PlNavnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNavn
 Klubb S-1 (47)1-2 (136)2-3 (156)3-4 (157)4-5 (164)5-6 (172)6-7 (170)7-8 (171)8-9 (154)9-10 (139)10-11 (63)11-12 (59)12-13 (46)13-14 (80)14-15 (76)15-16 (249)16-M Klubb 
1Ralfs Eizvertins1.548.434.494.5618.326.533.121.169.2011.253.334.273.522.300.450.260.00Ralfs Eizvertins
Alnis-JNSC1.5410.3715.2620.2238.5445.4748.5950.1559.351:11.001:14.331:19.001:22.521:25.221:26.071:26.331:26.33Alnis-JNSC
2Alon Zorea1.4712.064.382.228.14            Alon Zorea
Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club1.4713.5318.3120.5329.07            Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club
3Sondre Ytterbø                 Sondre Ytterbø
Asker Skiklubb                 Asker Skiklubb
4Axel Elmblad1.186.483.401.485.424.053.160.596.444.393.313.101.302.000.340.210.00Axel Elmblad
Bredaryds SOK1.188.0611.4613.3419.1623.2126.3727.3634.2038.5942.3045.4047.1049.1049.4450.0550.05Bredaryds SOK
5LukᚠRichtr1.447.106.062.337.047.132.401.118.175.274.083.071.542.490.410.240.00LukᚠRichtr
Czech junior team1.448.5415.0017.3324.3731.5034.3035.4143.5849.2553.3356.4058.341:01.231:02.041:02.281:02.28Czech junior team
5Jan Rucker2.327.364.382.006.364.123.071.0510.497.065.184.092.042.470.480.350.00Jan Rucker
Czech junior team2.3210.0814.4616.4623.2227.3430.4131.4642.3549.4154.5959.081:01.121:03.591:04.471:05.221:05.22Czech junior team
5Ondrej Pipek1.447.324.082.438.095.202.301.1312.026.504.363.272.512.170.410.250.00Ondrej Pipek
Czech junior team1.449.1613.2416.0724.1629.3632.0633.1945.2152.1156.471:00.141:03.051:05.221:06.031:06.281:06.28Czech junior team
5Tomas Janovsky1.428.034.472.127.328.392.561.089.367.203.463.172.312.300.420.220.00Tomas Janovsky
Czech junior team1.429.4514.3216.4424.1632.5535.5136.5946.3553.5557.411:00.581:03.291:05.591:06.411:07.031:07.03Czech junior team
5Lukas Link2.156.414.402.018.116.003.031.147.569.394.575.112.102.140.430.210.00Lukas Link
Czech junior team2.158.5613.3615.3723.4829.4832.5134.0542.0151.4056.371:01.481:03.581:06.121:06.551:07.161:07.16Czech junior team
5Michal Svadlena1.438.514.461.407.5010.032.361.108.076.314.134.032.052.430.460.250.00Michal Svadlena
Czech junior team1.4310.3415.2017.0024.5034.5337.2938.3946.4653.1757.301:01.331:03.381:06.211:07.071:07.321:07.32Czech junior team
5Jan Nechanicky2.5110.415.082.106.576.472.431.108.075.545.344.462.142.230.500.270.00Jan Nechanicky
Czech junior team2.5113.3218.4020.5027.4734.3437.1738.2746.3452.2858.021:02.481:05.021:07.251:08.151:08.421:08.42Czech junior team
5Jan Gajda2.137.094.202.476.439.262.571.1010.426.255.244.592.112.440.490.300.00Jan Gajda
Czech junior team2.139.2213.4216.2923.1232.3835.3536.4547.2753.5259.161:04.151:06.261:09.101:09.591:10.291:10.29Czech junior team
5Filip Adamek1.527.565.032.4015.568.492.401.089.556.123.263.162.122.350.390.250.00Filip Adamek
Czech junior team1.529.4814.5117.3133.2742.1644.5646.0455.591:02.111:05.371:08.531:11.051:13.401:14.191:14.441:14.44Czech junior team
5Milan Malacka6.389.486.062.009.478.343.141.189.106.084.304.033.032.350.540.300.00Milan Malacka
Czech junior team6.3816.2622.3224.3234.1942.5346.0747.2556.351:02.431:07.131:11.161:14.191:16.541:17.481:18.181:18.18Czech junior team
5Jonas Gottstein1.4716.175.417.599.095.382.351.068.098.354.483.382.012.270.450.280.00Jonas Gottstein
Czech junior team1.4718.0423.4531.4440.5346.3149.0650.1258.211:06.561:11.441:15.221:17.231:19.501:20.351:21.031:21.03Czech junior team
16Simon Svahn                 Simon Svahn
Eksjö SOK                 Eksjö SOK
16Mattis Persson1.257.254.332.216.044.092.161.097.085.223.242.541.372.150.360.200.00Mattis Persson
Eksjö SOK1.258.5013.2315.4421.4825.5728.1329.2236.3041.5245.1648.1049.4752.0252.3852.5852.58Eksjö SOK
16Hugo Djurstedt1.306.404.262.396.525.222.341.368.215.143.482.442.122.040.460.210.00Hugo Djurstedt
Eksjö SOK1.308.1012.3615.1522.0727.2930.0331.3940.0045.1449.0251.4653.5856.0256.4857.0957.09Eksjö SOK
19Runar Saur Modahl                 Runar Saur Modahl
Fredrikstad SK                 Fredrikstad SK
19Bendik Eliassen                 Bendik Eliassen
Fredrikstad SK                 Fredrikstad SK
21Tobias Rødde3.069.456.322.278.33    7.416.103.343.252.430.510.21 Tobias Rødde
Ganddal IL3.0612.5119.2321.5030.23   1:06.361:14.171:20.271:24.011:27.261:30.091:31.001:31.21 Ganddal IL
21Clemens Sundby Øxnevad1.257.249.132.036.345.022.321.048.317.443.503.002.122.130.460.190.00Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
Ganddal IL1.258.4918.0220.0526.3931.4134.1335.1743.4851.3255.2258.221:00.341:02.471:03.331:03.521:03.52Ganddal IL
21Markus Andreas Breivold1.4110.578.318.5610.2721.383.141.179.2710.376.043.575.183.070.590.190.00Markus Andreas Breivold
Ganddal IL1.4112.3821.0930.0540.321:02.101:05.241:06.411:16.081:26.451:32.491:36.461:42.041:45.111:46.101:46.291:46.29Ganddal IL
24Arvid Aronsson                 Arvid Aronsson
Göteborg Majorna OK                 Göteborg Majorna OK
24Viktor Jellvert Börjeson1.248.074.401.537.286.472.341.288.575.423.583.272.033.010.460.280.00Viktor Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg Majorna OK1.249.3114.1116.0423.3230.1932.5334.2143.1849.0052.5856.2558.281:01.291:02.151:02.431:02.43Göteborg Majorna OK
26Alexander Mitchell2.109.275.332.2110.107.073.221.269.307.574.534.063.362.390.500.270.00Alexander Mitchell
HOC2.1011.3717.1019.3129.4136.4840.1041.3651.0659.031:03.561:08.021:11.381:14.171:15.071:15.341:15.34HOC
27Sigurd Paulsen Vie2.21              0.32 Sigurd Paulsen Vie
Haugesund IL Orientering2.21       17.55 46.28   54.5555.27 Haugesund IL Orientering
28August Syrdal Øen2.418.595.302.209.0814.333.271.0914.289.305.524.432.452.560.440.270.00August Syrdal Øen
Heming Orientering2.4111.4017.1019.3028.3843.1146.3847.471:02.151:11.451:17.371:22.201:25.051:28.011:28.451:29.121:29.12Heming Orientering
29Erik Ingemarsson3.537.034.352.248.515.403.051.119.1314.555.503.303.132.460.480.290.00Erik Ingemarsson
Hestra IF3.5310.5615.3117.5526.4632.2635.3136.4245.551:00.501:06.401:10.101:13.231:16.091:16.571:17.261:17.26Hestra IF
30Thobias Eriksson Brodin                 Thobias Eriksson Brodin
IFK Mora OK                 IFK Mora OK
31Emil Öhlund                 Emil Öhlund
IK Hakarpspojkarna                 IK Hakarpspojkarna
31Joar Hertin1.516.393.431.525.414.072.181.087.085.243.272.491.372.150.340.190.00Joar Hertin
IK Hakarpspojkarna1.518.3012.1314.0519.4623.5326.1127.1934.2739.5143.1846.0747.4449.5950.3350.5250.52IK Hakarpspojkarna
33Maxim Omelchenko1.227.145.062.006.144.273.210.587.255.313.393.101.592.320.380.230.00Maxim Omelchenko
Karlskrona SOK1.228.3613.4215.4221.5626.2329.4430.4238.0743.3847.1750.2752.2654.5855.3655.5955.59Karlskrona SOK
34Vetle Drage3.019.114.272.016.164.3711.401.1010.178.123.593.422.062.280.560.340.00Vetle Drage
Kongsberg OL3.0112.1216.3918.4024.5629.3341.1342.2352.401:00.521:04.511:08.331:10.391:13.071:14.031:14.371:14.37Kongsberg OL
35David Runde                 David Runde
Kristiansand OK                 Kristiansand OK
36Olof Ljunggren1.186.344.392.106.045.562.141.187.475.133.043.031.411.590.520.240.00Olof Ljunggren
Linköpings OK1.187.5212.3114.4120.4526.4128.5530.1338.0043.1346.1749.2051.0153.0053.5254.1654.16Linköpings OK
36Emanuel Herberthson1.246.564.312.127.015.383.291.158.165.283.333.251.492.300.420.260.00Emanuel Herberthson
Linköpings OK1.248.2012.5115.0322.0427.4231.1132.2640.4246.1049.4353.0854.5757.2758.0958.3558.35Linköpings OK
38Petter Bergstedt                 Petter Bergstedt
Markbygdens OK                 Markbygdens OK
39Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald                 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
Nydalens SK                 Nydalens SK
40Albin Falk2.026.574.371.557.085.062.391.127.545.074.093.141.432.340.450.220.00Albin Falk
Nyköpings OK2.028.5913.3615.3122.3927.4530.2431.3639.3044.3748.4652.0053.4356.1757.0257.2457.24Nyköpings OK
41Augusts Velde3.218.306.162.328.536.392.581.1310.498.005.234.182.312.200.560.260.00Augusts Velde
OK Azuolas3.2111.5118.0720.3929.3236.1139.0940.2251.1159.111:04.341:08.521:11.231:13.431:14.391:15.051:15.05OK Azuolas
42Rasmus Pettersson1.457.274.201.557.075.482.491.038.344.543.203.131.512.220.430.230.00Rasmus Pettersson
OK Djerf1.459.1213.3215.2722.3428.2231.1132.1440.4845.4249.0252.1554.0656.2857.1157.3457.34OK Djerf
43Arvid Westerberg1.167.004.221.586.554.473.171.188.425.094.133.031.492.170.360.220.00Arvid Westerberg
OK Kolmården1.168.1612.3814.3621.3126.1829.3530.5339.3544.4448.5752.0053.4956.0656.4257.0457.04OK Kolmården
43Viktor Waernqvist2.478.124.332.087.336.363.061.138.285.074.053.131.442.340.460.240.00Viktor Waernqvist
OK Kolmården2.4710.5915.3217.4025.1331.4934.5536.0844.3649.4353.4857.0158.451:01.191:02.051:02.291:02.29OK Kolmården
45Martin Rinnbäck                 Martin Rinnbäck
OK Ravinen                 OK Ravinen
46Konstantin Kraus4.0213.25  14.579.093.101.0911.1117.484.414.404.225.050.460.25 Konstantin Kraus
OLG Regensburg4.0217.27 24.2839.2548.3451.4452.531:04.041:21.521:26.331:31.131:35.351:40.401:41.261:41.51 OLG Regensburg
47Karl Granath1.547.294.112.087.295.572.441.099.526.153.253.262.322.150.330.200.00Karl Granath
Ok Kåre1.549.2313.3415.4223.1129.0831.5233.0142.5349.0852.3355.5958.311:00.461:01.191:01.391:01.39Ok Kåre
48Eeka Husu1.348.015.052.117.285.413.451.419.227.115.063.435.592.240.550.310.00Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi1.349.3514.4016.5124.1930.0033.4535.2644.4851.5957.051:00.481:06.471:09.111:10.061:10.371:10.37SK Vuoksi
49Sixten Ekbladh3.52           3.114.031.100.36 Sixten Ekbladh
SOL Tranås3.52          9.1412.2516.2817.3818.14 SOL Tranås
50Emils Zernis1.419.304.574.43             Emils Zernis
Saldus OK1.4111.1116.0820.51           56.58 Saldus OK
51David Borg                 David Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering                 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
52Zoltán Bujdosó1.377.024.202.206.595.372.363.367.567.544.573.362.102.500.470.240.00Zoltán Bujdosó
Tabani Spartacus1.378.3912.5915.1922.1827.5530.3134.0742.0349.5754.5458.301:00.401:03.301:04.171:04.411:04.41Tabani Spartacus
53Henrik Petrisi                 Henrik Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL                 Västerbergslagens OL
54Nils Tveite2.486.565.093.337.054.402.351.588.104.574.213.021.402.060.340.190.00Nils Tveite
Ås-NMBU Orientering2.489.4414.5318.2625.3130.1132.4634.4442.5447.5152.1255.1456.5459.0059.3459.5359.53Ås-NMBU Orientering