PlNavnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr tot str  totstr totNavn
KlubbS-1 (47)1-2 (136)2-3 (156)3-4 (157)4-5 (164)5-6 (172)6-7 (170)7-8 (171)8-9 (154)9-10 (139)10-11 (63)11-12 (59)12-13 (46)13-14 (80)14-15 (76)15-16 (249)16-MKlubb
1Joar Hertin1.516.393.431.525.414.072.181.087.085.243.272.491.372.150.340.190.00Joar Hertin
IK Hakarpspojkarna1.518.3012.1314.0519.4623.5326.1127.1934.2739.5143.1846.0747.4449.5950.3350.5250.52IK Hakarpspojkarna
1Nils Tveite2.486.565.093.337.054.402.351.588.104.574.213.021.402.060.340.190.00Nils Tveite
Ås-NMBU Orientering2.489.4414.5318.2625.3130.1132.4634.4442.5447.5152.1255.1456.5459.0059.3459.5359.53Ås-NMBU Orientering
1Clemens Sundby Øxnevad1.257.249.132.036.345.022.321.048.317.443.503.002.122.130.460.190.00Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
Ganddal IL1.258.4918.0220.0526.3931.4134.1335.1743.4851.3255.2258.221:00.341:02.471:03.331:03.521:03.52Ganddal IL
1Markus Andreas Breivold1.4110.578.318.5610.2721.383.141.179.2710.376.043.575.183.070.590.190.00Markus Andreas Breivold
Ganddal IL1.4112.3821.0930.0540.321:02.101:05.241:06.411:16.081:26.451:32.491:36.461:42.041:45.111:46.101:46.291:46.29Ganddal IL
5Mattis Persson1.257.254.332.216.044.092.161.097.085.223.242.541.372.150.360.200.00Mattis Persson
Eksjö SOK1.258.5013.2315.4421.4825.5728.1329.2236.3041.5245.1648.1049.4752.0252.3852.5852.58Eksjö SOK
5Karl Granath1.547.294.112.087.295.572.441.099.526.153.253.262.322.150.330.200.00Karl Granath
Ok Kåre1.549.2313.3415.4223.1129.0831.5233.0142.5349.0852.3355.5958.311:00.461:01.191:01.391:01.39Ok Kåre
7Tobias Rødde3.069.456.322.278.33    7.416.103.343.252.430.510.21 Tobias Rødde
Ganddal IL3.0612.5119.2321.5030.23   1:06.361:14.171:20.271:24.011:27.261:30.091:31.001:31.21 Ganddal IL
7Axel Elmblad1.186.483.401.485.424.053.160.596.444.393.313.101.302.000.340.210.00Axel Elmblad
Bredaryds SOK1.188.0611.4613.3419.1623.2126.3727.3634.2038.5942.3045.4047.1049.1049.4450.0550.05Bredaryds SOK
7Hugo Djurstedt1.306.404.262.396.525.222.341.368.215.143.482.442.122.040.460.210.00Hugo Djurstedt
Eksjö SOK1.308.1012.3615.1522.0727.2930.0331.3940.0045.1449.0251.4653.5856.0256.4857.0957.09Eksjö SOK
7Lukas Link2.156.414.402.018.116.003.031.147.569.394.575.112.102.140.430.210.00Lukas Link
Czech junior team2.158.5613.3615.3723.4829.4832.5134.0542.0151.4056.371:01.481:03.581:06.121:06.551:07.161:07.16Czech junior team
11Arvid Westerberg1.167.004.221.586.554.473.171.188.425.094.133.031.492.170.360.220.00Arvid Westerberg
OK Kolmården1.168.1612.3814.3621.3126.1829.3530.5339.3544.4448.5752.0053.4956.0656.4257.0457.04OK Kolmården
11Albin Falk2.026.574.371.557.085.062.391.127.545.074.093.141.432.340.450.220.00Albin Falk
Nyköpings OK2.028.5913.3615.3122.3927.4530.2431.3639.3044.3748.4652.0053.4356.1757.0257.2457.24Nyköpings OK
11Tomas Janovsky1.428.034.472.127.328.392.561.089.367.203.463.172.312.300.420.220.00Tomas Janovsky
Czech junior team1.429.4514.3216.4424.1632.5535.5136.5946.3553.5557.411:00.581:03.291:05.591:06.411:07.031:07.03Czech junior team
14Maxim Omelchenko1.227.145.062.006.144.273.210.587.255.313.393.101.592.320.380.230.00Maxim Omelchenko
Karlskrona SOK1.228.3613.4215.4221.5626.2329.4430.4238.0743.3847.1750.2752.2654.5855.3655.5955.59Karlskrona SOK
14Rasmus Pettersson1.457.274.201.557.075.482.491.038.344.543.203.131.512.220.430.230.00Rasmus Pettersson
OK Djerf1.459.1213.3215.2722.3428.2231.1132.1440.4845.4249.0252.1554.0656.2857.1157.3457.34OK Djerf
16Olof Ljunggren1.186.344.392.106.045.562.141.187.475.133.043.031.411.590.520.240.00Olof Ljunggren
Linköpings OK1.187.5212.3114.4120.4526.4128.5530.1338.0043.1346.1749.2051.0153.0053.5254.1654.16Linköpings OK
16LukᚠRichtr1.447.106.062.337.047.132.401.118.175.274.083.071.542.490.410.240.00LukᚠRichtr
Czech junior team1.448.5415.0017.3324.3731.5034.3035.4143.5849.2553.3356.4058.341:01.231:02.041:02.281:02.28Czech junior team
16Viktor Waernqvist2.478.124.332.087.336.363.061.138.285.074.053.131.442.340.460.240.00Viktor Waernqvist
OK Kolmården2.4710.5915.3217.4025.1331.4934.5536.0844.3649.4353.4857.0158.451:01.191:02.051:02.291:02.29OK Kolmården
16Zoltán Bujdosó1.377.024.202.206.595.372.363.367.567.544.573.362.102.500.470.240.00Zoltán Bujdosó
Tabani Spartacus1.378.3912.5915.1922.1827.5530.3134.0742.0349.5754.5458.301:00.401:03.301:04.171:04.411:04.41Tabani Spartacus
20Konstantin Kraus4.0213.25  14.579.093.101.0911.1117.484.414.404.225.050.460.25 Konstantin Kraus
OLG Regensburg4.0217.27 24.2839.2548.3451.4452.531:04.041:21.521:26.331:31.131:35.351:40.401:41.261:41.51 OLG Regensburg
20Ondrej Pipek1.447.324.082.438.095.202.301.1312.026.504.363.272.512.170.410.250.00Ondrej Pipek
Czech junior team1.449.1613.2416.0724.1629.3632.0633.1945.2152.1156.471:00.141:03.051:05.221:06.031:06.281:06.28Czech junior team
20Michal Svadlena1.438.514.461.407.5010.032.361.108.076.314.134.032.052.430.460.250.00Michal Svadlena
Czech junior team1.4310.3415.2017.0024.5034.5337.2938.3946.4653.1757.301:01.331:03.381:06.211:07.071:07.321:07.32Czech junior team
20Filip Adamek1.527.565.032.4015.568.492.401.089.556.123.263.162.122.350.390.250.00Filip Adamek
Czech junior team1.529.4814.5117.3133.2742.1644.5646.0455.591:02.111:05.371:08.531:11.051:13.401:14.191:14.441:14.44Czech junior team
24Emanuel Herberthson1.246.564.312.127.015.383.291.158.165.283.333.251.492.300.420.260.00Emanuel Herberthson
Linköpings OK1.248.2012.5115.0322.0427.4231.1132.2640.4246.1049.4353.0854.5757.2758.0958.3558.35Linköpings OK
24Augusts Velde3.218.306.162.328.536.392.581.1310.498.005.234.182.312.200.560.260.00Augusts Velde
OK Azuolas3.2111.5118.0720.3929.3236.1139.0940.2251.1159.111:04.341:08.521:11.231:13.431:14.391:15.051:15.05OK Azuolas
24Ralfs Eizvertins1.548.434.494.5618.326.533.121.169.2011.253.334.273.522.300.450.260.00Ralfs Eizvertins
Alnis-JNSC1.5410.3715.2620.2238.5445.4748.5950.1559.351:11.001:14.331:19.001:22.521:25.221:26.071:26.331:26.33Alnis-JNSC
27Jan Nechanicky2.5110.415.082.106.576.472.431.108.075.545.344.462.142.230.500.270.00Jan Nechanicky
Czech junior team2.5113.3218.4020.5027.4734.3437.1738.2746.3452.2858.021:02.481:05.021:07.251:08.151:08.421:08.42Czech junior team
27Alexander Mitchell2.109.275.332.2110.107.073.221.269.307.574.534.063.362.390.500.270.00Alexander Mitchell
HOC2.1011.3717.1019.3129.4136.4840.1041.3651.0659.031:03.561:08.021:11.381:14.171:15.071:15.341:15.34HOC
27August Syrdal Øen2.418.595.302.209.0814.333.271.0914.289.305.524.432.452.560.440.270.00August Syrdal Øen
Heming Orientering2.4111.4017.1019.3028.3843.1146.3847.471:02.151:11.451:17.371:22.201:25.051:28.011:28.451:29.121:29.12Heming Orientering
30Viktor Jellvert Börjeson1.248.074.401.537.286.472.341.288.575.423.583.272.033.010.460.280.00Viktor Jellvert Börjeson
Göteborg Majorna OK1.249.3114.1116.0423.3230.1932.5334.2143.1849.0052.5856.2558.281:01.291:02.151:02.431:02.43Göteborg Majorna OK
30Jonas Gottstein1.4716.175.417.599.095.382.351.068.098.354.483.382.012.270.450.280.00Jonas Gottstein
Czech junior team1.4718.0423.4531.4440.5346.3149.0650.1258.211:06.561:11.441:15.221:17.231:19.501:20.351:21.031:21.03Czech junior team
32Erik Ingemarsson3.537.034.352.248.515.403.051.119.1314.555.503.303.132.460.480.290.00Erik Ingemarsson
Hestra IF3.5310.5615.3117.5526.4632.2635.3136.4245.551:00.501:06.401:10.101:13.231:16.091:16.571:17.261:17.26Hestra IF
33Jan Gajda2.137.094.202.476.439.262.571.1010.426.255.244.592.112.440.490.300.00Jan Gajda
Czech junior team2.139.2213.4216.2923.1232.3835.3536.4547.2753.5259.161:04.151:06.261:09.101:09.591:10.291:10.29Czech junior team
33Milan Malacka6.389.486.062.009.478.343.141.189.106.084.304.033.032.350.540.300.00Milan Malacka
Czech junior team6.3816.2622.3224.3234.1942.5346.0747.2556.351:02.431:07.131:11.161:14.191:16.541:17.481:18.181:18.18Czech junior team
35Eeka Husu1.348.015.052.117.285.413.451.419.227.115.063.435.592.240.550.310.00Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi1.349.3514.4016.5124.1930.0033.4535.2644.4851.5957.051:00.481:06.471:09.111:10.061:10.371:10.37SK Vuoksi
36Sigurd Paulsen Vie2.21              0.32 Sigurd Paulsen Vie
Haugesund IL Orientering2.21       17.55 46.28   54.5555.27 Haugesund IL Orientering
37Vetle Drage3.019.114.272.016.164.3711.401.1010.178.123.593.422.062.280.560.340.00Vetle Drage
Kongsberg OL3.0112.1216.3918.4024.5629.3341.1342.2352.401:00.521:04.511:08.331:10.391:13.071:14.031:14.371:14.37Kongsberg OL
38Jan Rucker2.327.364.382.006.364.123.071.0510.497.065.184.092.042.470.480.350.00Jan Rucker
Czech junior team2.3210.0814.4616.4623.2227.3430.4131.4642.3549.4154.5959.081:01.121:03.591:04.471:05.221:05.22Czech junior team
39Sixten Ekbladh3.52           3.114.031.100.36 Sixten Ekbladh
SOL Tranås3.52          9.1412.2516.2817.3818.14 SOL Tranås
 Alon Zorea1.4712.064.382.228.14            Alon Zorea
Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club1.4713.5318.3120.5329.07            Asa Tel Aviv Orienteering Club
 Emils Zernis1.419.304.574.43             Emils Zernis
Saldus OK1.4111.1116.0820.51           56.58 Saldus OK
 Emil Öhlund                 Emil Öhlund
IK Hakarpspojkarna                 IK Hakarpspojkarna
 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald                 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
Nydalens SK                 Nydalens SK
 Arvid Aronsson                 Arvid Aronsson
Göteborg Majorna OK                 Göteborg Majorna OK
 David Borg                 David Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering                 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
 Martin Rinnbäck                 Martin Rinnbäck
OK Ravinen                 OK Ravinen
 Petter Bergstedt                 Petter Bergstedt
Markbygdens OK                 Markbygdens OK
 Henrik Petrisi                 Henrik Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL                 Västerbergslagens OL
 Runar Saur Modahl                 Runar Saur Modahl
Fredrikstad SK                 Fredrikstad SK
 Bendik Eliassen                 Bendik Eliassen
Fredrikstad SK                 Fredrikstad SK
 Simon Svahn                 Simon Svahn
Eksjö SOK                 Eksjö SOK
 Thobias Eriksson Brodin                 Thobias Eriksson Brodin
IFK Mora OK                 IFK Mora OK
 David Runde                 David Runde
Kristiansand OK                 Kristiansand OK
 Sondre Ytterbø                 Sondre Ytterbø
Asker Skiklubb                 Asker Skiklubb