vacant - Signe Söes, IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Bodil Holmstöm, NTNUI 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Galina Vinogradova, Halden SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Saila Kinni, Tampereen Pyrintö 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ida Bobach, Ulricehamns OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Aija Skrastina, Kalevan Rasti 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Forsberg, OK Kolmården 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lilian Forsgren, OK Tisaren 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Natalia Vinogradova, Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Tove Alexandersson, Stora Tuna OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Helen Bridle, Göteborg/Majorna OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Eva Jurenikova, Domnarvets GOIF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Nastia Trubkina, Hellas Orientering 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jenny Paulin, DELTA 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jenny Johansson, IFK Göteborg 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Outi Sareila, MS Parma 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lina Persson, OK Skogsfalken 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Quayle, Sundsvalls OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Rahel Friedrich, Leksands OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Inga Kazlauskaite, OK Linné 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Laura Vike, Kongsberg O-lag 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Johanna Öberg, OK Hällen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Heidi Østlid Bagstevold, Bækkelagets SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lene Moe, Nydalens SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emma Andersson, Sävedalens AIK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Malin Sand, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elisabeth Ingvaldsen, Kristiansand OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lisa Risby, OK Kåre 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Bachman, Täby OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Agnes Leo, Bredaryds SOK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Helander, Domnarvets GOIF 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Perrine Obstetar, OK Denseln 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marjo Niittynen, Koovee 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Beatrice Gustafsson, Eksjö SOK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Serralonga, Catalonia 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Päivi Autio, Hiisirasti 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Johanna Lindberg, Domnarvets GOIF 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ingrid Bronebakk, Bækkelagets SK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Haglund, Leksands OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Therese Haare, Konnerud IL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Karin Elgh, Sävedalens AIK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Riikka Timperi, Vehkalahden Veikot 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul, Halden SK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - My Westlund, OK Tyr 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Karin Persson, Hagaby GOIF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz, Kalmar OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna-Sofia Marila, Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Linn Hokholt, Lillomarka OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Rachael Elder, IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lina Schols, Alfta-Ösa OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Fredrika Vångell, Linköpings OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Sjölander, OK Rodhen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Saara Norrgrann, Paimion Rasti 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Stina Jansson, Järla Orientering 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kamilla Olaussen, Fredrikstad SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Mali Fjogstad Nielsen, NTNUI 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jenny Bengtsson, Långhundra IF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Isabelle Feer, Kangasala SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jenny Tirén-Berg, OK Ravinen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Linda Larsson, Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfälla OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Radka Sklenarova, SK Zabovresky Brno 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kristina Almström, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Radka Brozkova, IFK Moras OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ieva Sargautyte, IFK Moras OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Meri Vihavainen, Lynx 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Unn Hilde Heggedal, Kongsberg O-lag 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maria Wallström, Nyköpings OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Pia Johansson, OK Landehof 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Liis Johanson, MS Parma 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Frida Nero, Göteborg/Majorna OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maaret Rantanen, Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lisa Silvemark, Dalaportens OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Moa Leijon-LInd, Haninge SOK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Annika Kottonen, Lynx 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Helena Norberg, Stora Tuna OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emma Andersson, Ärla IF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sanna Minkkinen, Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Malin Sandström, Järla Orientering 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Snogerup-Linse, Lunds OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ursula Kadan, OK Linné 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Saara Nikkari, Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Laura Jakobsson, Rastikarhut 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sarina Jenzer, Turun Suunnistajat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jeanette Enckell, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maja Andersson, OK Dacke 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Linnea Börjars, Kils OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Christina Smedberg, OK Skogsfalken 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Essi Hietaoja, Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Öberg, OK Hällen 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anke Xylander, Söders SOL Tyresö 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Zsuzsa Fey, IL Tyrving 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Linda Lindkvist, Leksands OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Holmgren, IFK Umeå 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kari Svingheim, Varegg IL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Silja Annila, Rasti-Lukko 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elisabet Halvarsson, KFUM Örebro OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Inge Knudsen, OK Pan Århus 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jennie Andersson, Sävedalens AIK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Svensson, OK Pan-Kristianstad 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Alice Butt, Sugarloaf OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Daniela Richardsson, OK Landehof 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Annika Ridell, IF Thor 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Rebecka Adeolfsson, OK Kåre 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Laura Pajunen, Anttolan Urheilijat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna-Kaisa Asikainen, Kalevan Rasti 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Annika Johansson, OK Tranan 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Signe Astrup Arnesen, Heming/Njård OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Blick, OK Alehof 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Olga Zherdeva, Hellas Orientering 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Laila Ingelsson, OK Hammaren 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Annika Ivarsson, Linköpings OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Gry Johansen, IFK Göteborg 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Samelius, Gotland 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Magdalena Rysava, SK Praga 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maria Bois, Leksands OK 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anne Cecilie Lövald, Täby OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sandra Wassblad, Vänersborgs SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Camilla Engel, OK Ravinen 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Pramlid, OK Klemmingen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Helena Svensson, OK Tyr 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lenka Zatloukalova, Tullinge SK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Annika Ardell, OK Rodhen 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Linda Nordin, Eksjö SOK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lovisa Adolfsson, Tullinge SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Cecilia Rydberg, Umeå OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Nordelöf, Sävedalens AIK 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Nina Azebova, OK99 Hradec Králové 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Pia Hellgren, OK Södertörn 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Johanna Hallberg, Umeå OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - vacant, Keuruun Kisailijat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Hanne Lerche Raadal, Halden SK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ine Hovi, Ås-UMB Orientering 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Virpi Palmen, Espoon Suunta 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Stina Banck, IF Hagen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emma Backlund, Säterbygdens OK/Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sofia Persson, Snättringe SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anne Marit Bordal, Ringsaker OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Terese Herlin, Attunda OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Terhi Mykkänen, Kangasala SK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Nordanbrå, Stora Tuna OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emma Tarandi, IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Åsa Pleiner, Täby OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Julie Andersen, NTNUI 6 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Svensson, SOK Viljan 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marthe Gløersen, OL Tønsberg 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Josefin A Hanning, OK Löftan/OK Nackhe 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna-lotta Irewall, Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Natalie Egli, NTNUI 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Mari Skoglund Godal, Lillomarka OL 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sofia Westerberg, OK Kolmården 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Linde, OK Linné 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maarit Dahlman-Tervala, Rastivarsat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Therese Barje, Jönköpings OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lovisa Mannfolk, Ulricehamns OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Martner, FK Herkules/Mölndal ODIF/IF Marin Väst 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Eveliina Hasu, Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Iiris Saarenpää, Kangasala SK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Julie Størmer, Fossum IF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marie Malmborg, Söders SOL Tyresö 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Linnéa Gustafsson, Uddevalla OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Christine Sisell, Gävle OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Josefin Andersson, Markbygdens OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Rikke Kofoed, Spring Cup OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Aina Edgren, Trollhättans SOK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lovisa Persson, OK Tisaren 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anita Seger Wehlin, Skogspojkarnas OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Thomasdotter, Västerås SOK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Lundsten, Vittjärvs IK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anne Kamstrup Hovind, Raumar OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emelie Unosson, Bredareds IF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lena Regnell, Växjö OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Karin Svensk, Stora Tuna OK 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Matilda Österberg, Gävle OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Frida Emanuelsson, Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Hanna Aho, Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Hanna Mattsson, Centrum OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Julia Dahl, Hjärnarps GH OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sofie Landqvist, Köping-Kolsva OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Madeleine Limpar, Attunda OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Julia Frisk, OK Orion 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Essi Kangasaho, DELTA 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kristin Edvardsen, Göteborg/Majorna OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sofia Söllvander, OK Linné 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elina Erkkilä, Lapuan Virkiä 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Annica Clevnert Leire, Sävedalens AIK 5 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Olsson, Tibro OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ewa Albrektsson, OK Ravinen 5 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Katrin Alexandersson, Hestra IF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Carin Rosander, Finspångs SOK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marianne Mellbye Larsen, Asker SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Eva Singman Palm, Västerås SOK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Camilla Sjökvist, Norbergs OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Caroline Berg, NTNUI 8 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Veronica Sjödin, OK Klyftamo 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Hanna Modin, Lunds OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen, Eiker ol 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Tiia Ylikangas, Rasti-Kurikka 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Ahlström, IFK Enskede 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Olsson, OK Nolaskogsarna 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Hannele Grönholm, Paimion Rasti 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lena Högrell, Jönköpings OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Malin Sjöblom, Östersunds OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Annelie Alenius, Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Agnes Adolfsson, Vimmerby OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Nero Nordmark, Nässjö OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Oda Indgaard, Frol IL 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Vivi Lindholm, OK77 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marielle Andersson, OK Vilse 87 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Klara Vozdova, Magnus Orienteering 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Camilla Öhman, Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lea Reime, OK Pan Århus 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Åkesson, Gudhems IF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lotta Linsefors, Lunds OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Julia Edström, Sundsvalls OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Randi Johanne Skjerve, Frol IL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Silje Kristiansen, Kristiansand OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Mikaela Fiskars, OK Raseborg 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kjersti Westin, Porsgrunn OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Hanne Vefsnmo, NTNUI 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Josefine Carlsson, IFK Göteborg 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Camilla Selin, FK Göingarna 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Stina Sterner, Linköpings OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Forsberg, OK Kolmården 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Karianne Hjortland, Sandefjord OK / Larvik OK | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elinor Lange, OK Ravinen 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marte Fallbakken Berge, Løten OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Erika Knutsson, Nybro OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jenny Skoog, Katrineholms OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lucie Vlazna, Hagaby GOIF 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Karin Åhlén, Falkenbergs OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marika Hagelberg, OK Kåre 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ragnhild Hald, Kristiansand OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maria Kvarnlöf, OK Roslagen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Johanna Ragvald, OK Linné 5 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ieva Brice, Pihkaniskat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Krogstad, NTNUI 5 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Rapp, IFK Moras OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Stine Mohagen Hansen, Konnerud IL 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Leena Ojala, Rasti-Kurikka 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Diana Soldagg, OK Klemmingen 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Moa Wijkmark, Söders SOL Tyresö 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - jenny Johansson, KFUM Örebro OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Trine Olaussen, Fredrikstad SK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jenny Andreassen Moe, Ås-UMB Orientering 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jeanette Wiberg, Mullsjö SOK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maren Kopland, Modum 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Desiree Segerslätt, Skåneslättens OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Astrid Hult, Oppsal IF Orientering 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Lindberg, Degerfors OK/Kristinehamns OK/OK Djerf 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Pernilla Petersson, IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Bobach, Aalborg OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Tina Selin, Skogslöparna/Hägglunds IoFK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ida Dalhammer, OK Roxen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sofie Wetter, Arboga OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Heli Uusi-Simola, Lahden S/Mäntsälän U/Tuusulan VV 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Matleena Kukkonen, Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sara Holmberg, Göteborg/Majorna OK 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kristine Grønlund, Ringerike OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Annelie Rundlöf, Väsby OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Hanna Johansson, Skattkärrs IF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Jonsson, Ronneby OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Linnea Axelsson, Sol Tranås 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna Hellner, Istrums SK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sonja Kellokumpu, Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marit Bjerkreim, Fossum IF 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anna-Lena Lindström, Sundsvalls OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anne Udd, Markbygdens OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Camilla Pettersson, OK Ravinen 6 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Marita Samuelsson, Sundbybergs IK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maryna Frolova, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Katja Heinjoki, Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kaisa Kauppila, Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Vilma Lamminpää, OK Orient 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jeanette Larsson, FK Friskus-Varberg 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Agneta Karlsson, Rånäs OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Åsa Westlund, Trosabygdens OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Pernilla Svedin, OK Rodhen 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lisa Westerberg, OK Milan 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Synnøve S.Beitnes, Raumar OL 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Camilla Larsson, OK Hällen 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Salla Vahvelainen, Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Johanna Sundström, Järla Orientering 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Jane Forrest, OK Tyr 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Beata Zalaiskalna, OK Södertörn 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Mona Lome, Hamar OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ramona Hansson-Järnving, Attunda OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Mona Lindroth, Skogstrollen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Frida Björklund, Sjövalla FK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kristin Høydalsvik, Byåsen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ida Sundström, OK Renen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lotta Valentin-Larsson, Järla Orientering /Gustavsberg | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ingvild Kjørsvik, Kongsberg O-lag 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Bitte Stensson, Helsingborgs SOK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Vera Österman, Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elin Mongård, Skogsluffarnas OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ann-Sofie Svanberg, OK Södertörn 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lotta Östervall, Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anne Berit Eid, Nydalens SK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Julia Nilsson, GOIF Tjalve 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Therese Huhta, OK Måsen 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lisa Karlsson Mood, Länna IF 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ida Wenklo, Kungälvs OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emma Marthinsson, Fjärås AIK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emma Jonsson, Forsa OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Malena Hjerpe, Centrum OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Eva Englid, Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lina Allmungs, Gotland 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - ingrid jansson, OK Kroppefjäll 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Malin Thomasdotter, Västerås SOK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emma Ericsson, OK Denseln 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sandra Axelsson, Vänersborgs SK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Malin Dahlberg, Falköpings AIK OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Elina Rinkineva, Rasti-Jussit 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Mia Mikaelsson, Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Karin Löfgren, Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfälla OK 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Christina Falga, CSM Rillieux 6911 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Emma Ekberg, Lidköpings VSK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Karin Hallsten, OK Ravinen 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Lovisa Östman, Avesta OK/Bjursås OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Stina Jeppsson, Lunds OK 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maria Broström, OK Denseln 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Kari Jussie Lønning, IF Sturla 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Bodil Kindlundh, Rehns BK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Maria Fredlund, Tullinge SK 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Anette Arksand, Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Carina Berger Svensson, Motala AIF OL 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Irina Zlih, Kuzmolovo 110 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Minttu-Maija Repo, Olavin Rasti 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - vacant, OK Moss 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Ing-Britt Swedenborg, Lunds OK 5 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Sandra Westerström, OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Terese Ohlsson, Ärla IF 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Eva Gustafsson, Hagaby GOIF 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Astrid Marthinsen, NTNUI 7 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Eva Persson, OK Österåker 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Synnøve Nybø, Konnerud IL 3 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - Senni Lepistö, Hauhon Sisu 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - N N, Halden SK 4 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - vacant, OK Skogshjortarna 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - NN NN, OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - vacant, FarumTisvilde OK 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - vacant, OK Roxen 2 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - vacant, OK Kontinent 1 | 0-0-0 |
vacant - vacant, Malmö OK 1 | 0-0-0 |