Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (37) | 1-2 (46) | 2-3 (180) | 3-4 (55) | 4-5 (63) | 5-6 (73) | 6-7 (80) | 7-8 (143) | 8-9 (500) | 9-M | Klubb |
1 | Tove Sildnes | 3.15 | 5.54 | 2.46 | 3.24 | 9.05 | 6.21 | 4.59 | 3.55 | 2.41 | 1.39 | Tove Sildnes |
Konnerud IL | 3.15 | 9.09 | 11.55 | 15.19 | 24.24 | 30.45 | 35.44 | 39.39 | 42.20 | 43.59 | Konnerud IL |
2 | Susanne Domby | 2.38 | 5.43 | 3.17 | 1.58 | 9.11 | 6.39 | 7.40 | 1.50 | 3.31 | 1.53 | Susanne Domby |
Orienteringsklubben Stigen | 2.38 | 8.21 | 11.38 | 13.36 | 22.47 | 29.26 | 37.06 | 38.56 | 42.27 | 44.20 | Orienteringsklubben Stigen |
3 | Lena Ramberg | 3.01 | 4.58 | 3.13 | 2.03 | 12.25 | 6.38 | 6.17 | 2.26 | 3.37 | 1.47 | Lena Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK | 3.01 | 7.59 | 11.12 | 13.15 | 25.40 | 32.18 | 38.35 | 41.01 | 44.38 | 46.25 | Hallstahammars OK |
4 | Anna Frithioff | 2.17 | 3.59 | 2.31 | 3.15 | 8.20 | 15.37 | 3.15 | 1.58 | 2.50 | 1.46 | Anna Frithioff |
Säterbygdens Orienteringsklubb | 2.17 | 6.16 | 8.47 | 12.02 | 20.22 | 35.59 | 39.14 | 41.12 | 44.02 | 45.48 | Säterbygdens Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Eva Larsson | 3.15 | 6.03 | 3.43 | 2.29 | 10.07 | 7.49 | 6.45 | 2.01 | 3.22 | 2.10 | Eva Larsson |
Åmåls Orienteringsklubb | 3.15 | 9.18 | 13.01 | 15.30 | 25.37 | 33.26 | 40.11 | 42.12 | 45.34 | 47.44 | Åmåls Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Agneta Samuelsson | 3.54 | 7.08 | 3.07 | 2.35 | 10.30 | 8.48 | 4.44 | 2.08 | 3.22 | 1.54 | Agneta Samuelsson |
Fältjägarnas Idrottsförening | 3.54 | 11.02 | 14.09 | 16.44 | 27.14 | 36.02 | 40.46 | 42.54 | 46.16 | 48.10 | Fältjägarnas Idrottsförening |
7 | Lena Jakobsson | 9.50 | 5.02 | 2.29 | 1.55 | 10.50 | 6.04 | 4.42 | 2.02 | 3.05 | 1.56 | Lena Jakobsson |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 9.50 | 14.52 | 17.21 | 19.16 | 30.06 | 36.10 | 40.52 | 42.54 | 45.59 | 47.55 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
8 | Petra Wikström | 3.15 | 6.00 | 3.31 | 3.23 | 11.50 | 8.17 | 5.12 | 2.46 | 3.34 | 2.09 | Petra Wikström |
Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik | 3.15 | 9.15 | 12.46 | 16.09 | 27.59 | 36.16 | 41.28 | 44.14 | 47.48 | 49.57 | Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik |
9 | Anna Ekbom Olson | 3.07 | 6.40 | 3.29 | 2.28 | 14.19 | 8.12 | 4.27 | 2.08 | 3.34 | 2.08 | Anna Ekbom Olson |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 3.07 | 9.47 | 13.16 | 15.44 | 30.03 | 38.15 | 42.42 | 44.50 | 48.24 | 50.32 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
10 | Elisabeth Olsson | 2.58 | 6.54 | 3.21 | 6.13 | 10.16 | 8.35 | 4.35 | 2.19 | 3.30 | 1.56 | Elisabeth Olsson |
Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb | 2.58 | 9.52 | 13.13 | 19.26 | 29.42 | 38.17 | 42.52 | 45.11 | 48.41 | 50.37 | Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb |
11 | Louise Dalhammer | 3.49 | 6.06 | 3.52 | 2.57 | 13.05 | 7.18 | 6.09 | 2.31 | 4.26 | 2.10 | Louise Dalhammer |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 3.49 | 9.55 | 13.47 | 16.44 | 29.49 | 37.07 | 43.16 | 45.47 | 50.13 | 52.23 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
12 | Karin Skoglund | 4.37 | 5.58 | 4.12 | 2.14 | 14.08 | 8.18 | 5.09 | 2.48 | 4.01 | 2.16 | Karin Skoglund |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 4.37 | 10.35 | 14.47 | 17.01 | 31.09 | 39.27 | 44.36 | 47.24 | 51.25 | 53.41 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
13 | Helen Infeldt | 3.18 | 7.11 | 4.29 | 3.32 | 11.23 | 8.31 | 6.17 | 2.05 | 3.20 | 1.54 | Helen Infeldt |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 3.18 | 10.29 | 14.58 | 18.30 | 29.53 | 38.24 | 44.41 | 46.46 | 50.06 | 52.00 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
14 | Annika Hall | 4.15 | 5.28 | 2.39 | 3.05 | 8.48 | 7.31 | 13.50 | 2.05 | 2.44 | 1.33 | Annika Hall |
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb | 4.15 | 9.43 | 12.22 | 15.27 | 24.15 | 31.46 | 45.36 | 47.41 | 50.25 | 51.58 | Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Helena Ekström | 3.26 | 14.38 | 3.13 | 3.21 | 10.13 | 8.01 | 4.22 | 2.00 | 3.22 | 1.53 | Helena Ekström |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 3.26 | 18.04 | 21.17 | 24.38 | 34.51 | 42.52 | 47.14 | 49.14 | 52.36 | 54.29 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
16 | Åsa Blixt | 3.09 | 6.33 | 3.29 | 3.07 | 21.23 | 6.53 | 5.58 | 2.54 | 3.47 | 1.55 | Åsa Blixt |
Järbo Orienteringsklubb | 3.09 | 9.42 | 13.11 | 16.18 | 37.41 | 44.34 | 50.32 | 53.26 | 57.13 | 59.08 | Järbo Orienteringsklubb |
17 | Maare Ollin | 4.30 | 8.13 | 4.11 | 3.14 | 14.02 | 8.47 | 7.36 | 2.50 | 4.21 | 2.31 | Maare Ollin |
Sävedalens AIK | 4.30 | 12.43 | 16.54 | 20.08 | 34.10 | 42.57 | 50.33 | 53.23 | 57.44 | 1:00.15 | Sävedalens AIK |
18 | Karin Bengtsson | 3.13 | 5.20 | 7.58 | 8.51 | 8.59 | 8.08 | 8.05 | 1.26 | 2.40 | 1.39 | Karin Bengtsson |
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb | 3.13 | 8.33 | 16.31 | 25.22 | 34.21 | 42.29 | 50.34 | 52.00 | 54.40 | 56.19 | Visborgs Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Carolina Önsten | 4.57 | 6.05 | 3.30 | 4.01 | 15.53 | 11.32 | 5.23 | 2.15 | 3.34 | 1.56 | Carolina Önsten |
Idrottsklubben Vista | 4.57 | 11.02 | 14.32 | 18.33 | 34.26 | 45.58 | 51.21 | 53.36 | 57.10 | 59.06 | Idrottsklubben Vista |
20 | Anette Forsberg | 3.37 | 6.39 | 3.45 | 2.51 | 13.32 | 8.25 | 13.50 | 2.36 | 4.08 | 2.15 | Anette Forsberg |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 3.37 | 10.16 | 14.01 | 16.52 | 30.24 | 38.49 | 52.39 | 55.15 | 59.23 | 1:01.38 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Mirella Graziani | 3.56 | 8.28 | 4.21 | 2.52 | 14.38 | 10.38 | 10.28 | 2.23 | 3.35 | 2.10 | Mirella Graziani |
OL Regio Olten | 3.56 | 12.24 | 16.45 | 19.37 | 34.15 | 44.53 | 55.21 | 57.44 | 1:01.19 | 1:03.29 | OL Regio Olten |
21 | Yvonne Jungbjer | 6.50 | 7.22 | 4.23 | 4.19 | 15.30 | 10.35 | 6.22 | 3.03 | 4.07 | 2.24 | Yvonne Jungbjer |
Göteborgs Skidklubb | 6.50 | 14.12 | 18.35 | 22.54 | 38.24 | 48.59 | 55.21 | 58.24 | 1:02.31 | 1:04.55 | Göteborgs Skidklubb |
23 | Ann-Katrin Johansson | 4.00 | 9.28 | 5.37 | 4.35 | 14.30 | 10.13 | 7.23 | 3.29 | 5.02 | 2.37 | Ann-Katrin Johansson |
Västerviks Orienteringsklubb | 4.00 | 13.28 | 19.05 | 23.40 | 38.10 | 48.23 | 55.46 | 59.15 | 1:04.17 | 1:06.54 | Västerviks Orienteringsklubb |
24 | Anna Swalander | 3.37 | 7.13 | 11.37 | 3.30 | 13.22 | 9.39 | 6.52 | 2.58 | 4.39 | 2.13 | Anna Swalander |
IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.37 | 10.50 | 22.27 | 25.57 | 39.19 | 48.58 | 55.50 | 58.48 | 1:03.27 | 1:05.40 | IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Bodil Jirskog Hed | 4.09 | 8.31 | 4.39 | 3.15 | 21.14 | 9.07 | 5.41 | 3.08 | 5.14 | 2.39 | Bodil Jirskog Hed |
OK Skogsfalken | 4.09 | 12.40 | 17.19 | 20.34 | 41.48 | 50.55 | 56.36 | 59.44 | 1:04.58 | 1:07.37 | OK Skogsfalken |
26 | Marie Söderström | 3.02 | 7.36 | 3.51 | 3.42 | 15.16 | 8.28 | 15.02 | 2.21 | 3.36 | 1.57 | Marie Söderström |
Oskarströms Orienteringsklubb | 3.02 | 10.38 | 14.29 | 18.11 | 33.27 | 41.55 | 56.57 | 59.18 | 1:02.54 | 1:04.51 | Oskarströms Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Ellen Nielsen | 4.51 | 7.41 | 4.27 | 3.27 | 17.16 | 10.51 | 8.59 | 3.24 | 6.14 | 3.49 | Ellen Nielsen |
Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 4.51 | 12.32 | 16.59 | 20.26 | 37.42 | 48.33 | 57.32 | 1:00.56 | 1:07.10 | 1:10.59 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering |
28 | Charlotte Enges | 4.57 | 7.10 | 6.25 | 2.38 | 14.46 | 11.25 | 10.43 | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.24 | Charlotte Enges |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 4.57 | 12.07 | 18.32 | 21.10 | 35.56 | 47.21 | 58.04 | 1:00.29 | 1:03.59 | 1:06.23 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
29 | Hilde Gunn Hellenes | 3.54 | 8.13 | 4.00 | 3.24 | 13.39 | 21.37 | 6.53 | 3.34 | 4.43 | 2.25 | Hilde Gunn Hellenes |
OK Skeidi | 3.54 | 12.07 | 16.07 | 19.31 | 33.10 | 54.47 | 1:01.40 | 1:05.14 | 1:09.57 | 1:12.22 | OK Skeidi |
30 | Elisabeth Mellin | 3.05 | 9.56 | 4.04 | 4.39 | 13.49 | 11.38 | 14.31 | 3.06 | 3.07 | 1.54 | Elisabeth Mellin |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | 3.05 | 13.01 | 17.05 | 21.44 | 35.33 | 47.11 | 1:01.42 | 1:04.48 | 1:07.55 | 1:09.49 | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb |
31 | Gabriella Lönngren | 4.54 | 13.26 | 4.56 | 3.38 | 19.03 | 9.54 | 7.36 | 3.24 | 4.44 | 2.39 | Gabriella Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 4.54 | 18.20 | 23.16 | 26.54 | 45.57 | 55.51 | 1:03.27 | 1:06.51 | 1:11.35 | 1:14.14 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
32 | Madeleine Cassel | 6.46 | 6.48 | 4.49 | 3.01 | 21.12 | 8.17 | 15.18 | 2.48 | 4.13 | 2.32 | Madeleine Cassel |
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 6.46 | 13.34 | 18.23 | 21.24 | 42.36 | 50.53 | 1:06.11 | 1:08.59 | 1:13.12 | 1:15.44 | IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
33 | Ann-Magritt Sande | 3.51 | 8.23 | 4.24 | 3.43 | 16.13 | 11.00 | 19.50 | 2.24 | 4.31 | 2.43 | Ann-Magritt Sande |
Gjø-Vard OL | 3.51 | 12.14 | 16.38 | 20.21 | 36.34 | 47.34 | 1:07.24 | 1:09.48 | 1:14.19 | 1:17.02 | Gjø-Vard OL |
34 | Annika Wessmark | 5.57 | 7.39 | 6.53 | 5.55 | 21.24 | 14.44 | 7.04 | 4.08 | 3.16 | 1.54 | Annika Wessmark |
Orienteringsklubben Flundrehof | 5.57 | 13.36 | 20.29 | 26.24 | 47.48 | 1:02.32 | 1:09.36 | 1:13.44 | 1:17.00 | 1:18.54 | Orienteringsklubben Flundrehof |
35 | AnnCatrin Valfridsson | 17.20 | 7.27 | 3.43 | 4.43 | 12.16 | 16.38 | 10.14 | 2.31 | 3.44 | 2.09 | AnnCatrin Valfridsson |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 17.20 | 24.47 | 28.30 | 33.13 | 45.29 | 1:02.07 | 1:12.21 | 1:14.52 | 1:18.36 | 1:20.45 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
36 | Birgitta Mattsson | 3.25 | 21.36 | 3.29 | 3.10 | 21.11 | 12.39 | 7.02 | 2.32 | 2.53 | 1.45 | Birgitta Mattsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 3.25 | 25.01 | 28.30 | 31.40 | 52.51 | 1:05.30 | 1:12.32 | 1:15.04 | 1:17.57 | 1:19.42 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
37 | Marie Golsäter | 4.04 | 7.53 | 17.05 | 4.09 | 14.56 | 11.20 | 16.13 | 2.56 | 5.01 | 2.17 | Marie Golsäter |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.04 | 11.57 | 29.02 | 33.11 | 48.07 | 59.27 | 1:15.40 | 1:18.36 | 1:23.37 | 1:25.54 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
38 | Sofia Porle | 5.38 | 9.19 | 6.15 | 8.40 | 18.03 | 12.24 | 15.24 | 3.53 | 5.51 | 3.29 | Sofia Porle |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 5.38 | 14.57 | 21.12 | 29.52 | 47.55 | 1:00.19 | 1:15.43 | 1:19.36 | 1:25.27 | 1:28.56 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Carina Hammarstrand | 7.01 | 19.22 | 4.57 | 9.53 | 16.05 | 10.49 | 11.05 | 3.57 | 5.47 | 3.05 | Carina Hammarstrand |
Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna | 7.01 | 26.23 | 31.20 | 41.13 | 57.18 | 1:08.07 | 1:19.12 | 1:23.09 | 1:28.56 | 1:32.01 | Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna |
40 | Monica Nordbrøden | 5.10 | 8.06 | 7.19 | 3.05 | 11.36 | 8.11 | 37.16 | 2.08 | 4.16 | 2.13 | Monica Nordbrøden |
Halden SK | 5.10 | 13.16 | 20.35 | 23.40 | 35.16 | 43.27 | 1:20.43 | 1:22.51 | 1:27.07 | 1:29.20 | Halden SK |
41 | Birgit Schmutterer | 5.50 | 7.08 | 6.21 | 31.00 | 22.07 | 9.46 | 5.27 | 3.04 | 4.11 | 2.26 | Birgit Schmutterer |
USV TU Dresden | 5.50 | 12.58 | 19.19 | 50.19 | 1:12.26 | 1:22.12 | 1:27.39 | 1:30.43 | 1:34.54 | 1:37.20 | USV TU Dresden |
42 | Karen Lise Bøgh | 3.36 | 6.40 | 13.24 | 13.52 | 15.43 | 7.57 | 28.38 | 2.20 | 3.42 | 2.11 | Karen Lise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK | 3.36 | 10.16 | 23.40 | 37.32 | 53.15 | 1:01.12 | 1:29.50 | 1:32.10 | 1:35.52 | 1:38.03 | Faaborg OK |
43 | Carina Göransson | 3.23 | 11.39 | 26.46 | 2.41 | 29.28 | 13.54 | 8.29 | 2.26 | 3.39 | 2.00 | Carina Göransson |
Ystads Orienteringsklubb | 3.23 | 15.02 | 41.48 | 44.29 | 1:13.57 | 1:27.51 | 1:36.20 | 1:38.46 | 1:42.25 | 1:44.25 | Ystads Orienteringsklubb |
44 | Åsa Grenabo | 4.54 | 8.46 | 5.35 | 19.43 | 21.22 | 1:03.32 | 11.18 | 4.36 | 5.30 | 2.56 | Åsa Grenabo |
Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb | 4.54 | 13.40 | 19.15 | 38.58 | 1:00.20 | 2:03.52 | 2:15.10 | 2:19.46 | 2:25.16 | 2:28.12 | Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb |
| Ingvild Strandlie Enger | | | | | | | | | | | Ingvild Strandlie Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL | | | | | | | | | | | Gjø-Vard OL |
| Helene Arborelius | | | | | | | | | | | Helene Arborelius |
Idrottssällskapet Kullen | | | | | | | | | | | Idrottssällskapet Kullen |