PlNamnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNamn
KlubbS-1 (124)1-2 (160)2-3 (63)3-4 (148)4-5 (112)5-6 (91)6-7 (92)7-8 (143)8-9 (500)9-MKlubb
1Birgitta Thunell3.536.562.237.203.325.233.111.474.092.29Birgitta Thunell
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb3.5310.4913.1220.3224.0429.2732.3834.2538.3441.03IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb
2Ann Persson3.066.202.148.064.135.273.383.173.342.32Ann Persson
Piteå Idrottsförening3.069.2611.4019.4623.5929.2633.0436.2139.5542.27Piteå Idrottsförening
3Ann-Britt Björnlinger3.366.572.399.064.245.022.283.054.152.28Ann-Britt Björnlinger
Idrottsklubben Vista3.3610.3313.1222.1826.4231.4434.1237.1741.3244.00Idrottsklubben Vista
4Siv Hasselgrund3.505.565.108.274.145.114.262.063.591.54Siv Hasselgrund
Bjursås Orienteringsklubb3.509.4614.5623.2327.3732.4837.1439.2043.1945.13Bjursås Orienteringsklubb
5Ann Sjöberg3.497.012.348.154.008.222.273.194.032.22Ann Sjöberg
Enebybergs Idrottsförening3.4910.5013.2421.3925.3934.0136.2839.4743.5046.12Enebybergs Idrottsförening
6Gudrun Broman4.156.133.2610.444.195.253.402.064.492.46Gudrun Broman
Göteborg-Majorna OK4.1510.2813.5424.3828.5734.2238.0240.0844.5747.43Göteborg-Majorna OK
7Valentina Zhukova4.097.333.4110.404.285.083.482.324.002.23Valentina Zhukova
RUS-Veteran4.0911.4215.2326.0330.3135.3939.2741.5945.5948.22RUS-Veteran
8Solveig Dillman4.076.332.4514.516.284.132.272.104.102.21Solveig Dillman
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby4.0710.4013.2528.1634.4438.5741.2443.3447.4450.05Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby
9Britt Eriksson4.247.484.1511.324.295.103.312.134.212.27Britt Eriksson
Hammarby IF Orienterings Fören4.2412.1216.2727.5932.2837.3841.0943.2247.4350.10Hammarby IF Orienterings Fören
10Eila Pekkarinen3.337.282.5219.014.195.092.341.484.232.14Eila Pekkarinen
Keravan Urheilijat3.3311.0113.5332.5437.1342.2244.5646.4451.0753.21Keravan Urheilijat
11Gull-Britt Grönberg4.227.205.5912.384.386.362.442.374.532.34Gull-Britt Grönberg
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb4.2211.4217.4130.1934.5741.3344.1746.5451.4754.21Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
12Gertrud Asplund5.3811.503.4111.385.186.482.242.044.012.17Gertrud Asplund
Västerås Skid O OK5.3817.2821.0932.4738.0544.5347.1749.2153.2255.39Västerås Skid O OK
13Karin Lexell4.248.222.4815.073.476.323.474.374.262.36Karin Lexell
Orienteringsklubben Torfinn4.2412.4615.3430.4134.2841.0044.4749.2453.5056.26Orienteringsklubben Torfinn
14Gunnel Börjesson4.348.503.4913.176.125.402.512.505.523.15Gunnel Börjesson
Idrottsklubben Uven4.3413.2417.1330.3036.4242.2245.1348.0353.5557.10Idrottsklubben Uven
15Doris Wiberg3.527.353.2715.053.436.387.172.014.443.00Doris Wiberg
Gävle Orienteringsklubb3.5211.2714.5429.5933.4240.2047.3749.3854.2257.22Gävle Orienteringsklubb
16Kerstin Hagström4.1010.544.0012.326.296.123.513.015.012.55Kerstin Hagström
Istrums Skidklubb4.1015.0419.0431.3638.0544.1748.0851.0956.1059.05Istrums Skidklubb
17Inger Olsson6.078.124.2511.395.505.494.383.365.453.14Inger Olsson
Sala Orienteringsklubb6.0714.1918.4430.2336.1342.0246.4050.1656.0159.15Sala Orienteringsklubb
18Gerda Woxén4.227.412.359.485.1415.182.082.178.062.15Gerda Woxén
IBM-Klubben4.2212.0314.3824.2629.4044.5847.0649.2357.2959.44IBM-Klubben
19Maud Bengtsson10.167.163.2712.054.505.497.412.373.562.14Maud Bengtsson
Sala Orienteringsklubb10.1617.3220.5933.0437.5443.4351.2454.0157.571:00.11Sala Orienteringsklubb
20Birgitta Berg4.3911.574.2010.255.485.543.426.554.102.35Birgitta Berg
Garda Orienteringsklubb4.3916.3620.5631.2137.0943.0346.4553.4057.501:00.25Garda Orienteringsklubb
21Lillemor Hallin4.2810.215.2512.075.457.513.123.425.213.04Lillemor Hallin
Orienteringsklubben Landehof4.2814.4920.1432.2138.0645.5749.0952.5158.121:01.16Orienteringsklubben Landehof
22Anita Asp5.039.548.1612.294.536.093.432.315.163.03Anita Asp
Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb5.0314.5723.1335.4240.3546.4450.2752.5858.141:01.17Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb
23Barbro Hugosson4.2010.535.5214.455.457.053.142.134.392.43Barbro Hugosson
Lunds Orienteringsklubb4.2015.1321.0535.5041.3548.4051.5454.0758.461:01.29Lunds Orienteringsklubb
24Gerd Hallsten5.288.224.5713.106.087.204.193.065.563.21Gerd Hallsten
Vänersborgs Skidklubb5.2813.5018.4731.5738.0545.2549.4452.5058.461:02.07Vänersborgs Skidklubb
25Ulrike Roder4.037.473.5015.565.177.5010.332.304.252.25Ulrike Roder
HSV Pinkafeld4.0311.5015.4031.3636.5344.4355.1657.461:02.111:04.36HSV Pinkafeld
26Lisbeth Johansson4.049.165.4718.414.386.096.542.434.592.50Lisbeth Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna4.0413.2019.0737.4842.2648.3555.2958.121:03.111:06.01OK Skogshjortarna
27Harriet Karlsson4.2416.223.2814.535.398.293.222.295.083.07Harriet Karlsson
Orienteringsklubben Grip4.2420.4624.1439.0744.4653.1556.3759.061:04.141:07.21Orienteringsklubben Grip
28Olga Sreseli5.5410.085.0414.406.3010.224.022.215.143.08Olga Sreseli
RUS-Veteran5.5416.0221.0635.4642.1652.3856.4059.011:04.151:07.23RUS-Veteran
29Gunni Ekberg5.069.027.1515.076.208.203.082.556.374.10Gunni Ekberg
Ätrans Idrottsförening5.0614.0821.2336.3042.5051.1054.1857.131:03.501:08.00Ätrans Idrottsförening
30Inga Persson4.3617.053.3114.535.398.345.232.235.363.35Inga Persson
Orienteringsklubben Landehof4.3621.4125.1240.0545.4454.1859.411:02.041:07.401:11.15Orienteringsklubben Landehof
31Vera Toftered5.099.194.2917.586.018.586.072.466.393.59Vera Toftered
Idrottsföreningen Rigor5.0914.2818.5736.5542.5651.5458.011:00.471:07.261:11.25Idrottsföreningen Rigor
32Liudmila Onofreichuk6.0016.154.1713.415.407.508.242.325.162.58Liudmila Onofreichuk
RUS-Veteran6.0022.1526.3240.1345.5353.431:02.071:04.391:09.551:12.53RUS-Veteran
33Kimiko Kubo5.049.014.1114.498.0518.393.352.275.503.28Kimiko Kubo
Nerima OLC5.0414.0518.1633.0541.1059.491:03.241:05.511:11.411:15.09Nerima OLC
34Ingrid Borgliden7.3213.085.5218.2311.478.244.203.116.284.07Ingrid Borgliden
Vänersborgs Skidklubb7.3220.4026.3244.5556.421:05.061:09.261:12.371:19.051:23.12Vänersborgs Skidklubb
35Monica Forsberg5.437.433.4932.466.2519.454.193.254.202.36Monica Forsberg
IBM-Klubben5.4313.2617.1550.0156.261:16.111:20.301:23.551:28.151:30.51IBM-Klubben
 Gunvor Granath4.358.03  4.386.325.212.115.28 Gunvor Granath
Nynäshamns Orienteringsklubb4.3512.38 26.4531.2337.5543.1645.2750.55 Nynäshamns Orienteringsklubb
 Eva von Heijne3.347.072.3923.043.433.405.021.54  Eva von Heijne
Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb3.3410.4113.2036.2440.0743.4748.4950.43  Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb
 Lillemor Forsberg4.176.554.3411.504.236.292.222.35  Lillemor Forsberg
Gävle Orienteringsklubb4.1711.1215.4627.3631.5938.2840.5043.25  Gävle Orienteringsklubb
 Anna-Cajsa Eriksson          Anna-Cajsa Eriksson
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb          Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb
 Tirill Liby Seip          Tirill Liby Seip
OK Skeidi          OK Skeidi
 Birgitta Eriksson          Birgitta Eriksson
Länna Idrottsförening          Länna Idrottsförening