Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (124) | 1-2 (160) | 2-3 (63) | 3-4 (148) | 4-5 (112) | 5-6 (91) | 6-7 (92) | 7-8 (143) | 8-9 (500) | 9-M | Klubb |
1 | Ann Persson | 3.06 | 6.20 | 2.14 | 8.06 | 4.13 | 5.27 | 3.38 | 3.17 | 3.34 | 2.32 | Ann Persson |
Piteå Idrottsförening | 3.06 | 9.26 | 11.40 | 19.46 | 23.59 | 29.26 | 33.04 | 36.21 | 39.55 | 42.27 | Piteå Idrottsförening |
2 | Birgitta Thunell | 3.53 | 6.56 | 2.23 | 7.20 | 3.32 | 5.23 | 3.11 | 1.47 | 4.09 | 2.29 | Birgitta Thunell |
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.53 | 10.49 | 13.12 | 20.32 | 24.04 | 29.27 | 32.38 | 34.25 | 38.34 | 41.03 | IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
3 | Ann Sjöberg | 3.49 | 7.01 | 2.34 | 8.15 | 4.00 | 8.22 | 2.27 | 3.19 | 4.03 | 2.22 | Ann Sjöberg |
Enebybergs Idrottsförening | 3.49 | 10.50 | 13.24 | 21.39 | 25.39 | 34.01 | 36.28 | 39.47 | 43.50 | 46.12 | Enebybergs Idrottsförening |
4 | Ann-Britt Björnlinger | 3.36 | 6.57 | 2.39 | 9.06 | 4.24 | 5.02 | 2.28 | 3.05 | 4.15 | 2.28 | Ann-Britt Björnlinger |
Idrottsklubben Vista | 3.36 | 10.33 | 13.12 | 22.18 | 26.42 | 31.44 | 34.12 | 37.17 | 41.32 | 44.00 | Idrottsklubben Vista |
5 | Siv Hasselgrund | 3.50 | 5.56 | 5.10 | 8.27 | 4.14 | 5.11 | 4.26 | 2.06 | 3.59 | 1.54 | Siv Hasselgrund |
Bjursås Orienteringsklubb | 3.50 | 9.46 | 14.56 | 23.23 | 27.37 | 32.48 | 37.14 | 39.20 | 43.19 | 45.13 | Bjursås Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Gudrun Broman | 4.15 | 6.13 | 3.26 | 10.44 | 4.19 | 5.25 | 3.40 | 2.06 | 4.49 | 2.46 | Gudrun Broman |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 4.15 | 10.28 | 13.54 | 24.38 | 28.57 | 34.22 | 38.02 | 40.08 | 44.57 | 47.43 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
7 | Gerda Woxén | 4.22 | 7.41 | 2.35 | 9.48 | 5.14 | 15.18 | 2.08 | 2.17 | 8.06 | 2.15 | Gerda Woxén |
IBM-Klubben | 4.22 | 12.03 | 14.38 | 24.26 | 29.40 | 44.58 | 47.06 | 49.23 | 57.29 | 59.44 | IBM-Klubben |
8 | Valentina Zhukova | 4.09 | 7.33 | 3.41 | 10.40 | 4.28 | 5.08 | 3.48 | 2.32 | 4.00 | 2.23 | Valentina Zhukova |
RUS-Veteran | 4.09 | 11.42 | 15.23 | 26.03 | 30.31 | 35.39 | 39.27 | 41.59 | 45.59 | 48.22 | RUS-Veteran |
9 | Lillemor Forsberg | 4.17 | 6.55 | 4.34 | 11.50 | 4.23 | 6.29 | 2.22 | 2.35 | | | Lillemor Forsberg |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 4.17 | 11.12 | 15.46 | 27.36 | 31.59 | 38.28 | 40.50 | 43.25 | | | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
10 | Britt Eriksson | 4.24 | 7.48 | 4.15 | 11.32 | 4.29 | 5.10 | 3.31 | 2.13 | 4.21 | 2.27 | Britt Eriksson |
Hammarby IF Orienterings Fören | 4.24 | 12.12 | 16.27 | 27.59 | 32.28 | 37.38 | 41.09 | 43.22 | 47.43 | 50.10 | Hammarby IF Orienterings Fören |
11 | Doris Wiberg | 3.52 | 7.35 | 3.27 | 15.05 | 3.43 | 6.38 | 7.17 | 2.01 | 4.44 | 3.00 | Doris Wiberg |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 3.52 | 11.27 | 14.54 | 29.59 | 33.42 | 40.20 | 47.37 | 49.38 | 54.22 | 57.22 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
12 | Karin Lexell | 4.24 | 8.22 | 2.48 | 15.07 | 3.47 | 6.32 | 3.47 | 4.37 | 4.26 | 2.36 | Karin Lexell |
Orienteringsklubben Torfinn | 4.24 | 12.46 | 15.34 | 30.41 | 34.28 | 41.00 | 44.47 | 49.24 | 53.50 | 56.26 | Orienteringsklubben Torfinn |
13 | Solveig Dillman | 4.07 | 6.33 | 2.45 | 14.51 | 6.28 | 4.13 | 2.27 | 2.10 | 4.10 | 2.21 | Solveig Dillman |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 4.07 | 10.40 | 13.25 | 28.16 | 34.44 | 38.57 | 41.24 | 43.34 | 47.44 | 50.05 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
14 | Gull-Britt Grönberg | 4.22 | 7.20 | 5.59 | 12.38 | 4.38 | 6.36 | 2.44 | 2.37 | 4.53 | 2.34 | Gull-Britt Grönberg |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.22 | 11.42 | 17.41 | 30.19 | 34.57 | 41.33 | 44.17 | 46.54 | 51.47 | 54.21 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Inger Olsson | 6.07 | 8.12 | 4.25 | 11.39 | 5.50 | 5.49 | 4.38 | 3.36 | 5.45 | 3.14 | Inger Olsson |
Sala Orienteringsklubb | 6.07 | 14.19 | 18.44 | 30.23 | 36.13 | 42.02 | 46.40 | 50.16 | 56.01 | 59.15 | Sala Orienteringsklubb |
16 | Gunnel Börjesson | 4.34 | 8.50 | 3.49 | 13.17 | 6.12 | 5.40 | 2.51 | 2.50 | 5.52 | 3.15 | Gunnel Börjesson |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 4.34 | 13.24 | 17.13 | 30.30 | 36.42 | 42.22 | 45.13 | 48.03 | 53.55 | 57.10 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
17 | Ulrike Roder | 4.03 | 7.47 | 3.50 | 15.56 | 5.17 | 7.50 | 10.33 | 2.30 | 4.25 | 2.25 | Ulrike Roder |
HSV Pinkafeld | 4.03 | 11.50 | 15.40 | 31.36 | 36.53 | 44.43 | 55.16 | 57.46 | 1:02.11 | 1:04.36 | HSV Pinkafeld |
18 | Birgitta Berg | 4.39 | 11.57 | 4.20 | 10.25 | 5.48 | 5.54 | 3.42 | 6.55 | 4.10 | 2.35 | Birgitta Berg |
Garda Orienteringsklubb | 4.39 | 16.36 | 20.56 | 31.21 | 37.09 | 43.03 | 46.45 | 53.40 | 57.50 | 1:00.25 | Garda Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Eila Pekkarinen | 3.33 | 7.28 | 2.52 | 19.01 | 4.19 | 5.09 | 2.34 | 1.48 | 4.23 | 2.14 | Eila Pekkarinen |
Keravan Urheilijat | 3.33 | 11.01 | 13.53 | 32.54 | 37.13 | 42.22 | 44.56 | 46.44 | 51.07 | 53.21 | Keravan Urheilijat |
20 | Maud Bengtsson | 10.16 | 7.16 | 3.27 | 12.05 | 4.50 | 5.49 | 7.41 | 2.37 | 3.56 | 2.14 | Maud Bengtsson |
Sala Orienteringsklubb | 10.16 | 17.32 | 20.59 | 33.04 | 37.54 | 43.43 | 51.24 | 54.01 | 57.57 | 1:00.11 | Sala Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Gertrud Asplund | 5.38 | 11.50 | 3.41 | 11.38 | 5.18 | 6.48 | 2.24 | 2.04 | 4.01 | 2.17 | Gertrud Asplund |
Västerås Skid O OK | 5.38 | 17.28 | 21.09 | 32.47 | 38.05 | 44.53 | 47.17 | 49.21 | 53.22 | 55.39 | Västerås Skid O OK |
21 | Kerstin Hagström | 4.10 | 10.54 | 4.00 | 12.32 | 6.29 | 6.12 | 3.51 | 3.01 | 5.01 | 2.55 | Kerstin Hagström |
Istrums Skidklubb | 4.10 | 15.04 | 19.04 | 31.36 | 38.05 | 44.17 | 48.08 | 51.09 | 56.10 | 59.05 | Istrums Skidklubb |
21 | Gerd Hallsten | 5.28 | 8.22 | 4.57 | 13.10 | 6.08 | 7.20 | 4.19 | 3.06 | 5.56 | 3.21 | Gerd Hallsten |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 5.28 | 13.50 | 18.47 | 31.57 | 38.05 | 45.25 | 49.44 | 52.50 | 58.46 | 1:02.07 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
24 | Lillemor Hallin | 4.28 | 10.21 | 5.25 | 12.07 | 5.45 | 7.51 | 3.12 | 3.42 | 5.21 | 3.04 | Lillemor Hallin |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 4.28 | 14.49 | 20.14 | 32.21 | 38.06 | 45.57 | 49.09 | 52.51 | 58.12 | 1:01.16 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
25 | Eva von Heijne | 3.34 | 7.07 | 2.39 | 23.04 | 3.43 | 3.40 | 5.02 | 1.54 | | | Eva von Heijne |
Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb | 3.34 | 10.41 | 13.20 | 36.24 | 40.07 | 43.47 | 48.49 | 50.43 | | | Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb |
26 | Anita Asp | 5.03 | 9.54 | 8.16 | 12.29 | 4.53 | 6.09 | 3.43 | 2.31 | 5.16 | 3.03 | Anita Asp |
Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb | 5.03 | 14.57 | 23.13 | 35.42 | 40.35 | 46.44 | 50.27 | 52.58 | 58.14 | 1:01.17 | Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Kimiko Kubo | 5.04 | 9.01 | 4.11 | 14.49 | 8.05 | 18.39 | 3.35 | 2.27 | 5.50 | 3.28 | Kimiko Kubo |
Nerima OLC | 5.04 | 14.05 | 18.16 | 33.05 | 41.10 | 59.49 | 1:03.24 | 1:05.51 | 1:11.41 | 1:15.09 | Nerima OLC |
28 | Barbro Hugosson | 4.20 | 10.53 | 5.52 | 14.45 | 5.45 | 7.05 | 3.14 | 2.13 | 4.39 | 2.43 | Barbro Hugosson |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 4.20 | 15.13 | 21.05 | 35.50 | 41.35 | 48.40 | 51.54 | 54.07 | 58.46 | 1:01.29 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
29 | Olga Sreseli | 5.54 | 10.08 | 5.04 | 14.40 | 6.30 | 10.22 | 4.02 | 2.21 | 5.14 | 3.08 | Olga Sreseli |
RUS-Veteran | 5.54 | 16.02 | 21.06 | 35.46 | 42.16 | 52.38 | 56.40 | 59.01 | 1:04.15 | 1:07.23 | RUS-Veteran |
30 | Lisbeth Johansson | 4.04 | 9.16 | 5.47 | 18.41 | 4.38 | 6.09 | 6.54 | 2.43 | 4.59 | 2.50 | Lisbeth Johansson |
OK Skogshjortarna | 4.04 | 13.20 | 19.07 | 37.48 | 42.26 | 48.35 | 55.29 | 58.12 | 1:03.11 | 1:06.01 | OK Skogshjortarna |
31 | Gunni Ekberg | 5.06 | 9.02 | 7.15 | 15.07 | 6.20 | 8.20 | 3.08 | 2.55 | 6.37 | 4.10 | Gunni Ekberg |
Ätrans Idrottsförening | 5.06 | 14.08 | 21.23 | 36.30 | 42.50 | 51.10 | 54.18 | 57.13 | 1:03.50 | 1:08.00 | Ätrans Idrottsförening |
32 | Vera Toftered | 5.09 | 9.19 | 4.29 | 17.58 | 6.01 | 8.58 | 6.07 | 2.46 | 6.39 | 3.59 | Vera Toftered |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 5.09 | 14.28 | 18.57 | 36.55 | 42.56 | 51.54 | 58.01 | 1:00.47 | 1:07.26 | 1:11.25 | Idrottsföreningen Rigor |
33 | Harriet Karlsson | 4.24 | 16.22 | 3.28 | 14.53 | 5.39 | 8.29 | 3.22 | 2.29 | 5.08 | 3.07 | Harriet Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Grip | 4.24 | 20.46 | 24.14 | 39.07 | 44.46 | 53.15 | 56.37 | 59.06 | 1:04.14 | 1:07.21 | Orienteringsklubben Grip |
34 | Inga Persson | 4.36 | 17.05 | 3.31 | 14.53 | 5.39 | 8.34 | 5.23 | 2.23 | 5.36 | 3.35 | Inga Persson |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 4.36 | 21.41 | 25.12 | 40.05 | 45.44 | 54.18 | 59.41 | 1:02.04 | 1:07.40 | 1:11.15 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
35 | Liudmila Onofreichuk | 6.00 | 16.15 | 4.17 | 13.41 | 5.40 | 7.50 | 8.24 | 2.32 | 5.16 | 2.58 | Liudmila Onofreichuk |
RUS-Veteran | 6.00 | 22.15 | 26.32 | 40.13 | 45.53 | 53.43 | 1:02.07 | 1:04.39 | 1:09.55 | 1:12.53 | RUS-Veteran |
36 | Monica Forsberg | 5.43 | 7.43 | 3.49 | 32.46 | 6.25 | 19.45 | 4.19 | 3.25 | 4.20 | 2.36 | Monica Forsberg |
IBM-Klubben | 5.43 | 13.26 | 17.15 | 50.01 | 56.26 | 1:16.11 | 1:20.30 | 1:23.55 | 1:28.15 | 1:30.51 | IBM-Klubben |
37 | Ingrid Borgliden | 7.32 | 13.08 | 5.52 | 18.23 | 11.47 | 8.24 | 4.20 | 3.11 | 6.28 | 4.07 | Ingrid Borgliden |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 7.32 | 20.40 | 26.32 | 44.55 | 56.42 | 1:05.06 | 1:09.26 | 1:12.37 | 1:19.05 | 1:23.12 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
| Gunvor Granath | 4.35 | 8.03 | | | 4.38 | 6.32 | 5.21 | 2.11 | 5.28 | | Gunvor Granath |
Nynäshamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.35 | 12.38 | | 26.45 | 31.23 | 37.55 | 43.16 | 45.27 | 50.55 | | Nynäshamns Orienteringsklubb |
| Anna-Cajsa Eriksson | | | | | | | | | | | Anna-Cajsa Eriksson |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
| Tirill Liby Seip | | | | | | | | | | | Tirill Liby Seip |
OK Skeidi | | | | | | | | | | | OK Skeidi |
| Birgitta Eriksson | | | | | | | | | | | Birgitta Eriksson |
Länna Idrottsförening | | | | | | | | | | | Länna Idrottsförening |