Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (38) | 1-2 (187) | 2-3 (185) | 3-4 (131) | 4-5 (138) | 5-6 (118) | 6-7 (126) | 7-8 (135) | 8-9 (120) | 9-10 (143) | 10-11 (500) | 11-M | Klubb |
1 | Ina Lindeberg | 1.38 | 5.32 | 1.10 | 3.12 | 1.38 | 9.38 | 1.37 | 2.06 | 1.59 | 0.37 | 2.54 | 1.55 | Ina Lindeberg |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 1.38 | 7.10 | 8.20 | 11.32 | 13.10 | 22.48 | 24.25 | 26.31 | 28.30 | 29.07 | 32.01 | 33.56 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
2 | Ing-Marie Brander Strand | 2.05 | 5.13 | 1.26 | 2.51 | 1.47 | 9.58 | 1.56 | 2.16 | 2.03 | 0.39 | 3.02 | 1.51 | Ing-Marie Brander Strand |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 2.05 | 7.18 | 8.44 | 11.35 | 13.22 | 23.20 | 25.16 | 27.32 | 29.35 | 30.14 | 33.16 | 35.07 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
3 | Jenny Bourne | 1.54 | 5.59 | 1.22 | 3.08 | 2.24 | 10.07 | 1.31 | 2.14 | 1.40 | 0.45 | 2.51 | 1.44 | Jenny Bourne |
Eureka Orienteering Club | 1.54 | 7.53 | 9.15 | 12.23 | 14.47 | 24.54 | 26.25 | 28.39 | 30.19 | 31.04 | 33.55 | 35.39 | Eureka Orienteering Club |
4 | Eva Tykesson | 1.55 | 6.14 | 1.44 | 3.25 | 1.46 | 10.06 | 2.20 | 2.39 | 1.50 | 0.45 | 2.43 | 1.40 | Eva Tykesson |
Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb | 1.55 | 8.09 | 9.53 | 13.18 | 15.04 | 25.10 | 27.30 | 30.09 | 31.59 | 32.44 | 35.27 | 37.07 | Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Inger Onsbring | 1.45 | 6.52 | 1.33 | 3.44 | 1.33 | 11.39 | 1.38 | 2.09 | 1.35 | 0.48 | 2.35 | 1.45 | Inger Onsbring |
Eskilstuna Orienteringslöpare | 1.45 | 8.37 | 10.10 | 13.54 | 15.27 | 27.06 | 28.44 | 30.53 | 32.28 | 33.16 | 35.51 | 37.36 | Eskilstuna Orienteringslöpare |
6 | Christina Hjertson | 2.05 | 5.32 | 1.23 | 3.43 | 1.47 | 10.12 | 2.26 | 2.42 | 2.37 | 0.56 | 2.57 | 1.53 | Christina Hjertson |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 2.05 | 7.37 | 9.00 | 12.43 | 14.30 | 24.42 | 27.08 | 29.50 | 32.27 | 33.23 | 36.20 | 38.13 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
7 | Inger Westerberg | 2.05 | 5.52 | 1.37 | 3.56 | 1.59 | 10.46 | 3.34 | 2.38 | 2.26 | 0.53 | 3.11 | 1.54 | Inger Westerberg |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 2.05 | 7.57 | 9.34 | 13.30 | 15.29 | 26.15 | 29.49 | 32.27 | 34.53 | 35.46 | 38.57 | 40.51 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
8 | Ursula Wolf | 2.27 | 5.59 | 2.16 | 3.46 | 2.07 | 13.04 | 2.12 | 2.41 | 1.56 | 0.50 | 3.32 | 2.10 | Ursula Wolf |
ULU'S REISEWELT | 2.27 | 8.26 | 10.42 | 14.28 | 16.35 | 29.39 | 31.51 | 34.32 | 36.28 | 37.18 | 40.50 | 43.00 | ULU'S REISEWELT |
9 | Solveig Hedenblom | 2.23 | 6.31 | 1.35 | 4.01 | 2.07 | 13.34 | 2.21 | 2.56 | 2.00 | 0.47 | 3.30 | 2.06 | Solveig Hedenblom |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 2.23 | 8.54 | 10.29 | 14.30 | 16.37 | 30.11 | 32.32 | 35.28 | 37.28 | 38.15 | 41.45 | 43.51 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
10 | Inger Lindholm | 2.13 | 5.48 | 1.33 | 4.09 | 2.14 | 11.49 | 3.02 | 2.36 | 4.36 | 0.59 | 3.26 | 1.59 | Inger Lindholm |
Fjärås Allmänna Idrottsklubb | 2.13 | 8.01 | 9.34 | 13.43 | 15.57 | 27.46 | 30.48 | 33.24 | 38.00 | 38.59 | 42.25 | 44.24 | Fjärås Allmänna Idrottsklubb |
11 | Kristina Larsson | 2.21 | 7.00 | 1.56 | 5.30 | 2.27 | 11.49 | 3.56 | 3.12 | 2.22 | 0.45 | 3.08 | 1.52 | Kristina Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo | 2.21 | 9.21 | 11.17 | 16.47 | 19.14 | 31.03 | 34.59 | 38.11 | 40.33 | 41.18 | 44.26 | 46.18 | Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo |
12 | Susan Key | 2.22 | 7.37 | 1.46 | 4.04 | 2.27 | 14.47 | 2.17 | 2.38 | 2.31 | 0.49 | 3.22 | 2.00 | Susan Key |
Melbourne Forest racers | 2.22 | 9.59 | 11.45 | 15.49 | 18.16 | 33.03 | 35.20 | 37.58 | 40.29 | 41.18 | 44.40 | 46.40 | Melbourne Forest racers |
13 | Katarina Kvick | 2.17 | 7.22 | 1.42 | 4.10 | 2.13 | 13.54 | 3.11 | 3.15 | 2.19 | 1.10 | 3.28 | 1.56 | Katarina Kvick |
Skogslöparna | 2.17 | 9.39 | 11.21 | 15.31 | 17.44 | 31.38 | 34.49 | 38.04 | 40.23 | 41.33 | 45.01 | 46.57 | Skogslöparna |
14 | Lisbeth Hörnell | 2.19 | 6.27 | 1.52 | 5.00 | 2.09 | 11.56 | 4.42 | 2.48 | 3.49 | 1.02 | 3.46 | 2.11 | Lisbeth Hörnell |
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 2.19 | 8.46 | 10.38 | 15.38 | 17.47 | 29.43 | 34.25 | 37.13 | 41.02 | 42.04 | 45.50 | 48.01 | Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
15 | Brigit Oswald | 2.21 | 7.33 | 1.34 | 3.49 | 2.20 | 18.30 | 2.22 | 2.43 | 2.12 | 0.51 | 3.18 | 2.00 | Brigit Oswald |
OLK Piz Hasi | 2.21 | 9.54 | 11.28 | 15.17 | 17.37 | 36.07 | 38.29 | 41.12 | 43.24 | 44.15 | 47.33 | 49.33 | OLK Piz Hasi |
16 | Gudrun Elvhage | 2.34 | 7.35 | 1.33 | 3.38 | 2.33 | 16.54 | 2.21 | 2.50 | 3.18 | 0.51 | 3.29 | 2.15 | Gudrun Elvhage |
Idrottsföreningen Thor | 2.34 | 10.09 | 11.42 | 15.20 | 17.53 | 34.47 | 37.08 | 39.58 | 43.16 | 44.07 | 47.36 | 49.51 | Idrottsföreningen Thor |
17 | Lena Persson | 2.50 | 6.56 | 1.37 | 3.48 | 2.21 | 18.04 | 2.11 | 2.59 | 2.33 | 0.55 | 3.41 | 2.04 | Lena Persson |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 2.50 | 9.46 | 11.23 | 15.11 | 17.32 | 35.36 | 37.47 | 40.46 | 43.19 | 44.14 | 47.55 | 49.59 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Karin Axelsson | 2.43 | 11.18 | 1.44 | 3.51 | 2.18 | 13.54 | 2.04 | 2.48 | 2.10 | 0.47 | 4.14 | 2.18 | Karin Axelsson |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 2.43 | 14.01 | 15.45 | 19.36 | 21.54 | 35.48 | 37.52 | 40.40 | 42.50 | 43.37 | 47.51 | 50.09 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
19 | Robin Uppill | 2.41 | 7.37 | 1.58 | 6.48 | 2.29 | 13.15 | 2.48 | 3.05 | 3.24 | 0.55 | 3.35 | 2.12 | Robin Uppill |
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club | 2.41 | 10.18 | 12.16 | 19.04 | 21.33 | 34.48 | 37.36 | 40.41 | 44.05 | 45.00 | 48.35 | 50.47 | Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club |
20 | Linnea Carlsson | 2.19 | 6.44 | 2.35 | 5.22 | 2.12 | 14.16 | 5.22 | 3.17 | 2.51 | 1.11 | 3.10 | 1.46 | Linnea Carlsson |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 2.19 | 9.03 | 11.38 | 17.00 | 19.12 | 33.28 | 38.50 | 42.07 | 44.58 | 46.09 | 49.19 | 51.05 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
21 | Britt Gunnarsson | 4.03 | 6.37 | 1.55 | 4.50 | 2.03 | 16.01 | 4.35 | 3.27 | 2.37 | 1.04 | 3.07 | 1.50 | Britt Gunnarsson |
Kristinehamns OK | 4.03 | 10.40 | 12.35 | 17.25 | 19.28 | 35.29 | 40.04 | 43.31 | 46.08 | 47.12 | 50.19 | 52.09 | Kristinehamns OK |
22 | Kirsten Bobach | 2.46 | 8.10 | 2.20 | 4.56 | 2.59 | 13.43 | 3.57 | 3.13 | 3.03 | 1.13 | 3.45 | 2.17 | Kirsten Bobach |
Aalborg OK | 2.46 | 10.56 | 13.16 | 18.12 | 21.11 | 34.54 | 38.51 | 42.04 | 45.07 | 46.20 | 50.05 | 52.22 | Aalborg OK |
23 | Ingrid Graneli | 2.58 | 7.57 | 1.52 | 4.15 | 2.59 | 15.08 | 3.38 | 3.12 | 2.57 | 1.07 | 4.10 | 2.20 | Ingrid Graneli |
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.58 | 10.55 | 12.47 | 17.02 | 20.01 | 35.09 | 38.47 | 41.59 | 44.56 | 46.03 | 50.13 | 52.33 | Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
24 | Robyn Pallas | 2.35 | 9.19 | 2.06 | 5.21 | 2.39 | 13.34 | 2.44 | 3.24 | 3.20 | 1.13 | 3.56 | 2.24 | Robyn Pallas |
Central Coast | 2.35 | 11.54 | 14.00 | 19.21 | 22.00 | 35.34 | 38.18 | 41.42 | 45.02 | 46.15 | 50.11 | 52.35 | Central Coast |
25 | Aud Kjemperud | 2.39 | 8.04 | 1.49 | 5.12 | 2.42 | 13.28 | 6.57 | 3.06 | 2.47 | 1.04 | 3.18 | 2.01 | Aud Kjemperud |
Eiker OL | 2.39 | 10.43 | 12.32 | 17.44 | 20.26 | 33.54 | 40.51 | 43.57 | 46.44 | 47.48 | 51.06 | 53.07 | Eiker OL |
26 | Christin Lundgren | 1.09 | 7.49 | 1.56 | 10.05 | 2.18 | 11.07 | 7.13 | 3.39 | 2.46 | 0.57 | 2.48 | 1.52 | Christin Lundgren |
FWOC | 1.09 | 8.58 | 10.54 | 20.59 | 23.17 | 34.24 | 41.37 | 45.16 | 48.02 | 48.59 | 51.47 | 53.39 | FWOC |
27 | Lone Dybdal | 2.23 | 7.00 | 2.00 | 5.24 | 2.55 | 16.13 | 3.55 | 3.21 | 3.22 | 1.24 | 3.37 | 2.07 | Lone Dybdal |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 2.23 | 9.23 | 11.23 | 16.47 | 19.42 | 35.55 | 39.50 | 43.11 | 46.33 | 47.57 | 51.34 | 53.41 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
28 | Barbro Östlund | 2.20 | 11.51 | 2.08 | 5.01 | 2.19 | 13.49 | 3.29 | 3.08 | 3.24 | 1.04 | 3.15 | 2.01 | Barbro Östlund |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 2.20 | 14.11 | 16.19 | 21.20 | 23.39 | 37.28 | 40.57 | 44.05 | 47.29 | 48.33 | 51.48 | 53.49 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
29 | Mona Enfors | 2.36 | 8.55 | 2.03 | 5.13 | 2.59 | 15.18 | 3.04 | 3.25 | 3.35 | 1.22 | 3.49 | 2.10 | Mona Enfors |
Tockarps Idrottsklubb | 2.36 | 11.31 | 13.34 | 18.47 | 21.46 | 37.04 | 40.08 | 43.33 | 47.08 | 48.30 | 52.19 | 54.29 | Tockarps Idrottsklubb |
30 | Agneta Granström | 3.00 | 14.18 | 1.36 | 4.10 | 2.48 | 12.43 | 2.49 | 3.57 | 2.45 | 1.00 | 3.17 | 2.07 | Agneta Granström |
Skid- och Orienteringsklubben Aneby | 3.00 | 17.18 | 18.54 | 23.04 | 25.52 | 38.35 | 41.24 | 45.21 | 48.06 | 49.06 | 52.23 | 54.30 | Skid- och Orienteringsklubben Aneby |
31 | Irene Danielsson | 2.44 | 8.22 | 2.52 | 5.31 | 3.00 | 15.07 | 3.32 | 4.35 | 3.20 | 1.02 | 3.14 | 2.03 | Irene Danielsson |
Piteå Idrottsförening | 2.44 | 11.06 | 13.58 | 19.29 | 22.29 | 37.36 | 41.08 | 45.43 | 49.03 | 50.05 | 53.19 | 55.22 | Piteå Idrottsförening |
32 | Kristin Johansson | 3.02 | 9.36 | 2.06 | 5.22 | 2.15 | 16.38 | 2.58 | 3.15 | 2.38 | 1.10 | 3.59 | 2.39 | Kristin Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 3.02 | 12.38 | 14.44 | 20.06 | 22.21 | 38.59 | 41.57 | 45.12 | 47.50 | 49.00 | 52.59 | 55.38 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
33 | Lene Hansen | 2.39 | 8.45 | 2.43 | 5.18 | 2.41 | 13.42 | 9.08 | 3.34 | 2.25 | 1.09 | 3.27 | 2.20 | Lene Hansen |
Herlufsholm OK | 2.39 | 11.24 | 14.07 | 19.25 | 22.06 | 35.48 | 44.56 | 48.30 | 50.55 | 52.04 | 55.31 | 57.51 | Herlufsholm OK |
34 | Eva Nydrlova | 2.39 | 7.43 | 3.56 | 5.19 | 2.28 | 14.26 | 8.53 | 2.59 | 2.55 | 1.04 | 3.23 | 2.13 | Eva Nydrlova |
SK LOB Nova Paka | 2.39 | 10.22 | 14.18 | 19.37 | 22.05 | 36.31 | 45.24 | 48.23 | 51.18 | 52.22 | 55.45 | 57.58 | SK LOB Nova Paka |
35 | Catherine Dawson | 3.11 | 8.34 | 2.26 | 7.08 | 2.59 | 16.28 | 3.09 | 3.41 | 3.08 | 1.23 | 3.47 | 2.15 | Catherine Dawson |
Gafanhori | 3.11 | 11.45 | 14.11 | 21.19 | 24.18 | 40.46 | 43.55 | 47.36 | 50.44 | 52.07 | 55.54 | 58.09 | Gafanhori |
36 | Jana Novakova | 3.17 | 8.32 | 3.34 | 5.11 | 2.30 | 19.07 | 3.25 | 3.22 | 2.31 | 1.07 | 3.29 | 2.19 | Jana Novakova |
SK LOB Nova Paka | 3.17 | 11.49 | 15.23 | 20.34 | 23.04 | 42.11 | 45.36 | 48.58 | 51.29 | 52.36 | 56.05 | 58.24 | SK LOB Nova Paka |
37 | Vandermeulen Bernadette | 2.38 | 8.26 | 2.00 | 5.43 | 2.54 | 17.58 | 6.30 | 3.21 | 2.37 | 1.11 | 3.33 | 2.11 | Vandermeulen Bernadette |
CO Liège | 2.38 | 11.04 | 13.04 | 18.47 | 21.41 | 39.39 | 46.09 | 49.30 | 52.07 | 53.18 | 56.51 | 59.02 | CO Liège |
38 | Gullan Andersson | 2.30 | 9.03 | 2.06 | 7.42 | 2.39 | 17.06 | 6.27 | 3.19 | 2.44 | 1.15 | 3.36 | 2.15 | Gullan Andersson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2.30 | 11.33 | 13.39 | 21.21 | 24.00 | 41.06 | 47.33 | 50.52 | 53.36 | 54.51 | 58.27 | 1:00.42 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
39 | Ann Scown | 3.22 | 9.55 | 2.34 | 6.34 | 4.43 | 15.13 | 4.02 | 3.11 | 2.54 | 1.29 | 4.28 | 2.43 | Ann Scown |
Abominable O-Men | 3.22 | 13.17 | 15.51 | 22.25 | 27.08 | 42.21 | 46.23 | 49.34 | 52.28 | 53.57 | 58.25 | 1:01.08 | Abominable O-Men |
40 | Monica Abrahamsson | 2.09 | 11.15 | 1.41 | 3.59 | 2.02 | 18.20 | 7.18 | 2.38 | 6.55 | 0.53 | 3.17 | 2.08 | Monica Abrahamsson |
Gudhems Idrottsförening | 2.09 | 13.24 | 15.05 | 19.04 | 21.06 | 39.26 | 46.44 | 49.22 | 56.17 | 57.10 | 1:00.27 | 1:02.35 | Gudhems Idrottsförening |
41 | Nadezhda Lukina | 3.24 | 12.33 | 1.56 | 8.36 | 2.57 | 18.04 | 3.07 | 3.25 | 4.04 | 1.15 | 3.51 | 2.24 | Nadezhda Lukina |
Krasnogorsk | 3.24 | 15.57 | 17.53 | 26.29 | 29.26 | 47.30 | 50.37 | 54.02 | 58.06 | 59.21 | 1:03.12 | 1:05.36 | Krasnogorsk |
42 | Leubov Lapushner | 2.57 | 10.20 | 3.15 | 8.03 | 4.12 | 16.32 | 3.07 | 3.54 | 14.09 | 1.11 | 3.19 | 2.00 | Leubov Lapushner |
GALIL | 2.57 | 13.17 | 16.32 | 24.35 | 28.47 | 45.19 | 48.26 | 52.20 | 1:06.29 | 1:07.40 | 1:10.59 | 1:12.59 | GALIL |
43 | Jan Hardy | 8.17 | 15.03 | 2.22 | 9.18 | 2.58 | 16.58 | 3.47 | 3.44 | 4.00 | 1.23 | 3.42 | 2.19 | Jan Hardy |
Australopers | 8.17 | 23.20 | 25.42 | 35.00 | 37.58 | 54.56 | 58.43 | 1:02.27 | 1:06.27 | 1:07.50 | 1:11.32 | 1:13.51 | Australopers |
44 | Britt Karlsson | 3.26 | 11.16 | 2.49 | 7.09 | 4.01 | 20.46 | 4.08 | 4.30 | 9.05 | 1.31 | 4.53 | 2.37 | Britt Karlsson |
Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.26 | 14.42 | 17.31 | 24.40 | 28.41 | 49.27 | 53.35 | 58.05 | 1:07.10 | 1:08.41 | 1:13.34 | 1:16.11 | Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb |
45 | Daina Julia Dagis | 2.58 | 18.43 | 2.35 | 5.47 | 3.21 | 22.28 | 3.49 | 4.37 | 7.24 | 1.18 | 4.03 | 2.22 | Daina Julia Dagis |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 2.58 | 21.41 | 24.16 | 30.03 | 33.24 | 55.52 | 59.41 | 1:04.18 | 1:11.42 | 1:13.00 | 1:17.03 | 1:19.25 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
46 | Sally Rollo | 3.13 | 9.10 | 10.31 | 5.11 | 2.57 | 24.27 | 4.18 | 4.05 | 8.36 | 1.15 | 4.27 | 2.44 | Sally Rollo |
Solway | 3.13 | 12.23 | 22.54 | 28.05 | 31.02 | 55.29 | 59.47 | 1:03.52 | 1:12.28 | 1:13.43 | 1:18.10 | 1:20.54 | Solway |
47 | Lisbet Hansen | 4.09 | 10.18 | 8.22 | 6.41 | 3.12 | 25.36 | 3.30 | 3.51 | 12.09 | 1.22 | 3.58 | 2.23 | Lisbet Hansen |
FSK Orientering | 4.09 | 14.27 | 22.49 | 29.30 | 32.42 | 58.18 | 1:01.48 | 1:05.39 | 1:17.48 | 1:19.10 | 1:23.08 | 1:25.31 | FSK Orientering |
48 | Maria Sao Joao | 3.02 | 24.06 | 3.27 | 6.00 | 3.12 | 33.22 | 12.07 | 3.36 | 8.40 | 1.16 | 3.48 | 2.20 | Maria Sao Joao |
CLAC | 3.02 | 27.08 | 30.35 | 36.35 | 39.47 | 1:13.09 | 1:25.16 | 1:28.52 | 1:37.32 | 1:38.48 | 1:42.36 | 1:44.56 | CLAC |
| Véronique Juan | 2.20 | 6.35 | 1.49 | 5.23 | 2.18 | 15.11 | | | 2.09 | 0.55 | 3.35 | | Véronique Juan |
ANCO-Neuchâtel | 2.20 | 8.55 | 10.44 | 16.07 | 18.25 | 33.36 | | 37.41 | 39.50 | 40.45 | 44.20 | | ANCO-Neuchâtel |
| Oktyabrina Sokolova | | | | | | | | | | | | | Oktyabrina Sokolova |
Novosibirsk | | | | | | | | | | | | | Novosibirsk |
| Schifferle Monika | | | | | | | | | | | | | Schifferle Monika |
Björnbär OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | Björnbär OK |
| My Rönnols | | | | | | | | | | | | | My Rönnols |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Täby Orienteringsklubb |