Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (124) | 1-2 (49) | 2-3 (52) | 3-4 (125) | 4-5 (74) | 5-6 (73) | 6-7 (91) | 7-8 (94) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Moa Alsiö | 2.21 | 6.05 | 1.44 | 3.27 | 9.31 | 1.17 | 4.18 | 1.47 | 0.51 | 2.08 | 1.27 | Moa Alsiö |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 2.21 | 8.26 | 10.10 | 13.37 | 23.08 | 24.25 | 28.43 | 30.30 | 31.21 | 33.29 | 34.56 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
2 | Julia Rangert | 2.33 | 5.47 | 2.13 | 2.03 | 9.37 | 1.32 | 7.07 | 1.39 | 0.52 | 2.11 | 1.33 | Julia Rangert |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 2.33 | 8.20 | 10.33 | 12.36 | 22.13 | 23.45 | 30.52 | 32.31 | 33.23 | 35.34 | 37.07 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
3 | Hanna Johannesson | 2.43 | 4.33 | 1.55 | 2.55 | 10.11 | 0.56 | 3.32 | 1.14 | 0.55 | 2.14 | 1.25 | Hanna Johannesson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 2.43 | 7.16 | 9.11 | 12.06 | 22.17 | 23.13 | 26.45 | 27.59 | 28.54 | 31.08 | 32.33 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
4 | Tilda Östberg | 2.32 | 4.15 | 1.43 | 1.48 | 10.37 | 1.53 | 4.01 | 1.30 | 0.56 | 2.15 | 1.23 | Tilda Östberg |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 2.32 | 6.47 | 8.30 | 10.18 | 20.55 | 22.48 | 26.49 | 28.19 | 29.15 | 31.30 | 32.53 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Tove Pettersson | 2.28 | 4.29 | 1.47 | 2.01 | 7.57 | 1.01 | 3.34 | 1.43 | 0.53 | 2.16 | 1.35 | Tove Pettersson |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 2.28 | 6.57 | 8.44 | 10.45 | 18.42 | 19.43 | 23.17 | 25.00 | 25.53 | 28.09 | 29.44 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
6 | Agnes Broman | 2.45 | 4.38 | 2.01 | 2.03 | 8.10 | 1.13 | 4.30 | 1.25 | 1.15 | 2.18 | 1.25 | Agnes Broman |
Orienteringsklubben Roslagen | 2.45 | 7.23 | 9.24 | 11.27 | 19.37 | 20.50 | 25.20 | 26.45 | 28.00 | 30.18 | 31.43 | Orienteringsklubben Roslagen |
6 | Ebba Lindman | 2.41 | 5.06 | 2.02 | 2.24 | 10.08 | 1.27 | 4.15 | 1.20 | 1.10 | 2.18 | 1.40 | Ebba Lindman |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 2.41 | 7.47 | 9.49 | 12.13 | 22.21 | 23.48 | 28.03 | 29.23 | 30.33 | 32.51 | 34.31 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
8 | Ida Johnsson | 2.49 | 5.08 | 2.35 | 2.15 | 10.48 | 1.22 | 4.40 | 1.20 | 1.08 | 2.20 | 1.29 | Ida Johnsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 2.49 | 7.57 | 10.32 | 12.47 | 23.35 | 24.57 | 29.37 | 30.57 | 32.05 | 34.25 | 35.54 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
9 | Tuva Aas Stræte | 2.27 | 4.39 | 1.58 | 2.26 | 10.01 | 2.06 | 4.35 | 1.33 | 0.59 | 2.24 | 1.26 | Tuva Aas Stræte |
Ringerike OL | 2.27 | 7.06 | 9.04 | 11.30 | 21.31 | 23.37 | 28.12 | 29.45 | 30.44 | 33.08 | 34.34 | Ringerike OL |
10 | Tilde Backlund | 2.24 | 4.55 | 1.42 | 1.47 | 7.36 | 2.52 | 4.05 | 1.10 | 0.56 | 2.25 | 1.24 | Tilde Backlund |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 2.24 | 7.19 | 9.01 | 10.48 | 18.24 | 21.16 | 25.21 | 26.31 | 27.27 | 29.52 | 31.16 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
10 | Malin Kristiansson | 2.21 | 4.58 | 2.03 | 2.01 | 8.48 | 1.06 | 4.05 | 1.11 | 0.52 | 2.25 | 1.28 | Malin Kristiansson |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.21 | 7.19 | 9.22 | 11.23 | 20.11 | 21.17 | 25.22 | 26.33 | 27.25 | 29.50 | 31.18 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
12 | Ledna Oettli | 2.42 | 5.28 | 2.12 | 2.08 | 11.29 | 2.17 | 5.18 | 1.15 | 1.00 | 2.26 | 1.27 | Ledna Oettli |
OLG Stäfa | 2.42 | 8.10 | 10.22 | 12.30 | 23.59 | 26.16 | 31.34 | 32.49 | 33.49 | 36.15 | 37.42 | OLG Stäfa |
13 | Hanna Wey | 3.21 | 5.11 | 2.00 | 2.01 | 8.34 | 2.39 | 4.28 | 1.28 | 1.01 | 2.27 | 1.30 | Hanna Wey |
OLG Zürich | 3.21 | 8.32 | 10.32 | 12.33 | 21.07 | 23.46 | 28.14 | 29.42 | 30.43 | 33.10 | 34.40 | OLG Zürich |
13 | Lisa Hallmén | 4.27 | 9.55 | 9.36 | 2.30 | 10.50 | 3.57 | 4.48 | 1.27 | 1.05 | 2.27 | 1.26 | Lisa Hallmén |
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 4.27 | 14.22 | 23.58 | 26.28 | 37.18 | 41.15 | 46.03 | 47.30 | 48.35 | 51.02 | 52.28 | Orienteringsklubben Tisaren |
13 | Clara Dahl | 2.36 | 5.01 | 2.12 | 2.14 | 8.44 | | | 1.19 | 1.05 | 2.27 | | Clara Dahl |
Härlövs Idrottsförening | 2.36 | 7.37 | 9.49 | 12.03 | 20.47 | | 26.11 | 27.30 | 28.35 | 31.02 | | Härlövs Idrottsförening |
16 | Siana Senn | 2.36 | 4.28 | 1.53 | 2.06 | 8.07 | 1.05 | 4.03 | 1.17 | 1.00 | 2.28 | 1.21 | Siana Senn |
Espoon Suunta | 2.36 | 7.04 | 8.57 | 11.03 | 19.10 | 20.15 | 24.18 | 25.35 | 26.35 | 29.03 | 30.24 | Espoon Suunta |
16 | Sofie Fröjd | 2.27 | 7.06 | 2.42 | 5.26 | 8.28 | 2.07 | 4.47 | 1.32 | 1.15 | 2.28 | 1.30 | Sofie Fröjd |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 2.27 | 9.33 | 12.15 | 17.41 | 26.09 | 28.16 | 33.03 | 34.35 | 35.50 | 38.18 | 39.48 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Hedda Hoff Hagen | 2.51 | 5.25 | 2.57 | 1.53 | 11.38 | 1.23 | 4.48 | 1.21 | 1.02 | 2.29 | 1.25 | Hedda Hoff Hagen |
Byåsen IL | 2.51 | 8.16 | 11.13 | 13.06 | 24.44 | 26.07 | 30.55 | 32.16 | 33.18 | 35.47 | 37.12 | Byåsen IL |
18 | Sarah Pedley | 2.59 | 5.33 | 2.32 | 2.25 | 9.53 | 1.37 | 6.04 | 1.46 | 1.19 | 2.29 | 1.33 | Sarah Pedley |
West Yorkshire Orienteers | 2.59 | 8.32 | 11.04 | 13.29 | 23.22 | 24.59 | 31.03 | 32.49 | 34.08 | 36.37 | 38.10 | West Yorkshire Orienteers |
18 | Sara Van Oordt | 3.01 | 5.38 | 2.20 | 2.11 | 10.39 | 1.49 | 6.25 | 2.12 | 0.57 | 2.29 | 1.36 | Sara Van Oordt |
OLG Stäfa | 3.01 | 8.39 | 10.59 | 13.10 | 23.49 | 25.38 | 32.03 | 34.15 | 35.12 | 37.41 | 39.17 | OLG Stäfa |
18 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 2.31 | 7.21 | 2.50 | 1.42 | 10.24 | 1.25 | 6.42 | 1.18 | 1.28 | 2.29 | 1.29 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 2.31 | 9.52 | 12.42 | 14.24 | 24.48 | 26.13 | 32.55 | 34.13 | 35.41 | 38.10 | 39.39 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Ylva Sandén | 2.37 | 5.02 | 1.54 | 2.03 | 17.54 | 1.19 | 4.46 | 1.15 | 1.01 | 2.29 | 1.29 | Ylva Sandén |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 2.37 | 7.39 | 9.33 | 11.36 | 29.30 | 30.49 | 35.35 | 36.50 | 37.51 | 40.20 | 41.49 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
23 | Karoline Bjørnerød | 2.36 | 5.29 | 2.28 | 2.13 | 9.43 | 1.12 | 4.47 | 1.17 | 1.08 | 2.31 | 1.38 | Karoline Bjørnerød |
OK Moss | 2.36 | 8.05 | 10.33 | 12.46 | 22.29 | 23.41 | 28.28 | 29.45 | 30.53 | 33.24 | 35.02 | OK Moss |
23 | Toussaint Perrine | 2.58 | 6.01 | 2.32 | 2.18 | 11.03 | 1.16 | 4.37 | 1.15 | 1.01 | 2.31 | 1.48 | Toussaint Perrine |
CSLG Melun | 2.58 | 8.59 | 11.31 | 13.49 | 24.52 | 26.08 | 30.45 | 32.00 | 33.01 | 35.32 | 37.20 | CSLG Melun |
25 | Ellen Blennow | 2.32 | 4.19 | 1.48 | 1.51 | 7.48 | 0.58 | 3.48 | 1.09 | 0.58 | 2.32 | 1.31 | Ellen Blennow |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 2.32 | 6.51 | 8.39 | 10.30 | 18.18 | 19.16 | 23.04 | 24.13 | 25.11 | 27.43 | 29.14 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Mari Landro Svingheim | 2.34 | 4.37 | 2.00 | 2.04 | 8.09 | 1.14 | 4.31 | 1.24 | 1.51 | 2.32 | 1.29 | Mari Landro Svingheim |
Konnerud IL | 2.34 | 7.11 | 9.11 | 11.15 | 19.24 | 20.38 | 25.09 | 26.33 | 28.24 | 30.56 | 32.25 | Konnerud IL |
25 | Lovisa Lager | 2.34 | 4.50 | 1.57 | 1.49 | 9.57 | 1.09 | 4.13 | 1.14 | 1.16 | 2.32 | 1.36 | Lovisa Lager |
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb | 2.34 | 7.24 | 9.21 | 11.10 | 21.07 | 22.16 | 26.29 | 27.43 | 28.59 | 31.31 | 33.07 | Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Lorely Körvel | 2.32 | 5.15 | 3.47 | 2.14 | 9.58 | 1.14 | 5.23 | 1.28 | 1.16 | 2.32 | 1.32 | Lorely Körvel |
OK Kobras | 2.32 | 7.47 | 11.34 | 13.48 | 23.46 | 25.00 | 30.23 | 31.51 | 33.07 | 35.39 | 37.11 | OK Kobras |
29 | Linnea Samuelsson | 2.31 | 6.16 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 8.41 | 1.04 | 4.09 | 1.30 | 1.04 | 2.33 | 1.37 | Linnea Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 2.31 | 8.47 | 10.37 | 12.37 | 21.18 | 22.22 | 26.31 | 28.01 | 29.05 | 31.38 | 33.15 | NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
29 | Vendela Lönkvist | 3.24 | 6.20 | 2.14 | 2.32 | 10.48 | 1.16 | 4.51 | 1.31 | 0.58 | 2.33 | 1.42 | Vendela Lönkvist |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 3.24 | 9.44 | 11.58 | 14.30 | 25.18 | 26.34 | 31.25 | 32.56 | 33.54 | 36.27 | 38.09 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
31 | Agnes Jonsson | 3.07 | 6.14 | 8.38 | 2.40 | 9.22 | 4.46 | 12.48 | 2.17 | 1.05 | 2.34 | 1.25 | Agnes Jonsson |
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 3.07 | 9.21 | 17.59 | 20.39 | 30.01 | 34.47 | 47.35 | 49.52 | 50.57 | 53.31 | 54.56 | Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
32 | Alva Rytther | 2.37 | 5.59 | 1.56 | 2.28 | 8.06 | 1.52 | 4.04 | 1.25 | 0.57 | 2.35 | 1.28 | Alva Rytther |
Västerbergslagens OL | 2.37 | 8.36 | 10.32 | 13.00 | 21.06 | 22.58 | 27.02 | 28.27 | 29.24 | 31.59 | 33.27 | Västerbergslagens OL |
32 | Lovisa Wigertz | 2.39 | 5.01 | 2.00 | 2.12 | 10.52 | 2.57 | 4.01 | 1.22 | 1.07 | 2.35 | 1.30 | Lovisa Wigertz |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 2.39 | 7.40 | 9.40 | 11.52 | 22.44 | 25.41 | 29.42 | 31.04 | 32.11 | 34.46 | 36.16 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
32 | Linnea Bengtsson | 3.15 | 7.06 | 2.19 | 2.23 | 12.06 | 7.59 | 8.28 | 1.39 | 1.02 | 2.35 | 1.33 | Linnea Bengtsson |
Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb | 3.15 | 10.21 | 12.40 | 15.03 | 27.09 | 35.08 | 43.36 | 45.15 | 46.17 | 48.52 | 50.25 | Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb |
35 | Alma Vilhelmsson | 2.36 | 4.47 | 2.02 | 2.58 | 8.40 | 1.07 | 4.03 | 1.21 | 1.00 | 2.36 | 1.43 | Alma Vilhelmsson |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 2.36 | 7.23 | 9.25 | 12.23 | 21.03 | 22.10 | 26.13 | 27.34 | 28.34 | 31.10 | 32.53 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
35 | Amanda Jansson | 2.50 | 5.19 | 2.32 | 2.02 | 10.06 | 1.14 | 4.41 | 1.35 | 1.11 | 2.36 | 1.37 | Amanda Jansson |
Orienteringsklubben Djerf | 2.50 | 8.09 | 10.41 | 12.43 | 22.49 | 24.03 | 28.44 | 30.19 | 31.30 | 34.06 | 35.43 | Orienteringsklubben Djerf |
35 | Klara Höglund | 2.53 | 5.08 | 2.08 | 2.25 | 9.47 | 1.50 | 5.26 | 1.12 | 0.59 | 2.36 | 1.41 | Klara Höglund |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.53 | 8.01 | 10.09 | 12.34 | 22.21 | 24.11 | 29.37 | 30.49 | 31.48 | 34.24 | 36.05 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
38 | Ida Roos | 2.42 | 4.37 | 2.11 | 1.57 | 8.41 | 1.11 | 4.01 | 1.21 | 1.03 | 2.37 | 1.37 | Ida Roos |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 2.42 | 7.19 | 9.30 | 11.27 | 20.08 | 21.19 | 25.20 | 26.41 | 27.44 | 30.21 | 31.58 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
38 | Lovisa Weiden | 2.35 | 5.40 | 2.14 | 1.57 | 9.29 | 1.35 | 3.54 | 1.16 | 0.58 | 2.37 | 1.27 | Lovisa Weiden |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 2.35 | 8.15 | 10.29 | 12.26 | 21.55 | 23.30 | 27.24 | 28.40 | 29.38 | 32.15 | 33.42 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
38 | Ida Jussila | 2.54 | 5.03 | 2.25 | 2.32 | 9.18 | 1.05 | 5.25 | 1.27 | 1.08 | 2.37 | 1.35 | Ida Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö | 2.54 | 7.57 | 10.22 | 12.54 | 22.12 | 23.17 | 28.42 | 30.09 | 31.17 | 33.54 | 35.29 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
38 | Jannica Lindahl | 3.05 | 5.46 | 2.20 | 2.11 | 12.02 | 1.43 | 6.21 | 1.42 | 1.03 | 2.37 | 1.34 | Jannica Lindahl |
OK Trian | 3.05 | 8.51 | 11.11 | 13.22 | 25.24 | 27.07 | 33.28 | 35.10 | 36.13 | 38.50 | 40.24 | OK Trian |
42 | Linnea Skalberg | 2.47 | 6.05 | 1.55 | 2.27 | 8.08 | 1.52 | 4.06 | 1.19 | 1.00 | 2.38 | 1.42 | Linnea Skalberg |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 2.47 | 8.52 | 10.47 | 13.14 | 21.22 | 23.14 | 27.20 | 28.39 | 29.39 | 32.17 | 33.59 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
43 | Alma Holmqvist Johansson | 2.48 | 5.13 | 2.06 | 2.07 | 8.38 | 1.25 | 4.19 | 2.17 | 1.04 | 2.39 | 1.36 | Alma Holmqvist Johansson |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 2.48 | 8.01 | 10.07 | 12.14 | 20.52 | 22.17 | 26.36 | 28.53 | 29.57 | 32.36 | 34.12 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
43 | Anna Øfsthus Gravir | 2.40 | 4.58 | 2.01 | 5.01 | 10.49 | 1.09 | 4.54 | 1.15 | 1.07 | 2.39 | 1.38 | Anna Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK | 2.40 | 7.38 | 9.39 | 14.40 | 25.29 | 26.38 | 31.32 | 32.47 | 33.54 | 36.33 | 38.11 | Asker SK |
43 | Heini Niva | 2.45 | 6.42 | 2.07 | 5.25 | 9.43 | 1.06 | 4.00 | 1.10 | 1.01 | 2.39 | 1.36 | Heini Niva |
Laitasaaren Veto | 2.45 | 9.27 | 11.34 | 16.59 | 26.42 | 27.48 | 31.48 | 32.58 | 33.59 | 36.38 | 38.14 | Laitasaaren Veto |
43 | Cornelia Lydin | 2.53 | 7.18 | 2.57 | 2.49 | 13.28 | 1.22 | 8.55 | 1.56 | 1.15 | 2.39 | 1.44 | Cornelia Lydin |
Orienteringsklubben Kontinent | 2.53 | 10.11 | 13.08 | 15.57 | 29.25 | 30.47 | 39.42 | 41.38 | 42.53 | 45.32 | 47.16 | Orienteringsklubben Kontinent |
47 | Elin Berg | 2.28 | 4.58 | 2.00 | 1.57 | 8.07 | 1.20 | 4.17 | 1.25 | 1.03 | 2.41 | 1.35 | Elin Berg |
Orienteringklubben Ravinen | 2.28 | 7.26 | 9.26 | 11.23 | 19.30 | 20.50 | 25.07 | 26.32 | 27.35 | 30.16 | 31.51 | Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
47 | Matilda Rundqvist | 2.37 | 7.33 | 1.58 | 1.53 | 9.39 | 2.05 | 5.08 | 1.28 | 1.24 | 2.41 | 1.34 | Matilda Rundqvist |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 2.37 | 10.10 | 12.08 | 14.01 | 23.40 | 25.45 | 30.53 | 32.21 | 33.45 | 36.26 | 38.00 | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe |
47 | Maja Tenghagen | 2.35 | 5.27 | 2.12 | 2.16 | 10.38 | 2.30 | 5.02 | 2.20 | 0.59 | 2.41 | 1.46 | Maja Tenghagen |
Härlövs Idrottsförening | 2.35 | 8.02 | 10.14 | 12.30 | 23.08 | 25.38 | 30.40 | 33.00 | 33.59 | 36.40 | 38.26 | Härlövs Idrottsförening |
50 | Julia Gunnarsson | 4.39 | 5.41 | 3.25 | 2.43 | 11.22 | 1.47 | 5.15 | 1.40 | 1.26 | 2.42 | 1.34 | Julia Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 4.39 | 10.20 | 13.45 | 16.28 | 27.50 | 29.37 | 34.52 | 36.32 | 37.58 | 40.40 | 42.14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
50 | Emma Frandsen | 2.55 | 7.16 | 3.25 | 2.22 | 11.36 | 2.33 | 8.16 | 3.08 | 1.17 | 2.42 | 1.34 | Emma Frandsen |
OK Sorø | 2.55 | 10.11 | 13.36 | 15.58 | 27.34 | 30.07 | 38.23 | 41.31 | 42.48 | 45.30 | 47.04 | OK Sorø |
52 | Clara Spik | 2.55 | 5.09 | 2.04 | 2.29 | 10.15 | 1.23 | 5.18 | 1.17 | 1.03 | 2.43 | 1.32 | Clara Spik |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | 2.55 | 8.04 | 10.08 | 12.37 | 22.52 | 24.15 | 29.33 | 30.50 | 31.53 | 34.36 | 36.08 | Leksands Orienteringsklubb |
52 | Elin Lindblad | 2.51 | 5.15 | 1.56 | 2.04 | 12.04 | 1.10 | 4.11 | 1.23 | 1.12 | 2.43 | 1.41 | Elin Lindblad |
Orienteringsklubben Djerf | 2.51 | 8.06 | 10.02 | 12.06 | 24.10 | 25.20 | 29.31 | 30.54 | 32.06 | 34.49 | 36.30 | Orienteringsklubben Djerf |
52 | Lotten Sandén | 3.07 | 6.07 | 2.41 | 2.24 | 10.16 | 1.29 | 5.44 | 1.43 | 1.07 | 2.43 | 1.41 | Lotten Sandén |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 3.07 | 9.14 | 11.55 | 14.19 | 24.35 | 26.04 | 31.48 | 33.31 | 34.38 | 37.21 | 39.02 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
52 | Emma Nilsson | 2.36 | 5.39 | 1.57 | 2.15 | 11.48 | | | 1.28 | 1.10 | 2.43 | | Emma Nilsson |
Alvesta SOK | 2.36 | 8.15 | 10.12 | 12.27 | 24.15 | | 35.30 | 36.58 | 38.08 | 40.51 | | Alvesta SOK |
56 | Jenny Baklid | 2.26 | 4.30 | 1.40 | 1.47 | 8.13 | 1.04 | 3.38 | 1.14 | 1.01 | 2.44 | 1.27 | Jenny Baklid |
Konnerud IL | 2.26 | 6.56 | 8.36 | 10.23 | 18.36 | 19.40 | 23.18 | 24.32 | 25.33 | 28.17 | 29.44 | Konnerud IL |
56 | Matilda Hagstrand | 2.46 | 5.20 | 2.40 | 1.48 | 10.20 | 1.31 | 6.42 | 1.16 | 1.39 | 2.44 | 1.44 | Matilda Hagstrand |
Lerums SOK | 2.46 | 8.06 | 10.46 | 12.34 | 22.54 | 24.25 | 31.07 | 32.23 | 34.02 | 36.46 | 38.30 | Lerums SOK |
56 | Elin Carlsson | 3.04 | 6.50 | 3.10 | 2.14 | 10.34 | 1.30 | 5.15 | 1.33 | 0.55 | 2.44 | 1.38 | Elin Carlsson |
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared | 3.04 | 9.54 | 13.04 | 15.18 | 25.52 | 27.22 | 32.37 | 34.10 | 35.05 | 37.49 | 39.27 | Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared |
56 | Lara Giannini | 2.55 | 7.27 | 3.00 | 3.08 | 9.58 | 1.58 | 5.30 | 2.05 | 1.58 | 2.44 | 1.26 | Lara Giannini |
OLG Stäfa | 2.55 | 10.22 | 13.22 | 16.30 | 26.28 | 28.26 | 33.56 | 36.01 | 37.59 | 40.43 | 42.09 | OLG Stäfa |
56 | Sandra Isoniemi | 3.01 | 10.27 | 2.27 | 3.07 | 11.35 | 1.43 | 5.02 | 1.43 | 1.13 | 2.44 | 1.38 | Sandra Isoniemi |
OK Trian | 3.01 | 13.28 | 15.55 | 19.02 | 30.37 | 32.20 | 37.22 | 39.05 | 40.18 | 43.02 | 44.40 | OK Trian |
56 | Stina Möller | 4.43 | 7.18 | 3.02 | 2.30 | 13.30 | 1.40 | 8.45 | 1.53 | 1.23 | 2.44 | 1.32 | Stina Möller |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 4.43 | 12.01 | 15.03 | 17.33 | 31.03 | 32.43 | 41.28 | 43.21 | 44.44 | 47.28 | 49.00 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
62 | Signe Nilsson | 2.42 | 5.08 | 2.59 | 2.21 | 11.25 | 1.41 | 4.36 | 1.25 | 1.05 | 2.45 | 1.38 | Signe Nilsson |
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.42 | 7.50 | 10.49 | 13.10 | 24.35 | 26.16 | 30.52 | 32.17 | 33.22 | 36.07 | 37.45 | Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
62 | Magdalena Nilsson | 2.57 | 5.19 | 2.13 | 2.20 | 14.29 | 1.16 | 4.38 | 1.32 | 1.18 | 2.45 | 1.34 | Magdalena Nilsson |
Högåkers Orienteringsklubb | 2.57 | 8.16 | 10.29 | 12.49 | 27.18 | 28.34 | 33.12 | 34.44 | 36.02 | 38.47 | 40.21 | Högåkers Orienteringsklubb |
64 | Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud | 3.19 | 5.53 | 2.45 | 2.24 | 11.04 | 2.47 | 5.19 | 1.45 | 1.08 | 2.46 | 1.41 | Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud |
Konnerud IL | 3.19 | 9.12 | 11.57 | 14.21 | 25.25 | 28.12 | 33.31 | 35.16 | 36.24 | 39.10 | 40.51 | Konnerud IL |
64 | Nellie Månsson | 3.22 | 5.48 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 12.10 | 1.36 | 5.13 | 1.18 | 1.29 | 2.46 | 1.47 | Nellie Månsson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 3.22 | 9.10 | 13.00 | 15.25 | 27.35 | 29.11 | 34.24 | 35.42 | 37.11 | 39.57 | 41.44 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
64 | Thea Andersson | 3.08 | 7.40 | 2.27 | 2.19 | 11.26 | 2.14 | 5.26 | 1.33 | 1.01 | 2.46 | 1.49 | Thea Andersson |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 3.08 | 10.48 | 13.15 | 15.34 | 27.00 | 29.14 | 34.40 | 36.13 | 37.14 | 40.00 | 41.49 | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |
67 | Alicia Lundgren | 2.46 | 5.11 | 2.00 | 1.57 | 9.25 | 1.08 | 4.10 | 1.47 | 1.11 | 2.47 | 1.42 | Alicia Lundgren |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 2.46 | 7.57 | 9.57 | 11.54 | 21.19 | 22.27 | 26.37 | 28.24 | 29.35 | 32.22 | 34.04 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
67 | Moa Hjorth | 3.04 | 6.04 | 2.50 | 2.34 | 11.46 | 2.16 | 5.01 | 1.24 | 1.05 | 2.47 | 1.39 | Moa Hjorth |
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 3.04 | 9.08 | 11.58 | 14.32 | 26.18 | 28.34 | 33.35 | 34.59 | 36.04 | 38.51 | 40.30 | Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
69 | Maja Porle | 2.56 | 5.17 | 2.02 | 2.15 | 9.31 | 1.25 | 4.12 | 1.29 | 1.02 | 2.48 | 1.33 | Maja Porle |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 2.56 | 8.13 | 10.15 | 12.30 | 22.01 | 23.26 | 27.38 | 29.07 | 30.09 | 32.57 | 34.30 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
70 | Alva Jonsson | 3.05 | 5.40 | 2.33 | 3.06 | 10.51 | 1.35 | 4.28 | 2.02 | 1.17 | 2.49 | 1.39 | Alva Jonsson |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 3.05 | 8.45 | 11.18 | 14.24 | 25.15 | 26.50 | 31.18 | 33.20 | 34.37 | 37.26 | 39.05 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
71 | Hilda Axelsson | 2.45 | 4.48 | 2.08 | 1.53 | 9.28 | 1.04 | 4.08 | 2.13 | 1.10 | 2.50 | 1.43 | Hilda Axelsson |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 2.45 | 7.33 | 9.41 | 11.34 | 21.02 | 22.06 | 26.14 | 28.27 | 29.37 | 32.27 | 34.10 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
71 | Elin Dahl | 3.15 | 7.14 | 3.24 | 2.29 | 16.10 | 1.57 | 13.03 | 1.54 | 1.38 | 2.50 | 1.34 | Elin Dahl |
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb | 3.15 | 10.29 | 13.53 | 16.22 | 32.32 | 34.29 | 47.32 | 49.26 | 51.04 | 53.54 | 55.28 | Visborgs Orienteringsklubb |
73 | Elin Bjessmo | 2.46 | 6.07 | 2.05 | 1.57 | 8.42 | 1.15 | 4.18 | 1.29 | 1.05 | 2.52 | 1.37 | Elin Bjessmo |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 2.46 | 8.53 | 10.58 | 12.55 | 21.37 | 22.52 | 27.10 | 28.39 | 29.44 | 32.36 | 34.13 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
73 | Evelina Olsson | 2.51 | 6.01 | 2.43 | 2.43 | 10.54 | 2.30 | 6.20 | 1.56 | 1.14 | 2.52 | 1.40 | Evelina Olsson |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 2.51 | 8.52 | 11.35 | 14.18 | 25.12 | 27.42 | 34.02 | 35.58 | 37.12 | 40.04 | 41.44 | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe |
73 | Hedvig Severinsson | 3.26 | 5.59 | 2.28 | 2.33 | 10.50 | 1.23 | 7.01 | 2.42 | 1.15 | 2.52 | 1.36 | Hedvig Severinsson |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 3.26 | 9.25 | 11.53 | 14.26 | 25.16 | 26.39 | 33.40 | 36.22 | 37.37 | 40.29 | 42.05 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
76 | Maja Åkesson | 2.50 | 6.23 | 2.30 | 2.17 | 9.21 | 1.01 | 4.04 | 1.11 | 1.02 | 2.53 | 1.40 | Maja Åkesson |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 2.50 | 9.13 | 11.43 | 14.00 | 23.21 | 24.22 | 28.26 | 29.37 | 30.39 | 33.32 | 35.12 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
76 | Moa Karlsson | 2.52 | 5.41 | 2.06 | 2.16 | 9.39 | 1.13 | 4.41 | 1.32 | 1.16 | 2.53 | 1.38 | Moa Karlsson |
Storviks Idrottsförening | 2.52 | 8.33 | 10.39 | 12.55 | 22.34 | 23.47 | 28.28 | 30.00 | 31.16 | 34.09 | 35.47 | Storviks Idrottsförening |
76 | Tora Aasheim Nymark | 2.43 | 9.49 | 2.40 | 4.49 | 12.07 | 1.29 | 4.59 | 1.40 | 1.05 | 2.53 | 1.42 | Tora Aasheim Nymark |
Askøy O-Lag | 2.43 | 12.32 | 15.12 | 20.01 | 32.08 | 33.37 | 38.36 | 40.16 | 41.21 | 44.14 | 45.56 | Askøy O-Lag |
79 | Alma Leijon | 2.56 | 5.21 | 2.14 | 2.15 | 13.07 | 1.06 | 10.23 | 1.50 | 1.09 | 2.54 | 1.51 | Alma Leijon |
Härlövs Idrottsförening | 2.56 | 8.17 | 10.31 | 12.46 | 25.53 | 26.59 | 37.22 | 39.12 | 40.21 | 43.15 | 45.06 | Härlövs Idrottsförening |
79 | Sara Sundin | 3.25 | 5.37 | 2.51 | 2.43 | 15.17 | 2.07 | 12.01 | 2.16 | 1.15 | 2.54 | 1.46 | Sara Sundin |
Waxholms Orienteringsklubb | 3.25 | 9.02 | 11.53 | 14.36 | 29.53 | 32.00 | 44.01 | 46.17 | 47.32 | 50.26 | 52.12 | Waxholms Orienteringsklubb |
81 | Marie Kalousková | 3.09 | 7.29 | 2.34 | 3.24 | 10.53 | 1.29 | 5.32 | 1.47 | 1.49 | 2.55 | 1.47 | Marie Kalousková |
VSSK MFF Praha (MFP) | 3.09 | 10.38 | 13.12 | 16.36 | 27.29 | 28.58 | 34.30 | 36.17 | 38.06 | 41.01 | 42.48 | VSSK MFF Praha (MFP) |
81 | Cecilia Lindgren | 7.42 | 6.30 | 2.18 | 1.59 | 13.54 | 3.27 | 5.18 | 1.29 | 1.05 | 2.55 | 1.44 | Cecilia Lindgren |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 7.42 | 14.12 | 16.30 | 18.29 | 32.23 | 35.50 | 41.08 | 42.37 | 43.42 | 46.37 | 48.21 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
83 | Hedda Persson Vildir | 4.02 | 5.42 | 3.59 | 2.35 | 11.28 | 1.41 | 5.38 | 1.48 | 1.09 | 2.56 | 1.45 | Hedda Persson Vildir |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 4.02 | 9.44 | 13.43 | 16.18 | 27.46 | 29.27 | 35.05 | 36.53 | 38.02 | 40.58 | 42.43 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
83 | Anna Nordström | 2.41 | 7.26 | 2.15 | 3.23 | 11.47 | 2.10 | 10.42 | 1.29 | 1.25 | 2.56 | 1.43 | Anna Nordström |
Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb | 2.41 | 10.07 | 12.22 | 15.45 | 27.32 | 29.42 | 40.24 | 41.53 | 43.18 | 46.14 | 47.57 | Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb |
85 | Alice Palmgren | 2.50 | 10.55 | 3.13 | 2.23 | 10.22 | 1.31 | 8.07 | 1.40 | 1.07 | 2.57 | 1.39 | Alice Palmgren |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 2.50 | 13.45 | 16.58 | 19.21 | 29.43 | 31.14 | 39.21 | 41.01 | 42.08 | 45.05 | 46.44 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
85 | Emelie Rönnborg | 3.15 | 7.41 | 4.22 | 2.53 | 13.29 | 1.20 | 9.14 | 1.48 | 1.01 | 2.57 | 1.38 | Emelie Rönnborg |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 3.15 | 10.56 | 15.18 | 18.11 | 31.40 | 33.00 | 42.14 | 44.02 | 45.03 | 48.00 | 49.38 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
87 | Lovisa Johansson | 2.47 | 6.03 | 2.08 | 1.59 | 9.05 | 0.57 | 4.04 | 1.11 | 1.06 | 2.58 | 1.46 | Lovisa Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 2.47 | 8.50 | 10.58 | 12.57 | 22.02 | 22.59 | 27.03 | 28.14 | 29.20 | 32.18 | 34.04 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
87 | Anna Johnsson | 3.13 | 5.29 | 2.32 | 2.23 | 9.46 | 1.44 | 11.15 | 1.31 | 1.10 | 2.58 | 1.41 | Anna Johnsson |
Skogspojkarnas OK | 3.13 | 8.42 | 11.14 | 13.37 | 23.23 | 25.07 | 36.22 | 37.53 | 39.03 | 42.01 | 43.42 | Skogspojkarnas OK |
87 | Maja Holmgren | 3.06 | 12.03 | 3.58 | 3.05 | 11.23 | 2.02 | 7.09 | 3.58 | 1.11 | 2.58 | 1.44 | Maja Holmgren |
Västerås Skid O OK | 3.06 | 15.09 | 19.07 | 22.12 | 33.35 | 35.37 | 42.46 | 46.44 | 47.55 | 50.53 | 52.37 | Västerås Skid O OK |
87 | Vendela Jonsell | 3.27 | 7.10 | 3.01 | 2.56 | 14.53 | 1.37 | 12.16 | 1.52 | 1.37 | 2.58 | 1.58 | Vendela Jonsell |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 3.27 | 10.37 | 13.38 | 16.34 | 31.27 | 33.04 | 45.20 | 47.12 | 48.49 | 51.47 | 53.45 | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
91 | Katarina Norrby | 3.10 | 6.35 | 2.39 | 2.44 | 11.36 | 1.44 | 5.19 | 1.28 | 1.02 | 2.59 | 1.50 | Katarina Norrby |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 3.10 | 9.45 | 12.24 | 15.08 | 26.44 | 28.28 | 33.47 | 35.15 | 36.17 | 39.16 | 41.06 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
91 | Petra Eriksson | 3.08 | 7.14 | 3.36 | 2.31 | 14.02 | 1.48 | 6.15 | 3.08 | 1.32 | 2.59 | 1.48 | Petra Eriksson |
Orienteringsklubben Gynge | 3.08 | 10.22 | 13.58 | 16.29 | 30.31 | 32.19 | 38.34 | 41.42 | 43.14 | 46.13 | 48.01 | Orienteringsklubben Gynge |
93 | Angelina Monika Jung | 3.13 | 11.30 | 6.44 | 3.30 | 10.56 | 2.49 | 10.39 | 2.56 | 1.12 | 3.00 | 1.35 | Angelina Monika Jung |
OL Amriswil | 3.13 | 14.43 | 21.27 | 24.57 | 35.53 | 38.42 | 49.21 | 52.17 | 53.29 | 56.29 | 58.04 | OL Amriswil |
94 | Lovisa Tunesson | 3.07 | 5.20 | 2.07 | 2.18 | 10.19 | 1.33 | 5.13 | 1.18 | 1.11 | 3.01 | 1.53 | Lovisa Tunesson |
Skogspojkarnas OK | 3.07 | 8.27 | 10.34 | 12.52 | 23.11 | 24.44 | 29.57 | 31.15 | 32.26 | 35.27 | 37.20 | Skogspojkarnas OK |
95 | Tilda Andersson | 3.21 | 5.35 | 2.42 | 2.31 | 10.14 | 1.39 | 6.41 | 2.19 | 1.16 | 3.02 | 1.43 | Tilda Andersson |
Tullinge Sportklubb | 3.21 | 8.56 | 11.38 | 14.09 | 24.23 | 26.02 | 32.43 | 35.02 | 36.18 | 39.20 | 41.03 | Tullinge Sportklubb |
96 | Hanna Carlqvist | 3.25 | 10.27 | 2.59 | 2.30 | 12.46 | 1.46 | 6.27 | 1.45 | 1.18 | 3.04 | 1.47 | Hanna Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 3.25 | 13.52 | 16.51 | 19.21 | 32.07 | 33.53 | 40.20 | 42.05 | 43.23 | 46.27 | 48.14 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
97 | Tove Eriksson | 3.44 | 6.30 | 2.48 | 3.14 | 11.50 | 1.22 | 7.02 | 2.06 | 1.08 | 3.05 | 1.32 | Tove Eriksson |
Ryda Skidklubb | 3.44 | 10.14 | 13.02 | 16.16 | 28.06 | 29.28 | 36.30 | 38.36 | 39.44 | 42.49 | 44.21 | Ryda Skidklubb |
98 | Frida Björk | 3.30 | 7.00 | 2.42 | 2.18 | 12.39 | 1.19 | 5.14 | 1.18 | 1.28 | 3.07 | 1.56 | Frida Björk |
Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb | 3.30 | 10.30 | 13.12 | 15.30 | 28.09 | 29.28 | 34.42 | 36.00 | 37.28 | 40.35 | 42.31 | Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb |
98 | Tina Ljungqvist | 2.55 | 5.52 | 2.15 | 6.44 | 12.36 | 1.23 | 7.09 | 1.43 | 1.10 | 3.07 | 1.49 | Tina Ljungqvist |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 2.55 | 8.47 | 11.02 | 17.46 | 30.22 | 31.45 | 38.54 | 40.37 | 41.47 | 44.54 | 46.43 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
100 | Sanna Lönngren | 3.15 | 7.20 | 2.55 | 4.35 | 14.14 | 1.42 | 6.18 | 1.44 | 1.15 | 3.08 | 1.50 | Sanna Lönngren |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 3.15 | 10.35 | 13.30 | 18.05 | 32.19 | 34.01 | 40.19 | 42.03 | 43.18 | 46.26 | 48.16 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
100 | Ellen Stålberg | 3.34 | 8.08 | 3.01 | 4.00 | 12.12 | 1.32 | 10.23 | 1.52 | 1.08 | 3.08 | 1.49 | Ellen Stålberg |
Orienteringsklubben Hällen | 3.34 | 11.42 | 14.43 | 18.43 | 30.55 | 32.27 | 42.50 | 44.42 | 45.50 | 48.58 | 50.47 | Orienteringsklubben Hällen |
102 | Marie Lindløv Jensen | 3.01 | 8.34 | 2.44 | 2.28 | 19.07 | 1.16 | 7.35 | 1.39 | 1.06 | 3.10 | 1.32 | Marie Lindløv Jensen |
Sarpsborg OL | 3.01 | 11.35 | 14.19 | 16.47 | 35.54 | 37.10 | 44.45 | 46.24 | 47.30 | 50.40 | 52.12 | Sarpsborg OL |
103 | Emelie Viberg | 4.09 | 6.07 | 2.27 | 2.27 | 10.01 | 1.28 | 6.21 | 1.48 | 1.31 | 3.11 | 1.37 | Emelie Viberg |
Skogslöparna | 4.09 | 10.16 | 12.43 | 15.10 | 25.11 | 26.39 | 33.00 | 34.48 | 36.19 | 39.30 | 41.07 | Skogslöparna |
104 | Wilma Bergander | 3.07 | 6.07 | 2.40 | 2.16 | 11.25 | 1.59 | 5.31 | 1.12 | 1.12 | 3.12 | 1.54 | Wilma Bergander |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.07 | 9.14 | 11.54 | 14.10 | 25.35 | 27.34 | 33.05 | 34.17 | 35.29 | 38.41 | 40.35 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
105 | Klara Bolin | 3.13 | 6.37 | 2.46 | 4.37 | 11.24 | 2.10 | 5.58 | 1.56 | 1.28 | 3.18 | 2.00 | Klara Bolin |
Tullinge Sportklubb | 3.13 | 9.50 | 12.36 | 17.13 | 28.37 | 30.47 | 36.45 | 38.41 | 40.09 | 43.27 | 45.27 | Tullinge Sportklubb |
106 | Ebba Adebrant | 3.27 | 6.30 | 2.45 | 2.18 | 10.59 | 1.50 | 5.26 | 1.28 | 1.34 | 3.20 | 2.03 | Ebba Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 3.27 | 9.57 | 12.42 | 15.00 | 25.59 | 27.49 | 33.15 | 34.43 | 36.17 | 39.37 | 41.40 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
107 | Maria Kølbæk | 6.43 | 7.54 | 4.13 | 4.38 | 17.05 | 2.38 | 15.34 | 3.09 | 1.42 | 3.22 | 1.52 | Maria Kølbæk |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 6.43 | 14.37 | 18.50 | 23.28 | 40.33 | 43.11 | 58.45 | 1:01.54 | 1:03.36 | 1:06.58 | 1:08.50 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
108 | Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen | 3.21 | 13.55 | 3.20 | 3.05 | 12.19 | 2.45 | 7.56 | 2.12 | 1.29 | 3.23 | 1.56 | Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen |
OK Sorø | 3.21 | 17.16 | 20.36 | 23.41 | 36.00 | 38.45 | 46.41 | 48.53 | 50.22 | 53.45 | 55.41 | OK Sorø |
109 | Anik Dobler | 3.25 | 7.40 | 3.51 | 3.21 | 12.04 | 1.29 | 10.04 | 2.12 | 1.18 | 3.24 | 1.49 | Anik Dobler |
OLG Pfaeffikon | 3.25 | 11.05 | 14.56 | 18.17 | 30.21 | 31.50 | 41.54 | 44.06 | 45.24 | 48.48 | 50.37 | OLG Pfaeffikon |
110 | Carolin Gradin | 3.03 | 6.14 | 2.23 | 2.18 | 10.58 | 1.19 | 5.37 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 3.27 | 1.59 | Carolin Gradin |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 3.03 | 9.17 | 11.40 | 13.58 | 24.56 | 26.15 | 31.52 | 33.14 | 34.36 | 38.03 | 40.02 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
111 | Flurina Müller | 2.53 | 5.23 | 3.00 | 1.56 | 11.32 | 1.17 | 4.57 | 1.30 | 1.13 | 3.29 | 1.31 | Flurina Müller |
OLG Galgenen | 2.53 | 8.16 | 11.16 | 13.12 | 24.44 | 26.01 | 30.58 | 32.28 | 33.41 | 37.10 | 38.41 | OLG Galgenen |
111 | Klara Säfsten | 4.50 | 8.48 | 4.03 | 4.52 | 15.38 | 2.55 | 9.37 | 2.35 | 1.50 | 3.29 | 1.51 | Klara Säfsten |
Mölndal Outdoor Idrottsförening | 4.50 | 13.38 | 17.41 | 22.33 | 38.11 | 41.06 | 50.43 | 53.18 | 55.08 | 58.37 | 1:00.28 | Mölndal Outdoor Idrottsförening |
113 | Elsa Ericsson | 3.27 | 7.23 | 2.37 | 3.38 | 11.28 | 1.16 | 8.57 | 1.43 | 1.11 | 3.31 | 2.01 | Elsa Ericsson |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 3.27 | 10.50 | 13.27 | 17.05 | 28.33 | 29.49 | 38.46 | 40.29 | 41.40 | 45.11 | 47.12 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
114 | Sara Mouazzen | 3.42 | 8.16 | 3.06 | 2.45 | 14.54 | 4.33 | 7.28 | 2.06 | 1.44 | 3.40 | 2.00 | Sara Mouazzen |
Västerås Skid O OK | 3.42 | 11.58 | 15.04 | 17.49 | 32.43 | 37.16 | 44.44 | 46.50 | 48.34 | 52.14 | 54.14 | Västerås Skid O OK |
115 | Maja Strand | 4.24 | 10.16 | 4.33 | 7.09 | 25.23 | 4.26 | 10.30 | 2.01 | 2.14 | 3.57 | 2.04 | Maja Strand |
Friluftsklubben Åsen | 4.24 | 14.40 | 19.13 | 26.22 | 51.45 | 56.11 | 1:06.41 | 1:08.42 | 1:10.56 | 1:14.53 | 1:16.57 | Friluftsklubben Åsen |
116 | Kajsa Ward | 3.39 | 9.25 | 3.44 | 3.23 | 29.27 | 3.29 | 8.28 | 3.11 | 1.56 | 3.59 | 1.44 | Kajsa Ward |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 3.39 | 13.04 | 16.48 | 20.11 | 49.38 | 53.07 | 1:01.35 | 1:04.46 | 1:06.42 | 1:10.41 | 1:12.25 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
117 | Kajsa Lindqvist | 4.16 | 7.16 | 2.44 | 2.44 | 16.21 | 7.42 | 10.21 | 2.08 | 1.34 | 4.01 | 2.16 | Kajsa Lindqvist |
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 4.16 | 11.32 | 14.16 | 17.00 | 33.21 | 41.03 | 51.24 | 53.32 | 55.06 | 59.07 | 1:01.23 | Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
117 | Sofia Jansson | 3.26 | 12.18 | 9.29 | 2.56 | 12.29 | 11.46 | 9.50 | 2.02 | 1.26 | 4.01 | 1.47 | Sofia Jansson |
Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb | 3.26 | 15.44 | 25.13 | 28.09 | 40.38 | 52.24 | 1:02.14 | 1:04.16 | 1:05.42 | 1:09.43 | 1:11.30 | Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb |
119 | Ellen Wiksten | 4.16 | 10.28 | 8.30 | 6.11 | 21.05 | 3.47 | 13.02 | 3.24 | 2.27 | 4.34 | 2.06 | Ellen Wiksten |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 4.16 | 14.44 | 23.14 | 29.25 | 50.30 | 54.17 | 1:07.19 | 1:10.43 | 1:13.10 | 1:17.44 | 1:19.50 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
| Tilda Johansson | 2.54 | 7.39 | 3.42 | 2.38 | | | | | | | | Tilda Johansson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad | 2.54 | 10.33 | 14.15 | 16.53 | | | | | | | | OK Pan-Kristianstad |
| Kajsa Ekdahl | 3.34 | | | | | | | | | | | Kajsa Ekdahl |
Emmaboda Verda OK | 3.34 | | | | | | | | | | | Emmaboda Verda OK |
| Tove Ordqvist | | | | | | | | | | | | Tove Ordqvist |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
| Hanna Svanberg | | | | | | | | | | | | Hanna Svanberg |
Bergnäsets Allmänna IK | | | | | | | | | | | | Bergnäsets Allmänna IK |
| Tilda Erixon | | | | | | | | | | | | Tilda Erixon |
IFK Göteborg | | | | | | | | | | | | IFK Göteborg |
| Matilda Drottenmyr | | | | | | | | | | | | Matilda Drottenmyr |
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Visborgs Orienteringsklubb |
| Klara Wallinder | | | | | | | | | | | | Klara Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | | | | | | | | | | | | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
| Alva Sonesson | | | | | | | | | | | | Alva Sonesson |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
| Anna Lithell | | | | | | | | | | | | Anna Lithell |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
| Ingrid Stake | | | | | | | | | | | | Ingrid Stake |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
| Kajsa Toftner | | | | | | | | | | | | Kajsa Toftner |
Orienteringsklubben Kompassen | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Kompassen |
| Frida Arnesson | | | | | | | | | | | | Frida Arnesson |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | | | | | | | | | | | | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
| Emilia Engel | | | | | | | | | | | | Emilia Engel |
Orienteringklubben Ravinen | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
| Hanna Olsson | | | | | | | | | | | | Hanna Olsson |
Brattås Cykelklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Brattås Cykelklubb |
| Matilda Larsson | | | | | | | | | | | | Matilda Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Hällen | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Hällen |