Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (130) | 1-2 (46) | 2-3 (49) | 3-4 (51) | 4-5 (54) | 5-6 (63) | 6-7 (73) | 7-8 (80) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Johan Kindbom | 2.48 | 3.03 | 1.41 | 3.25 | 2.34 | 9.46 | 5.32 | 4.04 | 1.22 | 2.38 | 1.36 | Johan Kindbom |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 2.48 | 5.51 | 7.32 | 10.57 | 13.31 | 23.17 | 28.49 | 32.53 | 34.15 | 36.53 | 38.29 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
2 | Corsin Steinmann | 3.23 | 2.33 | 1.51 | 2.55 | 5.36 | 7.45 | 4.42 | 9.46 | 1.50 | 2.32 | 1.26 | Corsin Steinmann |
OLG Stäfa | 3.23 | 5.56 | 7.47 | 10.42 | 16.18 | 24.03 | 28.45 | 38.31 | 40.21 | 42.53 | 44.19 | OLG Stäfa |
3 | Even Svegård Bye | 2.51 | 3.20 | 1.43 | 3.57 | 3.45 | 10.24 | 5.32 | 8.47 | 1.26 | 2.34 | 1.22 | Even Svegård Bye |
Byåsen IL | 2.51 | 6.11 | 7.54 | 11.51 | 15.36 | 26.00 | 31.32 | 40.19 | 41.45 | 44.19 | 45.41 | Byåsen IL |
4 | Viktor Pettersson | 3.16 | 2.59 | 1.42 | 3.48 | 5.40 | 9.19 | 5.45 | 9.34 | 1.19 | 2.27 | 1.21 | Viktor Pettersson |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 3.16 | 6.15 | 7.57 | 11.45 | 17.25 | 26.44 | 32.29 | 42.03 | 43.22 | 45.49 | 47.10 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Olle Berggren | 2.41 | 3.16 | 2.05 | 4.42 | 3.54 | 7.47 | 5.02 | 2.52 | 1.41 | 2.05 | 1.16 | Olle Berggren |
Tullinge Sportklubb | 2.41 | 5.57 | 8.02 | 12.44 | 16.38 | 24.25 | 29.27 | 32.19 | 34.00 | 36.05 | 37.21 | Tullinge Sportklubb |
6 | William Jörnelius | 3.26 | 3.07 | 1.47 | 3.23 | 4.42 | 8.48 | 6.26 | 3.01 | 1.50 | 2.59 | 1.28 | William Jörnelius |
Frisksportklubben Herkules | 3.26 | 6.33 | 8.20 | 11.43 | 16.25 | 25.13 | 31.39 | 34.40 | 36.30 | 39.29 | 40.57 | Frisksportklubben Herkules |
7 | Edmund Spirling | 3.10 | 3.12 | 2.14 | 4.26 | 2.47 | 10.01 | 7.09 | 4.04 | 1.12 | 2.12 | 1.27 | Edmund Spirling |
USV TU Dresden | 3.10 | 6.22 | 8.36 | 13.02 | 15.49 | 25.50 | 32.59 | 37.03 | 38.15 | 40.27 | 41.54 | USV TU Dresden |
8 | Nikolai Nordhaug | 3.16 | 3.09 | 2.13 | 3.25 | 14.54 | 10.33 | 9.57 | 11.03 | 1.38 | 2.44 | 1.30 | Nikolai Nordhaug |
Konnerud IL | 3.16 | 6.25 | 8.38 | 12.03 | 26.57 | 37.30 | 47.27 | 58.30 | 1:00.08 | 1:02.52 | 1:04.22 | Konnerud IL |
9 | Sebastian Seiterle | 3.07 | 3.35 | 2.00 | 5.25 | 3.35 | 9.12 | 5.06 | 2.51 | 1.40 | 2.31 | 1.35 | Sebastian Seiterle |
Thurgorienta | 3.07 | 6.42 | 8.42 | 14.07 | 17.42 | 26.54 | 32.00 | 34.51 | 36.31 | 39.02 | 40.37 | Thurgorienta |
10 | Fritjof Andersson | 3.57 | 3.16 | 1.41 | 4.56 | 2.44 | 14.23 | 8.24 | 2.57 | 1.42 | 2.44 | 1.27 | Fritjof Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 3.57 | 7.13 | 8.54 | 13.50 | 16.34 | 30.57 | 39.21 | 42.18 | 44.00 | 46.44 | 48.11 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
11 | Lukas Wadsten | 2.33 | 5.03 | 1.25 | 2.56 | 4.27 | 6.32 | 7.46 | 2.07 | 1.12 | 2.10 | 1.21 | Lukas Wadsten |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 2.33 | 7.36 | 9.01 | 11.57 | 16.24 | 22.56 | 30.42 | 32.49 | 34.01 | 36.11 | 37.32 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
12 | Michael Wyss | 3.38 | 3.36 | 1.52 | 3.37 | 7.21 | 8.29 | 14.01 | 2.53 | 1.36 | 2.54 | 1.40 | Michael Wyss |
OL Regio Olten | 3.38 | 7.14 | 9.06 | 12.43 | 20.04 | 28.33 | 42.34 | 45.27 | 47.03 | 49.57 | 51.37 | OL Regio Olten |
13 | Eric Campbell | 3.12 | 4.00 | 1.58 | 4.43 | 3.36 | 11.54 | 13.24 | 2.34 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 2.12 | Eric Campbell |
Lustens Orienteringsklubb | 3.12 | 7.12 | 9.10 | 13.53 | 17.29 | 29.23 | 42.47 | 45.21 | 46.51 | 50.31 | 52.43 | Lustens Orienteringsklubb |
14 | Marcus Nylén | 4.03 | 3.46 | 2.01 | 4.01 | 6.00 | 10.05 | 7.25 | 3.57 | 1.32 | 2.44 | 1.31 | Marcus Nylén |
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb | 4.03 | 7.49 | 9.50 | 13.51 | 19.51 | 29.56 | 37.21 | 41.18 | 42.50 | 45.34 | 47.05 | Degerfors Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Oscar Melheim | 3.13 | 3.10 | 3.29 | 4.10 | 6.16 | 9.30 | 16.52 | 2.32 | 1.26 | 2.27 | 1.20 | Oscar Melheim |
IF Sturla | 3.13 | 6.23 | 9.52 | 14.02 | 20.18 | 29.48 | 46.40 | 49.12 | 50.38 | 53.05 | 54.25 | IF Sturla |
16 | Samuel Jonasson | 3.45 | 4.09 | 2.03 | 4.18 | 7.10 | 10.12 | 5.17 | 3.44 | 2.08 | 2.43 | 1.43 | Samuel Jonasson |
Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb | 3.45 | 7.54 | 9.57 | 14.15 | 21.25 | 31.37 | 36.54 | 40.38 | 42.46 | 45.29 | 47.12 | Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb |
17 | Theodor Lindberg | 4.10 | 3.49 | 2.03 | 3.21 | 12.40 | 7.56 | 14.54 | 2.29 | 1.28 | 2.12 | 1.18 | Theodor Lindberg |
Orienteringsklubben Enen | 4.10 | 7.59 | 10.02 | 13.23 | 26.03 | 33.59 | 48.53 | 51.22 | 52.50 | 55.02 | 56.20 | Orienteringsklubben Enen |
18 | Albin Hjertström | 4.18 | 3.45 | 2.07 | 4.00 | 4.12 | 13.52 | 7.25 | 3.22 | 1.36 | 2.56 | 1.38 | Albin Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 4.18 | 8.03 | 10.10 | 14.10 | 18.22 | 32.14 | 39.39 | 43.01 | 44.37 | 47.33 | 49.11 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
19 | Karl Fredriksson | 4.23 | 3.56 | 2.29 | 3.32 | 3.33 | 10.48 | 6.16 | 3.32 | 1.55 | 3.19 | 1.56 | Karl Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.23 | 8.19 | 10.48 | 14.20 | 17.53 | 28.41 | 34.57 | 38.29 | 40.24 | 43.43 | 45.39 | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb |
20 | Martin Ewerz | 3.31 | 6.02 | 3.11 | 4.57 | 4.09 | 15.08 | 9.47 | 2.57 | 1.43 | 3.37 | 1.13 | Martin Ewerz |
Tirol | 3.31 | 9.33 | 12.44 | 17.41 | 21.50 | 36.58 | 46.45 | 49.42 | 51.25 | 55.02 | 56.15 | Tirol |
21 | Maximillian Egger | 3.26 | 4.29 | 5.04 | 2.37 | 3.23 | 14.23 | 8.24 | 2.56 | 1.41 | 2.43 | 1.19 | Maximillian Egger |
Tirol | 3.26 | 7.55 | 12.59 | 15.36 | 18.59 | 33.22 | 41.46 | 44.42 | 46.23 | 49.06 | 50.25 | Tirol |
22 | Kalle Lundgren | 7.23 | 2.57 | 2.52 | 2.55 | 3.20 | 8.01 | 4.57 | 2.41 | 1.17 | 2.35 | 1.31 | Kalle Lundgren |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 7.23 | 10.20 | 13.12 | 16.07 | 19.27 | 27.28 | 32.25 | 35.06 | 36.23 | 38.58 | 40.29 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
23 | Fabian Schirmer | 4.59 | 6.08 | 3.10 | 4.53 | 4.18 | 14.53 | 9.57 | 2.51 | 1.47 | 3.35 | 1.16 | Fabian Schirmer |
Tirol | 4.59 | 11.07 | 14.17 | 19.10 | 23.28 | 38.21 | 48.18 | 51.09 | 52.56 | 56.31 | 57.47 | Tirol |
24 | Alexander Josefsson | 4.28 | 6.26 | 4.29 | 7.31 | 12.35 | 14.55 | 9.12 | 7.29 | 2.43 | 3.15 | 1.43 | Alexander Josefsson |
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb | 4.28 | 10.54 | 15.23 | 22.54 | 35.29 | 50.24 | 59.36 | 1:07.05 | 1:09.48 | 1:13.03 | 1:14.46 | Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Noa Lindvall | 3.19 | 4.29 | 12.25 | 3.35 | 4.01 | 9.09 | 5.30 | 3.09 | 1.34 | 2.36 | 1.36 | Noa Lindvall |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 3.19 | 7.48 | 20.13 | 23.48 | 27.49 | 36.58 | 42.28 | 45.37 | 47.11 | 49.47 | 51.23 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
26 | Pontus Rosén | 8.27 | 15.16 | 3.49 | 6.46 | 11.11 | 14.06 | 18.40 | 10.40 | 2.22 | 3.09 | 1.36 | Pontus Rosén |
Hästveda Orienteringsklubb | 8.27 | 23.43 | 27.32 | 34.18 | 45.29 | 59.35 | 1:18.15 | 1:28.55 | 1:31.17 | 1:34.26 | 1:36.02 | Hästveda Orienteringsklubb |
| Erik Axelsson | | | | | | | | | | | | Erik Axelsson |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
| Arvid Johansson | | | | | | | | | | | | Arvid Johansson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |