Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (243) | 1-2 (211) | 2-3 (253) | 3-4 (219) | 4-5 (133) | 5-6 (139) | 6-7 (118) | 7-8 (121) | 8-9 (112) | 9-10 (143) | 10-11 (500) | 11-M | Klubb |
1 | Mirabella Tolonen | 4.33 | 14.11 | 4.41 | 5.05 | 11.19 | 2.48 | 9.20 | 1.12 | 1.36 | 2.11 | 2.48 | 1.42 | Mirabella Tolonen |
Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4.33 | 18.44 | 23.25 | 28.30 | 39.49 | 42.37 | 51.57 | 53.09 | 54.45 | 56.56 | 59.44 | 1:01.26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
2 | Irina Stroganova | 4.42 | 15.57 | 6.16 | 7.15 | 12.38 | 2.21 | 11.46 | 1.31 | 1.43 | 2.59 | 2.34 | 1.37 | Irina Stroganova |
Nord West | 4.42 | 20.39 | 26.55 | 34.10 | 46.48 | 49.09 | 1:00.55 | 1:02.26 | 1:04.09 | 1:07.08 | 1:09.42 | 1:11.19 | Nord West |
3 | Anna Matyba | 4.03 | 14.47 | 4.55 | 4.48 | 12.31 | 4.41 | 10.07 | 1.46 | 1.45 | 2.18 | 2.28 | 1.43 | Anna Matyba |
OK!Sport | 4.03 | 18.50 | 23.45 | 28.33 | 41.04 | 45.45 | 55.52 | 57.38 | 59.23 | 1:01.41 | 1:04.09 | 1:05.52 | OK!Sport |
4 | Niamh Corbett | 4.33 | 12.43 | 4.29 | 4.45 | 12.23 | 2.21 | 8.46 | 1.18 | 1.47 | 2.17 | 2.40 | 1.25 | Niamh Corbett |
CorkO | 4.33 | 17.16 | 21.45 | 26.30 | 38.53 | 41.14 | 50.00 | 51.18 | 53.05 | 55.22 | 58.02 | 59.27 | CorkO |
5 | Hanna Barkegren | 5.13 | 15.46 | 8.27 | 4.21 | 12.46 | 2.46 | 10.06 | 1.42 | 1.48 | 2.29 | 2.37 | 1.35 | Hanna Barkegren |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 5.13 | 20.59 | 29.26 | 33.47 | 46.33 | 49.19 | 59.25 | 1:01.07 | 1:02.55 | 1:05.24 | 1:08.01 | 1:09.36 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Virág Weiler | 3.23 | 14.08 | 5.37 | 5.26 | 12.05 | 2.10 | 12.34 | 1.27 | 1.54 | 2.49 | 2.31 | 1.33 | Virág Weiler |
Budapest | 3.23 | 17.31 | 23.08 | 28.34 | 40.39 | 42.49 | 55.23 | 56.50 | 58.44 | 1:01.33 | 1:04.04 | 1:05.37 | Budapest |
7 | Julie Roulleaux | 5.45 | 12.53 | 7.39 | 6.12 | 12.38 | 2.45 | 9.12 | 1.26 | 1.55 | 2.23 | 2.19 | 1.25 | Julie Roulleaux |
COL Etrechy | 5.45 | 18.38 | 26.17 | 32.29 | 45.07 | 47.52 | 57.04 | 58.30 | 1:00.25 | 1:02.48 | 1:05.07 | 1:06.32 | COL Etrechy |
8 | Sofia Sjögren | 4.10 | 15.19 | 5.22 | 5.23 | 16.38 | 1.54 | 11.09 | 1.32 | 1.56 | 2.25 | 2.53 | 1.54 | Sofia Sjögren |
OK Kullingshof | 4.10 | 19.29 | 24.51 | 30.14 | 46.52 | 48.46 | 59.55 | 1:01.27 | 1:03.23 | 1:05.48 | 1:08.41 | 1:10.35 | OK Kullingshof |
9 | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli | 4.28 | 18.40 | 6.17 | 5.04 | 13.07 | 2.30 | 11.58 | 1.31 | 1.57 | 2.47 | 2.59 | 1.46 | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli |
OL Trollelg | 4.28 | 23.08 | 29.25 | 34.29 | 47.36 | 50.06 | 1:02.04 | 1:03.35 | 1:05.32 | 1:08.19 | 1:11.18 | 1:13.04 | OL Trollelg |
9 | Ellen Johnsson | 4.39 | 16.01 | 6.36 | 7.30 | 15.48 | 3.34 | 10.37 | 1.29 | 1.57 | 2.40 | 2.53 | 1.38 | Ellen Johnsson |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 4.39 | 20.40 | 27.16 | 34.46 | 50.34 | 54.08 | 1:04.45 | 1:06.14 | 1:08.11 | 1:10.51 | 1:13.44 | 1:15.22 | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe |
11 | Roisin Long | 3.38 | 12.36 | 4.47 | 6.00 | 12.02 | 2.41 | 9.01 | 1.32 | 1.59 | 2.22 | 2.39 | 1.21 | Roisin Long |
AJAX | 3.38 | 16.14 | 21.01 | 27.01 | 39.03 | 41.44 | 50.45 | 52.17 | 54.16 | 56.38 | 59.17 | 1:00.38 | AJAX |
11 | Ulrika Toftered | 4.29 | 14.18 | 5.15 | 4.56 | 10.58 | 2.12 | 10.47 | 1.53 | 1.59 | 2.04 | 2.52 | 1.39 | Ulrika Toftered |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 4.29 | 18.47 | 24.02 | 28.58 | 39.56 | 42.08 | 52.55 | 54.48 | 56.47 | 58.51 | 1:01.43 | 1:03.22 | Idrottsföreningen Rigor |
11 | Tiina Anttila | 3.58 | 13.56 | 5.57 | 4.41 | 12.47 | 2.41 | 9.50 | 1.32 | 1.59 | 2.21 | 2.31 | 1.30 | Tiina Anttila |
Suomusjärven Sisu | 3.58 | 17.54 | 23.51 | 28.32 | 41.19 | 44.00 | 53.50 | 55.22 | 57.21 | 59.42 | 1:02.13 | 1:03.43 | Suomusjärven Sisu |
11 | Evalin Brautigam | 4.22 | 16.21 | 7.20 | 7.03 | 14.55 | 2.41 | 11.11 | 1.42 | 1.59 | 2.47 | 2.43 | 1.33 | Evalin Brautigam |
Western Connecticut OC | 4.22 | 20.43 | 28.03 | 35.06 | 50.01 | 52.42 | 1:03.53 | 1:05.35 | 1:07.34 | 1:10.21 | 1:13.04 | 1:14.37 | Western Connecticut OC |
15 | Melina Toven | 4.35 | 13.41 | 5.31 | 4.22 | 11.17 | 2.25 | 11.18 | 1.54 | 2.01 | 2.05 | 2.32 | 1.42 | Melina Toven |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 4.35 | 18.16 | 23.47 | 28.09 | 39.26 | 41.51 | 53.09 | 55.03 | 57.04 | 59.09 | 1:01.41 | 1:03.23 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Selma Øfsthus Gravir | 3.51 | 14.42 | 6.00 | 5.01 | 11.35 | 2.50 | 14.04 | 1.22 | 2.01 | 2.23 | 2.45 | 1.34 | Selma Øfsthus Gravir |
Asker SK | 3.51 | 18.33 | 24.33 | 29.34 | 41.09 | 43.59 | 58.03 | 59.25 | 1:01.26 | 1:03.49 | 1:06.34 | 1:08.08 | Asker SK |
17 | Clíona McCullough | 4.04 | 20.05 | 5.47 | 6.25 | 13.09 | 4.47 | 11.05 | 1.30 | 2.05 | 2.25 | 2.48 | 1.23 | Clíona McCullough |
Dublin University Orienteers | 4.04 | 24.09 | 29.56 | 36.21 | 49.30 | 54.17 | 1:05.22 | 1:06.52 | 1:08.57 | 1:11.22 | 1:14.10 | 1:15.33 | Dublin University Orienteers |
18 | Linn Eriksson | 4.19 | 15.29 | 5.58 | 5.53 | 15.05 | 3.00 | 10.38 | 1.27 | 2.06 | 2.47 | 2.57 | 1.41 | Linn Eriksson |
Ryda Skidklubb | 4.19 | 19.48 | 25.46 | 31.39 | 46.44 | 49.44 | 1:00.22 | 1:01.49 | 1:03.55 | 1:06.42 | 1:09.39 | 1:11.20 | Ryda Skidklubb |
18 | Elin Peterson | 4.06 | 15.20 | 7.08 | 6.48 | 14.08 | 2.29 | 10.36 | 2.08 | 2.06 | 3.03 | 2.52 | 1.31 | Elin Peterson |
Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.06 | 19.26 | 26.34 | 33.22 | 47.30 | 49.59 | 1:00.35 | 1:02.43 | 1:04.49 | 1:07.52 | 1:10.44 | 1:12.15 | Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb |
20 | Aoife McCavana | 5.35 | 13.00 | 8.00 | 9.26 | 12.14 | 3.08 | 10.05 | 2.06 | 2.08 | 2.35 | 2.30 | 1.29 | Aoife McCavana |
GEN | 5.35 | 18.35 | 26.35 | 36.01 | 48.15 | 51.23 | 1:01.28 | 1:03.34 | 1:05.42 | 1:08.17 | 1:10.47 | 1:12.16 | GEN |
20 | Lina Fredriksson | 4.00 | 13.45 | 7.47 | 5.13 | 13.02 | 4.19 | 13.15 | 2.06 | 2.08 | 3.09 | 2.57 | 1.42 | Lina Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.00 | 17.45 | 25.32 | 30.45 | 43.47 | 48.06 | 1:01.21 | 1:03.27 | 1:05.35 | 1:08.44 | 1:11.41 | 1:13.23 | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb |
22 | Fredrika von Essen | 4.12 | 16.23 | 5.23 | 5.33 | 12.57 | 3.24 | 10.30 | 1.17 | 2.09 | 2.21 | 2.24 | 1.29 | Fredrika von Essen |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 4.12 | 20.35 | 25.58 | 31.31 | 44.28 | 47.52 | 58.22 | 59.39 | 1:01.48 | 1:04.09 | 1:06.33 | 1:08.02 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
23 | Nina Hallor | 4.19 | 16.07 | 5.44 | 4.47 | 11.50 | 2.40 | 10.41 | 1.39 | 2.10 | 2.46 | 2.55 | 1.43 | Nina Hallor |
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 4.19 | 20.26 | 26.10 | 30.57 | 42.47 | 45.27 | 56.08 | 57.47 | 59.57 | 1:02.43 | 1:05.38 | 1:07.21 | Orienteringsklubben Tisaren |
23 | Isabel Schaffer | 3.55 | 15.39 | 4.59 | 5.03 | 14.44 | 3.13 | 11.15 | 2.36 | 2.10 | 2.12 | 2.58 | 1.53 | Isabel Schaffer |
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf | 3.55 | 19.34 | 24.33 | 29.36 | 44.20 | 47.33 | 58.48 | 1:01.24 | 1:03.34 | 1:05.46 | 1:08.44 | 1:10.37 | OK Oachkatzlschwoaf |
23 | Malin Reichenberg | 4.38 | 16.00 | 7.53 | 6.53 | 14.10 | 2.51 | 13.09 | 1.56 | 2.10 | 2.38 | 3.14 | 1.53 | Malin Reichenberg |
Idefjordens Sportklubb | 4.38 | 20.38 | 28.31 | 35.24 | 49.34 | 52.25 | 1:05.34 | 1:07.30 | 1:09.40 | 1:12.18 | 1:15.32 | 1:17.25 | Idefjordens Sportklubb |
26 | Ragnhild Løvli | 4.07 | 16.41 | 5.46 | 6.19 | 13.12 | 3.19 | 10.18 | 1.49 | 2.11 | 3.00 | 3.03 | 1.47 | Ragnhild Løvli |
Asker SK | 4.07 | 20.48 | 26.34 | 32.53 | 46.05 | 49.24 | 59.42 | 1:01.31 | 1:03.42 | 1:06.42 | 1:09.45 | 1:11.32 | Asker SK |
26 | Klara Holmgård | 6.17 | 18.06 | 5.56 | 7.30 | 13.36 | 2.48 | 13.08 | 1.45 | 2.11 | 2.45 | 3.17 | 1.58 | Klara Holmgård |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 6.17 | 24.23 | 30.19 | 37.49 | 51.25 | 54.13 | 1:07.21 | 1:09.06 | 1:11.17 | 1:14.02 | 1:17.19 | 1:19.17 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
28 | Claudia Rooman | 5.32 | 15.01 | 7.07 | 7.47 | 12.15 | 3.30 | 10.15 | 1.44 | 2.12 | 3.04 | 2.37 | 1.31 | Claudia Rooman |
Trol Belgium | 5.32 | 20.33 | 27.40 | 35.27 | 47.42 | 51.12 | 1:01.27 | 1:03.11 | 1:05.23 | 1:08.27 | 1:11.04 | 1:12.35 | Trol Belgium |
28 | Marine Bonora | 6.18 | 18.49 | 5.55 | 6.25 | 15.59 | 2.58 | 14.05 | 1.44 | 2.12 | 2.29 | 2.40 | 1.40 | Marine Bonora |
ALCO St Priest | 6.18 | 25.07 | 31.02 | 37.27 | 53.26 | 56.24 | 1:10.29 | 1:12.13 | 1:14.25 | 1:16.54 | 1:19.34 | 1:21.14 | ALCO St Priest |
30 | Sara Magnusson | 6.36 | 18.52 | 8.08 | 6.25 | 15.21 | 3.35 | 12.22 | 1.42 | 2.13 | 3.16 | 3.36 | 1.52 | Sara Magnusson |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 6.36 | 25.28 | 33.36 | 40.01 | 55.22 | 58.57 | 1:11.19 | 1:13.01 | 1:15.14 | 1:18.30 | 1:22.06 | 1:23.58 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
31 | Nora Ramstein | 6.36 | 16.48 | 5.30 | 6.07 | 14.37 | 2.33 | 14.31 | 1.37 | 2.14 | 2.12 | 2.47 | 1.43 | Nora Ramstein |
Australia | 6.36 | 23.24 | 28.54 | 35.01 | 49.38 | 52.11 | 1:06.42 | 1:08.19 | 1:10.33 | 1:12.45 | 1:15.32 | 1:17.15 | Australia |
32 | Tanja Moser | 6.41 | 17.11 | 6.03 | 6.31 | 12.29 | 2.23 | 9.53 | 1.36 | 2.15 | 2.56 | 2.56 | 1.47 | Tanja Moser |
Tampereen Pyrintö | 6.41 | 23.52 | 29.55 | 36.26 | 48.55 | 51.18 | 1:01.11 | 1:02.47 | 1:05.02 | 1:07.58 | 1:10.54 | 1:12.41 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
33 | Patricia Edgarsson | 4.28 | 18.51 | 5.00 | 5.09 | 14.08 | 2.03 | 10.39 | 1.20 | 2.16 | 1.45 | 2.26 | 1.42 | Patricia Edgarsson |
OK Skogsfalken | 4.28 | 23.19 | 28.19 | 33.28 | 47.36 | 49.39 | 1:00.18 | 1:01.38 | 1:03.54 | 1:05.39 | 1:08.05 | 1:09.47 | OK Skogsfalken |
33 | Carolina Larsson | 8.42 | 15.12 | 9.23 | 6.26 | 20.05 | 3.01 | 29.47 | 3.43 | 2.16 | 2.26 | 2.45 | 1.37 | Carolina Larsson |
Åmåls Orienteringsklubb | 8.42 | 23.54 | 33.17 | 39.43 | 59.48 | 1:02.49 | 1:32.36 | 1:36.19 | 1:38.35 | 1:41.01 | 1:43.46 | 1:45.23 | Åmåls Orienteringsklubb |
35 | Laura Bøgh | 6.10 | 18.30 | 9.43 | 6.29 | 14.16 | 3.41 | 10.21 | 1.52 | 2.17 | 3.28 | 2.38 | 1.24 | Laura Bøgh |
Faaborg OK | 6.10 | 24.40 | 34.23 | 40.52 | 55.08 | 58.49 | 1:09.10 | 1:11.02 | 1:13.19 | 1:16.47 | 1:19.25 | 1:20.49 | Faaborg OK |
36 | Stina Nero | 4.05 | 15.17 | 7.47 | 17.14 | 13.07 | 2.39 | 21.39 | 1.34 | 2.18 | 2.35 | 2.24 | 1.31 | Stina Nero |
Mullsjö Skid O OK | 4.05 | 19.22 | 27.09 | 44.23 | 57.30 | 1:00.09 | 1:21.48 | 1:23.22 | 1:25.40 | 1:28.15 | 1:30.39 | 1:32.10 | Mullsjö Skid O OK |
37 | Emelie Andersson | 4.44 | 19.31 | 5.39 | 5.29 | 12.16 | 2.27 | 11.01 | 3.55 | 2.21 | 2.28 | 2.48 | 1.46 | Emelie Andersson |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 4.44 | 24.15 | 29.54 | 35.23 | 47.39 | 50.06 | 1:01.07 | 1:05.02 | 1:07.23 | 1:09.51 | 1:12.39 | 1:14.25 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
37 | Nadja Rutz | 4.14 | 18.47 | 5.59 | 5.09 | 18.12 | 2.54 | 14.07 | 1.33 | 2.21 | 2.30 | 2.43 | 1.44 | Nadja Rutz |
OLG Pfaeffikon | 4.14 | 23.01 | 29.00 | 34.09 | 52.21 | 55.15 | 1:09.22 | 1:10.55 | 1:13.16 | 1:15.46 | 1:18.29 | 1:20.13 | OLG Pfaeffikon |
37 | Julia Gierlach | 5.08 | 19.21 | 9.36 | 9.35 | 19.05 | 4.00 | 14.29 | 3.10 | 2.21 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 2.06 | Julia Gierlach |
WOLF Haltern | 5.08 | 24.29 | 34.05 | 43.40 | 1:02.45 | 1:06.45 | 1:21.14 | 1:24.24 | 1:26.45 | 1:30.27 | 1:33.52 | 1:35.58 | WOLF Haltern |
40 | Felicia Spångberg | 4.48 | 22.13 | 6.38 | 5.43 | 13.50 | 2.32 | 14.41 | 2.20 | 2.22 | 2.30 | 2.59 | 1.46 | Felicia Spångberg |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 4.48 | 27.01 | 33.39 | 39.22 | 53.12 | 55.44 | 1:10.25 | 1:12.45 | 1:15.07 | 1:17.37 | 1:20.36 | 1:22.22 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
40 | Johanna Palm Nilsson | 4.44 | 17.33 | 7.08 | 12.57 | 14.20 | 4.42 | 12.05 | 2.10 | 2.22 | 3.02 | 3.04 | 1.57 | Johanna Palm Nilsson |
Rehns Bandyklubb | 4.44 | 22.17 | 29.25 | 42.22 | 56.42 | 1:01.24 | 1:13.29 | 1:15.39 | 1:18.01 | 1:21.03 | 1:24.07 | 1:26.04 | Rehns Bandyklubb |
42 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 4.43 | 15.41 | 8.05 | 6.58 | 14.58 | 3.57 | 12.57 | 1.45 | 2.23 | 3.18 | 3.01 | 1.43 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad |
Frol IL | 4.43 | 20.24 | 28.29 | 35.27 | 50.25 | 54.22 | 1:07.19 | 1:09.04 | 1:11.27 | 1:14.45 | 1:17.46 | 1:19.29 | Frol IL |
43 | Martina Sallstedt | 8.21 | 17.09 | 6.51 | 5.31 | 13.40 | 2.34 | 13.18 | 1.55 | 2.24 | 2.47 | 2.55 | 1.22 | Martina Sallstedt |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 8.21 | 25.30 | 32.21 | 37.52 | 51.32 | 54.06 | 1:07.24 | 1:09.19 | 1:11.43 | 1:14.30 | 1:17.25 | 1:18.47 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
43 | Sandra Bestel | 7.36 | 17.47 | 5.27 | 5.49 | 16.55 | 3.33 | 11.47 | 3.42 | 2.24 | 3.00 | 3.13 | 1.54 | Sandra Bestel |
COL Etrechy | 7.36 | 25.23 | 30.50 | 36.39 | 53.34 | 57.07 | 1:08.54 | 1:12.36 | 1:15.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:21.13 | 1:23.07 | COL Etrechy |
43 | Cecilia Boman | 4.46 | 19.50 | 7.49 | 7.21 | 16.37 | 3.40 | 13.30 | 1.55 | 2.24 | 2.48 | 3.18 | 1.55 | Cecilia Boman |
Lustens Orienteringsklubb | 4.46 | 24.36 | 32.25 | 39.46 | 56.23 | 1:00.03 | 1:13.33 | 1:15.28 | 1:17.52 | 1:20.40 | 1:23.58 | 1:25.53 | Lustens Orienteringsklubb |
43 | Siri Dobler | 5.44 | 22.18 | 9.55 | 7.51 | 21.46 | 4.06 | 17.33 | 1.43 | 2.24 | 3.08 | 4.05 | 2.11 | Siri Dobler |
OLG Pfaeffikon | 5.44 | 28.02 | 37.57 | 45.48 | 1:07.34 | 1:11.40 | 1:29.13 | 1:30.56 | 1:33.20 | 1:36.28 | 1:40.33 | 1:42.44 | OLG Pfaeffikon |
47 | Karen Bjergaard | 3.54 | 14.51 | 4.54 | 6.16 | 12.34 | 2.34 | 10.07 | 1.38 | 2.25 | 2.28 | 2.25 | 1.27 | Karen Bjergaard |
Nydalens SK | 3.54 | 18.45 | 23.39 | 29.55 | 42.29 | 45.03 | 55.10 | 56.48 | 59.13 | 1:01.41 | 1:04.06 | 1:05.33 | Nydalens SK |
48 | Ebba Westerberg | 5.15 | 17.52 | 7.28 | 5.51 | 15.14 | 3.21 | 11.51 | 1.48 | 2.27 | 3.27 | 3.10 | 1.48 | Ebba Westerberg |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 5.15 | 23.07 | 30.35 | 36.26 | 51.40 | 55.01 | 1:06.52 | 1:08.40 | 1:11.07 | 1:14.34 | 1:17.44 | 1:19.32 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
49 | Fanny Rostö | 5.12 | 21.03 | 7.07 | 5.23 | 16.59 | 3.21 | 13.46 | 1.52 | 2.28 | 3.12 | 3.14 | 2.02 | Fanny Rostö |
Rånäs Orienteringsklubb | 5.12 | 26.15 | 33.22 | 38.45 | 55.44 | 59.05 | 1:12.51 | 1:14.43 | 1:17.11 | 1:20.23 | 1:23.37 | 1:25.39 | Rånäs Orienteringsklubb |
50 | Hanna Berglund | 4.44 | 17.42 | 5.35 | 5.11 | 15.58 | 2.57 | 11.55 | 4.49 | 2.30 | 2.38 | 2.46 | 1.36 | Hanna Berglund |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 4.44 | 22.26 | 28.01 | 33.12 | 49.10 | 52.07 | 1:04.02 | 1:08.51 | 1:11.21 | 1:13.59 | 1:16.45 | 1:18.21 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
51 | Minda Langmoen | 5.41 | 18.08 | 6.57 | 7.01 | 13.52 | 3.19 | 13.05 | 1.49 | 2.31 | 2.57 | 2.35 | 1.25 | Minda Langmoen |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 5.41 | 23.49 | 30.46 | 37.47 | 51.39 | 54.58 | 1:08.03 | 1:09.52 | 1:12.23 | 1:15.20 | 1:17.55 | 1:19.20 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
52 | Stina Larsson | 4.04 | 17.55 | 5.11 | 5.13 | 13.27 | 3.06 | 14.12 | 2.03 | 2.32 | 3.04 | 2.54 | 1.43 | Stina Larsson |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 4.04 | 21.59 | 27.10 | 32.23 | 45.50 | 48.56 | 1:03.08 | 1:05.11 | 1:07.43 | 1:10.47 | 1:13.41 | 1:15.24 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
52 | Sofia Helmertz | 7.25 | 17.26 | 6.41 | 5.25 | 17.57 | 3.44 | 13.10 | 2.31 | 2.32 | 3.31 | 3.29 | 2.11 | Sofia Helmertz |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 7.25 | 24.51 | 31.32 | 36.57 | 54.54 | 58.38 | 1:11.48 | 1:14.19 | 1:16.51 | 1:20.22 | 1:23.51 | 1:26.02 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
54 | Sonja Palm | 7.12 | 17.42 | 5.40 | 5.58 | 12.24 | 2.36 | 11.30 | 1.51 | 2.33 | 2.29 | 3.05 | 1.47 | Sonja Palm |
HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb | 7.12 | 24.54 | 30.34 | 36.32 | 48.56 | 51.32 | 1:03.02 | 1:04.53 | 1:07.26 | 1:09.55 | 1:13.00 | 1:14.47 | HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb |
55 | Elena Gurskaia | 4.30 | 12.50 | 6.55 | 5.02 | 9.58 | 2.05 | 9.55 | 1.20 | 2.35 | 2.13 | 2.27 | 1.39 | Elena Gurskaia |
Nord West | 4.30 | 17.20 | 24.15 | 29.17 | 39.15 | 41.20 | 51.15 | 52.35 | 55.10 | 57.23 | 59.50 | 1:01.29 | Nord West |
56 | Kristiane Ottesen | 4.13 | 35.14 | 6.04 | 7.51 | 18.19 | 3.40 | 13.07 | 2.52 | 2.36 | 3.54 | 3.33 | 1.57 | Kristiane Ottesen |
Varegg Fleridrett | 4.13 | 39.27 | 45.31 | 53.22 | 1:11.41 | 1:15.21 | 1:28.28 | 1:31.20 | 1:33.56 | 1:37.50 | 1:41.23 | 1:43.20 | Varegg Fleridrett |
57 | Boel Sundberg | 7.59 | 21.01 | 8.56 | 8.14 | 17.40 | 3.21 | 14.54 | 2.05 | 2.41 | 3.31 | 4.23 | 2.14 | Boel Sundberg |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 7.59 | 29.00 | 37.56 | 46.10 | 1:03.50 | 1:07.11 | 1:22.05 | 1:24.10 | 1:26.51 | 1:30.22 | 1:34.45 | 1:36.59 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
58 | Judith Pirklbauer | 5.12 | 21.32 | 8.31 | 6.00 | 15.31 | 6.32 | 11.38 | 8.10 | 2.42 | 2.38 | 3.06 | 1.51 | Judith Pirklbauer |
Naturfreunde Linz | 5.12 | 26.44 | 35.15 | 41.15 | 56.46 | 1:03.18 | 1:14.56 | 1:23.06 | 1:25.48 | 1:28.26 | 1:31.32 | 1:33.23 | Naturfreunde Linz |
59 | Lovisa Johansson | 4.50 | 20.16 | 9.38 | 6.36 | 20.53 | 3.52 | 15.37 | 3.51 | 2.44 | 4.09 | 3.18 | 2.02 | Lovisa Johansson |
Västerviks Orienteringsklubb | 4.50 | 25.06 | 34.44 | 41.20 | 1:02.13 | 1:06.05 | 1:21.42 | 1:25.33 | 1:28.17 | 1:32.26 | 1:35.44 | 1:37.46 | Västerviks Orienteringsklubb |
60 | Beata Larsson | 7.24 | 17.04 | 7.23 | 5.47 | 16.19 | 3.58 | 25.19 | 1.42 | 2.46 | 3.02 | 3.04 | 1.54 | Beata Larsson |
Rånäs Orienteringsklubb | 7.24 | 24.28 | 31.51 | 37.38 | 53.57 | 57.55 | 1:23.14 | 1:24.56 | 1:27.42 | 1:30.44 | 1:33.48 | 1:35.42 | Rånäs Orienteringsklubb |
60 | Yu Xiaofan | 4.43 | 20.49 | 7.01 | 35.45 | 17.16 | 2.50 | 14.34 | 2.01 | 2.46 | 3.24 | 3.17 | 1.50 | Yu Xiaofan |
Learnjoy | 4.43 | 25.32 | 32.33 | 1:08.18 | 1:25.34 | 1:28.24 | 1:42.58 | 1:44.59 | 1:47.45 | 1:51.09 | 1:54.26 | 1:56.16 | Learnjoy |
62 | Rosie Dalheim | 5.33 | 18.06 | 6.28 | 5.51 | 19.46 | 3.41 | 15.51 | 2.38 | 2.47 | 3.46 | 3.15 | 1.43 | Rosie Dalheim |
Australia | 5.33 | 23.39 | 30.07 | 35.58 | 55.44 | 59.25 | 1:15.16 | 1:17.54 | 1:20.41 | 1:24.27 | 1:27.42 | 1:29.25 | Australia |
63 | Maria Lund | 5.19 | 16.14 | 6.51 | 8.35 | 14.45 | 14.56 | 11.25 | 2.16 | 2.48 | 2.44 | 3.10 | 1.51 | Maria Lund |
Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb | 5.19 | 21.33 | 28.24 | 36.59 | 51.44 | 1:06.40 | 1:18.05 | 1:20.21 | 1:23.09 | 1:25.53 | 1:29.03 | 1:30.54 | Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb |
64 | Sophie Miocevich | 7.26 | 17.30 | 20.39 | 8.47 | 18.29 | 4.18 | 13.56 | 2.38 | 2.52 | 3.43 | 3.09 | 1.39 | Sophie Miocevich |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub | 7.26 | 24.56 | 45.35 | 54.22 | 1:12.51 | 1:17.09 | 1:31.05 | 1:33.43 | 1:36.35 | 1:40.18 | 1:43.27 | 1:45.06 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub |
65 | Miranda Leaf | 4.33 | 20.26 | 6.47 | 9.50 | 15.26 | 3.39 | 12.26 | 2.12 | 2.57 | 2.24 | 2.55 | 1.37 | Miranda Leaf |
DFOK | 4.33 | 24.59 | 31.46 | 41.36 | 57.02 | 1:00.41 | 1:13.07 | 1:15.19 | 1:18.16 | 1:20.40 | 1:23.35 | 1:25.12 | DFOK |
66 | Oda Frøshaug | | | 7.18 | 11.29 | 15.30 | 3.55 | 11.14 | 2.03 | 2.58 | 3.43 | 3.05 | | Oda Frøshaug |
Indre Østfold OK | | 21.17 | 28.35 | 40.04 | 55.34 | 59.29 | 1:10.43 | 1:12.46 | 1:15.44 | 1:19.27 | 1:22.32 | | Indre Østfold OK |
67 | Lena Stromberger | 4.27 | 16.15 | 5.59 | 5.59 | 16.54 | 3.42 | 15.17 | 2.50 | 3.01 | 4.24 | 3.52 | 2.09 | Lena Stromberger |
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf | 4.27 | 20.42 | 26.41 | 32.40 | 49.34 | 53.16 | 1:08.33 | 1:11.23 | 1:14.24 | 1:18.48 | 1:22.40 | 1:24.49 | OK Oachkatzlschwoaf |
68 | Julia Adolfsson | 4.17 | 14.50 | 5.40 | 5.37 | 12.17 | 3.01 | 10.15 | 2.03 | 3.04 | 2.06 | 3.00 | 1.51 | Julia Adolfsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 4.17 | 19.07 | 24.47 | 30.24 | 42.41 | 45.42 | 55.57 | 58.00 | 1:01.04 | 1:03.10 | 1:06.10 | 1:08.01 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
69 | Teresa Stafström | 6.19 | | | | | | | 2.21 | 3.11 | 4.14 | 3.42 | | Teresa Stafström |
Västerås Skid O OK | 6.19 | | | 38.09 | | | 59.59 | 1:02.20 | 1:05.31 | 1:09.45 | 1:13.27 | | Västerås Skid O OK |
70 | Åsa Ramberg | 4.36 | 18.06 | 6.06 | 5.29 | 17.09 | 2.19 | 11.42 | 2.02 | 3.13 | 2.50 | 2.56 | 1.43 | Åsa Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK | 4.36 | 22.42 | 28.48 | 34.17 | 51.26 | 53.45 | 1:05.27 | 1:07.29 | 1:10.42 | 1:13.32 | 1:16.28 | 1:18.11 | Hallstahammars OK |
71 | Ylva Paavo | 5.22 | 19.09 | 8.12 | 7.26 | 13.47 | 2.48 | 14.41 | 2.05 | 3.21 | 2.48 | 2.47 | 1.44 | Ylva Paavo |
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | 5.22 | 24.31 | 32.43 | 40.09 | 53.56 | 56.44 | 1:11.25 | 1:13.30 | 1:16.51 | 1:19.39 | 1:22.26 | 1:24.10 | Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen |
72 | Maria Kontoniemi | 4.18 | 24.39 | 6.49 | 5.47 | 15.34 | 3.01 | 13.59 | 2.03 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.56 | 1.53 | Maria Kontoniemi |
Tampereen Pyrintö | 4.18 | 28.57 | 35.46 | 41.33 | 57.07 | 1:00.08 | 1:14.07 | 1:16.10 | 1:19.40 | 1:22.40 | 1:25.36 | 1:27.29 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
| Hanna Gustafsson | 7.37 | 18.24 | | | | | | | | | | | Hanna Gustafsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 7.37 | 26.01 | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
| Ebba Andrén | 6.18 | 24.21 | 12.35 | | | | | | | 5.08 | 3.30 | | Ebba Andrén |
Tibro Orienteringsklubb | 6.18 | 30.39 | 43.14 | | | | | | 1:36.56 | 1:42.04 | 1:45.34 | | Tibro Orienteringsklubb |
| Cherie Sjöblom | | | | | | | | | | | | | Cherie Sjöblom |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | | | | | | | | | | | | | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
| Anne Edsen | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anne Edsen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | | | | | | | | | | | | | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
| Jenny Edgren | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jenny Edgren |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
| Johanna Lindgren | | | | | | | | | | | | | Johanna Lindgren |
IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
| Kathrine Amby | | | | | | | | | | | | | Kathrine Amby |
OK Pan Århus | | | | | | | | | | | | | OK Pan Århus |
| Sofie Banke | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sofie Banke |
Svendborg OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | Svendborg OK |
| Lisa Wassén | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lisa Wassén |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
| Stina Widmark | | | | | | | | | | | | | Stina Widmark |
Orienteringsklubben Storsjön | | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Storsjön |
| Linnea Wejås | | | | | | | | | | | | | Linnea Wejås |
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
| Alice Törnlund | | | | | | | | | | | | | Alice Törnlund |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
| Sara Hamrefors | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sara Hamrefors |
Västerås Skid O OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | Västerås Skid O OK |
| Gina Mølnvik | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gina Mølnvik |
Freidig | | | | | | | | | | | | | Freidig |
| Melanie Sergiev | | | | | | | | | | | | | Melanie Sergiev |
GMOC, Vermont | | | | | | | | | | | | | GMOC, Vermont |
| Sara Josarp | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sara Josarp |
FK Friskus-Varberg | | | | | | | | | | | | | FK Friskus-Varberg |