PlNamnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNamn
KlubbS-1 (41)1-2 (181)2-3 (168)3-4 (61)4-5 (67)5-6 (76)6-7 (83)7-8 (87)8-9 (143)9-10 (500)10-MKlubb
1Emma Bränneby2.324.542.585.343.434.001.171.240.272.421.36Emma Bränneby
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården2.327.2610.2415.5819.4123.4124.5826.2226.4929.3131.07Orienteringsklubben Kolmården
2Tim Troxler2.283.553.205.064.315.331.381.140.272.241.19Tim Troxler
OLG Hondrich2.286.239.4314.4919.2024.5326.3127.4528.1230.3631.55OLG Hondrich
3Måns Björnskiöld2.593.163.405.345.054.281.221.200.292.381.44Måns Björnskiöld
Orienteringsklubben Roxen2.596.159.5515.2920.3425.0226.2427.4428.1330.5132.35Orienteringsklubben Roxen
4Lea Troxler3.528.032.147.005.144.151.281.120.252.331.28Lea Troxler
OLG Hondrich3.5211.5514.0921.0926.2330.3832.0633.1833.4336.1637.44OLG Hondrich
5Ondrej Gryc3.463.512.357.178.135.231.271.230.302.481.41Ondrej Gryc
KOS Tesla Brno3.467.3710.1217.2925.4231.0532.3233.5534.2537.1338.54KOS Tesla Brno
6Filip Broling6.346.202.345.165.214.581.371.400.282.361.41Filip Broling
Bredaryds Skid O OK6.3412.5415.2820.4426.0531.0332.4034.2034.4837.2439.05Bredaryds Skid O OK
7Ida Hallin3.365.094.046.105.107.241.561.390.383.001.40Ida Hallin
Surahammars SOK3.368.4512.4918.5924.0931.3333.2935.0835.4638.4640.26Surahammars SOK
8Hannes Essunger3.385.532.446.507.226.102.021.270.293.091.43Hannes Essunger
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb3.389.3112.1519.0526.2732.3734.3936.0636.3539.4441.27Sjövalla Frisksportklubb
9Ann-Katrin Almquist4.396.293.347.308.318.122.341.390.363.162.00Ann-Katrin Almquist
Friluftsklubben Göingarna4.3911.0814.4222.1230.4338.5541.2943.0843.4447.0049.00Friluftsklubben Göingarna
10Victor Beischer3.558.123.176.064.2815.551.391.120.252.321.34Victor Beischer
Idrottsklubben Uven3.5512.0715.2421.3025.5841.5343.3244.4445.0947.4149.15Idrottsklubben Uven
11Josefine Nilsson4.107.064.006.157.2612.122.051.470.303.031.57Josefine Nilsson
Hästveda Orienteringsklubb4.1011.1615.1621.3128.5741.0943.1445.0145.3148.3450.31Hästveda Orienteringsklubb
12David Kutti3.439.082.505.274.3916.121.462.270.262.371.41David Kutti
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF3.4312.5115.4121.0825.4741.5943.4546.1246.3849.1550.56Hagaby Gymnastik O IF
13Isac Persson3.415.203.106.3815.008.501.501.540.343.151.51Isac Persson
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen3.419.0112.1118.4933.4942.3944.2946.2346.5750.1252.03Orienteringsklubben Gränsen
14Mia Nilsson7.244.473.218.006.5311.332.462.000.383.242.05Mia Nilsson
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb7.2412.1115.3223.3230.2541.5844.4446.4447.2250.4652.51Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
15Martin Karlsson8.145.563.276.416.5013.342.572.070.423.062.02Martin Karlsson
 8.1414.1017.3724.1831.0844.4247.3949.4650.2853.3455.36 
16Johanna Ragnarsson4.5010.016.009.488.127.322.411.500.293.101.48Johanna Ragnarsson
Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare4.5014.5120.5130.3938.5146.2349.0450.5451.2354.3356.21Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare
17Oscar Ragnarsson5.019.546.039.378.157.392.401.510.343.081.40Oscar Ragnarsson
Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare5.0114.5520.5830.3538.5046.2949.0951.0051.3454.4256.22Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare
18Emilia Kraft3.385.533.1012.027.4419.292.282.490.262.581.52Emilia Kraft
Idrottsklubben Uven3.389.3112.4124.4332.2751.5654.2457.1357.391:00.371:02.29Idrottsklubben Uven
19Johanna Möller5.484.233.119.5211.4917.332.151.550.433.192.02Johanna Möller
Ystads Orienteringsklubb5.4810.1113.2223.1435.0352.3654.5156.4657.291:00.481:02.50Ystads Orienteringsklubb
20Andrea Häfliger7.077.515.478.4115.409.233.012.350.424.272.37Andrea Häfliger
OLG Suhr7.0714.5820.4529.2645.0654.2957.301:00.051:00.471:05.141:07.51OLG Suhr
21Tania Silva5.177.534.5710.559.2312.345.443.560.505.222.38Tania Silva
COPA5.1713.1018.0729.0238.2550.5956.431:00.391:01.291:06.511:09.29COPA
22Linda Hylén6.328.205.3610.3510.2213.093.393.030.415.092.53Linda Hylén
Orienteringsklubben Motala6.3214.5220.2831.0341.2554.3458.131:01.161:01.571:07.061:09.59Orienteringsklubben Motala
23Axel Rudehill-Sundell16.075.485.0910.128.0714.372.182.130.563.532.08Axel Rudehill-Sundell
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb16.0721.5527.0437.1645.231:00.001:02.181:04.311:05.271:09.201:11.28Järla IF Orienteringsklubb
24Meja Hansson11.0211.015.039.5310.3011.563.162.460.374.192.19Meja Hansson
Emmaboda Verda OK11.0222.0327.0636.5947.2959.251:02.411:05.271:06.041:10.231:12.42Emmaboda Verda OK
25Synne Marie Jenssen5.076.263.4710.269.3623.1616.013.210.303.302.04Synne Marie Jenssen
Halden SK5.0711.3315.2025.4635.2258.381:14.391:18.001:18.301:22.001:24.04Halden SK
26Gunila Mårtensson7.166.485.058.5817.3337.434.192.260.444.372.35Gunila Mårtensson
Simrishamns Orienteringsklubb7.1614.0419.0928.0745.401:23.231:27.421:30.081:30.521:35.291:38.04Simrishamns Orienteringsklubb
 Emma Dahlström           Emma Dahlström
Frisksportklubben Herkules           Frisksportklubben Herkules
 Love By6.146.176.008.138.23      Love By
Säffle Orienteringsklubb6.1412.3118.3126.4435.07      Säffle Orienteringsklubb
 Li SI           Li SI
horse           horse
 Linnea Ryman           Linnea Ryman
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF           Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF
 Jennie Sandberg           Jennie Sandberg
             
 Kátia Ribeiro           Kátia Ribeiro
COPA           COPA