Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (41) | 1-2 (181) | 2-3 (168) | 3-4 (61) | 4-5 (67) | 5-6 (76) | 6-7 (83) | 7-8 (87) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Martin Karlsson | 8.14 | 5.56 | 3.27 | 6.41 | 6.50 | 13.34 | 2.57 | 2.07 | 0.42 | 3.06 | 2.02 | Martin Karlsson |
| 8.14 | 14.10 | 17.37 | 24.18 | 31.08 | 44.42 | 47.39 | 49.46 | 50.28 | 53.34 | 55.36 | |
1 | Jennie Sandberg | | | | | | | | | | | | Jennie Sandberg |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
3 | Filip Broling | 6.34 | 6.20 | 2.34 | 5.16 | 5.21 | 4.58 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 0.28 | 2.36 | 1.41 | Filip Broling |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 6.34 | 12.54 | 15.28 | 20.44 | 26.05 | 31.03 | 32.40 | 34.20 | 34.48 | 37.24 | 39.05 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
4 | Tania Silva | 5.17 | 7.53 | 4.57 | 10.55 | 9.23 | 12.34 | 5.44 | 3.56 | 0.50 | 5.22 | 2.38 | Tania Silva |
COPA | 5.17 | 13.10 | 18.07 | 29.02 | 38.25 | 50.59 | 56.43 | 1:00.39 | 1:01.29 | 1:06.51 | 1:09.29 | COPA |
4 | Kátia Ribeiro | | | | | | | | | | | | Kátia Ribeiro |
COPA | | | | | | | | | | | | COPA |
6 | Meja Hansson | 11.02 | 11.01 | 5.03 | 9.53 | 10.30 | 11.56 | 3.16 | 2.46 | 0.37 | 4.19 | 2.19 | Meja Hansson |
Emmaboda Verda OK | 11.02 | 22.03 | 27.06 | 36.59 | 47.29 | 59.25 | 1:02.41 | 1:05.27 | 1:06.04 | 1:10.23 | 1:12.42 | Emmaboda Verda OK |
7 | Linnea Ryman | | | | | | | | | | | | Linnea Ryman |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | | | | | | | | | | | | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
8 | Ann-Katrin Almquist | 4.39 | 6.29 | 3.34 | 7.30 | 8.31 | 8.12 | 2.34 | 1.39 | 0.36 | 3.16 | 2.00 | Ann-Katrin Almquist |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 4.39 | 11.08 | 14.42 | 22.12 | 30.43 | 38.55 | 41.29 | 43.08 | 43.44 | 47.00 | 49.00 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
9 | Emma Dahlström | | | | | | | | | | | | Emma Dahlström |
Frisksportklubben Herkules | | | | | | | | | | | | Frisksportklubben Herkules |
10 | David Kutti | 3.43 | 9.08 | 2.50 | 5.27 | 4.39 | 16.12 | 1.46 | 2.27 | 0.26 | 2.37 | 1.41 | David Kutti |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 3.43 | 12.51 | 15.41 | 21.08 | 25.47 | 41.59 | 43.45 | 46.12 | 46.38 | 49.15 | 50.56 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
11 | Synne Marie Jenssen | 5.07 | 6.26 | 3.47 | 10.26 | 9.36 | 23.16 | 16.01 | 3.21 | 0.30 | 3.30 | 2.04 | Synne Marie Jenssen |
Halden SK | 5.07 | 11.33 | 15.20 | 25.46 | 35.22 | 58.38 | 1:14.39 | 1:18.00 | 1:18.30 | 1:22.00 | 1:24.04 | Halden SK |
12 | Johanna Ragnarsson | 4.50 | 10.01 | 6.00 | 9.48 | 8.12 | 7.32 | 2.41 | 1.50 | 0.29 | 3.10 | 1.48 | Johanna Ragnarsson |
Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare | 4.50 | 14.51 | 20.51 | 30.39 | 38.51 | 46.23 | 49.04 | 50.54 | 51.23 | 54.33 | 56.21 | Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare |
12 | Oscar Ragnarsson | 5.01 | 9.54 | 6.03 | 9.37 | 8.15 | 7.39 | 2.40 | 1.51 | 0.34 | 3.08 | 1.40 | Oscar Ragnarsson |
Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare | 5.01 | 14.55 | 20.58 | 30.35 | 38.50 | 46.29 | 49.09 | 51.00 | 51.34 | 54.42 | 56.22 | Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare |
14 | Josefine Nilsson | 4.10 | 7.06 | 4.00 | 6.15 | 7.26 | 12.12 | 2.05 | 1.47 | 0.30 | 3.03 | 1.57 | Josefine Nilsson |
Hästveda Orienteringsklubb | 4.10 | 11.16 | 15.16 | 21.31 | 28.57 | 41.09 | 43.14 | 45.01 | 45.31 | 48.34 | 50.31 | Hästveda Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Victor Beischer | 3.55 | 8.12 | 3.17 | 6.06 | 4.28 | 15.55 | 1.39 | 1.12 | 0.25 | 2.32 | 1.34 | Victor Beischer |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 3.55 | 12.07 | 15.24 | 21.30 | 25.58 | 41.53 | 43.32 | 44.44 | 45.09 | 47.41 | 49.15 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
15 | Emilia Kraft | 3.38 | 5.53 | 3.10 | 12.02 | 7.44 | 19.29 | 2.28 | 2.49 | 0.26 | 2.58 | 1.52 | Emilia Kraft |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 3.38 | 9.31 | 12.41 | 24.43 | 32.27 | 51.56 | 54.24 | 57.13 | 57.39 | 1:00.37 | 1:02.29 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
17 | Axel Rudehill-Sundell | 16.07 | 5.48 | 5.09 | 10.12 | 8.07 | 14.37 | 2.18 | 2.13 | 0.56 | 3.53 | 2.08 | Axel Rudehill-Sundell |
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb | 16.07 | 21.55 | 27.04 | 37.16 | 45.23 | 1:00.00 | 1:02.18 | 1:04.31 | 1:05.27 | 1:09.20 | 1:11.28 | Järla IF Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Ondrej Gryc | 3.46 | 3.51 | 2.35 | 7.17 | 8.13 | 5.23 | 1.27 | 1.23 | 0.30 | 2.48 | 1.41 | Ondrej Gryc |
KOS Tesla Brno | 3.46 | 7.37 | 10.12 | 17.29 | 25.42 | 31.05 | 32.32 | 33.55 | 34.25 | 37.13 | 38.54 | KOS Tesla Brno |
19 | Mia Nilsson | 7.24 | 4.47 | 3.21 | 8.00 | 6.53 | 11.33 | 2.46 | 2.00 | 0.38 | 3.24 | 2.05 | Mia Nilsson |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 7.24 | 12.11 | 15.32 | 23.32 | 30.25 | 41.58 | 44.44 | 46.44 | 47.22 | 50.46 | 52.51 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
20 | Tim Troxler | 2.28 | 3.55 | 3.20 | 5.06 | 4.31 | 5.33 | 1.38 | 1.14 | 0.27 | 2.24 | 1.19 | Tim Troxler |
OLG Hondrich | 2.28 | 6.23 | 9.43 | 14.49 | 19.20 | 24.53 | 26.31 | 27.45 | 28.12 | 30.36 | 31.55 | OLG Hondrich |
20 | Lea Troxler | 3.52 | 8.03 | 2.14 | 7.00 | 5.14 | 4.15 | 1.28 | 1.12 | 0.25 | 2.33 | 1.28 | Lea Troxler |
OLG Hondrich | 3.52 | 11.55 | 14.09 | 21.09 | 26.23 | 30.38 | 32.06 | 33.18 | 33.43 | 36.16 | 37.44 | OLG Hondrich |
22 | Andrea Häfliger | 7.07 | 7.51 | 5.47 | 8.41 | 15.40 | 9.23 | 3.01 | 2.35 | 0.42 | 4.27 | 2.37 | Andrea Häfliger |
OLG Suhr | 7.07 | 14.58 | 20.45 | 29.26 | 45.06 | 54.29 | 57.30 | 1:00.05 | 1:00.47 | 1:05.14 | 1:07.51 | OLG Suhr |
23 | Isac Persson | 3.41 | 5.20 | 3.10 | 6.38 | 15.00 | 8.50 | 1.50 | 1.54 | 0.34 | 3.15 | 1.51 | Isac Persson |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 3.41 | 9.01 | 12.11 | 18.49 | 33.49 | 42.39 | 44.29 | 46.23 | 46.57 | 50.12 | 52.03 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
24 | Emma Bränneby | 2.32 | 4.54 | 2.58 | 5.34 | 3.43 | 4.00 | 1.17 | 1.24 | 0.27 | 2.42 | 1.36 | Emma Bränneby |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 2.32 | 7.26 | 10.24 | 15.58 | 19.41 | 23.41 | 24.58 | 26.22 | 26.49 | 29.31 | 31.07 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
25 | Linda Hylén | 6.32 | 8.20 | 5.36 | 10.35 | 10.22 | 13.09 | 3.39 | 3.03 | 0.41 | 5.09 | 2.53 | Linda Hylén |
Orienteringsklubben Motala | 6.32 | 14.52 | 20.28 | 31.03 | 41.25 | 54.34 | 58.13 | 1:01.16 | 1:01.57 | 1:07.06 | 1:09.59 | Orienteringsklubben Motala |
26 | Måns Björnskiöld | 2.59 | 3.16 | 3.40 | 5.34 | 5.05 | 4.28 | 1.22 | 1.20 | 0.29 | 2.38 | 1.44 | Måns Björnskiöld |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 2.59 | 6.15 | 9.55 | 15.29 | 20.34 | 25.02 | 26.24 | 27.44 | 28.13 | 30.51 | 32.35 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
27 | Gunila Mårtensson | 7.16 | 6.48 | 5.05 | 8.58 | 17.33 | 37.43 | 4.19 | 2.26 | 0.44 | 4.37 | 2.35 | Gunila Mårtensson |
Simrishamns Orienteringsklubb | 7.16 | 14.04 | 19.09 | 28.07 | 45.40 | 1:23.23 | 1:27.42 | 1:30.08 | 1:30.52 | 1:35.29 | 1:38.04 | Simrishamns Orienteringsklubb |
28 | Hannes Essunger | 3.38 | 5.53 | 2.44 | 6.50 | 7.22 | 6.10 | 2.02 | 1.27 | 0.29 | 3.09 | 1.43 | Hannes Essunger |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 3.38 | 9.31 | 12.15 | 19.05 | 26.27 | 32.37 | 34.39 | 36.06 | 36.35 | 39.44 | 41.27 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
29 | Ida Hallin | 3.36 | 5.09 | 4.04 | 6.10 | 5.10 | 7.24 | 1.56 | 1.39 | 0.38 | 3.00 | 1.40 | Ida Hallin |
Surahammars SOK | 3.36 | 8.45 | 12.49 | 18.59 | 24.09 | 31.33 | 33.29 | 35.08 | 35.46 | 38.46 | 40.26 | Surahammars SOK |
30 | Love By | 6.14 | 6.17 | 6.00 | 8.13 | 8.23 | | | | | | | Love By |
Säffle Orienteringsklubb | 6.14 | 12.31 | 18.31 | 26.44 | 35.07 | | | | | | | Säffle Orienteringsklubb |
31 | Johanna Möller | 5.48 | 4.23 | 3.11 | 9.52 | 11.49 | 17.33 | 2.15 | 1.55 | 0.43 | 3.19 | 2.02 | Johanna Möller |
Ystads Orienteringsklubb | 5.48 | 10.11 | 13.22 | 23.14 | 35.03 | 52.36 | 54.51 | 56.46 | 57.29 | 1:00.48 | 1:02.50 | Ystads Orienteringsklubb |
32 | Li SI | | | | | | | | | | | | Li SI |
horse | | | | | | | | | | | | horse |