PlNamnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNamn
KlubbS-1 (33)1-2 (59)2-3 (70)3-4 (77)4-5 (84)5-6 (143)6-7 (500)7-MKlubb
1Edvin Sundström2.242.173.152.021.040.432.211.24Edvin Sundström
Hestra Idrottsförening2.244.417.569.5811.0211.4514.0615.30Hestra Idrottsförening
2Anton Blomqvist2.202.203.102.451.100.412.251.20Anton Blomqvist
Markbygdens OK2.204.407.5010.3511.4512.2614.5116.11Markbygdens OK
3Thea Wennberg2.262.313.352.391.240.542.331.31Thea Wennberg
Skellefteå Orienteringsklubb2.264.578.3211.1112.3513.2916.0217.33Skellefteå Orienteringsklubb
4Tanja Dalheimer2.562.543.412.341.160.522.571.54Tanja Dalheimer
IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb2.565.509.3112.0513.2114.1317.1019.04IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb
5Emma Karlsson3.153.274.322.581.161.003.151.46Emma Karlsson
Orienteringsklubben Landehof3.156.4211.1414.1215.2816.2819.4321.29Orienteringsklubben Landehof
6Lena Bernhardsson3.003.174.073.251.510.543.281.44Lena Bernhardsson
Årsunda Idrottsförening3.006.1710.2413.4915.4016.3420.0221.46Årsunda Idrottsförening
7Olle Ohrt3.112.554.303.422.061.092.401.38Olle Ohrt
Sol Tranås3.116.0610.3614.1816.2417.3320.1321.51Sol Tranås
8Ida Hellström3.093.144.223.411.270.533.191.47Ida Hellström
Attunda Orienteringsklubb3.096.2310.4514.2615.5316.4620.0521.52Attunda Orienteringsklubb
9Helena Spirling3.263.234.095.091.431.122.531.33Helena Spirling
USV TU Dresden3.266.4910.5816.0717.5019.0221.5523.28USV TU Dresden
10Christian Sager2.442.514.183.175.160.552.461.33Christian Sager
Wintherthur2.445.359.5313.1018.2619.2122.0723.40Wintherthur
11Emmie Lindbäck3.193.464.152.543.590.533.201.47Emmie Lindbäck
Orienteringsklubben Renen3.197.0511.2014.1418.1319.0622.2624.13Orienteringsklubben Renen
12Egon Johansson3.233.244.333.592.021.253.441.51Egon Johansson
Idrottsföreningen Rigor3.236.4711.2015.1917.2118.4622.3024.21Idrottsföreningen Rigor
13Ellen Trofast3.594.245.412.331.300.553.561.39Ellen Trofast
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK3.598.2314.0416.3718.0719.0222.5824.37Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
14Karl Pettersson3.593.535.123.341.261.013.361.58Karl Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL3.597.5213.0416.3818.0419.0522.4124.39Boxholm-Mjölby OL
15Bogdan Yutkin3.353.064.343.473.381.033.131.44Bogdan Yutkin
OMEGA MOSCOW3.356.4111.1515.0218.4019.4322.5624.40OMEGA MOSCOW
16Jaan Peeter Viljamaa4.004.134.273.063.021.003.151.52Jaan Peeter Viljamaa
ToN4.008.1312.4015.4618.4819.4823.0324.55ToN
17David Lätt3.593.264.404.021.441.073.572.16David Lätt
Åmåls Orienteringsklubb3.597.2512.0516.0717.5118.5822.5525.11Åmåls Orienteringsklubb
18Åsa Fjellman4.053.264.424.001.441.053.572.17Åsa Fjellman
Åmåls Orienteringsklubb4.057.3112.1316.1317.5719.0222.5925.16Åmåls Orienteringsklubb
19Ales Broda3.273.384.265.451.141.023.432.02Ales Broda
Sokol Frydek-Mistek3.277.0511.3117.1618.3019.3223.1525.17Sokol Frydek-Mistek
20Ilija Lyafoshinsky4.143.015.204.402.450.533.001.34Ilija Lyafoshinsky
Österrike4.147.1512.3517.1520.0020.5323.5325.27Österrike
21Edit Treptow4.054.065.332.431.481.343.581.53Edit Treptow
Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb4.058.1113.4416.2718.1519.4923.4725.40Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb
22Erik Gullbrand3.283.175.563.292.141.283.591.52Erik Gullbrand
Idrottsföreningen Hagen3.286.4512.4116.1018.2419.5223.5125.43Idrottsföreningen Hagen
23Barbora Haluzikova3.513.464.533.452.061.213.572.08Barbora Haluzikova
Sokol Frydek-Mistek3.517.3712.3016.1518.2119.4223.3925.47Sokol Frydek-Mistek
24Hanna Wigforss3.233.295.204.402.381.023.211.56Hanna Wigforss
Arboga Orienteringsklubb3.236.5212.1216.5219.3020.3223.5325.49Arboga Orienteringsklubb
25Ma Yifei3.153.024.515.172.551.033.441.47Ma Yifei
Learnjoy3.156.1711.0816.2519.2020.2324.0725.54Learnjoy
26Zhang Caiwei3.173.054.465.173.011.003.441.45Zhang Caiwei
Learnjoy3.176.2211.0816.2519.2620.2624.1025.55Learnjoy
27Evelina Sjöstrand4.013.324.295.422.041.193.331.38Evelina Sjöstrand
Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna4.017.3312.0217.4419.4821.0724.4026.18Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna
28Ted Wiker4.263.585.373.141.481.104.131.53Ted Wiker
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb4.268.2414.0117.1519.0320.1324.2626.19Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb
29Carl Stadig4.093.486.043.332.151.213.291.48Carl Stadig
Idrottsklubben Gandvik4.097.5714.0117.3419.4921.1024.3926.27Idrottsklubben Gandvik
30Nina Lindquist4.323.324.294.293.071.253.401.56Nina Lindquist
L-100 IF Knivsta4.328.0412.3317.0220.0921.3425.1427.10L-100 IF Knivsta
31Adrian Björklund4.104.156.163.011.311.164.372.07Adrian Björklund
Hestra Idrottsförening4.108.2514.4117.4219.1320.2925.0627.13Hestra Idrottsförening
32Håkan Carlsson4.493.345.245.082.261.253.111.53Håkan Carlsson
Alvesta SK4.498.2313.4718.5521.2122.4625.5727.50Alvesta SK
33Helén Åkesson4.073.525.343.541.581.125.052.12Helén Åkesson
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare4.077.5913.3317.2719.2520.3725.4227.54Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare
34Elsa Plumppu5.463.576.382.442.091.014.171.43Elsa Plumppu
Bredareds Idrottsförening5.469.4316.2119.0521.1422.1526.3228.15Bredareds Idrottsförening
35Rebecka Leander4.073.555.313.593.311.153.591.59Rebecka Leander
Jönköping Ok4.078.0213.3317.3221.0322.1826.1728.16Jönköping Ok
36Kajsa Hagstrand4.053.555.303.593.301.174.012.00Kajsa Hagstrand
Lerums SOK4.058.0013.3017.2920.5922.1626.1728.17Lerums SOK
37Wilhelm Bartholdson3.276.096.203.412.511.033.031.47Wilhelm Bartholdson
Stocksund3.279.3615.5619.3722.2823.3126.3428.21Stocksund
38Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid3.533.247.294.092.491.043.551.48Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid
Måren OK3.537.1714.4618.5521.4422.4826.4328.31Måren OK
39Agnes Gran4.114.056.254.412.561.133.261.42Agnes Gran
Orienteringsklubben Lindéna4.118.1614.4119.2222.1823.3126.5728.39Orienteringsklubben Lindéna
40Emilie Stenslet4.015.035.384.192.101.154.082.08Emilie Stenslet
Raumar OL4.019.0414.4219.0121.1122.2626.3428.42Raumar OL
41Walter Bartholdson5.024.436.403.292.331.063.171.59Walter Bartholdson
Stocksund5.029.4516.2519.5422.2723.3326.5028.49Stocksund
42Ellen Göransson5.243.516.244.412.281.113.061.47Ellen Göransson
Rydboholms Sportklubb5.249.1515.3920.2022.4823.5927.0528.52Rydboholms Sportklubb
43Jennifer Johansson4.323.415.395.322.111.053.542.23Jennifer Johansson
Orienteringsklubben Roto4.328.1313.5219.2421.3522.4026.3428.57Orienteringsklubben Roto
44Alisa Kurkinen3.083.064.475.524.021.264.451.52Alisa Kurkinen
Hestra Idrottsförening3.086.1411.0116.5320.5522.2127.0628.58Hestra Idrottsförening
45Louise Bøgh4.164.125.065.262.211.264.181.55Louise Bøgh
Faaborg OK4.168.2813.3419.0021.2122.4727.0529.00Faaborg OK
46Frida Westerheim3.555.245.583.303.221.163.491.47Frida Westerheim
Stord IL3.559.1915.1718.4722.0923.2527.1429.01Stord IL
47Anna Backman4.484.486.273.281.511.224.182.03Anna Backman
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb4.489.3616.0319.3121.2222.4427.0229.05Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb
48Elizabeth Pettersson3.314.395.185.312.401.283.492.10Elizabeth Pettersson
OK Djerf3.318.1013.2818.5921.3923.0726.5629.06OK Djerf
49sara heimer3.333.104.1010.211.471.373.051.32sara heimer
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb3.336.4310.5321.1423.0124.3827.4329.15Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb
50Theodor Haag4.035.545.463.412.072.083.342.03Theodor Haag
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen4.039.5715.4319.2421.3123.3927.1329.16Orienteringsklubben Gränsen
51Johanna Ottosson4.044.205.207.172.391.093.111.45Johanna Ottosson
Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb4.048.2413.4421.0123.4024.4928.0029.45Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb
52Adam Sjöberg3.543.305.003.508.211.032.361.32Adam Sjöberg
Hestra Idrottsförening3.547.2412.2416.1424.3525.3828.1429.46Hestra Idrottsförening
53Otto Nilsson2.583.183.4212.302.020.503.041.32Otto Nilsson
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2.586.169.5822.2824.3025.2028.2429.56Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
54Birgit Söderberg5.174.076.414.452.241.293.271.50Birgit Söderberg
Sjömarken5.179.2416.0520.5023.1424.4328.1030.00Sjömarken
55Maja Lundberg4.354.116.045.392.411.393.501.29Maja Lundberg
OK Vildhussen4.358.4614.5020.2923.1024.4928.3930.08OK Vildhussen
56Petra Gerhardsson4.413.254.564.045.531.264.031.53Petra Gerhardsson
Orienteringsklubben Bävern4.418.0613.0217.0622.5924.2528.2830.21Orienteringsklubben Bävern
57Emma Emanuelsson3.394.315.238.241.440.543.482.01Emma Emanuelsson
Orienteringsklubben Tranan3.398.1013.3321.5723.4124.3528.2330.24Orienteringsklubben Tranan
58Ebba Backman4.084.305.436.431.541.223.582.11Ebba Backman
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb4.088.3814.2121.0422.5824.2028.1830.29Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb
58Birgitte Thaning4.093.585.095.013.131.534.332.33Birgitte Thaning
Garphyttans Idrottsförening4.098.0713.1618.1721.3023.2327.5630.29Garphyttans Idrottsförening
60Olle Göransson5.463.346.174.412.301.134.471.47Olle Göransson
Rydboholms Sportklubb5.469.2015.3720.1822.4824.0128.4830.35Rydboholms Sportklubb
61Linn Larsson5.543.255.486.033.141.073.221.46Linn Larsson
Lunds Orienteringsklubb5.549.1915.0721.1024.2425.3128.5330.39Lunds Orienteringsklubb
62Linda Andrén4.243.595.564.463.071.294.562.17Linda Andrén
Orienteringsklubben Vivill4.248.2314.1919.0522.1223.4128.3730.54Orienteringsklubben Vivill
62Åsa Carlsson5.543.255.496.073.121.053.222.00Åsa Carlsson
Lunds Orienteringsklubb5.549.1915.0821.1524.2725.3228.5430.54Lunds Orienteringsklubb
64Axel Hägg4.135.249.223.101.461.403.501.42Axel Hägg
Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb4.139.3718.5922.0923.5525.3529.2531.07Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb
65Theo Winsents Sæter3.324.335.387.572.181.503.301.51Theo Winsents Sæter
Måren OK3.328.0513.4321.4023.5825.4829.1831.09Måren OK
66Leandra Isler9.453.474.274.272.051.053.551.55Leandra Isler
Salmsach9.4513.3217.5922.2624.3125.3629.3131.26Salmsach
67Selma Steinsvåg3.404.524.389.242.401.063.351.45Selma Steinsvåg
Haugesund IL Orientering3.408.3213.1022.3425.1426.2029.5531.40Haugesund IL Orientering
68Ebba Paulsson4.494.527.115.463.081.283.051.26Ebba Paulsson
Gudhems Idrottsförening4.499.4116.5222.3825.4627.1430.1931.45Gudhems Idrottsförening
69Nelly Melkstam4.524.236.214.573.101.464.132.13Nelly Melkstam
Lerums SOK4.529.1515.3620.3323.4325.2929.4231.55Lerums SOK
70Alva Börjesson8.054.425.223.034.061.003.501.50Alva Börjesson
Orienteringsklubben Måsen8.0512.4718.0921.1225.1826.1830.0831.58Orienteringsklubben Måsen
71Svante Andersson7.313.457.115.281.421.033.261.53Svante Andersson
Andrarums Idrottsförening7.3111.1618.2723.5525.3726.4030.0631.59Andrarums Idrottsförening
72Josefin Aronsson4.334.175.204.425.031.304.391.57Josefin Aronsson
Göteborg4.338.5014.1018.5223.5525.2530.0432.01Göteborg
72Ida Andersson6.514.056.274.592.520.524.001.55Ida Andersson
Andarums if6.5110.5617.2322.2225.1426.0630.0632.01Andarums if
74Inger Ottosson5.154.206.384.412.281.274.352.38Inger Ottosson
Bredareds Idrottsförening5.159.3516.1320.5423.2224.4929.2432.02Bredareds Idrottsförening
75Karolina Bjurehed4.514.426.015.133.231.304.512.27Karolina Bjurehed
Borås4.519.3315.3420.4724.1025.4030.3132.58Borås
76Lars Wikstrøm6.126.396.293.562.140.534.551.49Lars Wikstrøm
Haugesund IL Orientering6.1212.5119.2023.1625.3026.2331.1833.07Haugesund IL Orientering
77Linnea Selmarker4.514.406.525.204.401.043.422.01Linnea Selmarker
Tullinge4.519.3116.2321.4326.2327.2731.0933.10Tullinge
77Arvid Wigforss3.242.514.432.3311.573.102.541.38Arvid Wigforss
Arboga Orienteringsklubb3.246.1510.5813.3125.2828.3831.3233.10Arboga Orienteringsklubb
79Le Mi12.273.445.234.101.481.143.001.36Le Mi
SDSZ12.2716.1121.3425.4427.3228.4631.4633.22SDSZ
80Moltas Ström4.584.227.034.564.271.334.361.32Moltas Ström
Borås4.589.2016.2321.1925.4627.1931.5533.27Borås
81Ellen Norman4.033.235.113.4111.300.533.101.46Ellen Norman
Sävedalens AIK4.037.2612.3716.1827.4828.4131.5133.37Sävedalens AIK
82Otto Paulsson4.514.527.075.473.131.274.232.09Otto Paulsson
Gudhems Idrottsförening4.519.4316.5022.3725.5027.1731.4033.49Gudhems Idrottsförening
82Elsa Selmarker5.034.507.115.303.421.244.151.54Elsa Selmarker
Tullinge5.039.5317.0422.3426.1627.4031.5533.49Tullinge
84My Wiker7.534.516.044.453.031.004.112.06My Wiker
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb7.5312.4418.4823.3326.3627.3631.4733.53Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb
85Lill Hege Pettersson7.594.255.334.332.511.274.362.34Lill Hege Pettersson
Hestra7.5912.2417.5722.3025.2126.4831.2433.58Hestra
86Isabelle Ståhlbrandt5.106.326.035.203.361.334.081.47Isabelle Ståhlbrandt
Rasbo Idrottsklubb5.1011.4217.4523.0526.4128.1432.2234.09Rasbo Idrottsklubb
87Alice Davidsson7.266.355.394.073.071.144.161.49Alice Davidsson
Sandared7.2614.0119.4023.4726.5428.0832.2434.13Sandared
88Simon Larsson13.503.154.233.223.390.543.031.49Simon Larsson
Bredareds Idrottsförening13.5017.0521.2824.5028.2929.2332.2634.15Bredareds Idrottsförening
89Wilmer Davidsson7.306.365.324.063.101.174.171.49Wilmer Davidsson
Sandared7.3014.0619.3823.4426.5428.1132.2834.17Sandared
90Melvin Ström4.564.297.044.594.301.264.342.32Melvin Ström
Borås4.569.2516.2921.2825.5827.2431.5834.30Borås
91Liv Ydrén6.025.427.494.433.081.423.391.48Liv Ydrén
Ryda Skidklubb6.0211.4419.3324.1627.2429.0632.4534.33Ryda Skidklubb
92Nils Svenningsson6.274.318.445.432.340.593.482.00Nils Svenningsson
Lerum6.2710.5819.4225.2527.5928.5832.4634.46Lerum
93Catharina Selmarker4.594.407.005.214.281.194.552.38Catharina Selmarker
Frufällan4.599.3916.3922.0026.2827.4732.4235.20Frufällan
94Teresia Engvall7.504.276.255.372.561.444.512.23Teresia Engvall
Stockholm7.5012.1718.4224.1927.1528.5933.5036.13Stockholm
95Ludwig Lindgren13.134.135.453.463.471.212.531.39Ludwig Lindgren
GOIF Tjalve13.1317.2623.1126.5730.4432.0534.5836.37GOIF Tjalve
96Karin Andersson (Nyström)4.133.576.129.593.221.205.192.42Karin Andersson (Nyström)
Idrottsföreningen Hagen4.138.1014.2224.2127.4329.0334.2237.04Idrottsföreningen Hagen
97Andrea Fasth5.414.026.396.457.481.333.031.38Andrea Fasth
Hestra If5.419.4316.2223.0730.5532.2835.3137.09Hestra If
98Lars Kostøl7.505.038.494.002.271.485.291.53Lars Kostøl
Kristiansand OK7.5012.5321.4225.4228.0929.5735.2637.19Kristiansand OK
99Lars-Åke Sjökvist3.573.235.0511.093.361.415.502.45Lars-Åke Sjökvist
Värend GN Orienteringslöpare3.577.2012.2523.3427.1028.5134.4137.26Värend GN Orienteringslöpare
100Feliks Letychevskyi6.377.106.365.043.582.023.552.09Feliks Letychevskyi
O-klub6.3713.4720.2325.2729.2531.2735.2237.31O-klub
101Moa Holsten6.096.339.025.213.331.073.432.04Moa Holsten
Rydboholms Sportklubb6.0912.4221.4427.0530.3831.4535.2837.32Rydboholms Sportklubb
102Oksana Letychevska6.074.398.355.473.341.524.382.36Oksana Letychevska
O-klub6.0710.4619.2125.0828.4230.3435.1237.48O-klub
103Clara Persson13.473.516.003.592.471.204.121.53Clara Persson
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen13.4717.3823.3827.3730.2431.4435.5637.49Orienteringsklubben Gränsen
104Liselotte Lexell5.405.007.325.343.001.596.273.45Liselotte Lexell
I 195.4010.4018.1223.4626.4628.4535.1238.57I 19
105Sune Petersson7.104.256.426.224.112.035.322.43Sune Petersson
Transdanubien7.1011.3518.1724.3928.5030.5336.2539.08Transdanubien
106Henny Jardle5.264.597.555.456.492.034.512.11Henny Jardle
Rydboholms Sportklubb5.2610.2518.2024.0530.5432.5737.4839.59Rydboholms Sportklubb
107Theo Eriksson5.055.389.336.313.423.233.592.24Theo Eriksson
Sala Orienteringsklubb5.0510.4320.1626.4730.2933.5237.5140.15Sala Orienteringsklubb
108Truls Bengtsson4.095.308.235.484.132.467.531.34Truls Bengtsson
Brinkens IF4.099.3918.0223.5028.0330.4938.4240.16Brinkens IF
109Niklas Björnehäll6.155.147.127.004.201.375.523.20Niklas Björnehäll
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen6.1511.2918.4125.4130.0131.3837.3040.50Orienteringsklubben Gränsen
110Anna Björnehäll6.165.117.127.084.121.395.523.21Anna Björnehäll
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen6.1611.2718.3925.4729.5931.3837.3040.51Orienteringsklubben Gränsen
111Maja Lagnander6.375.178.226.093.532.066.402.23Maja Lagnander
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare6.3711.5420.1626.2530.1832.2439.0441.27Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare
112Jonna Hedlund5.565.578.527.243.282.497.151.37Jonna Hedlund
Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb5.5611.5320.4528.0931.3734.2641.4143.18Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb
113Eva Lobenius14.174.215.083.527.161.214.502.27Eva Lobenius
Hammarkinds Orienteringsklubb14.1718.3823.4627.3834.5436.1541.0543.32Hammarkinds Orienteringsklubb
114Charlotte Fridén13.454.477.045.373.131.335.212.25Charlotte Fridén
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen13.4518.3225.3631.1334.2635.5941.2043.45Orienteringsklubben Gränsen
115Gustav Hjelm5.176.008.305.087.002.488.021.38Gustav Hjelm
Åkersbergs SK5.1711.1719.4724.5531.5534.4342.4544.23Åkersbergs SK
116Lars Henningsson16.504.566.225.093.121.334.432.47Lars Henningsson
Landvetter16.5021.4628.0833.1736.2938.0242.4545.32Landvetter
117Annika Ericsson10.475.457.295.473.321.496.513.33Annika Ericsson
Dalsjfors GoIF10.4716.3224.0129.4833.2035.0942.0045.33Dalsjfors GoIF
118Kajsa Juhlin5.595.578.557.303.542.117.173.57Kajsa Juhlin
Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb5.5911.5620.5128.2132.1534.2641.4345.40Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb
119Sigge Götberg9.566.049.056.195.391.307.091.47Sigge Götberg
Sandared9.5616.0025.0531.2437.0338.3345.4247.29Sandared
120Nils Hög7.126.199.226.247.522.556.112.23Nils Hög
Idrottsklubben Gandvik7.1213.3122.5329.1737.0940.0446.1548.38Idrottsklubben Gandvik
121Anders Alexandersson12.174.358.136.218.581.365.062.34Anders Alexandersson
Hylte Orienteringsklubb12.1716.5225.0531.2640.2442.0047.0649.40Hylte Orienteringsklubb
122Marie Kempff6.026.188.359.165.442.108.013.58Marie Kempff
Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb6.0212.2020.5530.1135.5538.0546.0650.04Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb
123Marie Schörling Erikson17.525.388.476.493.311.444.242.15Marie Schörling Erikson
Hestra Idrottsförening17.5223.3032.1739.0642.3744.2148.4551.00Hestra Idrottsförening
124Kajsa Götberg10.097.019.146.193.153.388.313.31Kajsa Götberg
Sandared10.0917.1026.2432.4335.5839.3648.0751.38Sandared
125Gustav Fredriksson11.186.059.226.414.002.566.414.52Gustav Fredriksson
Sandared11.1817.2326.4533.2637.2640.2247.0351.55Sandared
126Bodil Hedenberg7.374.386.375.5117.551.455.292.27Bodil Hedenberg
Orienteringsklubben Vivill7.3712.1518.5224.4342.3844.2349.5252.19Orienteringsklubben Vivill
127Christina Gustafsson12.146.3610.359.084.142.505.082.04Christina Gustafsson
Malmö12.1418.5029.2538.3342.4745.3750.4552.49Malmö
128Carl Hendberg9.296.5912.057.446.202.327.531.30Carl Hendberg
Idrottsklubben Uven9.2916.2828.3336.1742.3745.0953.0254.32Idrottsklubben Uven
129Jennifer Ericson6.346.469.246.1918.511.274.282.14Jennifer Ericson
Klubblös6.3413.2022.4429.0347.5449.2153.4956.03Klubblös
130Liane Becker10.087.3611.5313.365.544.058.404.10Liane Becker
Berlinder Turnerschaft10.0817.4429.3743.1349.0753.121:01.521:06.02Berlinder Turnerschaft
131Antoine Jacqueline12.188.4716.5812.0512.124.2312.405.56Antoine Jacqueline
COMM12.1821.0538.0350.081:02.201:06.431:19.231:25.19COMM
132Zhongyuan Zhang12.047.068.151:55.282.361.476.483.53Zhongyuan Zhang
china deer orienteering club12.0419.1027.252:22.532:25.292:27.162:34.042:37.57china deer orienteering club
 Louise Stödeman9.344.005.014.42  4.17 Louise Stödeman
Surahammars SOK9.3413.3418.3523.17 26.2730.44 Surahammars SOK
 Inger Sjökvist4.343.585.415.103.231.28  Inger Sjökvist
Värend GN Orienteringslöpare4.348.3214.1319.2322.4624.14  Värend GN Orienteringslöpare
 Gun Johansson5.124.176.404.412.351.25  Gun Johansson
Bredareds Idrottsförening5.129.2916.0920.5023.2524.50  Bredareds Idrottsförening
 Vera Höglund10.587.338.359.389.321.57  Vera Höglund
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb10.5818.3127.0636.4446.1648.13  Sjövalla Frisksportklubb
 Barbro Olsson6.068.398.459.104.342.11  Barbro Olsson
Hestra Idrottsförening6.0614.4523.3032.4037.1439.25  Hestra Idrottsförening
 Oliver Håkansson6.263.424.54   2.55 Oliver Håkansson
Orienteringsklubben Orion6.2610.0815.02  24.5927.54 Orienteringsklubben Orion
 Sofie Asak-Jensen        Sofie Asak-Jensen
Oslo        Oslo
 Kaja Grandal        Kaja Grandal
IL Tyrving        IL Tyrving
 Karin Servin        Karin Servin
Långhundra Idrottsförening        Långhundra Idrottsförening
 Helena Waldfelt        Helena Waldfelt
Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb        Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb
 Molly Hög        Molly Hög
Idrottsklubben Gandvik        Idrottsklubben Gandvik
 Zhang Jun        Zhang Jun
Learnjoy        Learnjoy