Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (33) | 1-2 (59) | 2-3 (70) | 3-4 (77) | 4-5 (84) | 5-6 (143) | 6-7 (500) | 7-M | Klubb |
1 | Anton Blomqvist | 2.20 | 2.20 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 1.10 | 0.41 | 2.25 | 1.20 | Anton Blomqvist |
Markbygdens OK | 2.20 | 4.40 | 7.50 | 10.35 | 11.45 | 12.26 | 14.51 | 16.11 | Markbygdens OK |
2 | Edvin Sundström | 2.24 | 2.17 | 3.15 | 2.02 | 1.04 | 0.43 | 2.21 | 1.24 | Edvin Sundström |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 2.24 | 4.41 | 7.56 | 9.58 | 11.02 | 11.45 | 14.06 | 15.30 | Hestra Idrottsförening |
3 | Thea Wennberg | 2.26 | 2.31 | 3.35 | 2.39 | 1.24 | 0.54 | 2.33 | 1.31 | Thea Wennberg |
Skellefteå Orienteringsklubb | 2.26 | 4.57 | 8.32 | 11.11 | 12.35 | 13.29 | 16.02 | 17.33 | Skellefteå Orienteringsklubb |
4 | Christian Sager | 2.44 | 2.51 | 4.18 | 3.17 | 5.16 | 0.55 | 2.46 | 1.33 | Christian Sager |
Wintherthur | 2.44 | 5.35 | 9.53 | 13.10 | 18.26 | 19.21 | 22.07 | 23.40 | Wintherthur |
5 | Tanja Dalheimer | 2.56 | 2.54 | 3.41 | 2.34 | 1.16 | 0.52 | 2.57 | 1.54 | Tanja Dalheimer |
IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb | 2.56 | 5.50 | 9.31 | 12.05 | 13.21 | 14.13 | 17.10 | 19.04 | IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Otto Nilsson | 2.58 | 3.18 | 3.42 | 12.30 | 2.02 | 0.50 | 3.04 | 1.32 | Otto Nilsson |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.58 | 6.16 | 9.58 | 22.28 | 24.30 | 25.20 | 28.24 | 29.56 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
7 | Lena Bernhardsson | 3.00 | 3.17 | 4.07 | 3.25 | 1.51 | 0.54 | 3.28 | 1.44 | Lena Bernhardsson |
Årsunda Idrottsförening | 3.00 | 6.17 | 10.24 | 13.49 | 15.40 | 16.34 | 20.02 | 21.46 | Årsunda Idrottsförening |
8 | Alisa Kurkinen | 3.08 | 3.06 | 4.47 | 5.52 | 4.02 | 1.26 | 4.45 | 1.52 | Alisa Kurkinen |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 3.08 | 6.14 | 11.01 | 16.53 | 20.55 | 22.21 | 27.06 | 28.58 | Hestra Idrottsförening |
9 | Ida Hellström | 3.09 | 3.14 | 4.22 | 3.41 | 1.27 | 0.53 | 3.19 | 1.47 | Ida Hellström |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 3.09 | 6.23 | 10.45 | 14.26 | 15.53 | 16.46 | 20.05 | 21.52 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
10 | Olle Ohrt | 3.11 | 2.55 | 4.30 | 3.42 | 2.06 | 1.09 | 2.40 | 1.38 | Olle Ohrt |
Sol Tranås | 3.11 | 6.06 | 10.36 | 14.18 | 16.24 | 17.33 | 20.13 | 21.51 | Sol Tranås |
11 | Emma Karlsson | 3.15 | 3.27 | 4.32 | 2.58 | 1.16 | 1.00 | 3.15 | 1.46 | Emma Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 3.15 | 6.42 | 11.14 | 14.12 | 15.28 | 16.28 | 19.43 | 21.29 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
11 | Ma Yifei | 3.15 | 3.02 | 4.51 | 5.17 | 2.55 | 1.03 | 3.44 | 1.47 | Ma Yifei |
Learnjoy | 3.15 | 6.17 | 11.08 | 16.25 | 19.20 | 20.23 | 24.07 | 25.54 | Learnjoy |
13 | Zhang Caiwei | 3.17 | 3.05 | 4.46 | 5.17 | 3.01 | 1.00 | 3.44 | 1.45 | Zhang Caiwei |
Learnjoy | 3.17 | 6.22 | 11.08 | 16.25 | 19.26 | 20.26 | 24.10 | 25.55 | Learnjoy |
14 | Emmie Lindbäck | 3.19 | 3.46 | 4.15 | 2.54 | 3.59 | 0.53 | 3.20 | 1.47 | Emmie Lindbäck |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 3.19 | 7.05 | 11.20 | 14.14 | 18.13 | 19.06 | 22.26 | 24.13 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
15 | Egon Johansson | 3.23 | 3.24 | 4.33 | 3.59 | 2.02 | 1.25 | 3.44 | 1.51 | Egon Johansson |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 3.23 | 6.47 | 11.20 | 15.19 | 17.21 | 18.46 | 22.30 | 24.21 | Idrottsföreningen Rigor |
15 | Hanna Wigforss | 3.23 | 3.29 | 5.20 | 4.40 | 2.38 | 1.02 | 3.21 | 1.56 | Hanna Wigforss |
Arboga Orienteringsklubb | 3.23 | 6.52 | 12.12 | 16.52 | 19.30 | 20.32 | 23.53 | 25.49 | Arboga Orienteringsklubb |
17 | Arvid Wigforss | 3.24 | 2.51 | 4.43 | 2.33 | 11.57 | 3.10 | 2.54 | 1.38 | Arvid Wigforss |
Arboga Orienteringsklubb | 3.24 | 6.15 | 10.58 | 13.31 | 25.28 | 28.38 | 31.32 | 33.10 | Arboga Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Helena Spirling | 3.26 | 3.23 | 4.09 | 5.09 | 1.43 | 1.12 | 2.53 | 1.33 | Helena Spirling |
USV TU Dresden | 3.26 | 6.49 | 10.58 | 16.07 | 17.50 | 19.02 | 21.55 | 23.28 | USV TU Dresden |
19 | Ales Broda | 3.27 | 3.38 | 4.26 | 5.45 | 1.14 | 1.02 | 3.43 | 2.02 | Ales Broda |
Sokol Frydek-Mistek | 3.27 | 7.05 | 11.31 | 17.16 | 18.30 | 19.32 | 23.15 | 25.17 | Sokol Frydek-Mistek |
19 | Wilhelm Bartholdson | 3.27 | 6.09 | 6.20 | 3.41 | 2.51 | 1.03 | 3.03 | 1.47 | Wilhelm Bartholdson |
Stocksund | 3.27 | 9.36 | 15.56 | 19.37 | 22.28 | 23.31 | 26.34 | 28.21 | Stocksund |
21 | Erik Gullbrand | 3.28 | 3.17 | 5.56 | 3.29 | 2.14 | 1.28 | 3.59 | 1.52 | Erik Gullbrand |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 3.28 | 6.45 | 12.41 | 16.10 | 18.24 | 19.52 | 23.51 | 25.43 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
22 | Elizabeth Pettersson | 3.31 | 4.39 | 5.18 | 5.31 | 2.40 | 1.28 | 3.49 | 2.10 | Elizabeth Pettersson |
OK Djerf | 3.31 | 8.10 | 13.28 | 18.59 | 21.39 | 23.07 | 26.56 | 29.06 | OK Djerf |
23 | Theo Winsents Sæter | 3.32 | 4.33 | 5.38 | 7.57 | 2.18 | 1.50 | 3.30 | 1.51 | Theo Winsents Sæter |
Måren OK | 3.32 | 8.05 | 13.43 | 21.40 | 23.58 | 25.48 | 29.18 | 31.09 | Måren OK |
24 | sara heimer | 3.33 | 3.10 | 4.10 | 10.21 | 1.47 | 1.37 | 3.05 | 1.32 | sara heimer |
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 3.33 | 6.43 | 10.53 | 21.14 | 23.01 | 24.38 | 27.43 | 29.15 | Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Bogdan Yutkin | 3.35 | 3.06 | 4.34 | 3.47 | 3.38 | 1.03 | 3.13 | 1.44 | Bogdan Yutkin |
OMEGA MOSCOW | 3.35 | 6.41 | 11.15 | 15.02 | 18.40 | 19.43 | 22.56 | 24.40 | OMEGA MOSCOW |
26 | Emma Emanuelsson | 3.39 | 4.31 | 5.23 | 8.24 | 1.44 | 0.54 | 3.48 | 2.01 | Emma Emanuelsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.39 | 8.10 | 13.33 | 21.57 | 23.41 | 24.35 | 28.23 | 30.24 | Orienteringsklubben Tranan |
27 | Selma Steinsvåg | 3.40 | 4.52 | 4.38 | 9.24 | 2.40 | 1.06 | 3.35 | 1.45 | Selma Steinsvåg |
Haugesund IL Orientering | 3.40 | 8.32 | 13.10 | 22.34 | 25.14 | 26.20 | 29.55 | 31.40 | Haugesund IL Orientering |
28 | Barbora Haluzikova | 3.51 | 3.46 | 4.53 | 3.45 | 2.06 | 1.21 | 3.57 | 2.08 | Barbora Haluzikova |
Sokol Frydek-Mistek | 3.51 | 7.37 | 12.30 | 16.15 | 18.21 | 19.42 | 23.39 | 25.47 | Sokol Frydek-Mistek |
29 | Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid | 3.53 | 3.24 | 7.29 | 4.09 | 2.49 | 1.04 | 3.55 | 1.48 | Erlend Bjerknes Fagerlid |
Måren OK | 3.53 | 7.17 | 14.46 | 18.55 | 21.44 | 22.48 | 26.43 | 28.31 | Måren OK |
30 | Adam Sjöberg | 3.54 | 3.30 | 5.00 | 3.50 | 8.21 | 1.03 | 2.36 | 1.32 | Adam Sjöberg |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 3.54 | 7.24 | 12.24 | 16.14 | 24.35 | 25.38 | 28.14 | 29.46 | Hestra Idrottsförening |
31 | Frida Westerheim | 3.55 | 5.24 | 5.58 | 3.30 | 3.22 | 1.16 | 3.49 | 1.47 | Frida Westerheim |
Stord IL | 3.55 | 9.19 | 15.17 | 18.47 | 22.09 | 23.25 | 27.14 | 29.01 | Stord IL |
32 | Lars-Åke Sjökvist | 3.57 | 3.23 | 5.05 | 11.09 | 3.36 | 1.41 | 5.50 | 2.45 | Lars-Åke Sjökvist |
Värend GN Orienteringslöpare | 3.57 | 7.20 | 12.25 | 23.34 | 27.10 | 28.51 | 34.41 | 37.26 | Värend GN Orienteringslöpare |
33 | Ellen Trofast | 3.59 | 4.24 | 5.41 | 2.33 | 1.30 | 0.55 | 3.56 | 1.39 | Ellen Trofast |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 3.59 | 8.23 | 14.04 | 16.37 | 18.07 | 19.02 | 22.58 | 24.37 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
33 | Karl Pettersson | 3.59 | 3.53 | 5.12 | 3.34 | 1.26 | 1.01 | 3.36 | 1.58 | Karl Pettersson |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 3.59 | 7.52 | 13.04 | 16.38 | 18.04 | 19.05 | 22.41 | 24.39 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
33 | David Lätt | 3.59 | 3.26 | 4.40 | 4.02 | 1.44 | 1.07 | 3.57 | 2.16 | David Lätt |
Åmåls Orienteringsklubb | 3.59 | 7.25 | 12.05 | 16.07 | 17.51 | 18.58 | 22.55 | 25.11 | Åmåls Orienteringsklubb |
36 | Jaan Peeter Viljamaa | 4.00 | 4.13 | 4.27 | 3.06 | 3.02 | 1.00 | 3.15 | 1.52 | Jaan Peeter Viljamaa |
ToN | 4.00 | 8.13 | 12.40 | 15.46 | 18.48 | 19.48 | 23.03 | 24.55 | ToN |
37 | Evelina Sjöstrand | 4.01 | 3.32 | 4.29 | 5.42 | 2.04 | 1.19 | 3.33 | 1.38 | Evelina Sjöstrand |
Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna | 4.01 | 7.33 | 12.02 | 17.44 | 19.48 | 21.07 | 24.40 | 26.18 | Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna |
37 | Emilie Stenslet | 4.01 | 5.03 | 5.38 | 4.19 | 2.10 | 1.15 | 4.08 | 2.08 | Emilie Stenslet |
Raumar OL | 4.01 | 9.04 | 14.42 | 19.01 | 21.11 | 22.26 | 26.34 | 28.42 | Raumar OL |
39 | Theodor Haag | 4.03 | 5.54 | 5.46 | 3.41 | 2.07 | 2.08 | 3.34 | 2.03 | Theodor Haag |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 4.03 | 9.57 | 15.43 | 19.24 | 21.31 | 23.39 | 27.13 | 29.16 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
39 | Ellen Norman | 4.03 | 3.23 | 5.11 | 3.41 | 11.30 | 0.53 | 3.10 | 1.46 | Ellen Norman |
Sävedalens AIK | 4.03 | 7.26 | 12.37 | 16.18 | 27.48 | 28.41 | 31.51 | 33.37 | Sävedalens AIK |
41 | Johanna Ottosson | 4.04 | 4.20 | 5.20 | 7.17 | 2.39 | 1.09 | 3.11 | 1.45 | Johanna Ottosson |
Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb | 4.04 | 8.24 | 13.44 | 21.01 | 23.40 | 24.49 | 28.00 | 29.45 | Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb |
42 | Åsa Fjellman | 4.05 | 3.26 | 4.42 | 4.00 | 1.44 | 1.05 | 3.57 | 2.17 | Åsa Fjellman |
Åmåls Orienteringsklubb | 4.05 | 7.31 | 12.13 | 16.13 | 17.57 | 19.02 | 22.59 | 25.16 | Åmåls Orienteringsklubb |
42 | Edit Treptow | 4.05 | 4.06 | 5.33 | 2.43 | 1.48 | 1.34 | 3.58 | 1.53 | Edit Treptow |
Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb | 4.05 | 8.11 | 13.44 | 16.27 | 18.15 | 19.49 | 23.47 | 25.40 | Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb |
42 | Kajsa Hagstrand | 4.05 | 3.55 | 5.30 | 3.59 | 3.30 | 1.17 | 4.01 | 2.00 | Kajsa Hagstrand |
Lerums SOK | 4.05 | 8.00 | 13.30 | 17.29 | 20.59 | 22.16 | 26.17 | 28.17 | Lerums SOK |
45 | Helén Åkesson | 4.07 | 3.52 | 5.34 | 3.54 | 1.58 | 1.12 | 5.05 | 2.12 | Helén Åkesson |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 4.07 | 7.59 | 13.33 | 17.27 | 19.25 | 20.37 | 25.42 | 27.54 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
45 | Rebecka Leander | 4.07 | 3.55 | 5.31 | 3.59 | 3.31 | 1.15 | 3.59 | 1.59 | Rebecka Leander |
Jönköping Ok | 4.07 | 8.02 | 13.33 | 17.32 | 21.03 | 22.18 | 26.17 | 28.16 | Jönköping Ok |
47 | Ebba Backman | 4.08 | 4.30 | 5.43 | 6.43 | 1.54 | 1.22 | 3.58 | 2.11 | Ebba Backman |
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | 4.08 | 8.38 | 14.21 | 21.04 | 22.58 | 24.20 | 28.18 | 30.29 | Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
48 | Carl Stadig | 4.09 | 3.48 | 6.04 | 3.33 | 2.15 | 1.21 | 3.29 | 1.48 | Carl Stadig |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 4.09 | 7.57 | 14.01 | 17.34 | 19.49 | 21.10 | 24.39 | 26.27 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
48 | Birgitte Thaning | 4.09 | 3.58 | 5.09 | 5.01 | 3.13 | 1.53 | 4.33 | 2.33 | Birgitte Thaning |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 4.09 | 8.07 | 13.16 | 18.17 | 21.30 | 23.23 | 27.56 | 30.29 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
48 | Truls Bengtsson | 4.09 | 5.30 | 8.23 | 5.48 | 4.13 | 2.46 | 7.53 | 1.34 | Truls Bengtsson |
Brinkens IF | 4.09 | 9.39 | 18.02 | 23.50 | 28.03 | 30.49 | 38.42 | 40.16 | Brinkens IF |
51 | Adrian Björklund | 4.10 | 4.15 | 6.16 | 3.01 | 1.31 | 1.16 | 4.37 | 2.07 | Adrian Björklund |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 4.10 | 8.25 | 14.41 | 17.42 | 19.13 | 20.29 | 25.06 | 27.13 | Hestra Idrottsförening |
52 | Agnes Gran | 4.11 | 4.05 | 6.25 | 4.41 | 2.56 | 1.13 | 3.26 | 1.42 | Agnes Gran |
Orienteringsklubben Lindéna | 4.11 | 8.16 | 14.41 | 19.22 | 22.18 | 23.31 | 26.57 | 28.39 | Orienteringsklubben Lindéna |
53 | Axel Hägg | 4.13 | 5.24 | 9.22 | 3.10 | 1.46 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 1.42 | Axel Hägg |
Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb | 4.13 | 9.37 | 18.59 | 22.09 | 23.55 | 25.35 | 29.25 | 31.07 | Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb |
53 | Karin Andersson (Nyström) | 4.13 | 3.57 | 6.12 | 9.59 | 3.22 | 1.20 | 5.19 | 2.42 | Karin Andersson (Nyström) |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 4.13 | 8.10 | 14.22 | 24.21 | 27.43 | 29.03 | 34.22 | 37.04 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
55 | Ilija Lyafoshinsky | 4.14 | 3.01 | 5.20 | 4.40 | 2.45 | 0.53 | 3.00 | 1.34 | Ilija Lyafoshinsky |
Österrike | 4.14 | 7.15 | 12.35 | 17.15 | 20.00 | 20.53 | 23.53 | 25.27 | Österrike |
56 | Louise Bøgh | 4.16 | 4.12 | 5.06 | 5.26 | 2.21 | 1.26 | 4.18 | 1.55 | Louise Bøgh |
Faaborg OK | 4.16 | 8.28 | 13.34 | 19.00 | 21.21 | 22.47 | 27.05 | 29.00 | Faaborg OK |
57 | Linda Andrén | 4.24 | 3.59 | 5.56 | 4.46 | 3.07 | 1.29 | 4.56 | 2.17 | Linda Andrén |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 4.24 | 8.23 | 14.19 | 19.05 | 22.12 | 23.41 | 28.37 | 30.54 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
58 | Ted Wiker | 4.26 | 3.58 | 5.37 | 3.14 | 1.48 | 1.10 | 4.13 | 1.53 | Ted Wiker |
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb | 4.26 | 8.24 | 14.01 | 17.15 | 19.03 | 20.13 | 24.26 | 26.19 | Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb |
59 | Nina Lindquist | 4.32 | 3.32 | 4.29 | 4.29 | 3.07 | 1.25 | 3.40 | 1.56 | Nina Lindquist |
L-100 IF Knivsta | 4.32 | 8.04 | 12.33 | 17.02 | 20.09 | 21.34 | 25.14 | 27.10 | L-100 IF Knivsta |
59 | Jennifer Johansson | 4.32 | 3.41 | 5.39 | 5.32 | 2.11 | 1.05 | 3.54 | 2.23 | Jennifer Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Roto | 4.32 | 8.13 | 13.52 | 19.24 | 21.35 | 22.40 | 26.34 | 28.57 | Orienteringsklubben Roto |
61 | Josefin Aronsson | 4.33 | 4.17 | 5.20 | 4.42 | 5.03 | 1.30 | 4.39 | 1.57 | Josefin Aronsson |
Göteborg | 4.33 | 8.50 | 14.10 | 18.52 | 23.55 | 25.25 | 30.04 | 32.01 | Göteborg |
62 | Inger Sjökvist | 4.34 | 3.58 | 5.41 | 5.10 | 3.23 | 1.28 | | | Inger Sjökvist |
Värend GN Orienteringslöpare | 4.34 | 8.32 | 14.13 | 19.23 | 22.46 | 24.14 | | | Värend GN Orienteringslöpare |
63 | Maja Lundberg | 4.35 | 4.11 | 6.04 | 5.39 | 2.41 | 1.39 | 3.50 | 1.29 | Maja Lundberg |
OK Vildhussen | 4.35 | 8.46 | 14.50 | 20.29 | 23.10 | 24.49 | 28.39 | 30.08 | OK Vildhussen |
64 | Petra Gerhardsson | 4.41 | 3.25 | 4.56 | 4.04 | 5.53 | 1.26 | 4.03 | 1.53 | Petra Gerhardsson |
Orienteringsklubben Bävern | 4.41 | 8.06 | 13.02 | 17.06 | 22.59 | 24.25 | 28.28 | 30.21 | Orienteringsklubben Bävern |
65 | Anna Backman | 4.48 | 4.48 | 6.27 | 3.28 | 1.51 | 1.22 | 4.18 | 2.03 | Anna Backman |
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | 4.48 | 9.36 | 16.03 | 19.31 | 21.22 | 22.44 | 27.02 | 29.05 | Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
66 | Håkan Carlsson | 4.49 | 3.34 | 5.24 | 5.08 | 2.26 | 1.25 | 3.11 | 1.53 | Håkan Carlsson |
Alvesta SK | 4.49 | 8.23 | 13.47 | 18.55 | 21.21 | 22.46 | 25.57 | 27.50 | Alvesta SK |
66 | Ebba Paulsson | 4.49 | 4.52 | 7.11 | 5.46 | 3.08 | 1.28 | 3.05 | 1.26 | Ebba Paulsson |
Gudhems Idrottsförening | 4.49 | 9.41 | 16.52 | 22.38 | 25.46 | 27.14 | 30.19 | 31.45 | Gudhems Idrottsförening |
68 | Karolina Bjurehed | 4.51 | 4.42 | 6.01 | 5.13 | 3.23 | 1.30 | 4.51 | 2.27 | Karolina Bjurehed |
Borås | 4.51 | 9.33 | 15.34 | 20.47 | 24.10 | 25.40 | 30.31 | 32.58 | Borås |
68 | Linnea Selmarker | 4.51 | 4.40 | 6.52 | 5.20 | 4.40 | 1.04 | 3.42 | 2.01 | Linnea Selmarker |
Tullinge | 4.51 | 9.31 | 16.23 | 21.43 | 26.23 | 27.27 | 31.09 | 33.10 | Tullinge |
68 | Otto Paulsson | 4.51 | 4.52 | 7.07 | 5.47 | 3.13 | 1.27 | 4.23 | 2.09 | Otto Paulsson |
Gudhems Idrottsförening | 4.51 | 9.43 | 16.50 | 22.37 | 25.50 | 27.17 | 31.40 | 33.49 | Gudhems Idrottsförening |
71 | Nelly Melkstam | 4.52 | 4.23 | 6.21 | 4.57 | 3.10 | 1.46 | 4.13 | 2.13 | Nelly Melkstam |
Lerums SOK | 4.52 | 9.15 | 15.36 | 20.33 | 23.43 | 25.29 | 29.42 | 31.55 | Lerums SOK |
72 | Melvin Ström | 4.56 | 4.29 | 7.04 | 4.59 | 4.30 | 1.26 | 4.34 | 2.32 | Melvin Ström |
Borås | 4.56 | 9.25 | 16.29 | 21.28 | 25.58 | 27.24 | 31.58 | 34.30 | Borås |
73 | Moltas Ström | 4.58 | 4.22 | 7.03 | 4.56 | 4.27 | 1.33 | 4.36 | 1.32 | Moltas Ström |
Borås | 4.58 | 9.20 | 16.23 | 21.19 | 25.46 | 27.19 | 31.55 | 33.27 | Borås |
74 | Catharina Selmarker | 4.59 | 4.40 | 7.00 | 5.21 | 4.28 | 1.19 | 4.55 | 2.38 | Catharina Selmarker |
Frufällan | 4.59 | 9.39 | 16.39 | 22.00 | 26.28 | 27.47 | 32.42 | 35.20 | Frufällan |
75 | Walter Bartholdson | 5.02 | 4.43 | 6.40 | 3.29 | 2.33 | 1.06 | 3.17 | 1.59 | Walter Bartholdson |
Stocksund | 5.02 | 9.45 | 16.25 | 19.54 | 22.27 | 23.33 | 26.50 | 28.49 | Stocksund |
76 | Elsa Selmarker | 5.03 | 4.50 | 7.11 | 5.30 | 3.42 | 1.24 | 4.15 | 1.54 | Elsa Selmarker |
Tullinge | 5.03 | 9.53 | 17.04 | 22.34 | 26.16 | 27.40 | 31.55 | 33.49 | Tullinge |
77 | Theo Eriksson | 5.05 | 5.38 | 9.33 | 6.31 | 3.42 | 3.23 | 3.59 | 2.24 | Theo Eriksson |
Sala Orienteringsklubb | 5.05 | 10.43 | 20.16 | 26.47 | 30.29 | 33.52 | 37.51 | 40.15 | Sala Orienteringsklubb |
78 | Isabelle Ståhlbrandt | 5.10 | 6.32 | 6.03 | 5.20 | 3.36 | 1.33 | 4.08 | 1.47 | Isabelle Ståhlbrandt |
Rasbo Idrottsklubb | 5.10 | 11.42 | 17.45 | 23.05 | 26.41 | 28.14 | 32.22 | 34.09 | Rasbo Idrottsklubb |
79 | Gun Johansson | 5.12 | 4.17 | 6.40 | 4.41 | 2.35 | 1.25 | | | Gun Johansson |
Bredareds Idrottsförening | 5.12 | 9.29 | 16.09 | 20.50 | 23.25 | 24.50 | | | Bredareds Idrottsförening |
80 | Inger Ottosson | 5.15 | 4.20 | 6.38 | 4.41 | 2.28 | 1.27 | 4.35 | 2.38 | Inger Ottosson |
Bredareds Idrottsförening | 5.15 | 9.35 | 16.13 | 20.54 | 23.22 | 24.49 | 29.24 | 32.02 | Bredareds Idrottsförening |
81 | Birgit Söderberg | 5.17 | 4.07 | 6.41 | 4.45 | 2.24 | 1.29 | 3.27 | 1.50 | Birgit Söderberg |
Sjömarken | 5.17 | 9.24 | 16.05 | 20.50 | 23.14 | 24.43 | 28.10 | 30.00 | Sjömarken |
81 | Gustav Hjelm | 5.17 | 6.00 | 8.30 | 5.08 | 7.00 | 2.48 | 8.02 | 1.38 | Gustav Hjelm |
Åkersbergs SK | 5.17 | 11.17 | 19.47 | 24.55 | 31.55 | 34.43 | 42.45 | 44.23 | Åkersbergs SK |
83 | Ellen Göransson | 5.24 | 3.51 | 6.24 | 4.41 | 2.28 | 1.11 | 3.06 | 1.47 | Ellen Göransson |
Rydboholms Sportklubb | 5.24 | 9.15 | 15.39 | 20.20 | 22.48 | 23.59 | 27.05 | 28.52 | Rydboholms Sportklubb |
84 | Henny Jardle | 5.26 | 4.59 | 7.55 | 5.45 | 6.49 | 2.03 | 4.51 | 2.11 | Henny Jardle |
Rydboholms Sportklubb | 5.26 | 10.25 | 18.20 | 24.05 | 30.54 | 32.57 | 37.48 | 39.59 | Rydboholms Sportklubb |
85 | Liselotte Lexell | 5.40 | 5.00 | 7.32 | 5.34 | 3.00 | 1.59 | 6.27 | 3.45 | Liselotte Lexell |
I 19 | 5.40 | 10.40 | 18.12 | 23.46 | 26.46 | 28.45 | 35.12 | 38.57 | I 19 |
86 | Andrea Fasth | 5.41 | 4.02 | 6.39 | 6.45 | 7.48 | 1.33 | 3.03 | 1.38 | Andrea Fasth |
Hestra If | 5.41 | 9.43 | 16.22 | 23.07 | 30.55 | 32.28 | 35.31 | 37.09 | Hestra If |
87 | Elsa Plumppu | 5.46 | 3.57 | 6.38 | 2.44 | 2.09 | 1.01 | 4.17 | 1.43 | Elsa Plumppu |
Bredareds Idrottsförening | 5.46 | 9.43 | 16.21 | 19.05 | 21.14 | 22.15 | 26.32 | 28.15 | Bredareds Idrottsförening |
87 | Olle Göransson | 5.46 | 3.34 | 6.17 | 4.41 | 2.30 | 1.13 | 4.47 | 1.47 | Olle Göransson |
Rydboholms Sportklubb | 5.46 | 9.20 | 15.37 | 20.18 | 22.48 | 24.01 | 28.48 | 30.35 | Rydboholms Sportklubb |
89 | Linn Larsson | 5.54 | 3.25 | 5.48 | 6.03 | 3.14 | 1.07 | 3.22 | 1.46 | Linn Larsson |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 5.54 | 9.19 | 15.07 | 21.10 | 24.24 | 25.31 | 28.53 | 30.39 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
89 | Åsa Carlsson | 5.54 | 3.25 | 5.49 | 6.07 | 3.12 | 1.05 | 3.22 | 2.00 | Åsa Carlsson |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 5.54 | 9.19 | 15.08 | 21.15 | 24.27 | 25.32 | 28.54 | 30.54 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
91 | Jonna Hedlund | 5.56 | 5.57 | 8.52 | 7.24 | 3.28 | 2.49 | 7.15 | 1.37 | Jonna Hedlund |
Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb | 5.56 | 11.53 | 20.45 | 28.09 | 31.37 | 34.26 | 41.41 | 43.18 | Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb |
92 | Kajsa Juhlin | 5.59 | 5.57 | 8.55 | 7.30 | 3.54 | 2.11 | 7.17 | 3.57 | Kajsa Juhlin |
Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb | 5.59 | 11.56 | 20.51 | 28.21 | 32.15 | 34.26 | 41.43 | 45.40 | Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb |
93 | Liv Ydrén | 6.02 | 5.42 | 7.49 | 4.43 | 3.08 | 1.42 | 3.39 | 1.48 | Liv Ydrén |
Ryda Skidklubb | 6.02 | 11.44 | 19.33 | 24.16 | 27.24 | 29.06 | 32.45 | 34.33 | Ryda Skidklubb |
93 | Marie Kempff | 6.02 | 6.18 | 8.35 | 9.16 | 5.44 | 2.10 | 8.01 | 3.58 | Marie Kempff |
Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb | 6.02 | 12.20 | 20.55 | 30.11 | 35.55 | 38.05 | 46.06 | 50.04 | Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb |
95 | Barbro Olsson | 6.06 | 8.39 | 8.45 | 9.10 | 4.34 | 2.11 | | | Barbro Olsson |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 6.06 | 14.45 | 23.30 | 32.40 | 37.14 | 39.25 | | | Hestra Idrottsförening |
96 | Oksana Letychevska | 6.07 | 4.39 | 8.35 | 5.47 | 3.34 | 1.52 | 4.38 | 2.36 | Oksana Letychevska |
O-klub | 6.07 | 10.46 | 19.21 | 25.08 | 28.42 | 30.34 | 35.12 | 37.48 | O-klub |
97 | Moa Holsten | 6.09 | 6.33 | 9.02 | 5.21 | 3.33 | 1.07 | 3.43 | 2.04 | Moa Holsten |
Rydboholms Sportklubb | 6.09 | 12.42 | 21.44 | 27.05 | 30.38 | 31.45 | 35.28 | 37.32 | Rydboholms Sportklubb |
98 | Lars Wikstrøm | 6.12 | 6.39 | 6.29 | 3.56 | 2.14 | 0.53 | 4.55 | 1.49 | Lars Wikstrøm |
Haugesund IL Orientering | 6.12 | 12.51 | 19.20 | 23.16 | 25.30 | 26.23 | 31.18 | 33.07 | Haugesund IL Orientering |
99 | Niklas Björnehäll | 6.15 | 5.14 | 7.12 | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.37 | 5.52 | 3.20 | Niklas Björnehäll |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 6.15 | 11.29 | 18.41 | 25.41 | 30.01 | 31.38 | 37.30 | 40.50 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
100 | Anna Björnehäll | 6.16 | 5.11 | 7.12 | 7.08 | 4.12 | 1.39 | 5.52 | 3.21 | Anna Björnehäll |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 6.16 | 11.27 | 18.39 | 25.47 | 29.59 | 31.38 | 37.30 | 40.51 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
101 | Oliver Håkansson | 6.26 | 3.42 | 4.54 | | | | 2.55 | | Oliver Håkansson |
Orienteringsklubben Orion | 6.26 | 10.08 | 15.02 | | | 24.59 | 27.54 | | Orienteringsklubben Orion |
102 | Nils Svenningsson | 6.27 | 4.31 | 8.44 | 5.43 | 2.34 | 0.59 | 3.48 | 2.00 | Nils Svenningsson |
Lerum | 6.27 | 10.58 | 19.42 | 25.25 | 27.59 | 28.58 | 32.46 | 34.46 | Lerum |
103 | Jennifer Ericson | 6.34 | 6.46 | 9.24 | 6.19 | 18.51 | 1.27 | 4.28 | 2.14 | Jennifer Ericson |
Klubblös | 6.34 | 13.20 | 22.44 | 29.03 | 47.54 | 49.21 | 53.49 | 56.03 | Klubblös |
104 | Feliks Letychevskyi | 6.37 | 7.10 | 6.36 | 5.04 | 3.58 | 2.02 | 3.55 | 2.09 | Feliks Letychevskyi |
O-klub | 6.37 | 13.47 | 20.23 | 25.27 | 29.25 | 31.27 | 35.22 | 37.31 | O-klub |
104 | Maja Lagnander | 6.37 | 5.17 | 8.22 | 6.09 | 3.53 | 2.06 | 6.40 | 2.23 | Maja Lagnander |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 6.37 | 11.54 | 20.16 | 26.25 | 30.18 | 32.24 | 39.04 | 41.27 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
106 | Ida Andersson | 6.51 | 4.05 | 6.27 | 4.59 | 2.52 | 0.52 | 4.00 | 1.55 | Ida Andersson |
Andarums if | 6.51 | 10.56 | 17.23 | 22.22 | 25.14 | 26.06 | 30.06 | 32.01 | Andarums if |
107 | Sune Petersson | 7.10 | 4.25 | 6.42 | 6.22 | 4.11 | 2.03 | 5.32 | 2.43 | Sune Petersson |
Transdanubien | 7.10 | 11.35 | 18.17 | 24.39 | 28.50 | 30.53 | 36.25 | 39.08 | Transdanubien |
108 | Nils Hög | 7.12 | 6.19 | 9.22 | 6.24 | 7.52 | 2.55 | 6.11 | 2.23 | Nils Hög |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 7.12 | 13.31 | 22.53 | 29.17 | 37.09 | 40.04 | 46.15 | 48.38 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
109 | Alice Davidsson | 7.26 | 6.35 | 5.39 | 4.07 | 3.07 | 1.14 | 4.16 | 1.49 | Alice Davidsson |
Sandared | 7.26 | 14.01 | 19.40 | 23.47 | 26.54 | 28.08 | 32.24 | 34.13 | Sandared |
110 | Wilmer Davidsson | 7.30 | 6.36 | 5.32 | 4.06 | 3.10 | 1.17 | 4.17 | 1.49 | Wilmer Davidsson |
Sandared | 7.30 | 14.06 | 19.38 | 23.44 | 26.54 | 28.11 | 32.28 | 34.17 | Sandared |
111 | Svante Andersson | 7.31 | 3.45 | 7.11 | 5.28 | 1.42 | 1.03 | 3.26 | 1.53 | Svante Andersson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 7.31 | 11.16 | 18.27 | 23.55 | 25.37 | 26.40 | 30.06 | 31.59 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
112 | Bodil Hedenberg | 7.37 | 4.38 | 6.37 | 5.51 | 17.55 | 1.45 | 5.29 | 2.27 | Bodil Hedenberg |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 7.37 | 12.15 | 18.52 | 24.43 | 42.38 | 44.23 | 49.52 | 52.19 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
113 | Teresia Engvall | 7.50 | 4.27 | 6.25 | 5.37 | 2.56 | 1.44 | 4.51 | 2.23 | Teresia Engvall |
Stockholm | 7.50 | 12.17 | 18.42 | 24.19 | 27.15 | 28.59 | 33.50 | 36.13 | Stockholm |
113 | Lars Kostøl | 7.50 | 5.03 | 8.49 | 4.00 | 2.27 | 1.48 | 5.29 | 1.53 | Lars Kostøl |
Kristiansand OK | 7.50 | 12.53 | 21.42 | 25.42 | 28.09 | 29.57 | 35.26 | 37.19 | Kristiansand OK |
115 | My Wiker | 7.53 | 4.51 | 6.04 | 4.45 | 3.03 | 1.00 | 4.11 | 2.06 | My Wiker |
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb | 7.53 | 12.44 | 18.48 | 23.33 | 26.36 | 27.36 | 31.47 | 33.53 | Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb |
116 | Lill Hege Pettersson | 7.59 | 4.25 | 5.33 | 4.33 | 2.51 | 1.27 | 4.36 | 2.34 | Lill Hege Pettersson |
Hestra | 7.59 | 12.24 | 17.57 | 22.30 | 25.21 | 26.48 | 31.24 | 33.58 | Hestra |
117 | Alva Börjesson | 8.05 | 4.42 | 5.22 | 3.03 | 4.06 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 1.50 | Alva Börjesson |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 8.05 | 12.47 | 18.09 | 21.12 | 25.18 | 26.18 | 30.08 | 31.58 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
118 | Carl Hendberg | 9.29 | 6.59 | 12.05 | 7.44 | 6.20 | 2.32 | 7.53 | 1.30 | Carl Hendberg |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 9.29 | 16.28 | 28.33 | 36.17 | 42.37 | 45.09 | 53.02 | 54.32 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
119 | Louise Stödeman | 9.34 | 4.00 | 5.01 | 4.42 | | | 4.17 | | Louise Stödeman |
Surahammars SOK | 9.34 | 13.34 | 18.35 | 23.17 | | 26.27 | 30.44 | | Surahammars SOK |
120 | Leandra Isler | 9.45 | 3.47 | 4.27 | 4.27 | 2.05 | 1.05 | 3.55 | 1.55 | Leandra Isler |
Salmsach | 9.45 | 13.32 | 17.59 | 22.26 | 24.31 | 25.36 | 29.31 | 31.26 | Salmsach |
121 | Sigge Götberg | 9.56 | 6.04 | 9.05 | 6.19 | 5.39 | 1.30 | 7.09 | 1.47 | Sigge Götberg |
Sandared | 9.56 | 16.00 | 25.05 | 31.24 | 37.03 | 38.33 | 45.42 | 47.29 | Sandared |
122 | Liane Becker | 10.08 | 7.36 | 11.53 | 13.36 | 5.54 | 4.05 | 8.40 | 4.10 | Liane Becker |
Berlinder Turnerschaft | 10.08 | 17.44 | 29.37 | 43.13 | 49.07 | 53.12 | 1:01.52 | 1:06.02 | Berlinder Turnerschaft |
123 | Kajsa Götberg | 10.09 | 7.01 | 9.14 | 6.19 | 3.15 | 3.38 | 8.31 | 3.31 | Kajsa Götberg |
Sandared | 10.09 | 17.10 | 26.24 | 32.43 | 35.58 | 39.36 | 48.07 | 51.38 | Sandared |
124 | Annika Ericsson | 10.47 | 5.45 | 7.29 | 5.47 | 3.32 | 1.49 | 6.51 | 3.33 | Annika Ericsson |
Dalsjfors GoIF | 10.47 | 16.32 | 24.01 | 29.48 | 33.20 | 35.09 | 42.00 | 45.33 | Dalsjfors GoIF |
125 | Vera Höglund | 10.58 | 7.33 | 8.35 | 9.38 | 9.32 | 1.57 | | | Vera Höglund |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 10.58 | 18.31 | 27.06 | 36.44 | 46.16 | 48.13 | | | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
126 | Gustav Fredriksson | 11.18 | 6.05 | 9.22 | 6.41 | 4.00 | 2.56 | 6.41 | 4.52 | Gustav Fredriksson |
Sandared | 11.18 | 17.23 | 26.45 | 33.26 | 37.26 | 40.22 | 47.03 | 51.55 | Sandared |
127 | Zhongyuan Zhang | 12.04 | 7.06 | 8.15 | 1:55.28 | 2.36 | 1.47 | 6.48 | 3.53 | Zhongyuan Zhang |
china deer orienteering club | 12.04 | 19.10 | 27.25 | 2:22.53 | 2:25.29 | 2:27.16 | 2:34.04 | 2:37.57 | china deer orienteering club |
128 | Christina Gustafsson | 12.14 | 6.36 | 10.35 | 9.08 | 4.14 | 2.50 | 5.08 | 2.04 | Christina Gustafsson |
Malmö | 12.14 | 18.50 | 29.25 | 38.33 | 42.47 | 45.37 | 50.45 | 52.49 | Malmö |
129 | Anders Alexandersson | 12.17 | 4.35 | 8.13 | 6.21 | 8.58 | 1.36 | 5.06 | 2.34 | Anders Alexandersson |
Hylte Orienteringsklubb | 12.17 | 16.52 | 25.05 | 31.26 | 40.24 | 42.00 | 47.06 | 49.40 | Hylte Orienteringsklubb |
130 | Antoine Jacqueline | 12.18 | 8.47 | 16.58 | 12.05 | 12.12 | 4.23 | 12.40 | 5.56 | Antoine Jacqueline |
COMM | 12.18 | 21.05 | 38.03 | 50.08 | 1:02.20 | 1:06.43 | 1:19.23 | 1:25.19 | COMM |
131 | Le Mi | 12.27 | 3.44 | 5.23 | 4.10 | 1.48 | 1.14 | 3.00 | 1.36 | Le Mi |
SDSZ | 12.27 | 16.11 | 21.34 | 25.44 | 27.32 | 28.46 | 31.46 | 33.22 | SDSZ |
132 | Ludwig Lindgren | 13.13 | 4.13 | 5.45 | 3.46 | 3.47 | 1.21 | 2.53 | 1.39 | Ludwig Lindgren |
GOIF Tjalve | 13.13 | 17.26 | 23.11 | 26.57 | 30.44 | 32.05 | 34.58 | 36.37 | GOIF Tjalve |
133 | Charlotte Fridén | 13.45 | 4.47 | 7.04 | 5.37 | 3.13 | 1.33 | 5.21 | 2.25 | Charlotte Fridén |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 13.45 | 18.32 | 25.36 | 31.13 | 34.26 | 35.59 | 41.20 | 43.45 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
134 | Clara Persson | 13.47 | 3.51 | 6.00 | 3.59 | 2.47 | 1.20 | 4.12 | 1.53 | Clara Persson |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 13.47 | 17.38 | 23.38 | 27.37 | 30.24 | 31.44 | 35.56 | 37.49 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
135 | Simon Larsson | 13.50 | 3.15 | 4.23 | 3.22 | 3.39 | 0.54 | 3.03 | 1.49 | Simon Larsson |
Bredareds Idrottsförening | 13.50 | 17.05 | 21.28 | 24.50 | 28.29 | 29.23 | 32.26 | 34.15 | Bredareds Idrottsförening |
136 | Eva Lobenius | 14.17 | 4.21 | 5.08 | 3.52 | 7.16 | 1.21 | 4.50 | 2.27 | Eva Lobenius |
Hammarkinds Orienteringsklubb | 14.17 | 18.38 | 23.46 | 27.38 | 34.54 | 36.15 | 41.05 | 43.32 | Hammarkinds Orienteringsklubb |
137 | Lars Henningsson | 16.50 | 4.56 | 6.22 | 5.09 | 3.12 | 1.33 | 4.43 | 2.47 | Lars Henningsson |
Landvetter | 16.50 | 21.46 | 28.08 | 33.17 | 36.29 | 38.02 | 42.45 | 45.32 | Landvetter |
138 | Marie Schörling Erikson | 17.52 | 5.38 | 8.47 | 6.49 | 3.31 | 1.44 | 4.24 | 2.15 | Marie Schörling Erikson |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 17.52 | 23.30 | 32.17 | 39.06 | 42.37 | 44.21 | 48.45 | 51.00 | Hestra Idrottsförening |
| Sofie Asak-Jensen | | | | | | | | | Sofie Asak-Jensen |
Oslo | | | | | | | | | Oslo |
| Kaja Grandal | | | | | | | | | Kaja Grandal |
IL Tyrving | | | | | | | | | IL Tyrving |
| Karin Servin | | | | | | | | | Karin Servin |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | | | | | | | | | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
| Helena Waldfelt | | | | | | | | | Helena Waldfelt |
Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
| Molly Hög | | | | | | | | | Molly Hög |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | | | | | | | | | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
| Zhang Jun | | | | | | | | | Zhang Jun |
Learnjoy | | | | | | | | | Learnjoy |