PlNamnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNamn
KlubbS-1 (33)1-2 (59)2-3 (60)3-4 (70)4-5 (77)5-6 (143)6-7 (500)7-MKlubb
1Albin Sundström2.222.220.572.252.261.362.401.30Albin Sundström
Hestra Idrottsförening2.224.445.418.0610.3212.0814.4816.18Hestra Idrottsförening
2Tuukka Pekkala2.422.271.042.212.341.562.271.21Tuukka Pekkala
Espoon Suunta2.425.096.138.3411.0813.0415.3116.52Espoon Suunta
3Linus Gustafsson2.592.310.562.302.261.432.431.36Linus Gustafsson
Idrottsföreningen Rigor2.595.306.268.5611.2213.0515.4817.24Idrottsföreningen Rigor
4Sofia Olsson2.412.301.152.192.301.372.531.43Sofia Olsson
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna2.415.116.268.4511.1512.5215.4517.28Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna
5Gustav Ljungberg2.402.421.062.382.281.472.391.31Gustav Ljungberg
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb2.405.226.289.0611.3413.2116.0017.31Degerfors Orienteringsklubb
6Eddie Karlsson2.572.351.072.262.371.412.491.34Eddie Karlsson
Orienteringsklubben Vilse 872.575.326.399.0511.4213.2316.1217.46Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87
7Arvid Eriksson2.532.421.052.472.441.383.071.41Arvid Eriksson
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb2.535.356.409.2712.1113.4916.5618.37Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
8Isak Öhgren2.362.431.152.492.582.012.381.39Isak Öhgren
Sävedalens AIK2.365.196.349.2312.2114.2217.0018.39Sävedalens AIK
9Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen3.022.571.092.422.311.503.041.30Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen
OK Snab3.025.597.089.5012.2114.1117.1518.45OK Snab
10Josefine Jylltorp2.472.401.122.502.492.082.531.40Josefine Jylltorp
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2.475.276.399.2912.1814.2617.1918.59Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
11Linus Zederin2.523.011.102.582.291.553.021.40Linus Zederin
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe2.525.537.0310.0112.3014.2517.2719.07Orienteringsklubben Nackhe
12Even Enger3.202.281.012.552.582.212.551.33Even Enger
Gjø-Vard OL3.205.486.499.4412.4215.0317.5819.31Gjø-Vard OL
13Rasmus Johansson2.572.451.152.523.132.052.521.39Rasmus Johansson
OK Pan Kristianstad2.575.426.579.4913.0215.0717.5919.38OK Pan Kristianstad
14Emil Andersson3.053.011.102.422.562.133.041.42Emil Andersson
Orienteringsklubben Virdarna3.056.067.169.5812.5415.0718.1119.53Orienteringsklubben Virdarna
15Amanda Cliffordson2.593.021.273.172.282.043.191.47Amanda Cliffordson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb2.596.017.2810.4513.1315.1718.3620.23Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
16Alexander Jansson3.073.141.182.482.481.523.261.51Alexander Jansson
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen3.076.217.3910.2713.1515.0718.3320.24Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen
17Maja Fransson2.573.051.122.483.022.093.291.43Maja Fransson
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb2.576.027.1410.0213.0415.1318.4220.25Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
18Ludvig Hasler2.582.511.083.042.432.063.431.58Ludvig Hasler
Surahammars SOK2.585.496.5710.0112.4414.5018.3320.31Surahammars SOK
19Ludvig Axelsson3.033.081.383.053.172.032.511.38Ludvig Axelsson
Mölnlycke3.036.117.4910.5414.1116.1419.0520.43Mölnlycke
20Trygve Haga Nesse2.543.071.282.503.172.243.141.45Trygve Haga Nesse
Haugesund IL Orientering2.546.017.2910.1913.3616.0019.1420.59Haugesund IL Orientering
21Daniel Nedoborovsky3.383.321.123.142.551.433.001.46Daniel Nedoborovsky
BSV Halle-Ammendorf3.387.108.2211.3614.3116.1419.1421.00BSV Halle-Ammendorf
22Even Lien3.222.581.582.522.481.533.241.46Even Lien
Gjø-Vard OL3.226.208.1811.1013.5815.5119.1521.01Gjø-Vard OL
23Simon Sundvall Krüger3.173.112.202.473.041.562.561.33Simon Sundvall Krüger
Garphyttans Idrottsförening3.176.288.4811.3514.3916.3519.3121.04Garphyttans Idrottsförening
24Charlie Fast3.143.061.183.102.542.163.271.41Charlie Fast
Boxholm-Mjölby OL3.146.207.3810.4813.4215.5819.2521.06Boxholm-Mjölby OL
25Mio Palmgren3.193.081.283.073.002.143.141.43Mio Palmgren
Orienteringsklubben Njudung3.196.277.5511.0214.0216.1619.3021.13Orienteringsklubben Njudung
26Axel Nykvist3.373.201.273.213.442.012.421.32Axel Nykvist
Borås3.376.578.2411.4515.2917.3020.1221.44Borås
27Anton Rask3.403.321.342.593.032.053.111.45Anton Rask
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb3.407.128.4611.4514.4816.5320.0421.49Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
28Lia Fransson3.453.301.073.493.042.072.571.35Lia Fransson
Orienteringsklubben Njudung3.457.158.2212.1115.1517.2220.1921.54Orienteringsklubben Njudung
29Ebba Karlström3.343.431.393.292.342.123.141.44Ebba Karlström
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb3.347.178.5612.2514.5917.1120.2522.09Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
30Minna Turesson3.263.291.223.443.012.053.111.55Minna Turesson
Orienteringsklubben Renen3.266.558.1712.0115.0217.0720.1822.13Orienteringsklubben Renen
31Elin Saleskog3.333.311.323.172.592.243.141.44Elin Saleskog
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb3.337.048.3611.5314.5217.1620.3022.14Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
32Elias Noren Andersson4.132.571.193.183.561.572.581.42Elias Noren Andersson
Orienteringsklubben Lindéna4.137.108.2911.4715.4317.4020.3822.20Orienteringsklubben Lindéna
33Nora Klein3.583.301.383.193.171.483.041.47Nora Klein
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF3.587.289.0612.2515.4217.3020.3422.21Björkfors Gymnastik O IF
34Lova Johansson3.243.201.303.133.232.163.241.58Lova Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg3.246.448.1411.2714.5017.0620.3022.28FK Friskus-Varberg
35Nellie Larsson5.003.121.192.533.162.073.081.38Nellie Larsson
Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb5.008.129.3112.2415.4017.4720.5522.33Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb
35Rasmus Granäng3.083.201.153.513.132.283.321.46Rasmus Granäng
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb3.086.287.4311.3414.4717.1520.4722.33Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
37Lisa Wallander3.523.261.253.273.012.283.121.44Lisa Wallander
Brattås Cykelklubb3.527.188.4312.1015.1117.3920.5122.35Brattås Cykelklubb
38Vilde Skytteren Furuberg3.393.071.233.114.012.103.351.48Vilde Skytteren Furuberg
Grue IL3.396.468.0911.2015.2117.3121.0622.54Grue IL
39Alva Liljenvall4.223.351.223.142.432.193.182.16Alva Liljenvall
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb4.227.579.1912.3315.1617.3520.5323.09Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
40Emilia Wickbom3.453.281.353.202.562.064.211.50Emilia Wickbom
Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb3.457.138.4812.0815.0417.1021.3123.21Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb
41Max Gustafsson2.462.361.093.007.251.522.581.47Max Gustafsson
Idrottsföreningen Rigor2.465.226.319.3116.5618.4821.4623.33Idrottsföreningen Rigor
42Tage Raknes Sogstad4.243.211.403.362.592.113.411.48Tage Raknes Sogstad
Gjø-Vard OL4.247.459.2513.0116.0018.1121.5223.40Gjø-Vard OL
43Axel Ekdala3.403.211.333.373.342.273.381.51Axel Ekdala
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb3.407.018.3412.1115.4518.1221.5023.41Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
44Magne Tillingsøe3.412.471.372.214.162.554.431.25Magne Tillingsøe
CopenhagenO3.416.288.0510.2614.4217.3722.2023.45CopenhagenO
45Joel Byström3.393.471.303.413.492.463.151.32Joel Byström
OK Nolaskogsarna3.397.268.5612.3716.2619.1222.2723.59OK Nolaskogsarna
46Astrid Vaeng Bernhardsen3.223.221.513.313.213.173.321.45Astrid Vaeng Bernhardsen
Bul-Tromsø IL3.226.448.3512.0615.2718.4422.1624.01Bul-Tromsø IL
47Edvin Pettersson3.333.501.273.483.202.213.451.59Edvin Pettersson
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening3.337.238.5012.3815.5818.1922.0424.03Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening
48Hedda Sandgren3.324.121.383.553.402.222.571.48Hedda Sandgren
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb3.327.449.2213.1716.5719.1922.1624.04Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
49Oskar Westerberg3.424.001.243.503.162.253.471.41Oskar Westerberg
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb3.427.429.0612.5616.1218.3722.2424.05Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb
50Viggo Wallin4.433.271.303.363.042.143.491.43Viggo Wallin
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared4.438.109.4013.1616.2018.3422.2324.06Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared
51Botvid Simonsson4.063.291.313.093.593.113.081.37Botvid Simonsson
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb4.067.359.0612.1516.1419.2522.3324.10Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb
52Maja Inghammar4.003.442.093.473.362.053.061.47Maja Inghammar
Borås4.007.449.5313.4017.1619.2122.2724.14Borås
53Alice Johansson3.253.441.514.163.212.293.311.41Alice Johansson
Friluftsklubben Boken3.257.099.0013.1616.3719.0622.3724.18Friluftsklubben Boken
54Sanna Sigvardson3.504.191.183.513.102.133.452.02Sanna Sigvardson
Bredaryds Skid O OK3.508.099.2713.1816.2818.4122.2624.28Bredaryds Skid O OK
55Iris Hallqvist3.303.201.193.244.032.554.071.51Iris Hallqvist
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb3.306.508.0911.3315.3618.3122.3824.29Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb
56Edvin Skantze3.533.481.504.003.252.193.391.36Edvin Skantze
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb3.537.419.3113.3116.5619.1522.5424.30Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb
57Simon Berglund3.463.401.293.503.452.243.441.57Simon Berglund
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb3.467.268.5512.4516.3018.5422.3824.35Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb
58Edvin Lennartson3.454.001.524.022.332.184.081.58Edvin Lennartson
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb3.457.459.3713.3916.1218.3022.3824.36Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb
59Sixten Jarl4.434.211.353.492.452.193.301.36Sixten Jarl
NAIS Orienteringsklubb4.439.0410.3914.2817.1319.3223.0224.38NAIS Orienteringsklubb
60Linn Enbom4.053.351.233.243.443.043.321.53Linn Enbom
Vänersborgs Skidklubb4.057.409.0312.2716.1119.1522.4724.40Vänersborgs Skidklubb
61Emilia Elverlind3.553.201.223.444.052.374.011.43Emilia Elverlind
Orienteringsklubben Tranan3.557.158.3712.2116.2619.0323.0424.47Orienteringsklubben Tranan
62Elin Axelsson3.533.561.343.583.222.313.531.41Elin Axelsson
Lerums SOK3.537.499.2313.2116.4319.1423.0724.48Lerums SOK
63Ida Forsberg3.403.401.264.013.362.583.321.56Ida Forsberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK3.407.208.4612.4716.2319.2122.5324.49Göteborg-Majorna OK
64Amanda Johansson3.343.091.153.066.152.133.231.57Amanda Johansson
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb3.346.437.5811.0417.1919.3222.5524.52Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb
65Markus Sandin4.023.301.423.263.063.154.201.40Markus Sandin
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb4.027.329.1412.4015.4619.0123.2125.01Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb
66Erik Kylborn3.564.191.594.043.112.323.111.53Erik Kylborn
Almby Idrottsklubb3.568.1510.1414.1817.2920.0123.1225.05Almby Idrottsklubb
67Minna Wingstedt4.364.050.513.553.422.593.191.41Minna Wingstedt
Halden SK4.368.419.3213.2717.0920.0823.2725.08Halden SK
67Janos Szucs4.003.131.294.053.423.123.212.06Janos Szucs
CSIPA SE4.007.138.4212.4716.2919.4123.0225.08CSIPA SE
69Olle Nordin4.434.011.343.363.072.144.001.54Olle Nordin
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb4.438.4410.1813.5417.0119.1523.1525.09Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb
70Tim Andersson3.243.371.183.325.433.002.591.40Tim Andersson
Orienteringsklubben Tranan3.247.018.1911.5117.3420.3423.3325.13Orienteringsklubben Tranan
71Otto Larsson3.213.371.213.295.462.593.001.42Otto Larsson
Orienteringsklubben Tranan3.216.588.1911.4817.3420.3323.3325.15Orienteringsklubben Tranan
72Anne Frøisland3.363.341.314.223.112.214.511.52Anne Frøisland
Vang OL3.367.108.4113.0316.1418.3523.2625.18Vang OL
73David Fredriksson4.244.042.113.313.362.263.261.50David Fredriksson
Garphyttans Idrottsförening4.248.2810.3914.1017.4620.1223.3825.28Garphyttans Idrottsförening
73Gry Richardsson3.444.011.413.493.502.304.021.51Gry Richardsson
 3.447.459.2613.1517.0519.3523.3725.28 
75Linn Jägard3.444.001.453.334.462.163.301.55Linn Jägard
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb3.447.449.2913.0217.4820.0423.3425.29Sjövalla Frisksportklubb
76Oscar Österlund3.223.331.434.054.402.533.451.41Oscar Österlund
Idrottsklubben Ymer3.226.558.3812.4317.2320.1624.0125.42Idrottsklubben Ymer
77Lisa Ohrt3.504.121.264.104.093.282.521.36Lisa Ohrt
Sol Tranås3.508.029.2813.3817.4721.1524.0725.43Sol Tranås
78Elsa Golsäter3.403.591.293.434.212.423.522.00Elsa Golsäter
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb3.407.399.0812.5117.1219.5423.4625.46Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb
79Edvid Johansson4.413.331.354.123.492.593.231.35Edvid Johansson
Väsby Orienteringsklubb4.418.149.4914.0117.5020.4924.1225.47Väsby Orienteringsklubb
80Linnéa Edvardsson3.443.381.324.095.092.523.091.35Linnéa Edvardsson
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb3.447.228.5413.0318.1221.0424.1325.48Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb
80Josefin Dahl3.363.531.523.563.573.023.371.55Josefin Dahl
Herrestads Allmänna IF3.367.299.2113.1717.1420.1623.5325.48Herrestads Allmänna IF
82Love Eneroth3.533.562.193.575.042.152.481.39Love Eneroth
Lunds Orienteringsklubb3.537.4910.0814.0519.0921.2424.1225.51Lunds Orienteringsklubb
83Elin Palm4.443.511.413.403.353.243.101.48Elin Palm
Västerås Skid O OK4.448.3510.1613.5617.3120.5524.0525.53Västerås Skid O OK
84Lisa Fredriksson3.403.431.383.373.483.134.072.10Lisa Fredriksson
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb3.407.239.0112.3816.2619.3923.4625.56Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
85Elin Doering4.124.031.394.473.402.303.241.42Elin Doering
Garphyttans Idrottsförening4.128.159.5414.4118.2120.5124.1525.57Garphyttans Idrottsförening
86Amanda Lindquist3.583.562.373.184.192.523.221.38Amanda Lindquist
Långhundra Idrottsförening3.587.5410.3113.4918.0821.0024.2226.00Långhundra Idrottsförening
87Emma Svensson4.473.461.353.383.552.164.131.54Emma Svensson
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen4.478.3310.0813.4617.4119.5724.1026.04Orienteringsklubben Gränsen
87Pontus Lindquist4.263.362.243.224.212.503.231.42Pontus Lindquist
Långhundra Idrottsförening4.268.0210.2613.4818.0920.5924.2226.04Långhundra Idrottsförening
89Emma Christiansson4.074.062.573.343.432.173.391.44Emma Christiansson
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb4.078.1311.1014.4418.2720.4424.2326.07Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb
90Ida Andersson5.214.141.334.163.092.043.361.56Ida Andersson
Vänersborgs Skidklubb5.219.3511.0815.2418.3320.3724.1326.09Vänersborgs Skidklubb
91Klara Håkansson3.443.551.164.294.333.243.281.37Klara Håkansson
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb3.447.398.5513.2417.5721.2124.4926.26Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb
91Wilhelm Westström4.104.041.333.454.223.253.271.40Wilhelm Westström
Alvesta SOK4.108.149.4713.3217.5421.1924.4626.26Alvesta SOK
93Julia Ekberg4.434.241.364.093.022.194.221.52Julia Ekberg
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb4.439.0710.4314.5217.5420.1324.3526.27Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb
93William Eckerlid3.394.191.214.334.082.344.061.47William Eckerlid
Falköpings AIK3.397.589.1913.5218.0020.3424.4026.27Falköpings AIK
95Mia Urset4.554.561.443.363.462.463.131.40Mia Urset
Bul-Tromsø IL4.559.5111.3515.1118.5721.4324.5626.36Bul-Tromsø IL
96Isak Fredriksson5.014.081.553.543.372.343.321.57Isak Fredriksson
Garphyttans Idrottsförening5.019.0911.0414.5818.3521.0924.4126.38Garphyttans Idrottsförening
96Adam Samuelsson3.504.191.214.374.052.324.051.49Adam Samuelsson
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb3.508.099.3014.0718.1220.4424.4926.38Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb
98Alva Nordin4.244.121.513.553.392.234.231.53Alva Nordin
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb4.248.3610.2714.2218.0120.2424.4726.40Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb
99Mira Nordin4.214.091.593.493.462.184.231.56Mira Nordin
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb4.218.3010.2914.1818.0420.2224.4526.41Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb
100Ally Blom3.377.151.243.293.052.283.391.54Ally Blom
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare3.3710.5212.1615.4518.5021.1824.5726.51Frölunda Orienteringslöpare
100Gaute Lindaas3.533.441.233.304.262.384.412.36Gaute Lindaas
Elverum OK3.537.379.0012.3016.5619.3424.1526.51Elverum OK
102Oskar Skoglund4.144.051.563.594.273.293.051.47Oskar Skoglund
Orienteringsklubben Vivill4.148.1910.1514.1418.4122.1025.1527.02Orienteringsklubben Vivill
103Andreas Bylerius3.463.411.244.005.383.413.041.49Andreas Bylerius
Mölnlycke3.467.278.5112.5118.2922.1025.1427.03Mölnlycke
104Tova Stjernman Rosqvist3.403.431.344.034.292.434.432.16Tova Stjernman Rosqvist
Södra Sandby3.407.238.5713.0017.2920.1224.5527.11Södra Sandby
105Teodor Niklasson3.583.511.515.173.222.294.182.10Teodor Niklasson
 3.587.499.4014.5718.1920.4825.0627.16 
106Fabian Larsson4.054.381.414.114.093.153.411.38Fabian Larsson
Orienteringsklubben Milan4.058.4310.2414.3518.4421.5925.4027.18Orienteringsklubben Milan
107Adina Nilsson3.583.541.354.135.472.363.251.51Adina Nilsson
Idrottsklubben Vista3.587.529.2713.4019.2722.0325.2827.19Idrottsklubben Vista
108Carl-Johan Olvegård4.164.131.593.345.442.233.261.45Carl-Johan Olvegård
Friluftsklubben Göingarna4.168.2910.2814.0219.4622.0925.3527.20Friluftsklubben Göingarna
109Alva Røthing4.503.591.374.153.372.214.442.06Alva Røthing
Haugesund IL Orientering4.508.4910.2614.4118.1820.3925.2327.29Haugesund IL Orientering
110Alvin Lönkvist5.114.002.212.554.372.443.402.03Alvin Lönkvist
Orienteringsklubben Vivill5.119.1111.3214.2719.0421.4825.2827.31Orienteringsklubben Vivill
111Ted Nilsson4.143.451.514.414.043.153.392.03Ted Nilsson
Orienteringsklubben Kåre4.147.599.5014.3118.3521.5025.2927.32Orienteringsklubben Kåre
112Bruno Fovaeus5.424.162.073.463.292.353.531.52Bruno Fovaeus
Sävedalens AIK5.429.5812.0515.5119.2021.5525.4827.40Sävedalens AIK
113Olivia Karlsson3.243.181.152.597.593.353.351.42Olivia Karlsson
Lessebo Orienteringsklubb3.246.427.5710.5618.5522.3026.0527.47Lessebo Orienteringsklubb
114Lisa Gunnarsson4.113.522.003.503.444.074.042.02Lisa Gunnarsson
Lerums SOK4.118.0310.0313.5317.3721.4425.4827.50Lerums SOK
115Eskil Söderlund3.534.181.353.276.572.163.411.46Eskil Söderlund
Ulricehamn OK3.538.119.4613.1320.1022.2626.0727.53Ulricehamn OK
116Erik Wihlborg4.405.351.433.423.092.384.212.07Erik Wihlborg
Orienteringsklubben Gynge4.4010.1511.5815.4018.4921.2725.4827.55Orienteringsklubben Gynge
117Raphael Jung4.374.021.464.134.073.074.281.44Raphael Jung
OL Amriswil4.378.3910.2514.3818.4521.5226.2028.04OL Amriswil
118Klara Söderlund3.564.171.343.236.582.163.421.59Klara Söderlund
Avesta Orienteringsklubb3.568.139.4713.1020.0822.2426.0628.05Avesta Orienteringsklubb
119Frida Stigsson4.103.581.363.464.323.474.152.03Frida Stigsson
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb4.108.089.4413.3018.0221.4926.0428.07Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb
120Agnes Karlsson5.065.122.224.013.112.184.041.59Agnes Karlsson
Mariestads Friluftsklubb5.0610.1812.4016.4119.5222.1026.1428.13Mariestads Friluftsklubb
121Elias Samuelsson5.204.202.164.144.212.403.201.43Elias Samuelsson
Orienteringsklubben Vivill5.209.4011.5616.1020.3123.1126.3128.14Orienteringsklubben Vivill
122Ellen Andersson4.424.472.203.523.352.334.411.45Ellen Andersson
OK Pan-Kristianstad4.429.2911.4915.4119.1621.4926.3028.15OK Pan-Kristianstad
123Wilma Lindkvist4.244.302.154.055.052.333.311.55Wilma Lindkvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb4.248.5411.0915.1420.1922.5226.2328.18Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
124Joel Gabrielsson4.485.221.454.163.293.013.332.06Joel Gabrielsson
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb4.4810.1011.5516.1119.4022.4126.1428.20Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
125Elias Johansson4.164.142.054.064.134.093.231.57Elias Johansson
Billdal4.168.3010.3514.4118.5423.0326.2628.23Billdal
126Agnes Olovsson4.103.582.144.124.182.444.432.06Agnes Olovsson
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb4.108.0810.2214.3418.5221.3626.1928.25Gamleby Orienteringsklubb
126Signe Danielson Damne4.274.431.384.574.083.123.371.43Signe Danielson Damne
Bromma-Vällingby SOK4.279.1010.4815.4519.5323.0526.4228.25Bromma-Vällingby SOK
128Truls Mansén4.144.271.584.044.372.544.162.10Truls Mansén
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare4.148.4110.3914.4319.2022.1426.3028.40Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare
129Mizuki Endo4.004.151.514.175.092.444.471.44Mizuki Endo
Ageo OL Club4.008.1510.0614.2319.3222.1627.0328.47Ageo OL Club
130Mathias Linløkken7.364.531.253.433.272.373.181.51Mathias Linløkken
Østmarka OK7.3612.2913.5417.3721.0423.4126.5928.50Østmarka OK
131Wilma Wikström5.393.261.463.463.543.145.181.53Wilma Wikström
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF5.399.0510.5114.3718.3121.4527.0328.56Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF
132Signe Hördegårdh4.505.512.274.404.002.053.301.46Signe Hördegårdh
IFK Gteborg4.5010.4113.0817.4821.4823.5327.2329.09IFK Gteborg
133Eline Vaeng Bernhardsen4.514.121.315.274.063.593.351.37Eline Vaeng Bernhardsen
Bul-Tromsø IL4.519.0310.3416.0120.0724.0627.4129.18Bul-Tromsø IL
134Rasmus Larsson5.095.113.103.373.312.533.462.04Rasmus Larsson
Bredareds Idrottsförening5.0910.2013.3017.0720.3823.3127.1729.21Bredareds Idrottsförening
135Molly Wirefeldt4.174.342.024.534.392.573.502.14Molly Wirefeldt
Nybro Orienteringsklubb4.178.5110.5315.4620.2523.2227.1229.26Nybro Orienteringsklubb
136Noel Andersson3.595.151.494.404.024.103.511.53Noel Andersson
Orienteringsklubben Tranan3.599.1411.0315.4319.4523.5527.4629.39Orienteringsklubben Tranan
136Magnus Hammarqvist4.144.311.504.264.423.015.101.45Magnus Hammarqvist
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb4.148.4510.3515.0119.4322.4427.5429.39Sjövalla Frisksportklubb
138Astrid Hjelm3.365.452.333.584.453.343.351.54Astrid Hjelm
Lunds Orienteringsklubb3.369.2111.5415.5220.3724.1127.4629.40Lunds Orienteringsklubb
139Lovisa Kroksmyr4.315.092.274.244.222.464.002.05Lovisa Kroksmyr
Växjö Orienteringsklubb4.319.4012.0716.3120.5323.3927.3929.44Växjö Orienteringsklubb
140Lisa Malm4.164.391.555.503.472.574.341.49Lisa Malm
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb4.168.5510.5016.4020.2723.2427.5829.47KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb
141Wilmer Larsson5.473.571.493.435.014.193.301.42Wilmer Larsson
Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb5.479.4411.3315.1620.1724.3628.0629.48Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb
142Maja Josefsson6.593.592.183.503.363.444.001.24Maja Josefsson
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb6.5910.5813.1617.0620.4224.2628.2629.50Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb
143Klara Berglund4.386.532.164.113.312.273.442.11Klara Berglund
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb4.3811.3113.4717.5821.2923.5627.4029.51Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb
143Elsa Liljeros4.455.171.524.364.153.343.341.58Elsa Liljeros
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb4.4510.0211.5416.3020.4524.1927.5329.51Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
145Emy Hjertström4.454.452.004.244.452.274.322.32Emy Hjertström
FK Friskus-Varberg4.459.3011.3015.5420.3923.0627.3830.10FK Friskus-Varberg
146Tobias Nyberg5.494.371.174.085.252.324.311.58Tobias Nyberg
Snättringe Sportklubb5.4910.2611.4315.5121.1623.4828.1930.17Snättringe Sportklubb
147Adam Sparrman9.534.011.273.383.132.074.111.50Adam Sparrman
Orienteringsklubben Linné9.5313.5415.2118.5922.1224.1928.3030.20Orienteringsklubben Linné
148Alice Carlqvist4.474.552.124.424.083.114.202.08Alice Carlqvist
FK Friskus-Varberg4.479.4211.5416.3620.4423.5528.1530.23FK Friskus-Varberg
149Marcus Olander6.054.391.495.024.173.043.491.48Marcus Olander
Täby Orienteringsklubb6.0510.4412.3317.3521.5224.5628.4530.33Täby Orienteringsklubb
150Agnes Gustafsson5.093.562.195.303.363.344.391.51Agnes Gustafsson
Orienteringsklubben Roxen5.099.0511.2416.5420.3024.0428.4330.34Orienteringsklubben Roxen
151Clara Lövgärd5.545.041.235.314.423.083.241.41Clara Lövgärd
Orienteringsklubben Alehof5.5410.5812.2117.5222.3425.4229.0630.47Orienteringsklubben Alehof
152Saga Lorén4.044.451.394.135.283.175.232.10Saga Lorén
Orienteringsklubben Frisene4.048.4910.2814.4120.0923.2628.4930.59Orienteringsklubben Frisene
153Sara Bengtsson5.555.041.245.324.353.133.331.45Sara Bengtsson
Orienteringsklubben Alehof5.5510.5912.2317.5522.3025.4329.1631.01Orienteringsklubben Alehof
154Alva Lindfors4.175.551.564.523.593.264.132.26Alva Lindfors
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF4.1710.1212.0817.0020.5924.2528.3831.04Björkfors Gymnastik O IF
155Johan Bylander4.414.402.354.496.052.404.021.34Johan Bylander
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb4.419.2111.5616.4522.5025.3029.3231.06Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb
156Tova Sandgren4.424.323.135.213.502.534.362.01Tova Sandgren
Bromma-Vällingby SOK4.429.1412.2717.4821.3824.3129.0731.08Bromma-Vällingby SOK
157Vidar Brodén5.515.351.464.533.243.543.551.55Vidar Brodén
Leksands Orienteringsklubb5.5111.2613.1218.0521.2925.2329.1831.13Leksands Orienteringsklubb
158My Pettersson4.204.101.523.596.113.315.301.50My Pettersson
Orienteringsklubben Renen4.208.3010.2214.2120.3224.0329.3331.23Orienteringsklubben Renen
159Tuva Sundmark4.364.281.375.134.433.424.522.18Tuva Sundmark
Idrottsklubben Gandvik4.369.0410.4115.5420.3724.1929.1131.29Idrottsklubben Gandvik
160Ludvig Raask4.534.382.055.164.453.434.052.05Ludvig Raask
Borås4.539.3111.3616.5221.3725.2029.2531.30Borås
161Theo Gelkner4.394.572.114.335.113.344.441.56Theo Gelkner
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare4.399.3611.4716.2021.3125.0529.4931.45Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare
162Arvid Knutsson6.444.302.084.394.302.404.421.57Arvid Knutsson
OK Kullingshof6.4411.1413.2218.0122.3125.1129.5331.50OK Kullingshof
163Palle Stegard4.414.401.545.544.403.574.191.51Palle Stegard
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare4.419.2111.1517.0921.4925.4630.0531.56Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare
164Pontus Hedberg3.403.311.223.1913.172.043.111.41Pontus Hedberg
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb3.407.118.3311.5225.0927.1330.2432.05Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb
165William Kraft4.284.424.164.365.153.283.401.53William Kraft
Idrottsklubben Uven4.289.1013.2618.0223.1726.4530.2532.18Idrottsklubben Uven
166Edvin Lanne4.164.002.355.275.544.024.162.04Edvin Lanne
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb4.168.1610.5116.1822.1226.1430.3032.34Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
167Embla Thorén4.364.551.584.595.103.045.092.47Embla Thorén
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb4.369.3111.2916.2821.3824.4229.5132.38Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
168Arvid Lanne4.224.004.444.144.444.144.172.18Arvid Lanne
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb4.228.2213.0617.2022.0426.1830.3532.53Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
169Rozalia Szucs4.514.352.014.525.524.064.541.50Rozalia Szucs
CSIPA SE4.519.2611.2716.1922.1126.1731.1133.01CSIPA SE
170Melker Thornell4.035.592.126.084.342.525.361.43Melker Thornell
Surahammars SOK4.0310.0212.1418.2222.5625.4831.2433.07Surahammars SOK
171Ossian Östergren6.205.342.246.073.003.204.351.50Ossian Östergren
Alvesta SOK6.2011.5414.1820.2523.2526.4531.2033.10Alvesta SOK
172Erik Rothamel6.445.252.044.294.273.145.031.45Erik Rothamel
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb6.4412.0914.1318.4223.0926.2331.2633.11Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
173Jakob Åkesson4.594.492.015.216.232.524.532.02Jakob Åkesson
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare4.599.4811.4917.1023.3326.2531.1833.20Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare
174Filip Galin4.006.022.096.104.373.125.151.57Filip Galin
Surahammars SOK4.0010.0212.1118.2122.5826.1031.2533.22Surahammars SOK
175Andrea Enbom6.275.402.204.154.543.254.391.51Andrea Enbom
Vänersborgs Skidklubb6.2712.0714.2718.4223.3627.0131.4033.31Vänersborgs Skidklubb
176Karoline Fjære4.524.492.225.074.323.585.502.03Karoline Fjære
Hedrum OL4.529.4112.0317.1021.4225.4031.3033.33Hedrum OL
176Frida Lindkvist4.538.022.014.275.363.263.141.54Frida Lindkvist
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb4.5312.5514.5619.2324.5928.2531.3933.33Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
178Folke Svanängen6.165.461.565.134.453.284.072.25Folke Svanängen
Skogsluffarnas OK6.1612.0213.5819.1123.5627.2431.3133.56Skogsluffarnas OK
179Wilhelm Olsson5.375.502.005.255.193.024.481.57Wilhelm Olsson
Stigsökarna5.3711.2713.2718.5224.1127.1332.0133.58Stigsökarna
180Wilma Forsberg5.404.311.454.485.473.375.342.17Wilma Forsberg
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF5.4010.1111.5616.4422.3126.0831.4233.59Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF
181Ellen Forsgren5.285.492.284.375.034.034.212.11Ellen Forsgren
Västerbergslagens OL5.2811.1713.4518.2223.2527.2831.4934.00Västerbergslagens OL
182Axel Stenback6.245.423.294.473.493.564.161.53Axel Stenback
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare6.2412.0615.3520.2224.1128.0732.2334.16Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare
183Joel Fredriksson4.455.421.556.584.563.584.151.48Joel Fredriksson
Garphyttans Idrottsförening4.4510.2712.2219.2024.1628.1432.2934.17Garphyttans Idrottsförening
183Saga Tammi4.355.012.034.527.253.134.542.14Saga Tammi
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF4.359.3611.3916.3123.5627.0932.0334.17Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF
185Josefine Koskinen4.515.081.528.163.482.495.372.13Josefine Koskinen
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening4.519.5911.5120.0723.5526.4432.2134.34Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening
186Hugo Follin5.234.422.095.345.305.393.362.14Hugo Follin
Sjömarken5.2310.0512.1417.4823.1828.5732.3334.47Sjömarken
187Lovisa Eliasson5.275.261.315.235.454.005.052.30Lovisa Eliasson
FK Friskus-Varberg5.2710.5312.2417.4723.3227.3232.3735.07FK Friskus-Varberg
187Stella Lorén4.175.332.086.025.414.145.092.03Stella Lorén
Orienteringsklubben Frisene4.179.5011.5818.0023.4127.5533.0435.07Orienteringsklubben Frisene
189Viktor Lingerud Sorinder5.354.451.595.255.554.065.182.28Viktor Lingerud Sorinder
OK Skogsfalken5.3510.2012.1917.4423.3927.4533.0335.31OK Skogsfalken
190Astrid Kraft5.146.002.135.005.074.365.072.24Astrid Kraft
Almby Idrottsklubb5.1411.1413.2718.2723.3428.1033.1735.41Almby Idrottsklubb
191Johanna Töppner4.174.072.414.3611.263.033.432.04Johanna Töppner
Orienteringsklubben Landehof4.178.2411.0515.4127.0730.1033.5335.57Orienteringsklubben Landehof
192Tilda Stenback6.205.413.255.255.083.425.051.47Tilda Stenback
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb6.2012.0115.2620.5125.5929.4134.4636.33Järfälla Orienteringsklubb
193Klara Stenback6.165.453.265.215.093.425.081.54Klara Stenback
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare6.1612.0115.2720.4825.5729.3934.4736.41Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare
194Elis Grahn6.295.442.464.545.263.086.311.49Elis Grahn
Göteborgs Skidklubb6.2912.1314.5919.5325.1928.2734.5836.47Göteborgs Skidklubb
195Oskar Ward7.207.352.393.506.173.403.461.51Oskar Ward
Orienteringsklubben Vivill7.2014.5517.3421.2427.4131.2135.0736.58Orienteringsklubben Vivill
196Tove Rosberg6.405.362.136.255.373.275.212.14Tove Rosberg
Växjö Orienteringsklubb6.4012.1614.2920.5426.3129.5835.1937.33Växjö Orienteringsklubb
197Simon Adebrant5.124.143.277.005.364.495.421.44Simon Adebrant
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK5.129.2612.5319.5325.2930.1836.0037.44Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
198Rut Olsson Raneklint5.496.082.356.284.254.136.141.55Rut Olsson Raneklint
Kinnaströms Sportklubb5.4911.5714.3221.0025.2529.3835.5237.47Kinnaströms Sportklubb
199Melvin Lund5.435.032.456.485.513.256.231.54Melvin Lund
OK Skogshjortarna5.4310.4613.3120.1926.1029.3535.5837.52OK Skogshjortarna
200Erika Fredrixon5.475.022.366.435.563.276.261.57Erika Fredrixon
OK Skogshjortarna5.4710.4913.2520.0826.0429.3135.5737.54OK Skogshjortarna
201Tuva Tammi6.265.122.205.595.323.196.322.37Tuva Tammi
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF6.2611.3813.5819.5725.2928.4835.2037.57Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF
202Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen5.396.292.287.354.363.086.022.01Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
Østmarka OK5.3912.0814.3622.1126.4729.5535.5737.58Østmarka OK
203Teodor Ericson6.336.463.325.316.413.573.341.55Teodor Ericson
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb6.3313.1916.5122.2229.0333.0036.3438.29Järla IF Orienteringsklubb
204Fabian Bergqvist6.207.122.207.065.304.194.061.52Fabian Bergqvist
Garphyttans Idrottsförening6.2013.3215.5222.5828.2832.4736.5338.45Garphyttans Idrottsförening
205Elin Risberg9.336.302.046.134.543.435.251.48Elin Risberg
Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb9.3316.0318.0724.2029.1432.5738.2240.10Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb
206Johanna Johansson5.287.182.446.466.575.223.531.54Johanna Johansson
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb5.2812.4615.3022.1629.1334.3538.2840.22Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb
207Judith Lundqvist12.335.032.046.076.102.513.441.58Judith Lundqvist
Kalmar Orienteringsklubb12.3317.3619.4025.4731.5734.4838.3240.30Kalmar Orienteringsklubb
208Nina Jutterström6.535.302.289.085.384.274.262.07Nina Jutterström
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb6.5312.2314.5123.5929.3734.0438.3040.37IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb
209Ludvig Fransson6.436.302.366.365.255.036.202.29Ludvig Fransson
Emmaboda Verda OK6.4313.1315.4922.2527.5032.5339.1341.42Emmaboda Verda OK
210Erik Williamsson7.356.132.176.268.095.014.281.50Erik Williamsson
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb7.3513.4816.0522.3130.4035.4140.0941.59Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb
211Moa Pihlström8.005.442.028.007.295.334.441.59Moa Pihlström
Orienteringsklubben Roxen8.0013.4415.4623.4631.1536.4841.3243.31Orienteringsklubben Roxen
212Sofia Mårtensson15.435.031.575.507.053.434.051.31Sofia Mårtensson
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb15.4320.4622.4328.3335.3839.2143.2644.57Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb
213Wilma Saetre7.027.102.426.4613.182.473.381.56Wilma Saetre
Orienteringsklubben Landehof7.0214.1216.5423.4036.5839.4543.2345.19Orienteringsklubben Landehof
214Matilda Servin8.596.592.416.587.035.176.172.26Matilda Servin
Långhundra Idrottsförening8.5915.5818.3925.3732.4037.5744.1446.40Långhundra Idrottsförening
215Linus Åbom5.3710.363.269.239.214.203.491.35Linus Åbom
Gävle Orienteringsklubb5.3716.1319.3929.0238.2342.4346.3248.07Gävle Orienteringsklubb
216Sheldon Nealis10.047.063.578.457.085.135.272.12Sheldon Nealis
Länna Idrottsförening10.0417.1021.0729.5237.0042.1347.4049.52Länna Idrottsförening
217Tilda Hylén24.596.231.465.194.322.274.051.30Tilda Hylén
Orienteringsklubben Kåre24.5931.2233.0838.2742.5945.2649.3151.01Orienteringsklubben Kåre
218Axel Persson10.558.264.009.168.426.469.314.27Axel Persson
Friluftsklubben Göingarna10.5519.2123.2132.3741.1948.0557.361:02.03Friluftsklubben Göingarna
219Simon Wallman9.427.303.348.479.208.2711.084.49Simon Wallman
Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna9.4217.1220.4629.3338.5347.2058.281:03.17Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna
220Victoria Edebo8.598.305.3111.259.547.028.565.19Victoria Edebo
Härnösands Orienteringsklubb8.5917.2923.0034.2544.1951.211:00.171:05.36Härnösands Orienteringsklubb
 Anton Nilsson4.404.22  2.533.195.04 Anton Nilsson
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb4.409.02 15.3418.2721.4626.50 Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb
 Sara Danielson Damne3.022.541.043.052.511.54  Sara Danielson Damne
Bromma-Vällingby SOK3.025.567.0010.0512.5614.50  Bromma-Vällingby SOK
 Lauritz Brunborg4.274.161.435.223.052.32  Lauritz Brunborg
Nittedal OL4.278.4310.2615.4818.5321.25  Nittedal OL
 Kajsa Eklund-Berglöv        Kajsa Eklund-Berglöv
Fagersta Orienteringsklubb        Fagersta Orienteringsklubb
 Edvin Johansson        Edvin Johansson
Väsby Orienteringsklubb        Väsby Orienteringsklubb
 Emanuel Wallman        Emanuel Wallman
Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna        Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna
 Sverre Karenus Sandvik        Sverre Karenus Sandvik
Halden SK        Halden SK
 Aksel Johan Sandvik        Aksel Johan Sandvik
Halden SK        Halden SK
 Caspar Sperling        Caspar Sperling
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare        Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare
 Erik Ekebjär        Erik Ekebjär
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare        Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare
 Ilona Niklasson        Ilona Niklasson