Pl | Namn | Sluttid | Diff | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn | ||||||||
Klubb | S-1 (33) | 1-2 (59) | 2-3 (60) | 3-4 (70) | 4-5 (77) | 5-6 (143) | 6-7 (500) | 7-M | Klubb | |||||||||||
1 | Albin Sundström | 16.18 | +0.00 | 2.22 | (1) | 2.22 | (1) | 0.57 | (3) | 2.25 | (4) | 2.26 | (1) | 1.36 | (1) | 2.40 | (4) | 1.30 | (4) | Albin Sundström |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 2.22 | (1) | 4.44 | (1) | 5.41 | (1) | 8.06 | (1) | 10.32 | (1) | 12.08 | (1) | 14.48 | (1) | 16.18 | (1) | Hestra Idrottsförening | |||
2 | Tuukka Pekkala | 16.52 | +0.34 | 2.42 | (5) | 2.27 | (2) | 1.04 | (5) | 2.21 | (2) | 2.34 | (9) | 1.56 | (15) | 2.27 | (1) | 1.21 | (1) | Tuukka Pekkala |
Espoon Suunta | 2.42 | (5) | 5.09 | (2) | 6.13 | (2) | 8.34 | (2) | 11.08 | (2) | 13.04 | (3) | 15.31 | (2) | 16.52 | (2) | Espoon Suunta | |||
3 | Linus Gustafsson | 17.24 | +1.06 | 2.59 | (15) | 2.31 | (5) | 0.56 | (2) | 2.30 | (6) | 2.26 | (1) | 1.43 | (5) | 2.43 | (6) | 1.36 | (19) | Linus Gustafsson |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 2.59 | (15) | 5.30 | (8) | 6.26 | (3) | 8.56 | (4) | 11.22 | (4) | 13.05 | (4) | 15.48 | (4) | 17.24 | (3) | Idrottsföreningen Rigor | |||
4 | Sofia Olsson | 17.28 | +1.10 | 2.41 | (4) | 2.30 | (4) | 1.15 | (19) | 2.19 | (1) | 2.30 | (6) | 1.37 | (2) | 2.53 | (12) | 1.43 | (55) | Sofia Olsson |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 2.41 | (4) | 5.11 | (3) | 6.26 | (3) | 8.45 | (3) | 11.15 | (3) | 12.52 | (2) | 15.45 | (3) | 17.28 | (4) | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | |||
5 | Gustav Ljungberg | 17.31 | +1.13 | 2.40 | (3) | 2.42 | (9) | 1.06 | (8) | 2.38 | (7) | 2.28 | (3) | 1.47 | (7) | 2.39 | (3) | 1.31 | (7) | Gustav Ljungberg |
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb | 2.40 | (3) | 5.22 | (5) | 6.28 | (5) | 9.06 | (6) | 11.34 | (5) | 13.21 | (5) | 16.00 | (5) | 17.31 | (5) | Degerfors Orienteringsklubb | |||
6 | Eddie Karlsson | 17.46 | +1.28 | 2.57 | (11) | 2.35 | (6) | 1.07 | (9) | 2.26 | (5) | 2.37 | (11) | 1.41 | (4) | 2.49 | (8) | 1.34 | (13) | Eddie Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87 | 2.57 | (11) | 5.32 | (9) | 6.39 | (8) | 9.05 | (5) | 11.42 | (6) | 13.23 | (6) | 16.12 | (6) | 17.46 | (6) | Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87 | |||
7 | Arvid Eriksson | 18.37 | +2.19 | 2.53 | (9) | 2.42 | (9) | 1.05 | (7) | 2.47 | (10) | 2.44 | (14) | 1.38 | (3) | 3.07 | (30) | 1.41 | (39) | Arvid Eriksson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 2.53 | (9) | 5.35 | (10) | 6.40 | (10) | 9.27 | (8) | 12.11 | (7) | 13.49 | (7) | 16.56 | (7) | 18.37 | (7) | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | |||
8 | Isak Öhgren | 18.39 | +2.21 | 2.36 | (2) | 2.43 | (11) | 1.15 | (19) | 2.49 | (14) | 2.58 | (25) | 2.01 | (18) | 2.38 | (2) | 1.39 | (30) | Isak Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK | 2.36 | (2) | 5.19 | (4) | 6.34 | (7) | 9.23 | (7) | 12.21 | (9) | 14.22 | (9) | 17.00 | (8) | 18.39 | (8) | Sävedalens AIK | |||
9 | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen | 18.45 | +2.27 | 3.02 | (17) | 2.57 | (16) | 1.09 | (12) | 2.42 | (8) | 2.31 | (7) | 1.50 | (9) | 3.04 | (24) | 1.30 | (4) | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab | 3.02 | (17) | 5.59 | (16) | 7.08 | (16) | 9.50 | (13) | 12.21 | (9) | 14.11 | (8) | 17.15 | (9) | 18.45 | (9) | OK Snab | |||
10 | Josefine Jylltorp | 18.59 | +2.41 | 2.47 | (7) | 2.40 | (8) | 1.12 | (16) | 2.50 | (15) | 2.49 | (18) | 2.08 | (34) | 2.53 | (12) | 1.40 | (33) | Josefine Jylltorp |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.47 | (7) | 5.27 | (7) | 6.39 | (8) | 9.29 | (9) | 12.18 | (8) | 14.26 | (11) | 17.19 | (10) | 18.59 | (10) | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | |||
11 | Linus Zederin | 19.07 | +2.49 | 2.52 | (8) | 3.01 | (19) | 1.10 | (14) | 2.58 | (22) | 2.29 | (5) | 1.55 | (14) | 3.02 | (23) | 1.40 | (33) | Linus Zederin |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 2.52 | (8) | 5.53 | (14) | 7.03 | (15) | 10.01 | (15) | 12.30 | (11) | 14.25 | (10) | 17.27 | (11) | 19.07 | (11) | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | |||
12 | Even Enger | 19.31 | +3.13 | 3.20 | (26) | 2.28 | (3) | 1.01 | (4) | 2.55 | (20) | 2.58 | (25) | 2.21 | (60) | 2.55 | (14) | 1.33 | (11) | Even Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL | 3.20 | (26) | 5.48 | (12) | 6.49 | (11) | 9.44 | (11) | 12.42 | (12) | 15.03 | (14) | 17.58 | (12) | 19.31 | (12) | Gjø-Vard OL | |||
13 | Rasmus Johansson | 19.38 | +3.20 | 2.57 | (11) | 2.45 | (12) | 1.15 | (19) | 2.52 | (17) | 3.13 | (49) | 2.05 | (24) | 2.52 | (10) | 1.39 | (30) | Rasmus Johansson |
OK Pan Kristianstad | 2.57 | (11) | 5.42 | (11) | 6.57 | (12) | 9.49 | (12) | 13.02 | (16) | 15.07 | (15) | 17.59 | (13) | 19.38 | (13) | OK Pan Kristianstad | |||
14 | Emil Andersson | 19.53 | +3.35 | 3.05 | (20) | 3.01 | (19) | 1.10 | (14) | 2.42 | (8) | 2.56 | (23) | 2.13 | (39) | 3.04 | (24) | 1.42 | (48) | Emil Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Virdarna | 3.05 | (20) | 6.06 | (20) | 7.16 | (18) | 9.58 | (14) | 12.54 | (14) | 15.07 | (15) | 18.11 | (14) | 19.53 | (14) | Orienteringsklubben Virdarna | |||
15 | Amanda Cliffordson | 20.23 | +4.05 | 2.59 | (15) | 3.02 | (21) | 1.27 | (53) | 3.17 | (37) | 2.28 | (3) | 2.04 | (21) | 3.19 | (49) | 1.47 | (83) | Amanda Cliffordson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 2.59 | (15) | 6.01 | (17) | 7.28 | (19) | 10.45 | (22) | 13.13 | (18) | 15.17 | (19) | 18.36 | (17) | 20.23 | (15) | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | |||
16 | Alexander Jansson | 20.24 | +4.06 | 3.07 | (21) | 3.14 | (32) | 1.18 | (27) | 2.48 | (12) | 2.48 | (16) | 1.52 | (10) | 3.26 | (63) | 1.51 | (108) | Alexander Jansson |
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | 3.07 | (21) | 6.21 | (24) | 7.39 | (22) | 10.27 | (21) | 13.15 | (19) | 15.07 | (15) | 18.33 | (15) | 20.24 | (16) | Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | |||
17 | Maja Fransson | 20.25 | +4.07 | 2.57 | (11) | 3.05 | (22) | 1.12 | (16) | 2.48 | (12) | 3.02 | (33) | 2.09 | (35) | 3.29 | (69) | 1.43 | (55) | Maja Fransson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 2.57 | (11) | 6.02 | (19) | 7.14 | (17) | 10.02 | (17) | 13.04 | (17) | 15.13 | (18) | 18.42 | (18) | 20.25 | (17) | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | |||
18 | Ludvig Hasler | 20.31 | +4.13 | 2.58 | (14) | 2.51 | (14) | 1.08 | (11) | 3.04 | (26) | 2.43 | (12) | 2.06 | (29) | 3.43 | (105) | 1.58 | (157) | Ludvig Hasler |
Surahammars SOK | 2.58 | (14) | 5.49 | (13) | 6.57 | (12) | 10.01 | (15) | 12.44 | (13) | 14.50 | (12) | 18.33 | (15) | 20.31 | (18) | Surahammars SOK | |||
19 | Ludvig Axelsson | 20.43 | +4.25 | 3.03 | (19) | 3.08 | (26) | 1.38 | (90) | 3.05 | (27) | 3.17 | (54) | 2.03 | (20) | 2.51 | (9) | 1.38 | (26) | Ludvig Axelsson |
Mölnlycke | 3.03 | (19) | 6.11 | (21) | 7.49 | (24) | 10.54 | (24) | 14.11 | (24) | 16.14 | (23) | 19.05 | (19) | 20.43 | (19) | Mölnlycke | |||
20 | Trygve Haga Nesse | 20.59 | +4.41 | 2.54 | (10) | 3.07 | (24) | 1.28 | (57) | 2.50 | (15) | 3.17 | (54) | 2.24 | (67) | 3.14 | (41) | 1.45 | (70) | Trygve Haga Nesse |
Haugesund IL Orientering | 2.54 | (10) | 6.01 | (17) | 7.29 | (20) | 10.19 | (19) | 13.36 | (20) | 16.00 | (22) | 19.14 | (20) | 20.59 | (20) | Haugesund IL Orientering | |||
21 | Daniel Nedoborovsky | 21.00 | +4.42 | 3.38 | (47) | 3.32 | (53) | 1.12 | (16) | 3.14 | (35) | 2.55 | (22) | 1.43 | (5) | 3.00 | (21) | 1.46 | (78) | Daniel Nedoborovsky |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 3.38 | (47) | 7.10 | (43) | 8.22 | (36) | 11.36 | (34) | 14.31 | (25) | 16.14 | (23) | 19.14 | (20) | 21.00 | (21) | BSV Halle-Ammendorf | |||
22 | Even Lien | 21.01 | +4.43 | 3.22 | (28) | 2.58 | (18) | 1.58 | (138) | 2.52 | (17) | 2.48 | (16) | 1.53 | (12) | 3.24 | (58) | 1.46 | (78) | Even Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL | 3.22 | (28) | 6.20 | (22) | 8.18 | (33) | 11.10 | (28) | 13.58 | (22) | 15.51 | (20) | 19.15 | (22) | 21.01 | (22) | Gjø-Vard OL | |||
23 | Simon Sundvall Krüger | 21.04 | +4.46 | 3.17 | (24) | 3.11 | (29) | 2.20 | (179) | 2.47 | (10) | 3.04 | (36) | 1.56 | (15) | 2.56 | (15) | 1.33 | (11) | Simon Sundvall Krüger |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 3.17 | (24) | 6.28 | (26) | 8.48 | (51) | 11.35 | (33) | 14.39 | (26) | 16.35 | (26) | 19.31 | (25) | 21.04 | (23) | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | |||
24 | Charlie Fast | 21.06 | +4.48 | 3.14 | (23) | 3.06 | (23) | 1.18 | (27) | 3.10 | (32) | 2.54 | (21) | 2.16 | (46) | 3.27 | (66) | 1.41 | (39) | Charlie Fast |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 3.14 | (23) | 6.20 | (22) | 7.38 | (21) | 10.48 | (23) | 13.42 | (21) | 15.58 | (21) | 19.25 | (23) | 21.06 | (24) | Boxholm-Mjölby OL | |||
25 | Mio Palmgren | 21.13 | +4.55 | 3.19 | (25) | 3.08 | (26) | 1.28 | (57) | 3.07 | (30) | 3.00 | (29) | 2.14 | (42) | 3.14 | (41) | 1.43 | (55) | Mio Palmgren |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 3.19 | (25) | 6.27 | (25) | 7.55 | (25) | 11.02 | (26) | 14.02 | (23) | 16.16 | (25) | 19.30 | (24) | 21.13 | (25) | Orienteringsklubben Njudung | |||
26 | Axel Nykvist | 21.44 | +5.26 | 3.37 | (45) | 3.20 | (34) | 1.27 | (53) | 3.21 | (44) | 3.44 | (86) | 2.01 | (18) | 2.42 | (5) | 1.32 | (9) | Axel Nykvist |
Borås | 3.37 | (45) | 6.57 | (37) | 8.24 | (38) | 11.45 | (35) | 15.29 | (40) | 17.30 | (35) | 20.12 | (27) | 21.44 | (26) | Borås | |||
27 | Anton Rask | 21.49 | +5.31 | 3.40 | (51) | 3.32 | (53) | 1.34 | (74) | 2.59 | (23) | 3.03 | (35) | 2.05 | (24) | 3.11 | (35) | 1.45 | (70) | Anton Rask |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | (51) | 7.12 | (47) | 8.46 | (49) | 11.45 | (35) | 14.48 | (29) | 16.53 | (27) | 20.04 | (26) | 21.49 | (27) | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | |||
28 | Lia Fransson | 21.54 | +5.36 | 3.45 | (64) | 3.30 | (48) | 1.07 | (9) | 3.49 | (85) | 3.04 | (36) | 2.07 | (31) | 2.57 | (16) | 1.35 | (15) | Lia Fransson |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 3.45 | (64) | 7.15 | (50) | 8.22 | (36) | 12.11 | (46) | 15.15 | (36) | 17.22 | (34) | 20.19 | (29) | 21.54 | (28) | Orienteringsklubben Njudung | |||
29 | Ebba Karlström | 22.09 | +5.51 | 3.34 | (40) | 3.43 | (67) | 1.39 | (95) | 3.29 | (52) | 2.34 | (9) | 2.12 | (38) | 3.14 | (41) | 1.44 | (63) | Ebba Karlström |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 3.34 | (40) | 7.17 | (52) | 8.56 | (58) | 12.25 | (51) | 14.59 | (32) | 17.11 | (31) | 20.25 | (30) | 22.09 | (29) | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | |||
30 | Minna Turesson | 22.13 | +5.55 | 3.26 | (35) | 3.29 | (46) | 1.22 | (37) | 3.44 | (77) | 3.01 | (31) | 2.05 | (24) | 3.11 | (35) | 1.55 | (137) | Minna Turesson |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 3.26 | (35) | 6.55 | (35) | 8.17 | (32) | 12.01 | (42) | 15.02 | (33) | 17.07 | (29) | 20.18 | (28) | 22.13 | (30) | Orienteringsklubben Renen | |||
31 | Elin Saleskog | 22.14 | +5.56 | 3.33 | (38) | 3.31 | (51) | 1.32 | (69) | 3.17 | (37) | 2.59 | (27) | 2.24 | (67) | 3.14 | (41) | 1.44 | (63) | Elin Saleskog |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 3.33 | (38) | 7.04 | (41) | 8.36 | (43) | 11.53 | (41) | 14.52 | (31) | 17.16 | (33) | 20.30 | (31) | 22.14 | (31) | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | |||
32 | Elias Noren Andersson | 22.20 | +6.02 | 4.13 | (102) | 2.57 | (16) | 1.19 | (31) | 3.18 | (39) | 3.56 | (102) | 1.57 | (17) | 2.58 | (18) | 1.42 | (48) | Elias Noren Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Lindéna | 4.13 | (102) | 7.10 | (43) | 8.29 | (39) | 11.47 | (37) | 15.43 | (44) | 17.40 | (41) | 20.38 | (34) | 22.20 | (32) | Orienteringsklubben Lindéna | |||
33 | Nora Klein | 22.21 | +6.03 | 3.58 | (81) | 3.30 | (48) | 1.38 | (90) | 3.19 | (41) | 3.17 | (54) | 1.48 | (8) | 3.04 | (24) | 1.47 | (83) | Nora Klein |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | 3.58 | (81) | 7.28 | (62) | 9.06 | (65) | 12.25 | (51) | 15.42 | (43) | 17.30 | (35) | 20.34 | (33) | 22.21 | (33) | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | |||
34 | Lova Johansson | 22.28 | +6.10 | 3.24 | (31) | 3.20 | (34) | 1.30 | (62) | 3.13 | (34) | 3.23 | (62) | 2.16 | (46) | 3.24 | (58) | 1.58 | (157) | Lova Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 3.24 | (31) | 6.44 | (31) | 8.14 | (31) | 11.27 | (30) | 14.50 | (30) | 17.06 | (28) | 20.30 | (31) | 22.28 | (34) | FK Friskus-Varberg | |||
35 | Nellie Larsson | 22.33 | +6.15 | 5.00 | (163) | 3.12 | (30) | 1.19 | (31) | 2.53 | (19) | 3.16 | (52) | 2.07 | (31) | 3.08 | (31) | 1.38 | (26) | Nellie Larsson |
Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb | 5.00 | (163) | 8.12 | (95) | 9.31 | (82) | 12.24 | (50) | 15.40 | (42) | 17.47 | (42) | 20.55 | (38) | 22.33 | (35) | Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb | |||
35 | Rasmus Granäng | 22.33 | +6.15 | 3.08 | (22) | 3.20 | (34) | 1.15 | (19) | 3.51 | (94) | 3.13 | (49) | 2.28 | (76) | 3.32 | (76) | 1.46 | (78) | Rasmus Granäng |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 3.08 | (22) | 6.28 | (26) | 7.43 | (23) | 11.34 | (32) | 14.47 | (28) | 17.15 | (32) | 20.47 | (35) | 22.33 | (35) | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | |||
37 | Lisa Wallander | 22.35 | +6.17 | 3.52 | (72) | 3.26 | (42) | 1.25 | (49) | 3.27 | (50) | 3.01 | (31) | 2.28 | (76) | 3.12 | (39) | 1.44 | (63) | Lisa Wallander |
Brattås Cykelklubb | 3.52 | (72) | 7.18 | (53) | 8.43 | (48) | 12.10 | (45) | 15.11 | (35) | 17.39 | (40) | 20.51 | (36) | 22.35 | (37) | Brattås Cykelklubb | |||
38 | Vilde Skytteren Furuberg | 22.54 | +6.36 | 3.39 | (48) | 3.07 | (24) | 1.23 | (41) | 3.11 | (33) | 4.01 | (107) | 2.10 | (36) | 3.35 | (85) | 1.48 | (90) | Vilde Skytteren Furuberg |
Grue IL | 3.39 | (48) | 6.46 | (33) | 8.09 | (29) | 11.20 | (29) | 15.21 | (38) | 17.31 | (37) | 21.06 | (39) | 22.54 | (38) | Grue IL | |||
39 | Alva Liljenvall | 23.09 | +6.51 | 4.22 | (117) | 3.35 | (58) | 1.22 | (37) | 3.14 | (35) | 2.43 | (12) | 2.19 | (56) | 3.18 | (47) | 2.16 | (202) | Alva Liljenvall |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 4.22 | (117) | 7.57 | (83) | 9.19 | (70) | 12.33 | (55) | 15.16 | (37) | 17.35 | (38) | 20.53 | (37) | 23.09 | (39) | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | |||
40 | Emilia Wickbom | 23.21 | +7.03 | 3.45 | (64) | 3.28 | (45) | 1.35 | (79) | 3.20 | (43) | 2.56 | (23) | 2.06 | (29) | 4.21 | (157) | 1.50 | (101) | Emilia Wickbom |
Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb | 3.45 | (64) | 7.13 | (48) | 8.48 | (51) | 12.08 | (44) | 15.04 | (34) | 17.10 | (30) | 21.31 | (40) | 23.21 | (40) | Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb | |||
41 | Max Gustafsson | 23.33 | +7.15 | 2.46 | (6) | 2.36 | (7) | 1.09 | (12) | 3.00 | (25) | 7.25 | (212) | 1.52 | (10) | 2.58 | (18) | 1.47 | (83) | Max Gustafsson |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 2.46 | (6) | 5.22 | (5) | 6.31 | (6) | 9.31 | (10) | 16.56 | (64) | 18.48 | (53) | 21.46 | (41) | 23.33 | (41) | Idrottsföreningen Rigor | |||
42 | Tage Raknes Sogstad | 23.40 | +7.22 | 4.24 | (119) | 3.21 | (39) | 1.40 | (98) | 3.36 | (62) | 2.59 | (27) | 2.11 | (37) | 3.41 | (101) | 1.48 | (90) | Tage Raknes Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL | 4.24 | (119) | 7.45 | (75) | 9.25 | (75) | 13.01 | (68) | 16.00 | (48) | 18.11 | (43) | 21.52 | (43) | 23.40 | (42) | Gjø-Vard OL | |||
43 | Axel Ekdala | 23.41 | +7.23 | 3.40 | (51) | 3.21 | (39) | 1.33 | (71) | 3.37 | (66) | 3.34 | (70) | 2.27 | (72) | 3.38 | (93) | 1.51 | (108) | Axel Ekdala |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | (51) | 7.01 | (39) | 8.34 | (41) | 12.11 | (46) | 15.45 | (45) | 18.12 | (44) | 21.50 | (42) | 23.41 | (43) | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | |||
44 | Magne Tillingsøe | 23.45 | +7.27 | 3.41 | (58) | 2.47 | (13) | 1.37 | (87) | 2.21 | (2) | 4.16 | (122) | 2.55 | (121) | 4.43 | (176) | 1.25 | (3) | Magne Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO | 3.41 | (58) | 6.28 | (26) | 8.05 | (28) | 10.26 | (20) | 14.42 | (27) | 17.37 | (39) | 22.20 | (47) | 23.45 | (44) | CopenhagenO | |||
45 | Joel Byström | 23.59 | +7.41 | 3.39 | (48) | 3.47 | (75) | 1.30 | (62) | 3.41 | (72) | 3.49 | (95) | 2.46 | (106) | 3.15 | (46) | 1.32 | (9) | Joel Byström |
OK Nolaskogsarna | 3.39 | (48) | 7.26 | (59) | 8.56 | (58) | 12.37 | (56) | 16.26 | (56) | 19.12 | (58) | 22.27 | (51) | 23.59 | (45) | OK Nolaskogsarna | |||
46 | Astrid Vaeng Bernhardsen | 24.01 | +7.43 | 3.22 | (28) | 3.22 | (41) | 1.51 | (119) | 3.31 | (56) | 3.21 | (58) | 3.17 | (155) | 3.32 | (76) | 1.45 | (70) | Astrid Vaeng Bernhardsen |
Bul-Tromsø IL | 3.22 | (28) | 6.44 | (31) | 8.35 | (42) | 12.06 | (43) | 15.27 | (39) | 18.44 | (52) | 22.16 | (45) | 24.01 | (46) | Bul-Tromsø IL | |||
47 | Edvin Pettersson | 24.03 | +7.45 | 3.33 | (38) | 3.50 | (77) | 1.27 | (53) | 3.48 | (84) | 3.20 | (57) | 2.21 | (60) | 3.45 | (110) | 1.59 | (163) | Edvin Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 3.33 | (38) | 7.23 | (56) | 8.50 | (53) | 12.38 | (57) | 15.58 | (47) | 18.19 | (45) | 22.04 | (44) | 24.03 | (47) | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | |||
48 | Hedda Sandgren | 24.04 | +7.46 | 3.32 | (37) | 4.12 | (114) | 1.38 | (90) | 3.55 | (98) | 3.40 | (81) | 2.22 | (64) | 2.57 | (16) | 1.48 | (90) | Hedda Sandgren |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 3.32 | (37) | 7.44 | (72) | 9.22 | (73) | 13.17 | (77) | 16.57 | (67) | 19.19 | (63) | 22.16 | (45) | 24.04 | (48) | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | |||
49 | Oskar Westerberg | 24.05 | +7.47 | 3.42 | (59) | 4.00 | (94) | 1.24 | (45) | 3.50 | (89) | 3.16 | (52) | 2.25 | (70) | 3.47 | (115) | 1.41 | (39) | Oskar Westerberg |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.42 | (59) | 7.42 | (71) | 9.06 | (65) | 12.56 | (66) | 16.12 | (50) | 18.37 | (50) | 22.24 | (49) | 24.05 | (49) | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | |||
50 | Viggo Wallin | 24.06 | +7.48 | 4.43 | (142) | 3.27 | (44) | 1.30 | (62) | 3.36 | (62) | 3.04 | (36) | 2.14 | (42) | 3.49 | (116) | 1.43 | (55) | Viggo Wallin |
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared | 4.43 | (142) | 8.10 | (93) | 9.40 | (86) | 13.16 | (75) | 16.20 | (54) | 18.34 | (48) | 22.23 | (48) | 24.06 | (50) | Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared | |||
51 | Botvid Simonsson | 24.10 | +7.52 | 4.06 | (95) | 3.29 | (46) | 1.31 | (65) | 3.09 | (31) | 3.59 | (104) | 3.11 | (142) | 3.08 | (31) | 1.37 | (23) | Botvid Simonsson |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | 4.06 | (95) | 7.35 | (65) | 9.06 | (65) | 12.15 | (48) | 16.14 | (52) | 19.25 | (66) | 22.33 | (53) | 24.10 | (51) | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | |||
52 | Maja Inghammar | 24.14 | +7.56 | 4.00 | (86) | 3.44 | (70) | 2.09 | (162) | 3.47 | (83) | 3.36 | (73) | 2.05 | (24) | 3.06 | (29) | 1.47 | (83) | Maja Inghammar |
Borås | 4.00 | (86) | 7.44 | (72) | 9.53 | (94) | 13.40 | (88) | 17.16 | (74) | 19.21 | (64) | 22.27 | (51) | 24.14 | (52) | Borås | |||
53 | Alice Johansson | 24.18 | +8.00 | 3.25 | (34) | 3.44 | (70) | 1.51 | (119) | 4.16 | (134) | 3.21 | (58) | 2.29 | (79) | 3.31 | (74) | 1.41 | (39) | Alice Johansson |
Friluftsklubben Boken | 3.25 | (34) | 7.09 | (42) | 9.00 | (61) | 13.16 | (75) | 16.37 | (62) | 19.06 | (57) | 22.37 | (54) | 24.18 | (53) | Friluftsklubben Boken | |||
54 | Sanna Sigvardson | 24.28 | +8.10 | 3.50 | (69) | 4.19 | (127) | 1.18 | (27) | 3.51 | (94) | 3.10 | (45) | 2.13 | (39) | 3.45 | (110) | 2.02 | (170) | Sanna Sigvardson |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 3.50 | (69) | 8.09 | (91) | 9.27 | (77) | 13.18 | (79) | 16.28 | (59) | 18.41 | (51) | 22.26 | (50) | 24.28 | (54) | Bredaryds Skid O OK | |||
55 | Iris Hallqvist | 24.29 | +8.11 | 3.30 | (36) | 3.20 | (34) | 1.19 | (31) | 3.24 | (47) | 4.03 | (109) | 2.55 | (121) | 4.07 | (140) | 1.51 | (108) | Iris Hallqvist |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 3.30 | (36) | 6.50 | (34) | 8.09 | (29) | 11.33 | (31) | 15.36 | (41) | 18.31 | (47) | 22.38 | (55) | 24.29 | (55) | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | |||
56 | Edvin Skantze | 24.30 | +8.12 | 3.53 | (73) | 3.48 | (76) | 1.50 | (117) | 4.00 | (107) | 3.25 | (64) | 2.19 | (56) | 3.39 | (95) | 1.36 | (19) | Edvin Skantze |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | 3.53 | (73) | 7.41 | (70) | 9.31 | (82) | 13.31 | (84) | 16.56 | (64) | 19.15 | (60) | 22.54 | (60) | 24.30 | (56) | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | |||
57 | Simon Berglund | 24.35 | +8.17 | 3.46 | (67) | 3.40 | (64) | 1.29 | (59) | 3.50 | (89) | 3.45 | (89) | 2.24 | (67) | 3.44 | (107) | 1.57 | (149) | Simon Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 3.46 | (67) | 7.26 | (59) | 8.55 | (56) | 12.45 | (61) | 16.30 | (61) | 18.54 | (54) | 22.38 | (55) | 24.35 | (57) | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | |||
58 | Edvin Lennartson | 24.36 | +8.18 | 3.45 | (64) | 4.00 | (94) | 1.52 | (125) | 4.02 | (111) | 2.33 | (8) | 2.18 | (53) | 4.08 | (143) | 1.58 | (157) | Edvin Lennartson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 3.45 | (64) | 7.45 | (75) | 9.37 | (85) | 13.39 | (87) | 16.12 | (50) | 18.30 | (46) | 22.38 | (55) | 24.36 | (58) | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | |||
59 | Sixten Jarl | 24.38 | +8.20 | 4.43 | (142) | 4.21 | (132) | 1.35 | (79) | 3.49 | (85) | 2.45 | (15) | 2.19 | (56) | 3.30 | (70) | 1.36 | (19) | Sixten Jarl |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 4.43 | (142) | 9.04 | (129) | 10.39 | (119) | 14.28 | (109) | 17.13 | (72) | 19.32 | (67) | 23.02 | (62) | 24.38 | (59) | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | |||
60 | Linn Enbom | 24.40 | +8.22 | 4.05 | (93) | 3.35 | (58) | 1.23 | (41) | 3.24 | (47) | 3.44 | (86) | 3.04 | (135) | 3.32 | (76) | 1.53 | (122) | Linn Enbom |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 4.05 | (93) | 7.40 | (69) | 9.03 | (64) | 12.27 | (53) | 16.11 | (49) | 19.15 | (60) | 22.47 | (58) | 24.40 | (60) | Vänersborgs Skidklubb | |||
61 | Emilia Elverlind | 24.47 | +8.29 | 3.55 | (78) | 3.20 | (34) | 1.22 | (37) | 3.44 | (77) | 4.05 | (111) | 2.37 | (94) | 4.01 | (129) | 1.43 | (55) | Emilia Elverlind |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.55 | (78) | 7.15 | (50) | 8.37 | (44) | 12.21 | (49) | 16.26 | (56) | 19.03 | (56) | 23.04 | (64) | 24.47 | (61) | Orienteringsklubben Tranan | |||
62 | Elin Axelsson | 24.48 | +8.30 | 3.53 | (73) | 3.56 | (84) | 1.34 | (74) | 3.58 | (103) | 3.22 | (60) | 2.31 | (83) | 3.53 | (122) | 1.41 | (39) | Elin Axelsson |
Lerums SOK | 3.53 | (73) | 7.49 | (78) | 9.23 | (74) | 13.21 | (80) | 16.43 | (63) | 19.14 | (59) | 23.07 | (65) | 24.48 | (62) | Lerums SOK | |||
63 | Ida Forsberg | 24.49 | +8.31 | 3.40 | (51) | 3.40 | (64) | 1.26 | (51) | 4.01 | (109) | 3.36 | (73) | 2.58 | (125) | 3.32 | (76) | 1.56 | (144) | Ida Forsberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 3.40 | (51) | 7.20 | (54) | 8.46 | (49) | 12.47 | (62) | 16.23 | (55) | 19.21 | (64) | 22.53 | (59) | 24.49 | (63) | Göteborg-Majorna OK | |||
64 | Amanda Johansson | 24.52 | +8.34 | 3.34 | (40) | 3.09 | (28) | 1.15 | (19) | 3.06 | (29) | 6.15 | (202) | 2.13 | (39) | 3.23 | (54) | 1.57 | (149) | Amanda Johansson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 3.34 | (40) | 6.43 | (30) | 7.58 | (27) | 11.04 | (27) | 17.19 | (75) | 19.32 | (67) | 22.55 | (61) | 24.52 | (64) | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | |||
65 | Markus Sandin | 25.01 | +8.43 | 4.02 | (90) | 3.30 | (48) | 1.42 | (102) | 3.26 | (49) | 3.06 | (41) | 3.15 | (152) | 4.20 | (155) | 1.40 | (33) | Markus Sandin |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.02 | (90) | 7.32 | (64) | 9.14 | (69) | 12.40 | (59) | 15.46 | (46) | 19.01 | (55) | 23.21 | (68) | 25.01 | (65) | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | |||
66 | Erik Kylborn | 25.05 | +8.47 | 3.56 | (79) | 4.19 | (127) | 1.59 | (141) | 4.04 | (113) | 3.11 | (46) | 2.32 | (84) | 3.11 | (35) | 1.53 | (122) | Erik Kylborn |
Almby Idrottsklubb | 3.56 | (79) | 8.15 | (100) | 10.14 | (100) | 14.18 | (103) | 17.29 | (77) | 20.01 | (75) | 23.12 | (66) | 25.05 | (66) | Almby Idrottsklubb | |||
67 | Minna Wingstedt | 25.08 | +8.50 | 4.36 | (129) | 4.05 | (107) | 0.51 | (1) | 3.55 | (98) | 3.42 | (83) | 2.59 | (126) | 3.19 | (49) | 1.41 | (39) | Minna Wingstedt |
Halden SK | 4.36 | (129) | 8.41 | (116) | 9.32 | (84) | 13.27 | (82) | 17.09 | (70) | 20.08 | (77) | 23.27 | (70) | 25.08 | (67) | Halden SK | |||
67 | Janos Szucs | 25.08 | +8.50 | 4.00 | (86) | 3.13 | (31) | 1.29 | (59) | 4.05 | (115) | 3.42 | (83) | 3.12 | (144) | 3.21 | (52) | 2.06 | (183) | Janos Szucs |
CSIPA SE | 4.00 | (86) | 7.13 | (48) | 8.42 | (47) | 12.47 | (62) | 16.29 | (60) | 19.41 | (72) | 23.02 | (62) | 25.08 | (67) | CSIPA SE | |||
69 | Olle Nordin | 25.09 | +8.51 | 4.43 | (142) | 4.01 | (100) | 1.34 | (74) | 3.36 | (62) | 3.07 | (42) | 2.14 | (42) | 4.00 | (126) | 1.54 | (129) | Olle Nordin |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.43 | (142) | 8.44 | (120) | 10.18 | (103) | 13.54 | (95) | 17.01 | (68) | 19.15 | (60) | 23.15 | (67) | 25.09 | (69) | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | |||
70 | Tim Andersson | 25.13 | +8.55 | 3.24 | (31) | 3.37 | (61) | 1.18 | (27) | 3.32 | (58) | 5.43 | (188) | 3.00 | (129) | 2.59 | (20) | 1.40 | (33) | Tim Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.24 | (31) | 7.01 | (39) | 8.19 | (34) | 11.51 | (39) | 17.34 | (80) | 20.34 | (86) | 23.33 | (71) | 25.13 | (70) | Orienteringsklubben Tranan | |||
71 | Otto Larsson | 25.15 | +8.57 | 3.21 | (27) | 3.37 | (61) | 1.21 | (34) | 3.29 | (52) | 5.46 | (191) | 2.59 | (126) | 3.00 | (21) | 1.42 | (48) | Otto Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.21 | (27) | 6.58 | (38) | 8.19 | (34) | 11.48 | (38) | 17.34 | (80) | 20.33 | (85) | 23.33 | (71) | 25.15 | (71) | Orienteringsklubben Tranan | |||
72 | Anne Frøisland | 25.18 | +9.00 | 3.36 | (42) | 3.34 | (57) | 1.31 | (65) | 4.22 | (138) | 3.11 | (46) | 2.21 | (60) | 4.51 | (184) | 1.52 | (118) | Anne Frøisland |
Vang OL | 3.36 | (42) | 7.10 | (43) | 8.41 | (46) | 13.03 | (70) | 16.14 | (52) | 18.35 | (49) | 23.26 | (69) | 25.18 | (72) | Vang OL | |||
73 | David Fredriksson | 25.28 | +9.10 | 4.24 | (119) | 4.04 | (105) | 2.11 | (165) | 3.31 | (56) | 3.36 | (73) | 2.26 | (71) | 3.26 | (63) | 1.50 | (101) | David Fredriksson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 4.24 | (119) | 8.28 | (107) | 10.39 | (119) | 14.10 | (101) | 17.46 | (84) | 20.12 | (78) | 23.38 | (75) | 25.28 | (73) | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | |||
73 | Gry Richardsson | 25.28 | +9.10 | 3.44 | (60) | 4.01 | (100) | 1.41 | (99) | 3.49 | (85) | 3.50 | (98) | 2.30 | (81) | 4.02 | (130) | 1.51 | (108) | Gry Richardsson |
3.44 | (60) | 7.45 | (75) | 9.26 | (76) | 13.15 | (74) | 17.05 | (69) | 19.35 | (70) | 23.37 | (74) | 25.28 | (73) | |||||
75 | Linn Jägard | 25.29 | +9.11 | 3.44 | (60) | 4.00 | (94) | 1.45 | (107) | 3.33 | (59) | 4.46 | (158) | 2.16 | (46) | 3.30 | (70) | 1.55 | (137) | Linn Jägard |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 3.44 | (60) | 7.44 | (72) | 9.29 | (80) | 13.02 | (69) | 17.48 | (86) | 20.04 | (76) | 23.34 | (73) | 25.29 | (75) | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | |||
76 | Oscar Österlund | 25.42 | +9.24 | 3.22 | (28) | 3.33 | (55) | 1.43 | (103) | 4.05 | (115) | 4.40 | (148) | 2.53 | (117) | 3.45 | (110) | 1.41 | (39) | Oscar Österlund |
Idrottsklubben Ymer | 3.22 | (28) | 6.55 | (35) | 8.38 | (45) | 12.43 | (60) | 17.23 | (76) | 20.16 | (81) | 24.01 | (79) | 25.42 | (76) | Idrottsklubben Ymer | |||
77 | Lisa Ohrt | 25.43 | +9.25 | 3.50 | (69) | 4.12 | (114) | 1.26 | (51) | 4.10 | (122) | 4.09 | (118) | 3.28 | (169) | 2.52 | (10) | 1.36 | (19) | Lisa Ohrt |
Sol Tranås | 3.50 | (69) | 8.02 | (86) | 9.28 | (79) | 13.38 | (86) | 17.47 | (85) | 21.15 | (100) | 24.07 | (81) | 25.43 | (77) | Sol Tranås | |||
78 | Elsa Golsäter | 25.46 | +9.28 | 3.40 | (51) | 3.59 | (91) | 1.29 | (59) | 3.43 | (74) | 4.21 | (126) | 2.42 | (101) | 3.52 | (121) | 2.00 | (167) | Elsa Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | (51) | 7.39 | (67) | 9.08 | (68) | 12.51 | (64) | 17.12 | (71) | 19.54 | (73) | 23.46 | (76) | 25.46 | (78) | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | |||
79 | Edvid Johansson | 25.47 | +9.29 | 4.41 | (137) | 3.33 | (55) | 1.35 | (79) | 4.12 | (125) | 3.49 | (95) | 2.59 | (126) | 3.23 | (54) | 1.35 | (15) | Edvid Johansson |
Väsby Orienteringsklubb | 4.41 | (137) | 8.14 | (98) | 9.49 | (92) | 14.01 | (97) | 17.50 | (87) | 20.49 | (93) | 24.12 | (83) | 25.47 | (79) | Väsby Orienteringsklubb | |||
80 | Linnéa Edvardsson | 25.48 | +9.30 | 3.44 | (60) | 3.38 | (63) | 1.32 | (69) | 4.09 | (120) | 5.09 | (168) | 2.52 | (113) | 3.09 | (33) | 1.35 | (15) | Linnéa Edvardsson |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.44 | (60) | 7.22 | (55) | 8.54 | (55) | 13.03 | (70) | 18.12 | (97) | 21.04 | (98) | 24.13 | (85) | 25.48 | (80) | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | |||
80 | Josefin Dahl | 25.48 | +9.30 | 3.36 | (42) | 3.53 | (81) | 1.52 | (125) | 3.56 | (101) | 3.57 | (103) | 3.02 | (132) | 3.37 | (91) | 1.55 | (137) | Josefin Dahl |
Herrestads Allmänna IF | 3.36 | (42) | 7.29 | (63) | 9.21 | (72) | 13.17 | (77) | 17.14 | (73) | 20.16 | (81) | 23.53 | (78) | 25.48 | (80) | Herrestads Allmänna IF | |||
82 | Love Eneroth | 25.51 | +9.33 | 3.53 | (73) | 3.56 | (84) | 2.19 | (177) | 3.57 | (102) | 5.04 | (164) | 2.15 | (45) | 2.48 | (7) | 1.39 | (30) | Love Eneroth |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.53 | (73) | 7.49 | (78) | 10.08 | (98) | 14.05 | (99) | 19.09 | (119) | 21.24 | (104) | 24.12 | (83) | 25.51 | (82) | Lunds Orienteringsklubb | |||
83 | Elin Palm | 25.53 | +9.35 | 4.44 | (146) | 3.51 | (78) | 1.41 | (99) | 3.40 | (71) | 3.35 | (71) | 3.24 | (160) | 3.10 | (34) | 1.48 | (90) | Elin Palm |
Västerås Skid O OK | 4.44 | (146) | 8.35 | (113) | 10.16 | (102) | 13.56 | (96) | 17.31 | (79) | 20.55 | (95) | 24.05 | (80) | 25.53 | (83) | Västerås Skid O OK | |||
84 | Lisa Fredriksson | 25.56 | +9.38 | 3.40 | (51) | 3.43 | (67) | 1.38 | (90) | 3.37 | (66) | 3.48 | (93) | 3.13 | (147) | 4.07 | (140) | 2.10 | (190) | Lisa Fredriksson |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | (51) | 7.23 | (56) | 9.01 | (63) | 12.38 | (57) | 16.26 | (56) | 19.39 | (71) | 23.46 | (76) | 25.56 | (84) | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | |||
85 | Elin Doering | 25.57 | +9.39 | 4.12 | (101) | 4.03 | (104) | 1.39 | (95) | 4.47 | (157) | 3.40 | (81) | 2.30 | (81) | 3.24 | (58) | 1.42 | (48) | Elin Doering |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 4.12 | (101) | 8.15 | (100) | 9.54 | (95) | 14.41 | (115) | 18.21 | (101) | 20.51 | (94) | 24.15 | (87) | 25.57 | (85) | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | |||
86 | Amanda Lindquist | 26.00 | +9.42 | 3.58 | (81) | 3.56 | (84) | 2.37 | (200) | 3.18 | (39) | 4.19 | (125) | 2.52 | (113) | 3.22 | (53) | 1.38 | (26) | Amanda Lindquist |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 3.58 | (81) | 7.54 | (82) | 10.31 | (115) | 13.49 | (92) | 18.08 | (95) | 21.00 | (97) | 24.22 | (89) | 26.00 | (86) | Långhundra Idrottsförening | |||
87 | Emma Svensson | 26.04 | +9.46 | 4.47 | (150) | 3.46 | (74) | 1.35 | (79) | 3.38 | (69) | 3.55 | (101) | 2.16 | (46) | 4.13 | (145) | 1.54 | (129) | Emma Svensson |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 4.47 | (150) | 8.33 | (112) | 10.08 | (98) | 13.46 | (90) | 17.41 | (83) | 19.57 | (74) | 24.10 | (82) | 26.04 | (87) | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | |||
87 | Pontus Lindquist | 26.04 | +9.46 | 4.26 | (123) | 3.36 | (60) | 2.24 | (187) | 3.22 | (45) | 4.21 | (126) | 2.50 | (111) | 3.23 | (54) | 1.42 | (48) | Pontus Lindquist |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 4.26 | (123) | 8.02 | (86) | 10.26 | (108) | 13.48 | (91) | 18.09 | (96) | 20.59 | (96) | 24.22 | (89) | 26.04 | (87) | Långhundra Idrottsförening | |||
89 | Emma Christiansson | 26.07 | +9.49 | 4.07 | (96) | 4.06 | (109) | 2.57 | (208) | 3.34 | (60) | 3.43 | (85) | 2.17 | (52) | 3.39 | (95) | 1.44 | (63) | Emma Christiansson |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 4.07 | (96) | 8.13 | (96) | 11.10 | (134) | 14.44 | (120) | 18.27 | (102) | 20.44 | (90) | 24.23 | (91) | 26.07 | (89) | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | |||
90 | Ida Andersson | 26.09 | +9.51 | 5.21 | (172) | 4.14 | (119) | 1.33 | (71) | 4.16 | (134) | 3.09 | (43) | 2.04 | (21) | 3.36 | (89) | 1.56 | (144) | Ida Andersson |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 5.21 | (172) | 9.35 | (149) | 11.08 | (132) | 15.24 | (128) | 18.33 | (105) | 20.37 | (88) | 24.13 | (85) | 26.09 | (90) | Vänersborgs Skidklubb | |||
91 | Klara Håkansson | 26.26 | +10.08 | 3.44 | (60) | 3.55 | (83) | 1.16 | (25) | 4.29 | (143) | 4.33 | (140) | 3.24 | (160) | 3.28 | (68) | 1.37 | (23) | Klara Håkansson |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 3.44 | (60) | 7.39 | (67) | 8.55 | (56) | 13.24 | (81) | 17.57 | (90) | 21.21 | (103) | 24.49 | (98) | 26.26 | (91) | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | |||
91 | Wilhelm Westström | 26.26 | +10.08 | 4.10 | (97) | 4.04 | (105) | 1.33 | (71) | 3.45 | (79) | 4.22 | (129) | 3.25 | (162) | 3.27 | (66) | 1.40 | (33) | Wilhelm Westström |
Alvesta SOK | 4.10 | (97) | 8.14 | (98) | 9.47 | (90) | 13.32 | (85) | 17.54 | (88) | 21.19 | (102) | 24.46 | (96) | 26.26 | (91) | Alvesta SOK | |||
93 | Julia Ekberg | 26.27 | +10.09 | 4.43 | (142) | 4.24 | (134) | 1.36 | (85) | 4.09 | (120) | 3.02 | (33) | 2.19 | (56) | 4.22 | (160) | 1.52 | (118) | Julia Ekberg |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.43 | (142) | 9.07 | (133) | 10.43 | (123) | 14.52 | (121) | 17.54 | (88) | 20.13 | (80) | 24.35 | (92) | 26.27 | (93) | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | |||
93 | William Eckerlid | 26.27 | +10.09 | 3.39 | (48) | 4.19 | (127) | 1.21 | (34) | 4.33 | (145) | 4.08 | (115) | 2.34 | (90) | 4.06 | (138) | 1.47 | (83) | William Eckerlid |
Falköpings AIK | 3.39 | (48) | 7.58 | (84) | 9.19 | (70) | 13.52 | (93) | 18.00 | (91) | 20.34 | (86) | 24.40 | (93) | 26.27 | (93) | Falköpings AIK | |||
95 | Mia Urset | 26.36 | +10.18 | 4.55 | (161) | 4.56 | (163) | 1.44 | (106) | 3.36 | (62) | 3.46 | (90) | 2.46 | (106) | 3.13 | (40) | 1.40 | (33) | Mia Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL | 4.55 | (161) | 9.51 | (159) | 11.35 | (142) | 15.11 | (125) | 18.57 | (117) | 21.43 | (108) | 24.56 | (101) | 26.36 | (95) | Bul-Tromsø IL | |||
96 | Isak Fredriksson | 26.38 | +10.20 | 5.01 | (164) | 4.08 | (111) | 1.55 | (131) | 3.54 | (97) | 3.37 | (78) | 2.34 | (90) | 3.32 | (76) | 1.57 | (149) | Isak Fredriksson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 5.01 | (164) | 9.09 | (134) | 11.04 | (130) | 14.58 | (123) | 18.35 | (106) | 21.09 | (99) | 24.41 | (94) | 26.38 | (96) | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | |||
96 | Adam Samuelsson | 26.38 | +10.20 | 3.50 | (69) | 4.19 | (127) | 1.21 | (34) | 4.37 | (150) | 4.05 | (111) | 2.32 | (84) | 4.05 | (134) | 1.49 | (97) | Adam Samuelsson |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 3.50 | (69) | 8.09 | (91) | 9.30 | (81) | 14.07 | (100) | 18.12 | (97) | 20.44 | (90) | 24.49 | (98) | 26.38 | (96) | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | |||
98 | Alva Nordin | 26.40 | +10.22 | 4.24 | (119) | 4.12 | (114) | 1.51 | (119) | 3.55 | (98) | 3.39 | (80) | 2.23 | (65) | 4.23 | (161) | 1.53 | (122) | Alva Nordin |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.24 | (119) | 8.36 | (114) | 10.27 | (111) | 14.22 | (106) | 18.01 | (92) | 20.24 | (84) | 24.47 | (97) | 26.40 | (98) | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | |||
99 | Mira Nordin | 26.41 | +10.23 | 4.21 | (116) | 4.09 | (112) | 1.59 | (141) | 3.49 | (85) | 3.46 | (90) | 2.18 | (53) | 4.23 | (161) | 1.56 | (144) | Mira Nordin |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.21 | (116) | 8.30 | (109) | 10.29 | (114) | 14.18 | (103) | 18.04 | (94) | 20.22 | (83) | 24.45 | (95) | 26.41 | (99) | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | |||
100 | Ally Blom | 26.51 | +10.33 | 3.37 | (45) | 7.15 | (216) | 1.24 | (45) | 3.29 | (52) | 3.05 | (39) | 2.28 | (76) | 3.39 | (95) | 1.54 | (129) | Ally Blom |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 3.37 | (45) | 10.52 | (179) | 12.16 | (166) | 15.45 | (133) | 18.50 | (112) | 21.18 | (101) | 24.57 | (102) | 26.51 | (100) | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | |||
100 | Gaute Lindaas | 26.51 | +10.33 | 3.53 | (73) | 3.44 | (70) | 1.23 | (41) | 3.30 | (55) | 4.26 | (132) | 2.38 | (96) | 4.41 | (173) | 2.36 | (215) | Gaute Lindaas |
Elverum OK | 3.53 | (73) | 7.37 | (66) | 9.00 | (61) | 12.30 | (54) | 16.56 | (64) | 19.34 | (69) | 24.15 | (87) | 26.51 | (100) | Elverum OK | |||
102 | Oskar Skoglund | 27.02 | +10.44 | 4.14 | (103) | 4.05 | (107) | 1.56 | (134) | 3.59 | (105) | 4.27 | (133) | 3.29 | (172) | 3.05 | (28) | 1.47 | (83) | Oskar Skoglund |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 4.14 | (103) | 8.19 | (104) | 10.15 | (101) | 14.14 | (102) | 18.41 | (108) | 22.10 | (120) | 25.15 | (105) | 27.02 | (102) | Orienteringsklubben Vivill | |||
103 | Andreas Bylerius | 27.03 | +10.45 | 3.46 | (67) | 3.41 | (66) | 1.24 | (45) | 4.00 | (107) | 5.38 | (185) | 3.41 | (181) | 3.04 | (24) | 1.49 | (97) | Andreas Bylerius |
Mölnlycke | 3.46 | (67) | 7.27 | (61) | 8.51 | (54) | 12.51 | (64) | 18.29 | (103) | 22.10 | (120) | 25.14 | (104) | 27.03 | (103) | Mölnlycke | |||
104 | Tova Stjernman Rosqvist | 27.11 | +10.53 | 3.40 | (51) | 3.43 | (67) | 1.34 | (74) | 4.03 | (112) | 4.29 | (135) | 2.43 | (102) | 4.43 | (176) | 2.16 | (202) | Tova Stjernman Rosqvist |
Södra Sandby | 3.40 | (51) | 7.23 | (56) | 8.57 | (60) | 13.00 | (67) | 17.29 | (77) | 20.12 | (78) | 24.55 | (100) | 27.11 | (104) | Södra Sandby | |||
105 | Teodor Niklasson | 27.16 | +10.58 | 3.58 | (81) | 3.51 | (78) | 1.51 | (119) | 5.17 | (175) | 3.22 | (60) | 2.29 | (79) | 4.18 | (153) | 2.10 | (190) | Teodor Niklasson |
3.58 | (81) | 7.49 | (78) | 9.40 | (86) | 14.57 | (122) | 18.19 | (100) | 20.48 | (92) | 25.06 | (103) | 27.16 | (105) | |||||
106 | Fabian Larsson | 27.18 | +11.00 | 4.05 | (93) | 4.38 | (145) | 1.41 | (99) | 4.11 | (123) | 4.09 | (118) | 3.15 | (152) | 3.41 | (101) | 1.38 | (26) | Fabian Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Milan | 4.05 | (93) | 8.43 | (118) | 10.24 | (106) | 14.35 | (112) | 18.44 | (109) | 21.59 | (117) | 25.40 | (111) | 27.18 | (106) | Orienteringsklubben Milan | |||
107 | Adina Nilsson | 27.19 | +11.01 | 3.58 | (81) | 3.54 | (82) | 1.35 | (79) | 4.13 | (127) | 5.47 | (192) | 2.36 | (93) | 3.25 | (62) | 1.51 | (108) | Adina Nilsson |
Idrottsklubben Vista | 3.58 | (81) | 7.52 | (81) | 9.27 | (77) | 13.40 | (88) | 19.27 | (123) | 22.03 | (118) | 25.28 | (107) | 27.19 | (107) | Idrottsklubben Vista | |||
108 | Carl-Johan Olvegård | 27.20 | +11.02 | 4.16 | (107) | 4.13 | (118) | 1.59 | (141) | 3.34 | (60) | 5.44 | (189) | 2.23 | (65) | 3.26 | (63) | 1.45 | (70) | Carl-Johan Olvegård |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 4.16 | (107) | 8.29 | (108) | 10.28 | (112) | 14.02 | (98) | 19.46 | (128) | 22.09 | (119) | 25.35 | (110) | 27.20 | (108) | Friluftsklubben Göingarna | |||
109 | Alva Røthing | 27.29 | +11.11 | 4.50 | (153) | 3.59 | (91) | 1.37 | (87) | 4.15 | (132) | 3.37 | (78) | 2.21 | (60) | 4.44 | (179) | 2.06 | (183) | Alva Røthing |
Haugesund IL Orientering | 4.50 | (153) | 8.49 | (122) | 10.26 | (108) | 14.41 | (115) | 18.18 | (99) | 20.39 | (89) | 25.23 | (106) | 27.29 | (109) | Haugesund IL Orientering | |||
110 | Alvin Lönkvist | 27.31 | +11.13 | 5.11 | (168) | 4.00 | (94) | 2.21 | (184) | 2.55 | (20) | 4.37 | (144) | 2.44 | (103) | 3.40 | (99) | 2.03 | (173) | Alvin Lönkvist |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 5.11 | (168) | 9.11 | (137) | 11.32 | (140) | 14.27 | (108) | 19.04 | (118) | 21.48 | (111) | 25.28 | (107) | 27.31 | (110) | Orienteringsklubben Vivill | |||
111 | Ted Nilsson | 27.32 | +11.14 | 4.14 | (103) | 3.45 | (73) | 1.51 | (119) | 4.41 | (155) | 4.04 | (110) | 3.15 | (152) | 3.39 | (95) | 2.03 | (173) | Ted Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 4.14 | (103) | 7.59 | (85) | 9.50 | (93) | 14.31 | (110) | 18.35 | (106) | 21.50 | (114) | 25.29 | (109) | 27.32 | (111) | Orienteringsklubben Kåre | |||
112 | Bruno Fovaeus | 27.40 | +11.22 | 5.42 | (183) | 4.16 | (123) | 2.07 | (159) | 3.46 | (80) | 3.29 | (66) | 2.35 | (92) | 3.53 | (122) | 1.52 | (118) | Bruno Fovaeus |
Sävedalens AIK | 5.42 | (183) | 9.58 | (160) | 12.05 | (160) | 15.51 | (137) | 19.20 | (121) | 21.55 | (116) | 25.48 | (112) | 27.40 | (112) | Sävedalens AIK | |||
113 | Olivia Karlsson | 27.47 | +11.29 | 3.24 | (31) | 3.18 | (33) | 1.15 | (19) | 2.59 | (23) | 7.59 | (215) | 3.35 | (178) | 3.35 | (85) | 1.42 | (48) | Olivia Karlsson |
Lessebo Orienteringsklubb | 3.24 | (31) | 6.42 | (29) | 7.57 | (26) | 10.56 | (25) | 18.55 | (116) | 22.30 | (127) | 26.05 | (116) | 27.47 | (113) | Lessebo Orienteringsklubb | |||
114 | Lisa Gunnarsson | 27.50 | +11.32 | 4.11 | (100) | 3.52 | (80) | 2.00 | (145) | 3.50 | (89) | 3.44 | (86) | 4.07 | (202) | 4.04 | (132) | 2.02 | (170) | Lisa Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK | 4.11 | (100) | 8.03 | (88) | 10.03 | (96) | 13.53 | (94) | 17.37 | (82) | 21.44 | (109) | 25.48 | (112) | 27.50 | (114) | Lerums SOK | |||
115 | Eskil Söderlund | 27.53 | +11.35 | 3.53 | (73) | 4.18 | (126) | 1.35 | (79) | 3.27 | (50) | 6.57 | (206) | 2.16 | (46) | 3.41 | (101) | 1.46 | (78) | Eskil Söderlund |
Ulricehamn OK | 3.53 | (73) | 8.11 | (94) | 9.46 | (89) | 13.13 | (73) | 20.10 | (134) | 22.26 | (126) | 26.07 | (118) | 27.53 | (115) | Ulricehamn OK | |||
116 | Erik Wihlborg | 27.55 | +11.37 | 4.40 | (135) | 5.35 | (185) | 1.43 | (103) | 3.42 | (73) | 3.09 | (43) | 2.38 | (96) | 4.21 | (157) | 2.07 | (187) | Erik Wihlborg |
Orienteringsklubben Gynge | 4.40 | (135) | 10.15 | (169) | 11.58 | (157) | 15.40 | (129) | 18.49 | (111) | 21.27 | (106) | 25.48 | (112) | 27.55 | (116) | Orienteringsklubben Gynge | |||
117 | Raphael Jung | 28.04 | +11.46 | 4.37 | (132) | 4.02 | (103) | 1.46 | (110) | 4.13 | (127) | 4.07 | (114) | 3.07 | (138) | 4.28 | (164) | 1.44 | (63) | Raphael Jung |
OL Amriswil | 4.37 | (132) | 8.39 | (115) | 10.25 | (107) | 14.38 | (114) | 18.45 | (110) | 21.52 | (115) | 26.20 | (122) | 28.04 | (117) | OL Amriswil | |||
118 | Klara Söderlund | 28.05 | +11.47 | 3.56 | (79) | 4.17 | (125) | 1.34 | (74) | 3.23 | (46) | 6.58 | (208) | 2.16 | (46) | 3.42 | (104) | 1.59 | (163) | Klara Söderlund |
Avesta Orienteringsklubb | 3.56 | (79) | 8.13 | (96) | 9.47 | (90) | 13.10 | (72) | 20.08 | (132) | 22.24 | (125) | 26.06 | (117) | 28.05 | (118) | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | |||
119 | Frida Stigsson | 28.07 | +11.49 | 4.10 | (97) | 3.58 | (89) | 1.36 | (85) | 3.46 | (80) | 4.32 | (137) | 3.47 | (189) | 4.15 | (147) | 2.03 | (173) | Frida Stigsson |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.10 | (97) | 8.08 | (89) | 9.44 | (88) | 13.30 | (83) | 18.02 | (93) | 21.49 | (112) | 26.04 | (115) | 28.07 | (119) | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | |||
120 | Agnes Karlsson | 28.13 | +11.55 | 5.06 | (165) | 5.12 | (175) | 2.22 | (185) | 4.01 | (109) | 3.11 | (46) | 2.18 | (53) | 4.04 | (132) | 1.59 | (163) | Agnes Karlsson |
Mariestads Friluftsklubb | 5.06 | (165) | 10.18 | (170) | 12.40 | (174) | 16.41 | (154) | 19.52 | (129) | 22.10 | (120) | 26.14 | (119) | 28.13 | (120) | Mariestads Friluftsklubb | |||
121 | Elias Samuelsson | 28.14 | +11.56 | 5.20 | (171) | 4.20 | (131) | 2.16 | (173) | 4.14 | (130) | 4.21 | (126) | 2.40 | (98) | 3.20 | (51) | 1.43 | (55) | Elias Samuelsson |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 5.20 | (171) | 9.40 | (152) | 11.56 | (154) | 16.10 | (143) | 20.31 | (140) | 23.11 | (134) | 26.31 | (127) | 28.14 | (121) | Orienteringsklubben Vivill | |||
122 | Ellen Andersson | 28.15 | +11.57 | 4.42 | (140) | 4.47 | (157) | 2.20 | (179) | 3.52 | (96) | 3.35 | (71) | 2.33 | (88) | 4.41 | (173) | 1.45 | (70) | Ellen Andersson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad | 4.42 | (140) | 9.29 | (145) | 11.49 | (147) | 15.41 | (130) | 19.16 | (120) | 21.49 | (112) | 26.30 | (125) | 28.15 | (122) | OK Pan-Kristianstad | |||
123 | Wilma Lindkvist | 28.18 | +12.00 | 4.24 | (119) | 4.30 | (137) | 2.15 | (172) | 4.05 | (115) | 5.05 | (165) | 2.33 | (88) | 3.31 | (74) | 1.55 | (137) | Wilma Lindkvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 4.24 | (119) | 8.54 | (125) | 11.09 | (133) | 15.14 | (126) | 20.19 | (136) | 22.52 | (130) | 26.23 | (123) | 28.18 | (123) | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | |||
124 | Joel Gabrielsson | 28.20 | +12.02 | 4.48 | (152) | 5.22 | (179) | 1.45 | (107) | 4.16 | (134) | 3.29 | (66) | 3.01 | (130) | 3.33 | (81) | 2.06 | (183) | Joel Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.48 | (152) | 10.10 | (166) | 11.55 | (153) | 16.11 | (144) | 19.40 | (125) | 22.41 | (128) | 26.14 | (119) | 28.20 | (124) | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | |||
125 | Elias Johansson | 28.23 | +12.05 | 4.16 | (107) | 4.14 | (119) | 2.05 | (157) | 4.06 | (118) | 4.13 | (120) | 4.09 | (203) | 3.23 | (54) | 1.57 | (149) | Elias Johansson |
Billdal | 4.16 | (107) | 8.30 | (109) | 10.35 | (117) | 14.41 | (115) | 18.54 | (115) | 23.03 | (131) | 26.26 | (124) | 28.23 | (125) | Billdal | |||
126 | Agnes Olovsson | 28.25 | +12.07 | 4.10 | (97) | 3.58 | (89) | 2.14 | (171) | 4.12 | (125) | 4.18 | (124) | 2.44 | (103) | 4.43 | (176) | 2.06 | (183) | Agnes Olovsson |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 4.10 | (97) | 8.08 | (89) | 10.22 | (104) | 14.34 | (111) | 18.52 | (113) | 21.36 | (107) | 26.19 | (121) | 28.25 | (126) | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | |||
126 | Signe Danielson Damne | 28.25 | +12.07 | 4.27 | (124) | 4.43 | (153) | 1.38 | (90) | 4.57 | (167) | 4.08 | (115) | 3.12 | (144) | 3.37 | (91) | 1.43 | (55) | Signe Danielson Damne |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 4.27 | (124) | 9.10 | (135) | 10.48 | (124) | 15.45 | (133) | 19.53 | (130) | 23.05 | (132) | 26.42 | (128) | 28.25 | (126) | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | |||
128 | Truls Mansén | 28.40 | +12.22 | 4.14 | (103) | 4.27 | (135) | 1.58 | (138) | 4.04 | (113) | 4.37 | (144) | 2.54 | (120) | 4.16 | (149) | 2.10 | (190) | Truls Mansén |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 4.14 | (103) | 8.41 | (116) | 10.39 | (119) | 14.43 | (119) | 19.20 | (121) | 22.14 | (123) | 26.30 | (125) | 28.40 | (128) | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | |||
129 | Mizuki Endo | 28.47 | +12.29 | 4.00 | (86) | 4.15 | (122) | 1.51 | (119) | 4.17 | (137) | 5.09 | (168) | 2.44 | (103) | 4.47 | (182) | 1.44 | (63) | Mizuki Endo |
Ageo OL Club | 4.00 | (86) | 8.15 | (100) | 10.06 | (97) | 14.23 | (107) | 19.32 | (124) | 22.16 | (124) | 27.03 | (130) | 28.47 | (129) | Ageo OL Club | |||
130 | Mathias Linløkken | 28.50 | +12.32 | 7.36 | (212) | 4.53 | (160) | 1.25 | (49) | 3.43 | (74) | 3.27 | (65) | 2.37 | (94) | 3.18 | (47) | 1.51 | (108) | Mathias Linløkken |
Østmarka OK | 7.36 | (212) | 12.29 | (203) | 13.54 | (189) | 17.37 | (167) | 21.04 | (151) | 23.41 | (140) | 26.59 | (129) | 28.50 | (130) | Østmarka OK | |||
131 | Wilma Wikström | 28.56 | +12.38 | 5.39 | (180) | 3.26 | (42) | 1.46 | (110) | 3.46 | (80) | 3.54 | (100) | 3.14 | (150) | 5.18 | (199) | 1.53 | (122) | Wilma Wikström |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 5.39 | (180) | 9.05 | (131) | 10.51 | (126) | 14.37 | (113) | 18.31 | (104) | 21.45 | (110) | 27.03 | (130) | 28.56 | (131) | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | |||
132 | Signe Hördegårdh | 29.09 | +12.51 | 4.50 | (153) | 5.51 | (199) | 2.27 | (189) | 4.40 | (153) | 4.00 | (106) | 2.05 | (24) | 3.30 | (70) | 1.46 | (78) | Signe Hördegårdh |
IFK Gteborg | 4.50 | (153) | 10.41 | (175) | 13.08 | (177) | 17.48 | (170) | 21.48 | (160) | 23.53 | (142) | 27.23 | (134) | 29.09 | (132) | IFK Gteborg | |||
133 | Eline Vaeng Bernhardsen | 29.18 | +13.00 | 4.51 | (155) | 4.12 | (114) | 1.31 | (65) | 5.27 | (185) | 4.06 | (113) | 3.59 | (196) | 3.35 | (85) | 1.37 | (23) | Eline Vaeng Bernhardsen |
Bul-Tromsø IL | 4.51 | (155) | 9.03 | (128) | 10.34 | (116) | 16.01 | (142) | 20.07 | (131) | 24.06 | (148) | 27.41 | (138) | 29.18 | (133) | Bul-Tromsø IL | |||
134 | Rasmus Larsson | 29.21 | +13.03 | 5.09 | (166) | 5.11 | (174) | 3.10 | (209) | 3.37 | (66) | 3.31 | (68) | 2.53 | (117) | 3.46 | (113) | 2.04 | (178) | Rasmus Larsson |
Bredareds Idrottsförening | 5.09 | (166) | 10.20 | (171) | 13.30 | (185) | 17.07 | (161) | 20.38 | (144) | 23.31 | (138) | 27.17 | (133) | 29.21 | (134) | Bredareds Idrottsförening | |||
135 | Molly Wirefeldt | 29.26 | +13.08 | 4.17 | (111) | 4.34 | (142) | 2.02 | (151) | 4.53 | (164) | 4.39 | (147) | 2.57 | (123) | 3.50 | (119) | 2.14 | (198) | Molly Wirefeldt |
Nybro Orienteringsklubb | 4.17 | (111) | 8.51 | (124) | 10.53 | (128) | 15.46 | (135) | 20.25 | (137) | 23.22 | (135) | 27.12 | (132) | 29.26 | (135) | Nybro Orienteringsklubb | |||
136 | Noel Andersson | 29.39 | +13.21 | 3.59 | (85) | 5.15 | (177) | 1.49 | (114) | 4.40 | (153) | 4.02 | (108) | 4.10 | (204) | 3.51 | (120) | 1.53 | (122) | Noel Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.59 | (85) | 9.14 | (138) | 11.03 | (129) | 15.43 | (132) | 19.45 | (127) | 23.55 | (143) | 27.46 | (139) | 29.39 | (136) | Orienteringsklubben Tranan | |||
136 | Magnus Hammarqvist | 29.39 | +13.21 | 4.14 | (103) | 4.31 | (139) | 1.50 | (117) | 4.26 | (141) | 4.42 | (150) | 3.01 | (130) | 5.10 | (197) | 1.45 | (70) | Magnus Hammarqvist |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 4.14 | (103) | 8.45 | (121) | 10.35 | (117) | 15.01 | (124) | 19.43 | (126) | 22.44 | (129) | 27.54 | (142) | 29.39 | (136) | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | |||
138 | Astrid Hjelm | 29.40 | +13.22 | 3.36 | (42) | 5.45 | (194) | 2.33 | (194) | 3.58 | (103) | 4.45 | (154) | 3.34 | (174) | 3.35 | (85) | 1.54 | (129) | Astrid Hjelm |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.36 | (42) | 9.21 | (140) | 11.54 | (150) | 15.52 | (139) | 20.37 | (142) | 24.11 | (149) | 27.46 | (139) | 29.40 | (138) | Lunds Orienteringsklubb | |||
139 | Lovisa Kroksmyr | 29.44 | +13.26 | 4.31 | (127) | 5.09 | (173) | 2.27 | (189) | 4.24 | (139) | 4.22 | (129) | 2.46 | (106) | 4.00 | (126) | 2.05 | (181) | Lovisa Kroksmyr |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 4.31 | (127) | 9.40 | (152) | 12.07 | (161) | 16.31 | (150) | 20.53 | (149) | 23.39 | (139) | 27.39 | (136) | 29.44 | (139) | Växjö Orienteringsklubb | |||
140 | Lisa Malm | 29.47 | +13.29 | 4.16 | (107) | 4.39 | (147) | 1.55 | (131) | 5.50 | (192) | 3.47 | (92) | 2.57 | (123) | 4.34 | (168) | 1.49 | (97) | Lisa Malm |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 4.16 | (107) | 8.55 | (126) | 10.50 | (125) | 16.40 | (153) | 20.27 | (138) | 23.24 | (136) | 27.58 | (143) | 29.47 | (140) | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | |||
141 | Wilmer Larsson | 29.48 | +13.30 | 5.47 | (185) | 3.57 | (88) | 1.49 | (114) | 3.43 | (74) | 5.01 | (162) | 4.19 | (208) | 3.30 | (70) | 1.42 | (48) | Wilmer Larsson |
Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb | 5.47 | (185) | 9.44 | (156) | 11.33 | (141) | 15.16 | (127) | 20.17 | (135) | 24.36 | (156) | 28.06 | (144) | 29.48 | (141) | Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb | |||
142 | Maja Josefsson | 29.50 | +13.32 | 6.59 | (208) | 3.59 | (91) | 2.18 | (176) | 3.50 | (89) | 3.36 | (73) | 3.44 | (188) | 4.00 | (126) | 1.24 | (2) | Maja Josefsson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 6.59 | (208) | 10.58 | (181) | 13.16 | (179) | 17.06 | (160) | 20.42 | (146) | 24.26 | (154) | 28.26 | (147) | 29.50 | (142) | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | |||
143 | Klara Berglund | 29.51 | +13.33 | 4.38 | (133) | 6.53 | (211) | 2.16 | (173) | 4.11 | (123) | 3.31 | (68) | 2.27 | (72) | 3.44 | (107) | 2.11 | (194) | Klara Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 4.38 | (133) | 11.31 | (189) | 13.47 | (188) | 17.58 | (175) | 21.29 | (153) | 23.56 | (145) | 27.40 | (137) | 29.51 | (143) | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | |||
143 | Elsa Liljeros | 29.51 | +13.33 | 4.45 | (147) | 5.17 | (178) | 1.52 | (125) | 4.36 | (147) | 4.15 | (121) | 3.34 | (174) | 3.34 | (83) | 1.58 | (157) | Elsa Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 4.45 | (147) | 10.02 | (162) | 11.54 | (150) | 16.30 | (149) | 20.45 | (148) | 24.19 | (150) | 27.53 | (141) | 29.51 | (143) | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | |||
145 | Emy Hjertström | 30.10 | +13.52 | 4.45 | (147) | 4.45 | (154) | 2.00 | (145) | 4.24 | (139) | 4.45 | (154) | 2.27 | (72) | 4.32 | (167) | 2.32 | (214) | Emy Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 4.45 | (147) | 9.30 | (146) | 11.30 | (139) | 15.54 | (140) | 20.39 | (145) | 23.06 | (133) | 27.38 | (135) | 30.10 | (145) | FK Friskus-Varberg | |||
146 | Tobias Nyberg | 30.17 | +13.59 | 5.49 | (187) | 4.37 | (144) | 1.17 | (26) | 4.08 | (119) | 5.25 | (175) | 2.32 | (84) | 4.31 | (166) | 1.58 | (157) | Tobias Nyberg |
Snättringe Sportklubb | 5.49 | (187) | 10.26 | (173) | 11.43 | (145) | 15.51 | (137) | 21.16 | (152) | 23.48 | (141) | 28.19 | (146) | 30.17 | (146) | Snättringe Sportklubb | |||
147 | Adam Sparrman | 30.20 | +14.02 | 9.53 | (218) | 4.01 | (100) | 1.27 | (53) | 3.38 | (69) | 3.13 | (49) | 2.07 | (31) | 4.11 | (144) | 1.50 | (101) | Adam Sparrman |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 9.53 | (218) | 13.54 | (211) | 15.21 | (201) | 18.59 | (187) | 22.12 | (165) | 24.19 | (150) | 28.30 | (148) | 30.20 | (147) | Orienteringsklubben Linné | |||
148 | Alice Carlqvist | 30.23 | +14.05 | 4.47 | (150) | 4.55 | (161) | 2.12 | (167) | 4.42 | (156) | 4.08 | (115) | 3.11 | (142) | 4.20 | (155) | 2.08 | (189) | Alice Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 4.47 | (150) | 9.42 | (155) | 11.54 | (150) | 16.36 | (152) | 20.44 | (147) | 23.55 | (143) | 28.15 | (145) | 30.23 | (148) | FK Friskus-Varberg | |||
149 | Marcus Olander | 30.33 | +14.15 | 6.05 | (192) | 4.39 | (147) | 1.49 | (114) | 5.02 | (170) | 4.17 | (123) | 3.04 | (135) | 3.49 | (116) | 1.48 | (90) | Marcus Olander |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | 6.05 | (192) | 10.44 | (176) | 12.33 | (173) | 17.35 | (166) | 21.52 | (162) | 24.56 | (158) | 28.45 | (151) | 30.33 | (149) | Täby Orienteringsklubb | |||
150 | Agnes Gustafsson | 30.34 | +14.16 | 5.09 | (166) | 3.56 | (84) | 2.19 | (177) | 5.30 | (187) | 3.36 | (73) | 3.34 | (174) | 4.39 | (171) | 1.51 | (108) | Agnes Gustafsson |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 5.09 | (166) | 9.05 | (131) | 11.24 | (136) | 16.54 | (158) | 20.30 | (139) | 24.04 | (147) | 28.43 | (150) | 30.34 | (150) | Orienteringsklubben Roxen | |||
151 | Clara Lövgärd | 30.47 | +14.29 | 5.54 | (190) | 5.04 | (170) | 1.23 | (41) | 5.31 | (188) | 4.42 | (150) | 3.08 | (139) | 3.24 | (58) | 1.41 | (39) | Clara Lövgärd |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 5.54 | (190) | 10.58 | (181) | 12.21 | (168) | 17.52 | (173) | 22.34 | (170) | 25.42 | (165) | 29.06 | (153) | 30.47 | (151) | Orienteringsklubben Alehof | |||
152 | Saga Lorén | 30.59 | +14.41 | 4.04 | (92) | 4.45 | (154) | 1.39 | (95) | 4.13 | (127) | 5.28 | (178) | 3.17 | (155) | 5.23 | (202) | 2.10 | (190) | Saga Lorén |
Orienteringsklubben Frisene | 4.04 | (92) | 8.49 | (122) | 10.28 | (112) | 14.41 | (115) | 20.09 | (133) | 23.26 | (137) | 28.49 | (152) | 30.59 | (152) | Orienteringsklubben Frisene | |||
153 | Sara Bengtsson | 31.01 | +14.43 | 5.55 | (191) | 5.04 | (170) | 1.24 | (45) | 5.32 | (190) | 4.35 | (142) | 3.13 | (147) | 3.33 | (81) | 1.45 | (70) | Sara Bengtsson |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 5.55 | (191) | 10.59 | (183) | 12.23 | (170) | 17.55 | (174) | 22.30 | (167) | 25.43 | (166) | 29.16 | (156) | 31.01 | (153) | Orienteringsklubben Alehof | |||
154 | Alva Lindfors | 31.04 | +14.46 | 4.17 | (111) | 5.55 | (200) | 1.56 | (134) | 4.52 | (161) | 3.59 | (104) | 3.26 | (165) | 4.13 | (145) | 2.26 | (209) | Alva Lindfors |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | 4.17 | (111) | 10.12 | (168) | 12.08 | (162) | 17.00 | (159) | 20.59 | (150) | 24.25 | (153) | 28.38 | (149) | 31.04 | (154) | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | |||
155 | Johan Bylander | 31.06 | +14.48 | 4.41 | (137) | 4.40 | (149) | 2.35 | (195) | 4.49 | (160) | 6.05 | (199) | 2.40 | (98) | 4.02 | (130) | 1.34 | (13) | Johan Bylander |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 4.41 | (137) | 9.21 | (140) | 11.56 | (154) | 16.45 | (156) | 22.50 | (171) | 25.30 | (163) | 29.32 | (159) | 31.06 | (155) | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | |||
156 | Tova Sandgren | 31.08 | +14.50 | 4.42 | (140) | 4.32 | (141) | 3.13 | (210) | 5.21 | (177) | 3.50 | (98) | 2.53 | (117) | 4.36 | (170) | 2.01 | (168) | Tova Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 4.42 | (140) | 9.14 | (138) | 12.27 | (172) | 17.48 | (170) | 21.38 | (157) | 24.31 | (155) | 29.07 | (154) | 31.08 | (156) | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | |||
157 | Vidar Brodén | 31.13 | +14.55 | 5.51 | (189) | 5.35 | (185) | 1.46 | (110) | 4.53 | (164) | 3.24 | (63) | 3.54 | (190) | 3.55 | (125) | 1.55 | (137) | Vidar Brodén |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | 5.51 | (189) | 11.26 | (187) | 13.12 | (178) | 18.05 | (179) | 21.29 | (153) | 25.23 | (162) | 29.18 | (157) | 31.13 | (157) | Leksands Orienteringsklubb | |||
158 | My Pettersson | 31.23 | +15.05 | 4.20 | (115) | 4.10 | (113) | 1.52 | (125) | 3.59 | (105) | 6.11 | (201) | 3.31 | (173) | 5.30 | (205) | 1.50 | (101) | My Pettersson |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 4.20 | (115) | 8.30 | (109) | 10.22 | (104) | 14.21 | (105) | 20.32 | (141) | 24.03 | (146) | 29.33 | (160) | 31.23 | (158) | Orienteringsklubben Renen | |||
159 | Tuva Sundmark | 31.29 | +15.11 | 4.36 | (129) | 4.28 | (136) | 1.37 | (87) | 5.13 | (172) | 4.43 | (152) | 3.42 | (182) | 4.52 | (185) | 2.18 | (205) | Tuva Sundmark |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 4.36 | (129) | 9.04 | (129) | 10.41 | (122) | 15.54 | (140) | 20.37 | (142) | 24.19 | (150) | 29.11 | (155) | 31.29 | (159) | Idrottsklubben Gandvik | |||
160 | Ludvig Raask | 31.30 | +15.12 | 4.53 | (159) | 4.38 | (145) | 2.05 | (157) | 5.16 | (174) | 4.45 | (154) | 3.43 | (185) | 4.05 | (134) | 2.05 | (181) | Ludvig Raask |
Borås | 4.53 | (159) | 9.31 | (147) | 11.36 | (143) | 16.52 | (157) | 21.37 | (156) | 25.20 | (161) | 29.25 | (158) | 31.30 | (160) | Borås | |||
161 | Theo Gelkner | 31.45 | +15.27 | 4.39 | (134) | 4.57 | (164) | 2.11 | (165) | 4.33 | (145) | 5.11 | (172) | 3.34 | (174) | 4.44 | (179) | 1.56 | (144) | Theo Gelkner |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 4.39 | (134) | 9.36 | (150) | 11.47 | (146) | 16.20 | (147) | 21.31 | (155) | 25.05 | (159) | 29.49 | (161) | 31.45 | (161) | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | |||
162 | Arvid Knutsson | 31.50 | +15.32 | 6.44 | (205) | 4.30 | (137) | 2.08 | (160) | 4.39 | (152) | 4.30 | (136) | 2.40 | (98) | 4.42 | (175) | 1.57 | (149) | Arvid Knutsson |
OK Kullingshof | 6.44 | (205) | 11.14 | (184) | 13.22 | (180) | 18.01 | (177) | 22.31 | (168) | 25.11 | (160) | 29.53 | (163) | 31.50 | (162) | OK Kullingshof | |||
163 | Palle Stegard | 31.56 | +15.38 | 4.41 | (137) | 4.40 | (149) | 1.54 | (130) | 5.54 | (194) | 4.40 | (148) | 3.57 | (192) | 4.19 | (154) | 1.51 | (108) | Palle Stegard |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 4.41 | (137) | 9.21 | (140) | 11.15 | (135) | 17.09 | (162) | 21.49 | (161) | 25.46 | (167) | 30.05 | (164) | 31.56 | (163) | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | |||
164 | Pontus Hedberg | 32.05 | +15.47 | 3.40 | (51) | 3.31 | (51) | 1.22 | (37) | 3.19 | (41) | 13.17 | (222) | 2.04 | (21) | 3.11 | (35) | 1.41 | (39) | Pontus Hedberg |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 3.40 | (51) | 7.11 | (46) | 8.33 | (40) | 11.52 | (40) | 25.09 | (192) | 27.13 | (181) | 30.24 | (165) | 32.05 | (164) | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | |||
165 | William Kraft | 32.18 | +16.00 | 4.28 | (126) | 4.42 | (151) | 4.16 | (220) | 4.36 | (147) | 5.15 | (173) | 3.28 | (169) | 3.40 | (99) | 1.53 | (122) | William Kraft |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 4.28 | (126) | 9.10 | (135) | 13.26 | (182) | 18.02 | (178) | 23.17 | (175) | 26.45 | (177) | 30.25 | (166) | 32.18 | (165) | Idrottsklubben Uven | |||
166 | Edvin Lanne | 32.34 | +16.16 | 4.16 | (107) | 4.00 | (94) | 2.35 | (195) | 5.27 | (185) | 5.54 | (196) | 4.02 | (198) | 4.16 | (149) | 2.04 | (178) | Edvin Lanne |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.16 | (107) | 8.16 | (103) | 10.51 | (126) | 16.18 | (145) | 22.12 | (165) | 26.14 | (171) | 30.30 | (167) | 32.34 | (166) | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | |||
167 | Embla Thorén | 32.38 | +16.20 | 4.36 | (129) | 4.55 | (161) | 1.58 | (138) | 4.59 | (168) | 5.10 | (171) | 3.04 | (135) | 5.09 | (195) | 2.47 | (217) | Embla Thorén |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 4.36 | (129) | 9.31 | (147) | 11.29 | (138) | 16.28 | (148) | 21.38 | (157) | 24.42 | (157) | 29.51 | (162) | 32.38 | (167) | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | |||
168 | Arvid Lanne | 32.53 | +16.35 | 4.22 | (117) | 4.00 | (94) | 4.44 | (221) | 4.14 | (130) | 4.44 | (153) | 4.14 | (206) | 4.17 | (152) | 2.18 | (205) | Arvid Lanne |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.22 | (117) | 8.22 | (105) | 13.06 | (176) | 17.20 | (165) | 22.04 | (163) | 26.18 | (173) | 30.35 | (168) | 32.53 | (168) | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | |||
169 | Rozalia Szucs | 33.01 | +16.43 | 4.51 | (155) | 4.35 | (143) | 2.01 | (148) | 4.52 | (161) | 5.52 | (195) | 4.06 | (200) | 4.54 | (187) | 1.50 | (101) | Rozalia Szucs |
CSIPA SE | 4.51 | (155) | 9.26 | (143) | 11.27 | (137) | 16.19 | (146) | 22.11 | (164) | 26.17 | (172) | 31.11 | (169) | 33.01 | (169) | CSIPA SE | |||
170 | Melker Thornell | 33.07 | +16.49 | 4.03 | (91) | 5.59 | (201) | 2.12 | (167) | 6.08 | (199) | 4.34 | (141) | 2.52 | (113) | 5.36 | (207) | 1.43 | (55) | Melker Thornell |
Surahammars SOK | 4.03 | (91) | 10.02 | (162) | 12.14 | (164) | 18.22 | (181) | 22.56 | (172) | 25.48 | (168) | 31.24 | (172) | 33.07 | (170) | Surahammars SOK | |||
171 | Ossian Östergren | 33.10 | +16.52 | 6.20 | (195) | 5.34 | (184) | 2.24 | (187) | 6.07 | (197) | 3.00 | (29) | 3.20 | (159) | 4.35 | (169) | 1.50 | (101) | Ossian Östergren |
Alvesta SOK | 6.20 | (195) | 11.54 | (191) | 14.18 | (193) | 20.25 | (198) | 23.25 | (177) | 26.45 | (177) | 31.20 | (171) | 33.10 | (171) | Alvesta SOK | |||
172 | Erik Rothamel | 33.11 | +16.53 | 6.44 | (205) | 5.25 | (180) | 2.04 | (154) | 4.29 | (143) | 4.27 | (133) | 3.14 | (150) | 5.03 | (189) | 1.45 | (70) | Erik Rothamel |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 6.44 | (205) | 12.09 | (199) | 14.13 | (192) | 18.42 | (184) | 23.09 | (174) | 26.23 | (174) | 31.26 | (174) | 33.11 | (172) | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | |||
173 | Jakob Åkesson | 33.20 | +17.02 | 4.59 | (162) | 4.49 | (158) | 2.01 | (148) | 5.21 | (177) | 6.23 | (204) | 2.52 | (113) | 4.53 | (186) | 2.02 | (170) | Jakob Åkesson |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 4.59 | (162) | 9.48 | (157) | 11.49 | (147) | 17.10 | (163) | 23.33 | (180) | 26.25 | (175) | 31.18 | (170) | 33.20 | (173) | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | |||
174 | Filip Galin | 33.22 | +17.04 | 4.00 | (86) | 6.02 | (203) | 2.09 | (162) | 6.10 | (200) | 4.37 | (144) | 3.12 | (144) | 5.15 | (198) | 1.57 | (149) | Filip Galin |
Surahammars SOK | 4.00 | (86) | 10.02 | (162) | 12.11 | (163) | 18.21 | (180) | 22.58 | (173) | 26.10 | (170) | 31.25 | (173) | 33.22 | (174) | Surahammars SOK | |||
175 | Andrea Enbom | 33.31 | +17.13 | 6.27 | (200) | 5.40 | (188) | 2.20 | (179) | 4.15 | (132) | 4.54 | (159) | 3.25 | (162) | 4.39 | (171) | 1.51 | (108) | Andrea Enbom |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 6.27 | (200) | 12.07 | (197) | 14.27 | (194) | 18.42 | (184) | 23.36 | (182) | 27.01 | (179) | 31.40 | (178) | 33.31 | (175) | Vänersborgs Skidklubb | |||
176 | Karoline Fjære | 33.33 | +17.15 | 4.52 | (158) | 4.49 | (158) | 2.22 | (185) | 5.07 | (171) | 4.32 | (137) | 3.58 | (194) | 5.50 | (210) | 2.03 | (173) | Karoline Fjære |
Hedrum OL | 4.52 | (158) | 9.41 | (154) | 12.03 | (159) | 17.10 | (163) | 21.42 | (159) | 25.40 | (164) | 31.30 | (175) | 33.33 | (176) | Hedrum OL | |||
176 | Frida Lindkvist | 33.33 | +17.15 | 4.53 | (159) | 8.02 | (220) | 2.01 | (148) | 4.27 | (142) | 5.36 | (182) | 3.26 | (165) | 3.14 | (41) | 1.54 | (129) | Frida Lindkvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 4.53 | (159) | 12.55 | (205) | 14.56 | (199) | 19.23 | (190) | 24.59 | (191) | 28.25 | (191) | 31.39 | (177) | 33.33 | (176) | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | |||
178 | Folke Svanängen | 33.56 | +17.38 | 6.16 | (193) | 5.46 | (196) | 1.56 | (134) | 5.13 | (172) | 4.45 | (154) | 3.28 | (169) | 4.07 | (140) | 2.25 | (208) | Folke Svanängen |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 6.16 | (193) | 12.02 | (195) | 13.58 | (190) | 19.11 | (188) | 23.56 | (186) | 27.24 | (183) | 31.31 | (176) | 33.56 | (178) | Skogsluffarnas OK | |||
179 | Wilhelm Olsson | 33.58 | +17.40 | 5.37 | (178) | 5.50 | (198) | 2.00 | (145) | 5.25 | (182) | 5.19 | (174) | 3.02 | (132) | 4.48 | (183) | 1.57 | (149) | Wilhelm Olsson |
Stigsökarna | 5.37 | (178) | 11.27 | (188) | 13.27 | (183) | 18.52 | (186) | 24.11 | (188) | 27.13 | (181) | 32.01 | (181) | 33.58 | (179) | Stigsökarna | |||
180 | Wilma Forsberg | 33.59 | +17.41 | 5.40 | (182) | 4.31 | (139) | 1.45 | (107) | 4.48 | (159) | 5.47 | (192) | 3.37 | (179) | 5.34 | (206) | 2.17 | (204) | Wilma Forsberg |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 5.40 | (182) | 10.11 | (167) | 11.56 | (154) | 16.44 | (155) | 22.31 | (168) | 26.08 | (169) | 31.42 | (179) | 33.59 | (180) | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | |||
181 | Ellen Forsgren | 34.00 | +17.42 | 5.28 | (175) | 5.49 | (197) | 2.28 | (191) | 4.37 | (150) | 5.03 | (163) | 4.03 | (199) | 4.21 | (157) | 2.11 | (194) | Ellen Forsgren |
Västerbergslagens OL | 5.28 | (175) | 11.17 | (186) | 13.45 | (187) | 18.22 | (181) | 23.25 | (177) | 27.28 | (184) | 31.49 | (180) | 34.00 | (181) | Västerbergslagens OL | |||
182 | Axel Stenback | 34.16 | +17.58 | 6.24 | (198) | 5.42 | (190) | 3.29 | (215) | 4.47 | (157) | 3.49 | (95) | 3.56 | (191) | 4.16 | (149) | 1.53 | (122) | Axel Stenback |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 6.24 | (198) | 12.06 | (196) | 15.35 | (205) | 20.22 | (197) | 24.11 | (188) | 28.07 | (188) | 32.23 | (184) | 34.16 | (182) | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | |||
183 | Joel Fredriksson | 34.17 | +17.59 | 4.45 | (147) | 5.42 | (190) | 1.55 | (131) | 6.58 | (210) | 4.56 | (161) | 3.58 | (194) | 4.15 | (147) | 1.48 | (90) | Joel Fredriksson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 4.45 | (147) | 10.27 | (174) | 12.22 | (169) | 19.20 | (189) | 24.16 | (190) | 28.14 | (190) | 32.29 | (185) | 34.17 | (183) | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | |||
183 | Saga Tammi | 34.17 | +17.59 | 4.35 | (128) | 5.01 | (165) | 2.03 | (153) | 4.52 | (161) | 7.25 | (212) | 3.13 | (147) | 4.54 | (187) | 2.14 | (198) | Saga Tammi |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 4.35 | (128) | 9.36 | (150) | 11.39 | (144) | 16.31 | (150) | 23.56 | (186) | 27.09 | (180) | 32.03 | (182) | 34.17 | (183) | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | |||
185 | Josefine Koskinen | 34.34 | +18.16 | 4.51 | (155) | 5.08 | (172) | 1.52 | (125) | 8.16 | (216) | 3.48 | (93) | 2.49 | (110) | 5.37 | (208) | 2.13 | (197) | Josefine Koskinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 4.51 | (155) | 9.59 | (161) | 11.51 | (149) | 20.07 | (194) | 23.55 | (185) | 26.44 | (176) | 32.21 | (183) | 34.34 | (185) | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | |||
186 | Hugo Follin | 34.47 | +18.29 | 5.23 | (173) | 4.42 | (151) | 2.09 | (162) | 5.34 | (191) | 5.30 | (179) | 5.39 | (220) | 3.36 | (89) | 2.14 | (198) | Hugo Follin |
Sjömarken | 5.23 | (173) | 10.05 | (165) | 12.14 | (164) | 17.48 | (170) | 23.18 | (176) | 28.57 | (194) | 32.33 | (186) | 34.47 | (186) | Sjömarken | |||
187 | Lovisa Eliasson | 35.07 | +18.49 | 5.27 | (174) | 5.26 | (181) | 1.31 | (65) | 5.23 | (181) | 5.45 | (190) | 4.00 | (197) | 5.05 | (191) | 2.30 | (213) | Lovisa Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 5.27 | (174) | 10.53 | (180) | 12.24 | (171) | 17.47 | (169) | 23.32 | (179) | 27.32 | (185) | 32.37 | (187) | 35.07 | (187) | FK Friskus-Varberg | |||
187 | Stella Lorén | 35.07 | +18.49 | 4.17 | (111) | 5.33 | (183) | 2.08 | (160) | 6.02 | (196) | 5.41 | (187) | 4.14 | (206) | 5.09 | (195) | 2.03 | (173) | Stella Lorén |
Orienteringsklubben Frisene | 4.17 | (111) | 9.50 | (158) | 11.58 | (157) | 18.00 | (176) | 23.41 | (184) | 27.55 | (187) | 33.04 | (189) | 35.07 | (187) | Orienteringsklubben Frisene | |||
189 | Viktor Lingerud Sorinder | 35.31 | +19.13 | 5.35 | (177) | 4.45 | (154) | 1.59 | (141) | 5.25 | (182) | 5.55 | (197) | 4.06 | (200) | 5.18 | (199) | 2.28 | (211) | Viktor Lingerud Sorinder |
OK Skogsfalken | 5.35 | (177) | 10.20 | (171) | 12.19 | (167) | 17.44 | (168) | 23.39 | (183) | 27.45 | (186) | 33.03 | (188) | 35.31 | (189) | OK Skogsfalken | |||
190 | Astrid Kraft | 35.41 | +19.23 | 5.14 | (170) | 6.00 | (202) | 2.13 | (169) | 5.00 | (169) | 5.07 | (166) | 4.36 | (212) | 5.07 | (193) | 2.24 | (207) | Astrid Kraft |
Almby Idrottsklubb | 5.14 | (170) | 11.14 | (184) | 13.27 | (183) | 18.27 | (183) | 23.34 | (181) | 28.10 | (189) | 33.17 | (190) | 35.41 | (190) | Almby Idrottsklubb | |||
191 | Johanna Töppner | 35.57 | +19.39 | 4.17 | (111) | 4.07 | (110) | 2.41 | (202) | 4.36 | (147) | 11.26 | (221) | 3.03 | (134) | 3.43 | (105) | 2.04 | (178) | Johanna Töppner |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 4.17 | (111) | 8.24 | (106) | 11.05 | (131) | 15.41 | (130) | 27.07 | (203) | 30.10 | (202) | 33.53 | (191) | 35.57 | (191) | Orienteringsklubben Landehof | |||
192 | Tilda Stenback | 36.33 | +20.15 | 6.20 | (195) | 5.41 | (189) | 3.25 | (211) | 5.25 | (182) | 5.08 | (167) | 3.42 | (182) | 5.05 | (191) | 1.47 | (83) | Tilda Stenback |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 6.20 | (195) | 12.01 | (193) | 15.26 | (202) | 20.51 | (200) | 25.59 | (198) | 29.41 | (199) | 34.46 | (192) | 36.33 | (192) | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | |||
193 | Klara Stenback | 36.41 | +20.23 | 6.16 | (193) | 5.45 | (194) | 3.26 | (212) | 5.21 | (177) | 5.09 | (168) | 3.42 | (182) | 5.08 | (194) | 1.54 | (129) | Klara Stenback |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 6.16 | (193) | 12.01 | (193) | 15.27 | (203) | 20.48 | (199) | 25.57 | (197) | 29.39 | (198) | 34.47 | (193) | 36.41 | (193) | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | |||
194 | Elis Grahn | 36.47 | +20.29 | 6.29 | (201) | 5.44 | (192) | 2.46 | (207) | 4.54 | (166) | 5.26 | (177) | 3.08 | (139) | 6.31 | (217) | 1.49 | (97) | Elis Grahn |
Göteborgs Skidklubb | 6.29 | (201) | 12.13 | (200) | 14.59 | (200) | 19.53 | (191) | 25.19 | (193) | 28.27 | (192) | 34.58 | (194) | 36.47 | (194) | Göteborgs Skidklubb | |||
195 | Oskar Ward | 36.58 | +20.40 | 7.20 | (210) | 7.35 | (219) | 2.39 | (201) | 3.50 | (89) | 6.17 | (203) | 3.40 | (180) | 3.46 | (113) | 1.51 | (108) | Oskar Ward |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 7.20 | (210) | 14.55 | (213) | 17.34 | (212) | 21.24 | (203) | 27.41 | (204) | 31.21 | (204) | 35.07 | (195) | 36.58 | (195) | Orienteringsklubben Vivill | |||
196 | Tove Rosberg | 37.33 | +21.15 | 6.40 | (203) | 5.36 | (187) | 2.13 | (169) | 6.25 | (202) | 5.37 | (184) | 3.27 | (167) | 5.21 | (201) | 2.14 | (198) | Tove Rosberg |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 6.40 | (203) | 12.16 | (201) | 14.29 | (195) | 20.54 | (201) | 26.31 | (201) | 29.58 | (201) | 35.19 | (196) | 37.33 | (196) | Växjö Orienteringsklubb | |||
197 | Simon Adebrant | 37.44 | +21.26 | 5.12 | (169) | 4.14 | (119) | 3.27 | (214) | 7.00 | (212) | 5.36 | (182) | 4.49 | (213) | 5.42 | (209) | 1.44 | (63) | Simon Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 5.12 | (169) | 9.26 | (143) | 12.53 | (175) | 19.53 | (191) | 25.29 | (195) | 30.18 | (203) | 36.00 | (202) | 37.44 | (197) | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | |||
198 | Rut Olsson Raneklint | 37.47 | +21.29 | 5.49 | (187) | 6.08 | (204) | 2.35 | (195) | 6.28 | (204) | 4.25 | (131) | 4.13 | (205) | 6.14 | (212) | 1.55 | (137) | Rut Olsson Raneklint |
Kinnaströms Sportklubb | 5.49 | (187) | 11.57 | (192) | 14.32 | (196) | 21.00 | (202) | 25.25 | (194) | 29.38 | (197) | 35.52 | (198) | 37.47 | (198) | Kinnaströms Sportklubb | |||
199 | Melvin Lund | 37.52 | +21.34 | 5.43 | (184) | 5.03 | (167) | 2.45 | (206) | 6.48 | (209) | 5.51 | (194) | 3.25 | (162) | 6.23 | (215) | 1.54 | (129) | Melvin Lund |
OK Skogshjortarna | 5.43 | (184) | 10.46 | (177) | 13.31 | (186) | 20.19 | (196) | 26.10 | (200) | 29.35 | (196) | 35.58 | (201) | 37.52 | (199) | OK Skogshjortarna | |||
200 | Erika Fredrixon | 37.54 | +21.36 | 5.47 | (185) | 5.02 | (166) | 2.36 | (198) | 6.43 | (206) | 5.56 | (198) | 3.27 | (167) | 6.26 | (216) | 1.57 | (149) | Erika Fredrixon |
OK Skogshjortarna | 5.47 | (185) | 10.49 | (178) | 13.25 | (181) | 20.08 | (195) | 26.04 | (199) | 29.31 | (195) | 35.57 | (199) | 37.54 | (200) | OK Skogshjortarna | |||
201 | Tuva Tammi | 37.57 | +21.39 | 6.26 | (199) | 5.12 | (175) | 2.20 | (179) | 5.59 | (195) | 5.32 | (181) | 3.19 | (157) | 6.32 | (218) | 2.37 | (216) | Tuva Tammi |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 6.26 | (199) | 11.38 | (190) | 13.58 | (190) | 19.57 | (193) | 25.29 | (195) | 28.48 | (193) | 35.20 | (197) | 37.57 | (201) | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | |||
202 | Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen | 37.58 | +21.40 | 5.39 | (180) | 6.29 | (207) | 2.28 | (191) | 7.35 | (214) | 4.36 | (143) | 3.08 | (139) | 6.02 | (211) | 2.01 | (168) | Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen |
Østmarka OK | 5.39 | (180) | 12.08 | (198) | 14.36 | (197) | 22.11 | (204) | 26.47 | (202) | 29.55 | (200) | 35.57 | (199) | 37.58 | (202) | Østmarka OK | |||
203 | Teodor Ericson | 38.29 | +22.11 | 6.33 | (202) | 6.46 | (210) | 3.32 | (216) | 5.31 | (188) | 6.41 | (205) | 3.57 | (192) | 3.34 | (83) | 1.55 | (137) | Teodor Ericson |
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb | 6.33 | (202) | 13.19 | (207) | 16.51 | (210) | 22.22 | (206) | 29.03 | (207) | 33.00 | (208) | 36.34 | (203) | 38.29 | (203) | Järla IF Orienteringsklubb | |||
204 | Fabian Bergqvist | 38.45 | +22.27 | 6.20 | (195) | 7.12 | (215) | 2.20 | (179) | 7.06 | (213) | 5.30 | (179) | 4.19 | (208) | 4.06 | (138) | 1.52 | (118) | Fabian Bergqvist |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 6.20 | (195) | 13.32 | (208) | 15.52 | (208) | 22.58 | (209) | 28.28 | (206) | 32.47 | (205) | 36.53 | (204) | 38.45 | (204) | Garphyttans Idrottsförening | |||
205 | Elin Risberg | 40.10 | +23.52 | 9.33 | (216) | 6.30 | (208) | 2.04 | (154) | 6.13 | (201) | 4.54 | (159) | 3.43 | (185) | 5.25 | (203) | 1.48 | (90) | Elin Risberg |
Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb | 9.33 | (216) | 16.03 | (215) | 18.07 | (213) | 24.20 | (213) | 29.14 | (209) | 32.57 | (207) | 38.22 | (205) | 40.10 | (205) | Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb | |||
206 | Johanna Johansson | 40.22 | +24.04 | 5.28 | (175) | 7.18 | (217) | 2.44 | (205) | 6.46 | (207) | 6.57 | (206) | 5.22 | (218) | 3.53 | (122) | 1.54 | (129) | Johanna Johansson |
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | 5.28 | (175) | 12.46 | (204) | 15.30 | (204) | 22.16 | (205) | 29.13 | (208) | 34.35 | (210) | 38.28 | (206) | 40.22 | (206) | Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | |||
207 | Judith Lundqvist | 40.30 | +24.12 | 12.33 | (221) | 5.03 | (167) | 2.04 | (154) | 6.07 | (197) | 6.10 | (200) | 2.51 | (112) | 3.44 | (107) | 1.58 | (157) | Judith Lundqvist |
Kalmar Orienteringsklubb | 12.33 | (221) | 17.36 | (220) | 19.40 | (216) | 25.47 | (215) | 31.57 | (213) | 34.48 | (211) | 38.32 | (208) | 40.30 | (207) | Kalmar Orienteringsklubb | |||
208 | Nina Jutterström | 40.37 | +24.19 | 6.53 | (207) | 5.30 | (182) | 2.28 | (191) | 9.08 | (219) | 5.38 | (185) | 4.27 | (211) | 4.26 | (163) | 2.07 | (187) | Nina Jutterström |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 6.53 | (207) | 12.23 | (202) | 14.51 | (198) | 23.59 | (212) | 29.37 | (210) | 34.04 | (209) | 38.30 | (207) | 40.37 | (208) | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | |||
209 | Ludvig Fransson | 41.42 | +25.24 | 6.43 | (204) | 6.30 | (208) | 2.36 | (198) | 6.36 | (205) | 5.25 | (175) | 5.03 | (215) | 6.20 | (214) | 2.29 | (212) | Ludvig Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK | 6.43 | (204) | 13.13 | (206) | 15.49 | (207) | 22.25 | (207) | 27.50 | (205) | 32.53 | (206) | 39.13 | (209) | 41.42 | (209) | Emmaboda Verda OK | |||
210 | Erik Williamsson | 41.59 | +25.41 | 7.35 | (211) | 6.13 | (205) | 2.17 | (175) | 6.26 | (203) | 8.09 | (216) | 5.01 | (214) | 4.28 | (164) | 1.50 | (101) | Erik Williamsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 7.35 | (211) | 13.48 | (210) | 16.05 | (209) | 22.31 | (208) | 30.40 | (211) | 35.41 | (212) | 40.09 | (210) | 41.59 | (210) | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | |||
211 | Moa Pihlström | 43.31 | +27.13 | 8.00 | (213) | 5.44 | (192) | 2.02 | (151) | 8.00 | (215) | 7.29 | (214) | 5.33 | (219) | 4.44 | (179) | 1.59 | (163) | Moa Pihlström |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 8.00 | (213) | 13.44 | (209) | 15.46 | (206) | 23.46 | (211) | 31.15 | (212) | 36.48 | (213) | 41.32 | (211) | 43.31 | (211) | Orienteringsklubben Roxen | |||
212 | Sofia Mårtensson | 44.57 | +28.39 | 15.43 | (222) | 5.03 | (167) | 1.57 | (137) | 5.50 | (192) | 7.05 | (210) | 3.43 | (185) | 4.05 | (134) | 1.31 | (7) | Sofia Mårtensson |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 15.43 | (222) | 20.46 | (222) | 22.43 | (219) | 28.33 | (216) | 35.38 | (215) | 39.21 | (215) | 43.26 | (213) | 44.57 | (212) | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | |||
213 | Wilma Saetre | 45.19 | +29.01 | 7.02 | (209) | 7.10 | (214) | 2.42 | (204) | 6.46 | (207) | 13.18 | (223) | 2.47 | (109) | 3.38 | (93) | 1.56 | (144) | Wilma Saetre |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 7.02 | (209) | 14.12 | (212) | 16.54 | (211) | 23.40 | (210) | 36.58 | (216) | 39.45 | (216) | 43.23 | (212) | 45.19 | (213) | Orienteringsklubben Landehof | |||
214 | Matilda Servin | 46.40 | +30.22 | 8.59 | (214) | 6.59 | (212) | 2.41 | (202) | 6.58 | (210) | 7.03 | (209) | 5.17 | (217) | 6.17 | (213) | 2.26 | (209) | Matilda Servin |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 8.59 | (214) | 15.58 | (214) | 18.39 | (214) | 25.37 | (214) | 32.40 | (214) | 37.57 | (214) | 44.14 | (214) | 46.40 | (214) | Långhundra Idrottsförening | |||
215 | Linus Åbom | 48.07 | +31.49 | 5.37 | (178) | 10.36 | (223) | 3.26 | (212) | 9.23 | (221) | 9.21 | (219) | 4.20 | (210) | 3.49 | (116) | 1.35 | (15) | Linus Åbom |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 5.37 | (178) | 16.13 | (216) | 19.39 | (215) | 29.02 | (217) | 38.23 | (218) | 42.43 | (218) | 46.32 | (215) | 48.07 | (215) | Gävle Orienteringsklubb | |||
216 | Sheldon Nealis | 49.52 | +33.34 | 10.04 | (219) | 7.06 | (213) | 3.57 | (218) | 8.45 | (217) | 7.08 | (211) | 5.13 | (216) | 5.27 | (204) | 2.12 | (196) | Sheldon Nealis |
Länna Idrottsförening | 10.04 | (219) | 17.10 | (217) | 21.07 | (218) | 29.52 | (219) | 37.00 | (217) | 42.13 | (217) | 47.40 | (216) | 49.52 | (216) | Länna Idrottsförening | |||
217 | Tilda Hylén | 51.01 | +34.43 | 24.59 | (223) | 6.23 | (206) | 1.46 | (110) | 5.19 | (176) | 4.32 | (137) | 2.27 | (72) | 4.05 | (134) | 1.30 | (4) | Tilda Hylén |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 24.59 | (223) | 31.22 | (223) | 33.08 | (222) | 38.27 | (222) | 42.59 | (221) | 45.26 | (219) | 49.31 | (217) | 51.01 | (217) | Orienteringsklubben Kåre | |||
218 | Axel Persson | 1:02.03 | +45.45 | 10.55 | (220) | 8.26 | (221) | 4.00 | (219) | 9.16 | (220) | 8.42 | (217) | 6.46 | (221) | 9.31 | (220) | 4.27 | (218) | Axel Persson |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 10.55 | (220) | 19.21 | (221) | 23.21 | (221) | 32.37 | (220) | 41.19 | (220) | 48.05 | (221) | 57.36 | (218) | 1:02.03 | (218) | Friluftsklubben Göingarna | |||
219 | Simon Wallman | 1:03.17 | +46.59 | 9.42 | (217) | 7.30 | (218) | 3.34 | (217) | 8.47 | (218) | 9.20 | (218) | 8.27 | (223) | 11.08 | (221) | 4.49 | (219) | Simon Wallman |
Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna | 9.42 | (217) | 17.12 | (218) | 20.46 | (217) | 29.33 | (218) | 38.53 | (219) | 47.20 | (220) | 58.28 | (219) | 1:03.17 | (219) | Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna | |||
220 | Victoria Edebo | 1:05.36 | +49.18 | 8.59 | (214) | 8.30 | (222) | 5.31 | (222) | 11.25 | (222) | 9.54 | (220) | 7.02 | (222) | 8.56 | (219) | 5.19 | (220) | Victoria Edebo |
Härnösands Orienteringsklubb | 8.59 | (214) | 17.29 | (219) | 23.00 | (220) | 34.25 | (221) | 44.19 | (222) | 51.21 | (222) | 1:00.17 | (220) | 1:05.36 | (220) | Härnösands Orienteringsklubb | |||
Anton Nilsson | felst | 4.40 | (135) | 4.22 | (133) | 2.53 | (20) | 3.19 | (157) | 5.04 | (190) | Anton Nilsson | ||||||||
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.40 | (135) | 9.02 | (127) | 15.34 | 18.27 | 21.46 | 26.50 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | |||||||||||
Sara Danielson Damne | felst | 3.02 | (17) | 2.54 | (15) | 1.04 | (5) | 3.05 | (27) | 2.51 | (19) | 1.54 | (13) | Sara Danielson Damne | ||||||
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 3.02 | (17) | 5.56 | (15) | 7.00 | (14) | 10.05 | (18) | 12.56 | (15) | 14.50 | (12) | Bromma-Vällingby SOK | |||||||
Lauritz Brunborg | felst | 4.27 | (124) | 4.16 | (123) | 1.43 | (103) | 5.22 | (180) | 3.05 | (39) | 2.32 | (84) | Lauritz Brunborg | ||||||
Nittedal OL | 4.27 | (124) | 8.43 | (118) | 10.26 | (108) | 15.48 | (136) | 18.53 | (114) | 21.25 | (105) | Nittedal OL | |||||||
Kajsa Eklund-Berglöv | ej start | Kajsa Eklund-Berglöv | ||||||||||||||||||
Fagersta Orienteringsklubb | Fagersta Orienteringsklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
Edvin Johansson | ej start | Edvin Johansson | ||||||||||||||||||
Väsby Orienteringsklubb | Väsby Orienteringsklubb | |||||||||||||||||||
Emanuel Wallman | ej start | Emanuel Wallman | ||||||||||||||||||
Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna | Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna | |||||||||||||||||||
Sverre Karenus Sandvik | ej start | Sverre Karenus Sandvik | ||||||||||||||||||
Halden SK | Halden SK | |||||||||||||||||||
Aksel Johan Sandvik | ej start | Aksel Johan Sandvik | ||||||||||||||||||
Halden SK | Halden SK | |||||||||||||||||||
Caspar Sperling | ej start | Caspar Sperling | ||||||||||||||||||
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | |||||||||||||||||||
Erik Ekebjär | ej start | Erik Ekebjär | ||||||||||||||||||
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | |||||||||||||||||||
Ilona Niklasson | ej start | Ilona Niklasson | ||||||||||||||||||