Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (33) | 1-2 (59) | 2-3 (60) | 3-4 (70) | 4-5 (77) | 5-6 (143) | 6-7 (500) | 7-M | Klubb |
1 | Albin Sundström | 2.22 | 2.22 | 0.57 | 2.25 | 2.26 | 1.36 | 2.40 | 1.30 | Albin Sundström |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 2.22 | 4.44 | 5.41 | 8.06 | 10.32 | 12.08 | 14.48 | 16.18 | Hestra Idrottsförening |
1 | Linus Gustafsson | 2.59 | 2.31 | 0.56 | 2.30 | 2.26 | 1.43 | 2.43 | 1.36 | Linus Gustafsson |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 2.59 | 5.30 | 6.26 | 8.56 | 11.22 | 13.05 | 15.48 | 17.24 | Idrottsföreningen Rigor |
3 | Gustav Ljungberg | 2.40 | 2.42 | 1.06 | 2.38 | 2.28 | 1.47 | 2.39 | 1.31 | Gustav Ljungberg |
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb | 2.40 | 5.22 | 6.28 | 9.06 | 11.34 | 13.21 | 16.00 | 17.31 | Degerfors Orienteringsklubb |
3 | Amanda Cliffordson | 2.59 | 3.02 | 1.27 | 3.17 | 2.28 | 2.04 | 3.19 | 1.47 | Amanda Cliffordson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 2.59 | 6.01 | 7.28 | 10.45 | 13.13 | 15.17 | 18.36 | 20.23 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
5 | Linus Zederin | 2.52 | 3.01 | 1.10 | 2.58 | 2.29 | 1.55 | 3.02 | 1.40 | Linus Zederin |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 2.52 | 5.53 | 7.03 | 10.01 | 12.30 | 14.25 | 17.27 | 19.07 | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe |
6 | Sofia Olsson | 2.41 | 2.30 | 1.15 | 2.19 | 2.30 | 1.37 | 2.53 | 1.43 | Sofia Olsson |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 2.41 | 5.11 | 6.26 | 8.45 | 11.15 | 12.52 | 15.45 | 17.28 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
7 | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen | 3.02 | 2.57 | 1.09 | 2.42 | 2.31 | 1.50 | 3.04 | 1.30 | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen |
OK Snab | 3.02 | 5.59 | 7.08 | 9.50 | 12.21 | 14.11 | 17.15 | 18.45 | OK Snab |
8 | Edvin Lennartson | 3.45 | 4.00 | 1.52 | 4.02 | 2.33 | 2.18 | 4.08 | 1.58 | Edvin Lennartson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 3.45 | 7.45 | 9.37 | 13.39 | 16.12 | 18.30 | 22.38 | 24.36 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
9 | Tuukka Pekkala | 2.42 | 2.27 | 1.04 | 2.21 | 2.34 | 1.56 | 2.27 | 1.21 | Tuukka Pekkala |
Espoon Suunta | 2.42 | 5.09 | 6.13 | 8.34 | 11.08 | 13.04 | 15.31 | 16.52 | Espoon Suunta |
9 | Ebba Karlström | 3.34 | 3.43 | 1.39 | 3.29 | 2.34 | 2.12 | 3.14 | 1.44 | Ebba Karlström |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 3.34 | 7.17 | 8.56 | 12.25 | 14.59 | 17.11 | 20.25 | 22.09 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
11 | Eddie Karlsson | 2.57 | 2.35 | 1.07 | 2.26 | 2.37 | 1.41 | 2.49 | 1.34 | Eddie Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87 | 2.57 | 5.32 | 6.39 | 9.05 | 11.42 | 13.23 | 16.12 | 17.46 | Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87 |
12 | Ludvig Hasler | 2.58 | 2.51 | 1.08 | 3.04 | 2.43 | 2.06 | 3.43 | 1.58 | Ludvig Hasler |
Surahammars SOK | 2.58 | 5.49 | 6.57 | 10.01 | 12.44 | 14.50 | 18.33 | 20.31 | Surahammars SOK |
12 | Alva Liljenvall | 4.22 | 3.35 | 1.22 | 3.14 | 2.43 | 2.19 | 3.18 | 2.16 | Alva Liljenvall |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 4.22 | 7.57 | 9.19 | 12.33 | 15.16 | 17.35 | 20.53 | 23.09 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
14 | Arvid Eriksson | 2.53 | 2.42 | 1.05 | 2.47 | 2.44 | 1.38 | 3.07 | 1.41 | Arvid Eriksson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 2.53 | 5.35 | 6.40 | 9.27 | 12.11 | 13.49 | 16.56 | 18.37 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Sixten Jarl | 4.43 | 4.21 | 1.35 | 3.49 | 2.45 | 2.19 | 3.30 | 1.36 | Sixten Jarl |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 4.43 | 9.04 | 10.39 | 14.28 | 17.13 | 19.32 | 23.02 | 24.38 | NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
16 | Alexander Jansson | 3.07 | 3.14 | 1.18 | 2.48 | 2.48 | 1.52 | 3.26 | 1.51 | Alexander Jansson |
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | 3.07 | 6.21 | 7.39 | 10.27 | 13.15 | 15.07 | 18.33 | 20.24 | Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen |
16 | Even Lien | 3.22 | 2.58 | 1.58 | 2.52 | 2.48 | 1.53 | 3.24 | 1.46 | Even Lien |
Gjø-Vard OL | 3.22 | 6.20 | 8.18 | 11.10 | 13.58 | 15.51 | 19.15 | 21.01 | Gjø-Vard OL |
18 | Josefine Jylltorp | 2.47 | 2.40 | 1.12 | 2.50 | 2.49 | 2.08 | 2.53 | 1.40 | Josefine Jylltorp |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.47 | 5.27 | 6.39 | 9.29 | 12.18 | 14.26 | 17.19 | 18.59 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Sara Danielson Damne | 3.02 | 2.54 | 1.04 | 3.05 | 2.51 | 1.54 | | | Sara Danielson Damne |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 3.02 | 5.56 | 7.00 | 10.05 | 12.56 | 14.50 | | | Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
20 | Anton Nilsson | 4.40 | 4.22 | | | 2.53 | 3.19 | 5.04 | | Anton Nilsson |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.40 | 9.02 | | 15.34 | 18.27 | 21.46 | 26.50 | | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Charlie Fast | 3.14 | 3.06 | 1.18 | 3.10 | 2.54 | 2.16 | 3.27 | 1.41 | Charlie Fast |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 3.14 | 6.20 | 7.38 | 10.48 | 13.42 | 15.58 | 19.25 | 21.06 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
22 | Daniel Nedoborovsky | 3.38 | 3.32 | 1.12 | 3.14 | 2.55 | 1.43 | 3.00 | 1.46 | Daniel Nedoborovsky |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 3.38 | 7.10 | 8.22 | 11.36 | 14.31 | 16.14 | 19.14 | 21.00 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
23 | Emil Andersson | 3.05 | 3.01 | 1.10 | 2.42 | 2.56 | 2.13 | 3.04 | 1.42 | Emil Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Virdarna | 3.05 | 6.06 | 7.16 | 9.58 | 12.54 | 15.07 | 18.11 | 19.53 | Orienteringsklubben Virdarna |
23 | Emilia Wickbom | 3.45 | 3.28 | 1.35 | 3.20 | 2.56 | 2.06 | 4.21 | 1.50 | Emilia Wickbom |
Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb | 3.45 | 7.13 | 8.48 | 12.08 | 15.04 | 17.10 | 21.31 | 23.21 | Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb |
25 | Isak Öhgren | 2.36 | 2.43 | 1.15 | 2.49 | 2.58 | 2.01 | 2.38 | 1.39 | Isak Öhgren |
Sävedalens AIK | 2.36 | 5.19 | 6.34 | 9.23 | 12.21 | 14.22 | 17.00 | 18.39 | Sävedalens AIK |
25 | Even Enger | 3.20 | 2.28 | 1.01 | 2.55 | 2.58 | 2.21 | 2.55 | 1.33 | Even Enger |
Gjø-Vard OL | 3.20 | 5.48 | 6.49 | 9.44 | 12.42 | 15.03 | 17.58 | 19.31 | Gjø-Vard OL |
27 | Elin Saleskog | 3.33 | 3.31 | 1.32 | 3.17 | 2.59 | 2.24 | 3.14 | 1.44 | Elin Saleskog |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 3.33 | 7.04 | 8.36 | 11.53 | 14.52 | 17.16 | 20.30 | 22.14 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Tage Raknes Sogstad | 4.24 | 3.21 | 1.40 | 3.36 | 2.59 | 2.11 | 3.41 | 1.48 | Tage Raknes Sogstad |
Gjø-Vard OL | 4.24 | 7.45 | 9.25 | 13.01 | 16.00 | 18.11 | 21.52 | 23.40 | Gjø-Vard OL |
29 | Mio Palmgren | 3.19 | 3.08 | 1.28 | 3.07 | 3.00 | 2.14 | 3.14 | 1.43 | Mio Palmgren |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 3.19 | 6.27 | 7.55 | 11.02 | 14.02 | 16.16 | 19.30 | 21.13 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
29 | Ossian Östergren | 6.20 | 5.34 | 2.24 | 6.07 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 4.35 | 1.50 | Ossian Östergren |
Alvesta SOK | 6.20 | 11.54 | 14.18 | 20.25 | 23.25 | 26.45 | 31.20 | 33.10 | Alvesta SOK |
31 | Minna Turesson | 3.26 | 3.29 | 1.22 | 3.44 | 3.01 | 2.05 | 3.11 | 1.55 | Minna Turesson |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 3.26 | 6.55 | 8.17 | 12.01 | 15.02 | 17.07 | 20.18 | 22.13 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
31 | Lisa Wallander | 3.52 | 3.26 | 1.25 | 3.27 | 3.01 | 2.28 | 3.12 | 1.44 | Lisa Wallander |
Brattås Cykelklubb | 3.52 | 7.18 | 8.43 | 12.10 | 15.11 | 17.39 | 20.51 | 22.35 | Brattås Cykelklubb |
33 | Maja Fransson | 2.57 | 3.05 | 1.12 | 2.48 | 3.02 | 2.09 | 3.29 | 1.43 | Maja Fransson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 2.57 | 6.02 | 7.14 | 10.02 | 13.04 | 15.13 | 18.42 | 20.25 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
33 | Julia Ekberg | 4.43 | 4.24 | 1.36 | 4.09 | 3.02 | 2.19 | 4.22 | 1.52 | Julia Ekberg |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.43 | 9.07 | 10.43 | 14.52 | 17.54 | 20.13 | 24.35 | 26.27 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
35 | Anton Rask | 3.40 | 3.32 | 1.34 | 2.59 | 3.03 | 2.05 | 3.11 | 1.45 | Anton Rask |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | 7.12 | 8.46 | 11.45 | 14.48 | 16.53 | 20.04 | 21.49 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
36 | Simon Sundvall Krüger | 3.17 | 3.11 | 2.20 | 2.47 | 3.04 | 1.56 | 2.56 | 1.33 | Simon Sundvall Krüger |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 3.17 | 6.28 | 8.48 | 11.35 | 14.39 | 16.35 | 19.31 | 21.04 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
36 | Lia Fransson | 3.45 | 3.30 | 1.07 | 3.49 | 3.04 | 2.07 | 2.57 | 1.35 | Lia Fransson |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 3.45 | 7.15 | 8.22 | 12.11 | 15.15 | 17.22 | 20.19 | 21.54 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
36 | Viggo Wallin | 4.43 | 3.27 | 1.30 | 3.36 | 3.04 | 2.14 | 3.49 | 1.43 | Viggo Wallin |
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared | 4.43 | 8.10 | 9.40 | 13.16 | 16.20 | 18.34 | 22.23 | 24.06 | Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared |
39 | Ally Blom | 3.37 | 7.15 | 1.24 | 3.29 | 3.05 | 2.28 | 3.39 | 1.54 | Ally Blom |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 3.37 | 10.52 | 12.16 | 15.45 | 18.50 | 21.18 | 24.57 | 26.51 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
39 | Lauritz Brunborg | 4.27 | 4.16 | 1.43 | 5.22 | 3.05 | 2.32 | | | Lauritz Brunborg |
Nittedal OL | 4.27 | 8.43 | 10.26 | 15.48 | 18.53 | 21.25 | | | Nittedal OL |
41 | Markus Sandin | 4.02 | 3.30 | 1.42 | 3.26 | 3.06 | 3.15 | 4.20 | 1.40 | Markus Sandin |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.02 | 7.32 | 9.14 | 12.40 | 15.46 | 19.01 | 23.21 | 25.01 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
42 | Olle Nordin | 4.43 | 4.01 | 1.34 | 3.36 | 3.07 | 2.14 | 4.00 | 1.54 | Olle Nordin |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.43 | 8.44 | 10.18 | 13.54 | 17.01 | 19.15 | 23.15 | 25.09 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
43 | Ida Andersson | 5.21 | 4.14 | 1.33 | 4.16 | 3.09 | 2.04 | 3.36 | 1.56 | Ida Andersson |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 5.21 | 9.35 | 11.08 | 15.24 | 18.33 | 20.37 | 24.13 | 26.09 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
43 | Erik Wihlborg | 4.40 | 5.35 | 1.43 | 3.42 | 3.09 | 2.38 | 4.21 | 2.07 | Erik Wihlborg |
Orienteringsklubben Gynge | 4.40 | 10.15 | 11.58 | 15.40 | 18.49 | 21.27 | 25.48 | 27.55 | Orienteringsklubben Gynge |
45 | Sanna Sigvardson | 3.50 | 4.19 | 1.18 | 3.51 | 3.10 | 2.13 | 3.45 | 2.02 | Sanna Sigvardson |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 3.50 | 8.09 | 9.27 | 13.18 | 16.28 | 18.41 | 22.26 | 24.28 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
46 | Erik Kylborn | 3.56 | 4.19 | 1.59 | 4.04 | 3.11 | 2.32 | 3.11 | 1.53 | Erik Kylborn |
Almby Idrottsklubb | 3.56 | 8.15 | 10.14 | 14.18 | 17.29 | 20.01 | 23.12 | 25.05 | Almby Idrottsklubb |
46 | Anne Frøisland | 3.36 | 3.34 | 1.31 | 4.22 | 3.11 | 2.21 | 4.51 | 1.52 | Anne Frøisland |
Vang OL | 3.36 | 7.10 | 8.41 | 13.03 | 16.14 | 18.35 | 23.26 | 25.18 | Vang OL |
46 | Agnes Karlsson | 5.06 | 5.12 | 2.22 | 4.01 | 3.11 | 2.18 | 4.04 | 1.59 | Agnes Karlsson |
Mariestads Friluftsklubb | 5.06 | 10.18 | 12.40 | 16.41 | 19.52 | 22.10 | 26.14 | 28.13 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb |
49 | Rasmus Johansson | 2.57 | 2.45 | 1.15 | 2.52 | 3.13 | 2.05 | 2.52 | 1.39 | Rasmus Johansson |
OK Pan Kristianstad | 2.57 | 5.42 | 6.57 | 9.49 | 13.02 | 15.07 | 17.59 | 19.38 | OK Pan Kristianstad |
49 | Rasmus Granäng | 3.08 | 3.20 | 1.15 | 3.51 | 3.13 | 2.28 | 3.32 | 1.46 | Rasmus Granäng |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 3.08 | 6.28 | 7.43 | 11.34 | 14.47 | 17.15 | 20.47 | 22.33 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
49 | Adam Sparrman | 9.53 | 4.01 | 1.27 | 3.38 | 3.13 | 2.07 | 4.11 | 1.50 | Adam Sparrman |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 9.53 | 13.54 | 15.21 | 18.59 | 22.12 | 24.19 | 28.30 | 30.20 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
52 | Nellie Larsson | 5.00 | 3.12 | 1.19 | 2.53 | 3.16 | 2.07 | 3.08 | 1.38 | Nellie Larsson |
Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb | 5.00 | 8.12 | 9.31 | 12.24 | 15.40 | 17.47 | 20.55 | 22.33 | Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb |
52 | Oskar Westerberg | 3.42 | 4.00 | 1.24 | 3.50 | 3.16 | 2.25 | 3.47 | 1.41 | Oskar Westerberg |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.42 | 7.42 | 9.06 | 12.56 | 16.12 | 18.37 | 22.24 | 24.05 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
54 | Ludvig Axelsson | 3.03 | 3.08 | 1.38 | 3.05 | 3.17 | 2.03 | 2.51 | 1.38 | Ludvig Axelsson |
Mölnlycke | 3.03 | 6.11 | 7.49 | 10.54 | 14.11 | 16.14 | 19.05 | 20.43 | Mölnlycke |
54 | Trygve Haga Nesse | 2.54 | 3.07 | 1.28 | 2.50 | 3.17 | 2.24 | 3.14 | 1.45 | Trygve Haga Nesse |
Haugesund IL Orientering | 2.54 | 6.01 | 7.29 | 10.19 | 13.36 | 16.00 | 19.14 | 20.59 | Haugesund IL Orientering |
54 | Nora Klein | 3.58 | 3.30 | 1.38 | 3.19 | 3.17 | 1.48 | 3.04 | 1.47 | Nora Klein |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | 3.58 | 7.28 | 9.06 | 12.25 | 15.42 | 17.30 | 20.34 | 22.21 | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF |
57 | Edvin Pettersson | 3.33 | 3.50 | 1.27 | 3.48 | 3.20 | 2.21 | 3.45 | 1.59 | Edvin Pettersson |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 3.33 | 7.23 | 8.50 | 12.38 | 15.58 | 18.19 | 22.04 | 24.03 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
58 | Astrid Vaeng Bernhardsen | 3.22 | 3.22 | 1.51 | 3.31 | 3.21 | 3.17 | 3.32 | 1.45 | Astrid Vaeng Bernhardsen |
Bul-Tromsø IL | 3.22 | 6.44 | 8.35 | 12.06 | 15.27 | 18.44 | 22.16 | 24.01 | Bul-Tromsø IL |
58 | Alice Johansson | 3.25 | 3.44 | 1.51 | 4.16 | 3.21 | 2.29 | 3.31 | 1.41 | Alice Johansson |
Friluftsklubben Boken | 3.25 | 7.09 | 9.00 | 13.16 | 16.37 | 19.06 | 22.37 | 24.18 | Friluftsklubben Boken |
60 | Elin Axelsson | 3.53 | 3.56 | 1.34 | 3.58 | 3.22 | 2.31 | 3.53 | 1.41 | Elin Axelsson |
Lerums SOK | 3.53 | 7.49 | 9.23 | 13.21 | 16.43 | 19.14 | 23.07 | 24.48 | Lerums SOK |
60 | Teodor Niklasson | 3.58 | 3.51 | 1.51 | 5.17 | 3.22 | 2.29 | 4.18 | 2.10 | Teodor Niklasson |
| 3.58 | 7.49 | 9.40 | 14.57 | 18.19 | 20.48 | 25.06 | 27.16 | |
62 | Lova Johansson | 3.24 | 3.20 | 1.30 | 3.13 | 3.23 | 2.16 | 3.24 | 1.58 | Lova Johansson |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 3.24 | 6.44 | 8.14 | 11.27 | 14.50 | 17.06 | 20.30 | 22.28 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
63 | Vidar Brodén | 5.51 | 5.35 | 1.46 | 4.53 | 3.24 | 3.54 | 3.55 | 1.55 | Vidar Brodén |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | 5.51 | 11.26 | 13.12 | 18.05 | 21.29 | 25.23 | 29.18 | 31.13 | Leksands Orienteringsklubb |
64 | Edvin Skantze | 3.53 | 3.48 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 3.25 | 2.19 | 3.39 | 1.36 | Edvin Skantze |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | 3.53 | 7.41 | 9.31 | 13.31 | 16.56 | 19.15 | 22.54 | 24.30 | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb |
65 | Mathias Linløkken | 7.36 | 4.53 | 1.25 | 3.43 | 3.27 | 2.37 | 3.18 | 1.51 | Mathias Linløkken |
Østmarka OK | 7.36 | 12.29 | 13.54 | 17.37 | 21.04 | 23.41 | 26.59 | 28.50 | Østmarka OK |
66 | Bruno Fovaeus | 5.42 | 4.16 | 2.07 | 3.46 | 3.29 | 2.35 | 3.53 | 1.52 | Bruno Fovaeus |
Sävedalens AIK | 5.42 | 9.58 | 12.05 | 15.51 | 19.20 | 21.55 | 25.48 | 27.40 | Sävedalens AIK |
66 | Joel Gabrielsson | 4.48 | 5.22 | 1.45 | 4.16 | 3.29 | 3.01 | 3.33 | 2.06 | Joel Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.48 | 10.10 | 11.55 | 16.11 | 19.40 | 22.41 | 26.14 | 28.20 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
68 | Rasmus Larsson | 5.09 | 5.11 | 3.10 | 3.37 | 3.31 | 2.53 | 3.46 | 2.04 | Rasmus Larsson |
Bredareds Idrottsförening | 5.09 | 10.20 | 13.30 | 17.07 | 20.38 | 23.31 | 27.17 | 29.21 | Bredareds Idrottsförening |
68 | Klara Berglund | 4.38 | 6.53 | 2.16 | 4.11 | 3.31 | 2.27 | 3.44 | 2.11 | Klara Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 4.38 | 11.31 | 13.47 | 17.58 | 21.29 | 23.56 | 27.40 | 29.51 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb |
70 | Axel Ekdala | 3.40 | 3.21 | 1.33 | 3.37 | 3.34 | 2.27 | 3.38 | 1.51 | Axel Ekdala |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | 7.01 | 8.34 | 12.11 | 15.45 | 18.12 | 21.50 | 23.41 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
71 | Elin Palm | 4.44 | 3.51 | 1.41 | 3.40 | 3.35 | 3.24 | 3.10 | 1.48 | Elin Palm |
Västerås Skid O OK | 4.44 | 8.35 | 10.16 | 13.56 | 17.31 | 20.55 | 24.05 | 25.53 | Västerås Skid O OK |
71 | Ellen Andersson | 4.42 | 4.47 | 2.20 | 3.52 | 3.35 | 2.33 | 4.41 | 1.45 | Ellen Andersson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad | 4.42 | 9.29 | 11.49 | 15.41 | 19.16 | 21.49 | 26.30 | 28.15 | OK Pan-Kristianstad |
73 | Maja Inghammar | 4.00 | 3.44 | 2.09 | 3.47 | 3.36 | 2.05 | 3.06 | 1.47 | Maja Inghammar |
Borås | 4.00 | 7.44 | 9.53 | 13.40 | 17.16 | 19.21 | 22.27 | 24.14 | Borås |
73 | Ida Forsberg | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.26 | 4.01 | 3.36 | 2.58 | 3.32 | 1.56 | Ida Forsberg |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 3.40 | 7.20 | 8.46 | 12.47 | 16.23 | 19.21 | 22.53 | 24.49 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
73 | David Fredriksson | 4.24 | 4.04 | 2.11 | 3.31 | 3.36 | 2.26 | 3.26 | 1.50 | David Fredriksson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 4.24 | 8.28 | 10.39 | 14.10 | 17.46 | 20.12 | 23.38 | 25.28 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
73 | Maja Josefsson | 6.59 | 3.59 | 2.18 | 3.50 | 3.36 | 3.44 | 4.00 | 1.24 | Maja Josefsson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 6.59 | 10.58 | 13.16 | 17.06 | 20.42 | 24.26 | 28.26 | 29.50 | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
73 | Agnes Gustafsson | 5.09 | 3.56 | 2.19 | 5.30 | 3.36 | 3.34 | 4.39 | 1.51 | Agnes Gustafsson |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 5.09 | 9.05 | 11.24 | 16.54 | 20.30 | 24.04 | 28.43 | 30.34 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
78 | Isak Fredriksson | 5.01 | 4.08 | 1.55 | 3.54 | 3.37 | 2.34 | 3.32 | 1.57 | Isak Fredriksson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 5.01 | 9.09 | 11.04 | 14.58 | 18.35 | 21.09 | 24.41 | 26.38 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
78 | Alva Røthing | 4.50 | 3.59 | 1.37 | 4.15 | 3.37 | 2.21 | 4.44 | 2.06 | Alva Røthing |
Haugesund IL Orientering | 4.50 | 8.49 | 10.26 | 14.41 | 18.18 | 20.39 | 25.23 | 27.29 | Haugesund IL Orientering |
80 | Alva Nordin | 4.24 | 4.12 | 1.51 | 3.55 | 3.39 | 2.23 | 4.23 | 1.53 | Alva Nordin |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.24 | 8.36 | 10.27 | 14.22 | 18.01 | 20.24 | 24.47 | 26.40 | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb |
81 | Hedda Sandgren | 3.32 | 4.12 | 1.38 | 3.55 | 3.40 | 2.22 | 2.57 | 1.48 | Hedda Sandgren |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 3.32 | 7.44 | 9.22 | 13.17 | 16.57 | 19.19 | 22.16 | 24.04 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
81 | Elin Doering | 4.12 | 4.03 | 1.39 | 4.47 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 3.24 | 1.42 | Elin Doering |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 4.12 | 8.15 | 9.54 | 14.41 | 18.21 | 20.51 | 24.15 | 25.57 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
83 | Minna Wingstedt | 4.36 | 4.05 | 0.51 | 3.55 | 3.42 | 2.59 | 3.19 | 1.41 | Minna Wingstedt |
Halden SK | 4.36 | 8.41 | 9.32 | 13.27 | 17.09 | 20.08 | 23.27 | 25.08 | Halden SK |
83 | Janos Szucs | 4.00 | 3.13 | 1.29 | 4.05 | 3.42 | 3.12 | 3.21 | 2.06 | Janos Szucs |
CSIPA SE | 4.00 | 7.13 | 8.42 | 12.47 | 16.29 | 19.41 | 23.02 | 25.08 | CSIPA SE |
85 | Emma Christiansson | 4.07 | 4.06 | 2.57 | 3.34 | 3.43 | 2.17 | 3.39 | 1.44 | Emma Christiansson |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 4.07 | 8.13 | 11.10 | 14.44 | 18.27 | 20.44 | 24.23 | 26.07 | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb |
86 | Axel Nykvist | 3.37 | 3.20 | 1.27 | 3.21 | 3.44 | 2.01 | 2.42 | 1.32 | Axel Nykvist |
Borås | 3.37 | 6.57 | 8.24 | 11.45 | 15.29 | 17.30 | 20.12 | 21.44 | Borås |
86 | Linn Enbom | 4.05 | 3.35 | 1.23 | 3.24 | 3.44 | 3.04 | 3.32 | 1.53 | Linn Enbom |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 4.05 | 7.40 | 9.03 | 12.27 | 16.11 | 19.15 | 22.47 | 24.40 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
86 | Lisa Gunnarsson | 4.11 | 3.52 | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.44 | 4.07 | 4.04 | 2.02 | Lisa Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK | 4.11 | 8.03 | 10.03 | 13.53 | 17.37 | 21.44 | 25.48 | 27.50 | Lerums SOK |
89 | Simon Berglund | 3.46 | 3.40 | 1.29 | 3.50 | 3.45 | 2.24 | 3.44 | 1.57 | Simon Berglund |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 3.46 | 7.26 | 8.55 | 12.45 | 16.30 | 18.54 | 22.38 | 24.35 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb |
90 | Mia Urset | 4.55 | 4.56 | 1.44 | 3.36 | 3.46 | 2.46 | 3.13 | 1.40 | Mia Urset |
Bul-Tromsø IL | 4.55 | 9.51 | 11.35 | 15.11 | 18.57 | 21.43 | 24.56 | 26.36 | Bul-Tromsø IL |
90 | Mira Nordin | 4.21 | 4.09 | 1.59 | 3.49 | 3.46 | 2.18 | 4.23 | 1.56 | Mira Nordin |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.21 | 8.30 | 10.29 | 14.18 | 18.04 | 20.22 | 24.45 | 26.41 | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb |
92 | Lisa Malm | 4.16 | 4.39 | 1.55 | 5.50 | 3.47 | 2.57 | 4.34 | 1.49 | Lisa Malm |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 4.16 | 8.55 | 10.50 | 16.40 | 20.27 | 23.24 | 27.58 | 29.47 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
93 | Lisa Fredriksson | 3.40 | 3.43 | 1.38 | 3.37 | 3.48 | 3.13 | 4.07 | 2.10 | Lisa Fredriksson |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | 7.23 | 9.01 | 12.38 | 16.26 | 19.39 | 23.46 | 25.56 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
93 | Josefine Koskinen | 4.51 | 5.08 | 1.52 | 8.16 | 3.48 | 2.49 | 5.37 | 2.13 | Josefine Koskinen |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 4.51 | 9.59 | 11.51 | 20.07 | 23.55 | 26.44 | 32.21 | 34.34 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
95 | Joel Byström | 3.39 | 3.47 | 1.30 | 3.41 | 3.49 | 2.46 | 3.15 | 1.32 | Joel Byström |
OK Nolaskogsarna | 3.39 | 7.26 | 8.56 | 12.37 | 16.26 | 19.12 | 22.27 | 23.59 | OK Nolaskogsarna |
95 | Edvid Johansson | 4.41 | 3.33 | 1.35 | 4.12 | 3.49 | 2.59 | 3.23 | 1.35 | Edvid Johansson |
Väsby Orienteringsklubb | 4.41 | 8.14 | 9.49 | 14.01 | 17.50 | 20.49 | 24.12 | 25.47 | Väsby Orienteringsklubb |
95 | Axel Stenback | 6.24 | 5.42 | 3.29 | 4.47 | 3.49 | 3.56 | 4.16 | 1.53 | Axel Stenback |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 6.24 | 12.06 | 15.35 | 20.22 | 24.11 | 28.07 | 32.23 | 34.16 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
98 | Gry Richardsson | 3.44 | 4.01 | 1.41 | 3.49 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 4.02 | 1.51 | Gry Richardsson |
| 3.44 | 7.45 | 9.26 | 13.15 | 17.05 | 19.35 | 23.37 | 25.28 | |
98 | Tova Sandgren | 4.42 | 4.32 | 3.13 | 5.21 | 3.50 | 2.53 | 4.36 | 2.01 | Tova Sandgren |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 4.42 | 9.14 | 12.27 | 17.48 | 21.38 | 24.31 | 29.07 | 31.08 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
100 | Wilma Wikström | 5.39 | 3.26 | 1.46 | 3.46 | 3.54 | 3.14 | 5.18 | 1.53 | Wilma Wikström |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 5.39 | 9.05 | 10.51 | 14.37 | 18.31 | 21.45 | 27.03 | 28.56 | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
101 | Emma Svensson | 4.47 | 3.46 | 1.35 | 3.38 | 3.55 | 2.16 | 4.13 | 1.54 | Emma Svensson |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 4.47 | 8.33 | 10.08 | 13.46 | 17.41 | 19.57 | 24.10 | 26.04 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
102 | Elias Noren Andersson | 4.13 | 2.57 | 1.19 | 3.18 | 3.56 | 1.57 | 2.58 | 1.42 | Elias Noren Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Lindéna | 4.13 | 7.10 | 8.29 | 11.47 | 15.43 | 17.40 | 20.38 | 22.20 | Orienteringsklubben Lindéna |
103 | Josefin Dahl | 3.36 | 3.53 | 1.52 | 3.56 | 3.57 | 3.02 | 3.37 | 1.55 | Josefin Dahl |
Herrestads Allmänna IF | 3.36 | 7.29 | 9.21 | 13.17 | 17.14 | 20.16 | 23.53 | 25.48 | Herrestads Allmänna IF |
104 | Botvid Simonsson | 4.06 | 3.29 | 1.31 | 3.09 | 3.59 | 3.11 | 3.08 | 1.37 | Botvid Simonsson |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | 4.06 | 7.35 | 9.06 | 12.15 | 16.14 | 19.25 | 22.33 | 24.10 | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb |
104 | Alva Lindfors | 4.17 | 5.55 | 1.56 | 4.52 | 3.59 | 3.26 | 4.13 | 2.26 | Alva Lindfors |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | 4.17 | 10.12 | 12.08 | 17.00 | 20.59 | 24.25 | 28.38 | 31.04 | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF |
106 | Signe Hördegårdh | 4.50 | 5.51 | 2.27 | 4.40 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 3.30 | 1.46 | Signe Hördegårdh |
IFK Gteborg | 4.50 | 10.41 | 13.08 | 17.48 | 21.48 | 23.53 | 27.23 | 29.09 | IFK Gteborg |
107 | Vilde Skytteren Furuberg | 3.39 | 3.07 | 1.23 | 3.11 | 4.01 | 2.10 | 3.35 | 1.48 | Vilde Skytteren Furuberg |
Grue IL | 3.39 | 6.46 | 8.09 | 11.20 | 15.21 | 17.31 | 21.06 | 22.54 | Grue IL |
108 | Noel Andersson | 3.59 | 5.15 | 1.49 | 4.40 | 4.02 | 4.10 | 3.51 | 1.53 | Noel Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.59 | 9.14 | 11.03 | 15.43 | 19.45 | 23.55 | 27.46 | 29.39 | Orienteringsklubben Tranan |
109 | Iris Hallqvist | 3.30 | 3.20 | 1.19 | 3.24 | 4.03 | 2.55 | 4.07 | 1.51 | Iris Hallqvist |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 3.30 | 6.50 | 8.09 | 11.33 | 15.36 | 18.31 | 22.38 | 24.29 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
110 | Ted Nilsson | 4.14 | 3.45 | 1.51 | 4.41 | 4.04 | 3.15 | 3.39 | 2.03 | Ted Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 4.14 | 7.59 | 9.50 | 14.31 | 18.35 | 21.50 | 25.29 | 27.32 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
111 | Emilia Elverlind | 3.55 | 3.20 | 1.22 | 3.44 | 4.05 | 2.37 | 4.01 | 1.43 | Emilia Elverlind |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.55 | 7.15 | 8.37 | 12.21 | 16.26 | 19.03 | 23.04 | 24.47 | Orienteringsklubben Tranan |
111 | Adam Samuelsson | 3.50 | 4.19 | 1.21 | 4.37 | 4.05 | 2.32 | 4.05 | 1.49 | Adam Samuelsson |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 3.50 | 8.09 | 9.30 | 14.07 | 18.12 | 20.44 | 24.49 | 26.38 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
113 | Eline Vaeng Bernhardsen | 4.51 | 4.12 | 1.31 | 5.27 | 4.06 | 3.59 | 3.35 | 1.37 | Eline Vaeng Bernhardsen |
Bul-Tromsø IL | 4.51 | 9.03 | 10.34 | 16.01 | 20.07 | 24.06 | 27.41 | 29.18 | Bul-Tromsø IL |
114 | Raphael Jung | 4.37 | 4.02 | 1.46 | 4.13 | 4.07 | 3.07 | 4.28 | 1.44 | Raphael Jung |
OL Amriswil | 4.37 | 8.39 | 10.25 | 14.38 | 18.45 | 21.52 | 26.20 | 28.04 | OL Amriswil |
115 | William Eckerlid | 3.39 | 4.19 | 1.21 | 4.33 | 4.08 | 2.34 | 4.06 | 1.47 | William Eckerlid |
Falköpings AIK | 3.39 | 7.58 | 9.19 | 13.52 | 18.00 | 20.34 | 24.40 | 26.27 | Falköpings AIK |
115 | Signe Danielson Damne | 4.27 | 4.43 | 1.38 | 4.57 | 4.08 | 3.12 | 3.37 | 1.43 | Signe Danielson Damne |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 4.27 | 9.10 | 10.48 | 15.45 | 19.53 | 23.05 | 26.42 | 28.25 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
115 | Alice Carlqvist | 4.47 | 4.55 | 2.12 | 4.42 | 4.08 | 3.11 | 4.20 | 2.08 | Alice Carlqvist |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 4.47 | 9.42 | 11.54 | 16.36 | 20.44 | 23.55 | 28.15 | 30.23 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
118 | Lisa Ohrt | 3.50 | 4.12 | 1.26 | 4.10 | 4.09 | 3.28 | 2.52 | 1.36 | Lisa Ohrt |
Sol Tranås | 3.50 | 8.02 | 9.28 | 13.38 | 17.47 | 21.15 | 24.07 | 25.43 | Sol Tranås |
118 | Fabian Larsson | 4.05 | 4.38 | 1.41 | 4.11 | 4.09 | 3.15 | 3.41 | 1.38 | Fabian Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Milan | 4.05 | 8.43 | 10.24 | 14.35 | 18.44 | 21.59 | 25.40 | 27.18 | Orienteringsklubben Milan |
120 | Elias Johansson | 4.16 | 4.14 | 2.05 | 4.06 | 4.13 | 4.09 | 3.23 | 1.57 | Elias Johansson |
Billdal | 4.16 | 8.30 | 10.35 | 14.41 | 18.54 | 23.03 | 26.26 | 28.23 | Billdal |
121 | Elsa Liljeros | 4.45 | 5.17 | 1.52 | 4.36 | 4.15 | 3.34 | 3.34 | 1.58 | Elsa Liljeros |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 4.45 | 10.02 | 11.54 | 16.30 | 20.45 | 24.19 | 27.53 | 29.51 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
122 | Magne Tillingsøe | 3.41 | 2.47 | 1.37 | 2.21 | 4.16 | 2.55 | 4.43 | 1.25 | Magne Tillingsøe |
CopenhagenO | 3.41 | 6.28 | 8.05 | 10.26 | 14.42 | 17.37 | 22.20 | 23.45 | CopenhagenO |
123 | Marcus Olander | 6.05 | 4.39 | 1.49 | 5.02 | 4.17 | 3.04 | 3.49 | 1.48 | Marcus Olander |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | 6.05 | 10.44 | 12.33 | 17.35 | 21.52 | 24.56 | 28.45 | 30.33 | Täby Orienteringsklubb |
124 | Agnes Olovsson | 4.10 | 3.58 | 2.14 | 4.12 | 4.18 | 2.44 | 4.43 | 2.06 | Agnes Olovsson |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 4.10 | 8.08 | 10.22 | 14.34 | 18.52 | 21.36 | 26.19 | 28.25 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
125 | Amanda Lindquist | 3.58 | 3.56 | 2.37 | 3.18 | 4.19 | 2.52 | 3.22 | 1.38 | Amanda Lindquist |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 3.58 | 7.54 | 10.31 | 13.49 | 18.08 | 21.00 | 24.22 | 26.00 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
126 | Elsa Golsäter | 3.40 | 3.59 | 1.29 | 3.43 | 4.21 | 2.42 | 3.52 | 2.00 | Elsa Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | 7.39 | 9.08 | 12.51 | 17.12 | 19.54 | 23.46 | 25.46 | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb |
126 | Pontus Lindquist | 4.26 | 3.36 | 2.24 | 3.22 | 4.21 | 2.50 | 3.23 | 1.42 | Pontus Lindquist |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 4.26 | 8.02 | 10.26 | 13.48 | 18.09 | 20.59 | 24.22 | 26.04 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
126 | Elias Samuelsson | 5.20 | 4.20 | 2.16 | 4.14 | 4.21 | 2.40 | 3.20 | 1.43 | Elias Samuelsson |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 5.20 | 9.40 | 11.56 | 16.10 | 20.31 | 23.11 | 26.31 | 28.14 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
129 | Wilhelm Westström | 4.10 | 4.04 | 1.33 | 3.45 | 4.22 | 3.25 | 3.27 | 1.40 | Wilhelm Westström |
Alvesta SOK | 4.10 | 8.14 | 9.47 | 13.32 | 17.54 | 21.19 | 24.46 | 26.26 | Alvesta SOK |
129 | Lovisa Kroksmyr | 4.31 | 5.09 | 2.27 | 4.24 | 4.22 | 2.46 | 4.00 | 2.05 | Lovisa Kroksmyr |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 4.31 | 9.40 | 12.07 | 16.31 | 20.53 | 23.39 | 27.39 | 29.44 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
131 | Rut Olsson Raneklint | 5.49 | 6.08 | 2.35 | 6.28 | 4.25 | 4.13 | 6.14 | 1.55 | Rut Olsson Raneklint |
Kinnaströms Sportklubb | 5.49 | 11.57 | 14.32 | 21.00 | 25.25 | 29.38 | 35.52 | 37.47 | Kinnaströms Sportklubb |
132 | Gaute Lindaas | 3.53 | 3.44 | 1.23 | 3.30 | 4.26 | 2.38 | 4.41 | 2.36 | Gaute Lindaas |
Elverum OK | 3.53 | 7.37 | 9.00 | 12.30 | 16.56 | 19.34 | 24.15 | 26.51 | Elverum OK |
133 | Oskar Skoglund | 4.14 | 4.05 | 1.56 | 3.59 | 4.27 | 3.29 | 3.05 | 1.47 | Oskar Skoglund |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 4.14 | 8.19 | 10.15 | 14.14 | 18.41 | 22.10 | 25.15 | 27.02 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
133 | Erik Rothamel | 6.44 | 5.25 | 2.04 | 4.29 | 4.27 | 3.14 | 5.03 | 1.45 | Erik Rothamel |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 6.44 | 12.09 | 14.13 | 18.42 | 23.09 | 26.23 | 31.26 | 33.11 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
135 | Tova Stjernman Rosqvist | 3.40 | 3.43 | 1.34 | 4.03 | 4.29 | 2.43 | 4.43 | 2.16 | Tova Stjernman Rosqvist |
Södra Sandby | 3.40 | 7.23 | 8.57 | 13.00 | 17.29 | 20.12 | 24.55 | 27.11 | Södra Sandby |
136 | Arvid Knutsson | 6.44 | 4.30 | 2.08 | 4.39 | 4.30 | 2.40 | 4.42 | 1.57 | Arvid Knutsson |
OK Kullingshof | 6.44 | 11.14 | 13.22 | 18.01 | 22.31 | 25.11 | 29.53 | 31.50 | OK Kullingshof |
137 | Frida Stigsson | 4.10 | 3.58 | 1.36 | 3.46 | 4.32 | 3.47 | 4.15 | 2.03 | Frida Stigsson |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.10 | 8.08 | 9.44 | 13.30 | 18.02 | 21.49 | 26.04 | 28.07 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
137 | Karoline Fjære | 4.52 | 4.49 | 2.22 | 5.07 | 4.32 | 3.58 | 5.50 | 2.03 | Karoline Fjære |
Hedrum OL | 4.52 | 9.41 | 12.03 | 17.10 | 21.42 | 25.40 | 31.30 | 33.33 | Hedrum OL |
137 | Tilda Hylén | 24.59 | 6.23 | 1.46 | 5.19 | 4.32 | 2.27 | 4.05 | 1.30 | Tilda Hylén |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 24.59 | 31.22 | 33.08 | 38.27 | 42.59 | 45.26 | 49.31 | 51.01 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
140 | Klara Håkansson | 3.44 | 3.55 | 1.16 | 4.29 | 4.33 | 3.24 | 3.28 | 1.37 | Klara Håkansson |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 3.44 | 7.39 | 8.55 | 13.24 | 17.57 | 21.21 | 24.49 | 26.26 | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb |
141 | Melker Thornell | 4.03 | 5.59 | 2.12 | 6.08 | 4.34 | 2.52 | 5.36 | 1.43 | Melker Thornell |
Surahammars SOK | 4.03 | 10.02 | 12.14 | 18.22 | 22.56 | 25.48 | 31.24 | 33.07 | Surahammars SOK |
142 | Sara Bengtsson | 5.55 | 5.04 | 1.24 | 5.32 | 4.35 | 3.13 | 3.33 | 1.45 | Sara Bengtsson |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 5.55 | 10.59 | 12.23 | 17.55 | 22.30 | 25.43 | 29.16 | 31.01 | Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
143 | Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen | 5.39 | 6.29 | 2.28 | 7.35 | 4.36 | 3.08 | 6.02 | 2.01 | Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen |
Østmarka OK | 5.39 | 12.08 | 14.36 | 22.11 | 26.47 | 29.55 | 35.57 | 37.58 | Østmarka OK |
144 | Alvin Lönkvist | 5.11 | 4.00 | 2.21 | 2.55 | 4.37 | 2.44 | 3.40 | 2.03 | Alvin Lönkvist |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 5.11 | 9.11 | 11.32 | 14.27 | 19.04 | 21.48 | 25.28 | 27.31 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
144 | Truls Mansén | 4.14 | 4.27 | 1.58 | 4.04 | 4.37 | 2.54 | 4.16 | 2.10 | Truls Mansén |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 4.14 | 8.41 | 10.39 | 14.43 | 19.20 | 22.14 | 26.30 | 28.40 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
144 | Filip Galin | 4.00 | 6.02 | 2.09 | 6.10 | 4.37 | 3.12 | 5.15 | 1.57 | Filip Galin |
Surahammars SOK | 4.00 | 10.02 | 12.11 | 18.21 | 22.58 | 26.10 | 31.25 | 33.22 | Surahammars SOK |
147 | Molly Wirefeldt | 4.17 | 4.34 | 2.02 | 4.53 | 4.39 | 2.57 | 3.50 | 2.14 | Molly Wirefeldt |
Nybro Orienteringsklubb | 4.17 | 8.51 | 10.53 | 15.46 | 20.25 | 23.22 | 27.12 | 29.26 | Nybro Orienteringsklubb |
148 | Oscar Österlund | 3.22 | 3.33 | 1.43 | 4.05 | 4.40 | 2.53 | 3.45 | 1.41 | Oscar Österlund |
Idrottsklubben Ymer | 3.22 | 6.55 | 8.38 | 12.43 | 17.23 | 20.16 | 24.01 | 25.42 | Idrottsklubben Ymer |
148 | Palle Stegard | 4.41 | 4.40 | 1.54 | 5.54 | 4.40 | 3.57 | 4.19 | 1.51 | Palle Stegard |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 4.41 | 9.21 | 11.15 | 17.09 | 21.49 | 25.46 | 30.05 | 31.56 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
150 | Magnus Hammarqvist | 4.14 | 4.31 | 1.50 | 4.26 | 4.42 | 3.01 | 5.10 | 1.45 | Magnus Hammarqvist |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 4.14 | 8.45 | 10.35 | 15.01 | 19.43 | 22.44 | 27.54 | 29.39 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
150 | Clara Lövgärd | 5.54 | 5.04 | 1.23 | 5.31 | 4.42 | 3.08 | 3.24 | 1.41 | Clara Lövgärd |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 5.54 | 10.58 | 12.21 | 17.52 | 22.34 | 25.42 | 29.06 | 30.47 | Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
152 | Tuva Sundmark | 4.36 | 4.28 | 1.37 | 5.13 | 4.43 | 3.42 | 4.52 | 2.18 | Tuva Sundmark |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 4.36 | 9.04 | 10.41 | 15.54 | 20.37 | 24.19 | 29.11 | 31.29 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
153 | Arvid Lanne | 4.22 | 4.00 | 4.44 | 4.14 | 4.44 | 4.14 | 4.17 | 2.18 | Arvid Lanne |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.22 | 8.22 | 13.06 | 17.20 | 22.04 | 26.18 | 30.35 | 32.53 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
154 | Astrid Hjelm | 3.36 | 5.45 | 2.33 | 3.58 | 4.45 | 3.34 | 3.35 | 1.54 | Astrid Hjelm |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.36 | 9.21 | 11.54 | 15.52 | 20.37 | 24.11 | 27.46 | 29.40 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
154 | Emy Hjertström | 4.45 | 4.45 | 2.00 | 4.24 | 4.45 | 2.27 | 4.32 | 2.32 | Emy Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 4.45 | 9.30 | 11.30 | 15.54 | 20.39 | 23.06 | 27.38 | 30.10 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
154 | Ludvig Raask | 4.53 | 4.38 | 2.05 | 5.16 | 4.45 | 3.43 | 4.05 | 2.05 | Ludvig Raask |
Borås | 4.53 | 9.31 | 11.36 | 16.52 | 21.37 | 25.20 | 29.25 | 31.30 | Borås |
154 | Folke Svanängen | 6.16 | 5.46 | 1.56 | 5.13 | 4.45 | 3.28 | 4.07 | 2.25 | Folke Svanängen |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 6.16 | 12.02 | 13.58 | 19.11 | 23.56 | 27.24 | 31.31 | 33.56 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
158 | Linn Jägard | 3.44 | 4.00 | 1.45 | 3.33 | 4.46 | 2.16 | 3.30 | 1.55 | Linn Jägard |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 3.44 | 7.44 | 9.29 | 13.02 | 17.48 | 20.04 | 23.34 | 25.29 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
159 | Andrea Enbom | 6.27 | 5.40 | 2.20 | 4.15 | 4.54 | 3.25 | 4.39 | 1.51 | Andrea Enbom |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 6.27 | 12.07 | 14.27 | 18.42 | 23.36 | 27.01 | 31.40 | 33.31 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
159 | Elin Risberg | 9.33 | 6.30 | 2.04 | 6.13 | 4.54 | 3.43 | 5.25 | 1.48 | Elin Risberg |
Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb | 9.33 | 16.03 | 18.07 | 24.20 | 29.14 | 32.57 | 38.22 | 40.10 | Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb |
161 | Joel Fredriksson | 4.45 | 5.42 | 1.55 | 6.58 | 4.56 | 3.58 | 4.15 | 1.48 | Joel Fredriksson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 4.45 | 10.27 | 12.22 | 19.20 | 24.16 | 28.14 | 32.29 | 34.17 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
162 | Wilmer Larsson | 5.47 | 3.57 | 1.49 | 3.43 | 5.01 | 4.19 | 3.30 | 1.42 | Wilmer Larsson |
Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb | 5.47 | 9.44 | 11.33 | 15.16 | 20.17 | 24.36 | 28.06 | 29.48 | Svenljunga Orienteringsklubb |
163 | Ellen Forsgren | 5.28 | 5.49 | 2.28 | 4.37 | 5.03 | 4.03 | 4.21 | 2.11 | Ellen Forsgren |
Västerbergslagens OL | 5.28 | 11.17 | 13.45 | 18.22 | 23.25 | 27.28 | 31.49 | 34.00 | Västerbergslagens OL |
164 | Love Eneroth | 3.53 | 3.56 | 2.19 | 3.57 | 5.04 | 2.15 | 2.48 | 1.39 | Love Eneroth |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.53 | 7.49 | 10.08 | 14.05 | 19.09 | 21.24 | 24.12 | 25.51 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
165 | Wilma Lindkvist | 4.24 | 4.30 | 2.15 | 4.05 | 5.05 | 2.33 | 3.31 | 1.55 | Wilma Lindkvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 4.24 | 8.54 | 11.09 | 15.14 | 20.19 | 22.52 | 26.23 | 28.18 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
166 | Astrid Kraft | 5.14 | 6.00 | 2.13 | 5.00 | 5.07 | 4.36 | 5.07 | 2.24 | Astrid Kraft |
Almby Idrottsklubb | 5.14 | 11.14 | 13.27 | 18.27 | 23.34 | 28.10 | 33.17 | 35.41 | Almby Idrottsklubb |
167 | Tilda Stenback | 6.20 | 5.41 | 3.25 | 5.25 | 5.08 | 3.42 | 5.05 | 1.47 | Tilda Stenback |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 6.20 | 12.01 | 15.26 | 20.51 | 25.59 | 29.41 | 34.46 | 36.33 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
168 | Linnéa Edvardsson | 3.44 | 3.38 | 1.32 | 4.09 | 5.09 | 2.52 | 3.09 | 1.35 | Linnéa Edvardsson |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.44 | 7.22 | 8.54 | 13.03 | 18.12 | 21.04 | 24.13 | 25.48 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
168 | Mizuki Endo | 4.00 | 4.15 | 1.51 | 4.17 | 5.09 | 2.44 | 4.47 | 1.44 | Mizuki Endo |
Ageo OL Club | 4.00 | 8.15 | 10.06 | 14.23 | 19.32 | 22.16 | 27.03 | 28.47 | Ageo OL Club |
168 | Klara Stenback | 6.16 | 5.45 | 3.26 | 5.21 | 5.09 | 3.42 | 5.08 | 1.54 | Klara Stenback |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 6.16 | 12.01 | 15.27 | 20.48 | 25.57 | 29.39 | 34.47 | 36.41 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
171 | Embla Thorén | 4.36 | 4.55 | 1.58 | 4.59 | 5.10 | 3.04 | 5.09 | 2.47 | Embla Thorén |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 4.36 | 9.31 | 11.29 | 16.28 | 21.38 | 24.42 | 29.51 | 32.38 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
172 | Theo Gelkner | 4.39 | 4.57 | 2.11 | 4.33 | 5.11 | 3.34 | 4.44 | 1.56 | Theo Gelkner |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 4.39 | 9.36 | 11.47 | 16.20 | 21.31 | 25.05 | 29.49 | 31.45 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
173 | William Kraft | 4.28 | 4.42 | 4.16 | 4.36 | 5.15 | 3.28 | 3.40 | 1.53 | William Kraft |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 4.28 | 9.10 | 13.26 | 18.02 | 23.17 | 26.45 | 30.25 | 32.18 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
174 | Wilhelm Olsson | 5.37 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 5.25 | 5.19 | 3.02 | 4.48 | 1.57 | Wilhelm Olsson |
Stigsökarna | 5.37 | 11.27 | 13.27 | 18.52 | 24.11 | 27.13 | 32.01 | 33.58 | Stigsökarna |
175 | Tobias Nyberg | 5.49 | 4.37 | 1.17 | 4.08 | 5.25 | 2.32 | 4.31 | 1.58 | Tobias Nyberg |
Snättringe Sportklubb | 5.49 | 10.26 | 11.43 | 15.51 | 21.16 | 23.48 | 28.19 | 30.17 | Snättringe Sportklubb |
175 | Ludvig Fransson | 6.43 | 6.30 | 2.36 | 6.36 | 5.25 | 5.03 | 6.20 | 2.29 | Ludvig Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK | 6.43 | 13.13 | 15.49 | 22.25 | 27.50 | 32.53 | 39.13 | 41.42 | Emmaboda Verda OK |
177 | Elis Grahn | 6.29 | 5.44 | 2.46 | 4.54 | 5.26 | 3.08 | 6.31 | 1.49 | Elis Grahn |
Göteborgs Skidklubb | 6.29 | 12.13 | 14.59 | 19.53 | 25.19 | 28.27 | 34.58 | 36.47 | Göteborgs Skidklubb |
178 | Saga Lorén | 4.04 | 4.45 | 1.39 | 4.13 | 5.28 | 3.17 | 5.23 | 2.10 | Saga Lorén |
Orienteringsklubben Frisene | 4.04 | 8.49 | 10.28 | 14.41 | 20.09 | 23.26 | 28.49 | 30.59 | Orienteringsklubben Frisene |
179 | Hugo Follin | 5.23 | 4.42 | 2.09 | 5.34 | 5.30 | 5.39 | 3.36 | 2.14 | Hugo Follin |
Sjömarken | 5.23 | 10.05 | 12.14 | 17.48 | 23.18 | 28.57 | 32.33 | 34.47 | Sjömarken |
179 | Fabian Bergqvist | 6.20 | 7.12 | 2.20 | 7.06 | 5.30 | 4.19 | 4.06 | 1.52 | Fabian Bergqvist |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 6.20 | 13.32 | 15.52 | 22.58 | 28.28 | 32.47 | 36.53 | 38.45 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
181 | Tuva Tammi | 6.26 | 5.12 | 2.20 | 5.59 | 5.32 | 3.19 | 6.32 | 2.37 | Tuva Tammi |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 6.26 | 11.38 | 13.58 | 19.57 | 25.29 | 28.48 | 35.20 | 37.57 | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
182 | Frida Lindkvist | 4.53 | 8.02 | 2.01 | 4.27 | 5.36 | 3.26 | 3.14 | 1.54 | Frida Lindkvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 4.53 | 12.55 | 14.56 | 19.23 | 24.59 | 28.25 | 31.39 | 33.33 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
182 | Simon Adebrant | 5.12 | 4.14 | 3.27 | 7.00 | 5.36 | 4.49 | 5.42 | 1.44 | Simon Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 5.12 | 9.26 | 12.53 | 19.53 | 25.29 | 30.18 | 36.00 | 37.44 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
184 | Tove Rosberg | 6.40 | 5.36 | 2.13 | 6.25 | 5.37 | 3.27 | 5.21 | 2.14 | Tove Rosberg |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 6.40 | 12.16 | 14.29 | 20.54 | 26.31 | 29.58 | 35.19 | 37.33 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
185 | Andreas Bylerius | 3.46 | 3.41 | 1.24 | 4.00 | 5.38 | 3.41 | 3.04 | 1.49 | Andreas Bylerius |
Mölnlycke | 3.46 | 7.27 | 8.51 | 12.51 | 18.29 | 22.10 | 25.14 | 27.03 | Mölnlycke |
185 | Nina Jutterström | 6.53 | 5.30 | 2.28 | 9.08 | 5.38 | 4.27 | 4.26 | 2.07 | Nina Jutterström |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 6.53 | 12.23 | 14.51 | 23.59 | 29.37 | 34.04 | 38.30 | 40.37 | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |
187 | Stella Lorén | 4.17 | 5.33 | 2.08 | 6.02 | 5.41 | 4.14 | 5.09 | 2.03 | Stella Lorén |
Orienteringsklubben Frisene | 4.17 | 9.50 | 11.58 | 18.00 | 23.41 | 27.55 | 33.04 | 35.07 | Orienteringsklubben Frisene |
188 | Tim Andersson | 3.24 | 3.37 | 1.18 | 3.32 | 5.43 | 3.00 | 2.59 | 1.40 | Tim Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.24 | 7.01 | 8.19 | 11.51 | 17.34 | 20.34 | 23.33 | 25.13 | Orienteringsklubben Tranan |
189 | Carl-Johan Olvegård | 4.16 | 4.13 | 1.59 | 3.34 | 5.44 | 2.23 | 3.26 | 1.45 | Carl-Johan Olvegård |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 4.16 | 8.29 | 10.28 | 14.02 | 19.46 | 22.09 | 25.35 | 27.20 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
190 | Lovisa Eliasson | 5.27 | 5.26 | 1.31 | 5.23 | 5.45 | 4.00 | 5.05 | 2.30 | Lovisa Eliasson |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 5.27 | 10.53 | 12.24 | 17.47 | 23.32 | 27.32 | 32.37 | 35.07 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
191 | Otto Larsson | 3.21 | 3.37 | 1.21 | 3.29 | 5.46 | 2.59 | 3.00 | 1.42 | Otto Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tranan | 3.21 | 6.58 | 8.19 | 11.48 | 17.34 | 20.33 | 23.33 | 25.15 | Orienteringsklubben Tranan |
192 | Adina Nilsson | 3.58 | 3.54 | 1.35 | 4.13 | 5.47 | 2.36 | 3.25 | 1.51 | Adina Nilsson |
Idrottsklubben Vista | 3.58 | 7.52 | 9.27 | 13.40 | 19.27 | 22.03 | 25.28 | 27.19 | Idrottsklubben Vista |
192 | Wilma Forsberg | 5.40 | 4.31 | 1.45 | 4.48 | 5.47 | 3.37 | 5.34 | 2.17 | Wilma Forsberg |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 5.40 | 10.11 | 11.56 | 16.44 | 22.31 | 26.08 | 31.42 | 33.59 | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
194 | Melvin Lund | 5.43 | 5.03 | 2.45 | 6.48 | 5.51 | 3.25 | 6.23 | 1.54 | Melvin Lund |
OK Skogshjortarna | 5.43 | 10.46 | 13.31 | 20.19 | 26.10 | 29.35 | 35.58 | 37.52 | OK Skogshjortarna |
195 | Rozalia Szucs | 4.51 | 4.35 | 2.01 | 4.52 | 5.52 | 4.06 | 4.54 | 1.50 | Rozalia Szucs |
CSIPA SE | 4.51 | 9.26 | 11.27 | 16.19 | 22.11 | 26.17 | 31.11 | 33.01 | CSIPA SE |
196 | Edvin Lanne | 4.16 | 4.00 | 2.35 | 5.27 | 5.54 | 4.02 | 4.16 | 2.04 | Edvin Lanne |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 4.16 | 8.16 | 10.51 | 16.18 | 22.12 | 26.14 | 30.30 | 32.34 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
197 | Viktor Lingerud Sorinder | 5.35 | 4.45 | 1.59 | 5.25 | 5.55 | 4.06 | 5.18 | 2.28 | Viktor Lingerud Sorinder |
OK Skogsfalken | 5.35 | 10.20 | 12.19 | 17.44 | 23.39 | 27.45 | 33.03 | 35.31 | OK Skogsfalken |
198 | Erika Fredrixon | 5.47 | 5.02 | 2.36 | 6.43 | 5.56 | 3.27 | 6.26 | 1.57 | Erika Fredrixon |
OK Skogshjortarna | 5.47 | 10.49 | 13.25 | 20.08 | 26.04 | 29.31 | 35.57 | 37.54 | OK Skogshjortarna |
199 | Johan Bylander | 4.41 | 4.40 | 2.35 | 4.49 | 6.05 | 2.40 | 4.02 | 1.34 | Johan Bylander |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 4.41 | 9.21 | 11.56 | 16.45 | 22.50 | 25.30 | 29.32 | 31.06 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb |
200 | Judith Lundqvist | 12.33 | 5.03 | 2.04 | 6.07 | 6.10 | 2.51 | 3.44 | 1.58 | Judith Lundqvist |
Kalmar Orienteringsklubb | 12.33 | 17.36 | 19.40 | 25.47 | 31.57 | 34.48 | 38.32 | 40.30 | Kalmar Orienteringsklubb |
201 | My Pettersson | 4.20 | 4.10 | 1.52 | 3.59 | 6.11 | 3.31 | 5.30 | 1.50 | My Pettersson |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 4.20 | 8.30 | 10.22 | 14.21 | 20.32 | 24.03 | 29.33 | 31.23 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
202 | Amanda Johansson | 3.34 | 3.09 | 1.15 | 3.06 | 6.15 | 2.13 | 3.23 | 1.57 | Amanda Johansson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 3.34 | 6.43 | 7.58 | 11.04 | 17.19 | 19.32 | 22.55 | 24.52 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
203 | Oskar Ward | 7.20 | 7.35 | 2.39 | 3.50 | 6.17 | 3.40 | 3.46 | 1.51 | Oskar Ward |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 7.20 | 14.55 | 17.34 | 21.24 | 27.41 | 31.21 | 35.07 | 36.58 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
204 | Jakob Åkesson | 4.59 | 4.49 | 2.01 | 5.21 | 6.23 | 2.52 | 4.53 | 2.02 | Jakob Åkesson |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 4.59 | 9.48 | 11.49 | 17.10 | 23.33 | 26.25 | 31.18 | 33.20 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
205 | Teodor Ericson | 6.33 | 6.46 | 3.32 | 5.31 | 6.41 | 3.57 | 3.34 | 1.55 | Teodor Ericson |
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb | 6.33 | 13.19 | 16.51 | 22.22 | 29.03 | 33.00 | 36.34 | 38.29 | Järla IF Orienteringsklubb |
206 | Eskil Söderlund | 3.53 | 4.18 | 1.35 | 3.27 | 6.57 | 2.16 | 3.41 | 1.46 | Eskil Söderlund |
Ulricehamn OK | 3.53 | 8.11 | 9.46 | 13.13 | 20.10 | 22.26 | 26.07 | 27.53 | Ulricehamn OK |
206 | Johanna Johansson | 5.28 | 7.18 | 2.44 | 6.46 | 6.57 | 5.22 | 3.53 | 1.54 | Johanna Johansson |
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | 5.28 | 12.46 | 15.30 | 22.16 | 29.13 | 34.35 | 38.28 | 40.22 | Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
208 | Klara Söderlund | 3.56 | 4.17 | 1.34 | 3.23 | 6.58 | 2.16 | 3.42 | 1.59 | Klara Söderlund |
Avesta Orienteringsklubb | 3.56 | 8.13 | 9.47 | 13.10 | 20.08 | 22.24 | 26.06 | 28.05 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb |
209 | Matilda Servin | 8.59 | 6.59 | 2.41 | 6.58 | 7.03 | 5.17 | 6.17 | 2.26 | Matilda Servin |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 8.59 | 15.58 | 18.39 | 25.37 | 32.40 | 37.57 | 44.14 | 46.40 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
210 | Sofia Mårtensson | 15.43 | 5.03 | 1.57 | 5.50 | 7.05 | 3.43 | 4.05 | 1.31 | Sofia Mårtensson |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 15.43 | 20.46 | 22.43 | 28.33 | 35.38 | 39.21 | 43.26 | 44.57 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
211 | Sheldon Nealis | 10.04 | 7.06 | 3.57 | 8.45 | 7.08 | 5.13 | 5.27 | 2.12 | Sheldon Nealis |
Länna Idrottsförening | 10.04 | 17.10 | 21.07 | 29.52 | 37.00 | 42.13 | 47.40 | 49.52 | Länna Idrottsförening |
212 | Max Gustafsson | 2.46 | 2.36 | 1.09 | 3.00 | 7.25 | 1.52 | 2.58 | 1.47 | Max Gustafsson |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 2.46 | 5.22 | 6.31 | 9.31 | 16.56 | 18.48 | 21.46 | 23.33 | Idrottsföreningen Rigor |
212 | Saga Tammi | 4.35 | 5.01 | 2.03 | 4.52 | 7.25 | 3.13 | 4.54 | 2.14 | Saga Tammi |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 4.35 | 9.36 | 11.39 | 16.31 | 23.56 | 27.09 | 32.03 | 34.17 | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
214 | Moa Pihlström | 8.00 | 5.44 | 2.02 | 8.00 | 7.29 | 5.33 | 4.44 | 1.59 | Moa Pihlström |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 8.00 | 13.44 | 15.46 | 23.46 | 31.15 | 36.48 | 41.32 | 43.31 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
215 | Olivia Karlsson | 3.24 | 3.18 | 1.15 | 2.59 | 7.59 | 3.35 | 3.35 | 1.42 | Olivia Karlsson |
Lessebo Orienteringsklubb | 3.24 | 6.42 | 7.57 | 10.56 | 18.55 | 22.30 | 26.05 | 27.47 | Lessebo Orienteringsklubb |
216 | Erik Williamsson | 7.35 | 6.13 | 2.17 | 6.26 | 8.09 | 5.01 | 4.28 | 1.50 | Erik Williamsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 7.35 | 13.48 | 16.05 | 22.31 | 30.40 | 35.41 | 40.09 | 41.59 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
217 | Axel Persson | 10.55 | 8.26 | 4.00 | 9.16 | 8.42 | 6.46 | 9.31 | 4.27 | Axel Persson |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 10.55 | 19.21 | 23.21 | 32.37 | 41.19 | 48.05 | 57.36 | 1:02.03 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
218 | Simon Wallman | 9.42 | 7.30 | 3.34 | 8.47 | 9.20 | 8.27 | 11.08 | 4.49 | Simon Wallman |
Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna | 9.42 | 17.12 | 20.46 | 29.33 | 38.53 | 47.20 | 58.28 | 1:03.17 | Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna |
219 | Linus Åbom | 5.37 | 10.36 | 3.26 | 9.23 | 9.21 | 4.20 | 3.49 | 1.35 | Linus Åbom |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 5.37 | 16.13 | 19.39 | 29.02 | 38.23 | 42.43 | 46.32 | 48.07 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
220 | Victoria Edebo | 8.59 | 8.30 | 5.31 | 11.25 | 9.54 | 7.02 | 8.56 | 5.19 | Victoria Edebo |
Härnösands Orienteringsklubb | 8.59 | 17.29 | 23.00 | 34.25 | 44.19 | 51.21 | 1:00.17 | 1:05.36 | Härnösands Orienteringsklubb |
221 | Johanna Töppner | 4.17 | 4.07 | 2.41 | 4.36 | 11.26 | 3.03 | 3.43 | 2.04 | Johanna Töppner |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 4.17 | 8.24 | 11.05 | 15.41 | 27.07 | 30.10 | 33.53 | 35.57 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
222 | Pontus Hedberg | 3.40 | 3.31 | 1.22 | 3.19 | 13.17 | 2.04 | 3.11 | 1.41 | Pontus Hedberg |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 3.40 | 7.11 | 8.33 | 11.52 | 25.09 | 27.13 | 30.24 | 32.05 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb |
223 | Wilma Saetre | 7.02 | 7.10 | 2.42 | 6.46 | 13.18 | 2.47 | 3.38 | 1.56 | Wilma Saetre |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 7.02 | 14.12 | 16.54 | 23.40 | 36.58 | 39.45 | 43.23 | 45.19 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
| Kajsa Eklund-Berglöv | | | | | | | | | Kajsa Eklund-Berglöv |
Fagersta Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | Fagersta Orienteringsklubb |
| Edvin Johansson | | | | | | | | | Edvin Johansson |
Väsby Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | Väsby Orienteringsklubb |
| Emanuel Wallman | | | | | | | | | Emanuel Wallman |
Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna |
| Sverre Karenus Sandvik | | | | | | | | | Sverre Karenus Sandvik |
Halden SK | | | | | | | | | Halden SK |
| Aksel Johan Sandvik | | | | | | | | | Aksel Johan Sandvik |
Halden SK | | | | | | | | | Halden SK |
| Caspar Sperling | | | | | | | | | Caspar Sperling |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | | | | | | | | | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
| Erik Ekebjär | | | | | | | | | Erik Ekebjär |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | | | | | | | | | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
| Ilona Niklasson | | | | | | | | | Ilona Niklasson |
| | | | | | | | | |