PosNameleg totleg  tot leg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totleg totName
ClubS-1 (63)1-2 (32)2-3 (64)3-4 (65)4-5 (35)5-6 (53)6-7 (79)7-8 (38)8-9 (39)9-10 (40)10-11 (41)11-12 (42)12-13 (43)13-14 (44)14-15 (68)15-16 (49)16-17 (50)17-18 (51)18-19 (70)19-20 (52)20-21 (100)21-FClub
1Heike Torggler1.452.101.581.012.054.032.060.300.471.260.522.211.371.001.031.572.132.480.521.470.390.27Heike Torggler
SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.1.453.555.536.548.5913.0215.0815.3816.2517.5118.4321.0422.4123.4124.4426.4128.5431.4232.3434.2135.0035.27SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
2Adrienne Brandi1.362.201.340.491.513.191.410.210.522.300.472.421.401.030.502.102.072.550.531.570.380.27Adrienne Brandi
CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.1.363.565.306.198.1011.2913.1013.3114.2316.5317.4020.2222.0223.0523.5526.0528.1231.0732.0033.5734.3535.02CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
3Tekle Emilija Gvildyte1.392.221.270.531.324.031.450.240.531.190.532.201.410.553.162.342.043.121.022.220.420.29Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"1.394.015.286.217.5311.5613.4114.0514.5816.1717.1019.3021.1122.0625.2227.5630.0033.1234.1436.3637.1837.47POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
4Nicole Scalet1.432.271.131.041.372.572.150.240.511.580.552.441.511.171.092.152.083.111.062.040.370.29Nicole Scalet
U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1.434.105.236.278.0411.0113.1613.4014.3116.2917.2420.0821.5923.1624.2526.4028.4831.5933.0535.0935.4636.15U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
5Laura Scaravonati1.442.422.301.031.533.292.030.260.521.060.532.301.461.060.582.062.293.061.012.070.370.29Laura Scaravonati
G.S. FORESTALE1.444.266.567.599.5213.2115.2415.5016.4217.4818.4121.1122.5724.0325.0127.0729.3632.4233.4335.5036.2736.56G.S. FORESTALE
6Federica Maggioni1.512.381.451.051.423.232.140.270.551.180.552.381.531.181.072.202.563.461.022.060.400.27Federica Maggioni
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.514.296.147.199.0112.2414.3815.0516.0017.1818.1320.5122.4424.0225.0927.2930.2534.1135.1337.1937.5938.26A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
7Michela Guizzardi2.052.311.460.541.112.421.390.220.541.180.502.351.371.040.481.541.592.470.481.460.350.26Michela Guizzardi
C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.2.054.366.227.168.2711.0912.4813.1014.0415.2216.1218.4720.2421.2822.1624.1026.0928.5629.4431.3032.0532.31C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
8Viola Zagonel1.412.571.121.011.244.332.090.291.131.160.562.472.001.051.022.152.013.241.012.010.400.29Viola Zagonel
U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1.414.385.506.518.1512.4814.5715.2616.3917.5518.5121.3823.3824.4325.4528.0030.0133.2534.2636.2737.0737.36U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
9Laura Carluccio2.072.402.351.163.334.152.470.441.271.301.023.332.511.181.262.422.524.171.182.370.470.34Laura Carluccio
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"2.074.477.228.3812.1116.2619.1319.5721.2422.5423.5627.2930.2031.3833.0435.4638.3842.5544.1346.5047.3748.11POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
10Jessica Orler1.483.044.021.001.423.472.040.250.531.000.532.241.501.120.522.002.342.581.081.580.330.25Jessica Orler
U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1.484.528.549.5411.3615.2317.2717.5218.4519.4520.3823.0224.5226.0426.5628.5631.3034.2835.3637.3438.0738.32U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
11Anthea Comellini2.062.481.431.152.243.492.160.351.001.201.033.092.111.351.212.314.053.551.162.400.480.34Anthea Comellini
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE2.064.546.377.5210.1614.0516.2116.5617.5619.1620.1923.2825.3927.1428.3531.0635.1139.0640.2243.0243.5044.24A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
12Maria Chiara Crippa1.513.202.021.181.503.372.060.350.491.070.552.352.181.120.552.172.163.151.052.070.390.28Maria Chiara Crippa
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.515.117.138.3110.2113.5816.0416.3917.2818.3519.3022.0524.2325.3526.3028.4731.0334.1835.2337.3038.0938.37A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
13Clizia Zambiasi2.073.061.291.003.088.182.210.261.021.121.092.561.481.321.072.262.423.330.592.120.420.28Clizia Zambiasi
A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO2.075.136.427.4210.5019.0821.2921.5522.5724.0925.1828.1430.0231.3432.4135.0737.4941.2242.2144.3345.1545.43A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
14Urša Tomažin2.023.461.571.261.353.492.331.122.291.211.013.302.411.176.343.055.264.221.222.370.450.29Urša Tomažin
OK Ris Delnice2.025.487.459.1110.4614.3517.0818.2020.4922.1023.1126.4129.2230.3937.1340.1845.4450.0651.2854.0554.5055.19OK Ris Delnice
15Barbara Giuganino2.353.252.531.062.253.442.170.341.001.201.023.102.111.371.182.354.043.471.172.400.410.31Barbara Giuganino
C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. sez. ORIENTEERING2.356.008.539.5912.2416.0818.2518.5919.5921.1922.2125.3127.4229.1930.3733.1237.1641.0342.2045.0045.4146.12C.U.S. PARMA A.S.D. sez. ORIENTEERING
16Metka Udovic3.242.381.541.002.253.282.280.260.511.051.012.401.381.243.202.314.113.261.022.070.410.28Metka Udovic
PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.3.246.027.568.5611.2114.4917.1717.4318.3419.3920.4023.2024.5826.2229.4232.1336.2439.5040.5242.5943.4044.08PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
17Avgustina Davydchuk2.313.331.571.102.053.483.080.320.583.061.013.182.111.531.182.463.363.481.212.230.470.35Avgustina Davydchuk
AOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.2.316.048.019.1111.1615.0418.1218.4419.4222.4823.4927.0729.1831.1132.2935.1538.5142.3944.0046.2347.1047.45AOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.
18Federica Anedda2.303.411.441.204.005.032.400.491.202.101.042.502.341.261.283.013.074.101.312.370.470.35Federica Anedda
A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI2.306.117.559.1513.1518.1820.5821.4723.0725.1726.2129.1131.4533.1134.3937.4040.4744.5746.2849.0549.5250.27A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
19Lucia Curzio4.022.191.420.592.023.212.160.500.521.070.582.521.511.111.092.152.253.200.572.050.400.26Lucia Curzio
POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"4.026.218.039.0211.0414.2516.4117.3118.2319.3020.2823.2025.1126.2227.3129.4632.1135.3136.2838.3339.1339.39POLISPORTIVA "G. MASI"
20Anna Benigni5.093.232.151.051.553.412.380.431.081.290.582.542.061.321.062.202.393.591.022.320.380.29Anna Benigni
A.S.D. TRENT-O5.098.3210.4711.5213.4717.2820.0620.4921.5723.2624.2427.1829.2430.5632.0234.2237.0141.0042.0244.3445.1245.41A.S.D. TRENT-O