PlNamnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNamn
KlubbS-1 (105)1-2 (106)2-3 (107)3-4 (109)4-5 (110)5-6 (111)6-7 (112)7-8 (113)8-9 (114)9-10 (116)10-11 (100)11-MKlubb
1Ida Hellberg0.381.541.382.140.561.202.181.112.111.000.240.09Ida Hellberg
Sundbybergs IK0.382.324.106.247.208.4010.5812.0914.2015.2015.4415.53Sundbybergs IK
2Mia Lagerström0.341.471.482.191.031.382.241.442.011.050.200.09Mia Lagerström
Attunda OK0.342.214.096.287.319.0911.3313.1715.1816.2316.4316.52Attunda OK
3Saga Hellberg0.462.192.222.461.072.113.071.222.331.210.290.11Saga Hellberg
Sundbybergs IK0.463.055.278.139.2011.3114.3816.0018.3319.5420.2320.34Sundbybergs IK
4Lilly Slars Paulsson0.582.242.492.451.292.514.251.352.221.130.290.09Lilly Slars Paulsson
Sundbybergs IK0.583.226.118.5610.2513.1617.4119.1621.3822.5123.2023.29Sundbybergs IK
5Hilma Arevång0.593.243.233.272.093.544.041.223.301.290.320.10Hilma Arevång
Tullinge SK0.594.237.4611.1313.2217.1621.2022.4226.1227.4128.1328.23Tullinge SK
6Emma Asplund1.214.023.473.522.155.173.071.222.411.140.270.10Emma Asplund
IFK Lidingö SOK1.215.239.1013.0215.1720.3423.4125.0327.4428.5829.2529.35IFK Lidingö SOK
7Isabelle Dahlerus1.092.454.244.081.094.583.471.234.271.160.300.10Isabelle Dahlerus
IFK Lidingö SOK1.093.548.1812.2613.3518.3322.2023.4328.1029.2629.5630.06IFK Lidingö SOK
8Rebecka Pannagel0.492.582.573.083.303.025.142.123.352.070.310.10Rebecka Pannagel
Snättringe SK0.493.476.449.5213.2216.2421.3823.5027.2529.3230.0330.13Snättringe SK
9Clara Ek1.043.343.583.392.005.055.202.073.422.010.310.11Clara Ek
OK Ravinen1.044.388.3612.1514.1519.2024.4026.4730.2932.3033.0133.12OK Ravinen
10Nora Tunblad0.432.537.533.401.443.019.251.303.121.500.290.10Nora Tunblad
Mälarö SOK0.433.3611.2915.0916.5319.5429.1930.4934.0135.5136.2036.30Mälarö SOK
11Mira Mårsell1.053.543.234.326.373.444.082.074.062.260.490.12Mira Mårsell
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK1.054.598.2212.5419.3123.1527.2329.3033.3636.0236.5137.03Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
12Saga Wallner1.144.264.474.443.293.024.232.076.441.270.320.12Saga Wallner
Attunda OK1.145.4010.2715.1118.4021.4226.0528.1234.5636.2336.5537.07Attunda OK
13Nova Falk0.553.555.126.293.533.473.243.483.331.420.320.09Nova Falk
Sundbybergs IK0.554.5010.0216.3120.2424.1127.3531.2334.5636.3837.1037.19Sundbybergs IK
14Lilly Lundqvist2.0311.404.366.073.433.263.541.323.331.240.290.11Lilly Lundqvist
Mälarö SOK2.0313.4318.1924.2628.0931.3535.2937.0140.3441.5842.2742.38Mälarö SOK
15Sonja Rundström0.493.383.026.079.523.273.296.073.234.510.350.11Sonja Rundström
OK Ravinen0.494.277.2913.3623.2826.5530.2436.3139.5444.4545.2045.31OK Ravinen
16Elsa Edner Svedlund1.224.043.154.384.334.244.229.2136.281.340.210.10Elsa Edner Svedlund
OK Älvsjö-Örby1.225.268.4113.1917.5222.1626.3835.591:12.271:14.011:14.221:14.32OK Älvsjö-Örby
 Vera Sundberg            Vera Sundberg
Sundbybergs IK            Sundbybergs IK
 Edith Renström            Edith Renström
Sundbybergs IK            Sundbybergs IK
 Hedda Mogensen            Hedda Mogensen
OK Ravinen            OK Ravinen