PlNamnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNamn
KlubbS-1 (124)1-2 (125)2-3 (115)3-4 (121)4-5 (127)5-6 (49)6-7 (141)7-8 (137)8-9 (500)9-MKlubb
1Fredrik Wennermark4.204.192.195.204.491.433.221.340.440.59Fredrik Wennermark
Sävedalens AIK4.208.3910.5816.1821.0722.5026.1227.4628.3029.29Sävedalens AIK
2Knut Aalde4.134.072.065.155.132.033.251.390.570.58Knut Aalde
Nydalens SK4.138.2010.2615.4120.5422.5726.2228.0128.5829.56Nydalens SK
3Hampus Brunander3.334.482.275.056.401.403.401.180.390.31Hampus Brunander
Attunda OK3.338.2110.4815.5322.3324.1327.5329.1129.5030.21Attunda OK
4Krister Karlsson4.094.252.154.506.021.543.371.510.520.47Krister Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK4.098.3410.4915.3921.4123.3527.1229.0329.5530.42Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
5Per Brandt3.474.411.564.407.361.473.401.400.490.45Per Brandt
Domnarvets GoIF3.478.2810.2415.0422.4024.2728.0729.4730.3631.21Domnarvets GoIF
6Torstein Hole4.004.542.225.065.561.593.281.550.510.51Torstein Hole
Nydalens SK4.008.5411.1616.2222.1824.1727.4529.4030.3131.22Nydalens SK
7Malte Eveborn3.466.272.135.575.331.443.071.290.370.43Malte Eveborn
OK Roxen3.4610.1312.2618.2323.5625.4028.4730.1630.5331.36OK Roxen
8Stefan Eriksson4.225.012.106.155.291.493.301.420.430.53Stefan Eriksson
IK Hakarpspojkarna4.229.2311.3317.4823.1725.0628.3630.1831.0131.54IK Hakarpspojkarna
9Andreas Nilsson3.564.032.234.288.581.413.261.400.450.51Andreas Nilsson
OK PAN-Kristianstad3.567.5910.2214.5023.4825.2928.5530.3531.2032.11OK PAN-Kristianstad
10Maria Klamfelt4.274.512.295.296.001.483.421.570.480.45Maria Klamfelt
Sävedalsens AIK4.279.1811.4717.1623.1625.0428.4630.4331.3132.16Sävedalsens AIK
11Johannes Eklund4.114.452.255.535.291.534.191.480.500.51Johannes Eklund
Rånas OK4.118.5611.2117.1422.4324.3628.5530.4331.3332.24Rånas OK
12Simon Nordberg4.304.322.084.337.431.264.381.380.390.40Simon Nordberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK4.309.0211.1015.4323.2624.5229.3031.0831.4732.27Göteborg-Majorna OK
13Vilgot Wennblom3.356.102.165.445.511.394.481.270.340.41Vilgot Wennblom
Hagaby GoIF Örebro3.359.4512.0117.4523.3625.1530.0331.3032.0432.45Hagaby GoIF Örebro
14Bo Hallberg4.295.182.435.275.291.444.082.121.000.59Bo Hallberg
Falköpings AIK OK4.299.4712.3017.5723.2625.1029.1831.3032.3033.29Falköpings AIK OK
15Alistair Powell5.556.302.465.105.281.363.141.320.420.40Alistair Powell
Octavian Oroobers5.5512.2515.1120.2125.4927.2530.3932.1132.5333.33Octavian Oroobers
16Rasmus Vonen3.465.022.445.545.121.485.532.100.440.33Rasmus Vonen
Bergen3.468.4811.3217.2622.3824.2630.1932.2933.1333.46Bergen
17Hans Olsén4.315.242.525.225.591.513.582.041.000.53Hans Olsén
Sundbybergs IK4.319.5512.4718.0924.0825.5929.5732.0133.0133.54Sundbybergs IK
18Lotten Kindlundh4.355.382.365.535.362.004.191.510.490.51Lotten Kindlundh
FK Finn4.3510.1312.4918.4224.1826.1830.3732.2833.1734.08FK Finn
19Per Rubendahl4.295.162.456.135.352.163.502.050.490.53Per Rubendahl
OK Skogshjortarna4.299.4512.3018.4324.1826.3430.2432.2933.1834.11OK Skogshjortarna
20Anders Atterbrand4.324.542.496.055.561.444.262.230.520.46Anders Atterbrand
OK Kåre4.329.2612.1518.2024.1626.0030.2632.4933.4134.27OK Kåre
21Torbjörn Hall4.374.543.066.186.011.514.132.170.430.49Torbjörn Hall
OK Tisaren4.379.3112.3718.5524.5626.4731.0033.1734.0034.49OK Tisaren
22Åsne Haavengen5.056.032.515.555.502.063.571.280.490.54Åsne Haavengen
Kongsberg OL5.0511.0813.5919.5425.4427.5031.4733.1534.0434.58Kongsberg OL
23Öystein Jensen4.485.452.515.445.511.533.562.270.570.58Öystein Jensen
Sarpsborg OL4.4810.3313.2419.0824.5926.5230.4833.1534.1235.10Sarpsborg OL
24Anders Tykesson4.256.142.475.386.221.554.241.560.460.53Anders Tykesson
Rävetofta OK4.2510.3913.2619.0425.2627.2131.4533.4134.2735.20Rävetofta OK
25Thorbjörn Värp4.345.282.395.548.281.543.271.380.440.52Thorbjörn Värp
Kristiansand OK4.3410.0212.4118.3527.0328.5732.2434.0234.4635.38Kristiansand OK
26Jenny Hallman5.075.292.505.466.581.564.141.430.510.58Jenny Hallman
Attunda OK5.0710.3613.2619.1226.1028.0632.2034.0334.5435.52Attunda OK
27Per-Anton Persson4.435.223.585.556.091.574.342.080.410.42Per-Anton Persson
Tormestorps IF4.4310.0514.0319.5826.0728.0432.3834.4635.2736.09Tormestorps IF
28Maria Eklund4.345.293.526.366.081.503.372.160.500.59Maria Eklund
 4.3410.0313.5520.3126.3928.2932.0634.2235.1236.11 
29Lina Lång4.345.512.336.386.211.583.592.241.071.00Lina Lång
Stora Tuna OK4.3410.2512.5819.3625.5727.5531.5434.1835.2536.25Stora Tuna OK
30Erik Fochsen4.214.572.345.0310.402.043.551.300.400.42Erik Fochsen
Waxholms OK4.219.1811.5216.5527.3529.3933.3435.0435.4436.26Waxholms OK
31Malva Steen3.564.552.416.196.182.336.172.010.470.42Malva Steen
OK Enen3.568.5111.3217.5124.0926.4232.5935.0035.4736.29OK Enen
32Jennie Hellström Olsson5.085.053.026.386.321.464.202.520.560.49Jennie Hellström Olsson
OK Linné5.0810.1313.1519.5326.2528.1132.3135.2336.1937.08OK Linné
33Morgan Tideman4.525.473.046.096.432.064.072.261.000.56Morgan Tideman
Jönköpings OK4.5210.3913.4319.5226.3528.4132.4835.1436.1437.10Jönköpings OK
34Karin Klamfelt4.445.412.586.206.481.594.552.250.470.47Karin Klamfelt
Tibro OK4.4410.2513.2319.4326.3128.3033.2535.5036.3737.24Tibro OK
35Lars Erik Spaak5.035.533.076.426.232.054.142.050.571.04Lars Erik Spaak
Eksjö SOK5.0310.5614.0320.4527.0829.1333.2735.3236.2937.33Eksjö SOK
36Max Klasson4.355.573.067.406.122.085.001.220.470.47Max Klasson
OK Ravinen4.3510.3213.3821.1827.3029.3834.3836.0036.4737.34OK Ravinen
37Marquita Gelderman5.215.273.006.046.242.044.472.151.041.11Marquita Gelderman
North West Orienteering5.2110.4813.4819.5226.1628.2033.0735.2236.2637.37North West Orienteering
38Guro Harstad4.406.502.456.095.561.565.511.540.480.49Guro Harstad
Heming Orientering4.4011.3014.1520.2426.2028.1634.0736.0136.4937.38Heming Orientering
39Malin Palmberg5.017.052.496.396.171.514.002.090.580.54Malin Palmberg
OK Hammaren5.0112.0614.5521.3427.5129.4233.4235.5136.4937.43OK Hammaren
39Stefan Ferdman4.346.333.095.597.241.544.202.050.550.50Stefan Ferdman
Tullinge SK4.3411.0714.1620.1527.3929.3333.5335.5836.5337.43Tullinge SK
41Håkan Boström4.485.462.587.126.462.244.162.220.540.38Håkan Boström
OK Linné4.4810.3413.3220.4427.3029.5434.1036.3237.2638.04OK Linné
42Alfred Tschamper5.456.283.146.015.552.005.131.450.580.58Alfred Tschamper
OLG Stäfa5.4512.1315.2721.2827.2329.2334.3636.2137.1938.17OLG Stäfa
43Marit Melby Jacobsen4.585.352.596.197.191.535.222.150.570.46Marit Melby Jacobsen
Ntnui4.5810.3313.3219.5127.1029.0334.2536.4037.3738.23Ntnui
44Daniel Claesson4.375.433.126.297.172.274.482.070.500.58Daniel Claesson
OK Grip4.3710.2013.3220.0127.1829.4534.3336.4037.3038.28OK Grip
45Erik Payerl4.526.093.076.416.401.455.062.180.530.58Erik Payerl
IK Uven4.5211.0114.0820.4927.2929.1434.2036.3837.3138.29IK Uven
46Anna Brunell5.165.384.165.506.502.044.062.380.590.59Anna Brunell
 5.1610.5415.1021.0027.5029.5434.0036.3837.3738.36 
47Roger Ivarsson5.435.492.466.156.442.224.262.161.111.05Roger Ivarsson
Fjärås AIK5.4311.3214.1820.3327.1729.3934.0536.2137.3238.37Fjärås AIK
48Stefan Söderström5.315.583.406.516.522.173.502.010.580.46Stefan Söderström
IK Vikings OK5.3111.2915.0922.0028.5231.0934.5937.0037.5838.44IK Vikings OK
49Erik Sahlman4.506.145.595.576.121.484.501.440.420.40Erik Sahlman
Linköpings OK4.5011.0417.0323.0029.1231.0035.5037.3438.1638.56Linköpings OK
50Lena Carlsson4.426.373.095.576.132.355.282.130.591.04Lena Carlsson
Sävedalens AIK4.4211.1914.2820.2526.3829.1334.4136.5437.5338.57Sävedalens AIK
51Tilda Andersson5.206.202.536.276.582.204.002.530.580.51Tilda Andersson
OK Ravinen5.2011.4014.3321.0027.5830.1834.1837.1138.0939.00OK Ravinen
52Johnny Junegard4.334.472.236.536.352.286.472.201.071.08Johnny Junegard
Tullinge SK4.339.2011.4318.3625.1127.3934.2636.4637.5339.01Tullinge SK
53Ulf Ekelund4.525.413.146.367.142.135.062.170.540.56Ulf Ekelund
OK Motala4.5210.3313.4720.2327.3729.5034.5637.1338.0739.03OK Motala
54Daniel Wendelius5.385.463.017.366.221.426.031.550.320.47Daniel Wendelius
IFK Lidingö SOK5.3811.2414.2522.0128.2330.0536.0838.0338.3539.22IFK Lidingö SOK
55Marie Jensen4.516.073.126.468.182.024.022.160.540.58Marie Jensen
OK Moss4.5110.5814.1020.5629.1431.1635.1837.3438.2839.26OK Moss
56Jenny Wåhlin4.596.373.097.356.082.074.432.240.550.52Jenny Wåhlin
Domnarvets GoIF4.5911.3614.4522.2028.2830.3535.1837.4238.3739.29Domnarvets GoIF
57Åsa Håkansson5.435.323.487.066.522.174.272.220.530.45Åsa Håkansson
Uddevalla OK5.4311.1515.0322.0929.0131.1835.4538.0739.0039.45Uddevalla OK
58Lina Lindgren4.495.522.568.366.572.094.212.290.550.53Lina Lindgren
OK Kaffebacken4.4910.4113.3722.1329.1031.1935.4038.0939.0439.57OK Kaffebacken
59Madelene Lärfars Rystedt5.156.293.246.496.531.574.232.481.080.54Madelene Lärfars Rystedt
Stora Tuna OK5.1511.4415.0821.5728.5030.4735.1037.5839.0640.00Stora Tuna OK
60Ellinor Johansson5.536.153.176.426.402.004.252.411.031.05Ellinor Johansson
OK Alehof5.5312.0815.2522.0728.4730.4735.1237.5338.5640.01OK Alehof
61Stefan Gustavsson4.475.292.456.186.562.256.572.251.041.04Stefan Gustavsson
Mullsjö SOK4.4710.1613.0119.1926.1528.4035.3738.0239.0640.10Mullsjö SOK
62Carl Wennertorp5.536.143.046.407.052.154.262.271.041.27Carl Wennertorp
OK Linné5.5312.0715.1121.5128.5631.1135.3738.0439.0840.35OK Linné
63Philip Forngren6.393.554.317.307.391.086.441.210.390.35Philip Forngren
Täby OK6.3910.3415.0522.3530.1431.2238.0639.2740.0640.41Täby OK
64Felicity Brown5.326.523.186.277.452.024.172.261.060.59Felicity Brown
IFK Lidingö SOK5.3212.2415.4222.0929.5431.5636.1338.3939.4540.44IFK Lidingö SOK
65Lisa Palm5.116.213.086.437.012.186.022.110.590.55Lisa Palm
Sävedalens AIK5.1111.3214.4021.2328.2430.4236.4438.5539.5440.49Sävedalens AIK
66Magnus Engberg5.346.073.006.208.032.084.382.321.211.14Magnus Engberg
Sundsvalls OK5.3411.4114.4121.0129.0431.1235.5038.2239.4340.57Sundsvalls OK
67Ragnhild Svens5.236.263.336.416.452.144.363.031.081.10Ragnhild Svens
Västerbergslagens OL5.2311.4915.2222.0328.4831.0235.3838.4139.4940.59Västerbergslagens OL
67Maria Håkansson5.346.342.556.327.052.155.012.401.161.07Maria Håkansson
Växjö OK5.3412.0815.0321.3528.4030.5535.5638.3639.5240.59Växjö OK
69Jonas Rådberg5.126.493.367.247.042.294.162.240.530.56Jonas Rådberg
OK Roslagen5.1212.0115.3723.0130.0532.3436.5039.1440.0741.03OK Roslagen
70Rob Garden5.055.412.526.517.391.506.462.251.011.02Rob Garden
North West Orienteering5.0510.4613.3820.2928.0829.5836.4439.0940.1041.12North West Orienteering
71Bengt Ivars4.4712.502.245.295.532.024.061.440.571.01Bengt Ivars
Väsby OK4.4717.3720.0125.3031.2333.2537.3139.1540.1241.13Väsby OK
72Tobias Lidén3.425.392.2812.414.371.527.121.430.380.51Tobias Lidén
Markbygdens OK3.429.2111.4924.3029.0730.5938.1139.5440.3241.23Markbygdens OK
73Ulf Skoglund5.065.332.556.0611.342.154.052.120.510.57Ulf Skoglund
Kils OK5.0610.3913.3419.4031.1433.2937.3439.4640.3741.34Kils OK
74Ludvig Ferdman4.595.322.335.399.582.025.584.000.380.46Ludvig Ferdman
Tullinge SK4.5910.3113.0418.4328.4130.4336.4140.4141.1942.05Tullinge SK
75Lotta Sundblad5.176.442.556.527.542.335.052.371.221.00Lotta Sundblad
Eksjö SOK5.1712.0114.5621.4829.4232.1537.2039.5741.1942.19Eksjö SOK
76Gertrud Riis Madsen5.065.483.517.448.283.244.132.011.000.49Gertrud Riis Madsen
Rold Skov OK5.0610.5414.4522.2930.5734.2138.3440.3541.3542.24Rold Skov OK
77Anna Bringby6.166.222.567.168.162.144.422.270.561.03Anna Bringby
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF6.1612.3815.3422.5031.0633.2038.0240.2941.2542.28Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
78Martina Lidén4.225.313.009.2711.001.563.391.590.500.52Martina Lidén
Markbygdens OK4.229.5312.5322.2033.2035.1638.5540.5441.4442.36Markbygdens OK
78Anna Bogren5.286.483.076.367.032.045.033.071.341.46Anna Bogren
Sundbybergs IK5.2812.1615.2321.5929.0231.0636.0939.1640.5042.36Sundbybergs IK
80Malin Leandersson5.436.073.156.257.192.264.404.121.231.09Malin Leandersson
OK Tyr5.4311.5015.0521.3028.4931.1535.5540.0741.3042.39OK Tyr
81Leif Bylars4.526.213.206.467.452.286.362.121.071.15Leif Bylars
Forsa OK4.5211.1314.3321.1929.0431.3238.0840.2041.2742.42Forsa OK
82Sofia Johansson4.505.256.157.367.072.104.492.550.530.47Sofia Johansson
OK Tranan4.5010.1516.3024.0631.1333.2338.1241.0742.0042.47OK Tranan
83Andreas Grantinger4.517.223.116.566.132.267.232.550.590.46Andreas Grantinger
IF Thor4.5112.1315.2422.2028.3330.5938.2241.1742.1643.02IF Thor
84Vidar Löfving5.326.413.136.599.172.214.322.230.581.09Vidar Löfving
Tibro OK5.3212.1315.2622.2531.4234.0338.3540.5841.5643.05Tibro OK
84Lennart Brattgård5.106.013.099.086.272.245.512.381.111.06Lennart Brattgård
IFK Lidingö SOK5.1011.1114.2023.2829.5532.1938.1040.4841.5943.05IFK Lidingö SOK
86Elin Skogh5.236.443.237.568.242.384.272.161.030.53Elin Skogh
IF Thor5.2312.0715.3023.2631.5034.2838.5541.1142.1443.07IF Thor
87Karl Kristian Terkelsen6.237.073.287.267.072.134.442.411.040.57Karl Kristian Terkelsen
OK GORM6.2313.3016.5824.2431.3133.4438.2841.0942.1343.10OK GORM
88Kristina Johansson5.538.233.077.106.432.294.382.510.581.01Kristina Johansson
Bredaryds SOK5.5314.1617.2324.3331.1633.4538.2341.1442.1243.13Bredaryds SOK
89Jonas Esbjörnsson4.399.423.337.046.551.475.492.220.490.47Jonas Esbjörnsson
Frösö IF4.3914.2117.5424.5831.5333.4039.2941.5142.4043.27Frösö IF
90Daniel Christensson5.286.163.577.008.562.154.323.071.260.32Daniel Christensson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF5.2811.4415.4122.4131.3733.5238.2441.3142.5743.29Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
90Jacob Laage Kragh5.106.242.526.408.513.435.312.260.550.57Jacob Laage Kragh
OK Pan Århus5.1011.3414.2621.0629.5733.4039.1141.3742.3243.29OK Pan Århus
92Daniel Torstensson5.187.233.347.188.112.174.482.470.580.56Daniel Torstensson
Göteborgs SK5.1812.4116.1523.3331.4434.0138.4941.3642.3443.30Göteborgs SK
93Sofia Hägglund5.256.513.297.407.142.106.052.321.110.56Sofia Hägglund
OK Hammaren5.2512.1615.4523.2530.3932.4938.5441.2642.3743.33OK Hammaren
94Kerstin Sjökvist5.396.593.336.397.182.195.592.531.031.15Kerstin Sjökvist
OK Österåker5.3912.3816.1122.5030.0832.2738.2641.1942.2243.37OK Österåker
95Miranda Reimer5.317.353.016.356.582.167.512.031.000.54Miranda Reimer
Tormestorps IF5.3113.0616.0722.4229.4031.5639.4741.5042.5043.44Tormestorps IF
95Magnus Lindberg5.446.493.388.377.072.514.312.331.060.48Magnus Lindberg
IK Ymer5.4412.3316.1124.4831.5534.4639.1741.5042.5643.44IK Ymer
97Manne Willman4.495.063.4010.489.061.445.021.550.410.55Manne Willman
Rastikarhut4.499.5513.3524.2333.2935.1340.1542.1042.5143.46Rastikarhut
98Børge Styrvold5.007.433.586.589.322.493.562.100.550.48Børge Styrvold
Ntnui5.0012.4316.4123.3933.1136.0039.5642.0643.0143.49Ntnui
99Kanji Shikano6.056.475.007.296.442.025.272.250.551.00Kanji Shikano
Gifu OLC6.0512.5217.5225.2132.0534.0739.3441.5942.5443.54Gifu OLC
100Moni Winsnes5.356.403.307.487.333.184.482.341.041.05Moni Winsnes
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF5.3512.1515.4523.3331.0634.2439.1241.4642.5043.55Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
101Monica Olsson6.257.363.437.306.492.095.292.370.570.44Monica Olsson
Uddevalla OK6.2514.0117.4425.1432.0334.1239.4142.1843.1543.59Uddevalla OK
102Tobias Lundqvist5.326.073.4910.506.472.444.242.180.460.43Tobias Lundqvist
OK Tyr5.3211.3915.2826.1833.0535.4940.1342.3143.1744.00OK Tyr
103Sofie Vind6.046.473.368.367.562.124.552.220.530.54Sofie Vind
Finspångs SOK6.0412.5116.2725.0332.5935.1140.0642.2843.2144.15Finspångs SOK
103Rebecca Lekberg6.026.513.358.347.562.114.552.230.540.54Rebecca Lekberg
Sävedalens AIK6.0212.5316.2825.0232.5835.0940.0442.2743.2144.15Sävedalens AIK
105Marianne Nilsson4.406.413.136.1512.542.204.152.020.581.02Marianne Nilsson
OK PAN-Kristianstad4.4011.2114.3420.4933.4336.0340.1842.2043.1844.20OK PAN-Kristianstad
105Bo Petersson5.007.064.037.318.171.595.352.580.580.53Bo Petersson
Lessebo OK5.0012.0616.0923.4031.5733.5639.3142.2943.2744.20Lessebo OK
107Joakim Sandberg5.166.143.337.157.402.347.312.390.591.05Joakim Sandberg
Köping-Kolsva OK5.1611.3015.0322.1829.5832.3240.0342.4243.4144.46Köping-Kolsva OK
108Fredrik Söderberg5.478.382.546.386.461.387.373.020.590.55Fredrik Söderberg
Tolered-Utby OL-Klubb5.4714.2517.1923.5730.4332.2139.5843.0043.5944.54Tolered-Utby OL-Klubb
109Jenny Lind5.087.133.578.577.072.276.072.360.470.45Jenny Lind
IK Standard5.0812.2116.1825.1532.2234.4940.5643.3244.1945.04IK Standard
110Cecilia Nordqvist6.296.573.287.007.252.266.532.340.571.02Cecilia Nordqvist
Täby OK6.2913.2616.5423.5431.1933.4540.3843.1244.0945.11Täby OK
110Jakob Larruy6.348.304.387.517.092.114.422.030.500.43Jakob Larruy
 6.3415.0419.4227.3334.4236.5341.3543.3844.2845.11 
112Tadashi Ebisawa5.437.523.457.597.112.475.382.390.490.50Tadashi Ebisawa
Irumashi OLC5.4313.3517.2025.1932.3035.1740.5543.3444.2345.13Irumashi OLC
113Liselotte Johansson5.316.303.228.227.422.436.422.231.011.01Liselotte Johansson
OK Löftan5.3112.0115.2323.4531.2734.1040.5243.1544.1645.17OK Löftan
114Anna Lena Tynong7.236.473.216.447.352.174.523.331.401.11Anna Lena Tynong
Gävle OK7.2314.1017.3124.1531.5034.0738.5942.3244.1245.23Gävle OK
115Anne Udd5.506.353.027.507.242.256.503.071.141.09Anne Udd
Eslövs FK5.5012.2515.2723.1730.4133.0639.5643.0344.1745.26Eslövs FK
116Linus Iseborn6.106.445.327.458.552.144.312.130.470.41Linus Iseborn
Främmestads IK6.1012.5418.2626.1135.0637.2041.5144.0444.5145.32Främmestads IK
117Roland Tengvall5.446.553.547.348.052.255.203.161.361.10Roland Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL5.4412.3916.3324.0732.1234.3739.5743.1344.4945.59Boxholm-Mjölby OL
118Kerstin Seger6.507.263.298.097.102.315.413.091.141.03Kerstin Seger
Laholms IF OK6.5014.1617.4525.5433.0435.3541.1644.2545.3946.42Laholms IF OK
119Pia Boudrie5.517.264.007.498.142.425.153.081.101.11Pia Boudrie
Väsby OK5.5113.1717.1725.0633.2036.0241.1744.2545.3546.46Väsby OK
120Anna Ek4.567.277.597.248.112.114.502.041.011.01Anna Ek
IF Hallby SOK4.5612.2320.2227.4635.5738.0842.5845.0246.0347.04IF Hallby SOK
121Ida-Maria Svensson7.037.433.347.227.352.126.102.561.271.11Ida-Maria Svensson
Trollhättans SOK7.0314.4618.2025.4233.1735.2941.3944.3546.0247.13Trollhättans SOK
121Carina Berger Svensson6.296.244.248.408.172.245.162.571.131.09Carina Berger Svensson
Motala AIF OL6.2912.5317.1725.5734.1436.3841.5444.5146.0447.13Motala AIF OL
123Jonas Ekskog5.0610.026.277.375.382.126.401.510.510.51Jonas Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK5.0615.0821.3529.1234.5037.0243.4245.3346.2447.15Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK
124Tomas Hammar6.106.414.117.599.332.505.012.371.191.00Tomas Hammar
 6.1012.5117.0225.0134.3437.2442.2545.0246.2147.21 
125Wenche Lindlöv5.426.574.347.448.142.345.393.341.271.06Wenche Lindlöv
Sarpsborg OL5.4212.3917.1324.5733.1135.4541.2444.5846.2547.31Sarpsborg OL
126Olle Nyström5.026.0312.347.255.591.514.521.580.550.53Olle Nyström
Brattås CK5.0211.0523.3931.0437.0338.5443.4645.4446.3947.32Brattås CK
126Enrico Viero4.546.523.458.368.032.088.263.030.480.57Enrico Viero
Vandrarringen4.5411.4615.3124.0732.1034.1842.4445.4746.3547.32Vandrarringen
128Patrik Lander7.149.383.487.058.052.334.423.051.020.50Patrik Lander
OK Enen7.1416.5220.4027.4535.5038.2343.0546.1047.1248.02OK Enen
129Morten Kongsberg7.206.294.086.2914.091.593.531.470.530.59Morten Kongsberg
IL Tyrving7.2013.4917.5724.2638.3540.3444.2746.1447.0748.06IL Tyrving
130Torbjörn Danielsson5.467.213.308.338.422.585.113.431.241.09Torbjörn Danielsson
OK Hammaren5.4613.0716.3725.1033.5236.5042.0145.4447.0848.17OK Hammaren
131Robert Cherry6.298.024.326.579.472.254.512.441.291.03Robert Cherry
Awroc6.2914.3119.0326.0035.4738.1243.0345.4747.1648.19Awroc
132Trond Ivar Tømmervold5.477.285.437.558.052.485.092.511.251.14Trond Ivar Tømmervold
Hamar OK5.4713.1518.5826.5334.5837.4642.5545.4647.1148.25Hamar OK
133Ruben Skoog13.057.453.097.177.122.104.521.430.440.42Ruben Skoog
Göteborg-Majorna OK13.0520.5023.5931.1638.2840.3845.3047.1347.5748.39Göteborg-Majorna OK
134Andreas Tillmar5.1411.303.408.0010.322.104.371.420.480.46Andreas Tillmar
OK Eken5.1416.4420.2428.2438.5641.0645.4347.2548.1348.59OK Eken
135Annelie Hermansson5.0210.233.456.097.132.098.553.201.140.51Annelie Hermansson
IFK Mora OK5.0215.2519.1025.1932.3234.4143.3646.5648.1049.01IFK Mora OK
135Martina Dahlström Stigsson6.346.594.339.178.542.275.242.421.051.06Martina Dahlström Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK6.3413.3318.0627.2336.1738.4444.0846.5047.5549.01Trollhättans SOK
137Kim Pettersson6.307.443.469.118.432.525.152.451.081.11Kim Pettersson
Hästveda OK6.3014.1418.0027.1135.5438.4644.0146.4647.5449.05Hästveda OK
138Eva Gustavsson9.096.283.117.077.532.327.312.521.171.06Eva Gustavsson
Hellas Orientering9.0915.3718.4825.5533.4836.2043.5146.4348.0049.06Hellas Orientering
139Steve Smirthwaite7.027.143.509.407.362.406.382.121.051.13Steve Smirthwaite
Moravian7.0214.1618.0627.4635.2238.0244.4046.5247.5749.10Moravian
140Elin Lindberg5.098.314.116.3612.442.015.592.371.010.36Elin Lindberg
Vandrarringen5.0913.4017.5124.2737.1139.1245.1147.4848.4949.25Vandrarringen
141Erik Kindlundh5.085.463.006.0118.462.044.282.261.051.01Erik Kindlundh
FK Finn5.0810.5413.5419.5538.4140.4545.1347.3948.4449.45FK Finn
142Henning Bennet5.457.495.179.528.473.236.052.150.460.41Henning Bennet
Täby OK5.4513.3418.5128.4337.3040.5346.5849.1349.5950.40Täby OK
143Lennart Persson6.527.003.3610.459.032.365.172.471.251.24Lennart Persson
Söderhamns OK6.5213.5217.2828.1337.1639.5245.0947.5649.2150.45Söderhamns OK
144Erika Blixt5.496.083.336.4913.252.327.303.110.550.55Erika Blixt
OK Hammaren5.4911.5715.3022.1935.4438.1645.4648.5749.5250.47OK Hammaren
145Patrik Korall6.117.483.527.588.562.487.003.181.431.23Patrik Korall
Motala AIF OL6.1113.5917.5125.4934.4537.3344.3347.5149.3450.57Motala AIF OL
146Mats-Ola Persson6.109.383.468.188.372.456.243.160.591.06Mats-Ola Persson
Tormetorps IF6.1015.4819.3427.5236.2939.1445.3848.5449.5350.59Tormetorps IF
147Björn Axemo6.509.303.378.178.003.596.212.260.591.07Björn Axemo
Hultstveds OK6.5016.2019.5728.1436.1440.1346.3449.0049.5951.06Hultstveds OK
148Anna Funke6.258.085.108.028.492.566.502.401.051.02Anna Funke
Leksands OK6.2514.3319.4327.4536.3439.3046.2049.0050.0551.07Leksands OK
149Willie Ohlsson6.266.463.197.088.592.418.363.551.441.37Willie Ohlsson
Rävetofta OK6.2613.1216.3123.3932.3835.1943.5547.5049.3451.11Rävetofta OK
150Berit Ekman5.388.356.048.5310.142.125.092.141.131.01Berit Ekman
Täby OK5.3814.1320.1729.1039.2441.3646.4548.5950.1251.13Täby OK
151Anders Wetterling7.107.274.338.438.582.545.553.101.141.17Anders Wetterling
Järla Orientering7.1014.3719.1027.5336.5139.4545.4048.5050.0451.21Järla Orientering
151Niklas Nyström6.478.154.3610.338.082.206.002.511.060.45Niklas Nyström
OK Nolaskogsarna6.4715.0219.3830.1138.1940.3946.3949.3050.3651.21OK Nolaskogsarna
153Elin Jarlemark7.157.564.157.518.392.326.582.541.192.02Elin Jarlemark
IFK Lidingö SOK7.1515.1119.2627.1735.5638.2845.2648.2049.3951.41IFK Lidingö SOK
154Christian Biering5.458.175.048.377.372.407.524.031.011.02Christian Biering
Silkeborg OK5.4514.0219.0627.4335.2038.0045.5249.5550.5651.58Silkeborg OK
155André Wirz6.317.038.228.338.062.505.072.551.201.17André Wirz
Bike-O NWS6.3113.3421.5630.2938.3541.2546.3249.2750.4752.04Bike-O NWS
155Simon Öberg8.466.354.367.4611.042.406.512.160.450.45Simon Öberg
 8.4615.2119.5727.4338.4741.2748.1850.3451.1952.04 
157Kristin Olsson6.288.043.359.198.582.417.113.511.070.57Kristin Olsson
OK Alehof6.2814.3218.0727.2636.2439.0546.1650.0751.1452.11OK Alehof
158Julia Blom6.267.503.268.2813.242.306.122.190.560.48Julia Blom
Frölunda OL6.2614.1617.4226.1039.3442.0448.1650.3551.3152.19Frölunda OL
159Magnus Benjaminsson6.597.484.1410.038.452.435.343.101.521.20Magnus Benjaminsson
Markaryds FK6.5914.4719.0129.0437.4940.3246.0649.1651.0852.28Markaryds FK
160Cecilia Eriksson6.227.563.259.478.322.437.383.321.400.58Cecilia Eriksson
OK Enen6.2214.1817.4327.3036.0238.4546.2349.5551.3552.33OK Enen
161Maski Halloonen7.598.213.479.528.292.316.242.442.020.33Maski Halloonen
Degermossen Trail Team7.5916.2020.0729.5938.2840.5947.2350.0752.0952.42Degermossen Trail Team
162Hakki Hälinen8.098.203.489.528.272.266.452.302.000.30Hakki Hälinen
Degermossen Trail Team8.0916.2920.1730.0938.3641.0247.4750.1752.1752.47Degermossen Trail Team
163Anders Elovsson6.128.144.0510.567.532.199.352.140.520.51Anders Elovsson
IK Standard6.1214.2618.3129.2737.2039.3949.1451.2852.2053.11IK Standard
164Lisa Falk5.558.124.478.2612.083.055.532.431.211.09Lisa Falk
Göteborg-Majorna OK5.5514.0718.5427.2039.2842.3348.2651.0952.3053.39Göteborg-Majorna OK
165Vera Carlsson6.318.094.388.3611.392.525.323.271.131.06Vera Carlsson
OK Hällen6.3114.4019.1827.5439.3342.2547.5751.2452.3753.43OK Hällen
166Henrik Eriksson7.517.454.448.347.542.159.114.040.460.41Henrik Eriksson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK7.5115.3620.2028.5436.4839.0348.1452.1853.0453.45Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
167Vidar Persson7.597.273.508.4311.342.376.072.431.291.17Vidar Persson
Täby OK7.5915.2619.1627.5939.3342.1048.1751.0052.2953.46Täby OK
168Patrik Servin8.308.304.098.578.382.366.413.291.111.09Patrik Servin
Långhundra IF8.3017.0021.0930.0638.4441.2048.0151.3052.4153.50Långhundra IF
169Helena Andersson6.348.393.447.458.422.539.113.561.350.57Helena Andersson
OK Tisaren6.3415.1318.5726.4235.2438.1747.2851.2452.5953.56OK Tisaren
170Lina Påve8.096.003.526.4517.182.065.542.170.500.47Lina Påve
IF Thor8.0914.0918.0124.4642.0444.1050.0452.2153.1153.58IF Thor
171Björn Brorsson6.1710.194.4910.039.562.345.202.461.210.45Björn Brorsson
 6.1716.3621.2531.2841.2443.5849.1852.0453.2554.10 
172Mats Sjöberg6.3710.224.329.289.202.306.033.331.060.47Mats Sjöberg
Frosta OK6.3716.5921.3130.5940.1942.4948.5252.2553.3154.18Frosta OK
173Johan Sköld6.519.154.088.2710.212.266.493.261.271.17Johan Sköld
Järfälla OK6.5116.0620.1428.4139.0241.2848.1751.4353.1054.27Järfälla OK
174Anna Lundemo9.157.245.388.3511.152.165.013.140.570.56Anna Lundemo
 9.1516.3922.1730.5242.0744.2349.2452.3853.3554.31 
175Toni Jyväsjärvi6.497.063.357.4217.122.405.232.241.031.06Toni Jyväsjärvi
 6.4913.5517.3025.1242.2445.0450.2752.5153.5455.00 
176Sofia Gustavsson6.2610.444.288.5310.332.465.543.021.201.09Sofia Gustavsson
Växjö OK6.2617.1021.3830.3141.0443.5049.4452.4654.0655.15Växjö OK
177Per Våtz8.218.174.119.328.522.527.163.261.111.19Per Våtz
Boxholm-Mjölby OL8.2116.3820.4930.2139.1342.0549.2152.4753.5855.17Boxholm-Mjölby OL
178Erik Ramqvist6.488.424.038.0010.393.238.113.001.201.12Erik Ramqvist
Lidköpings VSK6.4815.3019.3327.3338.1241.3549.4652.4654.0655.18Lidköpings VSK
179Linda Westerlund6.3210.224.339.359.132.386.073.371.371.09Linda Westerlund
Frosta OK6.3216.5421.2731.0240.1542.5349.0052.3754.1455.23Frosta OK
180Jonny Röst6.217.384.468.338.333.108.434.561.431.08Jonny Röst
OK Storsjön6.2113.5918.4527.1835.5139.0147.4452.4054.2355.31OK Storsjön
181Annika Davidsson5.448.183.378.4714.552.386.512.331.160.59Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK5.4414.0217.3926.2641.2143.5950.5053.2354.3955.38Västerås SOK
182Marius Myhre Sälevik6.287.587.0410.249.282.506.392.191.121.26Marius Myhre Sälevik
Haugesund IL Orientering6.2814.2621.3031.5441.2244.1250.5153.1054.2255.48Haugesund IL Orientering
183Kristina Karlsson5.266.583.347.1317.362.237.522.481.060.58Kristina Karlsson
Långhundra IF5.2612.2415.5823.1140.4743.1051.0253.5054.5655.54Långhundra IF
184Ingrid Svantesdotter5.2613.467.017.237.023.147.012.581.061.07Ingrid Svantesdotter
FK Göingarna5.2619.1226.1333.3640.3843.5250.5353.5154.5756.04FK Göingarna
185Lena Bergström7.2310.144.498.339.412.317.113.551.020.57Lena Bergström
OK Rodhen7.2317.3722.2630.5940.4043.1150.2254.1755.1956.16OK Rodhen
186Charlotte Skoglund11.367.373.549.498.162.586.532.571.271.06Charlotte Skoglund
Kils OK11.3619.1323.0732.5641.1244.1051.0354.0055.2756.33Kils OK
187Claes Andersson6.497.186.458.407.485.426.214.541.081.15Claes Andersson
Snättringe SK6.4914.0720.5229.3237.2043.0249.2354.1755.2556.40Snättringe SK
188Per Gustavsson6.278.325.019.548.472.487.074.142.281.33Per Gustavsson
Ryda SK6.2714.5920.0029.5438.4141.2948.3652.5055.1856.51Ryda SK
189Karin Åkerman7.387.574.059.158.152.1610.495.030.590.55Karin Åkerman
Västerås SOK7.3815.3519.4028.5537.1039.2650.1555.1856.1757.12Västerås SOK
190Anna Nilsson6.239.476.1210.259.443.336.442.411.000.50Anna Nilsson
Västerbergslagens OL6.2316.1022.2232.4742.3146.0452.4855.2956.2957.19Västerbergslagens OL
191Jonathan Blomlöf6.298.234.429.5811.142.458.043.401.071.00Jonathan Blomlöf
IFK Lidingö SOK6.2914.5219.3429.3240.4643.3151.3555.1556.2257.22IFK Lidingö SOK
192Camilla Bennet9.038.414.5911.178.382.535.363.431.251.15Camilla Bennet
Täby OK9.0317.4422.4334.0042.3845.3151.0754.5056.1557.30Täby OK
193Christina Nilsson6.249.476.1210.259.453.326.412.521.070.55Christina Nilsson
Västerbergslagens OL6.2416.1122.2332.4842.3346.0552.4655.3856.4557.40Västerbergslagens OL
194Jenny Larsson5.0112.073.507.3716.352.236.052.280.490.54Jenny Larsson
SOL Tranås5.0117.0820.5828.3545.1047.3353.3856.0656.5557.49SOL Tranås
194Lars Torstensson7.398.065.0610.4510.192.486.474.001.091.10Lars Torstensson
Göteborgs SK7.3915.4520.5131.3641.5544.4351.3055.3056.3957.49Göteborgs SK
196Richard Nilsson6.3311.515.308.4210.232.437.332.361.210.57Richard Nilsson
Gustavsbergs OK6.3318.2423.5432.3642.5945.4253.1555.5157.1258.09Gustavsbergs OK
197Jonna Sandberg5.128.0412.298.448.253.077.282.271.151.00Jonna Sandberg
Köping-Kolsva OK5.1213.1625.4534.2942.5446.0153.2955.5657.1158.11Köping-Kolsva OK
197Mikael Johansson7.228.434.3910.5111.552.377.212.400.491.14Mikael Johansson
Jönköpings OK7.2216.0520.4431.3543.3046.0753.2856.0856.5758.11Jönköpings OK
199Kajsa Werner6.338.215.1710.1713.382.327.322.230.510.49Kajsa Werner
IKSU Multisport6.3314.5420.1130.2844.0646.3854.1056.3357.2458.13IKSU Multisport
200Leif Hasselström7.439.394.5510.429.273.206.383.511.071.11Leif Hasselström
Motala AIF OL7.4317.2222.1732.5942.2645.4652.2456.1557.2258.33Motala AIF OL
201Christian Hollander7.3511.384.457.5511.164.047.463.000.540.39Christian Hollander
Gällstadbygdens SOK7.3519.1323.5831.5343.0947.1354.5957.5958.5359.32Gällstadbygdens SOK
202Helena Pettersson5.086.263.0022.416.552.407.143.101.141.06Helena Pettersson
OK Tjärnen5.0811.3414.3437.1544.1046.5054.0457.1458.2859.34OK Tjärnen
203Staffan Broberg6.347.254.0717.318.222.537.353.071.101.16Staffan Broberg
IF Marin Väst6.3413.5918.0635.3743.5946.5254.2757.3458.441:00.00IF Marin Väst
204Elias Söderlund5.316.465.519.3716.562.139.002.141.110.47Elias Söderlund
Skogslöparna5.3112.1718.0827.4544.4146.5455.5458.0859.191:00.06Skogslöparna
205Kenneth Karlsson7.3011.444.388.0811.054.087.453.021.111.02Kenneth Karlsson
Gällstadbygdens SOK7.3019.1423.5232.0043.0547.1354.5858.0059.111:00.13Gällstadbygdens SOK
206Ingela Alness8.0410.394.569.3910.102.477.463.431.251.11Ingela Alness
Långhundra IF8.0418.4323.3933.1843.2846.1554.0157.4459.091:00.20Långhundra IF
207Elisabeth Assarsson5.557.213.3216.537.183.2211.093.051.010.51Elisabeth Assarsson
Avesta OK5.5513.1616.4833.4140.5944.2155.3058.3559.361:00.27Avesta OK
208Ida Sellstedt7.568.585.5710.0412.072.566.563.031.321.18Ida Sellstedt
Mölndal Outdoor IF7.5616.5422.5132.5545.0247.5854.5457.5759.291:00.47Mölndal Outdoor IF
209Simon Lilja4.527.283.5422.3810.142.055.542.370.390.43Simon Lilja
IFK Lidingö SOK4.5212.2016.1438.5249.0651.1157.0559.421:00.211:01.04IFK Lidingö SOK
210Åsa Eneroth10.418.255.279.0510.082.267.453.371.471.53Åsa Eneroth
Lunds OK10.4119.0624.3333.3843.4646.1253.5757.3459.211:01.14Lunds OK
211Oskar Henriksson7.088.164.388.027.322.0019.262.390.570.45Oskar Henriksson
Lunds OK7.0815.2420.0228.0435.3637.3657.0259.411:00.381:01.23Lunds OK
212Sten Sundin7.319.504.519.2310.543.188.144.201.441.31Sten Sundin
OK Kåre7.3117.2122.1231.3542.2945.4754.0158.211:00.051:01.36OK Kåre
213Ulf Bengtson5.447.2613.2910.139.572.546.113.091.121.30Ulf Bengtson
SOL Tranås5.4413.1026.3936.5246.4949.4355.5459.031:00.151:01.45SOL Tranås
214Klas Flodqvist6.328.054.3410.4611.523.088.554.282.071.27Klas Flodqvist
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF6.3214.3719.1129.5741.4944.5753.5258.201:00.271:01.54Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
215Aron Höglund6.4210.225.5210.3911.542.478.593.091.061.04Aron Höglund
Tullinge SK6.4217.0422.5633.3545.2948.1657.151:00.241:01.301:02.34Tullinge SK
216Lovisa Höglund6.5210.155.5110.3911.472.519.043.131.060.58Lovisa Höglund
Tullinge SK6.5217.0722.5833.3745.2448.1557.191:00.321:01.381:02.36Tullinge SK
217Lars Wahlström7.349.404.5510.459.384.108.054.461.331.38Lars Wahlström
Istrums SK7.3417.1422.0932.5442.3246.4254.4759.331:01.061:02.44Istrums SK
218Lars Dahlqvist6.298.123.5417.2611.383.116.532.501.231.02Lars Dahlqvist
Storviks IF6.2914.4118.3536.0147.3950.5057.431:00.331:01.561:02.58Storviks IF
219Anna Kask8.509.574.599.4610.343.047.055.051.451.57Anna Kask
OK Linné8.5018.4723.4633.3244.0647.1054.1559.201:01.051:03.02OK Linné
220Roger Isberg5.099.423.1613.287.463.0516.272.270.520.58Roger Isberg
Ljungsbro5.0914.5118.0731.3539.2142.2658.531:01.201:02.121:03.10Ljungsbro
221Anders Andersson13.308.185.069.5610.472.366.133.422.001.12Anders Andersson
OK Roto13.3021.4826.5436.5047.3750.1356.261:00.081:02.081:03.20OK Roto
222Snev-Göran Grund7.579.234.4212.0911.453.178.073.161.441.34Snev-Göran Grund
OK Roto7.5717.2022.0234.1145.5649.1357.201:00.361:02.201:03.54OK Roto
223Ann Helen Aabogen Haugaard5.488.593.5719.499.182.408.033.151.151.03Ann Helen Aabogen Haugaard
Indre Østfold OK5.4814.4718.4438.3347.5150.3158.341:01.491:03.041:04.07Indre Østfold OK
224Emilia Johansson8.329.595.5011.2111.273.246.124.351.271.29Emilia Johansson
OK Gisle8.3218.3124.2135.4247.0950.3356.451:01.201:02.471:04.16OK Gisle
225Kajsa Isidorsson9.0412.355.1212.1211.172.446.073.171.050.50Kajsa Isidorsson
OK Vivill9.0421.3926.5139.0350.2053.0459.111:02.281:03.331:04.23OK Vivill
226Monika Håberg7.1510.384.0713.4010.283.1010.073.361.251.26Monika Håberg
Söderhamns OK7.1517.5322.0035.4046.0849.1859.251:03.011:04.261:05.52Söderhamns OK
227Aina Svensson7.1210.594.028.5210.083.0913.535.031.211.22Aina Svensson
Tibro OK7.1218.1122.1331.0541.1344.2258.151:03.181:04.391:06.01Tibro OK
228Mats Hansson9.0010.004.4311.4211.583.367.493.552.311.44Mats Hansson
OK Alehof9.0019.0023.4335.2547.2350.5958.481:02.431:05.141:06.58OK Alehof
229Sofie Redtzer7.539.364.5511.3714.183.177.334.292.031.53Sofie Redtzer
Attunda OK7.5317.2922.2434.0148.1951.3659.091:03.381:05.411:07.34Attunda OK
230Anders Swedin8.0912.114.3410.0410.252.5111.574.221.331.31Anders Swedin
Lidköpings VSK8.0920.2024.5434.5845.2348.141:00.111:04.331:06.061:07.37Lidköpings VSK
231Anja Johansson11.0718.454.519.5910.132.485.092.591.000.50Anja Johansson
IF Marin Väst11.0729.5234.4344.4254.5557.431:02.521:05.511:06.511:07.41IF Marin Väst
232Malin Andersson7.0417.415.539.5910.142.367.074.331.341.07Malin Andersson
 7.0424.4530.3840.3750.5153.271:00.341:05.071:06.411:07.48 
233Jakob Lilja6.118.1622.009.539.042.415.462.310.510.51Jakob Lilja
OK Enen6.1114.2736.2746.2055.2458.051:03.511:06.221:07.131:08.04OK Enen
234Charlotta Hollander7.4610.197.2211.2513.453.377.383.301.421.12Charlotta Hollander
Gällstadbygdens SOK7.4618.0525.2736.5250.3754.141:01.521:05.221:07.041:08.16Gällstadbygdens SOK
235Henrik Lindén6.4914.178.208.1012.283.2110.262.410.530.58Henrik Lindén
Selånger SOK6.4921.0629.2637.3650.0453.251:03.511:06.321:07.251:08.23Selånger SOK
236Marcus Anderssen9.0312.095.059.4810.272.5812.583.401.211.07Marcus Anderssen
Katrineholms OK9.0321.1226.1736.0546.3249.301:02.281:06.081:07.291:08.36Katrineholms OK
237Emma Nilsson7.538.468.0610.5713.233.4410.542.521.090.53Emma Nilsson
IF Hallby SOK7.5316.3924.4535.4249.0552.491:03.431:06.351:07.441:08.37IF Hallby SOK
238Magnus Lindstrand7.166.373.1713.1323.482.067.492.390.561.02Magnus Lindstrand
Kalmar OK7.1613.5317.1030.2354.1156.171:04.061:06.451:07.411:08.43Kalmar OK
239Erling Lauvrak12.159.465.1410.2711.433.429.513.581.311.26Erling Lauvrak
 12.1522.0127.1537.4249.2553.071:02.581:06.561:08.271:09.53 
240Ulrike Wöldecke10.3610.035.0412.5212.214.018.344.261.331.23Ulrike Wöldecke
SC Melle 0310.3620.3925.4338.3550.5654.571:03.311:07.571:09.301:10.53SC Melle 03
241Erik Myrberger7.5010.045.2313.2511.123.0313.063.572.001.09Erik Myrberger
Tullinge SK7.5017.5423.1736.4247.5450.571:04.031:08.001:10.001:11.09Tullinge SK
242Wolfgang Wöldecke7.379.586.0110.5011.193.2915.154.241.221.14Wolfgang Wöldecke
SC Melle 037.3717.3523.3634.2645.4549.141:04.291:08.531:10.151:11.29SC Melle 03
243Markku Rehberger9.5213.045.1911.3111.042.3212.583.281.081.11Markku Rehberger
Helsingin Suunnistajat9.5222.5628.1539.4650.5053.221:06.201:09.481:10.561:12.07Helsingin Suunnistajat
244Wing Man10.427.2117.078.1514.293.497.013.130.540.57Wing Man
HKOC10.4218.0335.1043.2557.541:01.431:08.441:11.571:12.511:13.48HKOC
245Vera Khlebnikova8.0119.465.4611.328.503.1010.274.031.121.06Vera Khlebnikova
ANCO8.0127.4733.3345.0553.5557.051:07.321:11.351:12.471:13.53ANCO
246Lisbeth Bergagård6.4610.055.5216.3118.333.085.584.231.301.18Lisbeth Bergagård
Tolered-Utby OL-Klubb6.4616.5122.4339.1457.471:00.551:06.531:11.161:12.461:14.04Tolered-Utby OL-Klubb
247Rolf Ohrlander9.3111.085.4511.5613.223.538.375.322.431.50Rolf Ohrlander
OK PAN-Kristianstad9.3120.3926.2438.2051.4255.351:04.121:09.441:12.271:14.17OK PAN-Kristianstad
247Sven Stigenlöv5.3721.098.349.1615.082.546.293.181.050.47Sven Stigenlöv
Högåkers OK5.3726.4635.2044.3659.441:02.381:09.071:12.251:13.301:14.17Högåkers OK
249Kiyoshi Ito9.2311.457.1112.2112.533.379.574.161.411.17Kiyoshi Ito
Wanderers9.2321.0828.1940.4053.3357.101:07.071:11.231:13.041:14.21Wanderers
250Lars Broström6.2727.243.549.4010.153.376.154.301.161.09Lars Broström
Degerfors OK6.2733.5137.4547.2557.401:01.171:07.321:12.021:13.181:14.27Degerfors OK
251Peter Österberg7.1122.124.178.5310.532.5310.254.522.250.58Peter Österberg
Surahammars SOK7.1129.2333.4042.3353.2656.191:06.441:11.361:14.011:14.59Surahammars SOK
252Lotta Kihlberg12.329.486.0211.3712.504.018.186.581.341.24Lotta Kihlberg
Halmstad OK12.3222.2028.2239.5952.4956.501:05.081:12.061:13.401:15.04Halmstad OK
253Anna Lindell13.4212.005.0611.5211.593.4710.323.271.431.16Anna Lindell
Gustavsbergs OK13.4225.4230.4842.4054.3958.261:08.581:12.251:14.081:15.24Gustavsbergs OK
254Gun Molin Jansson15.438.164.0110.299.583.1617.123.471.241.19Gun Molin Jansson
OK Klemmingen15.4323.5928.0038.2948.2751.431:08.551:12.421:14.061:15.25OK Klemmingen
255Elsa Brahm13.429.459.3610.0614.373.218.164.081.431.26Elsa Brahm
Långhundra IF13.4223.2733.0343.0957.461:01.071:09.231:13.311:15.141:16.40Långhundra IF
256Asta Risbjerg Terkelsen7.1316.0111.0711.0011.263.166.328.191.191.24Asta Risbjerg Terkelsen
OK GORM7.1323.1434.2145.2156.471:00.031:06.351:14.541:16.131:17.37OK GORM
257Shoji Kato28.577.574.1514.399.213.444.532.240.430.53Shoji Kato
Aichi-OL28.5736.5441.0955.481:05.091:08.531:13.461:16.101:16.531:17.46Aichi-OL
258Ronny Schalin12.358.163.4418.2719.323.338.532.351.081.22Ronny Schalin
Malmö OK12.3520.5124.3543.021:02.341:06.071:15.001:17.351:18.431:20.05Malmö OK
259Matti Kivimäki12.228.585.2522.4310.353.2611.073.091.131.23Matti Kivimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat12.2221.2026.4549.281:00.031:03.291:14.361:17.451:18.581:20.21Helsingin Suunnistajat
260Hans Hjelm7.449.374.4910.2815.063.2919.245.172.331.58Hans Hjelm
SOK Aneby7.4417.2122.1032.3847.4451.131:10.371:15.541:18.271:20.25SOK Aneby
261Olof Andersson9.4111.216.3715.5717.204.008.044.431.361.29Olof Andersson
IF Rigor9.4121.0227.3943.361:00.561:04.561:13.001:17.431:19.191:20.48IF Rigor
262Anna Myrberger10.4113.547.0313.1213.173.3711.205.142.171.21Anna Myrberger
Tullinge SK10.4124.3531.3844.5058.071:01.441:13.041:18.181:20.351:21.56Tullinge SK
263Oscar Eriksson6.229.198.088.1536.252.526.453.191.021.03Oscar Eriksson
 6.2215.4123.4932.041:08.291:11.211:18.061:21.251:22.271:23.30 
264Frank Kohlmeyer7.507.499.5510.1924.203.4410.217.241.050.59Frank Kohlmeyer
SuS Vehrte7.5015.3925.3435.531:00.131:03.571:14.181:21.421:22.471:23.46SuS Vehrte
265Peter Gustafsson13.0113.115.1614.5915.093.1410.044.541.592.09Peter Gustafsson
OK Älme13.0126.1231.2846.271:01.361:04.501:14.541:19.481:21.471:23.56OK Älme
266Catarina Karlsson12.1110.5111.5811.0121.223.337.103.441.151.17Catarina Karlsson
SOK Träff12.1123.0235.0046.011:07.231:10.561:18.061:21.501:23.051:24.22SOK Träff
267David Eiderbrant11.2423.275.2012.3513.093.237.514.171.501.21David Eiderbrant
Skogsluffarnas OK11.2434.5140.1152.461:05.551:09.181:17.091:21.261:23.161:24.37Skogsluffarnas OK
268Helen Nilsson16.3012.186.2814.4716.263.217.114.131.571.28Helen Nilsson
Härlövs IF16.3028.4835.1650.031:06.291:09.501:17.011:21.141:23.111:24.39Härlövs IF
269Ewa Holmberg11.0211.316.2515.2214.514.4510.185.564.372.48Ewa Holmberg
IF Hagen11.0222.3328.5844.2059.111:03.561:14.141:20.101:24.471:27.35IF Hagen
270Juliane Kohlmeyer7.467.5510.0110.0224.223.3216.414.491.521.06Juliane Kohlmeyer
SuS Vehrte7.4615.4125.4235.441:00.061:03.381:20.191:25.081:27.001:28.06SuS Vehrte
271Bengt Salomonsson9.0919.385.5313.4914.053.4812.475.482.012.09Bengt Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL9.0928.4734.4048.291:02.341:06.221:19.091:24.571:26.581:29.07Skåneslättens OL
272Karin Biering8.2412.366.0612.0013.228.0720.595.342.051.23Karin Biering
Silkeborg OK8.2421.0027.0639.0652.281:00.351:21.341:27.081:29.131:30.36Silkeborg OK
273Keiko Conway8.2111.355.1513.3338.423.108.053.221.091.06Keiko Conway
Guildford Orienteers8.2119.5625.1138.441:17.261:20.361:28.411:32.031:33.121:34.18Guildford Orienteers
274Marina Driesen17.2111.556.1622.2519.083.166.564.181.341.15Marina Driesen
Omega17.2129.1635.3257.571:17.051:20.211:27.171:31.351:33.091:34.24Omega
275Mirjana Matkovic12.2515.3710.0418.3619.144.469.543.481.381.42Mirjana Matkovic
 12.2528.0238.0656.421:15.561:20.421:30.361:34.241:36.021:37.44 
276Ljiljana Sevo12.2815.369.5518.0619.544.459.484.001.481.44Ljiljana Sevo
 12.2828.0437.5956.051:15.591:20.441:30.321:34.321:36.201:38.04 
277Hanna von Zweigbergk8.5213.006.2511.0332.423.3712.525.352.301.45Hanna von Zweigbergk
Sundbybergs IK8.5221.5228.1739.201:12.021:15.391:28.311:34.061:36.361:38.21Sundbybergs IK
278Kerstin Skoog11.5617.056.0516.2323.396.4514.547.462.371.52Kerstin Skoog
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK11.5629.0135.0651.291:15.081:21.531:36.471:44.331:47.101:49.02Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
279Bo Skoog11.3816.446.2616.1722.587.1314.567.432.412.37Bo Skoog
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK11.3828.2234.4851.051:14.031:21.161:36.121:43.551:46.361:49.13Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
280Bo-Gunnar Olsson9.3613.215.4717.5045.424.4713.255.152.002.23Bo-Gunnar Olsson
Ronneby OK9.3622.5728.4446.341:32.161:37.031:50.281:55.431:57.432:00.06Ronneby OK
 Ingela Ekelöv5.338.453.056.53      Ingela Ekelöv
Skåneslättens OL5.3314.1817.2324.16     47.51Skåneslättens OL
 Bo Klamfelt7.33  7.2422.592.445.132.020.571.01Bo Klamfelt
Tibro OK7.33 31.3939.031:02.021:04.461:09.591:12.011:12.581:13.59Tibro OK
 Torbjörn Falk4.445.012.425.356.002.234.28  1.03Torbjörn Falk
Vimmerby OK4.449.4512.2718.0224.0226.2530.53 34.0035.03Vimmerby OK
 Christer Svensson9.1514.565.1012.52  12.176.231.411.21Christer Svensson
Tibro OK9.1524.1129.2142.13 55.001:07.171:13.401:15.211:16.42Tibro OK
 Teija Liponkoski8.209.094.4210.1810.573.10   1.10Teija Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö8.2017.2922.1132.2943.2646.36  1:20.251:21.35Tampereen Pyrintö
 Fredrik Nordfors6.379.364.388.21  5.202.591.040.56Fredrik Nordfors
Stora Tuna OK6.3716.1320.5129.12 48.0653.2656.2557.2958.25Stora Tuna OK
 Christian Payerl11.0914.585.3917.07      Christian Payerl
Arboga OK11.0926.0731.4648.53      Arboga OK
 Martin Påve5.349.123.479.48  17.482.060.500.42Martin Påve
IF Thor5.3414.4618.3328.21 35.0652.5455.0055.5056.32IF Thor
 Elias Näslund          Elias Näslund
OK Hammaren          OK Hammaren
 Anna Lena Tynong7.236.473.216.447.352.174.523.331.40 Anna Lena Tynong
Gävle OK7.2314.1017.3124.1531.5034.0738.5942.3244.12 Gävle OK
 Elisabeth Assarsson          Elisabeth Assarsson
Avesta OK          Avesta OK
 Johanna Dalin          Johanna Dalin
Leksands OK          Leksands OK
 Hanne Eide Rapp          Hanne Eide Rapp
Raumar Orientering          Raumar Orientering
 Amanda Berggren          Amanda Berggren
Tullinge SK          Tullinge SK
 Lina Liljeholm          Lina Liljeholm
Ankarsrums OK          Ankarsrums OK
 Elias Näslund          Elias Näslund
OK Hammaren          OK Hammaren
 Elias Näslund          Elias Näslund
OK Hammaren          OK Hammaren
 Anders Prästings          Anders Prästings
Domnarvets GoIF          Domnarvets GoIF
 Frida Prästings          Frida Prästings
Domnarvets GoIF          Domnarvets GoIF
 Hans Antonsson          Hans Antonsson
OK Löftan          OK Löftan
 Evelin Magnusson          Evelin Magnusson
OK Kåre          OK Kåre
 Ludvig Jarlemark          Ludvig Jarlemark
IFK Lidingö SOK          IFK Lidingö SOK