PlNamnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNamn
KlubbS-1 (135)1-2 (136)2-3 (80)3-4 (95)4-5 (137)5-6 (79)6-7 (131)7-8 (83)8-9 (103)9-10 (100)10-MKlubb
1Hugo Claesson3.381.372.272.102.551.391.550.431.150.280.14Hugo Claesson
Stora Tuna OK3.385.157.429.5212.4714.2616.2117.0418.1918.4719.01Stora Tuna OK
2Måns Persson4.091.542.383.563.412.021.551.390.460.290.12Måns Persson
Eksjö SOK4.096.038.4112.3716.1818.2020.1521.5422.4023.0923.21Eksjö SOK
3Ella Andersson4.281.573.032.473.451.542.470.561.140.260.12Ella Andersson
OK Löftan4.286.259.2812.1516.0017.5420.4121.3722.5123.1723.29OK Löftan
4Melker Backlund4.252.023.133.073.342.121.571.021.190.280.13Melker Backlund
OK Hällen4.256.279.4012.4716.2118.3320.3021.3222.5123.1923.32OK Hällen
5David Eriksson4.441.373.093.333.551.561.400.561.300.250.14David Eriksson
Lunds OK4.446.219.3013.0316.5818.5420.3421.3023.0023.2523.39Lunds OK
6Anna Eriksson4.461.403.103.343.511.561.420.551.430.320.15Anna Eriksson
Lunds OK4.466.269.3613.1017.0118.5720.3921.3423.1723.4924.04Lunds OK
7Carl Räim3.531.452.302.533.442.014.570.421.210.270.12Carl Räim
OK Enen3.535.388.0811.0114.4516.4621.4322.2523.4624.1324.25OK Enen
8Albin Sandeberg4.441.532.543.243.532.282.101.021.350.250.10Albin Sandeberg
Waxholms OK4.446.379.3112.5516.4819.1621.2622.2824.0324.2824.38Waxholms OK
9Jon Forsberg Rundström4.221.512.403.105.172.222.190.531.400.310.13Jon Forsberg Rundström
IFK Enskede4.226.138.5312.0317.2019.4222.0122.5424.3425.0525.18IFK Enskede
10Wilmer Carlstein4.592.003.264.003.492.562.271.101.380.320.16Wilmer Carlstein
IFK Lidingö SOK4.596.5910.2514.2518.1421.1023.3724.4726.2526.5727.13IFK Lidingö SOK
11Lin Pelander5.394.583.143.324.022.242.080.561.270.310.16Lin Pelander
OK Djerf5.3910.3713.5117.2321.2523.4925.5726.5328.2028.5129.07OK Djerf
12Ellen Moberg5.332.243.303.235.212.412.300.552.090.320.14Ellen Moberg
FK Göingarna5.337.5711.2714.5020.1122.5225.2226.1728.2628.5829.12FK Göingarna
12Sixten Bohman5.081.189.053.003.392.121.550.481.220.330.12Sixten Bohman
Hellas Orientering5.086.2615.3118.3122.1024.2226.1727.0528.2729.0029.12Hellas Orientering
14Elin Djerf7.291.503.213.414.442.082.231.112.130.250.11Elin Djerf
Garphyttans IF7.299.1912.4016.2121.0523.1325.3626.4729.0029.2529.36Garphyttans IF
15Allis Sjödin6.052.353.354.066.332.552.561.121.410.320.13Allis Sjödin
OK Tisaren6.058.4012.1516.2122.5425.4928.4529.5731.3832.1032.23OK Tisaren
16Lovisa Nederheim5.432.314.184.425.403.212.530.562.260.320.15Lovisa Nederheim
Täby OK5.438.1412.3217.1422.5426.1529.0830.0432.3033.0233.17Täby OK
17Emil Söderberg6.254.433.013.195.542.382.512.231.520.280.13Emil Söderberg
Täby OK6.2511.0814.0917.2823.2226.0028.5131.1433.0633.3433.47Täby OK
18Kasper Söderberg6.324.343.083.306.062.282.382.201.500.280.14Kasper Söderberg
Täby OK6.3211.0614.1417.4423.5026.1828.5631.1633.0633.3433.48Täby OK
19Vilja Olsson5.442.313.474.025.503.493.461.412.300.340.16Vilja Olsson
Åmåls OK5.448.1512.0216.0421.5425.4329.2931.1033.4034.1434.30Åmåls OK
20Astrid Jacobson7.482.593.215.125.333.003.351.101.490.290.13Astrid Jacobson
OK Tor7.4810.4714.0819.2024.5327.5331.2832.3834.2734.5635.09OK Tor
21Molly Vallerius5.506.344.314.416.402.553.081.051.470.300.13Molly Vallerius
Gamleby OK5.5012.2416.5521.3628.1631.1134.1935.2437.1137.4137.54Gamleby OK
22Lava-Li Sinai5.593.464.134.327.552.008.560.551.320.290.13Lava-Li Sinai
Västerviks OK5.599.4513.5818.3026.2528.2537.2138.1639.4840.1740.30Västerviks OK
23Oscar (Kevin) Lundby6.261.493.334.4013.502.296.470.451.460.280.14Oscar (Kevin) Lundby
Tjalve IF Norrköping6.268.1511.4816.2830.1832.4739.3440.1942.0542.3342.47Tjalve IF Norrköping
24Petter Bergqvist6.231.544.564.4912.333.194.261.382.410.320.15Petter Bergqvist
Garphyttans IF6.238.1713.1318.0230.3533.5438.2039.5842.3943.1143.26Garphyttans IF
25Agnes Lübcke7.273.375.024.547.043.215.393.273.110.240.11Agnes Lübcke
OK Ravinen7.2711.0416.0621.0028.0431.2537.0440.3143.4244.0644.17OK Ravinen
26Lovisa Persson7.113.206.296.139.185.073.302.523.570.510.11Lovisa Persson
Domnarvets GOIF7.1110.3117.0023.1332.3137.3841.0844.0047.5748.4848.59Domnarvets GOIF
27Solveig Wallentin7.113.206.276.159.165.103.292.534.000.490.12Solveig Wallentin
Lerums SOK7.1110.3116.5823.1332.2937.3941.0844.0148.0148.5049.02Lerums SOK
28Marius Hovmöller11.072.468.337.4012.404.162.491.442.160.560.11Marius Hovmöller
Söders-Tyresö11.0713.5322.2630.0642.4647.0249.5151.3553.5154.4754.58Söders-Tyresö
29Sigrid Janegren11.245.237.437.578.324.467.022.023.470.420.22Sigrid Janegren
KFUM Örebro OK11.2416.4724.3032.2740.5945.4552.4754.4958.3659.1859.40KFUM Örebro OK
 Elsa Nettelmark9.231.5345.07  4.088.070.571.510.480.11Elsa Nettelmark
Surahammars SOK9.2311.1656.23 1:21.241:25.321:33.391:34.361:36.271:37.151:37.26Surahammars SOK
 Emilie Österberg9.271.5544.54  3.598.181.061.460.500.16Emilie Österberg
Surahammars SOK9.2711.2256.16 1:21.191:25.181:33.361:34.421:36.281:37.181:37.34Surahammars SOK
 Gabriella Hasler9.222.3444.34  3.568.140.542.070.330.18Gabriella Hasler
Surahammars SOK9.2211.5656.30 1:21.341:25.301:33.441:34.381:36.451:37.181:37.36Surahammars SOK