Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (32) | 1-2 (44) | 2-3 (128) | 3-4 (62) | 4-5 (65) | 5-6 (72) | 6-7 (200) | 7-M | Klubb |
1 | Robert Skoog | 6.39 | 5.45 | 6.40 | 3.05 | 6.25 | 6.39 | 0.44 | 0.14 | Robert Skoog |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 6.39 | 12.24 | 19.04 | 22.09 | 28.34 | 35.13 | 35.57 | 36.11 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
2 | Sten Olsson | 5.27 | 4.53 | 4.54 | 3.59 | 6.58 | 6.09 | 1.00 | 1.50 | Sten Olsson |
Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo | 5.27 | 10.20 | 15.14 | 19.13 | 26.11 | 32.20 | 33.20 | 35.10 | Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo |
3 | Per Gustafsson | 5.17 | 4.17 | 4.32 | 3.03 | 7.00 | 5.00 | 0.57 | 0.17 | Per Gustafsson |
Ryda Skidklubb | 5.17 | 9.34 | 14.06 | 17.09 | 24.09 | 29.09 | 30.06 | 30.23 | Ryda Skidklubb |
3 | Sofia Hjort | 5.37 | 4.39 | 9.55 | 3.34 | 7.00 | 5.37 | 0.58 | 0.16 | Sofia Hjort |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu | 5.37 | 10.16 | 20.11 | 23.45 | 30.45 | 36.22 | 37.20 | 37.36 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklu |
5 | Conny Sahlin | 6.13 | 5.37 | 5.18 | 2.55 | 7.12 | 4.43 | 0.57 | 0.17 | Conny Sahlin |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 6.13 | 11.50 | 17.08 | 20.03 | 27.15 | 31.58 | 32.55 | 33.12 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
6 | Anders Planck | 10.58 | 7.23 | 11.31 | 2.34 | 7.16 | 5.01 | 0.49 | 0.15 | Anders Planck |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 10.58 | 18.21 | 29.52 | 32.26 | 39.42 | 44.43 | 45.32 | 45.47 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
7 | Johan Andersson | 6.01 | 6.22 | 8.20 | 4.42 | 7.45 | 4.44 | 1.03 | 0.15 | Johan Andersson |
Främmestads Idrottsklubb | 6.01 | 12.23 | 20.43 | 25.25 | 33.10 | 37.54 | 38.57 | 39.12 | Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
8 | Bengt Andersson | 6.51 | 5.18 | 5.10 | 3.21 | 7.47 | 5.44 | 1.14 | 0.23 | Bengt Andersson |
Främmestads Idrottsklubb | 6.51 | 12.09 | 17.19 | 20.40 | 28.27 | 34.11 | 35.25 | 35.48 | Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
9 | Håkan Eggert | 6.44 | 6.48 | 9.51 | 5.15 | 8.32 | 13.17 | 0.56 | 0.14 | Håkan Eggert |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 6.44 | 13.32 | 23.23 | 28.38 | 37.10 | 50.27 | 51.23 | 51.37 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
10 | Johanna Kjellberg | 6.52 | 7.08 | 7.29 | 4.53 | 8.39 | 7.42 | 0.55 | 0.16 | Johanna Kjellberg |
Orienteringsklubben Flundrehof | 6.52 | 14.00 | 21.29 | 26.22 | 35.01 | 42.43 | 43.38 | 43.54 | Orienteringsklubben Flundrehof |
11 | Birgitta Karlson | 6.40 | 6.17 | 7.55 | 4.38 | 8.56 | 6.33 | 1.36 | 0.19 | Birgitta Karlson |
Ryda Skidklubb | 6.40 | 12.57 | 20.52 | 25.30 | 34.26 | 40.59 | 42.35 | 42.54 | Ryda Skidklubb |
12 | Hans Andersson | 8.20 | 6.37 | 6.49 | 6.18 | 9.23 | 8.32 | 1.31 | 0.21 | Hans Andersson |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 8.20 | 14.57 | 21.46 | 28.04 | 37.27 | 45.59 | 47.30 | 47.51 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
13 | Mats Helmersson | 6.29 | 5.59 | 5.52 | 3.35 | 9.56 | 6.44 | 11.46 | 0.15 | Mats Helmersson |
Orienteringsklubben Skogsvarga | 6.29 | 12.28 | 18.20 | 21.55 | 31.51 | 38.35 | 50.21 | 50.36 | Orienteringsklubben Skogsvarga |
14 | Tommy Karlsson | 7.29 | 8.16 | 6.29 | 10.16 | 10.19 | 9.40 | 1.48 | 0.34 | Tommy Karlsson |
Gudhems Idrottsförening | 7.29 | 15.45 | 22.14 | 32.30 | 42.49 | 52.29 | 54.17 | 54.51 | Gudhems Idrottsförening |
15 | Bror Palgrim | 7.51 | 7.48 | 6.22 | 7.29 | 10.54 | 7.17 | 1.17 | 0.25 | Bror Palgrim |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 7.51 | 15.39 | 22.01 | 29.30 | 40.24 | 47.41 | 48.58 | 49.23 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
16 | Tommy Hög | 8.13 | 4.57 | 4.52 | 3.21 | 11.20 | 4.42 | 0.50 | 0.16 | Tommy Hög |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 8.13 | 13.10 | 18.02 | 21.23 | 32.43 | 37.25 | 38.15 | 38.31 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
17 | Lars Ekmark | 6.22 | 5.20 | 10.47 | 10.16 | 11.41 | 6.22 | 0.53 | 0.12 | Lars Ekmark |
Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb | 6.22 | 11.42 | 22.29 | 32.45 | 44.26 | 50.48 | 51.41 | 51.53 | Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Ingrid Tengeland | 8.31 | 10.26 | 7.34 | 5.27 | 12.37 | 11.13 | 2.17 | 0.26 | Ingrid Tengeland |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 8.31 | 18.57 | 26.31 | 31.58 | 44.35 | 55.48 | 58.05 | 58.31 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
19 | Kaarina Voudinmäki | 9.49 | 9.41 | 9.04 | 6.11 | 12.57 | 10.45 | 1.55 | 0.36 | Kaarina Voudinmäki |
Mullsjö Skid O OK | 9.49 | 19.30 | 28.34 | 34.45 | 47.42 | 58.27 | 1:00.22 | 1:00.58 | Mullsjö Skid O OK |
20 | Gun Thorsson | 10.07 | 9.10 | 7.43 | 5.31 | 13.47 | 20.13 | 1.47 | 0.27 | Gun Thorsson |
Ryda Skidklubb | 10.07 | 19.17 | 27.00 | 32.31 | 46.18 | 1:06.31 | 1:08.18 | 1:08.45 | Ryda Skidklubb |
21 | Camilla Tinglöv | 9.49 | 15.22 | 21.44 | 21.06 | 14.53 | 17.43 | 2.11 | 0.19 | Camilla Tinglöv |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 9.49 | 25.11 | 46.55 | 1:08.01 | 1:22.54 | 1:40.37 | 1:42.48 | 1:43.07 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
22 | Tobias Den Braver | 9.50 | 15.23 | 21.24 | 21.12 | 15.06 | 17.43 | 2.08 | 0.20 | Tobias Den Braver |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 9.50 | 25.13 | 46.37 | 1:07.49 | 1:22.55 | 1:40.38 | 1:42.46 | 1:43.06 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
23 | Åsa Grenabo | 13.00 | 19.02 | 10.58 | 5.20 | 15.39 | 7.49 | 1.25 | 0.20 | Åsa Grenabo |
Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb | 13.00 | 32.02 | 43.00 | 48.20 | 1:03.59 | 1:11.48 | 1:13.13 | 1:13.33 | Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb |
24 | Maria Skoog | 5.38 | 5.27 | 9.56 | 2.36 | 22.31 | 5.25 | 0.54 | 0.15 | Maria Skoog |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 5.38 | 11.05 | 21.01 | 23.37 | 46.08 | 51.33 | 52.27 | 52.42 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
25 | Erika Göklg | 9.25 | 12.31 | 11.24 | 20.49 | 27.28 | 9.43 | 4.10 | 0.38 | Erika Göklg |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 9.25 | 21.56 | 33.20 | 54.09 | 1:21.37 | 1:31.20 | 1:35.30 | 1:36.08 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |