Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (43) | 1-2 (184) | 2-3 (49) | 3-4 (54) | 4-5 (63) | 5-6 (73) | 6-7 (75) | 7-8 (80) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Sölve Andersson | 3.10 | 4.55 | 2.20 | 5.32 | 10.59 | 6.06 | 2.22 | 2.46 | 2.19 | 3.43 | 2.08 | Sölve Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Stigen | 3.10 | 8.05 | 10.25 | 15.57 | 26.56 | 33.02 | 35.24 | 38.10 | 40.29 | 44.12 | 46.20 | Orienteringsklubben Stigen |
2 | Gert Nordsten | 2.51 | 5.10 | 2.43 | 4.42 | 10.37 | 6.19 | 1.42 | 4.58 | 1.56 | 3.18 | 2.07 | Gert Nordsten |
Laxå Orienteringsklubb | 2.51 | 8.01 | 10.44 | 15.26 | 26.03 | 32.22 | 34.04 | 39.02 | 40.58 | 44.16 | 46.23 | Laxå Orienteringsklubb |
3 | Ebbe Malm | 3.27 | 4.18 | 2.17 | 4.51 | 14.45 | 6.09 | 1.43 | 2.24 | 1.52 | 3.18 | 1.58 | Ebbe Malm |
Markaryds Friluftsklubb | 3.27 | 7.45 | 10.02 | 14.53 | 29.38 | 35.47 | 37.30 | 39.54 | 41.46 | 45.04 | 47.02 | Markaryds Friluftsklubb |
4 | Owe Ek | 3.24 | 5.25 | 2.49 | 4.49 | 11.47 | 7.06 | 1.58 | 4.06 | 2.28 | 3.18 | 1.58 | Owe Ek |
Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb | 3.24 | 8.49 | 11.38 | 16.27 | 28.14 | 35.20 | 37.18 | 41.24 | 43.52 | 47.10 | 49.08 | Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Jan-Olof Stohm | 3.21 | 4.45 | 2.41 | 5.00 | 15.45 | 5.57 | 2.03 | 3.15 | 1.50 | 3.13 | 1.50 | Jan-Olof Stohm |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 3.21 | 8.06 | 10.47 | 15.47 | 31.32 | 37.29 | 39.32 | 42.47 | 44.37 | 47.50 | 49.40 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
6 | Bengt Jåfs | 2.51 | 4.35 | 2.06 | 6.42 | 18.22 | 4.19 | 1.18 | 5.07 | 1.45 | 2.49 | 1.35 | Bengt Jåfs |
Vörå IF | 2.51 | 7.26 | 9.32 | 16.14 | 34.36 | 38.55 | 40.13 | 45.20 | 47.05 | 49.54 | 51.29 | Vörå IF |
7 | Bo Johansson | 3.45 | 5.25 | 2.59 | 4.57 | 11.26 | 7.46 | 2.13 | 4.42 | 1.59 | 4.02 | 2.23 | Bo Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Stigen | 3.45 | 9.10 | 12.09 | 17.06 | 28.32 | 36.18 | 38.31 | 43.13 | 45.12 | 49.14 | 51.37 | Orienteringsklubben Stigen |
8 | Bo Jansson | 3.27 | 5.18 | 2.42 | 5.29 | 11.29 | 7.22 | 4.09 | 3.32 | 2.18 | 4.25 | 2.23 | Bo Jansson |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 3.27 | 8.45 | 11.27 | 16.56 | 28.25 | 35.47 | 39.56 | 43.28 | 45.46 | 50.11 | 52.34 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
9 | Hans Linde | 3.35 | 4.47 | 2.18 | 4.44 | 14.20 | 8.12 | 3.50 | 4.04 | 2.10 | 3.26 | 1.58 | Hans Linde |
Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 3.35 | 8.22 | 10.40 | 15.24 | 29.44 | 37.56 | 41.46 | 45.50 | 48.00 | 51.26 | 53.24 | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb |
10 | Ove Larsson | 3.36 | 7.05 | 2.42 | 6.56 | 12.20 | 10.24 | 2.21 | 3.13 | 2.04 | 3.51 | 2.17 | Ove Larsson |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 3.36 | 10.41 | 13.23 | 20.19 | 32.39 | 43.03 | 45.24 | 48.37 | 50.41 | 54.32 | 56.49 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
11 | Rainer Pieper | 3.23 | 5.04 | 1.58 | 5.44 | 11.56 | 16.44 | 2.01 | 2.38 | 1.45 | 3.42 | 1.56 | Rainer Pieper |
SSV Langenhagen | 3.23 | 8.27 | 10.25 | 16.09 | 28.05 | 44.49 | 46.50 | 49.28 | 51.13 | 54.55 | 56.51 | SSV Langenhagen |
12 | Christer Fallgren | 3.37 | 6.01 | 4.51 | 6.12 | 15.09 | 7.17 | 3.13 | 3.15 | 2.57 | 3.40 | 2.07 | Christer Fallgren |
Gudhems Idrottsförening | 3.37 | 9.38 | 14.29 | 20.41 | 35.50 | 43.07 | 46.20 | 49.35 | 52.32 | 56.12 | 58.19 | Gudhems Idrottsförening |
13 | Tommy Gustavsson | 3.43 | 8.22 | 2.47 | 5.23 | 14.52 | 8.10 | 2.30 | 4.05 | 2.38 | 4.14 | 2.15 | Tommy Gustavsson |
Östra Almby Fritidsklubb | 3.43 | 12.05 | 14.52 | 20.15 | 35.07 | 43.17 | 45.47 | 49.52 | 52.30 | 56.44 | 58.59 | Östra Almby Fritidsklubb |
14 | Benny Aspegren | 4.00 | 5.17 | 2.59 | 8.59 | 14.02 | 9.14 | 2.49 | 3.42 | 2.43 | 3.43 | 2.06 | Benny Aspegren |
Orienteringsklubben Kontinent | 4.00 | 9.17 | 12.16 | 21.15 | 35.17 | 44.31 | 47.20 | 51.02 | 53.45 | 57.28 | 59.34 | Orienteringsklubben Kontinent |
15 | Gösta Svensson | 3.43 | 6.51 | 3.57 | 5.34 | 14.06 | 10.39 | 2.57 | 3.18 | 2.36 | 4.03 | 2.08 | Gösta Svensson |
Malmö Orienteringsklubb | 3.43 | 10.34 | 14.31 | 20.05 | 34.11 | 44.50 | 47.47 | 51.05 | 53.41 | 57.44 | 59.52 | Malmö Orienteringsklubb |
16 | Lars Ström | 9.34 | 6.24 | 2.11 | 4.15 | 10.01 | 8.40 | 1.37 | 10.38 | 1.55 | 2.52 | 2.01 | Lars Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 9.34 | 15.58 | 18.09 | 22.24 | 32.25 | 41.05 | 42.42 | 53.20 | 55.15 | 58.07 | 1:00.08 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
17 | Lars Neuman | 4.47 | 6.02 | 3.47 | 7.25 | 14.29 | 9.11 | 2.47 | 4.08 | 2.14 | 3.44 | 2.22 | Lars Neuman |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.47 | 10.49 | 14.36 | 22.01 | 36.30 | 45.41 | 48.28 | 52.36 | 54.50 | 58.34 | 1:00.56 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Anders Wettemark | 3.53 | 7.35 | 3.11 | 7.45 | 14.29 | 10.13 | 2.35 | 3.56 | 2.16 | 4.56 | 2.29 | Anders Wettemark |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | 3.53 | 11.28 | 14.39 | 22.24 | 36.53 | 47.06 | 49.41 | 53.37 | 55.53 | 1:00.49 | 1:03.18 | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb |
19 | Hans Nilsson | 6.06 | 7.01 | 3.27 | 6.51 | 13.33 | 9.41 | 2.32 | 6.38 | 2.34 | 5.06 | 2.39 | Hans Nilsson |
Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 6.06 | 13.07 | 16.34 | 23.25 | 36.58 | 46.39 | 49.11 | 55.49 | 58.23 | 1:03.29 | 1:06.08 | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb |
20 | Bernt Johansson | 4.49 | 8.51 | 3.45 | 12.13 | 14.05 | 7.02 | 4.08 | 4.01 | 4.03 | 3.11 | 1.51 | Bernt Johansson |
Ätrans Idrottsförening | 4.49 | 13.40 | 17.25 | 29.38 | 43.43 | 50.45 | 54.53 | 58.54 | 1:02.57 | 1:06.08 | 1:07.59 | Ätrans Idrottsförening |
21 | Jan Blomgren | 4.24 | 6.27 | 4.06 | 6.37 | 18.41 | 10.22 | 2.56 | 6.59 | 2.26 | 4.08 | 2.24 | Jan Blomgren |
Orienteringsklubben Hierne | 4.24 | 10.51 | 14.57 | 21.34 | 40.15 | 50.37 | 53.33 | 1:00.32 | 1:02.58 | 1:07.06 | 1:09.30 | Orienteringsklubben Hierne |
22 | Hans Jørgen Røste | 4.07 | 6.48 | 15.53 | 5.37 | 13.41 | 7.58 | 2.41 | 4.35 | 2.51 | 4.00 | 2.09 | Hans Jørgen Røste |
Ringsaker OK | 4.07 | 10.55 | 26.48 | 32.25 | 46.06 | 54.04 | 56.45 | 1:01.20 | 1:04.11 | 1:08.11 | 1:10.20 | Ringsaker OK |
23 | Lennart Lundgren | 3.46 | 11.40 | 3.40 | 6.40 | 12.39 | 9.42 | 3.15 | 13.27 | 1.59 | 3.20 | 1.56 | Lennart Lundgren |
FWOC | 3.46 | 15.26 | 19.06 | 25.46 | 38.25 | 48.07 | 51.22 | 1:04.49 | 1:06.48 | 1:10.08 | 1:12.04 | FWOC |
24 | Stig Nydahl | 3.32 | 8.01 | 5.16 | 7.14 | 17.01 | 10.45 | 2.43 | 13.12 | 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.14 | Stig Nydahl |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 3.32 | 11.33 | 16.49 | 24.03 | 41.04 | 51.49 | 54.32 | 1:07.44 | 1:10.19 | 1:14.09 | 1:16.23 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
25 | Kenneth Werlin | 6.02 | 7.18 | 4.10 | 7.46 | 20.02 | 13.02 | 3.16 | 4.31 | 3.00 | 4.39 | 2.49 | Kenneth Werlin |
Simlångsdalens Idrottsförening | 6.02 | 13.20 | 17.30 | 25.16 | 45.18 | 58.20 | 1:01.36 | 1:06.07 | 1:09.07 | 1:13.46 | 1:16.35 | Simlångsdalens Idrottsförening |
26 | Gunnar Holm | 3.56 | 12.22 | 17.11 | 4.50 | 12.37 | 8.00 | 2.59 | 9.17 | 2.09 | 3.21 | 2.07 | Gunnar Holm |
Orienteringsklubben Bävern | 3.56 | 16.18 | 33.29 | 38.19 | 50.56 | 58.56 | 1:01.55 | 1:11.12 | 1:13.21 | 1:16.42 | 1:18.49 | Orienteringsklubben Bävern |
27 | Inge Larsson | 5.25 | 7.27 | 4.19 | 9.25 | 17.42 | 13.19 | 4.22 | 5.39 | 3.19 | 6.26 | 3.56 | Inge Larsson |
Idrottsföreningen Thor | 5.25 | 12.52 | 17.11 | 26.36 | 44.18 | 57.37 | 1:01.59 | 1:07.38 | 1:10.57 | 1:17.23 | 1:21.19 | Idrottsföreningen Thor |
28 | Carl-Åke Fredriksson | 5.33 | 14.25 | 5.11 | 12.35 | 14.00 | 10.19 | 3.19 | 6.49 | 2.31 | 4.16 | 2.27 | Carl-Åke Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 5.33 | 19.58 | 25.09 | 37.44 | 51.44 | 1:02.03 | 1:05.22 | 1:12.11 | 1:14.42 | 1:18.58 | 1:21.25 | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb |
29 | Anders Andreasson | 6.43 | 6.02 | 11.33 | 6.22 | 14.06 | 8.48 | 5.01 | 13.43 | 3.06 | 5.26 | 2.49 | Anders Andreasson |
Emmaboda Verda OK | 6.43 | 12.45 | 24.18 | 30.40 | 44.46 | 53.34 | 58.35 | 1:12.18 | 1:15.24 | 1:20.50 | 1:23.39 | Emmaboda Verda OK |
30 | Sölve Widenbrant | 5.21 | 6.55 | 3.28 | 7.05 | 26.18 | 8.15 | 2.40 | 15.15 | 3.06 | 4.04 | 2.28 | Sölve Widenbrant |
Enebybergs Idrottsförening | 5.21 | 12.16 | 15.44 | 22.49 | 49.07 | 57.22 | 1:00.02 | 1:15.17 | 1:18.23 | 1:22.27 | 1:24.55 | Enebybergs Idrottsförening |
31 | Gunnar Falkeby | 8.13 | 8.32 | 7.11 | 10.07 | 23.28 | 16.21 | 4.45 | 5.07 | 3.56 | 5.23 | 2.40 | Gunnar Falkeby |
Ljungskile Friluftsklubb | 8.13 | 16.45 | 23.56 | 34.03 | 57.31 | 1:13.52 | 1:18.37 | 1:23.44 | 1:27.40 | 1:33.03 | 1:35.43 | Ljungskile Friluftsklubb |
32 | Tommy Wahlberg | 20.40 | 9.25 | 7.54 | 8.17 | 26.05 | 15.23 | 3.01 | 4.10 | 3.22 | 3.56 | 2.18 | Tommy Wahlberg |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 20.40 | 30.05 | 37.59 | 46.16 | 1:12.21 | 1:27.44 | 1:30.45 | 1:34.55 | 1:38.17 | 1:42.13 | 1:44.31 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
33 | Lennart Alnell | 7.35 | 21.08 | 6.54 | 14.30 | 25.18 | 21.41 | 7.11 | 10.08 | 5.28 | 7.20 | 4.23 | Lennart Alnell |
Snättringe Sportklubb | 7.35 | 28.43 | 35.37 | 50.07 | 1:15.25 | 1:37.06 | 1:44.17 | 1:54.25 | 1:59.53 | 2:07.13 | 2:11.36 | Snättringe Sportklubb |
| Lars-Åke Svensson | | | | | | | | | | | | Lars-Åke Svensson |
Forsa Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Forsa Orienteringsklubb |
| Jan Lund | | | | | | | | | | | | Jan Lund |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
| Stig Svensson | | | | | | | | | | | | Stig Svensson |
Sportklubben Graal | | | | | | | | | | | | Sportklubben Graal |