Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (41) | 1-2 (161) | 2-3 (162) | 3-4 (155) | 4-5 (74) | 5-6 (72) | 6-7 (76) | 7-8 (143) | 8-9 (500) | 9-M | Klubb |
1 | Eva Svensson | 4.07 | 13.02 | 1.35 | 5.59 | 10.11 | 2.41 | 16.03 | 5.41 | 4.09 | 2.25 | Eva Svensson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.07 | 17.09 | 18.44 | 24.43 | 34.54 | 37.35 | 53.38 | 59.19 | 1:03.28 | 1:05.53 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
2 | Lillemor Gunnarsson | 4.11 | 8.23 | 1.41 | 5.11 | 6.45 | 2.53 | 3.18 | 3.58 | 4.35 | 2.44 | Lillemor Gunnarsson |
Orienteringsklubben Gipen | 4.11 | 12.34 | 14.15 | 19.26 | 26.11 | 29.04 | 32.22 | 36.20 | 40.55 | 43.39 | Orienteringsklubben Gipen |
3 | Lilly Britt Hanses | 4.21 | 15.33 | 20.25 | 15.01 | 5.25 | 6.26 | 8.20 | 3.29 | 3.57 | 2.16 | Lilly Britt Hanses |
Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik | 4.21 | 19.54 | 40.19 | 55.20 | 1:00.45 | 1:07.11 | 1:15.31 | 1:19.00 | 1:22.57 | 1:25.13 | Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik |
4 | Kerstin Hägglund | 4.26 | 13.56 | 1.29 | 5.18 | 6.50 | 3.02 | 3.27 | 4.11 | 3.27 | 2.16 | Kerstin Hägglund |
Wilhelmina Orienteringsklubb | 4.26 | 18.22 | 19.51 | 25.09 | 31.59 | 35.01 | 38.28 | 42.39 | 46.06 | 48.22 | Wilhelmina Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Ulla Jonhed | 4.39 | 9.50 | 1.28 | 11.13 | 8.13 | 2.45 | 4.36 | 5.19 | 4.45 | 2.45 | Ulla Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 4.39 | 14.29 | 15.57 | 27.10 | 35.23 | 38.08 | 42.44 | 48.03 | 52.48 | 55.33 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Irmeli Jansson | 4.40 | 8.12 | 1.39 | 6.02 | 16.20 | 3.01 | 3.44 | 5.19 | 4.17 | 2.30 | Irmeli Jansson |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 4.40 | 12.52 | 14.31 | 20.33 | 36.53 | 39.54 | 43.38 | 48.57 | 53.14 | 55.44 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
7 | Märta Widenbrant | 4.53 | 9.23 | 1.20 | 7.00 | 5.30 | 5.08 | 4.14 | 3.48 | 3.43 | 2.12 | Märta Widenbrant |
Enebybergs Idrottsförening | 4.53 | 14.16 | 15.36 | 22.36 | 28.06 | 33.14 | 37.28 | 41.16 | 44.59 | 47.11 | Enebybergs Idrottsförening |
8 | Karin Mårtensson | 4.55 | 10.14 | 1.54 | 6.44 | 7.13 | 4.02 | 4.46 | 4.10 | 4.42 | 2.46 | Karin Mårtensson |
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 4.55 | 15.09 | 17.03 | 23.47 | 31.00 | 35.02 | 39.48 | 43.58 | 48.40 | 51.26 | Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
9 | Barbro Wahlström | 4.56 | 8.44 | 1.35 | 5.35 | 7.27 | 7.22 | 4.09 | 4.02 | 4.46 | 2.32 | Barbro Wahlström |
Istrums Skidklubb | 4.56 | 13.40 | 15.15 | 20.50 | 28.17 | 35.39 | 39.48 | 43.50 | 48.36 | 51.08 | Istrums Skidklubb |
10 | Gerda Moosberger | 5.05 | 12.12 | 2.01 | 7.08 | 9.15 | 7.33 | 6.31 | 5.31 | 5.59 | 2.58 | Gerda Moosberger |
OL Regio Olten | 5.05 | 17.17 | 19.18 | 26.26 | 35.41 | 43.14 | 49.45 | 55.16 | 1:01.15 | 1:04.13 | OL Regio Olten |
11 | Catharina Johansson | 5.11 | 10.41 | 1.55 | 7.50 | 8.16 | 12.35 | 4.52 | 4.25 | 4.09 | 2.22 | Catharina Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 5.11 | 15.52 | 17.47 | 25.37 | 33.53 | 46.28 | 51.20 | 55.45 | 59.54 | 1:02.16 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
12 | Annika Johansson | 5.13 | 10.53 | 1.43 | 7.20 | 13.31 | | | 4.10 | 4.50 | | Annika Johansson |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 5.13 | 16.06 | 17.49 | 25.09 | 38.40 | | 1:06.11 | 1:10.21 | 1:15.11 | | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |
13 | Anna-Kia Johnsson | 5.16 | 11.15 | 6.43 | 5.57 | 6.10 | 4.49 | 17.00 | 4.07 | 5.15 | 2.26 | Anna-Kia Johnsson |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 5.16 | 16.31 | 23.14 | 29.11 | 35.21 | 40.10 | 57.10 | 1:01.17 | 1:06.32 | 1:08.58 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
14 | Görel Nordin | 5.18 | 16.03 | 13.47 | 6.21 | 7.54 | 3.21 | 5.45 | 5.27 | 6.14 | 3.44 | Görel Nordin |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 5.18 | 21.21 | 35.08 | 41.29 | 49.23 | 52.44 | 58.29 | 1:03.56 | 1:10.10 | 1:13.54 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
15 | Lena Nilsson | 5.23 | 10.11 | 2.10 | 6.32 | 8.44 | 2.59 | 22.46 | 4.15 | 5.28 | 2.54 | Lena Nilsson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 5.23 | 15.34 | 17.44 | 24.16 | 33.00 | 35.59 | 58.45 | 1:03.00 | 1:08.28 | 1:11.22 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
16 | Berit Røste | 5.25 | 8.24 | 1.38 | 9.20 | 5.05 | 2.35 | 7.33 | 4.29 | 3.54 | 2.22 | Berit Røste |
Ringsaker OK | 5.25 | 13.49 | 15.27 | 24.47 | 29.52 | 32.27 | 40.00 | 44.29 | 48.23 | 50.45 | Ringsaker OK |
17 | Margareta Held | 5.44 | 11.57 | 2.08 | 7.46 | 11.43 | 9.05 | 6.10 | 5.28 | 5.58 | 3.08 | Margareta Held |
Friluftsklubben Åsen | 5.44 | 17.41 | 19.49 | 27.35 | 39.18 | 48.23 | 54.33 | 1:00.01 | 1:05.59 | 1:09.07 | Friluftsklubben Åsen |
18 | Irma Fredriksson | 5.49 | 14.59 | 1.54 | 6.47 | 9.02 | 5.25 | 5.55 | 7.53 | 5.48 | 3.09 | Irma Fredriksson |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 5.49 | 20.48 | 22.42 | 29.29 | 38.31 | 43.56 | 49.51 | 57.44 | 1:03.32 | 1:06.41 | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Lena Lindgren | 5.52 | 11.12 | 2.05 | 17.26 | 7.44 | 3.45 | 7.20 | 4.49 | 5.17 | 2.44 | Lena Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna | 5.52 | 17.04 | 19.09 | 36.35 | 44.19 | 48.04 | 55.24 | 1:00.13 | 1:05.30 | 1:08.14 | OK Järnbärarna |
20 | Ingrid Stropp | 6.00 | 12.28 | 2.17 | 7.58 | 8.53 | 7.11 | 9.25 | 6.26 | 6.33 | 4.02 | Ingrid Stropp |
Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb | 6.00 | 18.28 | 20.45 | 28.43 | 37.36 | 44.47 | 54.12 | 1:00.38 | 1:07.11 | 1:11.13 | Söderhamns Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Britt-Marie Skog | 6.17 | 13.28 | 2.36 | 9.29 | 9.52 | 5.28 | 11.24 | 7.30 | 6.16 | 3.34 | Britt-Marie Skog |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 6.17 | 19.45 | 22.21 | 31.50 | 41.42 | 47.10 | 58.34 | 1:06.04 | 1:12.20 | 1:15.54 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
22 | Eva Olsson | 6.19 | 11.44 | 3.03 | 16.21 | 10.25 | 14.26 | 17.11 | 9.21 | 6.04 | 3.19 | Eva Olsson |
Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb | 6.19 | 18.03 | 21.06 | 37.27 | 47.52 | 1:02.18 | 1:19.29 | 1:28.50 | 1:34.54 | 1:38.13 | Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb |
23 | Eivor Nydahl | 6.57 | 17.49 | 3.30 | 7.57 | 10.55 | 5.33 | 7.20 | 8.09 | 5.47 | 3.07 | Eivor Nydahl |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 6.57 | 24.46 | 28.16 | 36.13 | 47.08 | 52.41 | 1:00.01 | 1:08.10 | 1:13.57 | 1:17.04 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
24 | Doris Ljungdell | 7.27 | 12.02 | 1.34 | 7.15 | 8.51 | 5.23 | 5.51 | 4.34 | 4.40 | 2.29 | Doris Ljungdell |
Enebybergs Idrottsförening | 7.27 | 19.29 | 21.03 | 28.18 | 37.09 | 42.32 | 48.23 | 52.57 | 57.37 | 1:00.06 | Enebybergs Idrottsförening |
25 | Lene Kring Andersen | 8.46 | 27.24 | 2.10 | 14.40 | 11.09 | 6.27 | 15.58 | 6.13 | 6.55 | 3.44 | Lene Kring Andersen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 8.46 | 36.10 | 38.20 | 53.00 | 1:04.09 | 1:10.36 | 1:26.34 | 1:32.47 | 1:39.42 | 1:43.26 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
26 | Kristin Lindberg | 11.40 | 12.33 | 2.08 | 8.26 | 8.53 | 4.47 | 6.27 | 7.41 | 5.51 | 3.26 | Kristin Lindberg |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 11.40 | 24.13 | 26.21 | 34.47 | 43.40 | 48.27 | 54.54 | 1:02.35 | 1:08.26 | 1:11.52 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Barbro Holmberg | 12.41 | 11.38 | 2.02 | 6.36 | 10.10 | 2.58 | 4.27 | 4.35 | 5.29 | 3.16 | Barbro Holmberg |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 12.41 | 24.19 | 26.21 | 32.57 | 43.07 | 46.05 | 50.32 | 55.07 | 1:00.36 | 1:03.52 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
| Ulla Strömgren | | | | | | | | | | | Ulla Strömgren |
Wilhelmina Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | Wilhelmina Orienteringsklubb |