Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (43) | 1-2 (184) | 2-3 (196) | 3-4 (205) | 4-5 (52) | 5-6 (53) | 6-7 (74) | 7-8 (80) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Samantha Ahlgren | 2.26 | 3.51 | 7.40 | 1.54 | 5.09 | 1.17 | 10.16 | 3.36 | 1.23 | 2.43 | 1.29 | Samantha Ahlgren |
Orienteringsklubben Roslagen | 2.26 | 6.17 | 13.57 | 15.51 | 21.00 | 22.17 | 32.33 | 36.09 | 37.32 | 40.15 | 41.44 | Orienteringsklubben Roslagen |
2 | Camilla Rüegg | 7.05 | 4.19 | 6.23 | 3.15 | 6.04 | 14.41 | 13.22 | 5.41 | 1.59 | 2.49 | 1.42 | Camilla Rüegg |
OLG Welsikon | 7.05 | 11.24 | 17.47 | 21.02 | 27.06 | 41.47 | 55.09 | 1:00.50 | 1:02.49 | 1:05.38 | 1:07.20 | OLG Welsikon |
3 | Louise Rohdén | 2.55 | 4.32 | 5.26 | 2.22 | 5.38 | 1.40 | 13.33 | 4.07 | 1.46 | 3.12 | 1.47 | Louise Rohdén |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 2.55 | 7.27 | 12.53 | 15.15 | 20.53 | 22.33 | 36.06 | 40.13 | 41.59 | 45.11 | 46.58 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
4 | Hanna Elf | 3.19 | 4.38 | 6.41 | 2.41 | 7.38 | 1.51 | 13.31 | 7.16 | 1.52 | 2.57 | 1.40 | Hanna Elf |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.19 | 7.57 | 14.38 | 17.19 | 24.57 | 26.48 | 40.19 | 47.35 | 49.27 | 52.24 | 54.04 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Hanne Stenback | 2.51 | 4.42 | 6.53 | 2.13 | 6.20 | 1.31 | 12.31 | 5.25 | 1.53 | 2.49 | 1.35 | Hanne Stenback |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 2.51 | 7.33 | 14.26 | 16.39 | 22.59 | 24.30 | 37.01 | 42.26 | 44.19 | 47.08 | 48.43 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
6 | Therese Wahlgren | 4.13 | 4.51 | 11.43 | 2.27 | 8.54 | 2.28 | 14.32 | 6.11 | 2.01 | 2.52 | 1.34 | Therese Wahlgren |
Simlångsdalens Idrottsförening | 4.13 | 9.04 | 20.47 | 23.14 | 32.08 | 34.36 | 49.08 | 55.19 | 57.20 | 1:00.12 | 1:01.46 | Simlångsdalens Idrottsförening |
7 | Karin Skog | 3.29 | 4.58 | 9.41 | 3.16 | 7.19 | 1.43 | 16.10 | 10.50 | 2.14 | 3.20 | 1.52 | Karin Skog |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 3.29 | 8.27 | 18.08 | 21.24 | 28.43 | 30.26 | 46.36 | 57.26 | 59.40 | 1:03.00 | 1:04.52 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
8 | Yvonne Nyman | 3.03 | 4.59 | 7.21 | 2.12 | 6.03 | 3.34 | 15.14 | 14.04 | 1.54 | 3.11 | 1.47 | Yvonne Nyman |
Uddevalla Idrottsällskap | 3.03 | 8.02 | 15.23 | 17.35 | 23.38 | 27.12 | 42.26 | 56.30 | 58.24 | 1:01.35 | 1:03.22 | Uddevalla Idrottsällskap |
9 | Malin Ivermark | 4.27 | 5.03 | 6.37 | 3.28 | 6.40 | 1.41 | 15.04 | 7.27 | 1.47 | 3.05 | 1.54 | Malin Ivermark |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 4.27 | 9.30 | 16.07 | 19.35 | 26.15 | 27.56 | 43.00 | 50.27 | 52.14 | 55.19 | 57.13 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
10 | Sunniva Førde | 3.45 | 5.09 | 12.41 | 2.29 | 6.50 | 1.31 | 13.55 | 5.11 | 1.56 | 3.07 | 1.48 | Sunniva Førde |
Sveio OL | 3.45 | 8.54 | 21.35 | 24.04 | 30.54 | 32.25 | 46.20 | 51.31 | 53.27 | 56.34 | 58.22 | Sveio OL |
11 | Emma Nilsson | 2.53 | 5.10 | 6.33 | 2.40 | 9.36 | 2.28 | 13.53 | 9.11 | 1.59 | 2.49 | 1.38 | Emma Nilsson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 2.53 | 8.03 | 14.36 | 17.16 | 26.52 | 29.20 | 43.13 | 52.24 | 54.23 | 57.12 | 58.50 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
12 | Elin Larsson | 4.24 | 5.20 | 13.21 | 2.40 | 8.22 | 5.17 | 10.25 | 20.36 | 1.36 | 2.32 | 1.32 | Elin Larsson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 4.24 | 9.44 | 23.05 | 25.45 | 34.07 | 39.24 | 49.49 | 1:10.25 | 1:12.01 | 1:14.33 | 1:16.05 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
13 | Matilda Larsson | 3.15 | 5.22 | 7.31 | 14.31 | 8.19 | 3.22 | 18.22 | 10.24 | 2.04 | 3.30 | 1.33 | Matilda Larsson |
| 3.15 | 8.37 | 16.08 | 30.39 | 38.58 | 42.20 | 1:00.42 | 1:11.06 | 1:13.10 | 1:16.40 | 1:18.13 | |
14 | Trude Pedersen Sundtjønn | 3.41 | 5.33 | 7.08 | 2.45 | 7.57 | 1.38 | 15.49 | 5.11 | 1.51 | 3.33 | 2.03 | Trude Pedersen Sundtjønn |
Kristiansand OK | 3.41 | 9.14 | 16.22 | 19.07 | 27.04 | 28.42 | 44.31 | 49.42 | 51.33 | 55.06 | 57.09 | Kristiansand OK |
15 | Emma Klemets | 3.04 | 5.37 | 10.00 | 4.49 | 7.21 | 1.19 | 14.23 | 4.27 | 2.09 | 3.05 | 1.48 | Emma Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb | 3.04 | 8.41 | 18.41 | 23.30 | 30.51 | 32.10 | 46.33 | 51.00 | 53.09 | 56.14 | 58.02 | Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Anna Lindeus | 2.58 | 5.37 | 19.15 | 2.06 | 6.57 | 1.40 | 13.15 | 5.28 | 1.49 | 2.52 | 1.47 | Anna Lindeus |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 2.58 | 8.35 | 27.50 | 29.56 | 36.53 | 38.33 | 51.48 | 57.16 | 59.05 | 1:01.57 | 1:03.44 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
17 | Elina Reiver | 3.59 | 5.43 | 9.14 | 3.26 | 7.42 | 1.50 | 17.40 | 5.38 | 2.03 | 3.53 | 1.58 | Elina Reiver |
Bodafors Orienteringsklubb | 3.59 | 9.42 | 18.56 | 22.22 | 30.04 | 31.54 | 49.34 | 55.12 | 57.15 | 1:01.08 | 1:03.06 | Bodafors Orienteringsklubb |
17 | Marie Svensson | 3.37 | 5.43 | 10.31 | 2.48 | 7.57 | 2.30 | 16.08 | 6.08 | 2.16 | 4.04 | 2.27 | Marie Svensson |
Friluftsklubben Åsen | 3.37 | 9.20 | 19.51 | 22.39 | 30.36 | 33.06 | 49.14 | 55.22 | 57.38 | 1:01.42 | 1:04.09 | Friluftsklubben Åsen |
19 | Sofia Fogelberg | 6.13 | 5.46 | 8.53 | 4.10 | 10.44 | 3.26 | 21.15 | 19.59 | 2.28 | 3.49 | 2.14 | Sofia Fogelberg |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 6.13 | 11.59 | 20.52 | 25.02 | 35.46 | 39.12 | 1:00.27 | 1:20.26 | 1:22.54 | 1:26.43 | 1:28.57 | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
20 | Elin Dolk | 5.56 | 5.54 | 5.44 | 2.11 | 5.36 | 1.41 | 15.39 | 5.30 | 1.46 | 2.36 | 1.33 | Elin Dolk |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | 5.56 | 11.50 | 17.34 | 19.45 | 25.21 | 27.02 | 42.41 | 48.11 | 49.57 | 52.33 | 54.06 | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Veronica Lindebring | 4.16 | 6.18 | 20.10 | 3.22 | 8.51 | 1.47 | 18.00 | 7.29 | 2.16 | 4.15 | 2.12 | Veronica Lindebring |
Orienteringsklubben Denseln | 4.16 | 10.34 | 30.44 | 34.06 | 42.57 | 44.44 | 1:02.44 | 1:10.13 | 1:12.29 | 1:16.44 | 1:18.56 | Orienteringsklubben Denseln |
22 | Johanna Eriksson | 3.28 | 6.28 | 9.45 | 5.41 | 8.02 | 3.13 | 15.52 | 8.54 | 2.26 | 3.09 | 1.40 | Johanna Eriksson |
IFK Brattfors | 3.28 | 9.56 | 19.41 | 25.22 | 33.24 | 36.37 | 52.29 | 1:01.23 | 1:03.49 | 1:06.58 | 1:08.38 | IFK Brattfors |
23 | Lisa Dahlbäck | 3.27 | 6.45 | 9.07 | 8.54 | 22.03 | 3.27 | 22.20 | 15.30 | 2.06 | 3.07 | 1.52 | Lisa Dahlbäck |
Brattås Cykelklubb | 3.27 | 10.12 | 19.19 | 28.13 | 50.16 | 53.43 | 1:16.03 | 1:31.33 | 1:33.39 | 1:36.46 | 1:38.38 | Brattås Cykelklubb |
24 | Kristin Høgetveit | 2.41 | 6.58 | 13.11 | 2.57 | 5.47 | 2.05 | 16.07 | 8.21 | 2.00 | 3.02 | 1.35 | Kristin Høgetveit |
NTNUI | 2.41 | 9.39 | 22.50 | 25.47 | 31.34 | 33.39 | 49.46 | 58.07 | 1:00.07 | 1:03.09 | 1:04.44 | NTNUI |
24 | Natalia Marakhovskaia | 6.55 | 6.58 | 39.43 | 3.36 | 15.58 | 3.42 | 17.25 | 9.53 | 3.10 | 3.19 | 1.56 | Natalia Marakhovskaia |
Ekaterinburg | 6.55 | 13.53 | 53.36 | 57.12 | 1:13.10 | 1:16.52 | 1:34.17 | 1:44.10 | 1:47.20 | 1:50.39 | 1:52.35 | Ekaterinburg |
26 | Pernille Nauf | 4.34 | 7.13 | 5.33 | 2.16 | 6.34 | 1.22 | 15.41 | 16.45 | 1.34 | 2.56 | 1.48 | Pernille Nauf |
Hedrum OL | 4.34 | 11.47 | 17.20 | 19.36 | 26.10 | 27.32 | 43.13 | 59.58 | 1:01.32 | 1:04.28 | 1:06.16 | Hedrum OL |
27 | Malin Zackrisson | 6.59 | 7.17 | 11.54 | 3.42 | 12.41 | 5.02 | 18.15 | 8.37 | 2.47 | 4.08 | 2.12 | Malin Zackrisson |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 6.59 | 14.16 | 26.10 | 29.52 | 42.33 | 47.35 | 1:05.50 | 1:14.27 | 1:17.14 | 1:21.22 | 1:23.34 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
28 | Linda Nordström | 4.34 | 7.21 | 10.36 | 5.55 | 10.11 | 4.51 | 19.45 | 15.06 | 2.43 | 3.54 | 2.08 | Linda Nordström |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 4.34 | 11.55 | 22.31 | 28.26 | 38.37 | 43.28 | 1:03.13 | 1:18.19 | 1:21.02 | 1:24.56 | 1:27.04 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
29 | Maria Poll | 3.27 | 7.32 | 9.35 | 2.55 | 7.12 | 4.23 | 20.33 | 5.55 | 2.14 | 4.08 | | Maria Poll |
Mölndal Outdoor Idrottsförening | 3.27 | 10.59 | 20.34 | 23.29 | 30.41 | 35.04 | 55.37 | 1:01.32 | 1:03.46 | 1:07.54 | | Mölndal Outdoor Idrottsförening |
30 | Cecilia Alzén | 8.14 | 7.33 | 20.54 | 2.50 | 10.35 | 7.37 | 19.24 | 9.34 | 2.17 | 3.46 | 1.48 | Cecilia Alzén |
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb | 8.14 | 15.47 | 36.41 | 39.31 | 50.06 | 57.43 | 1:17.07 | 1:26.41 | 1:28.58 | 1:32.44 | 1:34.32 | Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb |
31 | Sandra Davidsson | 7.12 | 7.39 | 11.48 | 5.02 | 11.03 | 7.45 | 23.06 | 34.02 | 4.22 | 7.45 | 4.42 | Sandra Davidsson |
Orienteringsklubben Bävern | 7.12 | 14.51 | 26.39 | 31.41 | 42.44 | 50.29 | 1:13.35 | 1:47.37 | 1:51.59 | 1:59.44 | 2:04.26 | Orienteringsklubben Bävern |
32 | Malin Lundin | 4.59 | 8.02 | 16.24 | 12.45 | 11.31 | 3.42 | 20.43 | 8.40 | 2.27 | 3.21 | 1.50 | Malin Lundin |
Filipstads Orienteringsklubb | 4.59 | 13.01 | 29.25 | 42.10 | 53.41 | 57.23 | 1:18.06 | 1:26.46 | 1:29.13 | 1:32.34 | 1:34.24 | Filipstads Orienteringsklubb |
33 | Helen Nilsson | 4.16 | 8.17 | 17.59 | 3.30 | 11.08 | 3.53 | 21.31 | 9.30 | 3.26 | 5.11 | 2.36 | Helen Nilsson |
Simlångsdalens Idrottsförening | 4.16 | 12.33 | 30.32 | 34.02 | 45.10 | 49.03 | 1:10.34 | 1:20.04 | 1:23.30 | 1:28.41 | 1:31.17 | Simlångsdalens Idrottsförening |
34 | Annie Westlin | 3.00 | 8.23 | 6.42 | 2.24 | 6.51 | 1.47 | 14.49 | 5.20 | 2.22 | 4.13 | 2.02 | Annie Westlin |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 3.00 | 11.23 | 18.05 | 20.29 | 27.20 | 29.07 | 43.56 | 49.16 | 51.38 | 55.51 | 57.53 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
35 | Evelina Rostö | 3.29 | 8.53 | 8.41 | 3.18 | 8.27 | 3.01 | 16.54 | 8.30 | 2.24 | 3.34 | 1.57 | Evelina Rostö |
Rånäs Orienteringsklubb | 3.29 | 12.22 | 21.03 | 24.21 | 32.48 | 35.49 | 52.43 | 1:01.13 | 1:03.37 | 1:07.11 | 1:09.08 | Rånäs Orienteringsklubb |
36 | Emilia Karlsson | 3.14 | 8.57 | 9.09 | 2.46 | 7.18 | 2.55 | 15.26 | 6.23 | 2.18 | 3.22 | 1.48 | Emilia Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Gynge | 3.14 | 12.11 | 21.20 | 24.06 | 31.24 | 34.19 | 49.45 | 56.08 | 58.26 | 1:01.48 | 1:03.36 | Orienteringsklubben Gynge |
37 | Fanny Fallén | 3.06 | 9.04 | 24.27 | 2.42 | 6.52 | 3.51 | 15.52 | 6.59 | 2.13 | 3.19 | 1.50 | Fanny Fallén |
Orienteringsklubben Tylöskog | 3.06 | 12.10 | 36.37 | 39.19 | 46.11 | 50.02 | 1:05.54 | 1:12.53 | 1:15.06 | 1:18.25 | 1:20.15 | Orienteringsklubben Tylöskog |
38 | Anna Guseva | 5.42 | 9.09 | 11.10 | 4.59 | 10.57 | 4.13 | 24.51 | 10.37 | 2.46 | 4.34 | 2.12 | Anna Guseva |
St.Petersburg | 5.42 | 14.51 | 26.01 | 31.00 | 41.57 | 46.10 | 1:11.01 | 1:21.38 | 1:24.24 | 1:28.58 | 1:31.10 | St.Petersburg |
39 | Marie Zetterling | 4.49 | 9.17 | 12.55 | 4.52 | 13.13 | 1.57 | 23.43 | 8.07 | 2.22 | 5.23 | 2.37 | Marie Zetterling |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 4.49 | 14.06 | 27.01 | 31.53 | 45.06 | 47.03 | 1:10.46 | 1:18.53 | 1:21.15 | 1:26.38 | 1:29.15 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
40 | Anna Gruvris | 3.04 | 10.01 | 8.36 | 5.22 | 7.19 | 1.29 | 18.03 | 7.01 | 1.55 | 3.22 | 1.50 | Anna Gruvris |
Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik | 3.04 | 13.05 | 21.41 | 27.03 | 34.22 | 35.51 | 53.54 | 1:00.55 | 1:02.50 | 1:06.12 | 1:08.02 | Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik |
41 | Vanessa Wettstein | 3.29 | 10.46 | 11.16 | 3.13 | 8.41 | 9.40 | 19.51 | 8.04 | 2.29 | 3.18 | 1.46 | Vanessa Wettstein |
OL Zimmerberg | 3.29 | 14.15 | 25.31 | 28.44 | 37.25 | 47.05 | 1:06.56 | 1:15.00 | 1:17.29 | 1:20.47 | 1:22.33 | OL Zimmerberg |
42 | Emilia Svensson | 6.12 | 11.04 | 17.24 | 3.34 | 14.01 | 9.27 | 28.44 | 8.04 | 3.13 | 4.05 | 2.01 | Emilia Svensson |
Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb | 6.12 | 17.16 | 34.40 | 38.14 | 52.15 | 1:01.42 | 1:30.26 | 1:38.30 | 1:41.43 | 1:45.48 | 1:47.49 | Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb |
43 | Triin Jäädmaa | 3.09 | 11.09 | 29.17 | 3.14 | 14.47 | 2.06 | 11.50 | 6.27 | 1.21 | 2.12 | 1.29 | Triin Jäädmaa |
OK Võru | 3.09 | 14.18 | 43.35 | 46.49 | 1:01.36 | 1:03.42 | 1:15.32 | 1:21.59 | 1:23.20 | 1:25.32 | 1:27.01 | OK Võru |
44 | Amelie Eldh | 3.15 | 14.32 | 8.41 | 2.56 | 8.39 | 5.12 | 16.47 | 7.20 | 2.19 | 3.21 | 2.02 | Amelie Eldh |
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | 3.15 | 17.47 | 26.28 | 29.24 | 38.03 | 43.15 | 1:00.02 | 1:07.22 | 1:09.41 | 1:13.02 | 1:15.04 | Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
45 | Ching Yan Candy Chan | 6.36 | 14.47 | 43.49 | 5.58 | 18.33 | 4.07 | 25.18 | 9.04 | 2.52 | 3.15 | 1.45 | Ching Yan Candy Chan |
HKOXCC | 6.36 | 21.23 | 1:05.12 | 1:11.10 | 1:29.43 | 1:33.50 | 1:59.08 | 2:08.12 | 2:11.04 | 2:14.19 | 2:16.04 | HKOXCC |
46 | Amanda Lund | 5.38 | 21.45 | 13.49 | 7.33 | 10.01 | 2.11 | 15.17 | 6.20 | 2.33 | 3.49 | 1.50 | Amanda Lund |
Surahammars SOK | 5.38 | 27.23 | 41.12 | 48.45 | 58.46 | 1:00.57 | 1:16.14 | 1:22.34 | 1:25.07 | 1:28.56 | 1:30.46 | Surahammars SOK |
| Cecilia Välijeesiö | | | | | | | | | | | | Cecilia Välijeesiö |
Västerås Skid O OK | | | | | | | | | | | | Västerås Skid O OK |
| Ina Dodd | | | | | | | | | | | | Ina Dodd |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
| Sara Stenback | | | | | | | | | | | | Sara Stenback |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |