Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (43) | 1-2 (160) | 2-3 (63) | 3-4 (136) | 4-5 (116) | 5-6 (135) | 6-7 (96) | 7-8 (94) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Gullevi Svensson | 4.08 | 4.35 | 2.06 | 6.48 | 1.24 | 2.51 | 3.42 | 6.58 | 1.37 | 3.19 | 2.05 | Gullevi Svensson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 4.08 | 8.43 | 10.49 | 17.37 | 19.01 | 21.52 | 25.34 | 32.32 | 34.09 | 37.28 | 39.33 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
2 | Birgitta Johansson | 3.34 | 5.17 | 3.42 | 6.01 | 1.03 | 2.27 | 3.48 | 3.18 | 1.41 | 3.18 | 2.06 | Birgitta Johansson |
Kristinehamns OK | 3.34 | 8.51 | 12.33 | 18.34 | 19.37 | 22.04 | 25.52 | 29.10 | 30.51 | 34.09 | 36.15 | Kristinehamns OK |
2 | Ulla Lindhe | 3.54 | 5.05 | 2.13 | 6.19 | 1.24 | 2.52 | 4.05 | 3.42 | 1.47 | 3.45 | 2.27 | Ulla Lindhe |
Idrottsklubben Stern | 3.54 | 8.59 | 11.12 | 17.31 | 18.55 | 21.47 | 25.52 | 29.34 | 31.21 | 35.06 | 37.33 | Idrottsklubben Stern |
4 | Margareta Larsson | 3.51 | 5.15 | 2.17 | 6.29 | 1.25 | 3.01 | 4.38 | 4.59 | 2.35 | 3.23 | 2.22 | Margareta Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 3.51 | 9.06 | 11.23 | 17.52 | 19.17 | 22.18 | 26.56 | 31.55 | 34.30 | 37.53 | 40.15 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
5 | Huggler Erica | 3.59 | 5.04 | 2.48 | 7.41 | 1.18 | 3.02 | 4.00 | 3.12 | 1.38 | 3.14 | 2.03 | Huggler Erica |
OLG Stäfa | 3.59 | 9.03 | 11.51 | 19.32 | 20.50 | 23.52 | 27.52 | 31.04 | 32.42 | 35.56 | 37.59 | OLG Stäfa |
6 | Galina Vershinina | 3.20 | 5.12 | 2.32 | 6.45 | 1.05 | 2.31 | 6.44 | 2.56 | 1.16 | 3.19 | 2.11 | Galina Vershinina |
RUS-Veteran | 3.20 | 8.32 | 11.04 | 17.49 | 18.54 | 21.25 | 28.09 | 31.05 | 32.21 | 35.40 | 37.51 | RUS-Veteran |
7 | Sharon Crawford | 3.16 | 5.20 | 2.03 | 11.03 | 1.00 | 2.19 | 3.11 | 4.12 | 1.26 | 3.31 | 2.10 | Sharon Crawford |
RMOC Rocky Mtn | 3.16 | 8.36 | 10.39 | 21.42 | 22.42 | 25.01 | 28.12 | 32.24 | 33.50 | 37.21 | 39.31 | RMOC Rocky Mtn |
8 | Margareta Haraldsson | 4.12 | 6.08 | 2.19 | 7.28 | 1.17 | 2.50 | 4.17 | 4.07 | 1.29 | 3.53 | 2.28 | Margareta Haraldsson |
Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb | 4.12 | 10.20 | 12.39 | 20.07 | 21.24 | 24.14 | 28.31 | 32.38 | 34.07 | 38.00 | 40.28 | Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb |
9 | Ing-Marie Mozélius | 3.58 | 5.30 | 2.14 | 8.41 | 1.18 | 2.54 | 4.03 | 3.16 | 1.35 | 3.11 | 2.01 | Ing-Marie Mozélius |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 3.58 | 9.28 | 11.42 | 20.23 | 21.41 | 24.35 | 28.38 | 31.54 | 33.29 | 36.40 | 38.41 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
10 | Britt Forsell Pirozzi | 3.29 | 5.45 | 2.23 | 6.00 | 5.45 | 2.29 | 2.55 | 2.56 | 1.34 | 3.18 | 2.02 | Britt Forsell Pirozzi |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.29 | 9.14 | 11.37 | 17.37 | 23.22 | 25.51 | 28.46 | 31.42 | 33.16 | 36.34 | 38.36 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
11 | Erika Lemnitzer | 4.29 | 6.15 | 2.50 | 7.52 | 1.11 | 3.14 | 3.19 | 4.31 | 1.30 | 3.24 | 2.21 | Erika Lemnitzer |
Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) | 4.29 | 10.44 | 13.34 | 21.26 | 22.37 | 25.51 | 29.10 | 33.41 | 35.11 | 38.35 | 40.56 | Kaulsdorfer OLV (Berlin) |
12 | Sonja Jedar | 4.07 | 6.00 | 2.33 | 8.37 | 2.02 | 2.41 | 3.32 | 3.15 | 1.51 | 3.18 | 2.08 | Sonja Jedar |
Åkers Idrottsförening | 4.07 | 10.07 | 12.40 | 21.17 | 23.19 | 26.00 | 29.32 | 32.47 | 34.38 | 37.56 | 40.04 | Åkers Idrottsförening |
13 | Lena Leandersson | 4.01 | 4.53 | 3.29 | 10.12 | 0.51 | 2.50 | 3.38 | 2.47 | 1.33 | 3.39 | 2.16 | Lena Leandersson |
Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.01 | 8.54 | 12.23 | 22.35 | 23.26 | 26.16 | 29.54 | 32.41 | 34.14 | 37.53 | 40.09 | Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb |
14 | Eva Isaksson | 3.52 | 5.31 | 2.59 | 8.17 | 2.02 | 3.08 | 4.08 | 3.30 | 1.41 | 3.45 | 2.18 | Eva Isaksson |
OK Skogshjortarna | 3.52 | 9.23 | 12.22 | 20.39 | 22.41 | 25.49 | 29.57 | 33.27 | 35.08 | 38.53 | 41.11 | OK Skogshjortarna |
15 | Kerstin Ernvid | 4.03 | 6.35 | 3.22 | 7.50 | 1.16 | 3.05 | 3.48 | 3.22 | 1.51 | 3.59 | 2.26 | Kerstin Ernvid |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.03 | 10.38 | 14.00 | 21.50 | 23.06 | 26.11 | 29.59 | 33.21 | 35.12 | 39.11 | 41.37 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
16 | Margareta Skoog | 5.11 | 5.50 | 2.41 | 8.17 | 1.26 | 2.52 | 3.59 | 4.19 | 1.42 | 4.04 | 2.32 | Margareta Skoog |
Valbo Allmänna Idrottsförening | 5.11 | 11.01 | 13.42 | 21.59 | 23.25 | 26.17 | 30.16 | 34.35 | 36.17 | 40.21 | 42.53 | Valbo Allmänna Idrottsförening |
17 | Gull Svensson | 3.55 | 5.49 | 3.05 | 8.44 | 1.19 | 3.33 | 4.08 | 5.29 | 1.36 | 3.48 | 2.27 | Gull Svensson |
Tockarps Idrottsklubb | 3.55 | 9.44 | 12.49 | 21.33 | 22.52 | 26.25 | 30.33 | 36.02 | 37.38 | 41.26 | 43.53 | Tockarps Idrottsklubb |
18 | Birgitta Klang | 3.45 | 5.39 | 3.33 | 10.19 | 1.17 | 2.43 | 3.45 | 3.25 | 1.32 | 3.43 | 2.20 | Birgitta Klang |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 3.45 | 9.24 | 12.57 | 23.16 | 24.33 | 27.16 | 31.01 | 34.26 | 35.58 | 39.41 | 42.01 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
19 | Eva Kjellman | 5.47 | 6.46 | 4.47 | 6.32 | 1.09 | 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 1.09 | 2.51 | 1.51 | Eva Kjellman |
Vandrarringen | 5.47 | 12.33 | 17.20 | 23.52 | 25.01 | 27.58 | 31.08 | 33.48 | 34.57 | 37.48 | 39.39 | Vandrarringen |
20 | Elisabeth Kimell | 4.25 | 6.05 | 2.49 | 9.17 | 1.45 | 3.09 | 4.16 | 4.35 | 2.06 | 4.04 | 2.21 | Elisabeth Kimell |
Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb | 4.25 | 10.30 | 13.19 | 22.36 | 24.21 | 27.30 | 31.46 | 36.21 | 38.27 | 42.31 | 44.52 | Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Kaarina Voudinmäki | 6.01 | 5.35 | 2.59 | 9.05 | 1.34 | 2.31 | 4.02 | 3.32 | 1.29 | 3.52 | 2.24 | Kaarina Voudinmäki |
Mullsjö Skid O OK | 6.01 | 11.36 | 14.35 | 23.40 | 25.14 | 27.45 | 31.47 | 35.19 | 36.48 | 40.40 | 43.04 | Mullsjö Skid O OK |
22 | Inge Jørgensen | 3.05 | 5.44 | 1.54 | 8.03 | 3.49 | 5.58 | 3.36 | 3.18 | 1.13 | 3.17 | 1.59 | Inge Jørgensen |
OK Roskilde | 3.05 | 8.49 | 10.43 | 18.46 | 22.35 | 28.33 | 32.09 | 35.27 | 36.40 | 39.57 | 41.56 | OK Roskilde |
22 | Ulla Ling | 4.20 | 6.28 | 4.14 | 8.16 | 1.31 | 3.10 | 4.10 | 3.57 | 1.44 | 4.18 | 2.30 | Ulla Ling |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | 4.20 | 10.48 | 15.02 | 23.18 | 24.49 | 27.59 | 32.09 | 36.06 | 37.50 | 42.08 | 44.38 | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
24 | Randi Splittorff | 3.42 | 7.00 | 3.08 | 7.39 | 1.13 | 6.59 | 3.15 | 3.30 | 1.39 | 3.31 | 2.15 | Randi Splittorff |
Svendborg OK | 3.42 | 10.42 | 13.50 | 21.29 | 22.42 | 29.41 | 32.56 | 36.26 | 38.05 | 41.36 | 43.51 | Svendborg OK |
25 | Inga-Lill Wikingsson | 4.29 | 6.57 | 2.44 | 10.59 | 1.34 | 3.39 | 3.27 | 4.46 | 1.34 | 3.43 | 2.05 | Inga-Lill Wikingsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 4.29 | 11.26 | 14.10 | 25.09 | 26.43 | 30.22 | 33.49 | 38.35 | 40.09 | 43.52 | 45.57 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
26 | Lena Waern | 5.23 | 5.24 | 2.28 | 8.51 | 6.08 | 3.04 | 3.14 | 3.36 | 2.08 | 3.55 | 2.19 | Lena Waern |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 5.23 | 10.47 | 13.15 | 22.06 | 28.14 | 31.18 | 34.32 | 38.08 | 40.16 | 44.11 | 46.30 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Laila Näslund | 6.01 | 6.33 | 2.23 | 12.03 | 1.17 | 3.01 | 3.22 | 3.10 | 1.37 | 3.39 | 2.08 | Laila Näslund |
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 6.01 | 12.34 | 14.57 | 27.00 | 28.17 | 31.18 | 34.40 | 37.50 | 39.27 | 43.06 | 45.14 | Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
28 | Britt-Marie Björklund | 5.01 | 10.01 | 2.24 | 9.17 | 1.35 | 3.33 | 3.47 | 4.32 | 3.20 | 3.52 | 2.29 | Britt-Marie Björklund |
Västerviks Orienteringsklubb | 5.01 | 15.02 | 17.26 | 26.43 | 28.18 | 31.51 | 35.38 | 40.10 | 43.30 | 47.22 | 49.51 | Västerviks Orienteringsklubb |
29 | Margareta Löfkvist | 6.25 | 7.11 | 3.39 | 8.07 | 2.03 | 4.25 | 5.01 | 4.55 | 1.57 | 5.20 | 3.17 | Margareta Löfkvist |
Bjursås Orienteringsklubb | 6.25 | 13.36 | 17.15 | 25.22 | 27.25 | 31.50 | 36.51 | 41.46 | 43.43 | 49.03 | 52.20 | Bjursås Orienteringsklubb |
30 | Lotta Granholm | 4.30 | 6.23 | 3.16 | 7.55 | 1.29 | 4.31 | 9.30 | 3.18 | 1.47 | 4.29 | 2.37 | Lotta Granholm |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 4.30 | 10.53 | 14.09 | 22.04 | 23.33 | 28.04 | 37.34 | 40.52 | 42.39 | 47.08 | 49.45 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
31 | Rose-Marie Karlsson | 6.20 | 6.50 | 4.32 | 11.44 | 1.59 | 3.05 | 4.23 | 4.03 | 1.59 | 4.31 | 2.36 | Rose-Marie Karlsson |
Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb | 6.20 | 13.10 | 17.42 | 29.26 | 31.25 | 34.30 | 38.53 | 42.56 | 44.55 | 49.26 | 52.02 | Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb |
32 | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | 8.21 | 6.11 | 3.08 | 8.37 | 1.34 | 2.59 | 8.09 | 3.38 | 1.54 | 3.46 | 2.28 | Ingrid Lome-Hagman |
Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 8.21 | 14.32 | 17.40 | 26.17 | 27.51 | 30.50 | 38.59 | 42.37 | 44.31 | 48.17 | 50.45 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL |
33 | Lena Timner | 7.24 | 6.05 | 4.01 | 12.06 | 1.32 | 3.45 | 4.12 | 4.19 | 2.03 | 6.00 | 3.23 | Lena Timner |
Umeå Orienteringsklubb | 7.24 | 13.29 | 17.30 | 29.36 | 31.08 | 34.53 | 39.05 | 43.24 | 45.27 | 51.27 | 54.50 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb |
34 | Ulla Nilsson | 4.54 | 8.33 | 3.05 | 8.53 | 1.37 | 4.03 | 9.02 | 4.10 | 2.07 | 4.28 | 2.34 | Ulla Nilsson |
Skid o Orienteringsklubben Viljan | 4.54 | 13.27 | 16.32 | 25.25 | 27.02 | 31.05 | 40.07 | 44.17 | 46.24 | 50.52 | 53.26 | Skid o Orienteringsklubben Viljan |
35 | Torill Svendsen | 4.01 | 14.25 | 4.37 | 7.30 | 1.48 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 4.16 | 1.57 | 3.54 | 2.26 | Torill Svendsen |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 4.01 | 18.26 | 23.03 | 30.33 | 32.21 | 35.46 | 40.36 | 44.52 | 46.49 | 50.43 | 53.09 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
36 | Kerstin Elf | 5.49 | 12.28 | 3.36 | 10.49 | 1.55 | 4.17 | 4.28 | 5.11 | 1.47 | 4.35 | 2.42 | Kerstin Elf |
Ölmstads Idrottsällskap | 5.49 | 18.17 | 21.53 | 32.42 | 34.37 | 38.54 | 43.22 | 48.33 | 50.20 | 54.55 | 57.37 | Ölmstads Idrottsällskap |
37 | Barbro Johansson | 5.13 | 10.40 | 3.21 | 9.45 | 2.07 | 3.12 | 10.08 | 4.58 | 2.13 | 4.16 | 2.33 | Barbro Johansson |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 5.13 | 15.53 | 19.14 | 28.59 | 31.06 | 34.18 | 44.26 | 49.24 | 51.37 | 55.53 | 58.26 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
38 | Ann-Charlotte Jensen | 3.28 | 18.22 | 2.12 | 12.48 | 1.24 | 2.36 | 9.19 | 3.12 | 1.21 | 3.11 | 2.09 | Ann-Charlotte Jensen |
Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb | 3.28 | 21.50 | 24.02 | 36.50 | 38.14 | 40.50 | 50.09 | 53.21 | 54.42 | 57.53 | 1:00.02 | Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Ingeborg Bøbel | 4.35 | 18.13 | 6.08 | 12.24 | 1.32 | 3.24 | 5.07 | 4.36 | 1.43 | 4.31 | 2.46 | Ingeborg Bøbel |
IL Imås | 4.35 | 22.48 | 28.56 | 41.20 | 42.52 | 46.16 | 51.23 | 55.59 | 57.42 | 1:02.13 | 1:04.59 | IL Imås |
40 | Elvy Börjesson | 8.37 | 24.14 | 3.57 | 10.21 | 2.20 | 4.26 | 26.24 | 6.42 | 3.18 | 6.08 | 3.34 | Elvy Börjesson |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 8.37 | 32.51 | 36.48 | 47.09 | 49.29 | 53.55 | 1:20.19 | 1:27.01 | 1:30.19 | 1:36.27 | 1:40.01 | Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
41 | Birgitta Nylund | 5.25 | 9.21 | 9.16 | 14.49 | 2.13 | 4.33 | 36.29 | 5.27 | 2.18 | 5.12 | 2.56 | Birgitta Nylund |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 5.25 | 14.46 | 24.02 | 38.51 | 41.04 | 45.37 | 1:22.06 | 1:27.33 | 1:29.51 | 1:35.03 | 1:37.59 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
| Ella Bjerketvedt | 6.21 | | | 13.13 | 1.56 | 3.51 | 5.35 | 4.17 | 2.12 | 4.04 | | Ella Bjerketvedt |
Trøsken IL | 6.21 | | 16.50 | 30.03 | 31.59 | 35.50 | 41.25 | 45.42 | 47.54 | 51.58 | | Trøsken IL |
| Britt-Marie Sjöberg | 6.58 | 6.15 | 3.57 | | | 5.58 | 12.15 | 4.14 | 2.03 | 3.16 | | Britt-Marie Sjöberg |
Orienteringsklubben Tor | 6.58 | 13.13 | 17.10 | | 27.48 | 33.46 | 46.01 | 50.15 | 52.18 | 55.34 | | Orienteringsklubben Tor |
| Birgitta Stenström | 3.55 | 5.23 | 3.38 | | | 4.18 | 3.07 | 2.49 | 1.25 | 3.26 | | Birgitta Stenström |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 3.55 | 9.18 | 12.56 | | 29.02 | 33.20 | 36.27 | 39.16 | 40.41 | 44.07 | | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
| Gunnel Palgrim | | | | | | | | | | | | Gunnel Palgrim |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
| Kerstin Spetz | | | | | | | | | | | | Kerstin Spetz |
Nitta Idrottsförening | | | | | | | | | | | | Nitta Idrottsförening |