Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (195) | 1-2 (133) | 2-3 (58) | 3-4 (114) | 4-5 (112) | 5-6 (110) | 6-7 (143) | 7-8 (500) | 8-M | Klubb |
1 | Marion Hallsten | 7.50 | 7.13 | 5.55 | 10.11 | 4.45 | 2.16 | 1.31 | 3.01 | 2.06 | Marion Hallsten |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 7.50 | 15.03 | 20.58 | 31.09 | 35.54 | 38.10 | 39.41 | 42.42 | 44.48 | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb |
2 | Bigge Bengtsson | 5.29 | 8.20 | 5.51 | 10.02 | 4.54 | 1.49 | 1.55 | 3.20 | 1.58 | Bigge Bengtsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 5.29 | 13.49 | 19.40 | 29.42 | 34.36 | 36.25 | 38.20 | 41.40 | 43.38 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
3 | Ann-Britt Bengtsson | 6.01 | 8.28 | 5.56 | 10.21 | 5.29 | 3.52 | 2.04 | 3.51 | 2.17 | Ann-Britt Bengtsson |
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 6.01 | 14.29 | 20.25 | 30.46 | 36.15 | 40.07 | 42.11 | 46.02 | 48.19 | Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
4 | Inger Holmstrand | 14.22 | 8.38 | 5.27 | 11.55 | 6.13 | 2.10 | 2.18 | 3.46 | 2.18 | Inger Holmstrand |
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL Klubb | 14.22 | 23.00 | 28.27 | 40.22 | 46.35 | 48.45 | 51.03 | 54.49 | 57.07 | Herrljunga SK Skid o OL Klubb |
5 | Valentina Kostyleva | 16.08 | 8.44 | 5.21 | 6.52 | 7.50 | 1.39 | 1.57 | 3.11 | 1.51 | Valentina Kostyleva |
RUS-Veteran | 16.08 | 24.52 | 30.13 | 37.05 | 44.55 | 46.34 | 48.31 | 51.42 | 53.33 | RUS-Veteran |
6 | Pirkko Stenerhag | 8.33 | 9.40 | 5.37 | 9.05 | 5.33 | 2.20 | 4.42 | 4.05 | 2.15 | Pirkko Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL | 8.33 | 18.13 | 23.50 | 32.55 | 38.28 | 40.48 | 45.30 | 49.35 | 51.50 | Västerbergslagens OL |
7 | Åsa Ståhl | 5.10 | 9.41 | 8.28 | 8.23 | 6.40 | 3.01 | 2.33 | 4.17 | 2.17 | Åsa Ståhl |
Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare | 5.10 | 14.51 | 23.19 | 31.42 | 38.22 | 41.23 | 43.56 | 48.13 | 50.30 | Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare |
8 | Gunilla Andersson | 9.21 | 9.54 | 6.18 | 7.28 | 7.02 | 2.06 | 2.40 | 3.53 | 2.22 | Gunilla Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 9.21 | 19.15 | 25.33 | 33.01 | 40.03 | 42.09 | 44.49 | 48.42 | 51.04 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
9 | Elisabeth Rosén | 10.39 | 9.58 | 7.40 | 9.44 | 7.49 | 2.56 | 3.07 | 5.11 | 2.54 | Elisabeth Rosén |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 10.39 | 20.37 | 28.17 | 38.01 | 45.50 | 48.46 | 51.53 | 57.04 | 59.58 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
10 | Kristina Nilsson | 9.21 | 10.05 | 36.01 | 12.19 | 8.07 | 2.47 | 3.23 | | | Kristina Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Skärmen | 9.21 | 19.26 | 55.27 | 1:07.46 | 1:15.53 | 1:18.40 | 1:22.03 | | | Orienteringsklubben Skärmen |
11 | Eva Eriksson | 17.32 | 10.08 | 6.55 | 16.20 | 8.32 | 3.09 | 4.43 | 4.23 | 2.27 | Eva Eriksson |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 17.32 | 27.40 | 34.35 | 50.55 | 59.27 | 1:02.36 | 1:07.19 | 1:11.42 | 1:14.09 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
12 | Liz Drew | 5.18 | 10.18 | 9.20 | 9.07 | 5.22 | 2.15 | 2.49 | 4.07 | 2.31 | Liz Drew |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH | 5.18 | 15.36 | 24.56 | 34.03 | 39.25 | 41.40 | 44.29 | 48.36 | 51.07 | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH |
13 | Karin Walltin | 18.28 | 10.21 | 8.22 | 10.35 | 7.20 | 2.58 | 3.03 | 6.51 | 2.11 | Karin Walltin |
Östersunds Orienteringsklubb | 18.28 | 28.49 | 37.11 | 47.46 | 55.06 | 58.04 | 1:01.07 | 1:07.58 | 1:10.09 | Östersunds Orienteringsklubb |
14 | Ingrid Wiklander Nylander | 5.16 | 10.44 | 8.27 | 9.32 | 8.43 | 4.22 | 4.30 | 5.27 | 3.01 | Ingrid Wiklander Nylander |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 5.16 | 16.00 | 24.27 | 33.59 | 42.42 | 47.04 | 51.34 | 57.01 | 1:00.02 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Marie José Berger | 10.04 | 10.46 | 5.33 | 9.44 | 11.06 | 3.18 | 2.35 | 3.37 | 2.07 | Marie José Berger |
Tout Azimut Fameck | 10.04 | 20.50 | 26.23 | 36.07 | 47.13 | 50.31 | 53.06 | 56.43 | 58.50 | Tout Azimut Fameck |
16 | Bodil Ruter | 5.49 | 11.05 | 6.24 | 9.53 | 21.29 | 2.15 | 2.20 | 4.16 | 2.30 | Bodil Ruter |
Orienteringsklubben Älme | 5.49 | 16.54 | 23.18 | 33.11 | 54.40 | 56.55 | 59.15 | 1:03.31 | 1:06.01 | Orienteringsklubben Älme |
17 | Lotta Börjesson | 7.22 | 11.25 | 7.22 | 13.32 | 7.03 | 2.34 | 2.46 | 3.43 | 2.11 | Lotta Börjesson |
Sävedalens AIK | 7.22 | 18.47 | 26.09 | 39.41 | 46.44 | 49.18 | 52.04 | 55.47 | 57.58 | Sävedalens AIK |
18 | Kristina Frisk | 11.15 | 11.37 | 6.13 | 8.28 | 5.10 | 2.45 | 2.44 | 4.02 | 2.13 | Kristina Frisk |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 11.15 | 22.52 | 29.05 | 37.33 | 42.43 | 45.28 | 48.12 | 52.14 | 54.27 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Setsuko Wakaume | 7.14 | 11.42 | 8.16 | 13.02 | 8.23 | 2.53 | 2.16 | 3.56 | 2.29 | Setsuko Wakaume |
Team Chako | 7.14 | 18.56 | 27.12 | 40.14 | 48.37 | 51.30 | 53.46 | 57.42 | 1:00.11 | Team Chako |
20 | Barbro Carlsson | 5.43 | 11.43 | 6.53 | 11.08 | 7.11 | 4.35 | 2.49 | | | Barbro Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 5.43 | 17.26 | 24.19 | 35.27 | 42.38 | 47.13 | 50.02 | | | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Darina Polonyiova | 8.26 | 11.52 | 8.41 | 11.58 | 6.25 | 2.56 | 2.41 | 4.11 | 2.30 | Darina Polonyiova |
ATU Kosice | 8.26 | 20.18 | 28.59 | 40.57 | 47.22 | 50.18 | 52.59 | 57.10 | 59.40 | ATU Kosice |
22 | Eva-Britt Martner | 6.18 | 11.53 | 7.04 | 9.12 | 7.18 | 2.24 | 3.24 | 4.01 | 2.17 | Eva-Britt Martner |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 6.18 | 18.11 | 25.15 | 34.27 | 41.45 | 44.09 | 47.33 | 51.34 | 53.51 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
23 | Britt Marie Pers | 8.22 | 12.09 | 7.59 | 9.36 | 8.59 | 3.10 | 3.24 | 4.01 | 2.21 | Britt Marie Pers |
Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik | 8.22 | 20.31 | 28.30 | 38.06 | 47.05 | 50.15 | 53.39 | 57.40 | 1:00.01 | Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik |
24 | Elisabeth Eriksson | 13.45 | 12.53 | 10.32 | 8.44 | 6.56 | 2.55 | 3.23 | 4.19 | 2.27 | Elisabeth Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 13.45 | 26.38 | 37.10 | 45.54 | 52.50 | 55.45 | 59.08 | 1:03.27 | 1:05.54 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Judith Hay | 16.29 | 12.57 | 9.06 | 11.05 | 10.06 | 3.56 | 4.13 | 5.40 | 3.36 | Judith Hay |
Toohey Forest Orienteering Club | 16.29 | 29.26 | 38.32 | 49.37 | 59.43 | 1:03.39 | 1:07.52 | 1:13.32 | 1:17.08 | Toohey Forest Orienteering Club |
26 | Barbro Bengtsson | 10.12 | 13.06 | 7.51 | 16.36 | 12.12 | 2.50 | 3.54 | 4.54 | 3.04 | Barbro Bengtsson |
Oskarströms Orienteringsklubb | 10.12 | 23.18 | 31.09 | 47.45 | 59.57 | 1:02.47 | 1:06.41 | 1:11.35 | 1:14.39 | Oskarströms Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Tomiko Unno | 6.50 | 13.08 | 6.35 | 13.07 | 7.02 | 2.55 | 2.34 | 3.40 | 2.04 | Tomiko Unno |
Team Chako | 6.50 | 19.58 | 26.33 | 39.40 | 46.42 | 49.37 | 52.11 | 55.51 | 57.55 | Team Chako |
28 | Lena Sandahl | 5.37 | 13.12 | 9.25 | 12.24 | 10.39 | 3.58 | 4.14 | 5.18 | 2.53 | Lena Sandahl |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 5.37 | 18.49 | 28.14 | 40.38 | 51.17 | 55.15 | 59.29 | 1:04.47 | 1:07.40 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
29 | Eva Trangius | 15.17 | 13.18 | 10.29 | 10.50 | 11.32 | 2.41 | 3.17 | 4.26 | 2.34 | Eva Trangius |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 15.17 | 28.35 | 39.04 | 49.54 | 1:01.26 | 1:04.07 | 1:07.24 | 1:11.50 | 1:14.24 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
30 | Elin Pedersen Sundtjønn | 5.22 | 13.20 | 6.09 | 8.40 | 5.39 | 2.04 | 2.26 | 3.09 | 1.59 | Elin Pedersen Sundtjønn |
Kristiansand OK | 5.22 | 18.42 | 24.51 | 33.31 | 39.10 | 41.14 | 43.40 | 46.49 | 48.48 | Kristiansand OK |
31 | Inger Borg | 6.14 | 13.35 | 9.05 | 12.39 | 12.23 | 8.27 | 5.47 | 3.45 | 2.19 | Inger Borg |
Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb | 6.14 | 19.49 | 28.54 | 41.33 | 53.56 | 1:02.23 | 1:08.10 | 1:11.55 | 1:14.14 | Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb |
32 | Britt-Marie Rydberg | 8.09 | 13.39 | 9.53 | 14.11 | 11.07 | 3.48 | 3.48 | 4.59 | 2.41 | Britt-Marie Rydberg |
Istrums Skidklubb | 8.09 | 21.48 | 31.41 | 45.52 | 56.59 | 1:00.47 | 1:04.35 | 1:09.34 | 1:12.15 | Istrums Skidklubb |
33 | Elena Malysheva | 10.07 | 13.40 | 8.29 | 13.07 | 8.55 | 3.47 | 3.35 | 5.26 | 3.01 | Elena Malysheva |
RUS-Veteran | 10.07 | 23.47 | 32.16 | 45.23 | 54.18 | 58.05 | 1:01.40 | 1:07.06 | 1:10.07 | RUS-Veteran |
34 | Bodil Berby | 7.52 | 13.41 | 9.11 | 13.15 | 7.41 | 6.15 | 3.53 | 6.51 | 4.13 | Bodil Berby |
Trøsken IL | 7.52 | 21.33 | 30.44 | 43.59 | 51.40 | 57.55 | 1:01.48 | 1:08.39 | 1:12.52 | Trøsken IL |
35 | Inger Pettersson | 9.11 | 13.45 | 8.32 | 11.13 | 10.26 | 3.23 | 3.50 | 5.41 | 3.09 | Inger Pettersson |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | 9.11 | 22.56 | 31.28 | 42.41 | 53.07 | 56.30 | 1:00.20 | 1:06.01 | 1:09.10 | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF |
36 | Ingalill Svensson | 7.15 | 13.48 | 7.58 | 9.30 | 9.33 | 3.03 | 3.24 | 4.56 | 2.37 | Ingalill Svensson |
Sävedalens AIK | 7.15 | 21.03 | 29.01 | 38.31 | 48.04 | 51.07 | 54.31 | 59.27 | 1:02.04 | Sävedalens AIK |
37 | Ingegerd Lusensky | 5.06 | 13.51 | 9.27 | 9.06 | 8.59 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 4.02 | 2.21 | Ingegerd Lusensky |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 5.06 | 18.57 | 28.24 | 37.30 | 46.29 | 48.46 | 51.03 | 55.05 | 57.26 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
38 | Ann-Helen Linnersjö | 8.46 | 14.12 | 6.32 | 10.38 | 6.03 | 2.29 | 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.09 | Ann-Helen Linnersjö |
Orienteringsklubben Orion | 8.46 | 22.58 | 29.30 | 40.08 | 46.11 | 48.40 | 51.03 | 54.53 | 57.02 | Orienteringsklubben Orion |
39 | Ann-Marie Johansson | 19.55 | 14.33 | 8.34 | 10.19 | 12.26 | 3.21 | 3.34 | 4.02 | 2.29 | Ann-Marie Johansson |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 19.55 | 34.28 | 43.02 | 53.21 | 1:05.47 | 1:09.08 | 1:12.42 | 1:16.44 | 1:19.13 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
40 | Marianne Sjöberg | 9.29 | 14.45 | 7.44 | 10.01 | 9.43 | 3.05 | 3.33 | 3.51 | 2.17 | Marianne Sjöberg |
Orienteringsklubben Gränsen | 9.29 | 24.14 | 31.58 | 41.59 | 51.42 | 54.47 | 58.20 | 1:02.11 | 1:04.28 | Orienteringsklubben Gränsen |
41 | Monica Berggren | 11.01 | 14.49 | 8.16 | 12.30 | 9.11 | 3.18 | 3.54 | 5.45 | 2.39 | Monica Berggren |
Bodafors Orienteringsklubb | 11.01 | 25.50 | 34.06 | 46.36 | 55.47 | 59.05 | 1:02.59 | 1:08.44 | 1:11.23 | Bodafors Orienteringsklubb |
42 | Gunvor Sandberg | 4.25 | 14.52 | 5.56 | 9.21 | 4.49 | 1.56 | 1.51 | 2.47 | 1.59 | Gunvor Sandberg |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 4.25 | 19.17 | 25.13 | 34.34 | 39.23 | 41.19 | 43.10 | 45.57 | 47.56 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
43 | Ingegerd Olsson | 5.53 | 14.57 | 6.20 | 17.43 | 8.29 | 2.20 | 2.50 | 4.46 | 2.40 | Ingegerd Olsson |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 5.53 | 20.50 | 27.10 | 44.53 | 53.22 | 55.42 | 58.32 | 1:03.18 | 1:05.58 | Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
44 | Irene Gustafsson | 6.44 | 15.36 | 6.52 | 10.29 | 10.53 | 2.52 | 2.52 | 4.10 | 2.36 | Irene Gustafsson |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 6.44 | 22.20 | 29.12 | 39.41 | 50.34 | 53.26 | 56.18 | 1:00.28 | 1:03.04 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
45 | Barbro Andersson | 6.13 | 15.49 | 6.49 | 10.32 | 8.16 | 2.16 | 2.39 | 5.04 | 3.07 | Barbro Andersson |
OK Skogshjortarna | 6.13 | 22.02 | 28.51 | 39.23 | 47.39 | 49.55 | 52.34 | 57.38 | 1:00.45 | OK Skogshjortarna |
46 | Kristin Pettersson | 5.03 | 16.19 | 6.34 | 10.32 | 10.22 | 2.33 | 2.46 | 3.54 | 2.26 | Kristin Pettersson |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 5.03 | 21.22 | 27.56 | 38.28 | 48.50 | 51.23 | 54.09 | 58.03 | 1:00.29 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
46 | Anita Ljungberg | 6.56 | 16.19 | 6.27 | 10.26 | 10.31 | 2.31 | 2.53 | 4.24 | 2.44 | Anita Ljungberg |
Umeå Orienteringsklubb | 6.56 | 23.15 | 29.42 | 40.08 | 50.39 | 53.10 | 56.03 | 1:00.27 | 1:03.11 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb |
48 | Ingalill Nilsson | 5.07 | 16.25 | 6.38 | 11.23 | 7.20 | 4.48 | 2.46 | 4.20 | 2.30 | Ingalill Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 5.07 | 21.32 | 28.10 | 39.33 | 46.53 | 51.41 | 54.27 | 58.47 | 1:01.17 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
49 | Kateryna Radzivil | 9.58 | 19.14 | 11.29 | 15.05 | 12.05 | 4.54 | 4.23 | 5.49 | 3.10 | Kateryna Radzivil |
RUS-Veteran | 9.58 | 29.12 | 40.41 | 55.46 | 1:07.51 | 1:12.45 | 1:17.08 | 1:22.57 | 1:26.07 | RUS-Veteran |
50 | Inga Ljungqvist | 15.28 | 19.59 | 13.34 | 13.48 | 24.57 | 4.18 | 4.40 | 5.42 | 3.15 | Inga Ljungqvist |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 15.28 | 35.27 | 49.01 | 1:02.49 | 1:27.46 | 1:32.04 | 1:36.44 | 1:42.26 | 1:45.41 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
51 | Zinaida Loyko | 9.32 | 20.49 | 9.37 | 11.27 | 11.23 | 3.01 | 3.14 | 4.21 | 2.47 | Zinaida Loyko |
OMEGA RUS | 9.32 | 30.21 | 39.58 | 51.25 | 1:02.48 | 1:05.49 | 1:09.03 | 1:13.24 | 1:16.11 | OMEGA RUS |
52 | Anna-Lisa Hansson | 7.16 | 21.26 | 7.34 | 11.09 | 7.30 | 4.07 | 3.44 | 5.29 | 3.07 | Anna-Lisa Hansson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad | 7.16 | 28.42 | 36.16 | 47.25 | 54.55 | 59.02 | 1:02.46 | 1:08.15 | 1:11.22 | OK Pan-Kristianstad |
53 | Franziska Fritschy | 12.33 | 21.45 | 7.48 | 13.22 | 8.54 | 3.12 | 2.52 | 3.22 | 2.20 | Franziska Fritschy |
SWISS O TOURS | 12.33 | 34.18 | 42.06 | 55.28 | 1:04.22 | 1:07.34 | 1:10.26 | 1:13.48 | 1:16.08 | SWISS O TOURS |
54 | Inga Gustavsson | 9.05 | 22.04 | 11.25 | 15.25 | 13.10 | 5.15 | 6.21 | 8.03 | 4.17 | Inga Gustavsson |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 9.05 | 31.09 | 42.34 | 57.59 | 1:11.09 | 1:16.24 | 1:22.45 | 1:30.48 | 1:35.05 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
55 | Rose-Marie Pfeiffer | 15.53 | 22.32 | 10.19 | 10.21 | 7.36 | 2.44 | 5.56 | 4.26 | 2.40 | Rose-Marie Pfeiffer |
HSV Pinkafeld | 15.53 | 38.25 | 48.44 | 59.05 | 1:06.41 | 1:09.25 | 1:15.21 | 1:19.47 | 1:22.27 | HSV Pinkafeld |
56 | Herta Leumann | 16.36 | 22.33 | 9.31 | 11.51 | 9.23 | 3.35 | 2.49 | 4.21 | 2.32 | Herta Leumann |
OL Amriswil | 16.36 | 39.09 | 48.40 | 1:00.31 | 1:09.54 | 1:13.29 | 1:16.18 | 1:20.39 | 1:23.11 | OL Amriswil |
57 | Nicole Bastien-Fath | 9.35 | 26.54 | 29.00 | 13.26 | 11.03 | 5.32 | 7.15 | 5.30 | 3.08 | Nicole Bastien-Fath |
SCAPA NANCY | 9.35 | 36.29 | 1:05.29 | 1:18.55 | 1:29.58 | 1:35.30 | 1:42.45 | 1:48.15 | 1:51.23 | SCAPA NANCY |
58 | Inger Almgren | 16.38 | 27.50 | 9.39 | 11.24 | 10.04 | 3.21 | 4.29 | 5.47 | 3.25 | Inger Almgren |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 16.38 | 44.28 | 54.07 | 1:05.31 | 1:15.35 | 1:18.56 | 1:23.25 | 1:29.12 | 1:32.37 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
59 | Linnéa Karlsson | 25.30 | 33.07 | 19.48 | 25.07 | 21.15 | 7.28 | 12.27 | 9.44 | 5.41 | Linnéa Karlsson |
OK Skogsstjärnan | 25.30 | 58.37 | 1:18.25 | 1:43.32 | 2:04.47 | 2:12.15 | 2:24.42 | 2:34.26 | 2:40.07 | OK Skogsstjärnan |
| Barbro Edström | | | | | | | | | | Barbro Edström |
Kovlands Idrottsförening | | | | | | | | | | Kovlands Idrottsförening |
| Lillemor Rystedt | | | | | | | | | | Lillemor Rystedt |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
| Galina Kuntsevich | | | | | | | | | | Galina Kuntsevich |
RUS-Veteran | | | | | | | | | | RUS-Veteran |
| Susanne Ingemansson | | | | | | | | | | Susanne Ingemansson |
Ystads Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Ystads Orienteringsklubb |
| Ingrid Rex Wallström | | | | | | | | | | Ingrid Rex Wallström |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |