Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (128) | 1-2 (185) | 2-3 (133) | 3-4 (164) | 4-5 (96) | 5-6 (143) | 6-7 (500) | 7-M | Klubb |
1 | Monika Mathiasson | 2.26 | 6.36 | 1.09 | 3.51 | 8.20 | 2.10 | 3.03 | 1.48 | Monika Mathiasson |
OK Skogsmunken | 2.26 | 9.02 | 10.11 | 14.02 | 22.22 | 24.32 | 27.35 | 29.23 | OK Skogsmunken |
2 | Monica Öhlund | 2.34 | 7.43 | 1.22 | 6.24 | 9.29 | 2.25 | 3.05 | 1.57 | Monica Öhlund |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2.34 | 10.17 | 11.39 | 18.03 | 27.32 | 29.57 | 33.02 | 34.59 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
3 | Lena Söderberg | 3.27 | 9.16 | 1.55 | 4.19 | 10.16 | 2.46 | 3.20 | 2.05 | Lena Söderberg |
OK Skogsfalken | 3.27 | 12.43 | 14.38 | 18.57 | 29.13 | 31.59 | 35.19 | 37.24 | OK Skogsfalken |
4 | Inger Svensson | 3.11 | 7.41 | 1.40 | 5.06 | 11.14 | 3.11 | 3.24 | 2.01 | Inger Svensson |
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | 3.11 | 10.52 | 12.32 | 17.38 | 28.52 | 32.03 | 35.27 | 37.28 | Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
5 | Svatava Novakova | 3.16 | 9.20 | 1.39 | 4.46 | 10.17 | 2.54 | 3.41 | 2.23 | Svatava Novakova |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3.16 | 12.36 | 14.15 | 19.01 | 29.18 | 32.12 | 35.53 | 38.16 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
6 | Mona Hull | 3.11 | 9.05 | 1.53 | 5.08 | 11.24 | 3.05 | 3.34 | 2.12 | Mona Hull |
Almby Idrottsklubb | 3.11 | 12.16 | 14.09 | 19.17 | 30.41 | 33.46 | 37.20 | 39.32 | Almby Idrottsklubb |
7 | Lena Sterner | 3.26 | 8.46 | 2.23 | 5.08 | 10.14 | 3.32 | 3.55 | 2.17 | Lena Sterner |
Bottnaryds Idrottsförening | 3.26 | 12.12 | 14.35 | 19.43 | 29.57 | 33.29 | 37.24 | 39.41 | Bottnaryds Idrottsförening |
8 | Monica Svärd | 3.46 | 9.20 | 1.43 | 5.04 | 11.26 | 3.27 | 3.37 | 2.09 | Monica Svärd |
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | 3.46 | 13.06 | 14.49 | 19.53 | 31.19 | 34.46 | 38.23 | 40.32 | Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen |
9 | Stanislava Opavová | 3.10 | 9.13 | 2.00 | 5.48 | 12.01 | 4.15 | 3.13 | 1.56 | Stanislava Opavová |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3.10 | 12.23 | 14.23 | 20.11 | 32.12 | 36.27 | 39.40 | 41.36 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10 | Alison Radford | 3.33 | 12.06 | 1.36 | 5.19 | 9.57 | 3.20 | 3.46 | 2.16 | Alison Radford |
Bendigo Orienteers Incorporated | 3.33 | 15.39 | 17.15 | 22.34 | 32.31 | 35.51 | 39.37 | 41.53 | Bendigo Orienteers Incorporated |
11 | Gunilla Hogedal | 3.32 | 9.40 | 2.07 | 5.21 | 11.39 | 3.14 | 3.55 | 2.27 | Gunilla Hogedal |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 3.32 | 13.12 | 15.19 | 20.40 | 32.19 | 35.33 | 39.28 | 41.55 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
12 | Lisbeth Riberth | 3.46 | 9.26 | 1.50 | 5.28 | 12.10 | 3.26 | 3.58 | 2.17 | Lisbeth Riberth |
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared | 3.46 | 13.12 | 15.02 | 20.30 | 32.40 | 36.06 | 40.04 | 42.21 | Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared |
13 | Aina Svensson | 3.27 | 11.02 | 1.48 | 5.30 | 12.21 | 3.06 | 3.35 | 2.16 | Aina Svensson |
Tibro Orienteringsklubb | 3.27 | 14.29 | 16.17 | 21.47 | 34.08 | 37.14 | 40.49 | 43.05 | Tibro Orienteringsklubb |
14 | Inger Johansson | 3.53 | 10.20 | 1.53 | 5.27 | 12.24 | 3.42 | 3.32 | 2.08 | Inger Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo | 3.53 | 14.13 | 16.06 | 21.33 | 33.57 | 37.39 | 41.11 | 43.19 | Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo |
15 | Catherine Chalopin | 4.01 | 9.52 | 2.06 | 5.55 | 12.19 | 3.20 | 3.37 | 2.29 | Catherine Chalopin |
Dusigne-OFamily | 4.01 | 13.53 | 15.59 | 21.54 | 34.13 | 37.33 | 41.10 | 43.39 | Dusigne-OFamily |
16 | Ingrid Jessen | 3.43 | 11.13 | 1.50 | 5.23 | 13.35 | 2.41 | 3.27 | 2.11 | Ingrid Jessen |
Främmestads Idrottsklubb | 3.43 | 14.56 | 16.46 | 22.09 | 35.44 | 38.25 | 41.52 | 44.03 | Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
17 | Gunvor Arbin | 3.04 | 13.00 | 1.37 | 5.20 | 11.14 | 5.02 | 3.34 | 2.16 | Gunvor Arbin |
Annebergs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 3.04 | 16.04 | 17.41 | 23.01 | 34.15 | 39.17 | 42.51 | 45.07 | Annebergs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
18 | Maria Brander | 4.04 | 13.02 | 2.05 | 5.10 | 11.13 | 4.48 | 3.02 | 1.57 | Maria Brander |
OL Amriswil | 4.04 | 17.06 | 19.11 | 24.21 | 35.34 | 40.22 | 43.24 | 45.21 | OL Amriswil |
19 | Birte Sivebæk | 3.58 | 10.53 | 2.15 | 5.43 | 12.43 | 3.49 | 3.54 | 2.34 | Birte Sivebæk |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 3.58 | 14.51 | 17.06 | 22.49 | 35.32 | 39.21 | 43.15 | 45.49 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
20 | Kristina Wåhlin | 4.10 | 11.05 | 2.36 | 6.42 | 11.42 | 3.08 | 4.01 | 2.30 | Kristina Wåhlin |
Orienteringsklubben Enen | 4.10 | 15.15 | 17.51 | 24.33 | 36.15 | 39.23 | 43.24 | 45.54 | Orienteringsklubben Enen |
21 | Lisbeth Åhlund | 4.51 | 10.29 | 2.22 | 6.01 | 12.19 | 3.29 | 3.55 | 2.29 | Lisbeth Åhlund |
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | 4.51 | 15.20 | 17.42 | 23.43 | 36.02 | 39.31 | 43.26 | 45.55 | Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen |
22 | Annika Norström | 3.13 | 9.04 | 5.29 | 5.30 | 13.57 | 3.01 | 3.28 | 2.22 | Annika Norström |
Hallstahammars OK | 3.13 | 12.17 | 17.46 | 23.16 | 37.13 | 40.14 | 43.42 | 46.04 | Hallstahammars OK |
22 | Gabrielle Brun | 3.37 | 10.59 | 1.52 | 5.14 | 14.27 | 3.18 | 4.09 | 2.28 | Gabrielle Brun |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 3.37 | 14.36 | 16.28 | 21.42 | 36.09 | 39.27 | 43.36 | 46.04 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
24 | Elisabeth Byberger | 3.42 | 15.28 | 1.56 | 5.27 | 10.21 | 3.22 | 3.43 | 2.20 | Elisabeth Byberger |
Solna Orienteringsklubb | 3.42 | 19.10 | 21.06 | 26.33 | 36.54 | 40.16 | 43.59 | 46.19 | Solna Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Beatrix Trunz | 3.32 | 13.02 | 2.12 | 4.57 | 11.14 | 4.57 | 3.57 | 2.35 | Beatrix Trunz |
OL Amriswil | 3.32 | 16.34 | 18.46 | 23.43 | 34.57 | 39.54 | 43.51 | 46.26 | OL Amriswil |
26 | Gunnel Nilsson | 4.12 | 11.03 | 2.20 | 5.44 | 12.36 | 4.19 | 3.51 | 2.23 | Gunnel Nilsson |
ASVÖ Österrike | 4.12 | 15.15 | 17.35 | 23.19 | 35.55 | 40.14 | 44.05 | 46.28 | ASVÖ Österrike |
27 | Ingrid Lundström | 4.33 | 10.50 | 2.28 | 5.44 | 12.45 | 3.56 | 4.08 | 2.26 | Ingrid Lundström |
Västerås Skid O OK | 4.33 | 15.23 | 17.51 | 23.35 | 36.20 | 40.16 | 44.24 | 46.50 | Västerås Skid O OK |
28 | Elisabeth Rød | 4.22 | 11.53 | 2.57 | 6.13 | 11.44 | 4.11 | 3.37 | 2.15 | Elisabeth Rød |
Andebu IL | 4.22 | 16.15 | 19.12 | 25.25 | 37.09 | 41.20 | 44.57 | 47.12 | Andebu IL |
29 | Inga Holmström | 3.49 | 11.55 | 2.20 | 5.55 | 12.36 | 3.58 | 4.09 | 2.38 | Inga Holmström |
Orienteringsklubben Milan | 3.49 | 15.44 | 18.04 | 23.59 | 36.35 | 40.33 | 44.42 | 47.20 | Orienteringsklubben Milan |
30 | Inger Nergaard | 5.15 | 10.36 | 1.47 | 6.01 | 14.58 | 3.09 | 3.41 | 2.17 | Inger Nergaard |
Stokke IL | 5.15 | 15.51 | 17.38 | 23.39 | 38.37 | 41.46 | 45.27 | 47.44 | Stokke IL |
31 | Maud Lundgren | 3.38 | 11.54 | 2.41 | 5.46 | 13.40 | 3.48 | 4.12 | 2.24 | Maud Lundgren |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 3.38 | 15.32 | 18.13 | 23.59 | 37.39 | 41.27 | 45.39 | 48.03 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
32 | Bente Grøndalen | 3.58 | 12.34 | 2.54 | 5.58 | 12.06 | 4.13 | 4.08 | 2.21 | Bente Grøndalen |
Hamar OK | 3.58 | 16.32 | 19.26 | 25.24 | 37.30 | 41.43 | 45.51 | 48.12 | Hamar OK |
33 | Britt-Marie Andersson | 3.20 | 18.07 | 3.13 | 5.08 | 10.13 | 3.19 | 3.15 | 1.59 | Britt-Marie Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Amne | 3.20 | 21.27 | 24.40 | 29.48 | 40.01 | 43.20 | 46.35 | 48.34 | Orienteringsklubben Amne |
34 | Margareta Darle | 4.47 | 11.34 | 2.10 | 6.36 | 12.47 | 4.23 | 3.56 | 2.29 | Margareta Darle |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 4.47 | 16.21 | 18.31 | 25.07 | 37.54 | 42.17 | 46.13 | 48.42 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
35 | Ingrid Petersson | 6.16 | 10.34 | 3.07 | 5.13 | 14.18 | 3.31 | 3.31 | 2.14 | Ingrid Petersson |
OLT Transdanubien | 6.16 | 16.50 | 19.57 | 25.10 | 39.28 | 42.59 | 46.30 | 48.44 | OLT Transdanubien |
36 | Kerstin Alneberg Stensson | 3.42 | 13.35 | 2.39 | 6.09 | 13.40 | 3.43 | 3.52 | 2.19 | Kerstin Alneberg Stensson |
Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb | 3.42 | 17.17 | 19.56 | 26.05 | 39.45 | 43.28 | 47.20 | 49.39 | Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb |
37 | Aud Mona Røste | 4.39 | 11.28 | 2.10 | 7.05 | 14.35 | 4.35 | 4.04 | 2.22 | Aud Mona Røste |
Hadeland OL | 4.39 | 16.07 | 18.17 | 25.22 | 39.57 | 44.32 | 48.36 | 50.58 | Hadeland OL |
38 | Gerda Henriksen | 3.25 | 16.41 | 1.40 | 5.46 | 14.05 | 3.39 | 3.45 | 1.59 | Gerda Henriksen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 3.25 | 20.06 | 21.46 | 27.32 | 41.37 | 45.16 | 49.01 | 51.00 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
39 | Ann-Mari Nilsson | 3.33 | 10.57 | 2.25 | 6.48 | 18.28 | 3.22 | 3.42 | 2.17 | Ann-Mari Nilsson |
Ystads Orienteringsklubb | 3.33 | 14.30 | 16.55 | 23.43 | 42.11 | 45.33 | 49.15 | 51.32 | Ystads Orienteringsklubb |
40 | Eva-Britt Hultquist | 3.48 | 10.50 | 2.29 | 7.30 | 13.49 | 4.59 | 5.17 | 2.51 | Eva-Britt Hultquist |
Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 3.48 | 14.38 | 17.07 | 24.37 | 38.26 | 43.25 | 48.42 | 51.33 | Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
41 | Berit Martinsson | 3.41 | 10.54 | 2.25 | 6.47 | 18.26 | 3.23 | 3.50 | 2.17 | Berit Martinsson |
Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 3.41 | 14.35 | 17.00 | 23.47 | 42.13 | 45.36 | 49.26 | 51.43 | Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
42 | Lena Johansson | 3.59 | 13.23 | 2.16 | 6.19 | 14.17 | 4.51 | 4.17 | 2.37 | Lena Johansson |
Skogspojkarnas OK | 3.59 | 17.22 | 19.38 | 25.57 | 40.14 | 45.05 | 49.22 | 51.59 | Skogspojkarnas OK |
43 | Stina Gunnarsson | 4.24 | 12.58 | 3.01 | 6.19 | 13.50 | 4.30 | 4.24 | 2.37 | Stina Gunnarsson |
Härlövs Idrottsförening | 4.24 | 17.22 | 20.23 | 26.42 | 40.32 | 45.02 | 49.26 | 52.03 | Härlövs Idrottsförening |
44 | Violeta Dudiene | 3.31 | 14.09 | 2.18 | 7.05 | 16.37 | 4.02 | 3.43 | 2.18 | Violeta Dudiene |
OK Rudamina | 3.31 | 17.40 | 19.58 | 27.03 | 43.40 | 47.42 | 51.25 | 53.43 | OK Rudamina |
45 | Marlene Nylund | 4.49 | 12.57 | 2.33 | 7.33 | 15.34 | 4.12 | 4.14 | 2.32 | Marlene Nylund |
IK Falken | 4.49 | 17.46 | 20.19 | 27.52 | 43.26 | 47.38 | 51.52 | 54.24 | IK Falken |
46 | Dagny Jonsson | 3.50 | 12.11 | 1.50 | 13.52 | 14.54 | 3.18 | 2.56 | 1.45 | Dagny Jonsson |
Orienteringsklubben Letstigen | 3.50 | 16.01 | 17.51 | 31.43 | 46.37 | 49.55 | 52.51 | 54.36 | Orienteringsklubben Letstigen |
47 | Helena Korhonen | 3.18 | 12.14 | 1.41 | 4.51 | 26.34 | 2.44 | 2.51 | 1.45 | Helena Korhonen |
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.18 | 15.32 | 17.13 | 22.04 | 48.38 | 51.22 | 54.13 | 55.58 | Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
48 | Inga-Lill Andersson | 3.55 | 13.27 | 2.14 | 6.37 | 15.27 | 5.15 | 5.56 | 3.23 | Inga-Lill Andersson |
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 3.55 | 17.22 | 19.36 | 26.13 | 41.40 | 46.55 | 52.51 | 56.14 | Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
49 | Randi Marie Jensen | 3.46 | 18.09 | 1.56 | 5.27 | 17.30 | 3.36 | 3.51 | 2.22 | Randi Marie Jensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 3.46 | 21.55 | 23.51 | 29.18 | 46.48 | 50.24 | 54.15 | 56.37 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
50 | Lone Christensen | 3.55 | 14.06 | 2.38 | 8.12 | 15.44 | 4.58 | 4.35 | 2.37 | Lone Christensen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 3.55 | 18.01 | 20.39 | 28.51 | 44.35 | 49.33 | 54.08 | 56.45 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
51 | Barbro Frelin | 3.52 | 14.16 | 4.09 | 6.50 | 17.14 | 4.37 | 4.06 | 2.21 | Barbro Frelin |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 3.52 | 18.08 | 22.17 | 29.07 | 46.21 | 50.58 | 55.04 | 57.25 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
52 | Marina Cherkasova | 4.24 | 13.46 | 2.59 | 6.48 | 20.14 | 4.52 | 3.57 | 2.11 | Marina Cherkasova |
Azimut, SPB | 4.24 | 18.10 | 21.09 | 27.57 | 48.11 | 53.03 | 57.00 | 59.11 | Azimut, SPB |
53 | Siv Larsson | 5.05 | 17.37 | 2.43 | 7.23 | 14.06 | 5.21 | 4.28 | 2.37 | Siv Larsson |
Växjö Allmänna Idrottssällskap | 5.05 | 22.42 | 25.25 | 32.48 | 46.54 | 52.15 | 56.43 | 59.20 | Växjö Allmänna Idrottssällskap |
54 | Tanja-Birgit Söderström | 5.18 | 15.32 | 2.59 | 6.14 | 15.42 | 4.59 | 5.39 | 3.48 | Tanja-Birgit Söderström |
Sala Orienteringsklubb | 5.18 | 20.50 | 23.49 | 30.03 | 45.45 | 50.44 | 56.23 | 1:00.11 | Sala Orienteringsklubb |
55 | Lena Nørgaard | 4.07 | 16.53 | 2.03 | 15.06 | 12.53 | 4.03 | 3.30 | 2.08 | Lena Nørgaard |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 4.07 | 21.00 | 23.03 | 38.09 | 51.02 | 55.05 | 58.35 | 1:00.43 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
56 | Christina Wehrli | 4.26 | 19.39 | 2.21 | 7.31 | 15.02 | 4.26 | 5.04 | 3.00 | Christina Wehrli |
OLG Chur-Ruchenberg | 4.26 | 24.05 | 26.26 | 33.57 | 48.59 | 53.25 | 58.29 | 1:01.29 | OLG Chur-Ruchenberg |
57 | Margareta Granberg | 10.50 | 13.41 | 2.28 | 10.12 | 15.58 | 5.14 | 5.39 | 3.19 | Margareta Granberg |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 10.50 | 24.31 | 26.59 | 37.11 | 53.09 | 58.23 | 1:04.02 | 1:07.21 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
58 | Magali Torz-Druon | 8.29 | 22.38 | 3.43 | 8.06 | 15.35 | 5.32 | 4.13 | 2.37 | Magali Torz-Druon |
Valmo | 8.29 | 31.07 | 34.50 | 42.56 | 58.31 | 1:04.03 | 1:08.16 | 1:10.53 | Valmo |
59 | Ekaterina Koskinina | 5.39 | 19.37 | 3.11 | 10.04 | 19.24 | 5.46 | 6.00 | 3.18 | Ekaterina Koskinina |
RUS-Veteran | 5.39 | 25.16 | 28.27 | 38.31 | 57.55 | 1:03.41 | 1:09.41 | 1:12.59 | RUS-Veteran |
60 | Anita Kingdon | 6.44 | 14.49 | 3.14 | 15.50 | 23.14 | 4.59 | 5.45 | 3.26 | Anita Kingdon |
SLOW | 6.44 | 21.33 | 24.47 | 40.37 | 1:03.51 | 1:08.50 | 1:14.35 | 1:18.01 | SLOW |
61 | Birgit Rasmusen | 5.15 | 21.54 | 5.16 | 10.14 | 26.42 | 5.23 | 4.47 | 2.54 | Birgit Rasmusen |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 5.15 | 27.09 | 32.25 | 42.39 | 1:09.21 | 1:14.44 | 1:19.31 | 1:22.25 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
| Elina Mäki-Simola | | | | | | | | | Elina Mäki-Simola |
Espoon Suunta | | | | | | | | | Espoon Suunta |
| Sue Roome | | | | | | | | | Sue Roome |
South Ribble OC | | | | | | | | | South Ribble OC |
| Doris Kläy | | | | | | | | | Doris Kläy |
OLG Huttwil | | | | | | | | | OLG Huttwil |
| Ulla Kjell | | | | | | | | | Ulla Kjell |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
| Birgitta Johansson | | | | | | | | | Birgitta Johansson |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | | | | | | | | | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
| Marianne Gerborn | | | | | | | | | Marianne Gerborn |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
| Lidia Nembrini | | | | | | | | | Lidia Nembrini |
C.O. Aget Lugano | | | | | | | | | C.O. Aget Lugano |