Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (201) | 1-2 (196) | 2-3 (167) | 3-4 (165) | 4-5 (122) | 5-6 (121) | 6-7 (143) | 7-8 (500) | 8-M | Klubb |
1 | Carina Holmberg | 9.08 | 1.39 | 9.45 | 5.45 | 14.46 | 6.16 | 3.40 | 3.12 | 2.01 | Carina Holmberg |
Orienteringsklubben Hammaren | 9.08 | 10.47 | 20.32 | 26.17 | 41.03 | 47.19 | 50.59 | 54.11 | 56.12 | Orienteringsklubben Hammaren |
2 | Susanne Olsson | 3.11 | 1.51 | 5.36 | 6.12 | 17.38 | 8.41 | 4.20 | 3.25 | 2.04 | Susanne Olsson |
Gudhems Idrottsförening | 3.11 | 5.02 | 10.38 | 16.50 | 34.28 | 43.09 | 47.29 | 50.54 | 52.58 | Gudhems Idrottsförening |
3 | Helena Bachman | 3.24 | 1.52 | 6.18 | 7.11 | 8.17 | 5.18 | 3.46 | 3.36 | 2.04 | Helena Bachman |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | 3.24 | 5.16 | 11.34 | 18.45 | 27.02 | 32.20 | 36.06 | 39.42 | 41.46 | Täby Orienteringsklubb |
4 | Kristina Johansson | 2.49 | 2.02 | 5.32 | 5.27 | 6.39 | 4.53 | 3.25 | 3.17 | 1.51 | Kristina Johansson |
Kalmar Orienteringsklubb | 2.49 | 4.51 | 10.23 | 15.50 | 22.29 | 27.22 | 30.47 | 34.04 | 35.55 | Kalmar Orienteringsklubb |
4 | Ulla Westerlund | 3.11 | 2.02 | 5.34 | 6.05 | 8.12 | 4.33 | 3.55 | 3.40 | 2.12 | Ulla Westerlund |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | 3.11 | 5.13 | 10.47 | 16.52 | 25.04 | 29.37 | 33.32 | 37.12 | 39.24 | Täby Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Karin Moodh | 3.36 | 2.04 | 5.25 | 7.07 | 7.49 | 7.16 | 3.22 | 3.31 | 2.11 | Karin Moodh |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 3.36 | 5.40 | 11.05 | 18.12 | 26.01 | 33.17 | 36.39 | 40.10 | 42.21 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
7 | Catarina Åkerström | 6.11 | 2.05 | 6.23 | 7.15 | 9.32 | 4.28 | 3.48 | 3.54 | 2.19 | Catarina Åkerström |
Frisksportklubben Herkules | 6.11 | 8.16 | 14.39 | 21.54 | 31.26 | 35.54 | 39.42 | 43.36 | 45.55 | Frisksportklubben Herkules |
7 | Marie Gustafsson | 3.04 | 2.05 | 17.54 | 5.27 | 7.37 | 3.19 | 2.49 | 3.28 | 2.08 | Marie Gustafsson |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 3.04 | 5.09 | 23.03 | 28.30 | 36.07 | 39.26 | 42.15 | 45.43 | 47.51 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
9 | Anna Larsson | 3.18 | 2.06 | 7.06 | 6.46 | 8.54 | 3.36 | 4.12 | 3.28 | 2.13 | Anna Larsson |
Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb | 3.18 | 5.24 | 12.30 | 19.16 | 28.10 | 31.46 | 35.58 | 39.26 | 41.39 | Örkelljunga Friluftsklubb |
9 | Eldbjørg G Kalbækken | 7.45 | 2.06 | 6.12 | 5.44 | 8.18 | 4.02 | 3.13 | 3.32 | 2.13 | Eldbjørg G Kalbækken |
Tynset IF | 7.45 | 9.51 | 16.03 | 21.47 | 30.05 | 34.07 | 37.20 | 40.52 | 43.05 | Tynset IF |
9 | Margareta Lund | 5.42 | 2.06 | 5.47 | 9.15 | 8.14 | 5.51 | 3.22 | 3.33 | 2.03 | Margareta Lund |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 5.42 | 7.48 | 13.35 | 22.50 | 31.04 | 36.55 | 40.17 | 43.50 | 45.53 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
12 | Kerstin Ohlsson | 2.57 | 2.10 | 5.38 | 6.34 | 8.01 | 5.14 | 4.02 | 3.49 | 2.20 | Kerstin Ohlsson |
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.57 | 5.07 | 10.45 | 17.19 | 25.20 | 30.34 | 34.36 | 38.25 | 40.45 | Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
13 | Gunilla Sandström | 3.11 | 2.11 | 5.35 | 8.44 | 9.04 | 4.16 | 3.48 | 3.28 | 2.17 | Gunilla Sandström |
Almby Idrottsklubb | 3.11 | 5.22 | 10.57 | 19.41 | 28.45 | 33.01 | 36.49 | 40.17 | 42.34 | Almby Idrottsklubb |
14 | Iveta Putnovska | 4.06 | 2.12 | 5.48 | 6.22 | 7.24 | 3.36 | 3.07 | 3.00 | 1.48 | Iveta Putnovska |
ATU Kosice | 4.06 | 6.18 | 12.06 | 18.28 | 25.52 | 29.28 | 32.35 | 35.35 | 37.23 | ATU Kosice |
15 | Åsa Wängdahl | 2.56 | 2.14 | 5.57 | 9.58 | 12.05 | 2.56 | 4.59 | 3.40 | 2.16 | Åsa Wängdahl |
Orienteringsklubben Gipen | 2.56 | 5.10 | 11.07 | 21.05 | 33.10 | 36.06 | 41.05 | 44.45 | 47.01 | Orienteringsklubben Gipen |
16 | Marianne Thorsson | 3.33 | 2.19 | 6.26 | 8.11 | 9.14 | 11.27 | 6.43 | 4.07 | 2.23 | Marianne Thorsson |
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared | 3.33 | 5.52 | 12.18 | 20.29 | 29.43 | 41.10 | 47.53 | 52.00 | 54.23 | Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared |
17 | Ingela Bengtsson | 3.31 | 2.20 | 5.29 | 5.50 | 7.38 | 6.51 | 3.54 | 3.21 | 2.01 | Ingela Bengtsson |
Årsunda Idrottsförening | 3.31 | 5.51 | 11.20 | 17.10 | 24.48 | 31.39 | 35.33 | 38.54 | 40.55 | Årsunda Idrottsförening |
18 | Laila Spångmyr | 4.30 | 2.21 | 10.13 | 5.42 | 10.14 | 3.59 | 3.44 | 3.06 | 1.48 | Laila Spångmyr |
Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik | 4.30 | 6.51 | 17.04 | 22.46 | 33.00 | 36.59 | 40.43 | 43.49 | 45.37 | Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik |
18 | Kerstin Olsson | 6.57 | 2.21 | 9.40 | 9.10 | 13.01 | 4.25 | 4.44 | 3.15 | 2.14 | Kerstin Olsson |
Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna | 6.57 | 9.18 | 18.58 | 28.08 | 41.09 | 45.34 | 50.18 | 53.33 | 55.47 | Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna |
20 | Carin Erlandsson | 3.37 | 2.26 | 6.51 | 7.47 | 9.09 | 5.47 | 4.20 | 3.20 | 2.04 | Carin Erlandsson |
OK Skogsfalken | 3.37 | 6.03 | 12.54 | 20.41 | 29.50 | 35.37 | 39.57 | 43.17 | 45.21 | OK Skogsfalken |
20 | Lena Fröberg | 2.52 | 2.26 | 5.50 | 8.09 | 12.43 | 4.02 | 4.04 | 3.22 | 2.05 | Lena Fröberg |
GOIF Tjalve | 2.52 | 5.18 | 11.08 | 19.17 | 32.00 | 36.02 | 40.06 | 43.28 | 45.33 | GOIF Tjalve |
22 | Maria Andersson | 3.07 | 2.28 | 6.01 | 6.38 | 8.33 | 5.36 | 3.32 | 3.26 | 1.58 | Maria Andersson |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 3.07 | 5.35 | 11.36 | 18.14 | 26.47 | 32.23 | 35.55 | 39.21 | 41.19 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
23 | Marita Mood | 3.30 | 2.31 | 6.32 | 10.48 | 11.20 | 4.24 | 3.28 | 3.36 | 2.21 | Marita Mood |
Länna Idrottsförening | 3.30 | 6.01 | 12.33 | 23.21 | 34.41 | 39.05 | 42.33 | 46.09 | 48.30 | Länna Idrottsförening |
24 | Tatiana Marchenko | 3.43 | 2.32 | 7.00 | 11.08 | 17.26 | 3.36 | 4.17 | 4.32 | 2.48 | Tatiana Marchenko |
Vladivostok | 3.43 | 6.15 | 13.15 | 24.23 | 41.49 | 45.25 | 49.42 | 54.14 | 57.02 | Vladivostok |
25 | Elisabet Hemlin | 3.38 | 2.34 | 20.08 | 8.29 | 7.48 | 18.31 | 3.59 | 3.19 | 2.02 | Elisabet Hemlin |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 3.38 | 6.12 | 26.20 | 34.49 | 42.37 | 1:01.08 | 1:05.07 | 1:08.26 | 1:10.28 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
26 | Tatiana Tkachuk | 4.45 | 2.37 | 12.55 | 9.08 | 7.58 | 10.55 | 3.24 | 2.57 | 1.55 | Tatiana Tkachuk |
RUS-Veteran | 4.45 | 7.22 | 20.17 | 29.25 | 37.23 | 48.18 | 51.42 | 54.39 | 56.34 | RUS-Veteran |
27 | Kerstin Haugen Lund | 4.00 | 2.39 | 7.08 | 11.20 | 14.31 | 12.00 | 4.11 | 3.31 | 2.10 | Kerstin Haugen Lund |
Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb | 4.00 | 6.39 | 13.47 | 25.07 | 39.38 | 51.38 | 55.49 | 59.20 | 1:01.30 | Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb |
28 | Anki Teike Andersson | 3.00 | 2.40 | 6.12 | 9.36 | 12.07 | 7.16 | 4.12 | 3.34 | 2.01 | Anki Teike Andersson |
Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 3.00 | 5.40 | 11.52 | 21.28 | 33.35 | 40.51 | 45.03 | 48.37 | 50.38 | Forsa Orienteringsklubb |
29 | Šárka Gabrielová | 3.34 | 2.41 | 8.55 | 8.13 | 9.47 | 4.58 | 3.39 | 4.10 | 2.23 | Šárka Gabrielová |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3.34 | 6.15 | 15.10 | 23.23 | 33.10 | 38.08 | 41.47 | 45.57 | 48.20 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
29 | Berit Runefors | 4.32 | 2.41 | 7.02 | 10.03 | 8.58 | 4.39 | 4.32 | 3.46 | 2.10 | Berit Runefors |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 4.32 | 7.13 | 14.15 | 24.18 | 33.16 | 37.55 | 42.27 | 46.13 | 48.23 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
31 | Julie Collins | 3.44 | 2.45 | 7.33 | 9.52 | 12.51 | 6.45 | 4.38 | 3.48 | 2.21 | Julie Collins |
DFOK | 3.44 | 6.29 | 14.02 | 23.54 | 36.45 | 43.30 | 48.08 | 51.56 | 54.17 | DFOK |
32 | Mona Palm | 2.52 | 2.53 | 6.50 | 8.43 | 12.08 | 6.06 | 3.43 | 3.36 | 1.56 | Mona Palm |
Lessebo Orienteringsklubb | 2.52 | 5.45 | 12.35 | 21.18 | 33.26 | 39.32 | 43.15 | 46.51 | 48.47 | Lessebo Orienteringsklubb |
33 | Ing-Mari Eskilsson | 4.11 | 2.54 | 8.12 | 9.03 | 15.52 | 7.08 | 5.35 | 6.05 | 3.24 | Ing-Mari Eskilsson |
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.11 | 7.05 | 15.17 | 24.20 | 40.12 | 47.20 | 52.55 | 59.00 | 1:02.24 | Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
34 | Yvonne Johansson | 3.55 | 3.03 | 10.06 | 10.32 | 20.52 | 9.41 | 4.55 | 4.15 | 2.29 | Yvonne Johansson |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 3.55 | 6.58 | 17.04 | 27.36 | 48.28 | 58.09 | 1:03.04 | 1:07.19 | 1:09.48 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
35 | Pia Stålhandske | 4.36 | 3.05 | 8.39 | 8.37 | 10.26 | 6.05 | 3.41 | 3.55 | 2.23 | Pia Stålhandske |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | 4.36 | 7.41 | 16.20 | 24.57 | 35.23 | 41.28 | 45.09 | 49.04 | 51.27 | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF |
36 | Malin Broman | 3.32 | 3.09 | 5.38 | 7.19 | 14.15 | 5.16 | 3.07 | 3.21 | 1.59 | Malin Broman |
Länna Idrottsförening | 3.32 | 6.41 | 12.19 | 19.38 | 33.53 | 39.09 | 42.16 | 45.37 | 47.36 | Länna Idrottsförening |
37 | Olga Danilchenkova | 2.34 | 3.12 | 4.23 | 12.45 | 6.44 | 3.41 | 2.25 | 2.48 | 1.48 | Olga Danilchenkova |
RUS-Veteran | 2.34 | 5.46 | 10.09 | 22.54 | 29.38 | 33.19 | 35.44 | 38.32 | 40.20 | RUS-Veteran |
38 | Annika Davidsson | 3.03 | 3.14 | 4.48 | 6.17 | 8.37 | 6.12 | 3.55 | 3.31 | 2.01 | Annika Davidsson |
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | 3.03 | 6.17 | 11.05 | 17.22 | 25.59 | 32.11 | 36.06 | 39.37 | 41.38 | Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen |
38 | Tamara Zaets | 18.37 | 3.14 | 13.16 | 21.02 | 20.56 | 9.38 | 5.46 | 3.53 | 2.18 | Tamara Zaets |
Azimut, SPB | 18.37 | 21.51 | 35.07 | 56.09 | 1:17.05 | 1:26.43 | 1:32.29 | 1:36.22 | 1:38.40 | Azimut, SPB |
40 | Christina Berggren | 3.44 | 3.20 | 7.58 | 7.05 | 8.56 | 4.56 | 5.10 | 3.58 | 2.20 | Christina Berggren |
Ljungskile Friluftsklubb | 3.44 | 7.04 | 15.02 | 22.07 | 31.03 | 35.59 | 41.09 | 45.07 | 47.27 | Ljungskile Friluftsklubb |
41 | Margareta Wadin | 3.43 | 3.31 | 7.37 | 7.26 | 8.33 | 6.11 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | Margareta Wadin |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 3.43 | 7.14 | 14.51 | 22.17 | 30.50 | 37.01 | 40.26 | 44.06 | 46.21 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
42 | Eva Rönnestrand | 3.31 | 3.32 | 9.12 | 7.04 | 10.34 | 4.04 | 4.57 | 4.25 | 2.27 | Eva Rönnestrand |
Frösö Idrottsförening | 3.31 | 7.03 | 16.15 | 23.19 | 33.53 | 37.57 | 42.54 | 47.19 | 49.46 | Frösö Idrottsförening |
43 | Karin Dahlgren | 4.09 | 3.33 | 5.55 | 7.04 | 8.46 | 3.43 | 3.38 | 3.43 | 2.18 | Karin Dahlgren |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 4.09 | 7.42 | 13.37 | 20.41 | 29.27 | 33.10 | 36.48 | 40.31 | 42.49 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
44 | Birgitte Bach | 4.37 | 3.38 | 10.47 | 15.16 | 15.53 | 9.00 | 4.21 | 4.13 | 2.27 | Birgitte Bach |
Viborg Orienteringsklub | 4.37 | 8.15 | 19.02 | 34.18 | 50.11 | 59.11 | 1:03.32 | 1:07.45 | 1:10.12 | Viborg Orienteringsklub |
45 | Marianne Åhlström | 3.16 | 3.41 | 7.29 | 15.45 | 31.52 | 4.42 | 6.10 | 4.55 | 3.07 | Marianne Åhlström |
Orienteringsklubben Storsjön | 3.16 | 6.57 | 14.26 | 30.11 | 1:02.03 | 1:06.45 | 1:12.55 | 1:17.50 | 1:20.57 | Orienteringsklubben Storsjön |
46 | Anna-Lena Svensson | 5.48 | 3.52 | 12.19 | 14.17 | 18.02 | 11.47 | 7.34 | 6.52 | 4.17 | Anna-Lena Svensson |
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | 5.48 | 9.40 | 21.59 | 36.16 | 54.18 | 1:06.05 | 1:13.39 | 1:20.31 | 1:24.48 | Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
47 | Eva-Lena Falk | 20.58 | 3.54 | 7.47 | 9.43 | 11.06 | 22.26 | 8.21 | 4.25 | 2.28 | Eva-Lena Falk |
OK Norrvirdarna | 20.58 | 24.52 | 32.39 | 42.22 | 53.28 | 1:15.54 | 1:24.15 | 1:28.40 | 1:31.08 | OK Norrvirdarna |
48 | Judith Davis | 3.31 | 3.59 | 6.35 | 7.54 | 9.05 | 4.42 | 4.28 | 3.46 | 2.20 | Judith Davis |
Australopers | 3.31 | 7.30 | 14.05 | 21.59 | 31.04 | 35.46 | 40.14 | 44.00 | 46.20 | Australopers |
48 | Susanne Nilsson | 3.29 | 3.59 | 5.56 | 10.03 | 13.13 | 6.33 | 8.41 | 3.13 | 2.01 | Susanne Nilsson |
Frosta Orienteringsklubb | 3.29 | 7.28 | 13.24 | 23.27 | 36.40 | 43.13 | 51.54 | 55.07 | 57.08 | Frosta Orienteringsklubb |
50 | Riina Mänd | 3.58 | 4.11 | 8.27 | 11.14 | 11.58 | 18.55 | 6.23 | 6.28 | 3.09 | Riina Mänd |
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK | 3.58 | 8.09 | 16.36 | 27.50 | 39.48 | 58.43 | 1:05.06 | 1:11.34 | 1:14.43 | Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK |
51 | Karin Bergström | 4.24 | 4.49 | 8.41 | 6.38 | 9.19 | 5.23 | 3.44 | 3.58 | 2.26 | Karin Bergström |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 4.24 | 9.13 | 17.54 | 24.32 | 33.51 | 39.14 | 42.58 | 46.56 | 49.22 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
52 | Pia Westlin | 4.37 | 7.08 | 7.10 | 7.49 | 8.52 | 4.46 | 5.10 | 3.54 | 2.22 | Pia Westlin |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 4.37 | 11.45 | 18.55 | 26.44 | 35.36 | 40.22 | 45.32 | 49.26 | 51.48 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
53 | Olga Gavrilova | 5.04 | 9.39 | 19.09 | 10.31 | 13.25 | 8.51 | 7.36 | 5.39 | 3.20 | Olga Gavrilova |
RUS-Veteran | 5.04 | 14.43 | 33.52 | 44.23 | 57.48 | 1:06.39 | 1:14.15 | 1:19.54 | 1:23.14 | RUS-Veteran |
54 | Maria Orr | 9.44 | 15.43 | 23.41 | 15.39 | 18.50 | 11.25 | 5.33 | | | Maria Orr |
Newcastle Orienteering Club | 9.44 | 25.27 | 49.08 | 1:04.47 | 1:23.37 | 1:35.02 | 1:40.35 | | | Newcastle Orienteering Club |
| Birgitta Nilsson | | | | | | | | | | Birgitta Nilsson |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | | | | | | | | | | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
| Karin Lugsteiner | | | | | | | | | | Karin Lugsteiner |
Tirol | | | | | | | | | | Tirol |
| Gayle Shepherd | | | | | | | | | | Gayle Shepherd |
Uringa Orienteers | | | | | | | | | | Uringa Orienteers |
| Angela Malarova | | | | | | | | | | Angela Malarova |
ATU Kosice | | | | | | | | | | ATU Kosice |
| Natalia Mikhonina | | | | | | | | | | Natalia Mikhonina |
RUS-Veteran | | | | | | | | | | RUS-Veteran |
| Karin Forsgren | | | | | | | | | | Karin Forsgren |
Forsa Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Forsa Orienteringsklubb |
| Anne-Marie Eriksson | | | | | | | | | | Anne-Marie Eriksson |
Kristinehamns OK | | | | | | | | | | Kristinehamns OK |
| Carola Karlsson | | | | | | | | | | Carola Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |