Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (129) | 1-2 (132) | 2-3 (215) | 3-4 (193) | 4-5 (146) | 5-6 (38) | 6-7 (130) | 7-8 (140) | 8-9 (123) | 9-10 (143) | 10-11 (500) | 11-M | Klubb |
1 | Vera Khlebnikova | 14.07 | 4.48 | 6.08 | 12.44 | 4.55 | 4.08 | 1.31 | 10.48 | 4.23 | 1.10 | 3.44 | 2.05 | Vera Khlebnikova |
ANCO-Neuchâtel | 14.07 | 18.55 | 25.03 | 37.47 | 42.42 | 46.50 | 48.21 | 59.09 | 1:03.32 | 1:04.42 | 1:08.26 | 1:10.31 | ANCO-Neuchâtel |
1 | Alexandra Wilhem | | | | | | 5.03 | 3.27 | 15.46 | 3.16 | 1.23 | 4.04 | | Alexandra Wilhem |
ANCO-Neuchâtel | | 15.19 | | | 1:20.31 | 1:25.34 | 1:29.01 | 1:44.47 | 1:48.03 | 1:49.26 | 1:53.30 | | ANCO-Neuchâtel |
3 | Birgitte Halle | 13.17 | 1.13 | 6.12 | 12.50 | 4.36 | 3.23 | 1.26 | 8.45 | 2.08 | 0.48 | 2.53 | 1.36 | Birgitte Halle |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 13.17 | 14.30 | 20.42 | 33.32 | 38.08 | 41.31 | 42.57 | 51.42 | 53.50 | 54.38 | 57.31 | 59.07 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
4 | Eva Woxlin | 10.20 | 1.08 | 4.32 | 6.09 | 4.08 | 2.53 | 1.25 | 9.33 | 2.21 | 0.55 | 3.03 | 1.46 | Eva Woxlin |
Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb | 10.20 | 11.28 | 16.00 | 22.09 | 26.17 | 29.10 | 30.35 | 40.08 | 42.29 | 43.24 | 46.27 | 48.13 | Alfta-Ösa Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Helena Saarimäki | 10.03 | 1.56 | 7.01 | 7.35 | 5.45 | 3.51 | 1.35 | 9.46 | 2.36 | 1.28 | 3.23 | 1.57 | Helena Saarimäki |
Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10.03 | 11.59 | 19.00 | 26.35 | 32.20 | 36.11 | 37.46 | 47.32 | 50.08 | 51.36 | 54.59 | 56.56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
6 | Annika Larsson | 9.30 | 1.11 | 6.18 | 6.35 | 4.09 | 2.41 | 1.06 | 8.35 | 2.03 | 1.07 | 3.47 | 2.18 | Annika Larsson |
Arboga Orienteringsklubb | 9.30 | 10.41 | 16.59 | 23.34 | 27.43 | 30.24 | 31.30 | 40.05 | 42.08 | 43.15 | 47.02 | 49.20 | Arboga Orienteringsklubb |
7 | Zaiga Udre | 16.36 | 3.43 | 12.55 | 18.47 | 19.47 | 10.53 | 1.44 | 20.43 | 4.43 | 1.46 | 5.05 | 2.49 | Zaiga Udre |
B&B | 16.36 | 20.19 | 33.14 | 52.01 | 1:11.48 | 1:22.41 | 1:24.25 | 1:45.08 | 1:49.51 | 1:51.37 | 1:56.42 | 1:59.31 | B&B |
8 | Christina Nordström | 9.33 | 1.58 | 5.28 | 9.10 | 6.45 | 3.42 | 1.21 | 11.06 | 3.16 | 1.16 | 3.49 | 2.20 | Christina Nordström |
Bodens Bandyklubb | 9.33 | 11.31 | 16.59 | 26.09 | 32.54 | 36.36 | 37.57 | 49.03 | 52.19 | 53.35 | 57.24 | 59.44 | Bodens Bandyklubb |
9 | Sylvie Bouché | 11.29 | 1.07 | 5.41 | 9.57 | 7.18 | 5.17 | 1.26 | 14.24 | 5.05 | 1.07 | 4.24 | 2.10 | Sylvie Bouché |
COL Etrechy | 11.29 | 12.36 | 18.17 | 28.14 | 35.32 | 40.49 | 42.15 | 56.39 | 1:01.44 | 1:02.51 | 1:07.15 | 1:09.25 | COL Etrechy |
10 | Eileen Breseman | 10.46 | 1.49 | 5.56 | 21.46 | 5.02 | 3.14 | 1.17 | 11.51 | 2.37 | 1.06 | 3.34 | 2.05 | Eileen Breseman |
Cascade OC | 10.46 | 12.35 | 18.31 | 40.17 | 45.19 | 48.33 | 49.50 | 1:01.41 | 1:04.18 | 1:05.24 | 1:08.58 | 1:11.03 | Cascade OC |
11 | Ana Maria de Oliveira Cintra | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ana Maria de Oliveira Cintra |
Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis - Codiv | | | | | | | | | | | | | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis - Codiv |
12 | Monica Henriksson | 8.40 | 1.36 | 4.19 | 6.32 | 4.37 | 3.11 | 1.14 | 8.35 | 2.11 | 0.51 | 2.58 | 1.48 | Monica Henriksson |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 8.40 | 10.16 | 14.35 | 21.07 | 25.44 | 28.55 | 30.09 | 38.44 | 40.55 | 41.46 | 44.44 | 46.32 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
13 | Marsha Fehr | 18.17 | 2.37 | 11.23 | 13.13 | 6.53 | 9.06 | 1.16 | 14.36 | 2.55 | 1.24 | 2.59 | 1.57 | Marsha Fehr |
FWOC | 18.17 | 20.54 | 32.17 | 45.30 | 52.23 | 1:01.29 | 1:02.45 | 1:17.21 | 1:20.16 | 1:21.40 | 1:24.39 | 1:26.36 | FWOC |
14 | Ingvor Johansson | 23.35 | 1.08 | 7.59 | 16.37 | 7.23 | 4.02 | 1.50 | 12.14 | 4.37 | 1.18 | 3.53 | 2.23 | Ingvor Johansson |
Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb | 23.35 | 24.43 | 32.42 | 49.19 | 56.42 | 1:00.44 | 1:02.34 | 1:14.48 | 1:19.25 | 1:20.43 | 1:24.36 | 1:26.59 | Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Eva Wildmark | 9.21 | 1.12 | 4.58 | 9.07 | 5.37 | 3.45 | 1.43 | 15.26 | 4.09 | 1.12 | 3.57 | 2.11 | Eva Wildmark |
Friluftsklubben Boken | 9.21 | 10.33 | 15.31 | 24.38 | 30.15 | 34.00 | 35.43 | 51.09 | 55.18 | 56.30 | 1:00.27 | 1:02.38 | Friluftsklubben Boken |
16 | Kerstin Persson | 8.06 | 0.54 | 4.28 | 7.05 | 4.13 | 2.45 | 1.15 | 8.59 | 2.22 | 1.09 | 3.16 | 1.55 | Kerstin Persson |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 8.06 | 9.00 | 13.28 | 20.33 | 24.46 | 27.31 | 28.46 | 37.45 | 40.07 | 41.16 | 44.32 | 46.27 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
17 | Birgitta Andersson | 9.50 | 1.24 | 4.03 | 6.44 | 3.37 | 3.08 | 0.57 | 6.54 | 2.03 | 0.55 | 3.08 | 1.55 | Birgitta Andersson |
Främmestads Idrottsklubb | 9.50 | 11.14 | 15.17 | 22.01 | 25.38 | 28.46 | 29.43 | 36.37 | 38.40 | 39.35 | 42.43 | 44.38 | Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
18 | Katarina Jakobsson | 13.58 | 2.06 | 8.12 | 12.17 | 6.12 | 4.45 | 2.24 | 11.08 | 6.21 | 1.32 | 4.18 | 2.00 | Katarina Jakobsson |
Garda Orienteringsklubb | 13.58 | 16.04 | 24.16 | 36.33 | 42.45 | 47.30 | 49.54 | 1:01.02 | 1:07.23 | 1:08.55 | 1:13.13 | 1:15.13 | Garda Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Lena Jansson | 8.43 | 1.17 | 5.41 | 13.19 | 5.39 | 3.13 | 1.23 | 14.25 | 2.15 | 0.59 | 3.13 | 2.02 | Lena Jansson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 8.43 | 10.00 | 15.41 | 29.00 | 34.39 | 37.52 | 39.15 | 53.40 | 55.55 | 56.54 | 1:00.07 | 1:02.09 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
20 | Birgitta Gustafsson | 11.13 | 1.04 | 6.53 | 12.35 | 4.57 | 3.00 | 1.08 | 8.53 | 2.06 | 1.02 | 3.27 | 2.05 | Birgitta Gustafsson |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 11.13 | 12.17 | 19.10 | 31.45 | 36.42 | 39.42 | 40.50 | 49.43 | 51.49 | 52.51 | 56.18 | 58.23 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
21 | Gitte Isen | 11.41 | 1.08 | 5.39 | 12.35 | 6.36 | 3.28 | 1.32 | 8.56 | 2.25 | 1.10 | 3.53 | 2.19 | Gitte Isen |
Herning O-Klub | 11.41 | 12.49 | 18.28 | 31.03 | 37.39 | 41.07 | 42.39 | 51.35 | 54.00 | 55.10 | 59.03 | 1:01.22 | Herning O-Klub |
22 | Birgit Hansson | 10.25 | 1.27 | 6.45 | 11.06 | 4.56 | 3.27 | 1.15 | 9.34 | 2.23 | 1.02 | 3.30 | 1.59 | Birgit Hansson |
Herrestads Allmänna IF | 10.25 | 11.52 | 18.37 | 29.43 | 34.39 | 38.06 | 39.21 | 48.55 | 51.18 | 52.20 | 55.50 | 57.49 | Herrestads Allmänna IF |
23 | Ingrid Schmiterlöw | 9.00 | 1.35 | 4.46 | 7.11 | 4.00 | 3.15 | 1.22 | 8.28 | 1.59 | 1.08 | 3.13 | 1.59 | Ingrid Schmiterlöw |
Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb | 9.00 | 10.35 | 15.21 | 22.32 | 26.32 | 29.47 | 31.09 | 39.37 | 41.36 | 42.44 | 45.57 | 47.56 | Hjobygdens Orienteringsklubb |
24 | Jane Johansson | 8.36 | 1.12 | 3.49 | 6.14 | 4.30 | 3.02 | 1.03 | 7.06 | 2.00 | 0.55 | 2.49 | 1.45 | Jane Johansson |
Istrums Skidklubb | 8.36 | 9.48 | 13.37 | 19.51 | 24.21 | 27.23 | 28.26 | 35.32 | 37.32 | 38.27 | 41.16 | 43.01 | Istrums Skidklubb |
25 | Ann Nilsson | 7.45 | 2.04 | 3.55 | 10.46 | 4.08 | 3.39 | 1.04 | 9.34 | 3.37 | 1.07 | 4.07 | 2.33 | Ann Nilsson |
Markaryds Friluftsklubb | 7.45 | 9.49 | 13.44 | 24.30 | 28.38 | 32.17 | 33.21 | 42.55 | 46.32 | 47.39 | 51.46 | 54.19 | Markaryds Friluftsklubb |
26 | Tetyana Bozhko | 10.08 | 1.34 | 8.48 | 7.26 | 8.07 | 3.22 | 1.12 | 9.55 | 2.01 | 1.05 | 3.54 | 1.59 | Tetyana Bozhko |
O-klub | 10.08 | 11.42 | 20.30 | 27.56 | 36.03 | 39.25 | 40.37 | 50.32 | 52.33 | 53.38 | 57.32 | 59.31 | O-klub |
27 | Nermin Fenmen | 16.11 | 8.24 | 16.11 | 10.05 | 6.39 | 4.11 | 3.42 | 11.17 | 4.27 | 1.10 | 3.36 | 2.02 | Nermin Fenmen |
ODTÜ | 16.11 | 24.35 | 40.46 | 50.51 | 57.30 | 1:01.41 | 1:05.23 | 1:16.40 | 1:21.07 | 1:22.17 | 1:25.53 | 1:27.55 | ODTÜ |
28 | Ann Warma Laas | 9.25 | 1.03 | 5.55 | 9.42 | 4.50 | 3.09 | 1.18 | 10.26 | 2.35 | 1.05 | 3.20 | 2.07 | Ann Warma Laas |
OK Skogshjortarna | 9.25 | 10.28 | 16.23 | 26.05 | 30.55 | 34.04 | 35.22 | 45.48 | 48.23 | 49.28 | 52.48 | 54.55 | OK Skogshjortarna |
29 | Mona Bugge Haug | 8.22 | 1.43 | 5.35 | 9.41 | 3.31 | 3.09 | 1.11 | 14.17 | 1.57 | 0.49 | 3.15 | 2.05 | Mona Bugge Haug |
OL Vallset/Stange | 8.22 | 10.05 | 15.40 | 25.21 | 28.52 | 32.01 | 33.12 | 47.29 | 49.26 | 50.15 | 53.30 | 55.35 | OL Vallset/Stange |
30 | Heidrun Finke | 9.00 | 1.32 | 4.39 | 10.25 | 4.25 | 3.04 | 1.28 | 8.12 | 2.08 | 1.00 | 3.10 | 1.49 | Heidrun Finke |
OLV Uslar | 9.00 | 10.32 | 15.11 | 25.36 | 30.01 | 33.05 | 34.33 | 42.45 | 44.53 | 45.53 | 49.03 | 50.52 | OLV Uslar |
31 | Camille Gire | 9.00 | 1.00 | 4.34 | 20.38 | 5.02 | 3.52 | 1.05 | 11.16 | 2.56 | 1.00 | 3.09 | 1.49 | Camille Gire |
OPA Montigny | 9.00 | 10.00 | 14.34 | 35.12 | 40.14 | 44.06 | 45.11 | 56.27 | 59.23 | 1:00.23 | 1:03.32 | 1:05.21 | OPA Montigny |
32 | Ayoe Berg | 7.56 | 0.52 | 4.21 | 7.10 | 4.31 | 2.36 | 1.12 | 8.07 | 2.01 | 0.54 | 2.42 | 1.43 | Ayoe Berg |
Odense OK | 7.56 | 8.48 | 13.09 | 20.19 | 24.50 | 27.26 | 28.38 | 36.45 | 38.46 | 39.40 | 42.22 | 44.05 | Odense OK |
33 | Karin Ernfridsson | 11.17 | 11.07 | 7.07 | 8.51 | 5.11 | 5.10 | 1.32 | 12.48 | 2.35 | 1.22 | 4.10 | 2.20 | Karin Ernfridsson |
Orienteringsklubben 64 Torpa | 11.17 | 22.24 | 29.31 | 38.22 | 43.33 | 48.43 | 50.15 | 1:03.03 | 1:05.38 | 1:07.00 | 1:11.10 | 1:13.30 | Orienteringsklubben 64 Torpa |
34 | Anneli Berggren | 7.40 | 1.01 | 3.53 | 5.52 | 5.46 | 2.19 | 0.51 | 8.30 | 1.28 | 0.49 | 2.48 | 1.33 | Anneli Berggren |
Orienteringsklubben Denseln | 7.40 | 8.41 | 12.34 | 18.26 | 24.12 | 26.31 | 27.22 | 35.52 | 37.20 | 38.09 | 40.57 | 42.30 | Orienteringsklubben Denseln |
35 | Jannike Wålberg | 8.51 | 1.12 | 5.57 | 7.09 | 4.03 | 2.45 | 1.00 | 8.39 | 2.04 | 1.03 | 3.33 | 1.47 | Jannike Wålberg |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 8.51 | 10.03 | 16.00 | 23.09 | 27.12 | 29.57 | 30.57 | 39.36 | 41.40 | 42.43 | 46.16 | 48.03 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
36 | Anne-Marie Röllike | 10.38 | 2.29 | 5.02 | 7.15 | 4.36 | 4.38 | 1.26 | 12.03 | 2.37 | 1.08 | 3.19 | 1.55 | Anne-Marie Röllike |
Orienteringsklubben Lindéna | 10.38 | 13.07 | 18.09 | 25.24 | 30.00 | 34.38 | 36.04 | 48.07 | 50.44 | 51.52 | 55.11 | 57.06 | Orienteringsklubben Lindéna |
37 | Marianne Rosgren | 9.10 | 1.18 | 5.04 | 16.47 | 4.48 | 3.22 | 1.14 | 11.12 | 2.42 | 1.05 | 3.58 | 2.10 | Marianne Rosgren |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 9.10 | 10.28 | 15.32 | 32.19 | 37.07 | 40.29 | 41.43 | 52.55 | 55.37 | 56.42 | 1:00.40 | 1:02.50 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
38 | Karin Jansson | 11.15 | 1.01 | 7.28 | 9.54 | 19.05 | 4.17 | 1.11 | 8.18 | 3.53 | 1.11 | 3.08 | 1.45 | Karin Jansson |
Orienteringsklubben Rodhen | 11.15 | 12.16 | 19.44 | 29.38 | 48.43 | 53.00 | 54.11 | 1:02.29 | 1:06.22 | 1:07.33 | 1:10.41 | 1:12.26 | Orienteringsklubben Rodhen |
39 | Anna-Sofie Lundman | 11.05 | 0.58 | 7.37 | 10.42 | 4.58 | 3.20 | 1.23 | 11.02 | 6.23 | 1.10 | 3.23 | 1.55 | Anna-Sofie Lundman |
Orienteringsklubben Roslagen | 11.05 | 12.03 | 19.40 | 30.22 | 35.20 | 38.40 | 40.03 | 51.05 | 57.28 | 58.38 | 1:02.01 | 1:03.56 | Orienteringsklubben Roslagen |
40 | Åsa Sundberg | 8.42 | 23.19 | 4.02 | 5.54 | 3.30 | 2.36 | 1.01 | 8.17 | 3.30 | 1.03 | 3.11 | 2.00 | Åsa Sundberg |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 8.42 | 32.01 | 36.03 | 41.57 | 45.27 | 48.03 | 49.04 | 57.21 | 1:00.51 | 1:01.54 | 1:05.05 | 1:07.05 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
41 | Elisabeth Öström | 8.53 | 1.22 | 4.17 | 6.58 | 4.24 | 3.03 | 1.07 | 8.10 | 2.26 | 1.09 | 3.40 | 1.57 | Elisabeth Öström |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 8.53 | 10.15 | 14.32 | 21.30 | 25.54 | 28.57 | 30.04 | 38.14 | 40.40 | 41.49 | 45.29 | 47.26 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
41 | Ingrid Kensby | 7.46 | 1.27 | 5.46 | 7.39 | 5.05 | 2.28 | 1.36 | 8.16 | 2.20 | 0.51 | 3.09 | 1.42 | Ingrid Kensby |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 7.46 | 9.13 | 14.59 | 22.38 | 27.43 | 30.11 | 31.47 | 40.03 | 42.23 | 43.14 | 46.23 | 48.05 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
41 | Annika Leandersson | 8.21 | 0.55 | 4.20 | 11.01 | 10.32 | 2.57 | 1.09 | 8.56 | 1.57 | 0.52 | 3.13 | 1.53 | Annika Leandersson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 8.21 | 9.16 | 13.36 | 24.37 | 35.09 | 38.06 | 39.15 | 48.11 | 50.08 | 51.00 | 54.13 | 56.06 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
44 | Lena Runesson | 23.28 | 1.25 | 4.45 | 11.04 | 5.10 | 4.24 | 2.10 | 9.09 | 2.26 | 0.57 | 3.22 | 2.03 | Lena Runesson |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 23.28 | 24.53 | 29.38 | 40.42 | 45.52 | 50.16 | 52.26 | 1:01.35 | 1:04.01 | 1:04.58 | 1:08.20 | 1:10.23 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
45 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 8.54 | 1.09 | 4.41 | 24.06 | 4.22 | 3.07 | 1.23 | 12.28 | 2.50 | 1.06 | 3.22 | 1.56 | Katriina Kalliokoski |
Perhon Kiri | 8.54 | 10.03 | 14.44 | 38.50 | 43.12 | 46.19 | 47.42 | 1:00.10 | 1:03.00 | 1:04.06 | 1:07.28 | 1:09.24 | Perhon Kiri |
46 | Pascale Martin | 13.19 | 3.57 | 15.01 | 12.17 | 9.42 | 4.02 | 1.33 | 11.50 | 3.07 | 1.03 | 3.37 | 2.15 | Pascale Martin |
Raid Orientation Paris | 13.19 | 17.16 | 32.17 | 44.34 | 54.16 | 58.18 | 59.51 | 1:11.41 | 1:14.48 | 1:15.51 | 1:19.28 | 1:21.43 | Raid Orientation Paris |
47 | Eva Walheim | 12.39 | 1.07 | 15.20 | 6.55 | 3.58 | 3.51 | 1.18 | 13.07 | 2.02 | 0.56 | 3.02 | 1.53 | Eva Walheim |
Robertsfors Idrottsklubb | 12.39 | 13.46 | 29.06 | 36.01 | 39.59 | 43.50 | 45.08 | 58.15 | 1:00.17 | 1:01.13 | 1:04.15 | 1:06.08 | Robertsfors Idrottsklubb |
48 | Ann-Christin Nero Forsman | 8.35 | 1.37 | 4.37 | 7.58 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 1.11 | 7.55 | 1.53 | 0.59 | 3.05 | 1.51 | Ann-Christin Nero Forsman |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 8.35 | 10.12 | 14.49 | 22.47 | 27.20 | 31.24 | 32.35 | 40.30 | 42.23 | 43.22 | 46.27 | 48.18 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
49 | Kerstin Andersson | 17.28 | 1.00 | 3.46 | 6.24 | 3.55 | 2.46 | 0.59 | 6.51 | 2.14 | 0.48 | 2.55 | 1.46 | Kerstin Andersson |
Ryda Skidklubb | 17.28 | 18.28 | 22.14 | 28.38 | 32.33 | 35.19 | 36.18 | 43.09 | 45.23 | 46.11 | 49.06 | 50.52 | Ryda Skidklubb |
50 | Tina Hagård | 12.43 | 1.14 | 21.56 | 12.32 | 6.49 | 5.02 | 1.49 | 19.54 | 8.08 | 2.51 | 7.10 | 4.30 | Tina Hagård |
Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb | 12.43 | 13.57 | 35.53 | 48.25 | 55.14 | 1:00.16 | 1:02.05 | 1:21.59 | 1:30.07 | 1:32.58 | 1:40.08 | 1:44.38 | Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb |
51 | Sari Jetsonen | 9.52 | 1.09 | 4.41 | 8.35 | 7.55 | 3.35 | 1.10 | 10.07 | 2.56 | 0.58 | 3.15 | 1.50 | Sari Jetsonen |
SJJ | 9.52 | 11.01 | 15.42 | 24.17 | 32.12 | 35.47 | 36.57 | 47.04 | 50.00 | 50.58 | 54.13 | 56.03 | SJJ |
52 | Alena Rosecka | 9.07 | 1.05 | 4.30 | 6.09 | 4.04 | 2.59 | 1.25 | 8.03 | 2.12 | 0.50 | 3.04 | 1.42 | Alena Rosecka |
SKP Zdar nad Sazavou | 9.07 | 10.12 | 14.42 | 20.51 | 24.55 | 27.54 | 29.19 | 37.22 | 39.34 | 40.24 | 43.28 | 45.10 | SKP Zdar nad Sazavou |
53 | Angelina Kuleva | 22.38 | 0.47 | 10.14 | 8.55 | 4.35 | 2.19 | 1.03 | 7.08 | 2.17 | 0.58 | 3.12 | 1.56 | Angelina Kuleva |
SSV Planeta Radebeul | 22.38 | 23.25 | 33.39 | 42.34 | 47.09 | 49.28 | 50.31 | 57.39 | 59.56 | 1:00.54 | 1:04.06 | 1:06.02 | SSV Planeta Radebeul |
54 | Lena Larsson | 13.37 | 3.55 | 4.26 | 7.19 | 5.36 | 2.50 | 0.59 | 7.36 | 2.01 | 0.57 | 3.00 | 1.47 | Lena Larsson |
Sala Orienteringsklubb | 13.37 | 17.32 | 21.58 | 29.17 | 34.53 | 37.43 | 38.42 | 46.18 | 48.19 | 49.16 | 52.16 | 54.03 | Sala Orienteringsklubb |
55 | Eva Elnerud | 17.18 | 1.58 | 6.20 | 11.12 | 9.04 | 3.19 | 1.28 | 10.45 | 4.29 | 1.07 | 4.35 | 2.22 | Eva Elnerud |
Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb | 17.18 | 19.16 | 25.36 | 36.48 | 45.52 | 49.11 | 50.39 | 1:01.24 | 1:05.53 | 1:07.00 | 1:11.35 | 1:13.57 | Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb |
56 | Birgitta Strandberg | 9.02 | 0.53 | 25.08 | 10.57 | 4.59 | 5.03 | 1.30 | 10.18 | 4.04 | 1.20 | 3.59 | 2.17 | Birgitta Strandberg |
Skogslöparna | 9.02 | 9.55 | 35.03 | 46.00 | 50.59 | 56.02 | 57.32 | 1:07.50 | 1:11.54 | 1:13.14 | 1:17.13 | 1:19.30 | Skogslöparna |
57 | Lena Olsson | 8.55 | 2.00 | 4.32 | 7.09 | 5.11 | 3.55 | 1.20 | 8.35 | 2.40 | 1.03 | 3.26 | 2.01 | Lena Olsson |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 8.55 | 10.55 | 15.27 | 22.36 | 27.47 | 31.42 | 33.02 | 41.37 | 44.17 | 45.20 | 48.46 | 50.47 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
57 | Christina Segerslätt | 8.24 | 0.58 | 5.16 | 8.52 | 4.39 | 3.29 | 1.16 | 9.05 | 2.58 | 1.03 | 3.27 | 2.10 | Christina Segerslätt |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 8.24 | 9.22 | 14.38 | 23.30 | 28.09 | 31.38 | 32.54 | 41.59 | 44.57 | 46.00 | 49.27 | 51.37 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
57 | Christina Olsson | 10.21 | 1.31 | 4.01 | 6.44 | 7.09 | 5.19 | 0.58 | 8.54 | 2.45 | 1.02 | 3.13 | 1.55 | Christina Olsson |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 10.21 | 11.52 | 15.53 | 22.37 | 29.46 | 35.05 | 36.03 | 44.57 | 47.42 | 48.44 | 51.57 | 53.52 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
60 | Vivianne Lindstam | 10.49 | 1.17 | 5.02 | 9.54 | 4.36 | 3.09 | 1.19 | 9.20 | 4.08 | 1.05 | 3.23 | 2.08 | Vivianne Lindstam |
Sol Tranås | 10.49 | 12.06 | 17.08 | 27.02 | 31.38 | 34.47 | 36.06 | 45.26 | 49.34 | 50.39 | 54.02 | 56.10 | Sol Tranås |
61 | Christina Birath | 9.26 | 3.04 | 5.19 | 11.07 | 4.35 | 4.15 | 1.03 | 8.30 | 2.33 | 1.07 | 3.11 | 1.42 | Christina Birath |
Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb | 9.26 | 12.30 | 17.49 | 28.56 | 33.31 | 37.46 | 38.49 | 47.19 | 49.52 | 50.59 | 54.10 | 55.52 | Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb |
61 | Anneli Brander Nilsson | 9.41 | 9.11 | 4.43 | 8.56 | 4.56 | 4.26 | 1.24 | 8.07 | 4.22 | 1.09 | 3.24 | 1.40 | Anneli Brander Nilsson |
Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb | 9.41 | 18.52 | 23.35 | 32.31 | 37.27 | 41.53 | 43.17 | 51.24 | 55.46 | 56.55 | 1:00.19 | 1:01.59 | Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb |
63 | Ann Öhlin | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ann Öhlin |
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK |
64 | Mari-Louise Lundgren | 9.35 | 1.29 | 6.57 | 6.54 | 4.17 | 2.55 | 1.07 | 9.43 | 2.22 | 1.00 | 3.08 | 2.03 | Mari-Louise Lundgren |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 9.35 | 11.04 | 18.01 | 24.55 | 29.12 | 32.07 | 33.14 | 42.57 | 45.19 | 46.19 | 49.27 | 51.30 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
64 | Susanne Lüscher | 10.40 | 0.59 | 5.20 | 7.51 | 5.13 | 3.45 | 1.24 | 10.29 | 2.13 | 1.06 | 3.31 | 2.05 | Susanne Lüscher |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 10.40 | 11.39 | 16.59 | 24.50 | 30.03 | 33.48 | 35.12 | 45.41 | 47.54 | 49.00 | 52.31 | 54.36 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
66 | Anne-Marie Karlsson | 10.27 | 2.37 | 5.54 | 7.05 | 4.10 | 2.42 | 0.59 | 8.04 | 2.09 | 0.55 | 3.39 | 2.01 | Anne-Marie Karlsson |
Svaide Roma SOK | 10.27 | 13.04 | 18.58 | 26.03 | 30.13 | 32.55 | 33.54 | 41.58 | 44.07 | 45.02 | 48.41 | 50.42 | Svaide Roma SOK |
67 | Hanne Vest | 14.35 | 1.46 | 15.39 | 11.20 | 9.33 | 7.48 | 1.50 | 16.15 | 6.47 | 1.28 | 4.31 | 2.36 | Hanne Vest |
Svendborg OK | 14.35 | 16.21 | 32.00 | 43.20 | 52.53 | 1:00.41 | 1:02.31 | 1:18.46 | 1:25.33 | 1:27.01 | 1:31.32 | 1:34.08 | Svendborg OK |
67 | Lene Banke | 11.32 | 2.32 | 11.08 | 16.10 | 8.28 | 19.43 | 1.23 | 16.52 | 6.30 | 1.28 | 3.53 | 2.21 | Lene Banke |
Svendborg OK | 11.32 | 14.04 | 25.12 | 41.22 | 49.50 | 1:09.33 | 1:10.56 | 1:27.48 | 1:34.18 | 1:35.46 | 1:39.39 | 1:42.00 | Svendborg OK |
67 | Annette Færing | 26.41 | 1.54 | 14.32 | 12.03 | 8.00 | 4.59 | 3.02 | 20.07 | 6.39 | 1.37 | 5.04 | 3.20 | Annette Færing |
Svendborg OK | 26.41 | 28.35 | 43.07 | 55.10 | 1:03.10 | 1:08.09 | 1:11.11 | 1:31.18 | 1:37.57 | 1:39.34 | 1:44.38 | 1:47.58 | Svendborg OK |
70 | Marie Malmborg | | | | | | | | | | | | | Marie Malmborg |
Söders Skid & Orienteringslag Tyresö | | | | | | | | | | | | | Söders Skid & Orienteringslag Tyresö |
71 | Hisako Murakoshi | 13.02 | 8.18 | 13.54 | 36.16 | 8.42 | 5.39 | 1.54 | 16.22 | 3.08 | 1.23 | 3.41 | 2.10 | Hisako Murakoshi |
Team Chako | 13.02 | 21.20 | 35.14 | 1:11.30 | 1:20.12 | 1:25.51 | 1:27.45 | 1:44.07 | 1:47.15 | 1:48.38 | 1:52.19 | 1:54.29 | Team Chako |
72 | Ann-Marie Andersson | 9.01 | 1.44 | 4.43 | 7.23 | 4.09 | 2.44 | 1.20 | 9.54 | 2.17 | 1.05 | 3.43 | 2.03 | Ann-Marie Andersson |
Tenhults Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 9.01 | 10.45 | 15.28 | 22.51 | 27.00 | 29.44 | 31.04 | 40.58 | 43.15 | 44.20 | 48.03 | 50.06 | Tenhults Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
73 | Carol Edwards | 9.12 | 1.27 | 4.27 | 20.37 | 5.06 | 3.49 | 1.04 | 10.04 | 2.32 | 0.55 | 3.16 | 1.58 | Carol Edwards |
Thames Valley Orienteering Club | 9.12 | 10.39 | 15.06 | 35.43 | 40.49 | 44.38 | 45.42 | 55.46 | 58.18 | 59.13 | 1:02.29 | 1:04.27 | Thames Valley Orienteering Club |
74 | Beatriz Delgado Cecilia | | | | | | | | | | | | | Beatriz Delgado Cecilia |
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE | | | | | | | | | | | | | UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE |
75 | Eva Karlsson | 12.17 | 1.17 | 5.13 | 12.09 | 6.01 | 3.44 | 1.33 | 13.36 | 3.41 | 1.07 | 3.26 | 1.51 | Eva Karlsson |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 12.17 | 13.34 | 18.47 | 30.56 | 36.57 | 40.41 | 42.14 | 55.50 | 59.31 | 1:00.38 | 1:04.04 | 1:05.55 | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb |
76 | Dilya Bayburina | 9.30 | 1.06 | 8.17 | 20.57 | 7.40 | 2.45 | 1.54 | 14.42 | 3.45 | 1.03 | 3.53 | 2.16 | Dilya Bayburina |
Ufa-United | 9.30 | 10.36 | 18.53 | 39.50 | 47.30 | 50.15 | 52.09 | 1:06.51 | 1:10.36 | 1:11.39 | 1:15.32 | 1:17.48 | Ufa-United |
76 | Galima Grigoryeva | | | | | | | | | | | | | Galima Grigoryeva |
Ufa-United | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ufa-United |
78 | Marianne Klasson | 10.08 | 1.21 | 4.42 | 9.06 | 5.16 | 3.11 | 1.19 | 10.30 | 2.45 | 1.07 | 3.58 | 1.55 | Marianne Klasson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 10.08 | 11.29 | 16.11 | 25.17 | 30.33 | 33.44 | 35.03 | 45.33 | 48.18 | 49.25 | 53.23 | 55.18 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
79 | Agneta Olivestam | 7.38 | 1.07 | 4.01 | 6.50 | 4.37 | 3.08 | 1.03 | 7.38 | 1.52 | 1.03 | 3.12 | 1.58 | Agneta Olivestam |
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb | 7.38 | 8.45 | 12.46 | 19.36 | 24.13 | 27.21 | 28.24 | 36.02 | 37.54 | 38.57 | 42.09 | 44.07 | Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb |
80 | Taisiia Vasileva | 9.22 | 4.15 | 5.43 | 23.39 | 4.57 | 3.43 | 1.12 | 14.13 | 2.24 | 0.57 | 3.16 | 1.59 | Taisiia Vasileva |
Vladivostok | 9.22 | 13.37 | 19.20 | 42.59 | 47.56 | 51.39 | 52.51 | 1:07.04 | 1:09.28 | 1:10.25 | 1:13.41 | 1:15.40 | Vladivostok |
80 | Irina Strizhkova | 11.18 | 1.39 | 5.43 | 16.10 | 4.30 | 3.09 | 1.51 | 21.37 | 2.58 | 1.23 | 4.10 | 2.47 | Irina Strizhkova |
Vladivostok | 11.18 | 12.57 | 18.40 | 34.50 | 39.20 | 42.29 | 44.20 | 1:05.57 | 1:08.55 | 1:10.18 | 1:14.28 | 1:17.15 | Vladivostok |
82 | Anna-Lena Andersson | 12.43 | 0.43 | 5.22 | 6.59 | 3.44 | 2.33 | 1.00 | 7.46 | 1.56 | 1.02 | 3.25 | 2.00 | Anna-Lena Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL | 12.43 | 13.26 | 18.48 | 25.47 | 29.31 | 32.04 | 33.04 | 40.50 | 42.46 | 43.48 | 47.13 | 49.13 | Västerbergslagens OL |
83 | Annika Davidsson | 27.03 | 0.45 | 4.36 | 7.16 | 3.46 | 3.08 | 1.10 | 10.25 | 2.57 | 1.07 | 3.01 | 1.51 | Annika Davidsson |
Västerås Skid O OK | 27.03 | 27.48 | 32.24 | 39.40 | 43.26 | 46.34 | 47.44 | 58.09 | 1:01.06 | 1:02.13 | 1:05.14 | 1:07.05 | Västerås Skid O OK |
84 | Margi Freemantle | 12.08 | 1.11 | 5.56 | 10.49 | 6.15 | 4.19 | 1.41 | 10.08 | 3.04 | 1.20 | 4.21 | 2.27 | Margi Freemantle |
Yarra Valley OC | 12.08 | 13.19 | 19.15 | 30.04 | 36.19 | 40.38 | 42.19 | 52.27 | 55.31 | 56.51 | 1:01.12 | 1:03.39 | Yarra Valley OC |
85 | Christina Söderblom | 8.02 | 1.44 | 4.04 | 10.58 | 3.37 | 2.18 | 1.04 | 7.51 | 2.12 | 0.57 | 3.15 | 1.58 | Christina Söderblom |
Ätrans Idrottsförening | 8.02 | 9.46 | 13.50 | 24.48 | 28.25 | 30.43 | 31.47 | 39.38 | 41.50 | 42.47 | 46.02 | 48.00 | Ätrans Idrottsförening |
86 | Maria Eriksson | 10.20 | 2.05 | 5.48 | 12.55 | 3.48 | 2.30 | 1.10 | 11.49 | 2.33 | 0.55 | 3.26 | 2.06 | Maria Eriksson |
Åmåls Orienteringsklubb | 10.20 | 12.25 | 18.13 | 31.08 | 34.56 | 37.26 | 38.36 | 50.25 | 52.58 | 53.53 | 57.19 | 59.25 | Åmåls Orienteringsklubb |