Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (129) | 1-2 (207) | 2-3 (133) | 3-4 (125) | 4-5 (136) | 5-6 (135) | 6-7 (143) | 7-8 (500) | 8-M | Klubb |
1 | Sofia Holmgård | 6.02 | 2.24 | 4.01 | 1.48 | 9.00 | 2.57 | 1.40 | 2.28 | 1.31 | Sofia Holmgård |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 6.02 | 8.26 | 12.27 | 14.15 | 23.15 | 26.12 | 27.52 | 30.20 | 31.51 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
2 | Annika Kuhlin | 7.03 | 2.16 | 6.02 | 1.37 | 10.54 | 2.49 | 1.42 | 2.31 | 1.32 | Annika Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 7.03 | 9.19 | 15.21 | 16.58 | 27.52 | 30.41 | 32.23 | 34.54 | 36.26 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
3 | Marie Hedar | 6.42 | 2.20 | 3.52 | 1.46 | 9.12 | 2.43 | 1.45 | 3.01 | 1.46 | Marie Hedar |
Orienteringsklubben Tor | 6.42 | 9.02 | 12.54 | 14.40 | 23.52 | 26.35 | 28.20 | 31.21 | 33.07 | Orienteringsklubben Tor |
3 | Yvonne Sjödén | 6.43 | 3.26 | 3.55 | 1.51 | 9.41 | 2.40 | 1.45 | 2.53 | 1.46 | Yvonne Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb | 6.43 | 10.09 | 14.04 | 15.55 | 25.36 | 28.16 | 30.01 | 32.54 | 34.40 | Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb |
3 | Tone Almås | 8.10 | 2.52 | 4.04 | 1.52 | 10.01 | 2.45 | 1.45 | 2.56 | 1.51 | Tone Almås |
IL Leik | 8.10 | 11.02 | 15.06 | 16.58 | 26.59 | 29.44 | 31.29 | 34.25 | 36.16 | IL Leik |
6 | Charlotte Vikström | 10.28 | 2.27 | 4.13 | 2.20 | 10.44 | 2.42 | 1.46 | 2.44 | 1.38 | Charlotte Vikström |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 10.28 | 12.55 | 17.08 | 19.28 | 30.12 | 32.54 | 34.40 | 37.24 | 39.02 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
7 | Stina Nordahl | 18.04 | 2.46 | 3.56 | 2.02 | 9.16 | 2.41 | 2.00 | 2.51 | 1.54 | Stina Nordahl |
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 18.04 | 20.50 | 24.46 | 26.48 | 36.04 | 38.45 | 40.45 | 43.36 | 45.30 | Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
7 | Catarina Bengtsson | 15.36 | 13.04 | 4.31 | 2.07 | 10.28 | 3.16 | 2.00 | 2.44 | 1.39 | Catarina Bengtsson |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 15.36 | 28.40 | 33.11 | 35.18 | 45.46 | 49.02 | 51.02 | 53.46 | 55.25 | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe |
9 | Susanna Djurstedt | 6.59 | 2.55 | 4.04 | 2.05 | 8.46 | 2.23 | 2.01 | 2.58 | 1.47 | Susanna Djurstedt |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 6.59 | 9.54 | 13.58 | 16.03 | 24.49 | 27.12 | 29.13 | 32.11 | 33.58 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
9 | Annika Ericsson | 7.16 | 2.29 | 3.53 | 1.44 | 10.28 | 2.30 | 2.01 | 3.06 | 1.51 | Annika Ericsson |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 7.16 | 9.45 | 13.38 | 15.22 | 25.50 | 28.20 | 30.21 | 33.27 | 35.18 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
11 | Pernilla Klemets | 17.47 | 2.22 | 5.32 | 2.20 | 10.53 | 2.41 | 2.08 | 2.53 | 1.47 | Pernilla Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb | 17.47 | 20.09 | 25.41 | 28.01 | 38.54 | 41.35 | 43.43 | 46.36 | 48.23 | Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb |
12 | Kersti Ringi | 12.16 | 2.36 | 5.14 | 1.55 | 14.51 | 2.37 | 2.09 | 2.33 | 1.33 | Kersti Ringi |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 12.16 | 14.52 | 20.06 | 22.01 | 36.52 | 39.29 | 41.38 | 44.11 | 45.44 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
13 | Malin Lamm | 7.40 | 3.19 | 4.33 | 2.37 | 10.16 | 3.41 | 2.12 | 2.23 | 1.28 | Malin Lamm |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 7.40 | 10.59 | 15.32 | 18.09 | 28.25 | 32.06 | 34.18 | 36.41 | 38.09 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
14 | Anna Nero Nordmark | 6.44 | 2.43 | 4.34 | 1.54 | 10.19 | 2.27 | 2.13 | 2.52 | 1.41 | Anna Nero Nordmark |
Nässjö Orienteringsklubb | 6.44 | 9.27 | 14.01 | 15.55 | 26.14 | 28.41 | 30.54 | 33.46 | 35.27 | Nässjö Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Susanne Pettersson | 7.29 | 3.39 | 4.25 | 2.00 | 8.47 | 2.53 | 2.14 | 2.51 | 1.42 | Susanne Pettersson |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 7.29 | 11.08 | 15.33 | 17.33 | 26.20 | 29.13 | 31.27 | 34.18 | 36.00 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
16 | Nina Ivers | 14.27 | 3.07 | 6.40 | 2.05 | 11.47 | 2.49 | 2.16 | 2.55 | 1.47 | Nina Ivers |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 14.27 | 17.34 | 24.14 | 26.19 | 38.06 | 40.55 | 43.11 | 46.06 | 47.53 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
17 | Pernilla Hörwing | 8.17 | 3.30 | 5.07 | 3.08 | 10.42 | 4.18 | 2.20 | 3.00 | 1.43 | Pernilla Hörwing |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 8.17 | 11.47 | 16.54 | 20.02 | 30.44 | 35.02 | 37.22 | 40.22 | 42.05 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
18 | Marica Tynell | 9.17 | 3.18 | 5.23 | 3.59 | 11.00 | 3.50 | 2.21 | 2.56 | 1.55 | Marica Tynell |
Rånäs Orienteringsklubb | 9.17 | 12.35 | 17.58 | 21.57 | 32.57 | 36.47 | 39.08 | 42.04 | 43.59 | Rånäs Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Caroline Hagström | 58.02 | 2.44 | 5.16 | 3.57 | 11.22 | 4.07 | 2.21 | 2.41 | 1.33 | Caroline Hagström |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 58.02 | 1:00.46 | 1:06.02 | 1:09.59 | 1:21.21 | 1:25.28 | 1:27.49 | 1:30.30 | 1:32.03 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
20 | Ann Franzén | 11.48 | 3.06 | 6.08 | 1.59 | 9.06 | 2.54 | 2.24 | 2.44 | 1.37 | Ann Franzén |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 11.48 | 14.54 | 21.02 | 23.01 | 32.07 | 35.01 | 37.25 | 40.09 | 41.46 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
20 | Kerstin Jensen | 9.10 | 3.41 | 5.04 | 2.15 | 14.29 | 3.45 | 2.24 | 3.01 | 1.49 | Kerstin Jensen |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 9.10 | 12.51 | 17.55 | 20.10 | 34.39 | 38.24 | 40.48 | 43.49 | 45.38 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
22 | Helena Adebrant | 8.02 | 3.08 | 4.07 | 2.05 | 10.19 | 4.31 | 2.25 | 3.03 | 1.47 | Helena Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 8.02 | 11.10 | 15.17 | 17.22 | 27.41 | 32.12 | 34.37 | 37.40 | 39.27 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
23 | Sofia Westerberg | 7.07 | 4.13 | 4.24 | 2.24 | 9.56 | 2.54 | 2.26 | 3.08 | 1.50 | Sofia Westerberg |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 7.07 | 11.20 | 15.44 | 18.08 | 28.04 | 30.58 | 33.24 | 36.32 | 38.22 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
23 | Ann-Sofie Brink | 8.36 | 4.27 | 6.15 | 2.09 | 10.03 | 4.56 | 2.26 | 3.02 | 1.47 | Ann-Sofie Brink |
Markaryds Friluftsklubb | 8.36 | 13.03 | 19.18 | 21.27 | 31.30 | 36.26 | 38.52 | 41.54 | 43.41 | Markaryds Friluftsklubb |
25 | Gunilla Edgren | 9.26 | 3.17 | 4.52 | 1.55 | 9.42 | 3.32 | 2.27 | 2.55 | 1.54 | Gunilla Edgren |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 9.26 | 12.43 | 17.35 | 19.30 | 29.12 | 32.44 | 35.11 | 38.06 | 40.00 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Eva Gustavsson | 7.51 | 4.07 | 4.24 | 2.07 | 12.03 | 3.05 | 2.27 | 3.03 | 1.52 | Eva Gustavsson |
Hellas Orienteringsklubb | 7.51 | 11.58 | 16.22 | 18.29 | 30.32 | 33.37 | 36.04 | 39.07 | 40.59 | Hellas Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Malin Weiden | 16.09 | 2.42 | 11.45 | 2.08 | 11.23 | 4.43 | 2.27 | 2.52 | 1.48 | Malin Weiden |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 16.09 | 18.51 | 30.36 | 32.44 | 44.07 | 48.50 | 51.17 | 54.09 | 55.57 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
28 | Anna Danielsson | 10.47 | 7.26 | 5.06 | 2.19 | 15.15 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 2.34 | 1.35 | Anna Danielsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 10.47 | 18.13 | 23.19 | 25.38 | 40.53 | 44.43 | 47.13 | 49.47 | 51.22 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
28 | Gabriella Wennblom | 12.58 | 5.45 | 7.05 | 3.02 | 13.36 | 4.25 | 2.30 | 3.06 | 2.03 | Gabriella Wennblom |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 12.58 | 18.43 | 25.48 | 28.50 | 42.26 | 46.51 | 49.21 | 52.27 | 54.30 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
30 | Unn Mette Klopbakken | 7.18 | 3.41 | 4.48 | 2.17 | 13.54 | 3.50 | 2.31 | 2.49 | 1.44 | Unn Mette Klopbakken |
Snertingdal IF Orientering | 7.18 | 10.59 | 15.47 | 18.04 | 31.58 | 35.48 | 38.19 | 41.08 | 42.52 | Snertingdal IF Orientering |
31 | Ulrika Gustafsson | 8.00 | 2.47 | 11.02 | 2.14 | 10.22 | 3.03 | 2.32 | 2.59 | 1.50 | Ulrika Gustafsson |
Idrottsklubben Vista | 8.00 | 10.47 | 21.49 | 24.03 | 34.25 | 37.28 | 40.00 | 42.59 | 44.49 | Idrottsklubben Vista |
31 | Sibylle Boos | 8.31 | 3.09 | 4.42 | 5.54 | 12.01 | 2.53 | 2.32 | 3.22 | 2.20 | Sibylle Boos |
OLV Luzern | 8.31 | 11.40 | 16.22 | 22.16 | 34.17 | 37.10 | 39.42 | 43.04 | 45.24 | OLV Luzern |
31 | Anethe Mansén | 8.49 | 21.46 | 4.27 | 2.06 | 11.33 | 3.29 | 2.32 | 3.09 | 2.02 | Anethe Mansén |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 8.49 | 30.35 | 35.02 | 37.08 | 48.41 | 52.10 | 54.42 | 57.51 | 59.53 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
34 | Malin Malmberg | 9.05 | 2.34 | 5.17 | 1.57 | 11.36 | 3.32 | 2.33 | 3.06 | 1.56 | Malin Malmberg |
Malmö Orienteringsklubb | 9.05 | 11.39 | 16.56 | 18.53 | 30.29 | 34.01 | 36.34 | 39.40 | 41.36 | Malmö Orienteringsklubb |
34 | Charlotta Östervall | 9.54 | 2.57 | 5.48 | 2.27 | 12.32 | 3.30 | 2.33 | 3.21 | 2.08 | Charlotta Östervall |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 9.54 | 12.51 | 18.39 | 21.06 | 33.38 | 37.08 | 39.41 | 43.02 | 45.10 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
34 | Eva Engman | 8.34 | 4.04 | 6.47 | 2.20 | 11.53 | 4.04 | 2.33 | 3.07 | 1.55 | Eva Engman |
Orienteringsklubben Denseln | 8.34 | 12.38 | 19.25 | 21.45 | 33.38 | 37.42 | 40.15 | 43.22 | 45.17 | Orienteringsklubben Denseln |
37 | Karin Nilsson | 7.55 | 3.58 | 4.36 | 2.14 | 12.15 | 3.24 | 2.34 | 2.58 | 1.45 | Karin Nilsson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 7.55 | 11.53 | 16.29 | 18.43 | 30.58 | 34.22 | 36.56 | 39.54 | 41.39 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
37 | Christina Lilje | 10.02 | 3.27 | 6.05 | 2.42 | 12.40 | 3.32 | 2.34 | 3.11 | 1.58 | Christina Lilje |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 10.02 | 13.29 | 19.34 | 22.16 | 34.56 | 38.28 | 41.02 | 44.13 | 46.11 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Karin Torstensson | 7.03 | 3.58 | 4.27 | 2.23 | 9.58 | 3.48 | 2.35 | 2.36 | 1.45 | Karin Torstensson |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 7.03 | 11.01 | 15.28 | 17.51 | 27.49 | 31.37 | 34.12 | 36.48 | 38.33 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Ann-Charlotte Dahl | 10.06 | 3.08 | 5.01 | 2.37 | 10.31 | 3.59 | 2.35 | 2.52 | 1.53 | Ann-Charlotte Dahl |
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb | 10.06 | 13.14 | 18.15 | 20.52 | 31.23 | 35.22 | 37.57 | 40.49 | 42.42 | Visborgs Orienteringsklubb |
41 | Katarina Almehed | 11.47 | 4.20 | 7.23 | 4.19 | 17.20 | 3.45 | 2.36 | 3.08 | 2.02 | Katarina Almehed |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 11.47 | 16.07 | 23.30 | 27.49 | 45.09 | 48.54 | 51.30 | 54.38 | 56.40 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
42 | Maria Lillieström | 13.55 | 8.26 | 6.01 | 2.16 | 12.41 | 5.57 | 2.38 | 2.42 | 1.44 | Maria Lillieström |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 13.55 | 22.21 | 28.22 | 30.38 | 43.19 | 49.16 | 51.54 | 54.36 | 56.20 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
43 | Anne Johansson | 8.41 | 3.34 | 4.45 | 2.18 | 11.48 | 2.59 | 2.39 | 3.17 | 2.02 | Anne Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 8.41 | 12.15 | 17.00 | 19.18 | 31.06 | 34.05 | 36.44 | 40.01 | 42.03 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
44 | Lena Lindman | 7.30 | 4.31 | 6.07 | 2.08 | 15.40 | 3.41 | 2.40 | 3.11 | 2.00 | Lena Lindman |
Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 7.30 | 12.01 | 18.08 | 20.16 | 35.56 | 39.37 | 42.17 | 45.28 | 47.28 | Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
44 | Caroline Liljebjörn | 10.19 | 4.27 | 6.41 | 3.09 | 13.20 | 4.05 | 2.40 | 2.50 | 1.51 | Caroline Liljebjörn |
Nybro Orienteringsklubb | 10.19 | 14.46 | 21.27 | 24.36 | 37.56 | 42.01 | 44.41 | 47.31 | 49.22 | Nybro Orienteringsklubb |
44 | Carina Nilsson | 8.46 | 7.45 | 6.05 | 2.58 | 14.42 | 3.37 | 2.40 | 3.09 | 1.58 | Carina Nilsson |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 8.46 | 16.31 | 22.36 | 25.34 | 40.16 | 43.53 | 46.33 | 49.42 | 51.40 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
47 | Gith Tellsén | 8.17 | 3.07 | 5.38 | 4.46 | 10.59 | 3.11 | 2.41 | 2.44 | 1.46 | Gith Tellsén |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 8.17 | 11.24 | 17.02 | 21.48 | 32.47 | 35.58 | 38.39 | 41.23 | 43.09 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
48 | Anja Brütsch | 9.47 | 7.45 | 7.12 | 3.26 | 12.31 | 6.07 | 2.42 | 2.51 | 1.51 | Anja Brütsch |
OLG Schaffhausen | 9.47 | 17.32 | 24.44 | 28.10 | 40.41 | 46.48 | 49.30 | 52.21 | 54.12 | OLG Schaffhausen |
49 | Astrid Bjørnerød | 8.31 | 3.27 | 6.59 | 4.34 | 11.01 | 3.10 | 2.43 | 2.58 | 1.45 | Astrid Bjørnerød |
OK Moss | 8.31 | 11.58 | 18.57 | 23.31 | 34.32 | 37.42 | 40.25 | 43.23 | 45.08 | OK Moss |
50 | Charlotte Österman | 7.31 | 2.45 | 6.06 | 2.38 | 11.02 | 2.57 | 2.44 | 3.10 | 1.57 | Charlotte Österman |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 7.31 | 10.16 | 16.22 | 19.00 | 30.02 | 32.59 | 35.43 | 38.53 | 40.50 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
50 | Lena Erlandsson | 8.50 | 4.08 | 5.47 | 2.16 | 11.50 | 3.37 | 2.44 | 3.00 | 1.44 | Lena Erlandsson |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 8.50 | 12.58 | 18.45 | 21.01 | 32.51 | 36.28 | 39.12 | 42.12 | 43.56 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
52 | Ingeborg Nilsson | 10.30 | 2.58 | 5.38 | 2.34 | 11.49 | 3.42 | 2.46 | 3.03 | 1.47 | Ingeborg Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Denseln | 10.30 | 13.28 | 19.06 | 21.40 | 33.29 | 37.11 | 39.57 | 43.00 | 44.47 | Orienteringsklubben Denseln |
52 | Sabine Richter | 10.01 | 4.14 | 7.06 | 2.11 | 23.25 | 4.10 | 2.46 | 3.22 | 2.14 | Sabine Richter |
USV TU Dresden | 10.01 | 14.15 | 21.21 | 23.32 | 46.57 | 51.07 | 53.53 | 57.15 | 59.29 | USV TU Dresden |
54 | Priski Polsini | 12.57 | 4.29 | 5.32 | 5.22 | 12.47 | 3.12 | 2.47 | 4.06 | 2.09 | Priski Polsini |
OLV Baselland | 12.57 | 17.26 | 22.58 | 28.20 | 41.07 | 44.19 | 47.06 | 51.12 | 53.21 | OLV Baselland |
55 | Sofia Gustafsson | 7.33 | 2.48 | 4.22 | 2.00 | 11.39 | 3.57 | 2.49 | 3.08 | 1.56 | Sofia Gustafsson |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 7.33 | 10.21 | 14.43 | 16.43 | 28.22 | 32.19 | 35.08 | 38.16 | 40.12 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
55 | Virpi Tilli | 8.40 | 2.44 | 5.34 | 2.11 | 10.31 | 4.01 | 2.49 | 3.10 | 1.55 | Virpi Tilli |
Lynx | 8.40 | 11.24 | 16.58 | 19.09 | 29.40 | 33.41 | 36.30 | 39.40 | 41.35 | Lynx |
55 | Katarina Funkquist | 16.20 | 2.43 | 5.16 | 10.55 | 11.49 | 4.04 | 2.49 | 2.55 | 1.48 | Katarina Funkquist |
Idrottsföreningen Hansa-Hoburg | 16.20 | 19.03 | 24.19 | 35.14 | 47.03 | 51.07 | 53.56 | 56.51 | 58.39 | Idrottsföreningen Hansa-Hoburg |
58 | Annelie Johansson | 9.23 | 3.20 | 6.49 | 2.31 | 13.19 | 4.14 | 2.51 | 3.06 | 1.49 | Annelie Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Skärmen | 9.23 | 12.43 | 19.32 | 22.03 | 35.22 | 39.36 | 42.27 | 45.33 | 47.22 | Orienteringsklubben Skärmen |
59 | Anne-Grete Austad | 11.18 | 4.43 | 5.38 | 3.03 | 12.34 | 5.07 | 2.52 | 3.14 | 1.47 | Anne-Grete Austad |
Raumar Orientering | 11.18 | 16.01 | 21.39 | 24.42 | 37.16 | 42.23 | 45.15 | 48.29 | 50.16 | Raumar Orientering |
60 | Tove Heimdal | 8.27 | 3.30 | 4.49 | 2.38 | 10.59 | 3.02 | 2.53 | 3.26 | 1.59 | Tove Heimdal |
Konnerud IL | 8.27 | 11.57 | 16.46 | 19.24 | 30.23 | 33.25 | 36.18 | 39.44 | 41.43 | Konnerud IL |
61 | Susanne Gran | 8.28 | 3.59 | 5.20 | 2.21 | 13.00 | 3.51 | 2.54 | 3.29 | 2.06 | Susanne Gran |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 8.28 | 12.27 | 17.47 | 20.08 | 33.08 | 36.59 | 39.53 | 43.22 | 45.28 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
61 | Jeanette Andersson | 11.45 | 4.00 | 8.21 | 2.23 | 15.57 | 4.41 | 2.54 | 2.43 | 1.45 | Jeanette Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 11.45 | 15.45 | 24.06 | 26.29 | 42.26 | 47.07 | 50.01 | 52.44 | 54.29 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
61 | Anna Knapp | 11.47 | 4.47 | 7.36 | 2.39 | 22.20 | 3.59 | 2.54 | 3.25 | 2.11 | Anna Knapp |
Västerås Skid O OK | 11.47 | 16.34 | 24.10 | 26.49 | 49.09 | 53.08 | 56.02 | 59.27 | 1:01.38 | Västerås Skid O OK |
64 | Ina Cecilie Landro | 11.03 | 10.24 | 5.21 | 5.52 | 13.47 | 3.31 | 2.55 | 3.02 | 1.49 | Ina Cecilie Landro |
Konnerud IL | 11.03 | 21.27 | 26.48 | 32.40 | 46.27 | 49.58 | 52.53 | 55.55 | 57.44 | Konnerud IL |
65 | Johanna Wallinder | 9.44 | 3.18 | 5.26 | 4.00 | 10.56 | 3.53 | 2.56 | 3.11 | 1.57 | Johanna Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 9.44 | 13.02 | 18.28 | 22.28 | 33.24 | 37.17 | 40.13 | 43.24 | 45.21 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
65 | Kristel Mertens | 11.17 | 4.23 | 6.32 | 2.31 | 10.17 | 4.09 | 2.56 | 2.49 | 1.42 | Kristel Mertens |
Trol Belgium | 11.17 | 15.40 | 22.12 | 24.43 | 35.00 | 39.09 | 42.05 | 44.54 | 46.36 | Trol Belgium |
65 | Sofia Karlsson | 13.35 | 3.23 | 5.34 | 3.02 | 10.58 | 4.00 | 2.56 | 3.11 | 1.59 | Sofia Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 13.35 | 16.58 | 22.32 | 25.34 | 36.32 | 40.32 | 43.28 | 46.39 | 48.38 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
68 | Tiina Jussila | 7.58 | 3.07 | 4.59 | 2.23 | 13.38 | 3.32 | 2.57 | 3.39 | 2.20 | Tiina Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö | 7.58 | 11.05 | 16.04 | 18.27 | 32.05 | 35.37 | 38.34 | 42.13 | 44.33 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
68 | Hilde Forbord | 8.51 | 3.29 | 6.20 | 2.32 | 11.54 | 3.30 | 2.57 | 3.06 | 1.54 | Hilde Forbord |
Malvik IL | 8.51 | 12.20 | 18.40 | 21.12 | 33.06 | 36.36 | 39.33 | 42.39 | 44.33 | Malvik IL |
70 | Monica Roos | 8.23 | 3.42 | 5.26 | 2.24 | 12.08 | 3.39 | 2.58 | 3.25 | 2.15 | Monica Roos |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 8.23 | 12.05 | 17.31 | 19.55 | 32.03 | 35.42 | 38.40 | 42.05 | 44.20 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
70 | Anita Stenseth | 10.57 | 5.38 | 5.37 | 2.21 | 12.38 | 4.15 | 2.58 | 3.06 | 2.00 | Anita Stenseth |
Snertingdal IF Orientering | 10.57 | 16.35 | 22.12 | 24.33 | 37.11 | 41.26 | 44.24 | 47.30 | 49.30 | Snertingdal IF Orientering |
70 | Anneli Wickbom | 8.49 | 3.20 | 8.05 | 4.14 | 17.19 | 4.36 | 2.58 | 3.12 | 2.00 | Anneli Wickbom |
Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb | 8.49 | 12.09 | 20.14 | 24.28 | 41.47 | 46.23 | 49.21 | 52.33 | 54.33 | Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb |
70 | Stephanie Beldjilali | 10.54 | 5.17 | 7.25 | 4.00 | 15.35 | 12.20 | 2.58 | 3.38 | 2.13 | Stephanie Beldjilali |
Academy 2015 | 10.54 | 16.11 | 23.36 | 27.36 | 43.11 | 55.31 | 58.29 | 1:02.07 | 1:04.20 | Academy 2015 |
74 | Marika Husby | 12.04 | 3.02 | 10.48 | 2.26 | 11.20 | 3.39 | 2.59 | 3.11 | 1.51 | Marika Husby |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 12.04 | 15.06 | 25.54 | 28.20 | 39.40 | 43.19 | 46.18 | 49.29 | 51.20 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
75 | Anna Gustafsson | 12.04 | 3.58 | 13.22 | 5.46 | 15.11 | 5.41 | 3.00 | 2.53 | 1.50 | Anna Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 12.04 | 16.02 | 29.24 | 35.10 | 50.21 | 56.02 | 59.02 | 1:01.55 | 1:03.45 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
76 | Anna-Lena Jacobsson | 14.12 | 4.07 | 6.04 | 2.46 | 12.43 | 4.07 | 3.01 | 3.35 | 2.20 | Anna-Lena Jacobsson |
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb | 14.12 | 18.19 | 24.23 | 27.09 | 39.52 | 43.59 | 47.00 | 50.35 | 52.55 | Degerfors Orienteringsklubb |
76 | Anna Robertson | 10.39 | 5.09 | 15.39 | 2.50 | 16.42 | 4.54 | 3.01 | 3.07 | 2.01 | Anna Robertson |
Hutt Valley | 10.39 | 15.48 | 31.27 | 34.17 | 50.59 | 55.53 | 58.54 | 1:02.01 | 1:04.02 | Hutt Valley |
76 | Charlotte Skoglund | 16.17 | 5.19 | 6.08 | 5.13 | 15.19 | 7.54 | 3.01 | 3.45 | 2.13 | Charlotte Skoglund |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 16.17 | 21.36 | 27.44 | 32.57 | 48.16 | 56.10 | 59.11 | 1:02.56 | 1:05.09 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
79 | Margareta Rylander | 9.00 | 3.18 | 5.46 | 2.32 | 13.31 | 4.04 | 3.02 | 2.58 | 1.54 | Margareta Rylander |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 9.00 | 12.18 | 18.04 | 20.36 | 34.07 | 38.11 | 41.13 | 44.11 | 46.05 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
80 | Hege Solerød | 10.15 | 3.41 | 5.33 | 3.05 | 14.05 | 5.10 | 3.04 | 4.32 | 2.16 | Hege Solerød |
Gjø-Vard OL | 10.15 | 13.56 | 19.29 | 22.34 | 36.39 | 41.49 | 44.53 | 49.25 | 51.41 | Gjø-Vard OL |
80 | Anna Norrbom | 18.17 | 3.51 | 5.53 | 2.15 | 13.22 | 3.57 | 3.04 | 2.39 | 1.38 | Anna Norrbom |
Sala Orienteringsklubb | 18.17 | 22.08 | 28.01 | 30.16 | 43.38 | 47.35 | 50.39 | 53.18 | 54.56 | Sala Orienteringsklubb |
80 | Kristina Lind | 12.49 | 9.14 | 7.56 | 2.16 | 12.57 | 5.17 | 3.04 | 3.04 | 2.04 | Kristina Lind |
Orienteringsklubben Skärmen | 12.49 | 22.03 | 29.59 | 32.15 | 45.12 | 50.29 | 53.33 | 56.37 | 58.41 | Orienteringsklubben Skärmen |
83 | Lena Petrisi | 7.25 | 3.13 | 4.20 | 2.17 | 9.39 | 3.50 | 3.06 | 2.51 | 1.42 | Lena Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL | 7.25 | 10.38 | 14.58 | 17.15 | 26.54 | 30.44 | 33.50 | 36.41 | 38.23 | Västerbergslagens OL |
83 | Carina Ivarsson | 7.42 | 2.53 | 6.39 | 2.17 | 12.26 | 3.22 | 3.06 | 3.22 | 2.06 | Carina Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof | 7.42 | 10.35 | 17.14 | 19.31 | 31.57 | 35.19 | 38.25 | 41.47 | 43.53 | OK Kullingshof |
85 | Åsa Vidlund | 21.43 | 3.07 | 6.12 | 2.20 | 13.21 | 4.01 | 3.07 | 3.10 | 1.53 | Åsa Vidlund |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 21.43 | 24.50 | 31.02 | 33.22 | 46.43 | 50.44 | 53.51 | 57.01 | 58.54 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
86 | Mai Iren Almås | 16.27 | 4.05 | 6.15 | 4.02 | 15.33 | 4.47 | 3.08 | 3.33 | 2.13 | Mai Iren Almås |
IL Leik | 16.27 | 20.32 | 26.47 | 30.49 | 46.22 | 51.09 | 54.17 | 57.50 | 1:00.03 | IL Leik |
87 | Ulrika Willén | 14.31 | 4.25 | 5.24 | 3.44 | 12.50 | 3.28 | 3.09 | 3.18 | 1.59 | Ulrika Willén |
Östersunds Orienteringsklubb | 14.31 | 18.56 | 24.20 | 28.04 | 40.54 | 44.22 | 47.31 | 50.49 | 52.48 | Östersunds Orienteringsklubb |
88 | Tone Ingesen | 8.25 | 3.57 | 4.57 | 2.09 | 10.42 | 3.26 | 3.10 | 2.53 | 1.46 | Tone Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL | 8.25 | 12.22 | 17.19 | 19.28 | 30.10 | 33.36 | 36.46 | 39.39 | 41.25 | Sarpsborg OL |
88 | Birgitta Andersson | 10.26 | 3.57 | 6.51 | 2.39 | 12.05 | 4.58 | 3.10 | 3.33 | 2.15 | Birgitta Andersson |
Främmestads Idrottsklubb | 10.26 | 14.23 | 21.14 | 23.53 | 35.58 | 40.56 | 44.06 | 47.39 | 49.54 | Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
88 | Marit-Elin Iden | 18.10 | 3.31 | 6.14 | 2.41 | 12.14 | 5.12 | 3.10 | 3.19 | 2.09 | Marit-Elin Iden |
OK Moss | 18.10 | 21.41 | 27.55 | 30.36 | 42.50 | 48.02 | 51.12 | 54.31 | 56.40 | OK Moss |
88 | Karin Åkerman | 13.12 | 11.50 | 6.07 | 2.53 | 14.12 | 8.45 | 3.10 | 3.05 | 1.50 | Karin Åkerman |
Västerås Skid O OK | 13.12 | 25.02 | 31.09 | 34.02 | 48.14 | 56.59 | 1:00.09 | 1:03.14 | 1:05.04 | Västerås Skid O OK |
92 | Anneli Karlsson | 8.56 | 3.23 | 6.26 | 2.18 | 11.54 | 3.39 | 3.11 | 3.03 | 1.59 | Anneli Karlsson |
Friluftsklubben Finn | 8.56 | 12.19 | 18.45 | 21.03 | 32.57 | 36.36 | 39.47 | 42.50 | 44.49 | Friluftsklubben Finn |
92 | Catarina Larsson | 24.16 | 2.50 | 6.02 | 2.52 | 14.09 | 8.49 | 3.11 | 3.26 | 2.09 | Catarina Larsson |
Västerås Skid O OK | 24.16 | 27.06 | 33.08 | 36.00 | 50.09 | 58.58 | 1:02.09 | 1:05.35 | 1:07.44 | Västerås Skid O OK |
94 | Karin Nyman | 9.06 | 6.41 | 4.40 | 2.21 | 11.19 | 4.19 | 3.12 | 3.05 | 1.45 | Karin Nyman |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 9.06 | 15.47 | 20.27 | 22.48 | 34.07 | 38.26 | 41.38 | 44.43 | 46.28 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
95 | Annika Ohlsson | 15.53 | 3.59 | 6.20 | 2.44 | 19.45 | 3.50 | 3.14 | 3.29 | 2.07 | Annika Ohlsson |
Ärla Idrottsförening | 15.53 | 19.52 | 26.12 | 28.56 | 48.41 | 52.31 | 55.45 | 59.14 | 1:01.21 | Ärla Idrottsförening |
96 | Ann-Kristin Kristiansson | 9.50 | 3.39 | 5.29 | 3.13 | 12.55 | 3.59 | 3.15 | 3.20 | 2.00 | Ann-Kristin Kristiansson |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 9.50 | 13.29 | 18.58 | 22.11 | 35.06 | 39.05 | 42.20 | 45.40 | 47.40 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
96 | Helene Nilsson | 19.55 | 3.38 | 8.48 | 2.41 | 11.11 | 4.26 | 3.15 | 2.43 | 1.40 | Helene Nilsson |
Idrottsföreningen Start | 19.55 | 23.33 | 32.21 | 35.02 | 46.13 | 50.39 | 53.54 | 56.37 | 58.17 | Idrottsföreningen Start |
98 | Irene Felde Olaussen | 8.38 | 4.08 | 5.25 | 2.42 | 12.45 | 4.23 | 3.16 | 3.09 | 1.41 | Irene Felde Olaussen |
Halden SK | 8.38 | 12.46 | 18.11 | 20.53 | 33.38 | 38.01 | 41.17 | 44.26 | 46.07 | Halden SK |
99 | Pille Hedström | 11.10 | 3.54 | 6.24 | 3.09 | 12.50 | 4.38 | 3.17 | 3.48 | 2.10 | Pille Hedström |
Söders Skid & Orienteringslag Tyresö | 11.10 | 15.04 | 21.28 | 24.37 | 37.27 | 42.05 | 45.22 | 49.10 | 51.20 | Söders Skid & Orienteringslag Tyresö |
99 | Victoria Karlsson | 16.44 | 3.46 | 5.56 | 3.13 | 11.33 | 4.02 | 3.17 | 3.13 | 1.44 | Victoria Karlsson |
Skogslöparna | 16.44 | 20.30 | 26.26 | 29.39 | 41.12 | 45.14 | 48.31 | 51.44 | 53.28 | Skogslöparna |
99 | Susanne Johannesson | 12.36 | 4.23 | 7.23 | 2.14 | 14.23 | 4.35 | 3.17 | 3.09 | 2.01 | Susanne Johannesson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 12.36 | 16.59 | 24.22 | 26.36 | 40.59 | 45.34 | 48.51 | 52.00 | 54.01 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
102 | Åsa Ericsson | 12.28 | 5.52 | 7.07 | 2.38 | 11.20 | 5.06 | 3.18 | 2.59 | 1.47 | Åsa Ericsson |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 12.28 | 18.20 | 25.27 | 28.05 | 39.25 | 44.31 | 47.49 | 50.48 | 52.35 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
103 | Katarina Lindbärg | 49.46 | 4.41 | 7.23 | 4.38 | 14.53 | 4.52 | 3.19 | 2.59 | 1.48 | Katarina Lindbärg |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 49.46 | 54.27 | 1:01.50 | 1:06.28 | 1:21.21 | 1:26.13 | 1:29.32 | 1:32.31 | 1:34.19 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
104 | Ulrica Olovsson | 20.39 | 4.11 | 6.03 | 2.23 | 12.15 | 4.16 | 3.22 | 3.44 | 2.19 | Ulrica Olovsson |
Laholms IF Orienteringsklubb | 20.39 | 24.50 | 30.53 | 33.16 | 45.31 | 49.47 | 53.09 | 56.53 | 59.12 | Laholms IF Orienteringsklubb |
104 | Åsa Wikström | 9.58 | 7.45 | 7.03 | 3.56 | 18.41 | 4.26 | 3.22 | 4.05 | 2.30 | Åsa Wikström |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 9.58 | 17.43 | 24.46 | 28.42 | 47.23 | 51.49 | 55.11 | 59.16 | 1:01.46 | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
106 | Åsa Eneroth | 9.48 | 3.41 | 5.32 | 2.25 | 12.02 | 5.01 | 3.23 | 3.48 | 2.03 | Åsa Eneroth |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 9.48 | 13.29 | 19.01 | 21.26 | 33.28 | 38.29 | 41.52 | 45.40 | 47.43 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
107 | Marjo Koistinen | 10.00 | 3.30 | 6.37 | 2.39 | 13.45 | 4.55 | 3.24 | 3.40 | 2.20 | Marjo Koistinen |
Espoon Suunta | 10.00 | 13.30 | 20.07 | 22.46 | 36.31 | 41.26 | 44.50 | 48.30 | 50.50 | Espoon Suunta |
108 | Mari-Helen Lidström | 11.23 | 3.59 | 9.03 | 2.53 | 13.36 | 10.00 | 3.25 | 3.44 | 2.20 | Mari-Helen Lidström |
Snättringe Sportklubb | 11.23 | 15.22 | 24.25 | 27.18 | 40.54 | 50.54 | 54.19 | 58.03 | 1:00.23 | Snättringe Sportklubb |
108 | Gun Rosendahl | 11.51 | 6.00 | 8.27 | 4.16 | 16.15 | 5.51 | 3.25 | 3.03 | 1.59 | Gun Rosendahl |
Idrottsföreningen Marin Väst | 11.51 | 17.51 | 26.18 | 30.34 | 46.49 | 52.40 | 56.05 | 59.08 | 1:01.07 | Idrottsföreningen Marin Väst |
108 | Helen Ljungqvist | 16.22 | 3.11 | 12.27 | 9.06 | 12.52 | 5.08 | 3.25 | 2.59 | 1.49 | Helen Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 16.22 | 19.33 | 32.00 | 41.06 | 53.58 | 59.06 | 1:02.31 | 1:05.30 | 1:07.19 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
111 | Karin Ackeret | 10.40 | 5.05 | 8.11 | 2.54 | 16.09 | 4.04 | 3.26 | 3.49 | 2.28 | Karin Ackeret |
OLG Stäfa | 10.40 | 15.45 | 23.56 | 26.50 | 42.59 | 47.03 | 50.29 | 54.18 | 56.46 | OLG Stäfa |
111 | Ylva Torbiörnsson | 10.15 | 5.16 | 8.51 | 3.27 | 15.56 | 4.29 | 3.26 | 3.14 | 1.56 | Ylva Torbiörnsson |
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb | 10.15 | 15.31 | 24.22 | 27.49 | 43.45 | 48.14 | 51.40 | 54.54 | 56.50 | Järla IF Orienteringsklubb |
113 | Carina Bergander | 8.39 | 3.42 | 5.28 | 2.10 | 10.39 | 3.49 | 3.27 | 3.27 | 2.00 | Carina Bergander |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 8.39 | 12.21 | 17.49 | 19.59 | 30.38 | 34.27 | 37.54 | 41.21 | 43.21 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
114 | Karin Lind | 12.10 | 3.31 | 6.27 | 3.07 | 14.10 | 3.22 | 3.28 | 3.43 | 2.24 | Karin Lind |
Främmestads Idrottsklubb | 12.10 | 15.41 | 22.08 | 25.15 | 39.25 | 42.47 | 46.15 | 49.58 | 52.22 | Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
114 | Anna-Karin Ryberg | 10.43 | 5.11 | 6.07 | 2.49 | 14.19 | 4.39 | 3.28 | 3.52 | 2.22 | Anna-Karin Ryberg |
Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo | 10.43 | 15.54 | 22.01 | 24.50 | 39.09 | 43.48 | 47.16 | 51.08 | 53.30 | Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo |
114 | Linda Oxel | 9.43 | 4.00 | 5.43 | 2.55 | 19.27 | 5.17 | 3.28 | 3.41 | 2.14 | Linda Oxel |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 9.43 | 13.43 | 19.26 | 22.21 | 41.48 | 47.05 | 50.33 | 54.14 | 56.28 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
117 | Erika Carlinger | 9.59 | 5.10 | 6.44 | 2.51 | 20.29 | 7.50 | 3.29 | 3.39 | 2.06 | Erika Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 9.59 | 15.09 | 21.53 | 24.44 | 45.13 | 53.03 | 56.32 | 1:00.11 | 1:02.17 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
117 | Helena Svensson | 23.14 | 8.07 | 7.04 | 2.57 | 12.27 | 5.10 | 3.29 | 3.15 | 1.58 | Helena Svensson |
Friluftsklubben Boken | 23.14 | 31.21 | 38.25 | 41.22 | 53.49 | 58.59 | 1:02.28 | 1:05.43 | 1:07.41 | Friluftsklubben Boken |
119 | Elisabeth Danielsson | 15.20 | 3.54 | 7.23 | 2.55 | 13.04 | 4.19 | 3.31 | 3.22 | 1.59 | Elisabeth Danielsson |
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb | 15.20 | 19.14 | 26.37 | 29.32 | 42.36 | 46.55 | 50.26 | 53.48 | 55.47 | Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb |
120 | Åsa Hallgren | 11.16 | 4.11 | 6.37 | 2.24 | 11.15 | 3.57 | 3.32 | 3.11 | 2.00 | Åsa Hallgren |
Orienteringsklubben Österåker | 11.16 | 15.27 | 22.04 | 24.28 | 35.43 | 39.40 | 43.12 | 46.23 | 48.23 | Orienteringsklubben Österåker |
120 | Lisa Pellegrini | 12.49 | 4.09 | 6.44 | 3.28 | 13.48 | 3.47 | 3.32 | 3.35 | 1.59 | Lisa Pellegrini |
ASCO Lugano | 12.49 | 16.58 | 23.42 | 27.10 | 40.58 | 44.45 | 48.17 | 51.52 | 53.51 | ASCO Lugano |
120 | Elisabeth Stödeman | 34.43 | 7.17 | 8.49 | 3.14 | 21.42 | 6.45 | 3.32 | 3.41 | 2.17 | Elisabeth Stödeman |
Surahammars SOK | 34.43 | 42.00 | 50.49 | 54.03 | 1:15.45 | 1:22.30 | 1:26.02 | 1:29.43 | 1:32.00 | Surahammars SOK |
123 | Monika Senn | 35.08 | 4.06 | 8.26 | 2.32 | 14.09 | 4.43 | 3.37 | 3.15 | 1.51 | Monika Senn |
OLG Pfaeffikon | 35.08 | 39.14 | 47.40 | 50.12 | 1:04.21 | 1:09.04 | 1:12.41 | 1:15.56 | 1:17.47 | OLG Pfaeffikon |
123 | Kristina Zilling | 17.39 | 5.25 | 7.49 | 3.12 | 16.49 | 18.54 | 3.37 | 5.05 | 3.42 | Kristina Zilling |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 17.39 | 23.04 | 30.53 | 34.05 | 50.54 | 1:09.48 | 1:13.25 | 1:18.30 | 1:22.12 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
125 | Margareta Bergh | 17.27 | 3.57 | 5.51 | 3.03 | 13.03 | 3.53 | 3.38 | 3.28 | 2.02 | Margareta Bergh |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 17.27 | 21.24 | 27.15 | 30.18 | 43.21 | 47.14 | 50.52 | 54.20 | 56.22 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
126 | Laurence Beauvir | 17.05 | 4.19 | 7.44 | 2.47 | 15.11 | 4.58 | 3.46 | 2.57 | 1.46 | Laurence Beauvir |
Club Rennais de Course d'orientation | 17.05 | 21.24 | 29.08 | 31.55 | 47.06 | 52.04 | 55.50 | 58.47 | 1:00.33 | Club Rennais de Course d'orientation |
126 | Pia Hjertström | 21.04 | 3.46 | 10.19 | 2.53 | 13.42 | 5.07 | 3.46 | 3.37 | 2.12 | Pia Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 21.04 | 24.50 | 35.09 | 38.02 | 51.44 | 56.51 | 1:00.37 | 1:04.14 | 1:06.26 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
128 | Lena Strömbäck | 31.15 | 10.39 | 11.31 | 3.34 | 18.32 | 7.42 | 3.47 | 3.20 | 2.03 | Lena Strömbäck |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 31.15 | 41.54 | 53.25 | 56.59 | 1:15.31 | 1:23.13 | 1:27.00 | 1:30.20 | 1:32.23 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
129 | Annika Berntsson | 13.22 | 5.31 | 9.14 | 3.11 | 13.39 | 7.13 | 3.50 | 3.16 | 2.00 | Annika Berntsson |
Väsby Orienteringsklubb | 13.22 | 18.53 | 28.07 | 31.18 | 44.57 | 52.10 | 56.00 | 59.16 | 1:01.16 | Väsby Orienteringsklubb |
129 | Susanne Bovallius | 10.07 | 13.45 | 6.45 | 2.33 | 14.49 | 4.19 | 3.50 | 3.21 | 2.06 | Susanne Bovallius |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 10.07 | 23.52 | 30.37 | 33.10 | 47.59 | 52.18 | 56.08 | 59.29 | 1:01.35 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
131 | Erica Håll | 9.44 | 4.01 | 6.05 | 2.58 | 15.28 | 5.06 | 3.53 | 3.37 | 2.06 | Erica Håll |
HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb | 9.44 | 13.45 | 19.50 | 22.48 | 38.16 | 43.22 | 47.15 | 50.52 | 52.58 | HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb |
132 | Lotta Borg | 12.00 | 4.22 | 7.00 | 3.00 | 14.59 | 4.48 | 3.55 | 3.07 | 1.56 | Lotta Borg |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 12.00 | 16.22 | 23.22 | 26.22 | 41.21 | 46.09 | 50.04 | 53.11 | 55.07 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
133 | Anna Grahn | 11.15 | 5.02 | 7.45 | 2.34 | 14.10 | 4.18 | 3.57 | 3.14 | 1.51 | Anna Grahn |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 11.15 | 16.17 | 24.02 | 26.36 | 40.46 | 45.04 | 49.01 | 52.15 | 54.06 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
134 | Brit Vivian Meling | 15.56 | 4.49 | 9.59 | 3.25 | 34.05 | 8.18 | 3.58 | 4.09 | 2.39 | Brit Vivian Meling |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 15.56 | 20.45 | 30.44 | 34.09 | 1:08.14 | 1:16.32 | 1:20.30 | 1:24.39 | 1:27.18 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
135 | Ninni Carlsson | 15.11 | 4.27 | 7.12 | 3.28 | 19.17 | 5.08 | 4.03 | 3.58 | 2.10 | Ninni Carlsson |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 15.11 | 19.38 | 26.50 | 30.18 | 49.35 | 54.43 | 58.46 | 1:02.44 | 1:04.54 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
136 | Eva Rämmal | 10.24 | 7.42 | 6.22 | 4.23 | 15.03 | 10.19 | 4.04 | 3.21 | 1.56 | Eva Rämmal |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 10.24 | 18.06 | 24.28 | 28.51 | 43.54 | 54.13 | 58.17 | 1:01.38 | 1:03.34 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
136 | Monika Lydin | 18.50 | 9.18 | 8.26 | 3.17 | 15.45 | 5.49 | 4.04 | 3.43 | 2.15 | Monika Lydin |
Orienteringsklubben Kontinent | 18.50 | 28.08 | 36.34 | 39.51 | 55.36 | 1:01.25 | 1:05.29 | 1:09.12 | 1:11.27 | Orienteringsklubben Kontinent |
136 | Linda Thorén | 18.22 | 5.37 | 12.09 | 3.28 | 21.06 | 6.07 | 4.04 | 5.12 | 2.53 | Linda Thorén |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 18.22 | 23.59 | 36.08 | 39.36 | 1:00.42 | 1:06.49 | 1:10.53 | 1:16.05 | 1:18.58 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
139 | Anna Hertin | 9.19 | 4.44 | 6.30 | 3.09 | 12.24 | 4.59 | 4.07 | 2.56 | 1.37 | Anna Hertin |
Västerviks Orienteringsklubb | 9.19 | 14.03 | 20.33 | 23.42 | 36.06 | 41.05 | 45.12 | 48.08 | 49.45 | Västerviks Orienteringsklubb |
140 | Annica Hänström | 15.07 | 4.30 | 7.05 | 3.37 | 17.04 | 5.17 | 4.18 | 4.10 | 2.30 | Annica Hänström |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | 15.07 | 19.37 | 26.42 | 30.19 | 47.23 | 52.40 | 56.58 | 1:01.08 | 1:03.38 | Täby Orienteringsklubb |
141 | Karin von Kronhelm | 11.06 | 5.22 | 8.24 | 3.30 | 15.07 | 6.06 | 4.25 | 3.57 | 2.31 | Karin von Kronhelm |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 11.06 | 16.28 | 24.52 | 28.22 | 43.29 | 49.35 | 54.00 | 57.57 | 1:00.28 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
142 | Ewa Holmberg | 10.34 | 8.58 | 6.47 | 3.22 | 15.21 | 4.41 | 4.26 | 4.02 | 2.15 | Ewa Holmberg |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 10.34 | 19.32 | 26.19 | 29.41 | 45.02 | 49.43 | 54.09 | 58.11 | 1:00.26 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
143 | Anki Blennow | 33.42 | 4.50 | 8.02 | 8.55 | 14.45 | 5.07 | 4.29 | 4.27 | 2.40 | Anki Blennow |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 33.42 | 38.32 | 46.34 | 55.29 | 1:10.14 | 1:15.21 | 1:19.50 | 1:24.17 | 1:26.57 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
144 | Malin Högberg | 10.00 | 4.29 | 7.27 | 2.51 | 18.54 | 6.38 | 4.53 | 4.30 | 2.49 | Malin Högberg |
Orienteringsklubben Hierne | 10.00 | 14.29 | 21.56 | 24.47 | 43.41 | 50.19 | 55.12 | 59.42 | 1:02.31 | Orienteringsklubben Hierne |
145 | Barbara Tebbutt | 17.39 | 8.53 | 13.09 | 4.30 | 17.52 | 9.34 | 5.22 | 3.35 | 2.18 | Barbara Tebbutt |
Twycross OC | 17.39 | 26.32 | 39.41 | 44.11 | 1:02.03 | 1:11.37 | 1:16.59 | 1:20.34 | 1:22.52 | Twycross OC |
146 | Tanya Prokhorova | 38.31 | 5.51 | 10.25 | 4.04 | 18.58 | 6.27 | 5.24 | 5.08 | 2.54 | Tanya Prokhorova |
OK-Htf | 38.31 | 44.22 | 54.47 | 58.51 | 1:17.49 | 1:24.16 | 1:29.40 | 1:34.48 | 1:37.42 | OK-Htf |
147 | Petra Björndal | 22.31 | 8.52 | 10.23 | 3.43 | 15.50 | 5.59 | 5.52 | 4.13 | 2.35 | Petra Björndal |
Orienteringsklubben Grip | 22.31 | 31.23 | 41.46 | 45.29 | 1:01.19 | 1:07.18 | 1:13.10 | 1:17.23 | 1:19.58 | Orienteringsklubben Grip |
148 | Karin Olofsson | 10.16 | 17.22 | 8.17 | 2.36 | 25.09 | 7.24 | 6.18 | 4.25 | 2.39 | Karin Olofsson |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 10.16 | 27.38 | 35.55 | 38.31 | 1:03.40 | 1:11.04 | 1:17.22 | 1:21.47 | 1:24.26 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
149 | Wenche Lindløv | 12.05 | 4.22 | 4.38 | 6.02 | 10.48 | 3.41 | 10.38 | 3.06 | 1.51 | Wenche Lindløv |
Sarpsborg OL | 12.05 | 16.27 | 21.05 | 27.07 | 37.55 | 41.36 | 52.14 | 55.20 | 57.11 | Sarpsborg OL |
| Magdalena Johansson | 9.03 | 2.35 | 10.57 | 2.16 | | | | 5.58 | | Magdalena Johansson |
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb | 9.03 | 11.38 | 22.35 | 24.51 | | | 46.24 | 52.22 | | Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
| Annika Engel | | | | | | | | 4.10 | | Annika Engel |
Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | 54.43 | 58.53 | | Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb |
| Gunilla Sahl | 38.30 | | | | | | | 6.32 | | Gunilla Sahl |
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | 38.30 | | | | | | 1:36.03 | 1:42.35 | | Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen |
| Lena Malmström | 8.19 | 4.49 | 6.20 | 2.12 | 12.20 | | | 3.52 | | Lena Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve | 8.19 | 13.08 | 19.28 | 21.40 | 34.00 | | 39.57 | 43.49 | | GOIF Tjalve |
| Ylva Ekberg | 10.39 | 3.55 | 6.03 | 3.09 | | | | 3.53 | | Ylva Ekberg |
Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb | 10.39 | 14.34 | 20.37 | 23.46 | | | 51.53 | 55.46 | | Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb |
| Izabell Birklin | 7.55 | 2.39 | 4.20 | 2.17 | 12.30 | | | 3.24 | | Izabell Birklin |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 7.55 | 10.34 | 14.54 | 17.11 | 29.41 | | 34.44 | 38.08 | | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
| Åsa Svensson | | | | | | | | | | Åsa Svensson |
Nässjö Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Nässjö Orienteringsklubb |
| Ann Granqvist | | | | | | | | | | Ann Granqvist |
Orienteringklubben Ravinen | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
| Camilla Jansson | | | | | | | | | | Camilla Jansson |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | | | | | | | | | | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
| Maria Zeijlon | | | | | | | | | | Maria Zeijlon |
Orienteringsklubben Hällen | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Hällen |
| Berit Ekman | | | | | | | | | | Berit Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL | | | | | | | | | | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
| Ylva Olm | | | | | | | | | | Ylva Olm |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
| Eva Andersson | | | | | | | | | | Eva Andersson |
Tibro Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Tibro Orienteringsklubb |
| Isa Anette Baklid Heggedal | | | | | | | | | | Isa Anette Baklid Heggedal |
Konnerud IL | | | | | | | | | | Konnerud IL |
| Pia Östangård | | | | | | | | | | Pia Östangård |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
| Amy Curtis | | | | | | | | | | Amy Curtis |
BOK | | | | | | | | | | BOK |
| Toini Skyttersæter | | | | | | | | | | Toini Skyttersæter |
Konnerud IL | | | | | | | | | | Konnerud IL |
| Anette Johansson | | | | | | | | | | Anette Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
| Monica Wallenius | | | | | | | | | | Monica Wallenius |
OK Skogsstjärnan | | | | | | | | | | OK Skogsstjärnan |
| Camilla Larsson | | | | | | | | | | Camilla Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Hällen | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Hällen |