Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (250) | 1-2 (175) | 2-3 (208) | 3-4 (174) | 4-5 (159) | 5-6 (157) | 6-7 (121) | 7-8 (135) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Lena Ström | 6.18 | 3.06 | 7.16 | 5.18 | 6.18 | 1.58 | 4.15 | 1.05 | 1.50 | 2.40 | 1.36 | Lena Ström |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 6.18 | 9.24 | 16.40 | 21.58 | 28.16 | 30.14 | 34.29 | 35.34 | 37.24 | 40.04 | 41.40 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
1 | Linda Take | 6.18 | 0.58 | 14.29 | 4.54 | 6.43 | 1.53 | 4.24 | 1.04 | 1.53 | 2.30 | 1.37 | Linda Take |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 6.18 | 7.16 | 21.45 | 26.39 | 33.22 | 35.15 | 39.39 | 40.43 | 42.36 | 45.06 | 46.43 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
3 | Karolina Højsgaard | 6.24 | 0.48 | 6.47 | 4.17 | 6.43 | 1.54 | 3.42 | 1.05 | 1.38 | 2.15 | 1.28 | Karolina Højsgaard |
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 6.24 | 7.12 | 13.59 | 18.16 | 24.59 | 26.53 | 30.35 | 31.40 | 33.18 | 35.33 | 37.01 | Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
3 | Sini Pekkala | 6.24 | 1.03 | 8.06 | 5.14 | 7.09 | 2.01 | 4.32 | 1.17 | 1.57 | 2.33 | 1.42 | Sini Pekkala |
Espoon Suunta | 6.24 | 7.27 | 15.33 | 20.47 | 27.56 | 29.57 | 34.29 | 35.46 | 37.43 | 40.16 | 41.58 | Espoon Suunta |
5 | Helena Norberg | 6.36 | 2.00 | 7.53 | 4.48 | 6.50 | 1.54 | 4.17 | 1.17 | 1.50 | 2.34 | 1.37 | Helena Norberg |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 6.36 | 8.36 | 16.29 | 21.17 | 28.07 | 30.01 | 34.18 | 35.35 | 37.25 | 39.59 | 41.36 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Anna Envall | 6.38 | 1.36 | 7.40 | 4.58 | 6.25 | 2.06 | 4.38 | 1.20 | 2.04 | 2.44 | 1.35 | Anna Envall |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 6.38 | 8.14 | 15.54 | 20.52 | 27.17 | 29.23 | 34.01 | 35.21 | 37.25 | 40.09 | 41.44 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
7 | Aud Hognestad Taksdal | 6.47 | 1.08 | 7.38 | 5.05 | 6.33 | 2.02 | 4.20 | 1.09 | 1.44 | 2.23 | 1.31 | Aud Hognestad Taksdal |
Ganddal IL | 6.47 | 7.55 | 15.33 | 20.38 | 27.11 | 29.13 | 33.33 | 34.42 | 36.26 | 38.49 | 40.20 | Ganddal IL |
8 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 6.55 | 1.00 | 8.56 | 6.02 | 6.39 | 2.03 | 4.33 | 1.24 | 2.14 | 2.50 | 1.30 | Berit Sofie Wiklund |
Nydalens SK | 6.55 | 7.55 | 16.51 | 22.53 | 29.32 | 31.35 | 36.08 | 37.32 | 39.46 | 42.36 | 44.06 | Nydalens SK |
9 | Lotta Saetre | 6.56 | 1.12 | 8.11 | 4.42 | 6.43 | 1.57 | 4.20 | 1.10 | 1.45 | 2.20 | 1.33 | Lotta Saetre |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 6.56 | 8.08 | 16.19 | 21.01 | 27.44 | 29.41 | 34.01 | 35.11 | 36.56 | 39.16 | 40.49 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
9 | Eva Albinsson | 6.56 | 2.28 | 7.37 | 4.47 | 6.34 | 2.59 | 4.59 | 1.26 | 1.56 | 2.22 | 1.32 | Eva Albinsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 6.56 | 9.24 | 17.01 | 21.48 | 28.22 | 31.21 | 36.20 | 37.46 | 39.42 | 42.04 | 43.36 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
11 | Maria Von Schmalensée | 6.59 | 1.10 | 10.52 | 5.43 | 7.04 | 2.16 | 5.17 | 1.17 | 1.59 | 2.44 | 1.39 | Maria Von Schmalensée |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 6.59 | 8.09 | 19.01 | 24.44 | 31.48 | 34.04 | 39.21 | 40.38 | 42.37 | 45.21 | 47.00 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
12 | Lena Holmer | 7.08 | 1.11 | 9.05 | 5.27 | 7.22 | 2.03 | 7.16 | 1.22 | 1.50 | 2.36 | 1.35 | Lena Holmer |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 7.08 | 8.19 | 17.24 | 22.51 | 30.13 | 32.16 | 39.32 | 40.54 | 42.44 | 45.20 | 46.55 | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |
13 | Hanna Palm | 7.12 | 1.11 | 8.05 | 4.37 | 6.31 | 2.10 | 4.09 | 1.17 | 1.41 | 2.38 | 1.31 | Hanna Palm |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 7.12 | 8.23 | 16.28 | 21.05 | 27.36 | 29.46 | 33.55 | 35.12 | 36.53 | 39.31 | 41.02 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
14 | Natasha Key | 7.13 | 3.18 | 10.50 | 5.55 | 6.18 | 2.27 | 6.16 | 1.48 | 2.01 | 2.20 | 1.22 | Natasha Key |
Melbourne Forest racers | 7.13 | 10.31 | 21.21 | 27.16 | 33.34 | 36.01 | 42.17 | 44.05 | 46.06 | 48.26 | 49.48 | Melbourne Forest racers |
15 | Hanna Rangert | 7.20 | 1.27 | 9.55 | 6.58 | 7.33 | 3.10 | 5.01 | 1.37 | 2.33 | 2.56 | 1.36 | Hanna Rangert |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 7.20 | 8.47 | 18.42 | 25.40 | 33.13 | 36.23 | 41.24 | 43.01 | 45.34 | 48.30 | 50.06 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
16 | Anna-Karin Jonsson | 7.24 | 1.07 | 9.57 | 5.55 | 7.02 | 2.51 | 4.35 | 1.44 | 2.09 | 2.59 | 1.43 | Anna-Karin Jonsson |
Orienteringsklubben Orion | 7.24 | 8.31 | 18.28 | 24.23 | 31.25 | 34.16 | 38.51 | 40.35 | 42.44 | 45.43 | 47.26 | Orienteringsklubben Orion |
17 | Camilla Engel | 7.34 | 1.13 | 9.54 | 6.08 | 7.47 | 2.34 | 4.51 | 1.23 | 2.09 | 3.01 | 1.51 | Camilla Engel |
Orienteringklubben Ravinen | 7.34 | 8.47 | 18.41 | 24.49 | 32.36 | 35.10 | 40.01 | 41.24 | 43.33 | 46.34 | 48.25 | Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
18 | Clare Hawthorne | 7.35 | 2.12 | 14.06 | 7.05 | 9.15 | 2.35 | 6.01 | 1.19 | 2.20 | 2.39 | 1.34 | Clare Hawthorne |
Wellington Ranges | 7.35 | 9.47 | 23.53 | 30.58 | 40.13 | 42.48 | 48.49 | 50.08 | 52.28 | 55.07 | 56.41 | Wellington Ranges |
19 | Maria Holmqvist | 7.41 | 1.05 | 8.32 | 5.20 | 7.27 | 2.49 | 6.02 | 1.19 | 1.54 | 2.47 | 1.33 | Maria Holmqvist |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 7.41 | 8.46 | 17.18 | 22.38 | 30.05 | 32.54 | 38.56 | 40.15 | 42.09 | 44.56 | 46.29 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
20 | Rikke Holm Jensen | 7.42 | 1.09 | 9.58 | 6.45 | 7.59 | 3.20 | 5.24 | 1.33 | 2.44 | 2.52 | 1.35 | Rikke Holm Jensen |
Horsens OK | 7.42 | 8.51 | 18.49 | 25.34 | 33.33 | 36.53 | 42.17 | 43.50 | 46.34 | 49.26 | 51.01 | Horsens OK |
21 | Line Arnevik | 7.43 | 2.19 | 9.21 | 6.38 | 8.21 | 2.53 | 8.19 | 1.38 | 2.59 | 2.48 | 1.37 | Line Arnevik |
Ringerike OL | 7.43 | 10.02 | 19.23 | 26.01 | 34.22 | 37.15 | 45.34 | 47.12 | 50.11 | 52.59 | 54.36 | Ringerike OL |
22 | Åsa Sund | 7.48 | 1.10 | 10.02 | 5.54 | 7.01 | 2.16 | 4.28 | 1.18 | 1.59 | 2.39 | 1.39 | Åsa Sund |
Orienteringsklubben Hammaren | 7.48 | 8.58 | 19.00 | 24.54 | 31.55 | 34.11 | 38.39 | 39.57 | 41.56 | 44.35 | 46.14 | Orienteringsklubben Hammaren |
23 | Maria Bylund | 7.49 | 1.27 | 12.33 | 6.44 | 10.13 | 3.59 | 8.11 | 1.26 | 1.58 | 2.22 | 1.37 | Maria Bylund |
Fagersta Orienteringsklubb | 7.49 | 9.16 | 21.49 | 28.33 | 38.46 | 42.45 | 50.56 | 52.22 | 54.20 | 56.42 | 58.19 | Fagersta Orienteringsklubb |
24 | Toril Fougner Wisløff | 7.55 | 1.32 | 9.14 | 6.07 | 7.37 | 2.32 | 5.27 | 2.07 | 2.47 | 2.44 | 1.39 | Toril Fougner Wisløff |
Asker SK | 7.55 | 9.27 | 18.41 | 24.48 | 32.25 | 34.57 | 40.24 | 42.31 | 45.18 | 48.02 | 49.41 | Asker SK |
25 | Camilla Sjöstrand | 7.57 | 4.52 | 9.56 | 7.25 | 8.46 | 3.05 | 5.24 | 1.37 | 2.33 | 2.46 | 1.44 | Camilla Sjöstrand |
Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna | 7.57 | 12.49 | 22.45 | 30.10 | 38.56 | 42.01 | 47.25 | 49.02 | 51.35 | 54.21 | 56.05 | Friluftsklubben Snapphanarna |
26 | Sara Timner | 7.58 | 1.22 | 11.11 | 6.25 | 7.48 | 2.41 | 4.55 | 1.24 | 2.02 | 3.16 | 1.54 | Sara Timner |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 7.58 | 9.20 | 20.31 | 26.56 | 34.44 | 37.25 | 42.20 | 43.44 | 45.46 | 49.02 | 50.56 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Cecilia Fochsen | 8.08 | 2.25 | 19.48 | 6.18 | 8.47 | 4.16 | 5.46 | 1.23 | 2.06 | 2.22 | 1.30 | Cecilia Fochsen |
Waxholms Orienteringsklubb | 8.08 | 10.33 | 30.21 | 36.39 | 45.26 | 49.42 | 55.28 | 56.51 | 58.57 | 1:01.19 | 1:02.49 | Waxholms Orienteringsklubb |
28 | Karin Hofstedt | 8.22 | 1.26 | 10.33 | 8.04 | 7.53 | 2.29 | 5.35 | 1.26 | 2.17 | 2.47 | 1.45 | Karin Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 8.22 | 9.48 | 20.21 | 28.25 | 36.18 | 38.47 | 44.22 | 45.48 | 48.05 | 50.52 | 52.37 | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
28 | Carina Kalered | 8.22 | 1.08 | 14.20 | 6.21 | 19.45 | 2.39 | 10.09 | 1.42 | 2.53 | 2.51 | 1.40 | Carina Kalered |
Orienteringsklubben Denseln | 8.22 | 9.30 | 23.50 | 30.11 | 49.56 | 52.35 | 1:02.44 | 1:04.26 | 1:07.19 | 1:10.10 | 1:11.50 | Orienteringsklubben Denseln |
30 | Louise Axelsson | 8.33 | 1.17 | 10.11 | 6.17 | 7.29 | 3.03 | 9.22 | 1.17 | 2.15 | 2.59 | 1.48 | Louise Axelsson |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 8.33 | 9.50 | 20.01 | 26.18 | 33.47 | 36.50 | 46.12 | 47.29 | 49.44 | 52.43 | 54.31 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
31 | Anna Ljungqvist | 8.36 | 1.29 | 11.51 | 6.49 | 8.23 | 2.49 | 5.27 | 1.41 | 2.49 | 2.53 | 1.52 | Anna Ljungqvist |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 8.36 | 10.05 | 21.56 | 28.45 | 37.08 | 39.57 | 45.24 | 47.05 | 49.54 | 52.47 | 54.39 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
32 | Malin Sparrman | 8.41 | 1.53 | 27.38 | 10.36 | 13.59 | 5.37 | 7.38 | 1.44 | 2.53 | 3.00 | 1.46 | Malin Sparrman |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 8.41 | 10.34 | 38.12 | 48.48 | 1:02.47 | 1:08.24 | 1:16.02 | 1:17.46 | 1:20.39 | 1:23.39 | 1:25.25 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
33 | Ana Belen Perez Riofrio | 8.47 | 1.47 | 10.55 | 9.28 | 9.11 | 4.17 | 23.21 | 1.43 | 3.52 | 2.51 | 1.44 | Ana Belen Perez Riofrio |
Imperdible | 8.47 | 10.34 | 21.29 | 30.57 | 40.08 | 44.25 | 1:07.46 | 1:09.29 | 1:13.21 | 1:16.12 | 1:17.56 | Imperdible |
34 | Amanda Crawshaw | 8.48 | 1.23 | 16.08 | 7.33 | 9.42 | 3.48 | 11.02 | 1.51 | 2.57 | 3.21 | 1.59 | Amanda Crawshaw |
West Yorkshire Orienteers | 8.48 | 10.11 | 26.19 | 33.52 | 43.34 | 47.22 | 58.24 | 1:00.15 | 1:03.12 | 1:06.33 | 1:08.32 | West Yorkshire Orienteers |
35 | Gøril Eide | 8.51 | 1.04 | 8.47 | 6.37 | 7.04 | 3.51 | 5.05 | 1.32 | 2.01 | 2.29 | 1.33 | Gøril Eide |
Byåsen IL | 8.51 | 9.55 | 18.42 | 25.19 | 32.23 | 36.14 | 41.19 | 42.51 | 44.52 | 47.21 | 48.54 | Byåsen IL |
36 | Karin Möllerberg | 8.52 | 1.33 | 12.36 | 7.48 | 9.55 | 2.55 | 5.54 | 1.33 | 2.44 | 2.57 | 1.47 | Karin Möllerberg |
Valbo Allmänna Idrottsförening | 8.52 | 10.25 | 23.01 | 30.49 | 40.44 | 43.39 | 49.33 | 51.06 | 53.50 | 56.47 | 58.34 | Valbo Allmänna Idrottsförening |
37 | Jenny Casanova | 8.55 | 1.29 | 10.02 | 7.01 | 10.52 | 2.40 | 12.26 | 1.38 | 3.19 | 3.10 | 1.51 | Jenny Casanova |
Wallaringa Orienteers | 8.55 | 10.24 | 20.26 | 27.27 | 38.19 | 40.59 | 53.25 | 55.03 | 58.22 | 1:01.32 | 1:03.23 | Wallaringa Orienteers |
38 | Kati Nynäs | 9.01 | 1.19 | 11.19 | 6.36 | 8.57 | 3.36 | 6.23 | 1.50 | 2.41 | 3.07 | 1.58 | Kati Nynäs |
OK Botnia | 9.01 | 10.20 | 21.39 | 28.15 | 37.12 | 40.48 | 47.11 | 49.01 | 51.42 | 54.49 | 56.47 | OK Botnia |
39 | Abbigail May | 9.02 | 1.17 | 10.52 | 6.43 | 9.27 | 3.14 | 8.00 | 2.01 | 2.33 | 2.37 | 1.37 | Abbigail May |
Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club | 9.02 | 10.19 | 21.11 | 27.54 | 37.21 | 40.35 | 48.35 | 50.36 | 53.09 | 55.46 | 57.23 | Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club |
40 | Annamari Heikkilä | 9.03 | 1.15 | 8.17 | 5.59 | 7.19 | 3.15 | 6.06 | 1.35 | 2.40 | 2.31 | 1.30 | Annamari Heikkilä |
Lynx | 9.03 | 10.18 | 18.35 | 24.34 | 31.53 | 35.08 | 41.14 | 42.49 | 45.29 | 48.00 | 49.30 | Lynx |
41 | Margot Bolstad Lynum | 9.28 | 2.01 | 10.11 | 10.22 | 8.40 | 3.58 | 5.28 | 1.26 | 2.03 | 2.44 | 1.29 | Margot Bolstad Lynum |
Freidig | 9.28 | 11.29 | 21.40 | 32.02 | 40.42 | 44.40 | 50.08 | 51.34 | 53.37 | 56.21 | 57.50 | Freidig |
42 | Katarina Ankarling | 9.38 | 1.41 | 12.39 | 10.37 | 10.26 | 3.47 | 9.24 | 2.09 | 3.39 | 3.01 | 1.47 | Katarina Ankarling |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 9.38 | 11.19 | 23.58 | 34.35 | 45.01 | 48.48 | 58.12 | 1:00.21 | 1:04.00 | 1:07.01 | 1:08.48 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
43 | Florence Bestel | 9.39 | 3.11 | 13.44 | 8.54 | 21.18 | 3.36 | 6.33 | 1.38 | 3.12 | 3.14 | 1.55 | Florence Bestel |
COL Etrechy | 9.39 | 12.50 | 26.34 | 35.28 | 56.46 | 1:00.22 | 1:06.55 | 1:08.33 | 1:11.45 | 1:14.59 | 1:16.54 | COL Etrechy |
44 | Jenny Ögren | 9.49 | 1.28 | 12.06 | 9.01 | 9.50 | 3.06 | 5.44 | 1.46 | 2.36 | 2.59 | 1.54 | Jenny Ögren |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 9.49 | 11.17 | 23.23 | 32.24 | 42.14 | 45.20 | 51.04 | 52.50 | 55.26 | 58.25 | 1:00.19 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb |
45 | Kajsa Niemi | 9.53 | 1.24 | 12.27 | 6.19 | 7.26 | 2.36 | 5.40 | 1.22 | 2.09 | 3.11 | 1.46 | Kajsa Niemi |
Emmaboda Verda OK | 9.53 | 11.17 | 23.44 | 30.03 | 37.29 | 40.05 | 45.45 | 47.07 | 49.16 | 52.27 | 54.13 | Emmaboda Verda OK |
46 | Lenka Johnova | 9.58 | 1.45 | 12.18 | 9.32 | 9.10 | 3.53 | 10.58 | 2.12 | 2.46 | 3.32 | 2.14 | Lenka Johnova |
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 9.58 | 11.43 | 24.01 | 33.33 | 42.43 | 46.36 | 57.34 | 59.46 | 1:02.32 | 1:06.04 | 1:08.18 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
47 | Katarina Wallberg | 10.02 | 1.48 | 10.10 | 8.08 | 18.27 | 2.51 | 6.16 | 2.14 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.43 | Katarina Wallberg |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 10.02 | 11.50 | 22.00 | 30.08 | 48.35 | 51.26 | 57.42 | 59.56 | 1:02.56 | 1:05.46 | 1:07.29 | Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
48 | Susanne Cox | 10.04 | 1.34 | 11.17 | 7.29 | 12.11 | 2.57 | 6.05 | 1.37 | 2.13 | 3.20 | 2.09 | Susanne Cox |
Lerums SOK | 10.04 | 11.38 | 22.55 | 30.24 | 42.35 | 45.32 | 51.37 | 53.14 | 55.27 | 58.47 | 1:00.56 | Lerums SOK |
48 | Marika Jäädmaa | 10.04 | 1.03 | 12.59 | 6.45 | 16.48 | 5.57 | 10.40 | 1.36 | 2.05 | 2.22 | 1.41 | Marika Jäädmaa |
OK Võru | 10.04 | 11.07 | 24.06 | 30.51 | 47.39 | 53.36 | 1:04.16 | 1:05.52 | 1:07.57 | 1:10.19 | 1:12.00 | OK Võru |
50 | Martine Taffeiren | 10.09 | 1.55 | 17.57 | 8.33 | 10.52 | 3.20 | 6.30 | 1.42 | 2.34 | 2.43 | 1.48 | Martine Taffeiren |
CO Liège | 10.09 | 12.04 | 30.01 | 38.34 | 49.26 | 52.46 | 59.16 | 1:00.58 | 1:03.32 | 1:06.15 | 1:08.03 | CO Liège |
51 | Christine Erbland | 11.05 | 1.19 | 10.33 | 7.24 | 10.29 | 3.06 | 11.14 | 1.45 | 2.18 | 2.34 | 1.40 | Christine Erbland |
COL Etrechy | 11.05 | 12.24 | 22.57 | 30.21 | 40.50 | 43.56 | 55.10 | 56.55 | 59.13 | 1:01.47 | 1:03.27 | COL Etrechy |
52 | Janet Adams | 11.14 | 1.26 | 11.09 | 8.04 | 8.32 | 2.35 | 5.37 | 1.39 | 2.27 | 3.03 | 1.57 | Janet Adams |
West Yorkshire Orienteers | 11.14 | 12.40 | 23.49 | 31.53 | 40.25 | 43.00 | 48.37 | 50.16 | 52.43 | 55.46 | 57.43 | West Yorkshire Orienteers |
53 | Jana Slamova | 11.17 | 1.20 | 11.20 | 7.36 | 7.36 | 2.21 | 5.40 | 1.20 | 1.53 | 2.49 | 1.58 | Jana Slamova |
ATU Kosice | 11.17 | 12.37 | 23.57 | 31.33 | 39.09 | 41.30 | 47.10 | 48.30 | 50.23 | 53.12 | 55.10 | ATU Kosice |
54 | Carola Billing | 11.24 | 1.51 | 10.59 | 8.31 | 9.08 | 3.55 | 11.00 | 4.23 | 3.07 | 3.01 | 1.52 | Carola Billing |
Hultsfreds Orienteringsklubb | 11.24 | 13.15 | 24.14 | 32.45 | 41.53 | 45.48 | 56.48 | 1:01.11 | 1:04.18 | 1:07.19 | 1:09.11 | Hultsfreds Orienteringsklubb |
55 | Beatrice Birrer | 11.31 | 1.25 | 11.42 | 7.18 | 7.33 | 2.19 | 5.36 | 1.26 | 2.15 | 2.59 | 1.53 | Beatrice Birrer |
OLG Galgenen | 11.31 | 12.56 | 24.38 | 31.56 | 39.29 | 41.48 | 47.24 | 48.50 | 51.05 | 54.04 | 55.57 | OLG Galgenen |
56 | Natasha Conway | 11.40 | 1.49 | 9.36 | 8.13 | 11.02 | 2.34 | 5.08 | 1.30 | 2.17 | 3.07 | 1.52 | Natasha Conway |
West Yorkshire Orienteers | 11.40 | 13.29 | 23.05 | 31.18 | 42.20 | 44.54 | 50.02 | 51.32 | 53.49 | 56.56 | 58.48 | West Yorkshire Orienteers |
56 | Lyatoshinskaya Polina | 11.40 | 1.47 | 12.41 | 9.23 | 12.43 | 3.48 | 7.49 | 1.50 | 2.42 | 3.13 | 2.00 | Lyatoshinskaya Polina |
ASVÖ Österrike | 11.40 | 13.27 | 26.08 | 35.31 | 48.14 | 52.02 | 59.51 | 1:01.41 | 1:04.23 | 1:07.36 | 1:09.36 | ASVÖ Österrike |
58 | Sophie Brown | 11.53 | 4.35 | 13.19 | 10.03 | 10.54 | 4.21 | 7.30 | 2.20 | 3.42 | 3.54 | 2.15 | Sophie Brown |
West Yorkshire Orienteers | 11.53 | 16.28 | 29.47 | 39.50 | 50.44 | 55.05 | 1:02.35 | 1:04.55 | 1:08.37 | 1:12.31 | 1:14.46 | West Yorkshire Orienteers |
59 | Anna Bjärby | 12.11 | 2.22 | 13.48 | 9.32 | 12.01 | 3.44 | 7.20 | 2.11 | 3.41 | 4.05 | 2.09 | Anna Bjärby |
Frosta Orienteringsklubb | 12.11 | 14.33 | 28.21 | 37.53 | 49.54 | 53.38 | 1:00.58 | 1:03.09 | 1:06.50 | 1:10.55 | 1:13.04 | Frosta Orienteringsklubb |
60 | Anna-Carin Steindahl | 12.25 | 1.52 | 12.26 | 9.09 | 10.26 | 3.57 | 7.07 | 1.54 | 3.13 | 3.30 | 1.55 | Anna-Carin Steindahl |
Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb | 12.25 | 14.17 | 26.43 | 35.52 | 46.18 | 50.15 | 57.22 | 59.16 | 1:02.29 | 1:05.59 | 1:07.54 | Stenungsunds Orienteringsklubb |
61 | Jane Pulford | 13.16 | 1.50 | 12.06 | 7.08 | 11.56 | 2.47 | 6.15 | 1.45 | 2.58 | 2.59 | 1.47 | Jane Pulford |
Olifant | 13.16 | 15.06 | 27.12 | 34.20 | 46.16 | 49.03 | 55.18 | 57.03 | 1:00.01 | 1:03.00 | 1:04.47 | Olifant |
62 | Elodie Marcher-Tassin | 13.25 | 1.20 | 11.25 | 8.29 | 22.03 | 2.48 | 6.24 | 1.52 | 2.06 | 2.48 | 1.47 | Elodie Marcher-Tassin |
OL Amriswil | 13.25 | 14.45 | 26.10 | 34.39 | 56.42 | 59.30 | 1:05.54 | 1:07.46 | 1:09.52 | 1:12.40 | 1:14.27 | OL Amriswil |
63 | Jette Dollerup | 14.52 | 2.28 | 21.09 | 8.46 | 13.14 | 4.23 | 8.24 | 2.28 | 3.55 | 3.08 | 1.44 | Jette Dollerup |
OK Pan Århus | 14.52 | 17.20 | 38.29 | 47.15 | 1:00.29 | 1:04.52 | 1:13.16 | 1:15.44 | 1:19.39 | 1:22.47 | 1:24.31 | OK Pan Århus |
64 | Roberta Borroni | 19.25 | 2.19 | 16.23 | 19.29 | 13.38 | 7.28 | 8.19 | 2.10 | 3.59 | 4.06 | 2.36 | Roberta Borroni |
A.S.D. Unione Lombarda | 19.25 | 21.44 | 38.07 | 57.36 | 1:11.14 | 1:18.42 | 1:27.01 | 1:29.11 | 1:33.10 | 1:37.16 | 1:39.52 | A.S.D. Unione Lombarda |
65 | Olga Varyga | 22.26 | 3.07 | 14.18 | 16.11 | 19.16 | 5.01 | 9.12 | 3.10 | 2.58 | 3.05 | 1.48 | Olga Varyga |
Korshuniata | 22.26 | 25.33 | 39.51 | 56.02 | 1:15.18 | 1:20.19 | 1:29.31 | 1:32.41 | 1:35.39 | 1:38.44 | 1:40.32 | Korshuniata |
66 | Tang Pik Kwan | 24.09 | 2.10 | 13.31 | 13.32 | 11.14 | 7.15 | 8.01 | 2.28 | 3.22 | 2.59 | 1.51 | Tang Pik Kwan |
HKOXCC | 24.09 | 26.19 | 39.50 | 53.22 | 1:04.36 | 1:11.51 | 1:19.52 | 1:22.20 | 1:25.42 | 1:28.41 | 1:30.32 | HKOXCC |
67 | Gabriella Frisk | 28.46 | 2.22 | 16.46 | 10.17 | 10.38 | 5.15 | 9.37 | 2.23 | 3.52 | 3.31 | 1.58 | Gabriella Frisk |
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb | 28.46 | 31.08 | 47.54 | 58.11 | 1:08.49 | 1:14.04 | 1:23.41 | 1:26.04 | 1:29.56 | 1:33.27 | 1:35.25 | Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb |
68 | Karin Müller | 32.44 | 1.03 | 11.09 | 8.02 | 8.49 | 4.17 | 4.54 | 1.27 | 2.09 | 2.27 | 1.44 | Karin Müller |
OLV Zug 2015 | 32.44 | 33.47 | 44.56 | 52.58 | 1:01.47 | 1:06.04 | 1:10.58 | 1:12.25 | 1:14.34 | 1:17.01 | 1:18.45 | OLV Zug 2015 |
69 | Dagmar Miklusova | 35.59 | 2.13 | 13.44 | 9.04 | 12.33 | 3.14 | 9.46 | 1.56 | 3.43 | 3.09 | 2.01 | Dagmar Miklusova |
TJ Rapid Bratislava | 35.59 | 38.12 | 51.56 | 1:01.00 | 1:13.33 | 1:16.47 | 1:26.33 | 1:28.29 | 1:32.12 | 1:35.21 | 1:37.22 | TJ Rapid Bratislava |
| Kristin Johansson | | | | | | | | | | | | Kristin Johansson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
| Ekaterina Zolotykh | | | | | | | | | | | | Ekaterina Zolotykh |
Saint-Petersburg | | | | | | | | | | | | Saint-Petersburg |
| Marita Finderup | | | | | | | | | | | | Marita Finderup |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | | | | | | | | | | | | Göteborg-Majorna OK |