Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (32) | 1-2 (36) | 2-3 (59) | 3-4 (70) | 4-5 (71) | 5-6 (77) | 6-7 (143) | 7-8 (500) | 8-M | Klubb |
1 | Isak Eskilsson | 1.37 | 1.15 | 1.55 | 2.45 | 1.01 | 0.44 | 1.12 | 2.26 | 1.25 | Isak Eskilsson |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 1.37 | 2.52 | 4.47 | 7.32 | 8.33 | 9.17 | 10.29 | 12.55 | 14.20 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
2 | Olle Ringi | 1.38 | 1.16 | 2.06 | 2.52 | 1.04 | 0.43 | 1.26 | 2.36 | 1.18 | Olle Ringi |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 1.38 | 2.54 | 5.00 | 7.52 | 8.56 | 9.39 | 11.05 | 13.41 | 14.59 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
3 | Niels Dalgaard | 1.45 | 1.24 | 2.15 | 3.07 | 1.10 | 0.45 | 1.24 | 2.31 | 1.29 | Niels Dalgaard |
Kolding OK | 1.45 | 3.09 | 5.24 | 8.31 | 9.41 | 10.26 | 11.50 | 14.21 | 15.50 | Kolding OK |
4 | Corsin Müller | 2.09 | 1.26 | 2.13 | 2.56 | 1.11 | 0.59 | 1.27 | 2.37 | 1.22 | Corsin Müller |
OLG Galgenen | 2.09 | 3.35 | 5.48 | 8.44 | 9.55 | 10.54 | 12.21 | 14.58 | 16.20 | OLG Galgenen |
5 | Karl Aderstedt Althoff | 1.51 | 1.29 | 2.14 | 3.11 | 1.24 | 0.51 | 1.28 | 2.38 | 1.24 | Karl Aderstedt Althoff |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 1.51 | 3.20 | 5.34 | 8.45 | 10.09 | 11.00 | 12.28 | 15.06 | 16.30 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Ivan Martemyanov | 1.52 | 1.31 | 2.21 | 3.05 | 1.31 | 0.52 | 1.25 | 2.34 | 1.29 | Ivan Martemyanov |
Lytkarino | 1.52 | 3.23 | 5.44 | 8.49 | 10.20 | 11.12 | 12.37 | 15.11 | 16.40 | Lytkarino |
7 | Max Österberg | 1.50 | 1.28 | 2.23 | 3.08 | 1.13 | 1.01 | 1.41 | 2.34 | 1.22 | Max Österberg |
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb | 1.50 | 3.18 | 5.41 | 8.49 | 10.02 | 11.03 | 12.44 | 15.18 | 16.40 | Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb |
8 | Odin Ek | 2.10 | 1.29 | 2.26 | 3.16 | 1.12 | 0.43 | 1.26 | 2.38 | 1.32 | Odin Ek |
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.10 | 3.39 | 6.05 | 9.21 | 10.33 | 11.16 | 12.42 | 15.20 | 16.52 | Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
9 | Axel Bratt | 1.56 | 1.27 | 2.28 | 3.15 | 1.15 | 0.49 | 1.29 | 2.52 | 1.31 | Axel Bratt |
Orienteringsklubben Orion | 1.56 | 3.23 | 5.51 | 9.06 | 10.21 | 11.10 | 12.39 | 15.31 | 17.02 | Orienteringsklubben Orion |
10 | Svante Selin | 1.58 | 1.33 | 2.22 | 3.21 | 1.16 | 0.45 | 1.26 | 2.57 | 1.24 | Svante Selin |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 1.58 | 3.31 | 5.53 | 9.14 | 10.30 | 11.15 | 12.41 | 15.38 | 17.02 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
11 | Simon Corneliusson | 1.53 | 2.11 | 2.21 | 3.12 | 1.13 | 0.50 | 1.28 | 2.34 | 1.23 | Simon Corneliusson |
Orienteringsklubben Löftan | 1.53 | 4.04 | 6.25 | 9.37 | 10.50 | 11.40 | 13.08 | 15.42 | 17.05 | Orienteringsklubben Löftan |
12 | Simon Westh | 1.50 | 1.37 | 2.30 | 3.19 | 1.16 | 0.56 | 1.39 | 2.49 | 1.27 | Simon Westh |
Mullsjö Skid O OK | 1.50 | 3.27 | 5.57 | 9.16 | 10.32 | 11.28 | 13.07 | 15.56 | 17.23 | Mullsjö Skid O OK |
13 | Olle Dalin | 1.53 | 1.51 | 2.36 | 3.25 | 1.22 | 0.54 | 1.30 | 2.28 | 1.24 | Olle Dalin |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 1.53 | 3.44 | 6.20 | 9.45 | 11.07 | 12.01 | 13.31 | 15.59 | 17.23 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
14 | Erik Nederheim | 1.55 | 1.34 | 2.37 | 2.59 | 1.15 | 1.01 | 1.52 | 2.52 | 1.24 | Erik Nederheim |
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 1.55 | 3.29 | 6.06 | 9.05 | 10.20 | 11.21 | 13.13 | 16.05 | 17.29 | Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Axel Rystedt | 1.57 | 1.47 | 2.21 | 3.45 | 1.18 | 0.58 | 1.28 | 2.38 | 1.26 | Axel Rystedt |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 1.57 | 3.44 | 6.05 | 9.50 | 11.08 | 12.06 | 13.34 | 16.12 | 17.38 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
16 | Niklas Erlandsson | 1.58 | 1.30 | 2.27 | 3.32 | 1.14 | 0.58 | 1.39 | 2.56 | 1.32 | Niklas Erlandsson |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 1.58 | 3.28 | 5.55 | 9.27 | 10.41 | 11.39 | 13.18 | 16.14 | 17.46 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
17 | Arvid Eriksson | 2.01 | 1.31 | 2.21 | 3.21 | 1.26 | 1.02 | 1.38 | 2.57 | 1.31 | Arvid Eriksson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 2.01 | 3.32 | 5.53 | 9.14 | 10.40 | 11.42 | 13.20 | 16.17 | 17.48 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
18 | Wille Söderqvist | 1.59 | 1.30 | 2.29 | 3.32 | 1.45 | 0.53 | 1.33 | 2.39 | 1.29 | Wille Söderqvist |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 1.59 | 3.29 | 5.58 | 9.30 | 11.15 | 12.08 | 13.41 | 16.20 | 17.49 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
19 | Ilian Vannier | 2.13 | 1.35 | 2.42 | 3.35 | 1.19 | 0.55 | 1.22 | 2.40 | 1.31 | Ilian Vannier |
CSLG Melun | 2.13 | 3.48 | 6.30 | 10.05 | 11.24 | 12.19 | 13.41 | 16.21 | 17.52 | CSLG Melun |
20 | Emil Seldén | 2.02 | 1.42 | 2.26 | 3.34 | 1.19 | 0.55 | 1.38 | 2.48 | 1.27 | Emil Seldén |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 2.02 | 3.44 | 6.10 | 9.44 | 11.03 | 11.58 | 13.36 | 16.24 | 17.51 | Idrottsföreningen Rigor |
20 | Marcus Lamm | 2.03 | 1.45 | 2.40 | 3.26 | 1.30 | 0.57 | 1.28 | 2.35 | 1.31 | Marcus Lamm |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 2.03 | 3.48 | 6.28 | 9.54 | 11.24 | 12.21 | 13.49 | 16.24 | 17.55 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
22 | Rasmus Berglund | 2.01 | 1.34 | 2.36 | 3.28 | 1.13 | 0.50 | 1.36 | 3.08 | 1.30 | Rasmus Berglund |
Ringerike OL | 2.01 | 3.35 | 6.11 | 9.39 | 10.52 | 11.42 | 13.18 | 16.26 | 17.56 | Ringerike OL |
23 | Jens Fochsen | 1.56 | 1.42 | 2.28 | 3.30 | 1.15 | 0.58 | 1.36 | 3.09 | 1.33 | Jens Fochsen |
Waxholms Orienteringsklubb | 1.56 | 3.38 | 6.06 | 9.36 | 10.51 | 11.49 | 13.25 | 16.34 | 18.07 | Waxholms Orienteringsklubb |
24 | Wilmer Selin | 1.54 | 1.28 | 2.10 | 3.49 | 1.12 | 0.49 | 2.24 | 2.54 | 1.24 | Wilmer Selin |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 1.54 | 3.22 | 5.32 | 9.21 | 10.33 | 11.22 | 13.46 | 16.40 | 18.04 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
25 | Jonathan Birk Nielsen | 2.00 | 1.47 | 2.40 | 3.39 | 1.17 | 0.58 | 1.33 | 2.54 | 1.40 | Jonathan Birk Nielsen |
Aalborg OK | 2.00 | 3.47 | 6.27 | 10.06 | 11.23 | 12.21 | 13.54 | 16.48 | 18.28 | Aalborg OK |
26 | Nils Swartz | 1.59 | 1.49 | 2.14 | 3.42 | 1.20 | 1.04 | 1.46 | 2.58 | 1.33 | Nils Swartz |
Orienteringsklubben Orion | 1.59 | 3.48 | 6.02 | 9.44 | 11.04 | 12.08 | 13.54 | 16.52 | 18.25 | Orienteringsklubben Orion |
27 | Fabian Alinder | 2.02 | 1.45 | 2.39 | 3.17 | 2.08 | 0.49 | 1.37 | 2.40 | 1.27 | Fabian Alinder |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 2.02 | 3.47 | 6.26 | 9.43 | 11.51 | 12.40 | 14.17 | 16.57 | 18.24 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
28 | Linus Nilsson | 2.03 | 1.41 | 2.39 | 3.40 | 1.40 | 1.07 | 1.36 | 2.36 | 1.38 | Linus Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Österåker | 2.03 | 3.44 | 6.23 | 10.03 | 11.43 | 12.50 | 14.26 | 17.02 | 18.40 | Orienteringsklubben Österåker |
29 | Liam Hogedal | 1.48 | 1.43 | 2.33 | 4.20 | 1.12 | 0.52 | 1.51 | 2.50 | 1.26 | Liam Hogedal |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 1.48 | 3.31 | 6.04 | 10.24 | 11.36 | 12.28 | 14.19 | 17.09 | 18.35 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
30 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 2.04 | 1.31 | 2.37 | 3.52 | 1.25 | 1.17 | 1.41 | 2.44 | 1.30 | Hjalmar Axelsson |
Friluftsklubben Göingarna | 2.04 | 3.35 | 6.12 | 10.04 | 11.29 | 12.46 | 14.27 | 17.11 | 18.41 | Friluftsklubben Göingarna |
30 | Alfred Sjödin | 1.52 | 1.44 | 2.35 | 3.53 | 1.24 | 1.04 | 1.49 | 2.50 | 1.36 | Alfred Sjödin |
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 1.52 | 3.36 | 6.11 | 10.04 | 11.28 | 12.32 | 14.21 | 17.11 | 18.47 | Orienteringsklubben Tisaren |
32 | Casper Gunnarsson | 2.02 | 1.42 | 2.15 | 3.36 | 1.22 | 2.04 | 1.39 | 2.46 | 1.25 | Casper Gunnarsson |
Orienteringsklubben Lindéna | 2.02 | 3.44 | 5.59 | 9.35 | 10.57 | 13.01 | 14.40 | 17.26 | 18.51 | Orienteringsklubben Lindéna |
33 | Elias Thunberg | 2.09 | 1.39 | 2.29 | 3.47 | 1.38 | 0.53 | 1.47 | 3.15 | 1.27 | Elias Thunberg |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 2.09 | 3.48 | 6.17 | 10.04 | 11.42 | 12.35 | 14.22 | 17.37 | 19.04 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
34 | Aurel Gloor | 2.01 | 1.25 | 2.35 | 3.35 | 1.55 | 1.05 | 2.01 | 3.01 | 1.28 | Aurel Gloor |
OLG Pfaeffikon | 2.01 | 3.26 | 6.01 | 9.36 | 11.31 | 12.36 | 14.37 | 17.38 | 19.06 | OLG Pfaeffikon |
35 | Liam Wingstedt | 1.59 | 1.40 | 2.41 | 4.00 | 1.49 | 0.58 | 1.38 | 2.56 | 1.30 | Liam Wingstedt |
Halden SK | 1.59 | 3.39 | 6.20 | 10.20 | 12.09 | 13.07 | 14.45 | 17.41 | 19.11 | Halden SK |
36 | Hugo Ekström | 2.06 | 1.52 | 2.18 | 3.59 | 1.34 | 1.15 | 1.51 | 2.48 | 1.28 | Hugo Ekström |
Orienteringsklubben Älgen | 2.06 | 3.58 | 6.16 | 10.15 | 11.49 | 13.04 | 14.55 | 17.43 | 19.11 | Orienteringsklubben Älgen |
37 | Jakob Nordström | 2.06 | 1.43 | 2.46 | 3.49 | 1.23 | 0.50 | 1.57 | 3.24 | 1.40 | Jakob Nordström |
Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb | 2.06 | 3.49 | 6.35 | 10.24 | 11.47 | 12.37 | 14.34 | 17.58 | 19.38 | Sigtuna Orienteringsklubb |
38 | Måns Bergqvist | 2.06 | 1.38 | 2.34 | 3.42 | 2.22 | 0.56 | 1.47 | 2.54 | 1.23 | Måns Bergqvist |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 2.06 | 3.44 | 6.18 | 10.00 | 12.22 | 13.18 | 15.05 | 17.59 | 19.22 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
39 | Hugo Jaremalm | 1.56 | 1.46 | 2.54 | 3.36 | 1.33 | 1.02 | 1.48 | 3.27 | 1.31 | Hugo Jaremalm |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 1.56 | 3.42 | 6.36 | 10.12 | 11.45 | 12.47 | 14.35 | 18.02 | 19.33 | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
40 | Sixten Lindqvist | 1.58 | 1.45 | 2.38 | 3.54 | 1.34 | 1.07 | 1.51 | 3.19 | 1.34 | Sixten Lindqvist |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 1.58 | 3.43 | 6.21 | 10.15 | 11.49 | 12.56 | 14.47 | 18.06 | 19.40 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
41 | Ture Lilja | 2.00 | 1.40 | 2.18 | 3.42 | 1.23 | 2.49 | 1.32 | 2.50 | 1.24 | Ture Lilja |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 2.00 | 3.40 | 5.58 | 9.40 | 11.03 | 13.52 | 15.24 | 18.14 | 19.38 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
41 | Joel Finndahl | 2.01 | 1.44 | 2.57 | 4.01 | 1.54 | 0.57 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 1.36 | Joel Finndahl |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 2.01 | 3.45 | 6.42 | 10.43 | 12.37 | 13.34 | 15.14 | 18.14 | 19.50 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
43 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 2.05 | 1.49 | 2.38 | 4.05 | 1.30 | 1.16 | 2.10 | 2.48 | 1.35 | Arvid Algers Omholt |
Skogspojkarnas OK | 2.05 | 3.54 | 6.32 | 10.37 | 12.07 | 13.23 | 15.33 | 18.21 | 19.56 | Skogspojkarnas OK |
44 | Elias Nyqvist | 2.26 | 2.18 | 2.58 | 3.52 | 1.07 | 0.56 | 1.37 | 3.13 | 1.43 | Elias Nyqvist |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 2.26 | 4.44 | 7.42 | 11.34 | 12.41 | 13.37 | 15.14 | 18.27 | 20.10 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
45 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 2.17 | 1.58 | 2.59 | 4.03 | 1.24 | 1.00 | 1.48 | 3.06 | 1.37 | Tuukka Tolkkinen |
Sotkamon Jymy | 2.17 | 4.15 | 7.14 | 11.17 | 12.41 | 13.41 | 15.29 | 18.35 | 20.12 | Sotkamon Jymy |
45 | Marcus Hällman | 2.09 | 1.48 | 2.34 | 4.17 | 1.28 | 1.10 | 1.43 | 3.26 | 1.40 | Marcus Hällman |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 2.09 | 3.57 | 6.31 | 10.48 | 12.16 | 13.26 | 15.09 | 18.35 | 20.15 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
47 | Wilhelm Tengroth | 2.03 | 1.46 | 2.37 | 4.43 | 1.28 | 1.04 | 2.20 | 2.35 | 1.31 | Wilhelm Tengroth |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 2.03 | 3.49 | 6.26 | 11.09 | 12.37 | 13.41 | 16.01 | 18.36 | 20.07 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
47 | Juho Malmi | 2.01 | 2.11 | 2.46 | 3.49 | 1.30 | 0.58 | 1.55 | 3.26 | 1.37 | Juho Malmi |
Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2.01 | 4.12 | 6.58 | 10.47 | 12.17 | 13.15 | 15.10 | 18.36 | 20.13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
49 | Love Bylund | 2.10 | 2.00 | 2.58 | 3.50 | 1.30 | 1.07 | 1.52 | 3.17 | 1.43 | Love Bylund |
Idrottsföreningen Thor | 2.10 | 4.10 | 7.08 | 10.58 | 12.28 | 13.35 | 15.27 | 18.44 | 20.27 | Idrottsföreningen Thor |
50 | Tim Lundberg | 2.01 | 1.33 | 2.38 | 3.41 | 1.13 | 3.21 | 1.26 | 3.00 | 1.31 | Tim Lundberg |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 2.01 | 3.34 | 6.12 | 9.53 | 11.06 | 14.27 | 15.53 | 18.53 | 20.24 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
51 | Simon Stridh | 2.28 | 2.08 | 2.44 | 4.30 | 1.42 | 0.59 | 1.41 | 2.45 | 1.30 | Simon Stridh |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 2.28 | 4.36 | 7.20 | 11.50 | 13.32 | 14.31 | 16.12 | 18.57 | 20.27 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
51 | Wilhelm Karmetun | 2.23 | 1.48 | 2.42 | 3.58 | 1.33 | 1.14 | 2.11 | 3.08 | 1.44 | Wilhelm Karmetun |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 2.23 | 4.11 | 6.53 | 10.51 | 12.24 | 13.38 | 15.49 | 18.57 | 20.41 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
53 | Lukas Hambäck | 2.20 | 1.56 | 3.00 | 4.03 | 1.58 | 1.04 | 1.39 | 3.00 | 1.36 | Lukas Hambäck |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 2.20 | 4.16 | 7.16 | 11.19 | 13.17 | 14.21 | 16.00 | 19.00 | 20.36 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
54 | Robin Helmersson | 4.40 | 1.22 | 2.08 | 3.14 | 1.41 | 1.16 | 1.35 | 3.14 | 1.37 | Robin Helmersson |
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 4.40 | 6.02 | 8.10 | 11.24 | 13.05 | 14.21 | 15.56 | 19.10 | 20.47 | Orienteringsklubben Tisaren |
55 | Olle Synnermark | 2.15 | 1.50 | 2.45 | 4.32 | 1.23 | 1.22 | 1.58 | 3.06 | 1.38 | Olle Synnermark |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 2.15 | 4.05 | 6.50 | 11.22 | 12.45 | 14.07 | 16.05 | 19.11 | 20.49 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
56 | Edvard Pelander | 2.22 | 2.39 | 2.36 | 4.10 | 1.26 | 1.03 | 1.49 | 3.11 | 1.43 | Edvard Pelander |
Orienteringsklubben Djerf | 2.22 | 5.01 | 7.37 | 11.47 | 13.13 | 14.16 | 16.05 | 19.16 | 20.59 | Orienteringsklubben Djerf |
57 | Hampus Karlsson | 2.15 | 1.43 | 2.51 | 4.30 | 1.28 | 1.13 | 2.06 | 3.14 | 1.52 | Hampus Karlsson |
Storviks Idrottsförening | 2.15 | 3.58 | 6.49 | 11.19 | 12.47 | 14.00 | 16.06 | 19.20 | 21.12 | Storviks Idrottsförening |
58 | Elias Tellsén | 2.21 | 1.53 | 2.30 | 4.35 | 1.18 | 0.53 | 1.42 | 4.10 | 1.26 | Elias Tellsén |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 2.21 | 4.14 | 6.44 | 11.19 | 12.37 | 13.30 | 15.12 | 19.22 | 20.48 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
58 | Arvid Johansson | 2.15 | 1.53 | 2.53 | 4.11 | 1.45 | 1.03 | 1.56 | 3.26 | 1.34 | Arvid Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Djerf | 2.15 | 4.08 | 7.01 | 11.12 | 12.57 | 14.00 | 15.56 | 19.22 | 20.56 | Orienteringsklubben Djerf |
60 | Albin Åslund | 2.30 | 2.09 | 2.53 | 4.22 | 1.35 | 1.05 | 1.36 | 3.14 | 1.49 | Albin Åslund |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 2.30 | 4.39 | 7.32 | 11.54 | 13.29 | 14.34 | 16.10 | 19.24 | 21.13 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
61 | Albin Klasenius | 2.29 | 1.54 | 2.49 | 4.25 | 1.51 | 1.08 | 1.47 | 3.03 | 1.44 | Albin Klasenius |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 2.29 | 4.23 | 7.12 | 11.37 | 13.28 | 14.36 | 16.23 | 19.26 | 21.10 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
62 | Olle Wallman | 3.57 | 1.55 | 2.43 | 4.10 | 1.21 | 0.46 | 1.34 | 3.01 | 1.36 | Olle Wallman |
Västerbergslagens OL | 3.57 | 5.52 | 8.35 | 12.45 | 14.06 | 14.52 | 16.26 | 19.27 | 21.03 | Västerbergslagens OL |
63 | Timothy Vlach | 2.25 | 2.05 | 3.03 | 3.57 | 1.37 | 1.15 | 2.10 | 2.58 | 1.28 | Timothy Vlach |
SKOB Bruntal | 2.25 | 4.30 | 7.33 | 11.30 | 13.07 | 14.22 | 16.32 | 19.30 | 20.58 | SKOB Bruntal |
64 | Julius Wiklund | 4.15 | 1.52 | 2.45 | 3.31 | 1.24 | 0.59 | 1.52 | 2.59 | 1.31 | Julius Wiklund |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 4.15 | 6.07 | 8.52 | 12.23 | 13.47 | 14.46 | 16.38 | 19.37 | 21.08 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
65 | Melker Sund | 2.33 | 1.58 | 3.19 | 3.49 | 1.45 | 1.14 | 1.55 | 3.09 | 1.39 | Melker Sund |
Orienteringsklubben Hammaren | 2.33 | 4.31 | 7.50 | 11.39 | 13.24 | 14.38 | 16.33 | 19.42 | 21.21 | Orienteringsklubben Hammaren |
66 | Edvin Ockborn | 2.21 | 2.07 | 2.57 | 4.05 | 1.38 | 1.19 | 2.08 | 3.11 | 1.39 | Edvin Ockborn |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.21 | 4.28 | 7.25 | 11.30 | 13.08 | 14.27 | 16.35 | 19.46 | 21.25 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
67 | Axel Andersson | 3.47 | 1.47 | 2.51 | 3.57 | 1.30 | 0.57 | 1.53 | 3.05 | 1.43 | Axel Andersson |
OK Skogsstjärnan | 3.47 | 5.34 | 8.25 | 12.22 | 13.52 | 14.49 | 16.42 | 19.47 | 21.30 | OK Skogsstjärnan |
68 | Carl Gliveson | 3.03 | 2.05 | 2.53 | 4.40 | 1.27 | 0.58 | 1.49 | 2.54 | 1.42 | Carl Gliveson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 3.03 | 5.08 | 8.01 | 12.41 | 14.08 | 15.06 | 16.55 | 19.49 | 21.31 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
69 | Arvid Jonforsen | 2.31 | 1.59 | 2.59 | 4.05 | 1.32 | 1.04 | 2.31 | 3.17 | 1.41 | Arvid Jonforsen |
Hallstahammars OK | 2.31 | 4.30 | 7.29 | 11.34 | 13.06 | 14.10 | 16.41 | 19.58 | 21.39 | Hallstahammars OK |
70 | Olle Sandberg | 2.06 | 3.48 | 2.30 | 3.38 | 1.43 | 1.14 | 1.53 | 3.13 | 1.38 | Olle Sandberg |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 2.06 | 5.54 | 8.24 | 12.02 | 13.45 | 14.59 | 16.52 | 20.05 | 21.43 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
71 | Nils Melén | 2.26 | 2.09 | 2.22 | 3.43 | 3.53 | 1.08 | 1.47 | 2.38 | 1.28 | Nils Melén |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.26 | 4.35 | 6.57 | 10.40 | 14.33 | 15.41 | 17.28 | 20.06 | 21.34 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
72 | August Ekinge | 2.51 | 1.47 | 3.10 | 4.02 | 1.34 | 0.54 | 2.17 | 3.32 | 1.35 | August Ekinge |
Orienteringsklubben Motala | 2.51 | 4.38 | 7.48 | 11.50 | 13.24 | 14.18 | 16.35 | 20.07 | 21.42 | Orienteringsklubben Motala |
73 | Olle Malm | 2.22 | 1.40 | 3.28 | 4.20 | 1.37 | 1.14 | 1.58 | 3.32 | 1.42 | Olle Malm |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 2.22 | 4.02 | 7.30 | 11.50 | 13.27 | 14.41 | 16.39 | 20.11 | 21.53 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
74 | Elias Ljungdell | 2.25 | 2.19 | 3.00 | 4.29 | 1.29 | 0.56 | 1.51 | 3.46 | 1.48 | Elias Ljungdell |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | 2.25 | 4.44 | 7.44 | 12.13 | 13.42 | 14.38 | 16.29 | 20.15 | 22.03 | Täby Orienteringsklubb |
75 | Martin Eriksson | 2.15 | 2.10 | 2.45 | 4.30 | 2.10 | 1.07 | 2.12 | 3.09 | 1.24 | Martin Eriksson |
Annebergs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 2.15 | 4.25 | 7.10 | 11.40 | 13.50 | 14.57 | 17.09 | 20.18 | 21.42 | Annebergs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
76 | Viktor Jonhed | 3.10 | 2.09 | 3.01 | 4.21 | 1.35 | 1.00 | 1.46 | 3.17 | 1.40 | Viktor Jonhed |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 3.10 | 5.19 | 8.20 | 12.41 | 14.16 | 15.16 | 17.02 | 20.19 | 21.59 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
77 | Hugo Björkhammer | 2.19 | 2.26 | 3.12 | 4.10 | 2.08 | 1.06 | 1.46 | 3.17 | 1.40 | Hugo Björkhammer |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | 2.19 | 4.45 | 7.57 | 12.07 | 14.15 | 15.21 | 17.07 | 20.24 | 22.04 | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF |
77 | Theodor Holmström | 2.34 | 1.55 | 2.54 | 4.17 | 2.17 | 1.17 | 2.00 | 3.10 | 1.41 | Theodor Holmström |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 2.34 | 4.29 | 7.23 | 11.40 | 13.57 | 15.14 | 17.14 | 20.24 | 22.05 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
79 | Erik Palm | 2.25 | 2.00 | 2.56 | 4.25 | 1.42 | 1.12 | 2.01 | 3.44 | 1.44 | Erik Palm |
Västerås Skid O OK | 2.25 | 4.25 | 7.21 | 11.46 | 13.28 | 14.40 | 16.41 | 20.25 | 22.09 | Västerås Skid O OK |
80 | Emil Ling | 2.16 | 3.53 | 2.29 | 3.44 | 2.35 | 1.10 | 1.31 | 2.48 | 1.31 | Emil Ling |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.16 | 6.09 | 8.38 | 12.22 | 14.57 | 16.07 | 17.38 | 20.26 | 21.57 | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
81 | Olof Musslinder | 2.04 | 1.49 | 3.03 | 4.38 | 2.28 | 1.15 | 2.01 | 3.12 | 1.31 | Olof Musslinder |
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.04 | 3.53 | 6.56 | 11.34 | 14.02 | 15.17 | 17.18 | 20.30 | 22.01 | Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
82 | Anton Johansson | 2.20 | 1.46 | 2.48 | 3.47 | 1.36 | 3.22 | 1.47 | 3.05 | 1.41 | Anton Johansson |
Skid- och Orienteringsklubben Aneby | 2.20 | 4.06 | 6.54 | 10.41 | 12.17 | 15.39 | 17.26 | 20.31 | 22.12 | Skid- och Orienteringsklubben Aneby |
83 | Noel Persson-Ferrera | 2.26 | 2.13 | 3.30 | 4.50 | 1.46 | 1.07 | 1.48 | 2.52 | 1.40 | Noel Persson-Ferrera |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 2.26 | 4.39 | 8.09 | 12.59 | 14.45 | 15.52 | 17.40 | 20.32 | 22.12 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
84 | Carl Öberg | 2.19 | 2.12 | 3.03 | 6.00 | 1.27 | 1.05 | 1.36 | 2.59 | 1.35 | Carl Öberg |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 2.19 | 4.31 | 7.34 | 13.34 | 15.01 | 16.06 | 17.42 | 20.41 | 22.16 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
85 | Malte Söderlund | 2.28 | 2.03 | 3.10 | 4.50 | 1.35 | 1.03 | 2.37 | 2.56 | 1.35 | Malte Söderlund |
Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb | 2.28 | 4.31 | 7.41 | 12.31 | 14.06 | 15.09 | 17.46 | 20.42 | 22.17 | Karlsbyhedens Idrottsklubb |
85 | David Rothamel | 2.35 | 1.54 | 3.12 | 4.22 | 1.41 | 1.16 | 1.55 | 3.47 | 1.54 | David Rothamel |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 2.35 | 4.29 | 7.41 | 12.03 | 13.44 | 15.00 | 16.55 | 20.42 | 22.36 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
87 | Emil Ring | 2.09 | 2.03 | 2.43 | 6.30 | 1.31 | 1.06 | 1.45 | 3.01 | 1.35 | Emil Ring |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 2.09 | 4.12 | 6.55 | 13.25 | 14.56 | 16.02 | 17.47 | 20.48 | 22.23 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
87 | Nils Arvid Wedman | 2.58 | 1.36 | 3.12 | 4.05 | 2.27 | 1.12 | 1.58 | 3.20 | 1.48 | Nils Arvid Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL | 2.58 | 4.34 | 7.46 | 11.51 | 14.18 | 15.30 | 17.28 | 20.48 | 22.36 | Västerbergslagens OL |
89 | Åke Falkenström | 2.18 | 2.04 | 3.26 | 4.24 | 1.55 | 1.18 | 1.51 | 3.34 | 1.46 | Åke Falkenström |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 2.18 | 4.22 | 7.48 | 12.12 | 14.07 | 15.25 | 17.16 | 20.50 | 22.36 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
90 | Lucas Söderberg | 2.02 | 1.54 | 2.39 | 3.51 | 4.31 | 1.32 | 1.40 | 2.43 | 1.36 | Lucas Söderberg |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 2.02 | 3.56 | 6.35 | 10.26 | 14.57 | 16.29 | 18.09 | 20.52 | 22.28 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
91 | Aron Broman | 2.24 | 2.02 | 3.11 | 4.59 | 2.13 | 1.10 | 1.48 | 3.10 | 1.48 | Aron Broman |
Länna Idrottsförening | 2.24 | 4.26 | 7.37 | 12.36 | 14.49 | 15.59 | 17.47 | 20.57 | 22.45 | Länna Idrottsförening |
92 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | 4.45 | 2.04 | 3.04 | 3.54 | 1.37 | 1.05 | 1.41 | 2.56 | 1.48 | Sebastian Gunnarsson |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 4.45 | 6.49 | 9.53 | 13.47 | 15.24 | 16.29 | 18.10 | 21.06 | 22.54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
93 | Albin Möllerberg | 2.41 | 1.54 | 3.04 | 4.05 | 1.41 | 0.56 | 3.33 | 3.13 | 1.35 | Albin Möllerberg |
Valbo Allmänna Idrottsförening | 2.41 | 4.35 | 7.39 | 11.44 | 13.25 | 14.21 | 17.54 | 21.07 | 22.42 | Valbo Allmänna Idrottsförening |
94 | Albin Svensson | 2.32 | 2.01 | 3.38 | 4.24 | 2.30 | 0.58 | 1.57 | 3.09 | 1.37 | Albin Svensson |
Frisksportklubben Herkules | 2.32 | 4.33 | 8.11 | 12.35 | 15.05 | 16.03 | 18.00 | 21.09 | 22.46 | Frisksportklubben Herkules |
95 | Hugo Martinsson | 2.29 | 2.40 | 3.17 | 4.15 | 1.27 | 1.00 | 1.49 | 4.18 | 1.49 | Hugo Martinsson |
Friluftsklubben Finn | 2.29 | 5.09 | 8.26 | 12.41 | 14.08 | 15.08 | 16.57 | 21.15 | 23.04 | Friluftsklubben Finn |
96 | Mattias Samuelsson | 2.16 | 2.05 | 2.35 | 4.10 | 3.17 | 1.14 | 1.58 | 3.42 | 1.26 | Mattias Samuelsson |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 2.16 | 4.21 | 6.56 | 11.06 | 14.23 | 15.37 | 17.35 | 21.17 | 22.43 | NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
97 | Rasmus Doering | 2.18 | 2.04 | 2.37 | 3.44 | 1.26 | 1.21 | 5.03 | 2.54 | 1.25 | Rasmus Doering |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 2.18 | 4.22 | 6.59 | 10.43 | 12.09 | 13.30 | 18.33 | 21.27 | 22.52 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
97 | Dante Rangert | 2.39 | 1.57 | 3.05 | 4.33 | 2.19 | 0.54 | 1.58 | 4.02 | 1.45 | Dante Rangert |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 2.39 | 4.36 | 7.41 | 12.14 | 14.33 | 15.27 | 17.25 | 21.27 | 23.12 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
99 | Viktor Berndtsson | 2.22 | 3.30 | 2.59 | 4.52 | 1.41 | 1.09 | 1.55 | 3.01 | 1.41 | Viktor Berndtsson |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 2.22 | 5.52 | 8.51 | 13.43 | 15.24 | 16.33 | 18.28 | 21.29 | 23.10 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
100 | Isak Larsson | 4.15 | 2.03 | 2.50 | 3.28 | 1.17 | 1.09 | 3.05 | 3.29 | 1.47 | Isak Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 4.15 | 6.18 | 9.08 | 12.36 | 13.53 | 15.02 | 18.07 | 21.36 | 23.23 | Orienteringsklubben Tisaren |
101 | Herman Funkquist | 2.06 | 1.48 | 2.42 | 6.15 | 1.31 | 2.38 | 2.01 | 2.48 | 1.33 | Herman Funkquist |
Idrottsföreningen Hansa-Hoburg | 2.06 | 3.54 | 6.36 | 12.51 | 14.22 | 17.00 | 19.01 | 21.49 | 23.22 | Idrottsföreningen Hansa-Hoburg |
102 | Malte Albinsson | 2.31 | 2.30 | 3.22 | 4.42 | 1.44 | 1.21 | 2.23 | 3.24 | 1.46 | Malte Albinsson |
Orienteringsklubben Österåker | 2.31 | 5.01 | 8.23 | 13.05 | 14.49 | 16.10 | 18.33 | 21.57 | 23.43 | Orienteringsklubben Österåker |
102 | Linus Bååth | 2.56 | 2.05 | 3.28 | 4.51 | 1.53 | 1.01 | 1.57 | 3.46 | 2.01 | Linus Bååth |
Sävedalens AIK | 2.56 | 5.01 | 8.29 | 13.20 | 15.13 | 16.14 | 18.11 | 21.57 | 23.58 | Sävedalens AIK |
104 | Simon Grahn | 2.44 | 2.40 | 3.16 | 4.40 | 2.17 | 0.55 | 2.00 | 3.28 | 1.37 | Simon Grahn |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 2.44 | 5.24 | 8.40 | 13.20 | 15.37 | 16.32 | 18.32 | 22.00 | 23.37 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
104 | Christoffer Vang Bobach | 3.28 | 2.00 | 2.52 | 3.30 | 1.23 | 0.56 | 1.37 | 6.14 | 1.56 | Christoffer Vang Bobach |
Aalborg OK | 3.28 | 5.28 | 8.20 | 11.50 | 13.13 | 14.09 | 15.46 | 22.00 | 23.56 | Aalborg OK |
106 | Elouan Chevreux | 2.24 | 2.25 | 2.50 | 5.27 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 1.47 | 3.12 | 1.41 | Elouan Chevreux |
Givry Sport Orientation | 2.24 | 4.49 | 7.39 | 13.06 | 14.26 | 17.06 | 18.53 | 22.05 | 23.46 | Givry Sport Orientation |
107 | Hugo Hedström | 2.42 | 2.07 | 3.30 | 5.07 | 2.15 | 1.06 | 1.59 | 3.22 | 1.33 | Hugo Hedström |
Orienteringsklubben Bävern | 2.42 | 4.49 | 8.19 | 13.26 | 15.41 | 16.47 | 18.46 | 22.08 | 23.41 | Orienteringsklubben Bävern |
108 | Elis Hansson | 2.21 | 1.56 | 2.40 | 7.18 | 1.26 | 1.10 | 2.04 | 3.17 | 1.31 | Elis Hansson |
Idrottsföreningen Thor | 2.21 | 4.17 | 6.57 | 14.15 | 15.41 | 16.51 | 18.55 | 22.12 | 23.43 | Idrottsföreningen Thor |
109 | Jacob Lilje | 2.45 | 2.19 | 3.20 | 5.06 | 1.37 | 1.21 | 2.27 | 3.26 | 1.45 | Jacob Lilje |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 2.45 | 5.04 | 8.24 | 13.30 | 15.07 | 16.28 | 18.55 | 22.21 | 24.06 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
109 | Gabriel Örtstam | 2.48 | 2.13 | 3.28 | 4.43 | 1.44 | 1.07 | 2.29 | 3.49 | 1.48 | Gabriel Örtstam |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 2.48 | 5.01 | 8.29 | 13.12 | 14.56 | 16.03 | 18.32 | 22.21 | 24.09 | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
111 | Ivan Molchanov | 2.09 | 4.26 | 3.43 | 3.33 | 1.25 | 1.13 | 2.23 | 3.31 | 1.48 | Ivan Molchanov |
Moscow MSU | 2.09 | 6.35 | 10.18 | 13.51 | 15.16 | 16.29 | 18.52 | 22.23 | 24.11 | Moscow MSU |
112 | Albin Paulsson | 2.46 | 2.11 | 3.45 | 5.11 | 1.28 | 1.12 | 1.51 | 4.01 | 1.42 | Albin Paulsson |
Orienteringsklubben Löftan | 2.46 | 4.57 | 8.42 | 13.53 | 15.21 | 16.33 | 18.24 | 22.25 | 24.07 | Orienteringsklubben Löftan |
113 | Olle Petersén | 2.32 | 2.04 | 4.42 | 4.44 | 1.33 | 1.04 | 2.06 | 3.42 | 1.43 | Olle Petersén |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 2.32 | 4.36 | 9.18 | 14.02 | 15.35 | 16.39 | 18.45 | 22.27 | 24.10 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
113 | Arvid Ingvarsson | 2.18 | 1.55 | 2.58 | 5.31 | 1.56 | 1.25 | 2.48 | 3.36 | 2.09 | Arvid Ingvarsson |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 2.18 | 4.13 | 7.11 | 12.42 | 14.38 | 16.03 | 18.51 | 22.27 | 24.36 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
115 | Robin Andersson | 2.17 | 2.02 | 3.40 | 4.23 | 1.48 | 1.11 | 3.20 | 3.51 | 1.43 | Robin Andersson |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.17 | 4.19 | 7.59 | 12.22 | 14.10 | 15.21 | 18.41 | 22.32 | 24.15 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
116 | Albert Brohede | 3.14 | 2.17 | 3.34 | 5.13 | 1.29 | 1.04 | 1.52 | 3.54 | 1.45 | Albert Brohede |
Orienteringsklubben Älgen | 3.14 | 5.31 | 9.05 | 14.18 | 15.47 | 16.51 | 18.43 | 22.37 | 24.22 | Orienteringsklubben Älgen |
117 | Isak Lemurell | 2.36 | 2.14 | 6.29 | 4.16 | 1.48 | 0.52 | 1.45 | 2.38 | 1.46 | Isak Lemurell |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 2.36 | 4.50 | 11.19 | 15.35 | 17.23 | 18.15 | 20.00 | 22.38 | 24.24 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
118 | Karl Forsgren | 2.24 | 2.16 | 3.13 | 4.48 | 1.53 | 1.12 | 2.25 | 4.36 | 1.41 | Karl Forsgren |
Västerbergslagens OL | 2.24 | 4.40 | 7.53 | 12.41 | 14.34 | 15.46 | 18.11 | 22.47 | 24.28 | Västerbergslagens OL |
119 | Albin Jemth | 2.47 | 2.19 | 3.22 | 4.52 | 2.11 | 1.13 | 2.39 | 3.31 | 1.41 | Albin Jemth |
Idrottsföreningen Thor | 2.47 | 5.06 | 8.28 | 13.20 | 15.31 | 16.44 | 19.23 | 22.54 | 24.35 | Idrottsföreningen Thor |
120 | Daniel Kraft | 2.36 | 2.45 | 3.39 | 4.41 | 1.37 | 1.22 | 2.17 | 4.00 | 1.43 | Daniel Kraft |
Almby Idrottsklubb | 2.36 | 5.21 | 9.00 | 13.41 | 15.18 | 16.40 | 18.57 | 22.57 | 24.40 | Almby Idrottsklubb |
121 | Lavio Müller | 5.09 | 1.47 | 5.45 | 3.41 | 1.23 | 0.51 | 1.41 | 2.43 | 1.29 | Lavio Müller |
OLG Galgenen | 5.09 | 6.56 | 12.41 | 16.22 | 17.45 | 18.36 | 20.17 | 23.00 | 24.29 | OLG Galgenen |
122 | Eirik Wathne | 2.38 | 2.32 | 3.49 | 5.19 | 2.05 | 0.57 | 2.15 | 3.29 | 1.42 | Eirik Wathne |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 2.38 | 5.10 | 8.59 | 14.18 | 16.23 | 17.20 | 19.35 | 23.04 | 24.46 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
123 | Johan Andersson | 3.55 | 2.27 | 3.34 | 4.50 | 1.53 | 1.20 | 2.11 | 2.58 | 1.39 | Johan Andersson |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 3.55 | 6.22 | 9.56 | 14.46 | 16.39 | 17.59 | 20.10 | 23.08 | 24.47 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
124 | Anton Karlsson | 2.53 | 3.04 | 3.24 | 5.22 | 1.35 | 0.56 | 2.01 | 3.55 | 1.45 | Anton Karlsson |
Friluftsklubben Finn | 2.53 | 5.57 | 9.21 | 14.43 | 16.18 | 17.14 | 19.15 | 23.10 | 24.55 | Friluftsklubben Finn |
125 | Valter Drejmo | 3.09 | 2.30 | 3.38 | 5.14 | 2.02 | 1.06 | 2.32 | 3.13 | 1.43 | Valter Drejmo |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 3.09 | 5.39 | 9.17 | 14.31 | 16.33 | 17.39 | 20.11 | 23.24 | 25.07 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
126 | Darío Díaz Fernández | 2.28 | 2.11 | 3.13 | 4.54 | 1.51 | 1.30 | 3.00 | 4.27 | 1.52 | Darío Díaz Fernández |
Malarruta | 2.28 | 4.39 | 7.52 | 12.46 | 14.37 | 16.07 | 19.07 | 23.34 | 25.26 | Malarruta |
127 | Felix Johansson | 2.51 | 2.37 | 3.21 | 5.12 | 1.59 | 1.15 | 2.18 | 4.04 | 1.45 | Felix Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 2.51 | 5.28 | 8.49 | 14.01 | 16.00 | 17.15 | 19.33 | 23.37 | 25.22 | Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
128 | Edvin Sander | 2.54 | 4.02 | 3.18 | 5.04 | 1.48 | 1.08 | 2.00 | 3.28 | 1.52 | Edvin Sander |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 2.54 | 6.56 | 10.14 | 15.18 | 17.06 | 18.14 | 20.14 | 23.42 | 25.34 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
129 | Isak Holmgård | 2.34 | 2.30 | 3.23 | 5.16 | 2.49 | 1.11 | 2.22 | 3.52 | 1.44 | Isak Holmgård |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 2.34 | 5.04 | 8.27 | 13.43 | 16.32 | 17.43 | 20.05 | 23.57 | 25.41 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
130 | August Göras | 2.34 | 2.45 | 3.49 | 5.45 | 1.31 | 1.31 | 2.08 | 3.56 | 1.41 | August Göras |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | 2.34 | 5.19 | 9.08 | 14.53 | 16.24 | 17.55 | 20.03 | 23.59 | 25.40 | Leksands Orienteringsklubb |
131 | Dennis Bjurstedt | 2.23 | 4.12 | 3.17 | 5.19 | 1.36 | 2.31 | 1.49 | 3.06 | 1.42 | Dennis Bjurstedt |
Surahammars SOK | 2.23 | 6.35 | 9.52 | 15.11 | 16.47 | 19.18 | 21.07 | 24.13 | 25.55 | Surahammars SOK |
132 | Jacob Olsson | 2.34 | 1.53 | 5.23 | 4.52 | 2.04 | 1.11 | 2.14 | 4.03 | 1.41 | Jacob Olsson |
Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb | 2.34 | 4.27 | 9.50 | 14.42 | 16.46 | 17.57 | 20.11 | 24.14 | 25.55 | Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb |
133 | Adam Nero | 2.51 | 2.23 | 4.02 | 5.44 | 2.25 | 1.15 | 2.09 | 3.36 | 1.51 | Adam Nero |
Nässjö Orienteringsklubb | 2.51 | 5.14 | 9.16 | 15.00 | 17.25 | 18.40 | 20.49 | 24.25 | 26.16 | Nässjö Orienteringsklubb |
134 | Alf Petter Lynum | 2.36 | 2.25 | 4.27 | 5.28 | 1.50 | 1.11 | 2.25 | 4.06 | 1.36 | Alf Petter Lynum |
Freidig | 2.36 | 5.01 | 9.28 | 14.56 | 16.46 | 17.57 | 20.22 | 24.28 | 26.04 | Freidig |
135 | Hugo Bergenfur | 2.23 | 2.25 | 3.18 | 8.58 | 1.26 | 0.57 | 1.51 | 3.14 | 1.39 | Hugo Bergenfur |
IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb | 2.23 | 4.48 | 8.06 | 17.04 | 18.30 | 19.27 | 21.18 | 24.32 | 26.11 | IK Vikings Orienteringsklubb |
136 | Oscar Kjellman | 2.48 | 2.13 | 3.55 | 6.17 | 1.48 | 1.07 | 2.20 | 4.08 | 2.00 | Oscar Kjellman |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.48 | 5.01 | 8.56 | 15.13 | 17.01 | 18.08 | 20.28 | 24.36 | 26.36 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
137 | Samuel Ringström | 2.54 | 2.08 | 5.32 | 5.15 | 1.49 | 1.19 | 2.19 | 3.40 | 1.45 | Samuel Ringström |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 2.54 | 5.02 | 10.34 | 15.49 | 17.38 | 18.57 | 21.16 | 24.56 | 26.41 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
138 | Stefan Zoelly | 4.50 | 2.10 | 2.59 | 3.24 | 6.04 | 0.56 | 2.02 | 2.32 | 1.40 | Stefan Zoelly |
OLG Stäfa | 4.50 | 7.00 | 9.59 | 13.23 | 19.27 | 20.23 | 22.25 | 24.57 | 26.37 | OLG Stäfa |
139 | Arvid Sjödin | 2.47 | 3.24 | 3.46 | 5.48 | 1.37 | 0.57 | 2.51 | 3.54 | 1.27 | Arvid Sjödin |
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb | 2.47 | 6.11 | 9.57 | 15.45 | 17.22 | 18.19 | 21.10 | 25.04 | 26.31 | Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb |
140 | Erik Ekberg | 9.31 | 1.53 | 2.52 | 3.35 | 1.25 | 0.58 | 2.07 | 2.52 | 1.33 | Erik Ekberg |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 9.31 | 11.24 | 14.16 | 17.51 | 19.16 | 20.14 | 22.21 | 25.13 | 26.46 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
141 | Vidar Moldin | 2.57 | 2.33 | 3.55 | 6.50 | 1.32 | 2.10 | 2.16 | 3.07 | 1.38 | Vidar Moldin |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 2.57 | 5.30 | 9.25 | 16.15 | 17.47 | 19.57 | 22.13 | 25.20 | 26.58 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
142 | Filip Hansson | 2.39 | 2.10 | 3.33 | 5.04 | 3.24 | 1.21 | 3.28 | 3.45 | 1.59 | Filip Hansson |
Orienteringsklubben Löftan | 2.39 | 4.49 | 8.22 | 13.26 | 16.50 | 18.11 | 21.39 | 25.24 | 27.23 | Orienteringsklubben Löftan |
143 | Rasmus Hedar | 3.20 | 2.35 | 3.39 | 5.15 | 2.03 | 1.36 | 2.28 | 4.29 | 1.42 | Rasmus Hedar |
Orienteringsklubben Tor | 3.20 | 5.55 | 9.34 | 14.49 | 16.52 | 18.28 | 20.56 | 25.25 | 27.07 | Orienteringsklubben Tor |
144 | Lukas Erdalen | 2.52 | 2.36 | 4.00 | 5.41 | 1.59 | 1.31 | 2.41 | 4.11 | 1.49 | Lukas Erdalen |
IFK Göteborg | 2.52 | 5.28 | 9.28 | 15.09 | 17.08 | 18.39 | 21.20 | 25.31 | 27.20 | IFK Göteborg |
145 | Wilmer Rex | 2.03 | 1.40 | 2.33 | 12.29 | 1.13 | 1.04 | 1.38 | 2.59 | 1.24 | Wilmer Rex |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 2.03 | 3.43 | 6.16 | 18.45 | 19.58 | 21.02 | 22.40 | 25.39 | 27.03 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
146 | Casper Turesson | 2.59 | 2.23 | 4.07 | 5.24 | 2.34 | 1.41 | 2.39 | 4.15 | 2.04 | Casper Turesson |
Härlövs Idrottsförening | 2.59 | 5.22 | 9.29 | 14.53 | 17.27 | 19.08 | 21.47 | 26.02 | 28.06 | Härlövs Idrottsförening |
147 | oscar hallqvist | 2.42 | 2.35 | 3.55 | 5.25 | 3.46 | 1.05 | 2.25 | 4.13 | 1.50 | oscar hallqvist |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 2.42 | 5.17 | 9.12 | 14.37 | 18.23 | 19.28 | 21.53 | 26.06 | 27.56 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
148 | Olle Hallner | 2.17 | 2.14 | 7.56 | 4.22 | 1.46 | 0.56 | 2.05 | 4.43 | 1.33 | Olle Hallner |
Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb | 2.17 | 4.31 | 12.27 | 16.49 | 18.35 | 19.31 | 21.36 | 26.19 | 27.52 | Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb |
149 | Elias Lauri | 2.31 | 5.03 | 3.38 | 5.46 | 1.28 | 1.34 | 2.52 | 3.30 | 2.33 | Elias Lauri |
Frisksportklubben Herkules | 2.31 | 7.34 | 11.12 | 16.58 | 18.26 | 20.00 | 22.52 | 26.22 | 28.55 | Frisksportklubben Herkules |
150 | Gustav Granström | 2.37 | 2.25 | 3.35 | 5.35 | 5.49 | 1.09 | 2.05 | 3.21 | 1.49 | Gustav Granström |
NAIS Orienteringsklubb | 2.37 | 5.02 | 8.37 | 14.12 | 20.01 | 21.10 | 23.15 | 26.36 | 28.25 | NAIS Orienteringsklubb |
151 | Björn Rönnestrand | 2.16 | 1.57 | 7.40 | 4.00 | 4.49 | 1.10 | 2.11 | 3.09 | 1.28 | Björn Rönnestrand |
Frösö Idrottsförening | 2.16 | 4.13 | 11.53 | 15.53 | 20.42 | 21.52 | 24.03 | 27.12 | 28.40 | Frösö Idrottsförening |
152 | Linus Alinder | 3.00 | 2.27 | 4.15 | 5.15 | 4.51 | 1.44 | 2.12 | 3.55 | 1.34 | Linus Alinder |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 3.00 | 5.27 | 9.42 | 14.57 | 19.48 | 21.32 | 23.44 | 27.39 | 29.13 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
153 | Jon Wikström | 2.40 | 5.09 | 3.46 | 5.35 | 2.09 | 2.09 | 2.48 | 3.39 | 2.03 | Jon Wikström |
Hästveda Orienteringsklubb | 2.40 | 7.49 | 11.35 | 17.10 | 19.19 | 21.28 | 24.16 | 27.55 | 29.58 | Hästveda Orienteringsklubb |
154 | Isak Björk | 5.26 | 2.39 | 4.03 | 5.29 | 2.58 | 1.19 | 2.20 | 3.43 | 1.51 | Isak Björk |
Orienteringsklubben Hammaren | 5.26 | 8.05 | 12.08 | 17.37 | 20.35 | 21.54 | 24.14 | 27.57 | 29.48 | Orienteringsklubben Hammaren |
155 | Albin Tagesson | 3.43 | 3.20 | 4.14 | 6.06 | 2.38 | 1.24 | 2.41 | 3.59 | 2.01 | Albin Tagesson |
Friluftsklubben Finn | 3.43 | 7.03 | 11.17 | 17.23 | 20.01 | 21.25 | 24.06 | 28.05 | 30.06 | Friluftsklubben Finn |
156 | Nils Johansson | 2.59 | 2.53 | 4.23 | 5.57 | 2.44 | 1.43 | 3.21 | 4.08 | 2.11 | Nils Johansson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 2.59 | 5.52 | 10.15 | 16.12 | 18.56 | 20.39 | 24.00 | 28.08 | 30.19 | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
157 | Felix Lind | 2.52 | 7.06 | 3.32 | 5.05 | 1.38 | 1.32 | 3.20 | 3.04 | 1.44 | Felix Lind |
Orienteringsklubben Älgen | 2.52 | 9.58 | 13.30 | 18.35 | 20.13 | 21.45 | 25.05 | 28.09 | 29.53 | Orienteringsklubben Älgen |
158 | Walter Söderqvist | 5.11 | 2.28 | 4.09 | 5.57 | 2.06 | 1.28 | 2.58 | 4.00 | 1.49 | Walter Söderqvist |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 5.11 | 7.39 | 11.48 | 17.45 | 19.51 | 21.19 | 24.17 | 28.17 | 30.06 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
159 | Axel Eriksson | 4.04 | 3.33 | 4.08 | 6.29 | 2.22 | 1.26 | 2.30 | 3.52 | 1.40 | Axel Eriksson |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 4.04 | 7.37 | 11.45 | 18.14 | 20.36 | 22.02 | 24.32 | 28.24 | 30.04 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
160 | Albin Boell | 2.48 | 3.03 | 3.49 | 5.43 | 6.12 | 1.21 | 2.21 | 3.35 | 1.51 | Albin Boell |
IFK Göteborg | 2.48 | 5.51 | 9.40 | 15.23 | 21.35 | 22.56 | 25.17 | 28.52 | 30.43 | IFK Göteborg |
161 | Mattias Killmey | 3.12 | 4.42 | 8.05 | 3.56 | 2.15 | 0.50 | 2.37 | 3.17 | 1.36 | Mattias Killmey |
Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb | 3.12 | 7.54 | 15.59 | 19.55 | 22.10 | 23.00 | 25.37 | 28.54 | 30.30 | Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb |
161 | Wille Vernström | 3.26 | 2.25 | 3.50 | 4.26 | 1.51 | 7.12 | 2.09 | 3.35 | 1.47 | Wille Vernström |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 3.26 | 5.51 | 9.41 | 14.07 | 15.58 | 23.10 | 25.19 | 28.54 | 30.41 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
163 | Joel Masapärs | 4.27 | 2.51 | 4.48 | 6.05 | 1.44 | 1.48 | 2.13 | 4.59 | 2.13 | Joel Masapärs |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 4.27 | 7.18 | 12.06 | 18.11 | 19.55 | 21.43 | 23.56 | 28.55 | 31.08 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
164 | Joar Bäckman | 3.50 | 3.01 | 4.53 | 8.01 | 2.34 | 1.07 | 2.07 | 3.37 | 1.50 | Joar Bäckman |
Frösö Idrottsförening | 3.50 | 6.51 | 11.44 | 19.45 | 22.19 | 23.26 | 25.33 | 29.10 | 31.00 | Frösö Idrottsförening |
165 | Cazper Nilsson | 3.45 | 2.59 | 5.37 | 7.31 | 1.37 | 1.29 | 2.40 | 3.43 | 1.46 | Cazper Nilsson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 3.45 | 6.44 | 12.21 | 19.52 | 21.29 | 22.58 | 25.38 | 29.21 | 31.07 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
166 | Oscar Andersson | 2.49 | 3.11 | 4.45 | 5.02 | 1.28 | 1.17 | 6.39 | 4.24 | 1.45 | Oscar Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 2.49 | 6.00 | 10.45 | 15.47 | 17.15 | 18.32 | 25.11 | 29.35 | 31.20 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
167 | Axel Viberg | 5.11 | 6.01 | 3.15 | 4.40 | 2.01 | 1.08 | 5.24 | 3.31 | 1.49 | Axel Viberg |
Ryda Skidklubb | 5.11 | 11.12 | 14.27 | 19.07 | 21.08 | 22.16 | 27.40 | 31.11 | 33.00 | Ryda Skidklubb |
168 | Hugo Thoresson | 2.49 | 3.13 | 6.07 | 7.54 | 3.46 | 1.18 | 2.57 | 3.19 | 1.42 | Hugo Thoresson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 2.49 | 6.02 | 12.09 | 20.03 | 23.49 | 25.07 | 28.04 | 31.23 | 33.05 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
169 | Marcus Grunder | 2.05 | 1.45 | 16.11 | 4.42 | 1.47 | 0.47 | 1.40 | 2.49 | 1.38 | Marcus Grunder |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 2.05 | 3.50 | 20.01 | 24.43 | 26.30 | 27.17 | 28.57 | 31.46 | 33.24 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
170 | Emil Andersson | 3.38 | 3.16 | 4.23 | 6.36 | 2.22 | 3.38 | 3.16 | 5.13 | 2.17 | Emil Andersson |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.38 | 6.54 | 11.17 | 17.53 | 20.15 | 23.53 | 27.09 | 32.22 | 34.39 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
171 | Oscar Åslund | 2.30 | 1.52 | 12.16 | 5.19 | 2.24 | 1.42 | 2.53 | 3.30 | 1.33 | Oscar Åslund |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 2.30 | 4.22 | 16.38 | 21.57 | 24.21 | 26.03 | 28.56 | 32.26 | 33.59 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
172 | Sebastian Lindblom | 3.49 | 3.48 | 5.13 | 7.53 | 2.06 | 1.28 | 3.43 | 5.13 | 2.09 | Sebastian Lindblom |
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb | 3.49 | 7.37 | 12.50 | 20.43 | 22.49 | 24.17 | 28.00 | 33.13 | 35.22 | Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb |
173 | Axel Kyhlberg | 8.35 | 2.38 | 4.47 | 8.05 | 2.17 | 1.46 | 3.14 | 4.03 | 2.00 | Axel Kyhlberg |
Tenhults Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 8.35 | 11.13 | 16.00 | 24.05 | 26.22 | 28.08 | 31.22 | 35.25 | 37.25 | Tenhults Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
174 | Adrian Widmark | 4.59 | 4.03 | 6.18 | 7.40 | 3.04 | 1.33 | 2.59 | 5.43 | 2.26 | Adrian Widmark |
Umeå Orienteringsklubb | 4.59 | 9.02 | 15.20 | 23.00 | 26.04 | 27.37 | 30.36 | 36.19 | 38.45 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb |
175 | Anton Jonsson | 1.46 | 1.39 | 2.15 | 3.11 | 2.06 | 1.55 | 1.44 | 32.07 | 5.34 | Anton Jonsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 1.46 | 3.25 | 5.40 | 8.51 | 10.57 | 12.52 | 14.36 | 46.43 | 52.17 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
176 | Elias Nilsson | 5.00 | 7.07 | 6.24 | 10.11 | 3.51 | 2.38 | 6.18 | 8.08 | 3.22 | Elias Nilsson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 5.00 | 12.07 | 18.31 | 28.42 | 32.33 | 35.11 | 41.29 | 49.37 | 52.59 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
177 | Olle Kullman | 5.43 | 4.08 | 12.35 | 11.57 | 3.33 | 3.17 | 4.32 | 5.40 | 2.03 | Olle Kullman |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 5.43 | 9.51 | 22.26 | 34.23 | 37.56 | 41.13 | 45.45 | 51.25 | 53.28 | Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
178 | Isac Wadman | 5.39 | 13.38 | 5.27 | 8.04 | 3.20 | 3.42 | 5.11 | 6.29 | 2.03 | Isac Wadman |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 5.39 | 19.17 | 24.44 | 32.48 | 36.08 | 39.50 | 45.01 | 51.30 | 53.33 | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |
179 | Viggo Ahlm | 30.39 | 4.50 | 8.57 | 10.17 | 3.08 | 2.52 | 5.11 | 6.51 | 2.59 | Viggo Ahlm |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 30.39 | 35.29 | 44.26 | 54.43 | 57.51 | 1:00.43 | 1:05.54 | 1:12.45 | 1:15.44 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
| Paul Steiner | | | | | | | | | | Paul Steiner |
OLG Rymenzburg | | | | | | | | | | OLG Rymenzburg |
| Melker Waldfelt | | | | | | | | | | Melker Waldfelt |
Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
| Axel Kylborn | | | | | | | | | | Axel Kylborn |
Almby Idrottsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Almby Idrottsklubb |
| Hugo Bergquist | | | | | | | | | | Hugo Bergquist |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | | | | | | | | | | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
| Simon Magnerfelt | | | | | | | | | | Simon Magnerfelt |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
| Dupuy Célestin | | | | | | | | | | Dupuy Célestin |
Corrèze CO | | | | | | | | | | Corrèze CO |
| Axel Nilsson | | | | | | | | | | Axel Nilsson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | | | | | | | | | | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |