Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (38) | 1-2 (48) | 2-3 (180) | 3-4 (55) | 4-5 (63) | 5-6 (72) | 6-7 (78) | 7-8 (85) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Kristine Kravdal | 2.24 | 4.05 | 1.10 | 1.25 | 6.26 | 3.30 | 2.48 | 2.30 | 1.10 | 2.36 | 1.30 | Kristine Kravdal |
Gjø-Vard OL | 2.24 | 6.29 | 7.39 | 9.04 | 15.30 | 19.00 | 21.48 | 24.18 | 25.28 | 28.04 | 29.34 | Gjø-Vard OL |
2 | Emma Ling | 3.54 | 4.14 | 1.23 | 1.10 | 6.53 | 3.26 | 2.00 | 2.10 | 1.22 | 2.31 | 1.27 | Emma Ling |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | 3.54 | 8.08 | 9.31 | 10.41 | 17.34 | 21.00 | 23.00 | 25.10 | 26.32 | 29.03 | 30.30 | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
3 | Annick Meister | 2.32 | 4.39 | 1.19 | 1.38 | 6.54 | 3.53 | 1.53 | 2.17 | 1.17 | 2.33 | 1.36 | Annick Meister |
OLG Dachsen | 2.32 | 7.11 | 8.30 | 10.08 | 17.02 | 20.55 | 22.48 | 25.05 | 26.22 | 28.55 | 30.31 | OLG Dachsen |
4 | Hanna Lundberg | 2.15 | 4.02 | 1.19 | 2.12 | 6.58 | 3.38 | 3.07 | 2.06 | 1.08 | 2.33 | 1.26 | Hanna Lundberg |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 2.15 | 6.17 | 7.36 | 9.48 | 16.46 | 20.24 | 23.31 | 25.37 | 26.45 | 29.18 | 30.44 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
5 | Maria Senina | 2.23 | 5.06 | 1.08 | 1.18 | 7.23 | 3.52 | 1.55 | 2.22 | 1.40 | 2.39 | 1.30 | Maria Senina |
Nord West | 2.23 | 7.29 | 8.37 | 9.55 | 17.18 | 21.10 | 23.05 | 25.27 | 27.07 | 29.46 | 31.16 | Nord West |
6 | Venla Kankainen | 3.37 | 4.25 | 1.28 | 1.18 | 6.45 | 3.36 | 1.50 | 3.11 | 1.18 | 2.25 | 1.26 | Venla Kankainen |
Sotkamon Jymy | 3.37 | 8.02 | 9.30 | 10.48 | 17.33 | 21.09 | 22.59 | 26.10 | 27.28 | 29.53 | 31.19 | Sotkamon Jymy |
7 | Märta Ljungberg | 2.24 | 4.35 | 1.21 | 1.12 | 7.05 | 4.58 | 1.55 | 2.23 | 1.48 | 2.47 | 1.41 | Märta Ljungberg |
Sjövalla Frisksportklubb | 2.24 | 6.59 | 8.20 | 9.32 | 16.37 | 21.35 | 23.30 | 25.53 | 27.41 | 30.28 | 32.09 | Sjövalla Frisksportklubb |
8 | Nora Holmgård | 2.29 | 4.41 | 1.49 | 1.30 | 7.27 | 3.57 | 2.33 | 2.36 | 1.12 | 2.45 | 1.35 | Nora Holmgård |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 2.29 | 7.10 | 8.59 | 10.29 | 17.56 | 21.53 | 24.26 | 27.02 | 28.14 | 30.59 | 32.34 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
9 | Rebecca Thyssen | 2.20 | 5.09 | 1.47 | 2.02 | 7.33 | 4.16 | 1.54 | 2.23 | 1.21 | 2.19 | 1.33 | Rebecca Thyssen |
Horsens OK | 2.20 | 7.29 | 9.16 | 11.18 | 18.51 | 23.07 | 25.01 | 27.24 | 28.45 | 31.04 | 32.37 | Horsens OK |
10 | Klara Andersson | 2.17 | 4.48 | 1.23 | 1.37 | 6.45 | 3.50 | 3.54 | 3.10 | 1.22 | 2.32 | 1.32 | Klara Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Orion | 2.17 | 7.05 | 8.28 | 10.05 | 16.50 | 20.40 | 24.34 | 27.44 | 29.06 | 31.38 | 33.10 | Orienteringsklubben Orion |
11 | Olena Dankova | 2.32 | 4.39 | 1.27 | 1.34 | 7.45 | 4.34 | 2.09 | 3.06 | 1.18 | 2.43 | 1.45 | Olena Dankova |
KSO Kompas | 2.32 | 7.11 | 8.38 | 10.12 | 17.57 | 22.31 | 24.40 | 27.46 | 29.04 | 31.47 | 33.32 | KSO Kompas |
12 | Therese Nilsson | 2.40 | 4.59 | 1.35 | 1.46 | 7.57 | 4.16 | 2.10 | 2.35 | 1.38 | 2.47 | 1.35 | Therese Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Österåker | 2.40 | 7.39 | 9.14 | 11.00 | 18.57 | 23.13 | 25.23 | 27.58 | 29.36 | 32.23 | 33.58 | Orienteringsklubben Österåker |
13 | Jennifer Davidson | 2.12 | 3.57 | 1.11 | 2.09 | 10.41 | 3.46 | 2.12 | 2.42 | 1.14 | 2.30 | 1.35 | Jennifer Davidson |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 2.12 | 6.09 | 7.20 | 9.29 | 20.10 | 23.56 | 26.08 | 28.50 | 30.04 | 32.34 | 34.09 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
14 | Sofia Palm | 2.32 | 4.38 | 1.21 | 1.48 | 7.30 | 4.02 | 2.53 | 3.55 | 1.28 | 2.32 | 1.35 | Sofia Palm |
Friluftsklubben Boken | 2.32 | 7.10 | 8.31 | 10.19 | 17.49 | 21.51 | 24.44 | 28.39 | 30.07 | 32.39 | 34.14 | Friluftsklubben Boken |
15 | Lisa Falk | 2.24 | 4.45 | 2.06 | 2.00 | 7.46 | 4.13 | 2.26 | 3.01 | 1.17 | 2.42 | 1.37 | Lisa Falk |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 2.24 | 7.09 | 9.15 | 11.15 | 19.01 | 23.14 | 25.40 | 28.41 | 29.58 | 32.40 | 34.17 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
16 | Lovisa Moqvist | 2.33 | 4.38 | 1.24 | 1.53 | 8.59 | 4.50 | 2.33 | 2.16 | 1.29 | 2.33 | 1.38 | Lovisa Moqvist |
Lerums SOK | 2.33 | 7.11 | 8.35 | 10.28 | 19.27 | 24.17 | 26.50 | 29.06 | 30.35 | 33.08 | 34.46 | Lerums SOK |
17 | Ida Hofstedt | 2.36 | 4.22 | 1.20 | 1.50 | 9.07 | 4.42 | 2.43 | 2.37 | 1.21 | 2.37 | 1.34 | Ida Hofstedt |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 2.36 | 6.58 | 8.18 | 10.08 | 19.15 | 23.57 | 26.40 | 29.17 | 30.38 | 33.15 | 34.49 | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
18 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 2.29 | 4.07 | 1.21 | 2.34 | 7.02 | 6.09 | 2.19 | 2.53 | 1.37 | 2.47 | 1.32 | Cornelia Ivarsson |
Orienteringsklubben Hammaren | 2.29 | 6.36 | 7.57 | 10.31 | 17.33 | 23.42 | 26.01 | 28.54 | 30.31 | 33.18 | 34.50 | Orienteringsklubben Hammaren |
19 | Lovisa Gustafsson | 2.34 | 6.43 | 1.26 | 1.34 | 7.26 | 4.36 | 2.08 | 2.38 | 1.32 | 2.57 | 1.43 | Lovisa Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 2.34 | 9.17 | 10.43 | 12.17 | 19.43 | 24.19 | 26.27 | 29.05 | 30.37 | 33.34 | 35.17 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
20 | Marie-Chantal Ballnus | 2.35 | 5.07 | 1.58 | 1.38 | 7.03 | 5.37 | 2.23 | 3.23 | 1.20 | 2.40 | 1.34 | Marie-Chantal Ballnus |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 2.35 | 7.42 | 9.40 | 11.18 | 18.21 | 23.58 | 26.21 | 29.44 | 31.04 | 33.44 | 35.18 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Rebecca Harden | 2.33 | 4.30 | 1.33 | 2.29 | 7.27 | 5.54 | 2.46 | 2.46 | 1.27 | 2.31 | 1.39 | Rebecca Harden |
Friluftsklubben Boken | 2.33 | 7.03 | 8.36 | 11.05 | 18.32 | 24.26 | 27.12 | 29.58 | 31.25 | 33.56 | 35.35 | Friluftsklubben Boken |
22 | Emie Vannier | 2.41 | 4.40 | 1.37 | 2.26 | 8.38 | 4.34 | 2.52 | 2.46 | 1.27 | 2.30 | 1.37 | Emie Vannier |
CSLG Melun | 2.41 | 7.21 | 8.58 | 11.24 | 20.02 | 24.36 | 27.28 | 30.14 | 31.41 | 34.11 | 35.48 | CSLG Melun |
22 | Nanna Lysemose Poulsen | 2.26 | 4.46 | 1.24 | 1.32 | 6.58 | 5.56 | 4.42 | 2.37 | 1.16 | 2.35 | 1.36 | Nanna Lysemose Poulsen |
Silkeborg OK | 2.26 | 7.12 | 8.36 | 10.08 | 17.06 | 23.02 | 27.44 | 30.21 | 31.37 | 34.12 | 35.48 | Silkeborg OK |
24 | Malin Bierfeldt | 2.32 | 5.02 | 1.35 | 2.30 | 8.55 | 5.04 | 2.01 | 2.51 | 1.17 | 2.35 | 1.32 | Malin Bierfeldt |
Ärla Idrottsförening | 2.32 | 7.34 | 9.09 | 11.39 | 20.34 | 25.38 | 27.39 | 30.30 | 31.47 | 34.22 | 35.54 | Ärla Idrottsförening |
25 | Elvira Karnehed | 2.31 | 5.30 | 2.33 | 2.24 | 7.58 | 4.14 | 2.26 | 3.05 | 1.12 | 2.42 | 1.24 | Elvira Karnehed |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 2.31 | 8.01 | 10.34 | 12.58 | 20.56 | 25.10 | 27.36 | 30.41 | 31.53 | 34.35 | 35.59 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
26 | Sofia Ivers | 3.25 | 5.16 | 1.40 | 1.53 | 7.28 | 4.44 | 3.09 | 3.15 | 1.25 | 2.48 | 1.37 | Sofia Ivers |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 3.25 | 8.41 | 10.21 | 12.14 | 19.42 | 24.26 | 27.35 | 30.50 | 32.15 | 35.03 | 36.40 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Nina Persson | 2.31 | 4.32 | 1.13 | 1.24 | 8.14 | 7.12 | 2.49 | 3.26 | 1.25 | 2.41 | 1.39 | Nina Persson |
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.31 | 7.03 | 8.16 | 9.40 | 17.54 | 25.06 | 27.55 | 31.21 | 32.46 | 35.27 | 37.06 | Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
28 | Sofie Franzén | 2.28 | 4.45 | 2.04 | 2.38 | 7.34 | 4.58 | 2.34 | 4.25 | 1.23 | 2.43 | 1.35 | Sofie Franzén |
Almby Idrottsklubb | 2.28 | 7.13 | 9.17 | 11.55 | 19.29 | 24.27 | 27.01 | 31.26 | 32.49 | 35.32 | 37.07 | Almby Idrottsklubb |
29 | Tea Markholm | 2.28 | 11.12 | 1.18 | 1.23 | 6.51 | 3.30 | 1.50 | 3.11 | 1.18 | 2.29 | 1.40 | Tea Markholm |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 2.28 | 13.40 | 14.58 | 16.21 | 23.12 | 26.42 | 28.32 | 31.43 | 33.01 | 35.30 | 37.10 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
30 | Emma Eriksson | 2.36 | 6.04 | 1.07 | 1.40 | 7.39 | 6.20 | 2.31 | 3.52 | 1.13 | 2.43 | 1.26 | Emma Eriksson |
Annebergs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 2.36 | 8.40 | 9.47 | 11.27 | 19.06 | 25.26 | 27.57 | 31.49 | 33.02 | 35.45 | 37.11 | Annebergs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
31 | Emma Eriksson | 2.50 | 4.39 | 1.22 | 2.04 | 6.19 | 6.17 | 4.59 | 3.15 | 1.13 | 2.40 | 1.42 | Emma Eriksson |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 2.50 | 7.29 | 8.51 | 10.55 | 17.14 | 23.31 | 28.30 | 31.45 | 32.58 | 35.38 | 37.20 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
32 | Linn Karlsson | 5.28 | 4.27 | 1.33 | 3.39 | 7.13 | 4.35 | 2.09 | 2.58 | 1.21 | 2.22 | 1.38 | Linn Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87 | 5.28 | 9.55 | 11.28 | 15.07 | 22.20 | 26.55 | 29.04 | 32.02 | 33.23 | 35.45 | 37.23 | Orienteringsklubben Vilse 87 |
33 | Ida Larsson | 2.46 | 5.26 | 1.37 | 2.14 | 9.25 | 4.45 | 2.17 | 2.36 | 1.22 | 3.10 | 1.51 | Ida Larsson |
Västerås Skid O OK | 2.46 | 8.12 | 9.49 | 12.03 | 21.28 | 26.13 | 28.30 | 31.06 | 32.28 | 35.38 | 37.29 | Västerås Skid O OK |
34 | Olivia Asketun | 2.40 | 4.38 | 1.23 | 1.57 | 7.57 | 6.25 | 3.04 | 2.48 | 1.53 | 3.00 | 1.45 | Olivia Asketun |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 2.40 | 7.18 | 8.41 | 10.38 | 18.35 | 25.00 | 28.04 | 30.52 | 32.45 | 35.45 | 37.30 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
35 | Hanna Gabrielsson | 2.30 | 6.40 | 1.24 | 1.31 | 7.21 | 6.31 | 3.12 | 3.05 | 1.13 | 2.32 | 1.32 | Hanna Gabrielsson |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 2.30 | 9.10 | 10.34 | 12.05 | 19.26 | 25.57 | 29.09 | 32.14 | 33.27 | 35.59 | 37.31 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
36 | Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot | 3.08 | 5.16 | 1.29 | 3.48 | 7.28 | 4.20 | 1.44 | 2.31 | 1.24 | 4.35 | 1.49 | Anne Sofie Thyssen Harfot |
Horsens OK | 3.08 | 8.24 | 9.53 | 13.41 | 21.09 | 25.29 | 27.13 | 29.44 | 31.08 | 35.43 | 37.32 | Horsens OK |
37 | Ebba Lindell | 2.39 | 5.15 | 1.29 | 2.04 | 7.35 | 5.44 | 2.55 | 3.59 | 1.35 | 2.55 | 1.43 | Ebba Lindell |
Idrottsföreningen Thor | 2.39 | 7.54 | 9.23 | 11.27 | 19.02 | 24.46 | 27.41 | 31.40 | 33.15 | 36.10 | 37.53 | Idrottsföreningen Thor |
38 | Emma Lilje | 2.35 | 5.19 | 1.28 | 1.46 | 9.12 | 5.20 | 2.30 | 3.25 | 1.32 | 3.05 | 1.48 | Emma Lilje |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 2.35 | 7.54 | 9.22 | 11.08 | 20.20 | 25.40 | 28.10 | 31.35 | 33.07 | 36.12 | 38.00 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Thea Fagerström | 2.28 | 4.36 | 1.11 | 1.36 | 8.25 | 7.48 | 2.22 | 4.14 | 1.21 | 2.49 | 1.28 | Thea Fagerström |
IFK Göteborg | 2.28 | 7.04 | 8.15 | 9.51 | 18.16 | 26.04 | 28.26 | 32.40 | 34.01 | 36.50 | 38.18 | IFK Göteborg |
40 | Clara Johansson | 3.11 | 6.59 | 1.32 | 1.31 | 8.36 | 4.33 | 2.04 | 4.05 | 1.36 | 2.56 | 1.39 | Clara Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Skärmen | 3.11 | 10.10 | 11.42 | 13.13 | 21.49 | 26.22 | 28.26 | 32.31 | 34.07 | 37.03 | 38.42 | Orienteringsklubben Skärmen |
41 | Anna Jaconsen-Gaski | 2.53 | 6.33 | 1.21 | 1.40 | 8.44 | 6.22 | 2.00 | 3.46 | 1.33 | 2.26 | 1.26 | Anna Jaconsen-Gaski |
Bardu IL | 2.53 | 9.26 | 10.47 | 12.27 | 21.11 | 27.33 | 29.33 | 33.19 | 34.52 | 37.18 | 38.44 | Bardu IL |
42 | Lilian Palm | 2.35 | 5.49 | 1.47 | 1.59 | 8.10 | 8.14 | 2.17 | 2.52 | 1.15 | 2.27 | 1.32 | Lilian Palm |
HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb | 2.35 | 8.24 | 10.11 | 12.10 | 20.20 | 28.34 | 30.51 | 33.43 | 34.58 | 37.25 | 38.57 | HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb |
43 | Ina Martini | 2.36 | 4.49 | 1.16 | 3.32 | 7.39 | 5.42 | 2.03 | 5.53 | 1.27 | 2.35 | 1.33 | Ina Martini |
Asker SK | 2.36 | 7.25 | 8.41 | 12.13 | 19.52 | 25.34 | 27.37 | 33.30 | 34.57 | 37.32 | 39.05 | Asker SK |
44 | Amanda Karmetun | 2.50 | 6.53 | 1.47 | 2.51 | 9.19 | 4.25 | 2.28 | 2.56 | 1.19 | 2.58 | 1.41 | Amanda Karmetun |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 2.50 | 9.43 | 11.30 | 14.21 | 23.40 | 28.05 | 30.33 | 33.29 | 34.48 | 37.46 | 39.27 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
45 | Sara Möller | 5.09 | 4.44 | 1.25 | 1.39 | 8.01 | 4.06 | 3.42 | 5.17 | 1.11 | 2.42 | 1.36 | Sara Möller |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 5.09 | 9.53 | 11.18 | 12.57 | 20.58 | 25.04 | 28.46 | 34.03 | 35.14 | 37.56 | 39.32 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
46 | Vilde Wold | 3.06 | 6.00 | 1.25 | 1.41 | 8.07 | 6.59 | 2.43 | 2.48 | 1.36 | 3.11 | 1.57 | Vilde Wold |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | 3.06 | 9.06 | 10.31 | 12.12 | 20.19 | 27.18 | 30.01 | 32.49 | 34.25 | 37.36 | 39.33 | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb |
46 | Johanna Laanoja | 2.36 | 5.19 | 1.32 | 3.23 | 9.06 | 7.24 | 2.20 | 2.33 | 1.23 | 2.31 | 1.26 | Johanna Laanoja |
OK Kobras | 2.36 | 7.55 | 9.27 | 12.50 | 21.56 | 29.20 | 31.40 | 34.13 | 35.36 | 38.07 | 39.33 | OK Kobras |
48 | Ellen Sigvardson | 2.47 | 5.00 | 1.35 | 2.18 | 9.49 | 5.56 | 2.42 | 3.20 | 1.34 | 2.53 | 1.41 | Ellen Sigvardson |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 2.47 | 7.47 | 9.22 | 11.40 | 21.29 | 27.25 | 30.07 | 33.27 | 35.01 | 37.54 | 39.35 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
49 | Johanna Fransson | 2.40 | 5.55 | 1.33 | 1.31 | 10.33 | 5.16 | 2.34 | 3.42 | 1.39 | 3.01 | 1.44 | Johanna Fransson |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.40 | 8.35 | 10.08 | 11.39 | 22.12 | 27.28 | 30.02 | 33.44 | 35.23 | 38.24 | 40.08 | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
50 | Lovisa Hambäck | 2.55 | 5.57 | 2.02 | 2.09 | 10.13 | 5.25 | 2.33 | 2.59 | 1.24 | 3.13 | 1.41 | Lovisa Hambäck |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 2.55 | 8.52 | 10.54 | 13.03 | 23.16 | 28.41 | 31.14 | 34.13 | 35.37 | 38.50 | 40.31 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
51 | Linnéa Söderqvist | 2.39 | 4.46 | 1.21 | 1.24 | 8.14 | 10.09 | 2.31 | 3.49 | 1.36 | 2.52 | 1.43 | Linnéa Söderqvist |
Orienteringklubben Ravinen | 2.39 | 7.25 | 8.46 | 10.10 | 18.24 | 28.33 | 31.04 | 34.53 | 36.29 | 39.21 | 41.04 | Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
52 | Evie Conway | 2.37 | 5.23 | 1.44 | 3.09 | 8.01 | 7.11 | 3.08 | 4.10 | 1.30 | 2.46 | 1.45 | Evie Conway |
West Yorkshire Orienteers | 2.37 | 8.00 | 9.44 | 12.53 | 20.54 | 28.05 | 31.13 | 35.23 | 36.53 | 39.39 | 41.24 | West Yorkshire Orienteers |
53 | Elin Netz | 3.29 | 6.56 | 1.26 | 2.33 | 8.37 | 4.41 | 4.21 | 3.10 | 1.27 | 3.00 | 1.46 | Elin Netz |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 3.29 | 10.25 | 11.51 | 14.24 | 23.01 | 27.42 | 32.03 | 35.13 | 36.40 | 39.40 | 41.26 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
54 | Karin Sanna | 2.48 | 5.26 | 1.54 | 2.48 | 9.27 | 7.08 | 2.19 | 3.30 | 1.35 | 2.55 | 1.45 | Karin Sanna |
U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.D.S. | 2.48 | 8.14 | 10.08 | 12.56 | 22.23 | 29.31 | 31.50 | 35.20 | 36.55 | 39.50 | 41.35 | U.S. SAN GIORGIO A.D.S. |
55 | Klara Johansson | 4.32 | 5.12 | 1.40 | 2.14 | 9.29 | 4.40 | 4.07 | 3.13 | 1.34 | 3.11 | 1.55 | Klara Johansson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 4.32 | 9.44 | 11.24 | 13.38 | 23.07 | 27.47 | 31.54 | 35.07 | 36.41 | 39.52 | 41.47 | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
56 | Nicolina Moberg | 2.52 | 5.30 | 1.37 | 2.38 | 10.38 | 5.35 | 3.42 | 3.37 | 1.25 | 2.37 | 1.41 | Nicolina Moberg |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 2.52 | 8.22 | 9.59 | 12.37 | 23.15 | 28.50 | 32.32 | 36.09 | 37.34 | 40.11 | 41.52 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
57 | Hanna Ring | 3.24 | 5.33 | 1.45 | 1.57 | 9.54 | 7.13 | 2.33 | 3.05 | 1.40 | 3.15 | 1.46 | Hanna Ring |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 3.24 | 8.57 | 10.42 | 12.39 | 22.33 | 29.46 | 32.19 | 35.24 | 37.04 | 40.19 | 42.05 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
58 | Naja Heinis | 3.28 | 5.50 | 1.58 | 2.31 | 9.36 | 6.11 | 3.14 | 3.08 | 1.43 | 2.53 | 1.40 | Naja Heinis |
OLV Baselland | 3.28 | 9.18 | 11.16 | 13.47 | 23.23 | 29.34 | 32.48 | 35.56 | 37.39 | 40.32 | 42.12 | OLV Baselland |
59 | Linn Mauritzson | 2.53 | 6.15 | 1.36 | 4.09 | 9.04 | 7.02 | 2.43 | 2.44 | 1.38 | 2.51 | 1.32 | Linn Mauritzson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 2.53 | 9.08 | 10.44 | 14.53 | 23.57 | 30.59 | 33.42 | 36.26 | 38.04 | 40.55 | 42.27 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
60 | Nike Pruth | 2.15 | 12.08 | 2.05 | 1.48 | 7.43 | 3.47 | 3.37 | 4.06 | 1.15 | 2.23 | 1.24 | Nike Pruth |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 2.15 | 14.23 | 16.28 | 18.16 | 25.59 | 29.46 | 33.23 | 37.29 | 38.44 | 41.07 | 42.31 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
61 | Hanna Kromnér | 2.54 | 5.05 | 2.00 | 2.09 | 11.08 | 5.36 | 4.10 | 3.43 | 1.25 | 2.56 | 1.34 | Hanna Kromnér |
Skogspojkarnas OK | 2.54 | 7.59 | 9.59 | 12.08 | 23.16 | 28.52 | 33.02 | 36.45 | 38.10 | 41.06 | 42.40 | Skogspojkarnas OK |
62 | Tove Ringi | 2.21 | 5.52 | 1.14 | 1.39 | 12.50 | 7.01 | 3.08 | 2.56 | 1.25 | 2.54 | 1.47 | Tove Ringi |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 2.21 | 8.13 | 9.27 | 11.06 | 23.56 | 30.57 | 34.05 | 37.01 | 38.26 | 41.20 | 43.07 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
63 | Ylva Johansson | 3.03 | 7.47 | 1.57 | 2.21 | 9.28 | 5.12 | 2.29 | 3.47 | 1.56 | 3.19 | 1.53 | Ylva Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Djerf | 3.03 | 10.50 | 12.47 | 15.08 | 24.36 | 29.48 | 32.17 | 36.04 | 38.00 | 41.19 | 43.12 | Orienteringsklubben Djerf |
63 | Filippa Björkhammer | 3.01 | 6.25 | 1.53 | 1.50 | 10.36 | 6.01 | 3.04 | 3.25 | 1.45 | 3.14 | 1.58 | Filippa Björkhammer |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | 3.01 | 9.26 | 11.19 | 13.09 | 23.45 | 29.46 | 32.50 | 36.15 | 38.00 | 41.14 | 43.12 | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF |
65 | Lisa Olsson | 3.24 | 6.26 | 1.57 | 2.18 | 9.51 | 4.59 | 4.12 | 3.34 | 1.39 | 3.08 | 1.46 | Lisa Olsson |
Torsås Orienteringsklubb | 3.24 | 9.50 | 11.47 | 14.05 | 23.56 | 28.55 | 33.07 | 36.41 | 38.20 | 41.28 | 43.14 | Torsås Orienteringsklubb |
66 | Elsa Albinsson | 2.53 | 4.36 | 1.50 | 2.10 | 8.17 | 5.12 | 9.09 | 3.47 | 1.42 | 2.58 | 1.24 | Elsa Albinsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 2.53 | 7.29 | 9.19 | 11.29 | 19.46 | 24.58 | 34.07 | 37.54 | 39.36 | 42.34 | 43.58 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
67 | Josefin Lindström | 3.14 | 6.01 | 2.22 | 2.20 | 7.56 | 8.43 | 3.37 | 4.39 | 1.18 | 2.27 | 1.25 | Josefin Lindström |
Orienteringsklubben Hammaren | 3.14 | 9.15 | 11.37 | 13.57 | 21.53 | 30.36 | 34.13 | 38.52 | 40.10 | 42.37 | 44.02 | Orienteringsklubben Hammaren |
68 | Tilda Henningsson | 3.57 | 6.11 | 1.31 | 1.45 | 14.05 | 4.56 | 2.55 | 3.07 | 1.30 | 2.51 | 1.43 | Tilda Henningsson |
Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared | 3.57 | 10.08 | 11.39 | 13.24 | 27.29 | 32.25 | 35.20 | 38.27 | 39.57 | 42.48 | 44.31 | Idrottsklubben Trenne Ullared |
69 | Sofia Wigle | 2.36 | 6.04 | 2.12 | 1.27 | 11.25 | 7.46 | 2.18 | 4.24 | 1.42 | 2.55 | 1.46 | Sofia Wigle |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 2.36 | 8.40 | 10.52 | 12.19 | 23.44 | 31.30 | 33.48 | 38.12 | 39.54 | 42.49 | 44.35 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
70 | Ella Söderbergh | 2.51 | 6.02 | 1.40 | 3.05 | 10.36 | 5.16 | 3.37 | 5.36 | 1.39 | 2.44 | 1.43 | Ella Söderbergh |
IFK Göteborg | 2.51 | 8.53 | 10.33 | 13.38 | 24.14 | 29.30 | 33.07 | 38.43 | 40.22 | 43.06 | 44.49 | IFK Göteborg |
71 | Liv Åkerman | 2.52 | 6.42 | 1.42 | 1.52 | 11.08 | 5.20 | 2.15 | 6.24 | 1.52 | 3.04 | 1.40 | Liv Åkerman |
Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb | 2.52 | 9.34 | 11.16 | 13.08 | 24.16 | 29.36 | 31.51 | 38.15 | 40.07 | 43.11 | 44.51 | Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb |
72 | Ingrid Lamark | 2.47 | 5.22 | 1.31 | 2.32 | 11.58 | 7.31 | 2.43 | 4.21 | 1.43 | 2.59 | 1.41 | Ingrid Lamark |
Ganddal IL | 2.47 | 8.09 | 9.40 | 12.12 | 24.10 | 31.41 | 34.24 | 38.45 | 40.28 | 43.27 | 45.08 | Ganddal IL |
73 | Agnes Malmgren | 3.23 | 5.15 | 2.12 | 1.33 | 9.33 | 9.04 | 3.47 | 3.04 | 2.10 | 3.32 | 1.40 | Agnes Malmgren |
Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb | 3.23 | 8.38 | 10.50 | 12.23 | 21.56 | 31.00 | 34.47 | 37.51 | 40.01 | 43.33 | 45.13 | Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb |
74 | Maja Sandvik | 2.51 | 6.23 | 1.38 | 2.40 | 9.45 | 7.14 | 5.31 | 2.49 | 1.39 | 3.19 | 1.51 | Maja Sandvik |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 2.51 | 9.14 | 10.52 | 13.32 | 23.17 | 30.31 | 36.02 | 38.51 | 40.30 | 43.49 | 45.40 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
75 | Tamara Miklusova | 2.40 | 11.29 | 1.34 | 3.12 | 8.38 | 6.08 | 3.10 | 3.09 | 1.34 | 2.36 | 1.32 | Tamara Miklusova |
TJ Rapid Bratislava | 2.40 | 14.09 | 15.43 | 18.55 | 27.33 | 33.41 | 36.51 | 40.00 | 41.34 | 44.10 | 45.42 | TJ Rapid Bratislava |
76 | Sofia Edvardsson | 3.17 | 7.26 | 1.35 | 1.35 | 10.03 | 6.01 | 3.51 | 4.47 | 1.48 | 3.21 | 2.02 | Sofia Edvardsson |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 3.17 | 10.43 | 12.18 | 13.53 | 23.56 | 29.57 | 33.48 | 38.35 | 40.23 | 43.44 | 45.46 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
77 | Astrid Hougaard | 2.53 | 6.27 | 2.12 | 2.15 | 8.42 | 5.47 | 8.07 | 3.04 | 1.58 | 2.46 | 1.40 | Astrid Hougaard |
Aarhus 1900 orientering | 2.53 | 9.20 | 11.32 | 13.47 | 22.29 | 28.16 | 36.23 | 39.27 | 41.25 | 44.11 | 45.51 | Aarhus 1900 orientering |
78 | Lovisa Nilsson | 3.13 | 5.40 | 1.40 | 3.58 | 8.19 | 8.23 | 4.08 | 4.50 | 1.20 | 2.52 | 1.41 | Lovisa Nilsson |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 3.13 | 8.53 | 10.33 | 14.31 | 22.50 | 31.13 | 35.21 | 40.11 | 41.31 | 44.23 | 46.04 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
79 | Hanna Lundgren | 3.12 | 6.38 | 2.50 | 2.24 | 10.06 | 5.30 | 5.06 | 3.25 | 2.02 | 3.08 | 1.46 | Hanna Lundgren |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 3.12 | 9.50 | 12.40 | 15.04 | 25.10 | 30.40 | 35.46 | 39.11 | 41.13 | 44.21 | 46.07 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
80 | Elin Hugosson | 2.46 | 6.28 | 1.32 | 2.03 | 13.58 | 4.46 | 3.41 | 4.27 | 1.59 | 2.56 | 1.40 | Elin Hugosson |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 2.46 | 9.14 | 10.46 | 12.49 | 26.47 | 31.33 | 35.14 | 39.41 | 41.40 | 44.36 | 46.16 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
81 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 3.15 | 4.58 | 2.11 | 1.52 | 12.19 | 8.02 | 4.07 | 3.39 | 1.34 | 2.58 | 1.32 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen |
Suunta Jyväskylä | 3.15 | 8.13 | 10.24 | 12.16 | 24.35 | 32.37 | 36.44 | 40.23 | 41.57 | 44.55 | 46.27 | Suunta Jyväskylä |
82 | Elin Nilsson | 4.09 | 6.20 | 1.37 | 2.01 | 10.34 | 7.01 | 3.30 | 4.12 | 1.47 | 3.22 | 2.07 | Elin Nilsson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 4.09 | 10.29 | 12.06 | 14.07 | 24.41 | 31.42 | 35.12 | 39.24 | 41.11 | 44.33 | 46.40 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
83 | Clara Samuelsson | 2.24 | 4.57 | 1.33 | 10.38 | 9.06 | 7.07 | 2.19 | 2.56 | 1.35 | 2.40 | 1.28 | Clara Samuelsson |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 2.24 | 7.21 | 8.54 | 19.32 | 28.38 | 35.45 | 38.04 | 41.00 | 42.35 | 45.15 | 46.43 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
84 | Tilda Golsäter | 2.55 | 11.45 | 1.37 | 2.21 | 11.19 | 4.41 | 2.28 | 3.32 | 1.34 | 2.55 | 1.41 | Tilda Golsäter |
Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb | 2.55 | 14.40 | 16.17 | 18.38 | 29.57 | 34.38 | 37.06 | 40.38 | 42.12 | 45.07 | 46.48 | Korsnäs IF Orienteringsklubb |
85 | Ingrid Kristine Hansen | 2.59 | 6.20 | 2.05 | 3.09 | 11.15 | 5.39 | 3.51 | 4.20 | 2.18 | 3.02 | 1.52 | Ingrid Kristine Hansen |
Sarpsborg OL | 2.59 | 9.19 | 11.24 | 14.33 | 25.48 | 31.27 | 35.18 | 39.38 | 41.56 | 44.58 | 46.50 | Sarpsborg OL |
86 | Anna Svensson | 3.22 | 5.37 | 2.00 | 2.51 | 10.31 | 6.45 | 4.38 | 4.07 | 2.05 | 3.16 | 1.47 | Anna Svensson |
Tenhults Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.22 | 8.59 | 10.59 | 13.50 | 24.21 | 31.06 | 35.44 | 39.51 | 41.56 | 45.12 | 46.59 | Tenhults Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
87 | Ida Edvardsson | 2.58 | 6.21 | 1.31 | 4.06 | 9.19 | 9.08 | 3.40 | 3.04 | 2.11 | 2.53 | 1.57 | Ida Edvardsson |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.58 | 9.19 | 10.50 | 14.56 | 24.15 | 33.23 | 37.03 | 40.07 | 42.18 | 45.11 | 47.08 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
88 | Hana Bernatikova | 3.14 | 8.17 | 1.52 | 2.53 | 10.42 | 4.45 | 4.20 | 4.22 | 1.59 | 3.02 | 1.46 | Hana Bernatikova |
Sokol Frydek-Mistek | 3.14 | 11.31 | 13.23 | 16.16 | 26.58 | 31.43 | 36.03 | 40.25 | 42.24 | 45.26 | 47.12 | Sokol Frydek-Mistek |
89 | Polina Tsvetkova | 2.33 | 5.21 | 1.49 | 2.58 | 14.32 | 8.19 | 2.05 | 4.38 | 1.12 | 2.33 | 1.25 | Polina Tsvetkova |
NiNo- Oteam | 2.33 | 7.54 | 9.43 | 12.41 | 27.13 | 35.32 | 37.37 | 42.15 | 43.27 | 46.00 | 47.25 | NiNo- Oteam |
90 | Ellen Killmey | 2.48 | 5.16 | 2.50 | 1.49 | 12.59 | 6.20 | 6.14 | 3.46 | 1.31 | 2.18 | 1.35 | Ellen Killmey |
Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb | 2.48 | 8.04 | 10.54 | 12.43 | 25.42 | 32.02 | 38.16 | 42.02 | 43.33 | 45.51 | 47.26 | Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb |
91 | Inger Marie Stubban Hygen | 3.55 | 4.41 | 2.46 | 1.24 | 8.01 | 4.50 | 12.33 | 3.53 | 1.29 | 2.39 | 1.34 | Inger Marie Stubban Hygen |
Østmarka OK | 3.55 | 8.36 | 11.22 | 12.46 | 20.47 | 25.37 | 38.10 | 42.03 | 43.32 | 46.11 | 47.45 | Østmarka OK |
92 | Sofia Lundkvist | 3.17 | 6.09 | 1.58 | 2.31 | 13.20 | 6.29 | 4.21 | 3.06 | 1.53 | 2.58 | 1.48 | Sofia Lundkvist |
Orienteringsklubben Vargen | 3.17 | 9.26 | 11.24 | 13.55 | 27.15 | 33.44 | 38.05 | 41.11 | 43.04 | 46.02 | 47.50 | Orienteringsklubben Vargen |
93 | Emilia Karlsson | 2.42 | 6.00 | 1.31 | 4.57 | 9.05 | 4.42 | 2.44 | 10.20 | 1.43 | 2.51 | 1.36 | Emilia Karlsson |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 2.42 | 8.42 | 10.13 | 15.10 | 24.15 | 28.57 | 31.41 | 42.01 | 43.44 | 46.35 | 48.11 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
94 | Karin Ingeborg Wedman | 2.45 | 5.28 | 1.48 | 1.49 | 7.58 | 14.43 | 2.04 | 5.43 | 1.34 | 2.45 | 1.37 | Karin Ingeborg Wedman |
Västerbergslagens OL | 2.45 | 8.13 | 10.01 | 11.50 | 19.48 | 34.31 | 36.35 | 42.18 | 43.52 | 46.37 | 48.14 | Västerbergslagens OL |
95 | Ying Yau Chu | 2.55 | 6.30 | 2.18 | 2.26 | 10.26 | 5.54 | 7.45 | 4.14 | 1.32 | 2.59 | 1.55 | Ying Yau Chu |
HKOC | 2.55 | 9.25 | 11.43 | 14.09 | 24.35 | 30.29 | 38.14 | 42.28 | 44.00 | 46.59 | 48.54 | HKOC |
96 | Matilda Åkesson | 3.07 | 6.57 | 2.15 | 2.37 | 11.08 | 6.36 | 4.54 | 4.15 | 2.04 | 3.17 | 1.57 | Matilda Åkesson |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 3.07 | 10.04 | 12.19 | 14.56 | 26.04 | 32.40 | 37.34 | 41.49 | 43.53 | 47.10 | 49.07 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
97 | Isabella Joons | 3.06 | 6.41 | 1.30 | 4.54 | 9.01 | 4.38 | 2.47 | 10.35 | 1.33 | 2.49 | 1.38 | Isabella Joons |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | 3.06 | 9.47 | 11.17 | 16.11 | 25.12 | 29.50 | 32.37 | 43.12 | 44.45 | 47.34 | 49.12 | Leksands Orienteringsklubb |
98 | Moa Hjort | 3.08 | 6.28 | 3.11 | 8.46 | 10.53 | 5.05 | 2.14 | 3.11 | 1.34 | 3.09 | 1.46 | Moa Hjort |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 3.08 | 9.36 | 12.47 | 21.33 | 32.26 | 37.31 | 39.45 | 42.56 | 44.30 | 47.39 | 49.25 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
99 | Ebba Rosander | 5.57 | 5.17 | 1.26 | 5.09 | 13.24 | 6.12 | 3.04 | 2.52 | 1.30 | 2.40 | 1.55 | Ebba Rosander |
Skid- och Orienteringsklubben Aneby | 5.57 | 11.14 | 12.40 | 17.49 | 31.13 | 37.25 | 40.29 | 43.21 | 44.51 | 47.31 | 49.26 | Skid- och Orienteringsklubben Aneby |
100 | Elin Jennerstrand | 6.15 | 5.43 | 1.37 | 1.59 | 10.54 | 6.34 | 5.58 | 3.46 | 1.40 | 3.26 | 1.40 | Elin Jennerstrand |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 6.15 | 11.58 | 13.35 | 15.34 | 26.28 | 33.02 | 39.00 | 42.46 | 44.26 | 47.52 | 49.32 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
101 | Olivia Asp | 3.10 | 6.20 | 1.48 | 1.49 | 12.25 | 6.22 | 4.40 | 4.47 | 2.17 | 3.52 | 2.17 | Olivia Asp |
IFK Göteborg | 3.10 | 9.30 | 11.18 | 13.07 | 25.32 | 31.54 | 36.34 | 41.21 | 43.38 | 47.30 | 49.47 | IFK Göteborg |
102 | Johanna Pettersson | 3.18 | 6.24 | 1.26 | 4.02 | 9.39 | 8.47 | 4.56 | 3.41 | 2.54 | 3.03 | 1.51 | Johanna Pettersson |
Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb | 3.18 | 9.42 | 11.08 | 15.10 | 24.49 | 33.36 | 38.32 | 42.13 | 45.07 | 48.10 | 50.01 | Gustavsbergs Orienteringsklubb |
103 | Elin Erne | 2.59 | 7.59 | 1.36 | 2.15 | 16.04 | 6.11 | 3.03 | 4.09 | 1.35 | 2.41 | 1.42 | Elin Erne |
OLG Cordoba | 2.59 | 10.58 | 12.34 | 14.49 | 30.53 | 37.04 | 40.07 | 44.16 | 45.51 | 48.32 | 50.14 | OLG Cordoba |
104 | Sara Ankarling | 2.58 | 6.56 | 1.25 | 1.51 | 11.27 | 9.31 | 6.50 | 3.29 | 1.29 | 2.36 | 1.51 | Sara Ankarling |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2.58 | 9.54 | 11.19 | 13.10 | 24.37 | 34.08 | 40.58 | 44.27 | 45.56 | 48.32 | 50.23 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
105 | Adine Blakkestad Ingesen | 3.18 | 8.10 | 1.59 | 3.17 | 11.20 | 5.58 | 4.26 | 3.45 | 2.12 | 3.56 | 2.08 | Adine Blakkestad Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL | 3.18 | 11.28 | 13.27 | 16.44 | 28.04 | 34.02 | 38.28 | 42.13 | 44.25 | 48.21 | 50.29 | Sarpsborg OL |
106 | Anna Hechl | 2.38 | 5.27 | 1.43 | 7.45 | 7.37 | 11.58 | 4.27 | 3.17 | 1.32 | 2.47 | 1.39 | Anna Hechl |
Tirol | 2.38 | 8.05 | 9.48 | 17.33 | 25.10 | 37.08 | 41.35 | 44.52 | 46.24 | 49.11 | 50.50 | Tirol |
107 | Matilda Ahlström | 3.01 | 5.37 | 1.54 | 1.40 | 16.02 | 6.05 | 3.02 | 7.43 | 1.34 | 2.53 | 1.43 | Matilda Ahlström |
Istrums Skidklubb | 3.01 | 8.38 | 10.32 | 12.12 | 28.14 | 34.19 | 37.21 | 45.04 | 46.38 | 49.31 | 51.14 | Istrums Skidklubb |
108 | Amelie Josefsson | 2.48 | 5.45 | 1.42 | 3.10 | 16.21 | 8.08 | 3.44 | 3.34 | 1.40 | 2.57 | 1.39 | Amelie Josefsson |
Skogslöparna | 2.48 | 8.33 | 10.15 | 13.25 | 29.46 | 37.54 | 41.38 | 45.12 | 46.52 | 49.49 | 51.28 | Skogslöparna |
109 | Katja Leickt | 3.15 | 7.11 | 2.11 | 3.07 | 10.44 | 10.56 | 4.11 | 3.50 | 1.48 | 2.58 | 1.35 | Katja Leickt |
Tullinge Sportklubb | 3.15 | 10.26 | 12.37 | 15.44 | 26.28 | 37.24 | 41.35 | 45.25 | 47.13 | 50.11 | 51.46 | Tullinge Sportklubb |
110 | Amelie Rajan | 3.23 | 5.23 | 1.54 | 1.45 | 16.03 | 6.07 | 2.59 | 7.49 | 2.05 | 2.45 | 1.42 | Amelie Rajan |
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.23 | 8.46 | 10.40 | 12.25 | 28.28 | 34.35 | 37.34 | 45.23 | 47.28 | 50.13 | 51.55 | IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
111 | Sofia Djerf | 3.02 | 5.51 | 2.15 | 2.47 | 11.34 | 5.40 | 5.25 | 9.28 | 1.41 | 2.59 | 1.41 | Sofia Djerf |
Västerbergslagens OL | 3.02 | 8.53 | 11.08 | 13.55 | 25.29 | 31.09 | 36.34 | 46.02 | 47.43 | 50.42 | 52.23 | Västerbergslagens OL |
112 | Emma Ivarsson | 3.39 | 7.56 | 2.10 | 2.08 | 12.15 | 6.23 | 4.16 | 5.59 | 2.34 | 4.16 | 1.59 | Emma Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof | 3.39 | 11.35 | 13.45 | 15.53 | 28.08 | 34.31 | 38.47 | 44.46 | 47.20 | 51.36 | 53.35 | OK Kullingshof |
113 | Tina Ylipää | 2.49 | 6.34 | 2.11 | 2.07 | 13.14 | 9.35 | 8.27 | 2.35 | 1.45 | 2.53 | 1.36 | Tina Ylipää |
Bergnäsets Allmänna IK | 2.49 | 9.23 | 11.34 | 13.41 | 26.55 | 36.30 | 44.57 | 47.32 | 49.17 | 52.10 | 53.46 | Bergnäsets Allmänna IK |
114 | Petra Hoveid | 2.50 | 5.43 | 1.38 | 5.27 | 13.32 | 6.41 | 2.55 | 7.48 | 1.41 | 3.17 | 2.23 | Petra Hoveid |
Asker SK | 2.50 | 8.33 | 10.11 | 15.38 | 29.10 | 35.51 | 38.46 | 46.34 | 48.15 | 51.32 | 53.55 | Asker SK |
115 | Ida Skantze | 2.39 | 5.17 | 2.29 | 1.52 | 8.56 | 8.07 | 8.48 | 9.53 | 1.46 | 2.48 | 1.46 | Ida Skantze |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | 2.39 | 7.56 | 10.25 | 12.17 | 21.13 | 29.20 | 38.08 | 48.01 | 49.47 | 52.35 | 54.21 | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb |
116 | Tove Frænell | 3.18 | 6.30 | 1.58 | 4.38 | 11.48 | 8.58 | 4.24 | 5.17 | 2.25 | 3.40 | 1.52 | Tove Frænell |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 3.18 | 9.48 | 11.46 | 16.24 | 28.12 | 37.10 | 41.34 | 46.51 | 49.16 | 52.56 | 54.48 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
117 | Elsa Lampinen | 3.12 | 7.08 | 1.46 | 3.20 | 12.56 | 9.27 | 4.24 | 5.26 | 2.07 | 3.18 | 1.54 | Elsa Lampinen |
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 3.12 | 10.20 | 12.06 | 15.26 | 28.22 | 37.49 | 42.13 | 47.39 | 49.46 | 53.04 | 54.58 | Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
118 | Ebba Lind | 3.10 | 5.33 | 1.34 | 1.58 | 8.07 | 10.24 | 13.27 | 4.22 | 2.11 | 2.52 | 1.40 | Ebba Lind |
Orienteringsklubben Skärmen | 3.10 | 8.43 | 10.17 | 12.15 | 20.22 | 30.46 | 44.13 | 48.35 | 50.46 | 53.38 | 55.18 | Orienteringsklubben Skärmen |
119 | Johanna Svensson | 4.08 | 7.25 | 2.28 | 2.36 | 12.58 | 5.30 | 8.14 | 3.53 | 2.24 | 3.50 | 2.10 | Johanna Svensson |
Orienteringsklubben Löftan | 4.08 | 11.33 | 14.01 | 16.37 | 29.35 | 35.05 | 43.19 | 47.12 | 49.36 | 53.26 | 55.36 | Orienteringsklubben Löftan |
120 | Sanna Hedberg | 3.39 | 6.57 | 1.45 | 1.52 | 12.19 | 7.33 | 12.31 | 2.35 | 1.56 | 3.08 | 1.44 | Sanna Hedberg |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 3.39 | 10.36 | 12.21 | 14.13 | 26.32 | 34.05 | 46.36 | 49.11 | 51.07 | 54.15 | 55.59 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
121 | Ellen Ekinge | 3.45 | 8.46 | 2.51 | 2.52 | 13.46 | 7.57 | 4.05 | 3.55 | 2.33 | 3.46 | 2.06 | Ellen Ekinge |
Orienteringsklubben Motala | 3.45 | 12.31 | 15.22 | 18.14 | 32.00 | 39.57 | 44.02 | 47.57 | 50.30 | 54.16 | 56.22 | Orienteringsklubben Motala |
122 | Sigrid Fröberg | 3.13 | 7.15 | 2.07 | 2.54 | 12.02 | 11.45 | 6.51 | 3.57 | 2.15 | 3.32 | 1.48 | Sigrid Fröberg |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 3.13 | 10.28 | 12.35 | 15.29 | 27.31 | 39.16 | 46.07 | 50.04 | 52.19 | 55.51 | 57.39 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
123 | Ingrid Bogen Arenth | 3.31 | 6.21 | 2.44 | 3.57 | 13.41 | 7.39 | 8.53 | 5.32 | 1.54 | 2.49 | 1.41 | Ingrid Bogen Arenth |
IF Sturla | 3.31 | 9.52 | 12.36 | 16.33 | 30.14 | 37.53 | 46.46 | 52.18 | 54.12 | 57.01 | 58.42 | IF Sturla |
124 | Alva Larsson | 3.50 | 6.49 | 1.38 | 2.57 | 9.54 | 15.22 | 4.18 | 7.57 | 1.57 | 3.06 | 1.45 | Alva Larsson |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 3.50 | 10.39 | 12.17 | 15.14 | 25.08 | 40.30 | 44.48 | 52.45 | 54.42 | 57.48 | 59.33 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
125 | Elin Johansson | 3.03 | 9.07 | 2.32 | 8.23 | 14.29 | 8.27 | 4.19 | 3.10 | 2.02 | 2.57 | 1.38 | Elin Johansson |
Gudhems Idrottsförening | 3.03 | 12.10 | 14.42 | 23.05 | 37.34 | 46.01 | 50.20 | 53.30 | 55.32 | 58.29 | 1:00.07 | Gudhems Idrottsförening |
126 | Marie Wathne | 3.34 | 13.19 | 3.17 | 5.52 | 12.22 | 11.34 | 4.41 | 4.29 | 1.51 | 2.51 | 1.39 | Marie Wathne |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 3.34 | 16.53 | 20.10 | 26.02 | 38.24 | 49.58 | 54.39 | 59.08 | 1:00.59 | 1:03.50 | 1:05.29 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
127 | Elsa Forsgren | 3.26 | 8.13 | 2.51 | 2.40 | 18.08 | 15.35 | 4.14 | 6.17 | 3.00 | 3.37 | 1.53 | Elsa Forsgren |
Västerbergslagens OL | 3.26 | 11.39 | 14.30 | 17.10 | 35.18 | 50.53 | 55.07 | 1:01.24 | 1:04.24 | 1:08.01 | 1:09.54 | Västerbergslagens OL |
128 | Natalie Westlund | 4.23 | 6.58 | 2.45 | 2.19 | 17.20 | 15.42 | 7.38 | 4.55 | 2.27 | 4.02 | 1.51 | Natalie Westlund |
Torsås Orienteringsklubb | 4.23 | 11.21 | 14.06 | 16.25 | 33.45 | 49.27 | 57.05 | 1:02.00 | 1:04.27 | 1:08.29 | 1:10.20 | Torsås Orienteringsklubb |
129 | Anna Austad Sveen | 4.22 | 7.09 | 2.29 | 3.27 | 20.37 | 15.02 | 6.45 | 9.52 | 2.09 | 4.04 | 1.45 | Anna Austad Sveen |
Raumar Orientering | 4.22 | 11.31 | 14.00 | 17.27 | 38.04 | 53.06 | 59.51 | 1:09.43 | 1:11.52 | 1:15.56 | 1:17.41 | Raumar Orientering |
130 | Alvina Axelsson | 3.46 | 12.51 | 3.43 | 5.05 | 24.29 | 9.17 | 7.40 | 8.52 | 3.00 | 3.44 | 1.51 | Alvina Axelsson |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 3.46 | 16.37 | 20.20 | 25.25 | 49.54 | 59.11 | 1:06.51 | 1:15.43 | 1:18.43 | 1:22.27 | 1:24.18 | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe |
131 | Anna Aasa | 2.49 | 8.45 | 3.37 | 3.51 | 20.02 | 16.23 | 3.50 | 16.08 | 3.09 | 5.58 | 1.56 | Anna Aasa |
Övertorneå Idrottsförening | 2.49 | 11.34 | 15.11 | 19.02 | 39.04 | 55.27 | 59.17 | 1:15.25 | 1:18.34 | 1:24.32 | 1:26.28 | Övertorneå Idrottsförening |
132 | Sara Lagerman | 3.30 | 10.22 | 11.44 | 7.09 | 18.41 | 9.24 | 16.35 | 5.41 | 2.47 | 3.40 | 1.33 | Sara Lagerman |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 3.30 | 13.52 | 25.36 | 32.45 | 51.26 | 1:00.50 | 1:17.25 | 1:23.06 | 1:25.53 | 1:29.33 | 1:31.06 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
133 | Tilda Wigforss | 3.46 | 26.52 | 8.56 | 29.54 | 20.40 | 10.03 | 12.13 | 5.27 | 2.21 | 3.30 | 2.02 | Tilda Wigforss |
Arboga Orienteringsklubb | 3.46 | 30.38 | 39.34 | 1:09.28 | 1:30.08 | 1:40.11 | 1:52.24 | 1:57.51 | 2:00.12 | 2:03.42 | 2:05.44 | Arboga Orienteringsklubb |
134 | Malin Norlander | 24.45 | 12.13 | 12.00 | 28.30 | 33.54 | 12.29 | 7.32 | 8.10 | 4.04 | 4.21 | 2.07 | Malin Norlander |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 24.45 | 36.58 | 48.58 | 1:17.28 | 1:51.22 | 2:03.51 | 2:11.23 | 2:19.33 | 2:23.37 | 2:27.58 | 2:30.05 | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe |
| Julia Funke | | | | | | | | | | 10.24 | | Julia Funke |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | 36.56 | 47.20 | | Leksands Orienteringsklubb |
| Annie Brown | 3.29 | 9.24 | 2.48 | 2.32 | 12.00 | | | 4.00 | 2.24 | 3.44 | | Annie Brown |
West Yorkshire Orienteers | 3.29 | 12.53 | 15.41 | 18.13 | 30.13 | | 50.24 | 54.24 | 56.48 | 1:00.32 | | West Yorkshire Orienteers |
| Fredrika Ulfvensköld | | | | | | | | | | | | Fredrika Ulfvensköld |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
| Linda Jonsson | | | | | | | | | | | | Linda Jonsson |
Orienteringsklubben Orion | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Orion |
| Oda Scheele | | | | | | | | | | | | Oda Scheele |
Nydalens SK | | | | | | | | | | | | Nydalens SK |
| Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | | | | | | | | | | | | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | | | | | | | | | | | | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
| Ebba Klein | | | | | | | | | | | | Ebba Klein |
Björkfors Gymnastik O IF | | | | | | | | | | | | Björkfors Gymnastik O IF |
| Fanny Blomkvist | | | | | | | | | | | | Fanny Blomkvist |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL | | | | | | | | | | | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
| Marie Asplund | | | | | | | | | | | | Marie Asplund |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
| Alexandra Linløkken | | | | | | | | | | | | Alexandra Linløkken |
Østmarka OK | | | | | | | | | | | | Østmarka OK |
| Moa Engström | | | | | | | | | | | | Moa Engström |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
| Dupuy Rose-Lou | | | | | | | | | | | | Dupuy Rose-Lou |
Corrèze CO | | | | | | | | | | | | Corrèze CO |
| Iselin Sørensen | | | | | | | | | | | | Iselin Sørensen |
IF Sturla | | | | | | | | | | | | IF Sturla |
| Ida Andersson | | | | | | | | | | | | Ida Andersson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | | | | | | | | | | | | Andrarums Idrottsförening |