Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (43) | 1-2 (187) | 2-3 (180) | 3-4 (54) | 4-5 (127) | 5-6 (73) | 6-7 (75) | 7-8 (91) | 8-9 (94) | 9-10 (143) | 10-11 (500) | 11-M | Klubb |
1 | Olav Ekrheim | 2.14 | 4.01 | 3.03 | 1.10 | 1.49 | 6.57 | 1.03 | 2.18 | 1.09 | 0.55 | 2.18 | 1.27 | Olav Ekrheim |
Varegg Fleridrett | 2.14 | 6.15 | 9.18 | 10.28 | 12.17 | 19.14 | 20.17 | 22.35 | 23.44 | 24.39 | 26.57 | 28.24 | Varegg Fleridrett |
1 | Johan Sparrevik | 4.32 | 4.40 | 3.06 | 2.22 | 1.49 | 8.29 | 1.24 | 2.42 | 1.15 | 0.57 | 2.16 | 1.24 | Johan Sparrevik |
Lerums SOK | 4.32 | 9.12 | 12.18 | 14.40 | 16.29 | 24.58 | 26.22 | 29.04 | 30.19 | 31.16 | 33.32 | 34.56 | Lerums SOK |
3 | Niclas Larsson | 2.55 | 6.50 | 12.01 | 1.20 | 1.57 | 7.19 | 2.12 | 3.09 | 1.23 | 0.55 | 2.06 | 1.16 | Niclas Larsson |
HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb | 2.55 | 9.45 | 21.46 | 23.06 | 25.03 | 32.22 | 34.34 | 37.43 | 39.06 | 40.01 | 42.07 | 43.23 | HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb |
4 | Joel Flakberg | 2.45 | 5.49 | 3.05 | 1.33 | 1.58 | 10.17 | 1.12 | 3.49 | 1.47 | 1.02 | 2.30 | 1.19 | Joel Flakberg |
IFK Göteborg | 2.45 | 8.34 | 11.39 | 13.12 | 15.10 | 25.27 | 26.39 | 30.28 | 32.15 | 33.17 | 35.47 | 37.06 | IFK Göteborg |
5 | Ebba Ganslandt | 3.03 | 5.10 | 4.49 | 2.21 | 2.00 | 7.48 | 1.03 | 3.00 | 1.56 | 0.56 | 2.16 | 1.29 | Ebba Ganslandt |
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.03 | 8.13 | 13.02 | 15.23 | 17.23 | 25.11 | 26.14 | 29.14 | 31.10 | 32.06 | 34.22 | 35.51 | IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Ove Lernå | 2.36 | 4.56 | 3.16 | 1.18 | 2.03 | 7.48 | 1.18 | 2.49 | 1.18 | 0.55 | 2.25 | 1.27 | Ove Lernå |
Kalmar Orienteringsklubb | 2.36 | 7.32 | 10.48 | 12.06 | 14.09 | 21.57 | 23.15 | 26.04 | 27.22 | 28.17 | 30.42 | 32.09 | Kalmar Orienteringsklubb |
7 | Trond Furuberg | 4.54 | 5.50 | 3.49 | 2.46 | 2.09 | 10.17 | 1.31 | 3.21 | 1.46 | 1.16 | 2.50 | 1.43 | Trond Furuberg |
Grue IL | 4.54 | 10.44 | 14.33 | 17.19 | 19.28 | 29.45 | 31.16 | 34.37 | 36.23 | 37.39 | 40.29 | 42.12 | Grue IL |
8 | Per Junfors | 2.33 | 5.07 | 3.04 | 1.41 | 2.11 | 9.22 | 1.07 | 2.35 | 1.16 | 1.01 | 2.33 | 1.41 | Per Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna | 2.33 | 7.40 | 10.44 | 12.25 | 14.36 | 23.58 | 25.05 | 27.40 | 28.56 | 29.57 | 32.30 | 34.11 | OK Skogshjortarna |
9 | Masayuki Tashiro | 2.33 | 5.12 | 3.03 | 1.38 | 2.12 | 9.00 | 1.16 | 2.55 | 1.27 | 0.53 | 2.23 | 1.27 | Masayuki Tashiro |
HokoOnchi | 2.33 | 7.45 | 10.48 | 12.26 | 14.38 | 23.38 | 24.54 | 27.49 | 29.16 | 30.09 | 32.32 | 33.59 | HokoOnchi |
10 | Gunnar Sjökvist | 2.22 | 5.10 | 3.44 | 1.35 | 2.18 | 8.56 | 1.04 | 2.35 | 1.38 | 1.01 | 2.36 | 1.24 | Gunnar Sjökvist |
Värend GN Orienteringslöpare | 2.22 | 7.32 | 11.16 | 12.51 | 15.09 | 24.05 | 25.09 | 27.44 | 29.22 | 30.23 | 32.59 | 34.23 | Värend GN Orienteringslöpare |
11 | Rolf Andersson | 4.44 | 5.55 | 3.18 | 1.59 | 2.19 | 10.08 | 1.26 | 3.32 | 1.54 | 1.10 | 2.48 | 1.53 | Rolf Andersson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 4.44 | 10.39 | 13.57 | 15.56 | 18.15 | 28.23 | 29.49 | 33.21 | 35.15 | 36.25 | 39.13 | 41.06 | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
12 | Peter Carlman | 2.45 | 5.44 | 2.57 | 1.27 | 2.22 | 8.46 | 1.34 | 3.03 | 1.24 | 1.32 | 2.24 | 1.25 | Peter Carlman |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 2.45 | 8.29 | 11.26 | 12.53 | 15.15 | 24.01 | 25.35 | 28.38 | 30.02 | 31.34 | 33.58 | 35.23 | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
13 | Helen Skoog | 2.38 | 6.36 | 3.40 | 1.35 | 2.24 | 10.53 | 1.23 | 3.51 | 1.45 | 1.17 | 2.57 | 1.47 | Helen Skoog |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 2.38 | 9.14 | 12.54 | 14.29 | 16.53 | 27.46 | 29.09 | 33.00 | 34.45 | 36.02 | 38.59 | 40.46 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
14 | Emanuel Urdal | 2.22 | 5.32 | 4.03 | 2.00 | 2.26 | 10.22 | 1.21 | 5.49 | 1.37 | 1.16 | 2.47 | 1.23 | Emanuel Urdal |
Boxholm-Mjölby OL | 2.22 | 7.54 | 11.57 | 13.57 | 16.23 | 26.45 | 28.06 | 33.55 | 35.32 | 36.48 | 39.35 | 40.58 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL |
15 | Antonio Dmeterko | 11.30 | 7.20 | 4.16 | 1.51 | 2.33 | 16.17 | 1.34 | 3.29 | 1.41 | 1.11 | 2.52 | 1.48 | Antonio Dmeterko |
COTI - Clube de Orientação Tiradentes - DF | 11.30 | 18.50 | 23.06 | 24.57 | 27.30 | 43.47 | 45.21 | 48.50 | 50.31 | 51.42 | 54.34 | 56.22 | COTI - Clube de Orientação Tiradentes - DF |
16 | Jan Persson | 3.01 | 7.19 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 2.38 | 12.58 | 1.47 | 4.14 | 1.35 | 1.32 | 3.26 | 2.04 | Jan Persson |
Ystads Orienteringsklubb | 3.01 | 10.20 | 15.20 | 17.20 | 19.58 | 32.56 | 34.43 | 38.57 | 40.32 | 42.04 | 45.30 | 47.34 | Ystads Orienteringsklubb |
17 | Elisabeth Brække | 3.06 | 6.59 | 4.23 | 2.12 | 2.40 | 12.39 | 1.58 | 4.10 | 1.30 | 1.26 | 3.00 | 1.58 | Elisabeth Brække |
Halden SK | 3.06 | 10.05 | 14.28 | 16.40 | 19.20 | 31.59 | 33.57 | 38.07 | 39.37 | 41.03 | 44.03 | 46.01 | Halden SK |
17 | Ola Fransson | 3.34 | 7.44 | 4.54 | 1.48 | 2.40 | 12.23 | 1.39 | 4.25 | 2.31 | 1.12 | 2.57 | 1.46 | Ola Fransson |
Emmaboda Verda OK | 3.34 | 11.18 | 16.12 | 18.00 | 20.40 | 33.03 | 34.42 | 39.07 | 41.38 | 42.50 | 45.47 | 47.33 | Emmaboda Verda OK |
19 | Anders Kallin | 3.31 | 21.57 | 5.35 | 2.15 | 2.41 | 17.07 | 1.14 | 3.55 | 1.46 | 2.33 | 2.58 | 1.57 | Anders Kallin |
Kungsgårdens Sportklubb | 3.31 | 25.28 | 31.03 | 33.18 | 35.59 | 53.06 | 54.20 | 58.15 | 1:00.01 | 1:02.34 | 1:05.32 | 1:07.29 | Kungsgårdens Sportklubb |
20 | Jesper Larsson | 3.39 | 6.36 | 4.34 | 2.26 | 2.43 | 9.28 | 1.38 | 4.12 | 1.55 | 1.11 | 2.42 | 1.31 | Jesper Larsson |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 3.39 | 10.15 | 14.49 | 17.15 | 19.58 | 29.26 | 31.04 | 35.16 | 37.11 | 38.22 | 41.04 | 42.35 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
21 | Jana Grycová | 2.58 | 7.29 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 2.44 | 12.51 | 1.42 | 3.48 | 1.38 | 1.22 | 3.12 | 2.00 | Jana Grycová |
KOS Tesla Brno | 2.58 | 10.27 | 15.00 | 17.05 | 19.49 | 32.40 | 34.22 | 38.10 | 39.48 | 41.10 | 44.22 | 46.22 | KOS Tesla Brno |
22 | Emma Miléus | 2.54 | 6.37 | 3.42 | 2.42 | 2.45 | 12.26 | 1.44 | 4.23 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2.46 | 1.46 | Emma Miléus |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 2.54 | 9.31 | 13.13 | 15.55 | 18.40 | 31.06 | 32.50 | 37.13 | 38.52 | 40.31 | 43.17 | 45.03 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
23 | Katerina Grycová | 2.42 | 7.38 | 4.22 | 2.21 | 2.47 | 10.08 | 1.54 | 4.33 | 2.17 | 1.06 | 2.44 | 1.44 | Katerina Grycová |
KOS Tesla Brno | 2.42 | 10.20 | 14.42 | 17.03 | 19.50 | 29.58 | 31.52 | 36.25 | 38.42 | 39.48 | 42.32 | 44.16 | KOS Tesla Brno |
24 | Hampus Andersson | 5.14 | 5.45 | 5.19 | 2.16 | 2.49 | 9.12 | 2.42 | 5.03 | 1.54 | 1.15 | 2.11 | 1.13 | Hampus Andersson |
Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb | 5.14 | 10.59 | 16.18 | 18.34 | 21.23 | 30.35 | 33.17 | 38.20 | 40.14 | 41.29 | 43.40 | 44.53 | Lidköpings Vinter-Sportklubb |
25 | Vojtech Gryc | 2.14 | 4.29 | 2.57 | 1.20 | 2.50 | 7.44 | 0.59 | 2.36 | 1.31 | 0.56 | 2.19 | 1.32 | Vojtech Gryc |
KOS Tesla Brno | 2.14 | 6.43 | 9.40 | 11.00 | 13.50 | 21.34 | 22.33 | 25.09 | 26.40 | 27.36 | 29.55 | 31.27 | KOS Tesla Brno |
26 | Sondre Skytteren | 3.45 | 6.34 | 3.47 | 2.27 | 2.54 | 10.45 | 1.10 | 4.57 | 2.56 | 1.32 | 2.22 | 1.45 | Sondre Skytteren |
Grue IL | 3.45 | 10.19 | 14.06 | 16.33 | 19.27 | 30.12 | 31.22 | 36.19 | 39.15 | 40.47 | 43.09 | 44.54 | Grue IL |
26 | Martin Skytteren | 2.47 | 7.55 | 4.35 | 7.48 | 2.54 | 14.26 | 1.46 | 3.51 | 1.34 | 1.16 | 3.16 | 2.07 | Martin Skytteren |
Grue IL | 2.47 | 10.42 | 15.17 | 23.05 | 25.59 | 40.25 | 42.11 | 46.02 | 47.36 | 48.52 | 52.08 | 54.15 | Grue IL |
28 | Gustav Merlander | 2.45 | 7.36 | 3.45 | 2.30 | 2.55 | 12.41 | 1.48 | 5.27 | 2.10 | 1.16 | 3.12 | 1.44 | Gustav Merlander |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 2.45 | 10.21 | 14.06 | 16.36 | 19.31 | 32.12 | 34.00 | 39.27 | 41.37 | 42.53 | 46.05 | 47.49 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
29 | Alma Hellström | 2.50 | 5.32 | 5.01 | 1.57 | 2.57 | 11.29 | 2.00 | 3.21 | 1.37 | 1.31 | 3.14 | 1.57 | Alma Hellström |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 2.50 | 8.22 | 13.23 | 15.20 | 18.17 | 29.46 | 31.46 | 35.07 | 36.44 | 38.15 | 41.29 | 43.26 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
29 | Anders Westström | 3.14 | 9.46 | 5.24 | 2.21 | 2.57 | 12.48 | 2.08 | 4.37 | 1.48 | 1.11 | 3.05 | 1.48 | Anders Westström |
Alvesta SOK | 3.14 | 13.00 | 18.24 | 20.45 | 23.42 | 36.30 | 38.38 | 43.15 | 45.03 | 46.14 | 49.19 | 51.07 | Alvesta SOK |
29 | Jens Westlund | 10.12 | 14.08 | 4.48 | 5.38 | 2.57 | 13.38 | 3.32 | 5.25 | 2.55 | 1.41 | 2.51 | 1.48 | Jens Westlund |
Torsås Orienteringsklubb | 10.12 | 24.20 | 29.08 | 34.46 | 37.43 | 51.21 | 54.53 | 1:00.18 | 1:03.13 | 1:04.54 | 1:07.45 | 1:09.33 | Torsås Orienteringsklubb |
32 | Fabio Hediger | 3.00 | 6.55 | 4.23 | 4.30 | 3.00 | 10.39 | 1.29 | 3.42 | 1.45 | 1.28 | 2.14 | 1.20 | Fabio Hediger |
OLC Omström-Sense | 3.00 | 9.55 | 14.18 | 18.48 | 21.48 | 32.27 | 33.56 | 37.38 | 39.23 | 40.51 | 43.05 | 44.25 | OLC Omström-Sense |
32 | Monika Zych | 4.07 | 13.04 | 4.43 | 1.39 | 3.00 | 20.19 | 2.24 | 7.19 | 2.16 | 1.21 | 2.58 | 1.50 | Monika Zych |
Centrum Orienteringsklubb | 4.07 | 17.11 | 21.54 | 23.33 | 26.33 | 46.52 | 49.16 | 56.35 | 58.51 | 1:00.12 | 1:03.10 | 1:05.00 | Centrum Orienteringsklubb |
34 | Anna Karin Åberg | 4.51 | 19.18 | 4.59 | 2.05 | 3.03 | 13.14 | 1.47 | 8.18 | 2.01 | 1.28 | 2.37 | 1.36 | Anna Karin Åberg |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 4.51 | 24.09 | 29.08 | 31.13 | 34.16 | 47.30 | 49.17 | 57.35 | 59.36 | 1:01.04 | 1:03.41 | 1:05.17 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
35 | Helene Wengholt Johnsson | 3.20 | 7.48 | 4.46 | 2.05 | 3.07 | 13.11 | 1.50 | 4.54 | 2.04 | 1.59 | 3.48 | 2.17 | Helene Wengholt Johnsson |
OK Skogshjortarna | 3.20 | 11.08 | 15.54 | 17.59 | 21.06 | 34.17 | 36.07 | 41.01 | 43.05 | 45.04 | 48.52 | 51.09 | OK Skogshjortarna |
35 | Susanne Debourg | 3.17 | 7.45 | 6.06 | 2.11 | 3.07 | 15.08 | 2.09 | 5.03 | 1.57 | 1.41 | 3.24 | 2.07 | Susanne Debourg |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 3.17 | 11.02 | 17.08 | 19.19 | 22.26 | 37.34 | 39.43 | 44.46 | 46.43 | 48.24 | 51.48 | 53.55 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
35 | Niklas Palmgren | 8.53 | 15.14 | 5.16 | 2.12 | 3.07 | 15.58 | 1.38 | 6.47 | 1.56 | 1.14 | 2.18 | 1.26 | Niklas Palmgren |
Orienteringsklubben Njudung | 8.53 | 24.07 | 29.23 | 31.35 | 34.42 | 50.40 | 52.18 | 59.05 | 1:01.01 | 1:02.15 | 1:04.33 | 1:05.59 | Orienteringsklubben Njudung |
38 | Constanze Rathmann | 3.49 | 6.50 | 6.10 | 2.29 | 3.10 | 11.25 | 1.52 | 10.08 | 1.38 | 1.28 | 3.29 | 2.12 | Constanze Rathmann |
SV Schmalkalden 04 | 3.49 | 10.39 | 16.49 | 19.18 | 22.28 | 33.53 | 35.45 | 45.53 | 47.31 | 48.59 | 52.28 | 54.40 | SV Schmalkalden 04 |
39 | Oskar Eriksson | 3.21 | 9.47 | 5.39 | 1.50 | 3.15 | 16.59 | 2.03 | 4.58 | 1.56 | 1.13 | 2.58 | 1.53 | Oskar Eriksson |
Orienteringsklubben Älgen | 3.21 | 13.08 | 18.47 | 20.37 | 23.52 | 40.51 | 42.54 | 47.52 | 49.48 | 51.01 | 53.59 | 55.52 | Orienteringsklubben Älgen |
39 | Toshitsugu Hirashima | 3.57 | 6.53 | 6.54 | 7.51 | 3.15 | 12.34 | 2.18 | 4.36 | 3.37 | 1.36 | 2.37 | 1.43 | Toshitsugu Hirashima |
Kyoto OLC | 3.57 | 10.50 | 17.44 | 25.35 | 28.50 | 41.24 | 43.42 | 48.18 | 51.55 | 53.31 | 56.08 | 57.51 | Kyoto OLC |
41 | Kristina Larsson | 3.22 | 15.05 | 5.06 | 1.49 | 3.17 | 13.58 | 1.57 | 4.20 | 2.01 | 1.30 | 3.00 | 1.42 | Kristina Larsson |
HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb | 3.22 | 18.27 | 23.33 | 25.22 | 28.39 | 42.37 | 44.34 | 48.54 | 50.55 | 52.25 | 55.25 | 57.07 | HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb |
42 | Marit Äng | 8.22 | 23.06 | 5.07 | 1.55 | 3.19 | 13.12 | 2.17 | 5.34 | 2.19 | 1.30 | 3.17 | 1.59 | Marit Äng |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 8.22 | 31.28 | 36.35 | 38.30 | 41.49 | 55.01 | 57.18 | 1:02.52 | 1:05.11 | 1:06.41 | 1:09.58 | 1:11.57 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
43 | Euclides Deichmann | 7.35 | 10.00 | 4.06 | 2.15 | 3.21 | 17.28 | 1.55 | 3.54 | 2.54 | 1.18 | 3.13 | 2.13 | Euclides Deichmann |
COCAMP | 7.35 | 17.35 | 21.41 | 23.56 | 27.17 | 44.45 | 46.40 | 50.34 | 53.28 | 54.46 | 57.59 | 1:00.12 | COCAMP |
44 | Annette Olofsson | 4.48 | 27.17 | 5.21 | 3.12 | 3.22 | 14.39 | 2.35 | 12.18 | 2.29 | 1.34 | 3.18 | 1.53 | Annette Olofsson |
OK Skogshjortarna | 4.48 | 32.05 | 37.26 | 40.38 | 44.00 | 58.39 | 1:01.14 | 1:13.32 | 1:16.01 | 1:17.35 | 1:20.53 | 1:22.46 | OK Skogshjortarna |
45 | Filip Nordahl | 3.18 | 9.41 | 5.32 | 4.25 | 3.23 | 16.06 | 1.38 | 4.45 | 2.21 | 1.12 | 2.46 | 1.33 | Filip Nordahl |
Simrishamns Orienteringsklubb | 3.18 | 12.59 | 18.31 | 22.56 | 26.19 | 42.25 | 44.03 | 48.48 | 51.09 | 52.21 | 55.07 | 56.40 | Simrishamns Orienteringsklubb |
46 | Linn Sander | 4.05 | 7.57 | 6.20 | 2.20 | 3.24 | 13.22 | 1.29 | 3.39 | 2.10 | 1.16 | 2.51 | 1.15 | Linn Sander |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 4.05 | 12.02 | 18.22 | 20.42 | 24.06 | 37.28 | 38.57 | 42.36 | 44.46 | 46.02 | 48.53 | 50.08 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
47 | Gitte Kristiansson | 4.17 | 8.09 | 4.40 | 2.31 | 3.27 | 11.18 | 1.32 | 6.59 | 1.54 | 1.15 | 2.43 | 1.48 | Gitte Kristiansson |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.17 | 12.26 | 17.06 | 19.37 | 23.04 | 34.22 | 35.54 | 42.53 | 44.47 | 46.02 | 48.45 | 50.33 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
47 | Lauri Tuomaala | 6.09 | 7.57 | 5.29 | 5.00 | 3.27 | 12.25 | 2.52 | 7.26 | 2.27 | 1.46 | 3.17 | 1.50 | Lauri Tuomaala |
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 6.09 | 14.06 | 19.35 | 24.35 | 28.02 | 40.27 | 43.19 | 50.45 | 53.12 | 54.58 | 58.15 | 1:00.05 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
47 | AnnaLena Svärd | 6.17 | 7.53 | 9.55 | 4.24 | 3.27 | 12.52 | 3.05 | 7.05 | 2.40 | 2.05 | 3.23 | 2.17 | AnnaLena Svärd |
Orienteringsklubben Tylöskog | 6.17 | 14.10 | 24.05 | 28.29 | 31.56 | 44.48 | 47.53 | 54.58 | 57.38 | 59.43 | 1:03.06 | 1:05.23 | Orienteringsklubben Tylöskog |
50 | Luiz Vitorino da Cruz | 7.26 | 9.10 | 10.27 | 2.10 | 3.32 | 10.59 | 1.51 | 3.24 | 2.49 | 1.17 | 3.08 | 1.49 | Luiz Vitorino da Cruz |
| 7.26 | 16.36 | 27.03 | 29.13 | 32.45 | 43.44 | 45.35 | 48.59 | 51.48 | 53.05 | 56.13 | 58.02 | |
51 | Ann-Chatrin Holmberg | 4.07 | 14.55 | 7.21 | 2.57 | 3.36 | 12.09 | 2.36 | 5.12 | 2.23 | 1.27 | 3.00 | 1.41 | Ann-Chatrin Holmberg |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.07 | 19.02 | 26.23 | 29.20 | 32.56 | 45.05 | 47.41 | 52.53 | 55.16 | 56.43 | 59.43 | 1:01.24 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
52 | Olle Arman | 3.54 | 8.05 | 4.55 | 2.11 | 3.40 | 13.02 | 2.14 | 6.27 | 3.06 | 1.39 | 4.04 | 2.19 | Olle Arman |
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb | 3.54 | 11.59 | 16.54 | 19.05 | 22.45 | 35.47 | 38.01 | 44.28 | 47.34 | 49.13 | 53.17 | 55.36 | Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
53 | Ulrika Wilhelmson | 4.23 | 11.14 | 4.22 | 11.09 | 3.44 | 15.10 | 2.34 | 8.39 | 2.37 | 2.48 | 4.36 | 2.22 | Ulrika Wilhelmson |
Sälens Idrottsförening | 4.23 | 15.37 | 19.59 | 31.08 | 34.52 | 50.02 | 52.36 | 1:01.15 | 1:03.52 | 1:06.40 | 1:11.16 | 1:13.38 | Sälens Idrottsförening |
54 | Margareta Andersson | 4.24 | 10.27 | 5.00 | 11.13 | 3.48 | 15.07 | 2.28 | 8.31 | 2.50 | 2.26 | 5.00 | 2.23 | Margareta Andersson |
Sälens Idrottsförening | 4.24 | 14.51 | 19.51 | 31.04 | 34.52 | 49.59 | 52.27 | 1:00.58 | 1:03.48 | 1:06.14 | 1:11.14 | 1:13.37 | Sälens Idrottsförening |
55 | José Hennig | 3.22 | 35.39 | 5.26 | 5.02 | 3.49 | 14.04 | 2.25 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.22 | 2.45 | 1.41 | José Hennig |
COPA | 3.22 | 39.01 | 44.27 | 49.29 | 53.18 | 1:07.22 | 1:09.47 | 1:13.47 | 1:15.52 | 1:17.14 | 1:19.59 | 1:21.40 | COPA |
56 | Toshio Onoye | 4.17 | 8.17 | 7.06 | 3.46 | 3.51 | 12.10 | 1.53 | 4.26 | 2.16 | 1.33 | 3.19 | 2.03 | Toshio Onoye |
OLP Hyogo | 4.17 | 12.34 | 19.40 | 23.26 | 27.17 | 39.27 | 41.20 | 45.46 | 48.02 | 49.35 | 52.54 | 54.57 | OLP Hyogo |
56 | Martin Brække | 3.37 | 9.52 | 6.49 | 10.18 | 3.51 | 17.06 | 4.06 | 10.51 | 2.09 | 1.34 | 3.01 | 1.45 | Martin Brække |
Halden SK | 3.37 | 13.29 | 20.18 | 30.36 | 34.27 | 51.33 | 55.39 | 1:06.30 | 1:08.39 | 1:10.13 | 1:13.14 | 1:14.59 | Halden SK |
58 | Anna Bäckstäde | 4.13 | 10.22 | 8.34 | 4.52 | 3.53 | 18.03 | 3.12 | 11.54 | 2.41 | 1.44 | 3.11 | 2.05 | Anna Bäckstäde |
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb | 4.13 | 14.35 | 23.09 | 28.01 | 31.54 | 49.57 | 53.09 | 1:05.03 | 1:07.44 | 1:09.28 | 1:12.39 | 1:14.44 | Visborgs Orienteringsklubb |
59 | Pelle Olofsson | 3.47 | 10.38 | 10.03 | 3.50 | 4.02 | 13.29 | 2.27 | 9.01 | 2.39 | 1.44 | 3.47 | 2.15 | Pelle Olofsson |
OK Skogshjortarna | 3.47 | 14.25 | 24.28 | 28.18 | 32.20 | 45.49 | 48.16 | 57.17 | 59.56 | 1:01.40 | 1:05.27 | 1:07.42 | OK Skogshjortarna |
59 | Håkan Junfors | 4.46 | 9.32 | 6.16 | 3.08 | 4.02 | 17.32 | 2.49 | 6.44 | 3.45 | 1.58 | 5.31 | 2.54 | Håkan Junfors |
OK Skogshjortarna | 4.46 | 14.18 | 20.34 | 23.42 | 27.44 | 45.16 | 48.05 | 54.49 | 58.34 | 1:00.32 | 1:06.03 | 1:08.57 | OK Skogshjortarna |
61 | Thomas Nilsson | 5.03 | 10.16 | 8.38 | 4.59 | 4.03 | 17.51 | 3.20 | 6.25 | 2.19 | 1.46 | 3.35 | 2.13 | Thomas Nilsson |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 5.03 | 15.19 | 23.57 | 28.56 | 32.59 | 50.50 | 54.10 | 1:00.35 | 1:02.54 | 1:04.40 | 1:08.15 | 1:10.28 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
61 | Sara Larsson | 7.56 | 17.30 | 7.30 | 2.29 | 4.03 | 21.54 | 4.54 | 15.17 | 2.37 | 2.02 | 4.48 | 3.12 | Sara Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK | 7.56 | 25.26 | 32.56 | 35.25 | 39.28 | 1:01.22 | 1:06.16 | 1:21.33 | 1:24.10 | 1:26.12 | 1:31.00 | 1:34.12 | Sävedalens AIK |
63 | Meja Eneljung | 3.31 | 19.05 | 6.18 | 10.08 | 4.06 | 31.51 | 3.27 | 4.59 | 2.07 | 1.28 | 2.38 | 1.30 | Meja Eneljung |
IFK Göteborg | 3.31 | 22.36 | 28.54 | 39.02 | 43.08 | 1:14.59 | 1:18.26 | 1:23.25 | 1:25.32 | 1:27.00 | 1:29.38 | 1:31.08 | IFK Göteborg |
64 | Anders Larsson | 6.08 | 7.35 | 4.43 | 2.13 | 4.07 | 12.49 | 2.47 | 8.17 | 2.29 | 1.29 | 2.43 | 1.34 | Anders Larsson |
Sävedalens AIK | 6.08 | 13.43 | 18.26 | 20.39 | 24.46 | 37.35 | 40.22 | 48.39 | 51.08 | 52.37 | 55.20 | 56.54 | Sävedalens AIK |
65 | Kai Junfors | 4.01 | 7.51 | 15.15 | 4.01 | 4.14 | 18.06 | 2.40 | 5.07 | 2.18 | 1.51 | 5.23 | 2.54 | Kai Junfors |
Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb | 4.01 | 11.52 | 27.07 | 31.08 | 35.22 | 53.28 | 56.08 | 1:01.15 | 1:03.33 | 1:05.24 | 1:10.47 | 1:13.41 | Ljusdals Orienteringsklubb |
66 | Malin Karlsson | 3.39 | 8.02 | 4.56 | 3.12 | 4.17 | 14.19 | 2.12 | 6.30 | 2.57 | 1.16 | 3.02 | 1.27 | Malin Karlsson |
Malmö Orienteringsklubb | 3.39 | 11.41 | 16.37 | 19.49 | 24.06 | 38.25 | 40.37 | 47.07 | 50.04 | 51.20 | 54.22 | 55.49 | Malmö Orienteringsklubb |
67 | Jessica Röös | 6.47 | 8.58 | 7.54 | 4.06 | 4.18 | 27.30 | 3.19 | 15.46 | 2.36 | 1.35 | 3.56 | 2.17 | Jessica Röös |
Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby | 6.47 | 15.45 | 23.39 | 27.45 | 32.03 | 59.33 | 1:02.52 | 1:18.38 | 1:21.14 | 1:22.49 | 1:26.45 | 1:29.02 | Orienteringsklubb Älvsjö-Örby |
68 | José Petroceli | 5.21 | 12.36 | 9.55 | 5.44 | 4.31 | 41.35 | 7.26 | 9.15 | 4.44 | 2.42 | 3.30 | 2.03 | José Petroceli |
COPA | 5.21 | 17.57 | 27.52 | 33.36 | 38.07 | 1:19.42 | 1:27.08 | 1:36.23 | 1:41.07 | 1:43.49 | 1:47.19 | 1:49.22 | COPA |
69 | Karin Flordal | 16.50 | 10.25 | 7.45 | 5.47 | 4.44 | 16.25 | 2.23 | 6.05 | 2.45 | 1.48 | 3.46 | 2.20 | Karin Flordal |
Snättringe Sportklubb | 16.50 | 27.15 | 35.00 | 40.47 | 45.31 | 1:01.56 | 1:04.19 | 1:10.24 | 1:13.09 | 1:14.57 | 1:18.43 | 1:21.03 | Snättringe Sportklubb |
70 | Eva-Maria Sandin | 5.14 | 10.47 | 8.19 | 8.58 | 4.48 | 18.23 | 3.02 | 9.12 | 4.45 | 2.27 | 6.30 | 2.43 | Eva-Maria Sandin |
| 5.14 | 16.01 | 24.20 | 33.18 | 38.06 | 56.29 | 59.31 | 1:08.43 | 1:13.28 | 1:15.55 | 1:22.25 | 1:25.08 | |
71 | Roberto Dias Torres | 5.02 | 12.59 | 9.41 | 5.38 | 4.58 | 45.05 | 3.44 | 8.57 | 4.54 | 2.43 | 3.51 | 2.25 | Roberto Dias Torres |
COPA | 5.02 | 18.01 | 27.42 | 33.20 | 38.18 | 1:23.23 | 1:27.07 | 1:36.04 | 1:40.58 | 1:43.41 | 1:47.32 | 1:49.57 | COPA |
72 | Johan Larsson | 5.06 | 10.40 | 8.24 | 9.13 | 5.00 | 18.04 | 3.12 | 9.05 | 5.05 | 2.08 | 5.37 | 1.36 | Johan Larsson |
| 5.06 | 15.46 | 24.10 | 33.23 | 38.23 | 56.27 | 59.39 | 1:08.44 | 1:13.49 | 1:15.57 | 1:21.34 | 1:23.10 | |
73 | Jens Rathmann | 5.08 | 8.39 | 5.03 | 2.20 | 5.11 | 11.03 | 1.41 | 5.18 | 1.56 | 1.08 | 2.41 | 1.45 | Jens Rathmann |
SV Schmalkalden 04 | 5.08 | 13.47 | 18.50 | 21.10 | 26.21 | 37.24 | 39.05 | 44.23 | 46.19 | 47.27 | 50.08 | 51.53 | SV Schmalkalden 04 |
74 | Maria Brandt | 12.45 | 11.41 | 6.09 | 8.09 | 5.13 | 37.06 | 3.06 | 13.03 | 5.11 | -10.30 | 15.08 | | Maria Brandt |
| 12.45 | 24.26 | 30.35 | 38.44 | 43.57 | 1:21.03 | 1:24.09 | 1:37.12 | 1:42.23 | 1:31.53 | 1:47.01 | | |
75 | Kjerstin Markstedt | 3.28 | 14.31 | 6.42 | 3.05 | 5.16 | 11.47 | 3.03 | 5.21 | 2.43 | 1.20 | 2.57 | 1.46 | Kjerstin Markstedt |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 3.28 | 17.59 | 24.41 | 27.46 | 33.02 | 44.49 | 47.52 | 53.13 | 55.56 | 57.16 | 1:00.13 | 1:01.59 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
76 | Cristine Antunes | 5.27 | 13.50 | 7.11 | 4.50 | 5.46 | 17.51 | 3.07 | 13.23 | 5.06 | 1.42 | 4.02 | 2.38 | Cristine Antunes |
COFORT | 5.27 | 19.17 | 26.28 | 31.18 | 37.04 | 54.55 | 58.02 | 1:11.25 | 1:16.31 | 1:18.13 | 1:22.15 | 1:24.53 | COFORT |
77 | Alma Evertsson | 3.35 | 8.13 | 6.29 | 3.25 | 6.01 | 15.25 | 2.03 | 5.09 | 2.37 | 1.43 | 3.23 | 1.54 | Alma Evertsson |
Lessebo Orienteringsklubb | 3.35 | 11.48 | 18.17 | 21.42 | 27.43 | 43.08 | 45.11 | 50.20 | 52.57 | 54.40 | 58.03 | 59.57 | Lessebo Orienteringsklubb |
78 | Henrik Svensson | 4.22 | 12.29 | 9.16 | 2.24 | 6.05 | 21.13 | 2.37 | 6.40 | 2.49 | 1.28 | 2.56 | 1.38 | Henrik Svensson |
Lessebo Orienteringsklubb | 4.22 | 16.51 | 26.07 | 28.31 | 34.36 | 55.49 | 58.26 | 1:05.06 | 1:07.55 | 1:09.23 | 1:12.19 | 1:13.57 | Lessebo Orienteringsklubb |
79 | Karin Hannrup | 15.17 | 27.01 | 7.13 | 4.36 | 6.59 | 12.21 | 2.33 | 7.55 | 2.56 | 2.03 | 3.45 | 2.25 | Karin Hannrup |
Idrottsföreningen Thor | 15.17 | 42.18 | 49.31 | 54.07 | 1:01.06 | 1:13.27 | 1:16.00 | 1:23.55 | 1:26.51 | 1:28.54 | 1:32.39 | 1:35.04 | Idrottsföreningen Thor |
80 | Irina Fedders | 5.45 | 11.50 | 7.44 | 4.13 | 7.01 | 15.48 | 2.48 | 7.43 | 2.24 | 1.46 | 4.34 | 2.46 | Irina Fedders |
Ryazan_Vek | 5.45 | 17.35 | 25.19 | 29.32 | 36.33 | 52.21 | 55.09 | 1:02.52 | 1:05.16 | 1:07.02 | 1:11.36 | 1:14.22 | Ryazan_Vek |
81 | Anna Eriksson | 5.37 | 10.15 | 6.46 | 2.18 | 8.11 | 13.53 | 2.04 | 5.26 | 2.33 | 1.40 | 4.07 | 2.21 | Anna Eriksson |
Orienteringsklubben Älgen | 5.37 | 15.52 | 22.38 | 24.56 | 33.07 | 47.00 | 49.04 | 54.30 | 57.03 | 58.43 | 1:02.50 | 1:05.11 | Orienteringsklubben Älgen |
82 | Berit Eklöf | 7.14 | 8.51 | 6.46 | 2.49 | 8.40 | 14.49 | 3.21 | 4.59 | 3.17 | 1.58 | 3.27 | 2.07 | Berit Eklöf |
Matteus Scoutkårs IA | 7.14 | 16.05 | 22.51 | 25.40 | 34.20 | 49.09 | 52.30 | 57.29 | 1:00.46 | 1:02.44 | 1:06.11 | 1:08.18 | Matteus Scoutkårs IA |
83 | Mårten Nilsson | 3.45 | 11.58 | 5.57 | 2.17 | 8.52 | 11.38 | 2.29 | 5.03 | 2.29 | 1.40 | 2.33 | 1.35 | Mårten Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Bävern | 3.45 | 15.43 | 21.40 | 23.57 | 32.49 | 44.27 | 46.56 | 51.59 | 54.28 | 56.08 | 58.41 | 1:00.16 | Orienteringsklubben Bävern |
84 | Åsa Westström | 7.23 | 13.59 | 4.42 | 1.55 | 9.06 | 13.38 | 2.23 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.32 | 3.04 | 1.52 | Åsa Westström |
Alvesta SOK | 7.23 | 21.22 | 26.04 | 27.59 | 37.05 | 50.43 | 53.06 | 57.56 | 59.40 | 1:01.12 | 1:04.16 | 1:06.08 | Alvesta SOK |
85 | Katharine Webb | 8.19 | 16.02 | 10.19 | 5.33 | 9.16 | 25.21 | 3.55 | 9.29 | 7.10 | 2.07 | 5.38 | 2.40 | Katharine Webb |
Dunedin Orienteering Club | 8.19 | 24.21 | 34.40 | 40.13 | 49.29 | 1:14.50 | 1:18.45 | 1:28.14 | 1:35.24 | 1:37.31 | 1:43.09 | 1:45.49 | Dunedin Orienteering Club |
86 | Jocilene Rubens | 16.18 | 13.33 | 11.26 | 8.17 | 9.50 | 19.24 | 3.05 | 12.25 | 3.12 | 2.59 | 3.52 | 2.24 | Jocilene Rubens |
COQUEIRO | 16.18 | 29.51 | 41.17 | 49.34 | 59.24 | 1:18.48 | 1:21.53 | 1:34.18 | 1:37.30 | 1:40.29 | 1:44.21 | 1:46.45 | COQUEIRO |
87 | Jean-Francois Gagne | 3.07 | 8.18 | 6.04 | 2.22 | 11.04 | 11.37 | 3.38 | 13.59 | 2.33 | 1.10 | 2.55 | 1.50 | Jean-Francois Gagne |
Ramblers | 3.07 | 11.25 | 17.29 | 19.51 | 30.55 | 42.32 | 46.10 | 1:00.09 | 1:02.42 | 1:03.52 | 1:06.47 | 1:08.37 | Ramblers |
88 | Inna Levkovych | 5.12 | 8.03 | 5.15 | 11.15 | 11.36 | 20.40 | 2.44 | 6.24 | 2.20 | 1.09 | 3.07 | 1.58 | Inna Levkovych |
BSV Halle-Ammendorf | 5.12 | 13.15 | 18.30 | 29.45 | 41.21 | 1:02.01 | 1:04.45 | 1:11.09 | 1:13.29 | 1:14.38 | 1:17.45 | 1:19.43 | BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
89 | Rojne Pettersson | 7.55 | 26.54 | 9.32 | 4.00 | 12.07 | 17.44 | 3.17 | 9.01 | 3.02 | 3.48 | 5.19 | 3.04 | Rojne Pettersson |
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb | 7.55 | 34.49 | 44.21 | 48.21 | 1:00.28 | 1:18.12 | 1:21.29 | 1:30.30 | 1:33.32 | 1:37.20 | 1:42.39 | 1:45.43 | Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
90 | Rosa Maria Saunitti | 17.22 | 13.26 | 11.20 | 8.25 | 12.09 | 17.02 | 3.07 | 12.21 | 3.12 | 3.00 | 3.58 | 2.18 | Rosa Maria Saunitti |
COC CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DE CURITIBA BRASIL | 17.22 | 30.48 | 42.08 | 50.33 | 1:02.42 | 1:19.44 | 1:22.51 | 1:35.12 | 1:38.24 | 1:41.24 | 1:45.22 | 1:47.40 | COC CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DE CURITIBA BRASIL |
91 | Murilo Cabral | 6.49 | 13.02 | 25.51 | 18.54 | 34.03 | 24.28 | 5.32 | 19.32 | 4.56 | 2.41 | 4.23 | 2.31 | Murilo Cabral |
COSELE - Clube de Orientação Serra do Lenheiro | 6.49 | 19.51 | 45.42 | 1:04.36 | 1:38.39 | 2:03.07 | 2:08.39 | 2:28.11 | 2:33.07 | 2:35.48 | 2:40.11 | 2:42.42 | COSELE - Clube de Orientação Serra do Lenheiro |
| Sven-Olof Pettersson | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sven-Olof Pettersson |
Mullsjö Skid O OK | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mullsjö Skid O OK |
| Valentim Antunes | 17.02 | | | | | | | | | | 6.50 | | Valentim Antunes |
COFORT | 17.02 | | | | | | | 1:03.06 | | 1:10.51 | 1:17.41 | | COFORT |
| Louise Regnell | | | | | | | | | | | | | Louise Regnell |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
| Gunn Kari Hygen | | | | | | | | | | | | | Gunn Kari Hygen |
Freidig | | | | | | | | | | | | | Freidig |
| Jesper By | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jesper By |
Säffle Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Säffle Orienteringsklubb |
| Leena Paaso | | | | | | | | | | | | | Leena Paaso |
Perämeren Rasti | | | | | | | | | | | | | Perämeren Rasti |
| Lukas Sjökvist | | | | | | | | | | | | | Lukas Sjökvist |
Värend GN Orienteringslöpare | | | | | | | | | | | | | Värend GN Orienteringslöpare |
| Peter Sund | | | | | | | | | | | | | Peter Sund |
Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sundbybergs Idrottsklubb |
| Inge Alfredsen | | | | | | | | | | | | | Inge Alfredsen |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Ants Tamm | | | | | | | | | | | | | Ants Tamm |
OK TON | | | | | | | | | | | | | OK TON |
| Anna-Lena Fransson | | | | | | | | | | | | | Anna-Lena Fransson |
Alstermo Idrottsförening | | | | | | | | | | | | | Alstermo Idrottsförening |
| Mia Hallabro | | | | | | | | | | | | | Mia Hallabro |
Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb |
| Eva Kilander | | | | | | | | | | | | | Eva Kilander |
Östersunds Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | Östersunds Orienteringsklubb |