Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (33) | 1-2 (38) | 2-3 (181) | 3-4 (169) | 4-5 (163) | 5-6 (62) | 6-7 (70) | 7-8 (77) | 8-9 (143) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Sara Carlsson | 2.56 | 2.15 | 3.47 | 5.20 | 3.49 | 2.52 | 4.46 | 2.36 | 1.52 | 3.04 | 1.33 | Sara Carlsson |
Alvesta SOK | 2.56 | 5.11 | 8.58 | 14.18 | 18.07 | 20.59 | 25.45 | 28.21 | 30.13 | 33.17 | 34.50 | Alvesta SOK |
2 | Eva Ernstson | 3.21 | 2.33 | 4.17 | 5.17 | 4.33 | 2.33 | 5.34 | 3.33 | 1.52 | 2.41 | 1.42 | Eva Ernstson |
Göteborg | 3.21 | 5.54 | 10.11 | 15.28 | 20.01 | 22.34 | 28.08 | 31.41 | 33.33 | 36.14 | 37.56 | Göteborg |
3 | Niklas Gustafsson | 3.05 | 2.13 | 3.55 | 3.58 | 4.06 | 8.04 | 4.42 | 2.45 | 2.05 | 2.59 | 1.40 | Niklas Gustafsson |
Idrottsföreningen Rigor | 3.05 | 5.18 | 9.13 | 13.11 | 17.17 | 25.21 | 30.03 | 32.48 | 34.53 | 37.52 | 39.32 | Idrottsföreningen Rigor |
4 | Isaac Lövgren | 3.16 | 2.28 | 4.19 | 4.17 | 4.59 | 3.13 | 6.02 | 3.38 | 3.13 | 3.40 | 1.46 | Isaac Lövgren |
Kinnaströms Sportklubb | 3.16 | 5.44 | 10.03 | 14.20 | 19.19 | 22.32 | 28.34 | 32.12 | 35.25 | 39.05 | 40.51 | Kinnaströms Sportklubb |
5 | Karin Byström | 3.20 | 2.15 | 4.39 | 6.24 | 4.15 | 3.07 | 5.28 | 4.37 | 1.50 | 3.34 | 1.56 | Karin Byström |
OK Nolaskogsarna | 3.20 | 5.35 | 10.14 | 16.38 | 20.53 | 24.00 | 29.28 | 34.05 | 35.55 | 39.29 | 41.25 | OK Nolaskogsarna |
6 | Ulf Lundberg | 3.02 | 2.13 | 4.32 | 7.23 | 5.37 | 3.14 | 5.17 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 3.52 | 1.58 | Ulf Lundberg |
Kalmar Orienteringsklubb | 3.02 | 5.15 | 9.47 | 17.10 | 22.47 | 26.01 | 31.18 | 34.38 | 37.15 | 41.07 | 43.05 | Kalmar Orienteringsklubb |
7 | Anna Gustavsson | 3.03 | 2.13 | 4.32 | 7.30 | 5.33 | 3.10 | 5.23 | 3.16 | 2.37 | 3.55 | 1.56 | Anna Gustavsson |
Kalmar | 3.03 | 5.16 | 9.48 | 17.18 | 22.51 | 26.01 | 31.24 | 34.40 | 37.17 | 41.12 | 43.08 | Kalmar |
8 | Lukas Andersson | 3.14 | 2.28 | 4.15 | 10.28 | 4.25 | 3.45 | 5.53 | 3.09 | 2.03 | 2.42 | 1.24 | Lukas Andersson |
Gråbo | 3.14 | 5.42 | 9.57 | 20.25 | 24.50 | 28.35 | 34.28 | 37.37 | 39.40 | 42.22 | 43.46 | Gråbo |
9 | Maria Sundqvist | 3.16 | 2.23 | 4.17 | 10.25 | 4.26 | 3.46 | 5.57 | 3.11 | 2.04 | 3.13 | 1.54 | Maria Sundqvist |
Gråbo | 3.16 | 5.39 | 9.56 | 20.21 | 24.47 | 28.33 | 34.30 | 37.41 | 39.45 | 42.58 | 44.52 | Gråbo |
10 | Erik Johansson | 11.08 | 3.24 | 4.13 | 5.07 | 4.03 | 3.58 | 5.35 | 3.44 | 1.51 | 2.30 | 1.36 | Erik Johansson |
Laholms IF Orienteringsklubb | 11.08 | 14.32 | 18.45 | 23.52 | 27.55 | 31.53 | 37.28 | 41.12 | 43.03 | 45.33 | 47.09 | Laholms IF Orienteringsklubb |
11 | Maria Berg | 3.42 | 2.49 | 4.51 | 5.17 | 6.50 | 3.29 | 5.38 | 7.28 | 2.10 | 3.30 | 1.53 | Maria Berg |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 3.42 | 6.31 | 11.22 | 16.39 | 23.29 | 26.58 | 32.36 | 40.04 | 42.14 | 45.44 | 47.37 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
12 | Melker Oscarsson | 5.31 | 3.15 | 6.14 | 3.51 | 9.36 | 1.58 | 5.44 | 4.15 | 2.42 | 2.45 | 1.32 | Melker Oscarsson |
Halmstad | 5.31 | 8.46 | 15.00 | 18.51 | 28.27 | 30.25 | 36.09 | 40.24 | 43.06 | 45.51 | 47.23 | Halmstad |
13 | Marianne Granum Helsvig | 3.21 | 2.44 | 4.00 | 7.10 | 8.08 | 4.29 | 6.24 | 3.44 | 3.42 | 2.53 | 1.54 | Marianne Granum Helsvig |
Konnerud IL | 3.21 | 6.05 | 10.05 | 17.15 | 25.23 | 29.52 | 36.16 | 40.00 | 43.42 | 46.35 | 48.29 | Konnerud IL |
14 | Elsa Nilsson | 3.25 | 3.35 | 4.28 | 7.51 | 5.04 | 8.52 | 5.50 | 3.17 | 2.02 | 2.38 | 2.04 | Elsa Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Stigen | 3.25 | 7.00 | 11.28 | 19.19 | 24.23 | 33.15 | 39.05 | 42.22 | 44.24 | 47.02 | 49.06 | Orienteringsklubben Stigen |
15 | Annie Månsson | 7.57 | 2.09 | 4.33 | 12.01 | 4.25 | 2.59 | 5.33 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 2.55 | 1.14 | Annie Månsson |
BK Häcken | 7.57 | 10.06 | 14.39 | 26.40 | 31.05 | 34.04 | 39.37 | 42.12 | 44.22 | 47.17 | 48.31 | BK Häcken |
16 | Cornelia Stenback | 3.23 | 3.03 | 5.35 | 6.29 | 6.51 | 4.00 | 8.08 | 3.12 | 2.40 | 4.40 | 1.35 | Cornelia Stenback |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 3.23 | 6.26 | 12.01 | 18.30 | 25.21 | 29.21 | 37.29 | 40.41 | 43.21 | 48.01 | 49.36 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
17 | Peter Berg | 3.37 | 2.02 | 3.44 | 12.03 | 3.29 | 8.05 | 4.23 | 6.23 | 1.49 | 2.36 | 1.24 | Peter Berg |
Orienteringklubben Ravinen | 3.37 | 5.39 | 9.23 | 21.26 | 24.55 | 33.00 | 37.23 | 43.46 | 45.35 | 48.11 | 49.35 | Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
18 | Elisabeth Espeland | 3.02 | 2.22 | 9.32 | 5.06 | 4.41 | 8.33 | 5.34 | 3.38 | 2.11 | 3.39 | 2.00 | Elisabeth Espeland |
Tynset IF | 3.02 | 5.24 | 14.56 | 20.02 | 24.43 | 33.16 | 38.50 | 42.28 | 44.39 | 48.18 | 50.18 | Tynset IF |
19 | Knut Ola Bredalen | 4.32 | 2.08 | 3.48 | 4.02 | 4.48 | 6.31 | 6.37 | 11.48 | 1.53 | 2.12 | 1.18 | Knut Ola Bredalen |
Grue IL | 4.32 | 6.40 | 10.28 | 14.30 | 19.18 | 25.49 | 32.26 | 44.14 | 46.07 | 48.19 | 49.37 | Grue IL |
20 | Cecilia Andersson | 5.20 | 2.57 | 5.11 | 6.49 | 6.37 | 3.41 | 6.50 | 4.21 | 3.08 | 4.29 | 2.03 | Cecilia Andersson |
Klubblös | 5.20 | 8.17 | 13.28 | 20.17 | 26.54 | 30.35 | 37.25 | 41.46 | 44.54 | 49.23 | 51.26 | Klubblös |
21 | Maja Nyberg | 3.26 | 2.27 | 4.15 | 3.47 | 4.21 | 7.21 | 4.56 | 15.00 | 2.04 | 3.07 | 1.43 | Maja Nyberg |
Säterbygdens Orienteringsklubb | 3.26 | 5.53 | 10.08 | 13.55 | 18.16 | 25.37 | 30.33 | 45.33 | 47.37 | 50.44 | 52.27 | Säterbygdens Orienteringsklubb |
22 | Karin Näslund | 3.34 | 3.50 | 16.21 | 5.21 | 4.48 | 2.39 | 5.44 | 3.55 | 2.31 | 3.05 | 1.50 | Karin Näslund |
OK Nolaskogsarna | 3.34 | 7.24 | 23.45 | 29.06 | 33.54 | 36.33 | 42.17 | 46.12 | 48.43 | 51.48 | 53.38 | OK Nolaskogsarna |
22 | Matilda Bolander | 4.22 | 3.50 | 6.12 | 6.47 | 6.16 | 4.21 | 9.19 | 4.18 | 2.24 | 3.59 | 1.52 | Matilda Bolander |
Snättringe Sportklubb | 4.22 | 8.12 | 14.24 | 21.11 | 27.27 | 31.48 | 41.07 | 45.25 | 47.49 | 51.48 | 53.40 | Snättringe Sportklubb |
24 | Cathrine Löyning | 2.50 | 3.26 | 5.04 | 8.50 | 5.06 | 12.03 | 5.05 | 5.07 | 2.29 | 2.32 | 1.24 | Cathrine Löyning |
Fossum IF | 2.50 | 6.16 | 11.20 | 20.10 | 25.16 | 37.19 | 42.24 | 47.31 | 50.00 | 52.32 | 53.56 | Fossum IF |
25 | Daniel Persson | 6.45 | 4.51 | 4.21 | 5.57 | 5.02 | 3.31 | 10.17 | 6.50 | 2.11 | 3.28 | 1.58 | Daniel Persson |
Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb | 6.45 | 11.36 | 15.57 | 21.54 | 26.56 | 30.27 | 40.44 | 47.34 | 49.45 | 53.13 | 55.11 | Ockelbo Orienteringsklubb |
26 | Anna Hedlund | 3.57 | 12.08 | 4.56 | 6.14 | 8.48 | 3.53 | 5.27 | 3.20 | 2.29 | 3.15 | 1.37 | Anna Hedlund |
Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb | 3.57 | 16.05 | 21.01 | 27.15 | 36.03 | 39.56 | 45.23 | 48.43 | 51.12 | 54.27 | 56.04 | Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Åsa Larsson | 4.01 | 3.08 | 8.23 | 5.53 | 5.37 | 4.38 | 10.06 | 5.03 | 3.15 | 4.36 | 2.26 | Åsa Larsson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.01 | 7.09 | 15.32 | 21.25 | 27.02 | 31.40 | 41.46 | 46.49 | 50.04 | 54.40 | 57.06 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
28 | Sebastian Schuster | 7.01 | 2.25 | 3.24 | 3.48 | 4.03 | 6.03 | 17.34 | 6.01 | 1.34 | 3.07 | 1.21 | Sebastian Schuster |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 7.01 | 9.26 | 12.50 | 16.38 | 20.41 | 26.44 | 44.18 | 50.19 | 51.53 | 55.00 | 56.21 | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
29 | Micael Härold | 5.19 | 3.48 | 5.18 | 7.56 | 5.44 | 5.49 | 7.37 | 5.57 | 2.53 | 4.40 | 2.07 | Micael Härold |
Sol Tranås | 5.19 | 9.07 | 14.25 | 22.21 | 28.05 | 33.54 | 41.31 | 47.28 | 50.21 | 55.01 | 57.08 | Sol Tranås |
30 | Olle Näslund | 2.44 | 2.24 | 4.10 | 21.40 | 5.26 | 5.27 | 5.11 | 3.13 | 3.04 | 2.34 | 1.40 | Olle Näslund |
sävedalen aik | 2.44 | 5.08 | 9.18 | 30.58 | 36.24 | 41.51 | 47.02 | 50.15 | 53.19 | 55.53 | 57.33 | sävedalen aik |
31 | Nils Berner | 5.23 | 8.19 | 4.33 | 3.33 | 4.21 | 3.12 | 11.08 | 6.32 | 3.49 | 5.12 | 1.05 | Nils Berner |
Vänersborg | 5.23 | 13.42 | 18.15 | 21.48 | 26.09 | 29.21 | 40.29 | 47.01 | 50.50 | 56.02 | 57.07 | Vänersborg |
32 | Carina Persson | 5.39 | 5.18 | 5.43 | 7.15 | 5.46 | 5.26 | 6.42 | 7.04 | 3.06 | 4.04 | 2.20 | Carina Persson |
Borås | 5.39 | 10.57 | 16.40 | 23.55 | 29.41 | 35.07 | 41.49 | 48.53 | 51.59 | 56.03 | 58.23 | Borås |
33 | Lena Kristiansson | 3.54 | 2.19 | 10.53 | 4.52 | 4.26 | 13.15 | 7.35 | 4.05 | 2.30 | 2.52 | 1.45 | Lena Kristiansson |
Hestra Idrottsförening | 3.54 | 6.13 | 17.06 | 21.58 | 26.24 | 39.39 | 47.14 | 51.19 | 53.49 | 56.41 | 58.26 | Hestra Idrottsförening |
34 | Birgitta Wiklund | 6.08 | 3.01 | 6.10 | 6.02 | 7.57 | 10.04 | 7.39 | 4.16 | 2.57 | 4.32 | 2.31 | Birgitta Wiklund |
Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna | 6.08 | 9.09 | 15.19 | 21.21 | 29.18 | 39.22 | 47.01 | 51.17 | 54.14 | 58.46 | 1:01.17 | Orienteringsklubben Skogsvargarna |
35 | Gudrun Larsson | 5.29 | 4.02 | 6.06 | 10.36 | 7.09 | 6.52 | 8.11 | 4.21 | 2.42 | 4.24 | 2.18 | Gudrun Larsson |
Gammelstads Idrottsförening | 5.29 | 9.31 | 15.37 | 26.13 | 33.22 | 40.14 | 48.25 | 52.46 | 55.28 | 59.52 | 1:02.10 | Gammelstads Idrottsförening |
36 | Caroline Fredriksson | 6.40 | 5.27 | 5.01 | 7.25 | 15.08 | 4.16 | 5.49 | 3.54 | 3.25 | 2.51 | 1.41 | Caroline Fredriksson |
Sjömarken | 6.40 | 12.07 | 17.08 | 24.33 | 39.41 | 43.57 | 49.46 | 53.40 | 57.05 | 59.56 | 1:01.37 | Sjömarken |
37 | Hanne Helle | 4.23 | 3.42 | 6.41 | 8.28 | 9.29 | 5.55 | 8.00 | 5.56 | 3.31 | 3.54 | 2.02 | Hanne Helle |
TIF Viking | 4.23 | 8.05 | 14.46 | 23.14 | 32.43 | 38.38 | 46.38 | 52.34 | 56.05 | 59.59 | 1:02.01 | TIF Viking |
38 | Ida Holsten | 4.53 | 4.03 | 8.47 | 10.07 | 8.31 | 5.09 | 7.16 | 5.32 | 2.54 | 3.54 | 2.03 | Ida Holsten |
Rydboholms Sportklubb | 4.53 | 8.56 | 17.43 | 27.50 | 36.21 | 41.30 | 48.46 | 54.18 | 57.12 | 1:01.06 | 1:03.09 | Rydboholms Sportklubb |
39 | Monika Andersson | 4.35 | 3.06 | 5.24 | 7.26 | 6.59 | 13.38 | 6.26 | 6.13 | 3.04 | 4.53 | 2.32 | Monika Andersson |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 4.35 | 7.41 | 13.05 | 20.31 | 27.30 | 41.08 | 47.34 | 53.47 | 56.51 | 1:01.44 | 1:04.16 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
40 | Cajsa Åkerfeldt | 4.15 | 3.20 | 4.53 | 18.40 | 7.16 | 6.21 | 7.22 | 5.11 | 2.35 | 4.18 | 1.53 | Cajsa Åkerfeldt |
Gäddede SK | 4.15 | 7.35 | 12.28 | 31.08 | 38.24 | 44.45 | 52.07 | 57.18 | 59.53 | 1:04.11 | 1:06.04 | Gäddede SK |
40 | Torbjörn Andersson | 4.10 | 4.38 | 6.33 | 5.23 | 10.16 | 13.00 | 7.57 | 4.18 | 3.15 | 4.41 | 2.41 | Torbjörn Andersson |
Andrarums Idrottsförening | 4.10 | 8.48 | 15.21 | 20.44 | 31.00 | 44.00 | 51.57 | 56.15 | 59.30 | 1:04.11 | 1:06.52 | Andrarums Idrottsförening |
42 | Marcus Carlsson | 4.52 | 4.03 | 6.42 | 8.15 | 10.48 | 8.11 | 8.31 | 5.49 | 3.37 | 3.35 | 1.41 | Marcus Carlsson |
Borås | 4.52 | 8.55 | 15.37 | 23.52 | 34.40 | 42.51 | 51.22 | 57.11 | 1:00.48 | 1:04.23 | 1:06.04 | Borås |
43 | Agnetha Berggren | 17.58 | 3.18 | 5.31 | 8.31 | 5.46 | 4.12 | 6.22 | 4.59 | 3.10 | 4.50 | 2.24 | Agnetha Berggren |
Sala | 17.58 | 21.16 | 26.47 | 35.18 | 41.04 | 45.16 | 51.38 | 56.37 | 59.47 | 1:04.37 | 1:07.01 | Sala |
44 | Susanne Carlsson | 4.51 | 4.07 | 6.49 | 8.07 | 11.08 | 8.00 | 8.25 | 5.48 | 3.32 | 4.17 | 2.01 | Susanne Carlsson |
Borås | 4.51 | 8.58 | 15.47 | 23.54 | 35.02 | 43.02 | 51.27 | 57.15 | 1:00.47 | 1:05.04 | 1:07.05 | Borås |
45 | Dennis Eliasson | 5.04 | 3.27 | 6.33 | 10.35 | 7.22 | 7.00 | 8.55 | 5.17 | 4.58 | 6.12 | 2.04 | Dennis Eliasson |
Friskus Varberg | 5.04 | 8.31 | 15.04 | 25.39 | 33.01 | 40.01 | 48.56 | 54.13 | 59.11 | 1:05.23 | 1:07.27 | Friskus Varberg |
46 | Britt Eliasson | 5.04 | 3.27 | 6.34 | 10.32 | 7.29 | 6.55 | 9.00 | 5.32 | 4.40 | 6.40 | 2.35 | Britt Eliasson |
Friskus Varberg | 5.04 | 8.31 | 15.05 | 25.37 | 33.06 | 40.01 | 49.01 | 54.33 | 59.13 | 1:05.53 | 1:08.28 | Friskus Varberg |
47 | Linn Wikstrøm | 3.38 | 3.54 | 5.12 | 19.23 | 6.08 | 9.40 | 7.54 | 4.31 | 2.56 | 3.00 | 1.47 | Linn Wikstrøm |
Haugesund IL Orientering | 3.38 | 7.32 | 12.44 | 32.07 | 38.15 | 47.55 | 55.49 | 1:00.20 | 1:03.16 | 1:06.16 | 1:08.03 | Haugesund IL Orientering |
48 | Karl Björkqvist | 4.41 | 3.05 | 10.02 | 10.35 | 14.08 | 5.01 | 8.47 | 4.51 | 2.33 | 3.28 | 1.54 | Karl Björkqvist |
Hagryd Bikers | 4.41 | 7.46 | 17.48 | 28.23 | 42.31 | 47.32 | 56.19 | 1:01.10 | 1:03.43 | 1:07.11 | 1:09.05 | Hagryd Bikers |
49 | Emelie Hendberg | 6.01 | 12.10 | 5.05 | 8.39 | 6.57 | 3.45 | 8.42 | 10.05 | 2.46 | 3.17 | 1.44 | Emelie Hendberg |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 6.01 | 18.11 | 23.16 | 31.55 | 38.52 | 42.37 | 51.19 | 1:01.24 | 1:04.10 | 1:07.27 | 1:09.11 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
50 | Charlotta Ingelström | 4.38 | 4.53 | 6.23 | 16.41 | 7.03 | 8.09 | 7.34 | 4.12 | 3.27 | 5.20 | 2.08 | Charlotta Ingelström |
Orienteringsklubben Gynge | 4.38 | 9.31 | 15.54 | 32.35 | 39.38 | 47.47 | 55.21 | 59.33 | 1:03.00 | 1:08.20 | 1:10.28 | Orienteringsklubben Gynge |
51 | Tua Wigforss | 3.37 | 3.32 | 4.37 | 6.52 | 5.37 | 18.33 | 11.33 | 7.09 | 3.24 | 3.29 | 1.51 | Tua Wigforss |
Arboga Orienteringsklubb | 3.37 | 7.09 | 11.46 | 18.38 | 24.15 | 42.48 | 54.21 | 1:01.30 | 1:04.54 | 1:08.23 | 1:10.14 | Arboga Orienteringsklubb |
52 | Maria Kroksmyr | 10.39 | 2.39 | 25.35 | 5.45 | 5.49 | 3.47 | 5.53 | 3.29 | 2.18 | 3.13 | 2.00 | Maria Kroksmyr |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 10.39 | 13.18 | 38.53 | 44.38 | 50.27 | 54.14 | 1:00.07 | 1:03.36 | 1:05.54 | 1:09.07 | 1:11.07 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
53 | Agneta Karlsson | 4.56 | 3.52 | 8.15 | 10.06 | 11.12 | 6.47 | 8.19 | 6.43 | 3.36 | 5.29 | 2.14 | Agneta Karlsson |
Borås | 4.56 | 8.48 | 17.03 | 27.09 | 38.21 | 45.08 | 53.27 | 1:00.10 | 1:03.46 | 1:09.15 | 1:11.29 | Borås |
53 | Margareta Skarnehall | 4.53 | 3.50 | 8.17 | 9.57 | 11.21 | 6.46 | 8.25 | 6.34 | 3.42 | 5.30 | 2.17 | Margareta Skarnehall |
Örby | 4.53 | 8.43 | 17.00 | 26.57 | 38.18 | 45.04 | 53.29 | 1:00.03 | 1:03.45 | 1:09.15 | 1:11.32 | Örby |
55 | Maria Skarnehall | 4.52 | 3.52 | 8.12 | 10.06 | 11.10 | 6.48 | 8.29 | 6.36 | 3.41 | 5.30 | 2.44 | Maria Skarnehall |
Örby | 4.52 | 8.44 | 16.56 | 27.02 | 38.12 | 45.00 | 53.29 | 1:00.05 | 1:03.46 | 1:09.16 | 1:12.00 | Örby |
56 | Malte Nilsson | 3.06 | 4.32 | 3.54 | 32.20 | 6.39 | 4.34 | 7.07 | 3.14 | 1.56 | 3.11 | 1.33 | Malte Nilsson |
Idrottsklubben Vista | 3.06 | 7.38 | 11.32 | 43.52 | 50.31 | 55.05 | 1:02.12 | 1:05.26 | 1:07.22 | 1:10.33 | 1:12.06 | Idrottsklubben Vista |
57 | Charlotta Nilsson | 4.59 | 3.49 | 6.26 | 26.59 | 6.38 | 4.33 | 7.09 | 4.23 | 2.59 | 4.02 | 2.31 | Charlotta Nilsson |
Idrottsklubben Vista | 4.59 | 8.48 | 15.14 | 42.13 | 48.51 | 53.24 | 1:00.33 | 1:04.56 | 1:07.55 | 1:11.57 | 1:14.28 | Idrottsklubben Vista |
58 | Heere Jansson | 5.05 | 3.15 | 4.47 | 35.44 | 4.37 | 3.33 | 4.41 | 6.11 | 2.57 | 3.59 | 1.43 | Heere Jansson |
Berliner Turnerschaft | 5.05 | 8.20 | 13.07 | 48.51 | 53.28 | 57.01 | 1:01.42 | 1:07.53 | 1:10.50 | 1:14.49 | 1:16.32 | Berliner Turnerschaft |
59 | Rebecka Nylén | 3.42 | 3.46 | 8.16 | 17.54 | 10.57 | 13.34 | 9.06 | 3.12 | 2.33 | 2.47 | 1.33 | Rebecka Nylén |
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb | 3.42 | 7.28 | 15.44 | 33.38 | 44.35 | 58.09 | 1:07.15 | 1:10.27 | 1:13.00 | 1:15.47 | 1:17.20 | Degerfors Orienteringsklubb |
60 | Amanda Nylén | 3.41 | 3.41 | 8.16 | 17.59 | 10.54 | 13.47 | 8.56 | 3.13 | 2.36 | 2.56 | 1.30 | Amanda Nylén |
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb | 3.41 | 7.22 | 15.38 | 33.37 | 44.31 | 58.18 | 1:07.14 | 1:10.27 | 1:13.03 | 1:15.59 | 1:17.29 | Degerfors Orienteringsklubb |
61 | Hanna-Leena Walhart | 12.41 | 4.08 | 6.46 | 10.43 | 9.01 | 5.27 | 8.11 | 16.19 | 3.04 | 3.55 | 2.20 | Hanna-Leena Walhart |
Ulricehamn | 12.41 | 16.49 | 23.35 | 34.18 | 43.19 | 48.46 | 56.57 | 1:13.16 | 1:16.20 | 1:20.15 | 1:22.35 | Ulricehamn |
62 | William Boehm | 12.42 | 4.05 | 6.48 | 10.44 | 9.00 | 5.25 | 8.18 | 16.13 | 3.06 | 3.56 | 2.15 | William Boehm |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 12.42 | 16.47 | 23.35 | 34.19 | 43.19 | 48.44 | 57.02 | 1:13.15 | 1:16.21 | 1:20.17 | 1:22.32 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
63 | Emelie Hägglund | 17.44 | 4.03 | 8.33 | 9.16 | 9.07 | 7.23 | 10.35 | 6.24 | 4.47 | 5.03 | 2.04 | Emelie Hägglund |
Borås | 17.44 | 21.47 | 30.20 | 39.36 | 48.43 | 56.06 | 1:06.41 | 1:13.05 | 1:17.52 | 1:22.55 | 1:24.59 | Borås |
64 | Agneta Johansson | 11.22 | 2.46 | 28.08 | 6.48 | 12.17 | 5.18 | 6.22 | 3.56 | 2.44 | 3.44 | 2.16 | Agneta Johansson |
Sandareds IF | 11.22 | 14.08 | 42.16 | 49.04 | 1:01.21 | 1:06.39 | 1:13.01 | 1:16.57 | 1:19.41 | 1:23.25 | 1:25.41 | Sandareds IF |
65 | Edvard Samuelsson | 10.22 | 16.59 | 11.41 | 12.13 | 5.04 | 18.04 | 3.45 | 4.00 | 1.32 | 2.28 | 1.28 | Edvard Samuelsson |
Orienteringsklubben Vivill | 10.22 | 27.21 | 39.02 | 51.15 | 56.19 | 1:14.23 | 1:18.08 | 1:22.08 | 1:23.40 | 1:26.08 | 1:27.36 | Orienteringsklubben Vivill |
66 | Aud Marita Tjelmeland | 8.57 | 5.24 | 9.19 | 23.20 | 12.03 | 5.56 | 12.10 | 3.53 | 3.39 | 3.24 | 1.47 | Aud Marita Tjelmeland |
Indre Østfold OK | 8.57 | 14.21 | 23.40 | 47.00 | 59.03 | 1:04.59 | 1:17.09 | 1:21.02 | 1:24.41 | 1:28.05 | 1:29.52 | Indre Østfold OK |
66 | Hanna Gurine Bergland | 8.55 | 5.20 | 9.21 | 23.19 | 11.58 | 6.06 | 12.04 | 3.50 | 3.49 | 3.23 | 1.47 | Hanna Gurine Bergland |
Indre Østfold OK | 8.55 | 14.15 | 23.36 | 46.55 | 58.53 | 1:04.59 | 1:17.03 | 1:20.53 | 1:24.42 | 1:28.05 | 1:29.52 | Indre Østfold OK |
68 | Hans Peder Bergland | 5.28 | 10.27 | 9.20 | 23.15 | 12.10 | 5.42 | 12.24 | 3.40 | 3.52 | 3.24 | 1.29 | Hans Peder Bergland |
Indre Østfold OK | 5.28 | 15.55 | 25.15 | 48.30 | 1:00.40 | 1:06.22 | 1:18.46 | 1:22.26 | 1:26.18 | 1:29.42 | 1:31.11 | Indre Østfold OK |
69 | Anna Hägglund | 17.42 | 4.09 | 8.28 | 9.33 | 9.02 | 7.48 | 9.55 | 6.38 | 4.34 | 12.19 | 3.44 | Anna Hägglund |
Borås | 17.42 | 21.51 | 30.19 | 39.52 | 48.54 | 56.42 | 1:06.37 | 1:13.15 | 1:17.49 | 1:30.08 | 1:33.52 | Borås |
70 | Emma Stålberg | 4.11 | 3.03 | 8.18 | 30.41 | 20.48 | 7.54 | 6.09 | 3.25 | 2.44 | 3.30 | 1.52 | Emma Stålberg |
Vårgårda | 4.11 | 7.14 | 15.32 | 46.13 | 1:07.01 | 1:14.55 | 1:21.04 | 1:24.29 | 1:27.13 | 1:30.43 | 1:32.35 | Vårgårda |
71 | Lennart Ferm | 11.23 | 4.17 | 8.07 | 17.53 | 9.47 | 9.17 | 13.36 | 7.03 | 5.06 | 5.44 | 2.09 | Lennart Ferm |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | 11.23 | 15.40 | 23.47 | 41.40 | 51.27 | 1:00.44 | 1:14.20 | 1:21.23 | 1:26.29 | 1:32.13 | 1:34.22 | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
72 | Anna Widman | 9.15 | 4.57 | 12.29 | 14.03 | 8.59 | 17.32 | 10.18 | 6.02 | 4.34 | 5.02 | 1.46 | Anna Widman |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 9.15 | 14.12 | 26.41 | 40.44 | 49.43 | 1:07.15 | 1:17.33 | 1:23.35 | 1:28.09 | 1:33.11 | 1:34.57 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
73 | Miki Jaremalm | 8.01 | 2.35 | 1:07.16 | 7.02 | 5.19 | 4.45 | 5.36 | 4.53 | 2.37 | 3.31 | 2.01 | Miki Jaremalm |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 8.01 | 10.36 | 1:17.52 | 1:24.54 | 1:30.13 | 1:34.58 | 1:40.34 | 1:45.27 | 1:48.04 | 1:51.35 | 1:53.36 | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
| Nicole Bugersdijk | 6.54 | 4.39 | 5.26 | | | | | | | 4.26 | | Nicole Bugersdijk |
ARGUS | 6.54 | 11.33 | 16.59 | | | | 59.04 | | 1:08.04 | 1:12.30 | | ARGUS |
| Ola Jonsson | 20.52 | 5.10 | 9.46 | 6.19 | 7.39 | 3.47 | 10.40 | 3.25 | 1.56 | | | Ola Jonsson |
Långvikens Orienteringsklubb | 20.52 | 26.02 | 35.48 | 42.07 | 49.46 | 53.33 | 1:04.13 | 1:07.38 | 1:09.34 | | | Långvikens Orienteringsklubb |
| Jonatan Jonsson | 21.08 | 4.55 | 9.45 | 6.12 | 7.43 | 3.55 | 10.32 | 3.25 | 1.59 | | | Jonatan Jonsson |
Långvikens Orienteringsklubb | 21.08 | 26.03 | 35.48 | 42.00 | 49.43 | 53.38 | 1:04.10 | 1:07.35 | 1:09.34 | | | Långvikens Orienteringsklubb |
| Elin Liljegren | | | | | | | | | | | | Elin Liljegren |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
| Christina Leinonen | | | | | | | | | | | | Christina Leinonen |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |