Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (34) | 1-2 (103) | 2-3 (37) | 3-4 (94) | 4-5 (168) | 5-6 (140) | 6-7 (178) | 7-8 (132) | 8-9 (195) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Mårten Svensson | 3.16 | 1.39 | 2.38 | 3.59 | 3.38 | 2.03 | 2.09 | 4.08 | 1.18 | 0.43 | 0.53 | Mårten Svensson |
Orienteringsklubben Gipen | 3.16 | 4.55 | 7.33 | 11.32 | 15.10 | 17.13 | 19.22 | 23.30 | 24.48 | 25.31 | 26.24 | Orienteringsklubben Gipen |
2 | Einar Stensby | 2.59 | 1.40 | 3.32 | 4.37 | 2.33 | 2.31 | 3.36 | 3.55 | 1.37 | 0.51 | 1.06 | Einar Stensby |
Løten o-lag | 2.59 | 4.39 | 8.11 | 12.48 | 15.21 | 17.52 | 21.28 | 25.23 | 27.00 | 27.51 | 28.57 | Løten o-lag |
3 | Erling Andersson | 3.38 | 1.58 | 4.57 | 4.57 | 3.20 | 2.24 | 2.49 | 4.47 | 1.54 | 1.21 | 1.15 | Erling Andersson |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 3.38 | 5.36 | 10.33 | 15.30 | 18.50 | 21.14 | 24.03 | 28.50 | 30.44 | 32.05 | 33.20 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
4 | Lars Nordin | 3.06 | 1.47 | 3.39 | 5.16 | 3.12 | 2.17 | 6.00 | 4.09 | 1.35 | 1.08 | 1.23 | Lars Nordin |
Solna Orienteringsklubb | 3.06 | 4.53 | 8.32 | 13.48 | 17.00 | 19.17 | 25.17 | 29.26 | 31.01 | 32.09 | 33.32 | Solna Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Sören Haglund | 3.01 | 2.14 | 5.53 | 6.05 | 2.17 | 1.57 | 4.30 | 4.19 | 1.33 | 0.56 | 1.14 | Sören Haglund |
OK Kullingshof | 3.01 | 5.15 | 11.08 | 17.13 | 19.30 | 21.27 | 25.57 | 30.16 | 31.49 | 32.45 | 33.59 | OK Kullingshof |
6 | Östen Andersson | 3.19 | 2.24 | 5.18 | 4.38 | 4.50 | 2.52 | 3.33 | 4.30 | 1.44 | 0.54 | 1.09 | Östen Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL | 3.19 | 5.43 | 11.01 | 15.39 | 20.29 | 23.21 | 26.54 | 31.24 | 33.08 | 34.02 | 35.11 | Västerbergslagens OL |
7 | Christer Sjöfors | 5.08 | 2.10 | 2.50 | 7.17 | 2.13 | 2.08 | 7.15 | 3.36 | 2.04 | 0.38 | 0.55 | Christer Sjöfors |
Orienteringsklubben Älme | 5.08 | 7.18 | 10.08 | 17.25 | 19.38 | 21.46 | 29.01 | 32.37 | 34.41 | 35.19 | 36.14 | Orienteringsklubben Älme |
8 | Olle Ring | 3.28 | 2.09 | 3.54 | 6.19 | 4.49 | 2.42 | 4.18 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 0.54 | 1.12 | Olle Ring |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 3.28 | 5.37 | 9.31 | 15.50 | 20.39 | 23.21 | 27.39 | 32.29 | 34.29 | 35.23 | 36.35 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
9 | Inge Fröjd | 2.54 | 2.10 | 3.07 | 4.27 | 2.29 | 2.36 | 13.34 | 3.34 | 1.43 | 0.41 | 1.03 | Inge Fröjd |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 2.54 | 5.04 | 8.11 | 12.38 | 15.07 | 17.43 | 31.17 | 34.51 | 36.34 | 37.15 | 38.18 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
10 | Jan-Erik Larsson | 4.40 | 2.38 | 4.30 | 6.30 | 3.22 | 3.00 | 4.51 | 4.57 | 1.52 | 1.22 | 1.15 | Jan-Erik Larsson |
Upsala Idrottsförening | 4.40 | 7.18 | 11.48 | 18.18 | 21.40 | 24.40 | 29.31 | 34.28 | 36.20 | 37.42 | 38.57 | Upsala Idrottsförening |
11 | Sven Håkan Holmborn | 4.17 | 2.27 | 4.17 | 6.05 | 4.11 | 3.52 | 4.11 | 5.36 | 2.09 | 1.05 | 1.28 | Sven Håkan Holmborn |
Ludvika Orienteringsklubb | 4.17 | 6.44 | 11.01 | 17.06 | 21.17 | 25.09 | 29.20 | 34.56 | 37.05 | 38.10 | 39.38 | Ludvika Orienteringsklubb |
12 | Ingemar Öberg | 3.09 | 2.59 | 3.33 | 5.29 | 3.03 | 2.17 | 10.44 | 4.16 | 1.37 | 1.21 | 1.14 | Ingemar Öberg |
OK Kullingshof | 3.09 | 6.08 | 9.41 | 15.10 | 18.13 | 20.30 | 31.14 | 35.30 | 37.07 | 38.28 | 39.42 | OK Kullingshof |
13 | Arthur Gübeli | 4.08 | 2.13 | 4.54 | 6.04 | 3.24 | 2.51 | 5.05 | 6.48 | 1.59 | 1.10 | 1.51 | Arthur Gübeli |
Thurgorienta | 4.08 | 6.21 | 11.15 | 17.19 | 20.43 | 23.34 | 28.39 | 35.27 | 37.26 | 38.36 | 40.27 | Thurgorienta |
14 | Bo Öhgren | 3.53 | 5.16 | 4.33 | 6.32 | 3.08 | 2.30 | 4.07 | 5.23 | 2.29 | 0.59 | 1.16 | Bo Öhgren |
Helsingborgs Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.53 | 9.09 | 13.42 | 20.14 | 23.22 | 25.52 | 29.59 | 35.22 | 37.51 | 38.50 | 40.06 | Helsingborgs Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Leif Karlsson | 3.21 | 2.04 | 3.52 | 6.58 | 4.19 | 2.19 | 8.07 | 4.42 | 2.17 | 1.00 | 1.21 | Leif Karlsson |
IFK Brattfors | 3.21 | 5.25 | 9.17 | 16.15 | 20.34 | 22.53 | 31.00 | 35.42 | 37.59 | 38.59 | 40.20 | IFK Brattfors |
16 | Gunnar Bengtsson | 3.43 | 2.37 | 4.18 | 7.00 | 4.47 | 3.12 | 4.41 | 6.01 | 2.10 | 0.48 | 1.09 | Gunnar Bengtsson |
Orienteringsklubben Gläntan | 3.43 | 6.20 | 10.38 | 17.38 | 22.25 | 25.37 | 30.18 | 36.19 | 38.29 | 39.17 | 40.26 | Orienteringsklubben Gläntan |
17 | Leif Hagstedt | 3.34 | 4.46 | 4.47 | 7.36 | 4.07 | 2.39 | 3.44 | 5.21 | 1.49 | 1.08 | 1.09 | Leif Hagstedt |
Väsby Orienteringsklubb | 3.34 | 8.20 | 13.07 | 20.43 | 24.50 | 27.29 | 31.13 | 36.34 | 38.23 | 39.31 | 40.40 | Väsby Orienteringsklubb |
18 | Jan-Erik Glans | 3.52 | 4.11 | 7.17 | 5.21 | 3.40 | 2.49 | 3.55 | 5.41 | 2.06 | 1.09 | 1.30 | Jan-Erik Glans |
Malmö Orienteringsklubb | 3.52 | 8.03 | 15.20 | 20.41 | 24.21 | 27.10 | 31.05 | 36.46 | 38.52 | 40.01 | 41.31 | Malmö Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Sven Ejvin Brindbergs | 4.20 | 6.43 | 4.56 | 5.22 | 3.20 | 2.48 | 4.14 | 5.35 | 2.14 | 1.02 | 1.26 | Sven Ejvin Brindbergs |
Västerbergslagens OL | 4.20 | 11.03 | 15.59 | 21.21 | 24.41 | 27.29 | 31.43 | 37.18 | 39.32 | 40.34 | 42.00 | Västerbergslagens OL |
20 | Nils Johansson | 4.10 | 2.39 | 4.53 | 5.46 | 3.13 | 6.12 | 3.43 | 8.22 | 2.08 | 1.08 | 1.28 | Nils Johansson |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 4.10 | 6.49 | 11.42 | 17.28 | 20.41 | 26.53 | 30.36 | 38.58 | 41.06 | 42.14 | 43.42 | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |
21 | Johnny Erixon | 3.40 | 6.32 | 3.54 | 8.58 | 4.07 | 3.01 | 3.48 | 5.58 | 2.22 | 1.01 | 1.25 | Johnny Erixon |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 3.40 | 10.12 | 14.06 | 23.04 | 27.11 | 30.12 | 34.00 | 39.58 | 42.20 | 43.21 | 44.46 | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
22 | Lars Helge Almgren | 4.08 | 3.44 | 5.30 | 9.35 | 4.52 | 3.31 | 4.10 | 5.43 | 2.17 | 1.14 | 1.24 | Lars Helge Almgren |
Ludvika Orienteringsklubb | 4.08 | 7.52 | 13.22 | 22.57 | 27.49 | 31.20 | 35.30 | 41.13 | 43.30 | 44.44 | 46.08 | Ludvika Orienteringsklubb |
23 | Rolf Karlsson | 4.37 | 2.58 | 5.24 | 9.30 | 4.01 | 3.24 | 5.20 | 6.04 | 2.52 | 1.09 | 1.25 | Rolf Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubb Fjällstigen | 4.37 | 7.35 | 12.59 | 22.29 | 26.30 | 29.54 | 35.14 | 41.18 | 44.10 | 45.19 | 46.44 | Orienteringsklubb Fjällstigen |
24 | Bengt-Åke Lindgren | 9.17 | 2.36 | 4.17 | 7.13 | 4.39 | 3.17 | 4.19 | 6.50 | 2.10 | 0.57 | 1.24 | Bengt-Åke Lindgren |
IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 9.17 | 11.53 | 16.10 | 23.23 | 28.02 | 31.19 | 35.38 | 42.28 | 44.38 | 45.35 | 46.59 | IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Leif Nilsson | 4.44 | 6.18 | 4.38 | 14.41 | 2.38 | 1.44 | 3.36 | 5.02 | 1.50 | 0.46 | 1.03 | Leif Nilsson |
Göteborgs Skidklubb | 4.44 | 11.02 | 15.40 | 30.21 | 32.59 | 34.43 | 38.19 | 43.21 | 45.11 | 45.57 | 47.00 | Göteborgs Skidklubb |
26 | Jan-Erik Kraft | 5.25 | 3.05 | 5.07 | 8.44 | 5.47 | 3.04 | 4.11 | 7.13 | 2.21 | 1.17 | 1.44 | Jan-Erik Kraft |
Hallstahammars OK | 5.25 | 8.30 | 13.37 | 22.21 | 28.08 | 31.12 | 35.23 | 42.36 | 44.57 | 46.14 | 47.58 | Hallstahammars OK |
27 | Eero Saramäki | 7.18 | 4.51 | 5.16 | 5.59 | 4.20 | 3.07 | 5.37 | 5.59 | 2.44 | 1.20 | 1.42 | Eero Saramäki |
Olavin Rasti | 7.18 | 12.09 | 17.25 | 23.24 | 27.44 | 30.51 | 36.28 | 42.27 | 45.11 | 46.31 | 48.13 | Olavin Rasti |
28 | Rolf Johansson | 4.15 | 2.31 | 6.56 | 7.16 | 5.23 | 3.43 | 5.00 | 7.09 | 3.28 | 1.35 | 1.56 | Rolf Johansson |
Södertälje Idrottsförening | 4.15 | 6.46 | 13.42 | 20.58 | 26.21 | 30.04 | 35.04 | 42.13 | 45.41 | 47.16 | 49.12 | Södertälje Idrottsförening |
29 | Leif Jehander | 3.45 | 13.11 | 4.12 | 6.22 | 3.15 | 3.06 | 4.15 | 6.01 | 2.09 | 1.17 | 1.46 | Leif Jehander |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 3.45 | 16.56 | 21.08 | 27.30 | 30.45 | 33.51 | 38.06 | 44.07 | 46.16 | 47.33 | 49.19 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
30 | Jan Olof Hedberg | 3.29 | 6.35 | 6.14 | 15.52 | 3.01 | 2.24 | 3.07 | 4.27 | 2.04 | 1.11 | 1.01 | Jan Olof Hedberg |
Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb | 3.29 | 10.04 | 16.18 | 32.10 | 35.11 | 37.35 | 40.42 | 45.09 | 47.13 | 48.24 | 49.25 | Gagnefs Orienteringsklubb |
31 | Sven-Arne Nilsson | 2.53 | 1.57 | 3.10 | 23.45 | 4.45 | 1.56 | 5.41 | 3.42 | 1.57 | 0.52 | 1.07 | Sven-Arne Nilsson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 2.53 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 31.45 | 36.30 | 38.26 | 44.07 | 47.49 | 49.46 | 50.38 | 51.45 | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
32 | Rune Olsson | 3.54 | 6.05 | 4.47 | 7.56 | 6.08 | 2.42 | 9.11 | 8.23 | 2.33 | 1.05 | 1.35 | Rune Olsson |
Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb | 3.54 | 9.59 | 14.46 | 22.42 | 28.50 | 31.32 | 40.43 | 49.06 | 51.39 | 52.44 | 54.19 | Västvärmlands Orienteringsklubb |
33 | Bille Widell | 4.37 | 4.22 | 5.35 | 6.49 | 3.15 | 3.00 | 10.22 | 13.37 | 2.53 | 1.06 | 1.23 | Bille Widell |
Visby IF Gute Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.37 | 8.59 | 14.34 | 21.23 | 24.38 | 27.38 | 38.00 | 51.37 | 54.30 | 55.36 | 56.59 | Visby IF Gute Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
34 | Anders Lindner | 4.29 | 2.22 | 4.14 | 6.24 | 6.42 | 16.27 | 9.19 | 5.10 | 2.15 | 0.54 | 1.14 | Anders Lindner |
Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare | 4.29 | 6.51 | 11.05 | 17.29 | 24.11 | 40.38 | 49.57 | 55.07 | 57.22 | 58.16 | 59.30 | Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare |
35 | Nils-Åke Blom | 3.54 | 3.25 | 17.41 | 8.37 | 4.15 | 3.01 | 6.12 | 7.28 | 2.39 | 1.09 | 1.42 | Nils-Åke Blom |
Annebergs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 3.54 | 7.19 | 25.00 | 33.37 | 37.52 | 40.53 | 47.05 | 54.33 | 57.12 | 58.21 | 1:00.03 | Annebergs Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
36 | Ragnvald Bladh | 6.25 | 3.55 | 7.47 | 12.46 | 6.26 | 4.17 | 6.59 | 12.45 | 4.42 | 1.28 | 1.41 | Ragnvald Bladh |
Orienteringsklubben Älme | 6.25 | 10.20 | 18.07 | 30.53 | 37.19 | 41.36 | 48.35 | 1:01.20 | 1:06.02 | 1:07.30 | 1:09.11 | Orienteringsklubben Älme |
37 | Bertil Borglund | 5.27 | 5.04 | 6.24 | 10.24 | 6.25 | 14.24 | 9.43 | 8.28 | 2.57 | 1.32 | 2.03 | Bertil Borglund |
Trollhättans Sportklubb | 5.27 | 10.31 | 16.55 | 27.19 | 33.44 | 48.08 | 57.51 | 1:06.19 | 1:09.16 | 1:10.48 | 1:12.51 | Trollhättans Sportklubb |
38 | Ingemar Erlandsson | 24.01 | 20.35 | 6.38 | 5.23 | 3.25 | 4.13 | 3.52 | 5.24 | 1.50 | 0.59 | 1.01 | Ingemar Erlandsson |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 24.01 | 44.36 | 51.14 | 56.37 | 1:00.02 | 1:04.15 | 1:08.07 | 1:13.31 | 1:15.21 | 1:16.20 | 1:17.21 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Sven Persson | 6.02 | 14.45 | 5.54 | 10.31 | 9.05 | 2.39 | 17.11 | 7.39 | 2.24 | 1.22 | 1.43 | Sven Persson |
Torsås Orienteringsklubb | 6.02 | 20.47 | 26.41 | 37.12 | 46.17 | 48.56 | 1:06.07 | 1:13.46 | 1:16.10 | 1:17.32 | 1:19.15 | Torsås Orienteringsklubb |
40 | Sven-Åke Svensson | 5.31 | 3.27 | 31.47 | 8.44 | 3.58 | 3.33 | 16.45 | 6.13 | 3.05 | 1.28 | 2.02 | Sven-Åke Svensson |
Filipstads Orienteringsklubb | 5.31 | 8.58 | 40.45 | 49.29 | 53.27 | 57.00 | 1:13.45 | 1:19.58 | 1:23.03 | 1:24.31 | 1:26.33 | Filipstads Orienteringsklubb |
41 | Kazunobu Aragaki | 7.37 | 6.18 | 13.33 | 11.29 | 5.21 | 11.55 | 14.35 | 14.16 | 3.20 | 1.31 | 1.58 | Kazunobu Aragaki |
NTA O tour | 7.37 | 13.55 | 27.28 | 38.57 | 44.18 | 56.13 | 1:10.48 | 1:25.04 | 1:28.24 | 1:29.55 | 1:31.53 | NTA O tour |
42 | Olle Näslund | 14.00 | 22.13 | 13.29 | 7.50 | 5.27 | 3.42 | 8.36 | 9.03 | 4.15 | 1.36 | 1.54 | Olle Näslund |
Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 14.00 | 36.13 | 49.42 | 57.32 | 1:02.59 | 1:06.41 | 1:15.17 | 1:24.20 | 1:28.35 | 1:30.11 | 1:32.05 | Selånger Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
| John-Erik Eriksson | 5.06 | 4.07 | 6.59 | 7.09 | 4.29 | | | 16.27 | 3.38 | 1.30 | | John-Erik Eriksson |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | 5.06 | 9.13 | 16.12 | 23.21 | 27.50 | | 38.51 | 55.18 | 58.56 | 1:00.26 | | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
| Nils Persson | 6.02 | 2.48 | 3.50 | | | | | | | | | Nils Persson |
Idrottssällskapet Skanne | 6.02 | 8.50 | 12.40 | | | | | | | 43.00 | | Idrottssällskapet Skanne |
| Sadao Isobe | | | | | | | | | | | | Sadao Isobe |
NTA O tour | | | | | | | | | | | | NTA O tour |
| Bengt Nygren | | | | | | | | | | | | Bengt Nygren |
Malmö Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Malmö Orienteringsklubb |
| Anders Frönell | | | | | | | | | | | | Anders Frönell |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | | | | | | | | | | | | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
| Åke Johansson | | | | | | | | | | | | Åke Johansson |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |