Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (209) | 1-2 (223) | 2-3 (241) | 3-4 (183) | 4-5 (304) | 5-6 (311) | 6-7 (281) | 7-8 (500) | 8-M | Klubb |
1 | Sofia Holmgård | 2.40 | 5.22 | 4.57 | 6.13 | 9.29 | 3.56 | 1.09 | 0.26 | 1.18 | Sofia Holmgård |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 2.40 | 8.02 | 12.59 | 19.12 | 28.41 | 32.37 | 33.46 | 34.12 | 35.30 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
2 | Susanna Djurstedt | 2.49 | 6.26 | 5.12 | 7.10 | 9.55 | 2.12 | 1.19 | 0.30 | 1.32 | Susanna Djurstedt |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.49 | 9.15 | 14.27 | 21.37 | 31.32 | 33.44 | 35.03 | 35.33 | 37.05 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
3 | Annika Ericsson | 2.42 | 5.28 | 5.14 | 8.25 | 10.40 | 2.02 | 1.00 | 0.26 | 1.32 | Annika Ericsson |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 2.42 | 8.10 | 13.24 | 21.49 | 32.29 | 34.31 | 35.31 | 35.57 | 37.29 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
4 | Charlotte Vikström | 2.21 | 5.54 | 5.16 | 5.52 | 10.35 | 1.42 | 1.18 | 0.34 | 1.29 | Charlotte Vikström |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 2.21 | 8.15 | 13.31 | 19.23 | 29.58 | 31.40 | 32.58 | 33.32 | 35.01 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
5 | Marie Hedar | 2.54 | 6.25 | 5.17 | 6.16 | 11.06 | 2.03 | 1.07 | 0.27 | 1.35 | Marie Hedar |
Orienteringsklubben Tor | 2.54 | 9.19 | 14.36 | 20.52 | 31.58 | 34.01 | 35.08 | 35.35 | 37.10 | Orienteringsklubben Tor |
6 | Ann Franzén | 4.20 | 5.54 | 5.18 | 6.17 | 9.15 | 1.45 | 1.16 | 0.28 | 1.28 | Ann Franzén |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 4.20 | 10.14 | 15.32 | 21.49 | 31.04 | 32.49 | 34.05 | 34.33 | 36.01 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
7 | Kersti Ringi | 2.33 | 8.58 | 5.27 | 9.54 | 23.12 | 1.55 | 1.10 | 0.28 | 1.27 | Kersti Ringi |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 2.33 | 11.31 | 16.58 | 26.52 | 50.04 | 51.59 | 53.09 | 53.37 | 55.04 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
8 | Susanne Pettersson | 2.38 | 6.21 | 5.28 | 7.06 | 9.14 | 1.58 | 1.20 | 0.25 | 1.32 | Susanne Pettersson |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 2.38 | 8.59 | 14.27 | 21.33 | 30.47 | 32.45 | 34.05 | 34.30 | 36.02 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
9 | Yvonne Sjödén | 18.40 | 6.32 | 5.32 | 8.53 | 10.04 | 2.25 | 1.30 | 0.26 | 1.28 | Yvonne Sjödén |
Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb | 18.40 | 25.12 | 30.44 | 39.37 | 49.41 | 52.06 | 53.36 | 54.02 | 55.30 | Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb |
10 | Izabell Birklin | 3.16 | 6.01 | 5.38 | 8.15 | 10.09 | 2.04 | 3.25 | 0.33 | 1.42 | Izabell Birklin |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 3.16 | 9.17 | 14.55 | 23.10 | 33.19 | 35.23 | 38.48 | 39.21 | 41.03 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
11 | Astrid Bjørnerød | 3.01 | 6.39 | 5.39 | 10.17 | 10.52 | 2.23 | 1.13 | 0.32 | 1.34 | Astrid Bjørnerød |
OK Moss | 3.01 | 9.40 | 15.19 | 25.36 | 36.28 | 38.51 | 40.04 | 40.36 | 42.10 | OK Moss |
12 | Annika Kuhlin | 2.32 | 7.52 | 5.42 | 7.51 | 16.38 | 3.09 | 1.39 | 0.28 | 1.24 | Annika Kuhlin |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 2.32 | 10.24 | 16.06 | 23.57 | 40.35 | 43.44 | 45.23 | 45.51 | 47.15 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
13 | Carina Ivarsson | 4.01 | 6.41 | 5.43 | 13.06 | 12.40 | 3.07 | 1.26 | 0.32 | 1.51 | Carina Ivarsson |
OK Kullingshof | 4.01 | 10.42 | 16.25 | 29.31 | 42.11 | 45.18 | 46.44 | 47.16 | 49.07 | OK Kullingshof |
14 | Anna Nero Nordmark | 3.26 | 5.50 | 5.45 | 6.27 | 11.49 | 2.22 | 1.27 | 0.36 | 1.34 | Anna Nero Nordmark |
Nässjö Orienteringsklubb | 3.26 | 9.16 | 15.01 | 21.28 | 33.17 | 35.39 | 37.06 | 37.42 | 39.16 | Nässjö Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Pernilla Klemets | 2.56 | 8.03 | 5.50 | 7.04 | 10.15 | 2.14 | 1.19 | 0.28 | 1.39 | Pernilla Klemets |
Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb | 2.56 | 10.59 | 16.49 | 23.53 | 34.08 | 36.22 | 37.41 | 38.09 | 39.48 | Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb |
16 | Tove Heimdal | 3.36 | 7.49 | 5.59 | 8.24 | 11.37 | 2.19 | 1.57 | 0.36 | 1.45 | Tove Heimdal |
Konnerud IL | 3.36 | 11.25 | 17.24 | 25.48 | 37.25 | 39.44 | 41.41 | 42.17 | 44.02 | Konnerud IL |
17 | Ina Cecilie Landro | 9.45 | 7.41 | 6.00 | 8.17 | 11.45 | 2.17 | 2.07 | 0.28 | 1.35 | Ina Cecilie Landro |
Konnerud IL | 9.45 | 17.26 | 23.26 | 31.43 | 43.28 | 45.45 | 47.52 | 48.20 | 49.55 | Konnerud IL |
18 | Lena Petrisi | 5.04 | 7.40 | 6.05 | 7.26 | 14.36 | 2.59 | 1.25 | 0.28 | 1.30 | Lena Petrisi |
Västerbergslagens OL | 5.04 | 12.44 | 18.49 | 26.15 | 40.51 | 43.50 | 45.15 | 45.43 | 47.13 | Västerbergslagens OL |
19 | Ann Granqvist | 3.00 | 7.05 | 6.11 | 7.40 | 19.11 | 2.34 | 1.25 | 0.38 | 1.37 | Ann Granqvist |
Orienteringklubben Ravinen | 3.00 | 10.05 | 16.16 | 23.56 | 43.07 | 45.41 | 47.06 | 47.44 | 49.21 | Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
20 | Unn Mette Klopbakken | 3.25 | 11.28 | 6.13 | 8.25 | 14.46 | 5.06 | 1.29 | 0.33 | 1.38 | Unn Mette Klopbakken |
Snertingdal IF Orientering | 3.25 | 14.53 | 21.06 | 29.31 | 44.17 | 49.23 | 50.52 | 51.25 | 53.03 | Snertingdal IF Orientering |
21 | Eva Gustavsson | 3.14 | 6.44 | 6.15 | 8.17 | 14.26 | 2.45 | 1.30 | 0.36 | 1.49 | Eva Gustavsson |
Hellas Orienteringsklubb | 3.14 | 9.58 | 16.13 | 24.30 | 38.56 | 41.41 | 43.11 | 43.47 | 45.36 | Hellas Orienteringsklubb |
22 | Helena Adebrant | 3.06 | 7.47 | 6.17 | 6.52 | 12.03 | 2.14 | 1.24 | 0.30 | 1.35 | Helena Adebrant |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 3.06 | 10.53 | 17.10 | 24.02 | 36.05 | 38.19 | 39.43 | 40.13 | 41.48 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
23 | Sofia Gustafsson | 3.15 | 6.52 | 6.18 | 6.39 | 9.57 | 2.00 | 1.33 | 0.26 | 1.41 | Sofia Gustafsson |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 3.15 | 10.07 | 16.25 | 23.04 | 33.01 | 35.01 | 36.34 | 37.00 | 38.41 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
24 | Marika Husby | 3.08 | 6.13 | 6.20 | 7.37 | 10.06 | 2.49 | 1.11 | 0.28 | 1.37 | Marika Husby |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 3.08 | 9.21 | 15.41 | 23.18 | 33.24 | 36.13 | 37.24 | 37.52 | 39.29 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
24 | Karin Nilsson | 3.25 | 8.23 | 6.20 | 10.51 | 11.25 | 3.09 | 1.16 | 0.34 | 1.40 | Karin Nilsson |
Garphyttans Idrottsförening | 3.25 | 11.48 | 18.08 | 28.59 | 40.24 | 43.33 | 44.49 | 45.23 | 47.03 | Garphyttans Idrottsförening |
26 | Stina Nordahl | 6.19 | 6.50 | 6.22 | 7.52 | 12.07 | 2.18 | 1.21 | 0.29 | 1.39 | Stina Nordahl |
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 6.19 | 13.09 | 19.31 | 27.23 | 39.30 | 41.48 | 43.09 | 43.38 | 45.17 | Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
27 | Gunilla Edgren | 4.04 | 10.22 | 6.25 | 10.11 | 11.34 | 2.40 | 1.35 | 0.34 | 1.42 | Gunilla Edgren |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.04 | 14.26 | 20.51 | 31.02 | 42.36 | 45.16 | 46.51 | 47.25 | 49.07 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Lena Erlandsson | 3.22 | 8.04 | 6.25 | 12.29 | 14.15 | 2.42 | 1.36 | 0.33 | 1.43 | Lena Erlandsson |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 3.22 | 11.26 | 17.51 | 30.20 | 44.35 | 47.17 | 48.53 | 49.26 | 51.09 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
29 | Sofia Westerberg | 2.44 | 9.57 | 6.27 | 7.07 | 11.00 | 2.06 | 1.05 | 0.29 | 1.30 | Sofia Westerberg |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 2.44 | 12.41 | 19.08 | 26.15 | 37.15 | 39.21 | 40.26 | 40.55 | 42.25 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
30 | Lena Malmström | 3.33 | 11.31 | 6.28 | 9.19 | 15.15 | 2.41 | 1.21 | 0.33 | 1.43 | Lena Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve | 3.33 | 15.04 | 21.32 | 30.51 | 46.06 | 48.47 | 50.08 | 50.41 | 52.24 | GOIF Tjalve |
31 | Monica Wallenius | 9.01 | 7.21 | 6.31 | 10.28 | 13.51 | 2.28 | 1.33 | 0.32 | 1.38 | Monica Wallenius |
OK Skogsstjärnan | 9.01 | 16.22 | 22.53 | 33.21 | 47.12 | 49.40 | 51.13 | 51.45 | 53.23 | OK Skogsstjärnan |
32 | Sibylle Boos | 3.10 | 6.59 | 6.33 | 7.03 | 12.02 | 2.41 | 1.25 | 0.34 | 2.07 | Sibylle Boos |
OLV Luzern | 3.10 | 10.09 | 16.42 | 23.45 | 35.47 | 38.28 | 39.53 | 40.27 | 42.34 | OLV Luzern |
32 | Lena Lindman | 3.20 | 11.18 | 6.33 | 10.11 | 13.37 | 2.18 | 1.26 | 0.35 | 1.58 | Lena Lindman |
Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | 3.20 | 14.38 | 21.11 | 31.22 | 44.59 | 47.17 | 48.43 | 49.18 | 51.16 | Finspångs Skid och Orienteringsklubb |
34 | Nina Ivers | 3.33 | 7.12 | 6.42 | 12.42 | 10.58 | 2.15 | 1.34 | 0.28 | 1.38 | Nina Ivers |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 3.33 | 10.45 | 17.27 | 30.09 | 41.07 | 43.22 | 44.56 | 45.24 | 47.02 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
34 | Tone Almås | 3.12 | 10.48 | 6.42 | 7.08 | 13.16 | 2.54 | 1.31 | 0.29 | 1.36 | Tone Almås |
IL Leik | 3.12 | 14.00 | 20.42 | 27.50 | 41.06 | 44.00 | 45.31 | 46.00 | 47.36 | IL Leik |
36 | Anneli Karlsson | 9.05 | 7.02 | 6.44 | 7.37 | 12.07 | 2.17 | 1.41 | 0.33 | 1.38 | Anneli Karlsson |
Friluftsklubben Finn | 9.05 | 16.07 | 22.51 | 30.28 | 42.35 | 44.52 | 46.33 | 47.06 | 48.44 | Friluftsklubben Finn |
37 | Victoria Karlsson | 5.46 | 8.38 | 6.45 | 7.39 | 13.48 | 3.41 | 1.59 | 0.30 | 1.35 | Victoria Karlsson |
Skogslöparna | 5.46 | 14.24 | 21.09 | 28.48 | 42.36 | 46.17 | 48.16 | 48.46 | 50.21 | Skogslöparna |
38 | Åsa Svensson | 3.33 | 11.15 | 6.47 | 11.37 | 13.13 | 2.55 | 1.41 | 0.39 | 1.47 | Åsa Svensson |
Nässjö Orienteringsklubb | 3.33 | 14.48 | 21.35 | 33.12 | 46.25 | 49.20 | 51.01 | 51.40 | 53.27 | Nässjö Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Anne Johansson | 3.08 | 7.48 | 6.59 | 8.18 | 11.17 | 2.13 | 1.13 | 0.30 | 1.45 | Anne Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 3.08 | 10.56 | 17.55 | 26.13 | 37.30 | 39.43 | 40.56 | 41.26 | 43.11 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
40 | Isa Anette Baklid Heggedal | 3.30 | 6.27 | 7.01 | 6.57 | 10.59 | 2.15 | 1.27 | 0.35 | 1.42 | Isa Anette Baklid Heggedal |
Konnerud IL | 3.30 | 9.57 | 16.58 | 23.55 | 34.54 | 37.09 | 38.36 | 39.11 | 40.53 | Konnerud IL |
40 | Karin Torstensson | 2.40 | 8.14 | 7.01 | 6.52 | 15.19 | 2.12 | 1.33 | 0.31 | 1.24 | Karin Torstensson |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 2.40 | 10.54 | 17.55 | 24.47 | 40.06 | 42.18 | 43.51 | 44.22 | 45.46 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
40 | Tiina Jussila | 4.03 | 10.02 | 7.01 | 7.48 | 11.24 | 4.10 | 2.48 | 0.45 | 2.00 | Tiina Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö | 4.03 | 14.05 | 21.06 | 28.54 | 40.18 | 44.28 | 47.16 | 48.01 | 50.01 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
40 | Ulrica Olovsson | 3.32 | 16.23 | 7.01 | 13.18 | 15.43 | 2.55 | 1.45 | 0.39 | 2.00 | Ulrica Olovsson |
Laholms IF Orienteringsklubb | 3.32 | 19.55 | 26.56 | 40.14 | 55.57 | 58.52 | 1:00.37 | 1:01.16 | 1:03.16 | Laholms IF Orienteringsklubb |
44 | Tone Ingesen | 9.56 | 7.43 | 7.06 | 14.05 | 13.34 | 8.33 | 3.48 | 0.37 | 1.35 | Tone Ingesen |
Sarpsborg OL | 9.56 | 17.39 | 24.45 | 38.50 | 52.24 | 1:00.57 | 1:04.45 | 1:05.22 | 1:06.57 | Sarpsborg OL |
45 | Sabine Richter | 4.06 | 10.20 | 7.08 | 9.51 | 11.36 | 2.32 | 1.40 | 0.36 | 1.41 | Sabine Richter |
USV TU Dresden | 4.06 | 14.26 | 21.34 | 31.25 | 43.01 | 45.33 | 47.13 | 47.49 | 49.30 | USV TU Dresden |
45 | Malin Lamm | 3.44 | 7.43 | 7.08 | 12.25 | 12.38 | 2.45 | 1.32 | 0.30 | 1.23 | Malin Lamm |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 3.44 | 11.27 | 18.35 | 31.00 | 43.38 | 46.23 | 47.55 | 48.25 | 49.48 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
47 | Karin Lind | 3.53 | 13.16 | 7.09 | 10.26 | 19.20 | 3.03 | 1.41 | 0.42 | 2.28 | Karin Lind |
Främmestads Idrottsklubb | 3.53 | 17.09 | 24.18 | 34.44 | 54.04 | 57.07 | 58.48 | 59.30 | 1:01.58 | Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
48 | Monica Roos | 3.29 | 7.02 | 7.13 | 9.28 | 11.42 | 2.41 | 1.21 | 0.57 | 1.56 | Monica Roos |
Attunda Orienteringsklubb | 3.29 | 10.31 | 17.44 | 27.12 | 38.54 | 41.35 | 42.56 | 43.53 | 45.49 | Attunda Orienteringsklubb |
49 | Virpi Tilli | 3.54 | 8.59 | 7.17 | 8.42 | 13.46 | 3.02 | 1.32 | 0.35 | 1.43 | Virpi Tilli |
Lynx | 3.54 | 12.53 | 20.10 | 28.52 | 42.38 | 45.40 | 47.12 | 47.47 | 49.30 | Lynx |
49 | Charlotte Österman | 3.36 | 12.03 | 7.17 | 8.01 | 12.29 | 2.26 | 2.28 | 0.30 | 1.46 | Charlotte Österman |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 3.36 | 15.39 | 22.56 | 30.57 | 43.26 | 45.52 | 48.20 | 48.50 | 50.36 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
51 | Anki Blennow | 8.00 | 9.48 | 7.18 | 18.25 | 16.52 | 3.29 | 2.11 | 1.00 | 3.27 | Anki Blennow |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 8.00 | 17.48 | 25.06 | 43.31 | 1:00.23 | 1:03.52 | 1:06.03 | 1:07.03 | 1:10.30 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
52 | Ulrika Gustafsson | 3.25 | 10.55 | 7.22 | 9.14 | 15.25 | 2.26 | 1.22 | 0.29 | 1.37 | Ulrika Gustafsson |
Idrottsklubben Vista | 3.25 | 14.20 | 21.42 | 30.56 | 46.21 | 48.47 | 50.09 | 50.38 | 52.15 | Idrottsklubben Vista |
53 | Karin Olofsson | 3.36 | 18.38 | 7.26 | 9.29 | 13.43 | 3.30 | 1.52 | 0.48 | 1.31 | Karin Olofsson |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 3.36 | 22.14 | 29.40 | 39.09 | 52.52 | 56.22 | 58.14 | 59.02 | 1:00.33 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
54 | Sofia Karlsson | 4.34 | 14.40 | 7.30 | 8.28 | 15.19 | 3.47 | 1.57 | 0.46 | 1.54 | Sofia Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 4.34 | 19.14 | 26.44 | 35.12 | 50.31 | 54.18 | 56.15 | 57.01 | 58.55 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
55 | Magdalena Johansson | 3.37 | 12.25 | 7.31 | 8.28 | 13.26 | 2.43 | 1.21 | 0.28 | 1.37 | Magdalena Johansson |
Halmstad Orienteringsklubb | 3.37 | 16.02 | 23.33 | 32.01 | 45.27 | 48.10 | 49.31 | 49.59 | 51.36 | Halmstad Orienteringsklubb |
55 | Anna-Karin Ryberg | 3.25 | 10.54 | 7.31 | 8.37 | 14.41 | 2.39 | 1.36 | 0.39 | 1.52 | Anna-Karin Ryberg |
Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo | 3.25 | 14.19 | 21.50 | 30.27 | 45.08 | 47.47 | 49.23 | 50.02 | 51.54 | Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo |
55 | Irene Felde Olaussen | 4.23 | 8.56 | 7.31 | 17.23 | 16.27 | 2.40 | 1.41 | 0.39 | 1.45 | Irene Felde Olaussen |
Halden SK | 4.23 | 13.19 | 20.50 | 38.13 | 54.40 | 57.20 | 59.01 | 59.40 | 1:01.25 | Halden SK |
58 | Ann-Sofie Brink | 3.17 | 10.32 | 7.32 | 7.25 | 12.31 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 0.28 | 1.36 | Ann-Sofie Brink |
Markaryds Friluftsklubb | 3.17 | 13.49 | 21.21 | 28.46 | 41.17 | 45.07 | 48.32 | 49.00 | 50.36 | Markaryds Friluftsklubb |
59 | Karin Nyman | 3.30 | 8.04 | 7.33 | 7.59 | 15.44 | 2.49 | 1.32 | 0.30 | 1.38 | Karin Nyman |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 3.30 | 11.34 | 19.07 | 27.06 | 42.50 | 45.39 | 47.11 | 47.41 | 49.19 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
60 | Ylva Olm | 2.57 | 6.33 | 7.36 | 7.03 | 11.22 | 4.46 | 1.23 | 0.31 | 1.46 | Ylva Olm |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 2.57 | 9.30 | 17.06 | 24.09 | 35.31 | 40.17 | 41.40 | 42.11 | 43.57 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
61 | Annika Engel | 3.48 | 8.09 | 7.47 | 9.24 | 13.07 | 2.39 | 1.33 | 0.40 | 1.48 | Annika Engel |
Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb | 3.48 | 11.57 | 19.44 | 29.08 | 42.15 | 44.54 | 46.27 | 47.07 | 48.55 | Hässleholms Orienteringsklubb |
62 | Malin Malmberg | 3.45 | 8.36 | 7.48 | 13.09 | 16.07 | 2.33 | 1.22 | 0.35 | 1.58 | Malin Malmberg |
Malmö Orienteringsklubb | 3.45 | 12.21 | 20.09 | 33.18 | 49.25 | 51.58 | 53.20 | 53.55 | 55.53 | Malmö Orienteringsklubb |
62 | Anethe Mansén | 7.40 | 9.12 | 7.48 | 8.49 | 16.34 | 2.33 | 2.02 | 0.33 | 1.55 | Anethe Mansén |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 7.40 | 16.52 | 24.40 | 33.29 | 50.03 | 52.36 | 54.38 | 55.11 | 57.06 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
64 | Birgitta Andersson | 3.57 | 11.23 | 7.49 | 10.05 | 14.03 | 4.00 | 2.36 | 0.37 | 1.55 | Birgitta Andersson |
Främmestads Idrottsklubb | 3.57 | 15.20 | 23.09 | 33.14 | 47.17 | 51.17 | 53.53 | 54.30 | 56.25 | Främmestads Idrottsklubb |
65 | Susanne Gran | 4.04 | 10.27 | 7.50 | 7.01 | 12.13 | 2.27 | 1.41 | 0.38 | 1.52 | Susanne Gran |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 4.04 | 14.31 | 22.21 | 29.22 | 41.35 | 44.02 | 45.43 | 46.21 | 48.13 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
66 | Priski Polsini | 4.27 | 9.18 | 7.51 | 10.13 | 14.07 | 2.25 | 1.27 | 0.33 | 1.56 | Priski Polsini |
OLV Baselland | 4.27 | 13.45 | 21.36 | 31.49 | 45.56 | 48.21 | 49.48 | 50.21 | 52.17 | OLV Baselland |
67 | Carina Bergander | 3.45 | 9.14 | 7.52 | 7.27 | 11.42 | 2.56 | 1.33 | 0.39 | 2.00 | Carina Bergander |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.45 | 12.59 | 20.51 | 28.18 | 40.00 | 42.56 | 44.29 | 45.08 | 47.08 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
68 | Hilde Forbord | 7.03 | 7.09 | 7.56 | 8.23 | 14.21 | 3.01 | 1.52 | 0.31 | 1.41 | Hilde Forbord |
Malvik IL | 7.03 | 14.12 | 22.08 | 30.31 | 44.52 | 47.53 | 49.45 | 50.16 | 51.57 | Malvik IL |
68 | Katarina Almehed | 10.44 | 9.17 | 7.56 | 10.39 | 16.27 | 3.05 | 1.38 | 0.34 | 1.37 | Katarina Almehed |
Frölunda Orienteringslöpare | 10.44 | 20.01 | 27.57 | 38.36 | 55.03 | 58.08 | 59.46 | 1:00.20 | 1:01.57 | Frölunda Orienteringslöpare |
70 | Annika Ohlsson | 4.20 | 8.56 | 7.59 | 11.08 | 14.04 | 3.01 | 1.25 | 0.38 | 2.00 | Annika Ohlsson |
Ärla Idrottsförening | 4.20 | 13.16 | 21.15 | 32.23 | 46.27 | 49.28 | 50.53 | 51.31 | 53.31 | Ärla Idrottsförening |
71 | Annelie Johansson | 3.33 | 8.10 | 8.01 | 8.04 | 15.16 | 2.59 | 2.52 | 0.31 | 1.37 | Annelie Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Skärmen | 3.33 | 11.43 | 19.44 | 27.48 | 43.04 | 46.03 | 48.55 | 49.26 | 51.03 | Orienteringsklubben Skärmen |
72 | Anita Stenseth | 3.22 | 8.13 | 8.03 | 10.30 | 12.31 | 2.33 | 1.37 | 0.35 | 1.39 | Anita Stenseth |
Snertingdal IF Orientering | 3.22 | 11.35 | 19.38 | 30.08 | 42.39 | 45.12 | 46.49 | 47.24 | 49.03 | Snertingdal IF Orientering |
73 | Maria Lillieström | 8.28 | 8.36 | 8.10 | 8.48 | 11.09 | 2.15 | 1.29 | 0.28 | 1.32 | Maria Lillieström |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 8.28 | 17.04 | 25.14 | 34.02 | 45.11 | 47.26 | 48.55 | 49.23 | 50.55 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
74 | Gith Tellsén | 3.32 | 8.33 | 8.12 | 9.26 | 12.31 | 2.21 | 1.18 | 0.29 | 1.34 | Gith Tellsén |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 3.32 | 12.05 | 20.17 | 29.43 | 42.14 | 44.35 | 45.53 | 46.22 | 47.56 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
74 | Kristel Mertens | 3.42 | 14.52 | 8.12 | 14.51 | 14.09 | 3.03 | 1.51 | 0.33 | 1.43 | Kristel Mertens |
Trol Belgium | 3.42 | 18.34 | 26.46 | 41.37 | 55.46 | 58.49 | 1:00.40 | 1:01.13 | 1:02.56 | Trol Belgium |
76 | Lotta Borg | 7.33 | 17.40 | 8.16 | 9.58 | 15.31 | 4.06 | 1.59 | 0.33 | 1.43 | Lotta Borg |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 7.33 | 25.13 | 33.29 | 43.27 | 58.58 | 1:03.04 | 1:05.03 | 1:05.36 | 1:07.19 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
77 | Marica Tynell | 3.28 | 12.43 | 8.17 | 8.10 | 15.51 | 2.39 | 6.39 | 0.32 | 1.35 | Marica Tynell |
Rånäs Orienteringsklubb | 3.28 | 16.11 | 24.28 | 32.38 | 48.29 | 51.08 | 57.47 | 58.19 | 59.54 | Rånäs Orienteringsklubb |
78 | Pia Östangård | 3.53 | 15.32 | 8.19 | 27.36 | 26.23 | 2.59 | 1.46 | 0.29 | 1.39 | Pia Östangård |
Gamleby Orienteringsklubb | 3.53 | 19.25 | 27.44 | 55.20 | 1:21.43 | 1:24.42 | 1:26.28 | 1:26.57 | 1:28.36 | Gamleby Orienteringsklubb |
79 | Åsa Ericsson | 3.46 | 10.00 | 8.21 | 10.09 | 14.18 | 2.26 | 1.39 | 0.32 | 1.43 | Åsa Ericsson |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 3.46 | 13.46 | 22.07 | 32.16 | 46.34 | 49.00 | 50.39 | 51.11 | 52.54 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
80 | Charlotte Skoglund | 3.39 | 9.36 | 8.22 | 10.34 | 15.14 | 2.40 | 1.47 | 0.36 | 1.47 | Charlotte Skoglund |
Kils Orienteringsklubb | 3.39 | 13.15 | 21.37 | 32.11 | 47.25 | 50.05 | 51.52 | 52.28 | 54.15 | Kils Orienteringsklubb |
81 | Christina Lilje | 3.42 | 8.22 | 8.23 | 13.52 | 15.23 | 2.28 | 1.35 | 0.48 | 1.50 | Christina Lilje |
Gävle Orienteringsklubb | 3.42 | 12.04 | 20.27 | 34.19 | 49.42 | 52.10 | 53.45 | 54.33 | 56.23 | Gävle Orienteringsklubb |
81 | Kerstin Jensen | 3.44 | 25.19 | 8.23 | 9.35 | 15.44 | 2.50 | 2.44 | 0.36 | 1.37 | Kerstin Jensen |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 3.44 | 29.03 | 37.26 | 47.01 | 1:02.45 | 1:05.35 | 1:08.19 | 1:08.55 | 1:10.32 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
83 | Ingeborg Nilsson | 3.47 | 8.40 | 8.24 | 8.36 | 23.12 | 2.57 | 3.20 | 0.30 | 1.41 | Ingeborg Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Denseln | 3.47 | 12.27 | 20.51 | 29.27 | 52.39 | 55.36 | 58.56 | 59.26 | 1:01.07 | Orienteringsklubben Denseln |
84 | Johanna Wallinder | 3.39 | 8.47 | 8.25 | 9.37 | 11.45 | 3.23 | 1.36 | 0.43 | 1.51 | Johanna Wallinder |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 3.39 | 12.26 | 20.51 | 30.28 | 42.13 | 45.36 | 47.12 | 47.55 | 49.46 | Göteborg-Majorna OK |
84 | Ann-Kristin Kristiansson | 3.24 | 12.48 | 8.25 | 8.54 | 13.10 | 3.27 | 1.46 | 0.37 | 1.43 | Ann-Kristin Kristiansson |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.24 | 16.12 | 24.37 | 33.31 | 46.41 | 50.08 | 51.54 | 52.31 | 54.14 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
86 | Catarina Bengtsson | 3.31 | 7.41 | 8.28 | 7.17 | 11.46 | 1.58 | 1.14 | 0.27 | 1.25 | Catarina Bengtsson |
Orienteringsklubben Nackhe | 3.31 | 11.12 | 19.40 | 26.57 | 38.43 | 40.41 | 41.55 | 42.22 | 43.47 | Orienteringsklubben Nackhe |
86 | Karin Åkerman | 3.57 | 8.21 | 8.28 | 9.43 | 16.06 | 2.40 | 1.42 | 0.29 | 1.28 | Karin Åkerman |
Västerås Skid O OK | 3.57 | 12.18 | 20.46 | 30.29 | 46.35 | 49.15 | 50.57 | 51.26 | 52.54 | Västerås Skid O OK |
86 | Caroline Hagström | 3.01 | 8.19 | 8.28 | 36.49 | 10.42 | 2.53 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 1.23 | Caroline Hagström |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 3.01 | 11.20 | 19.48 | 56.37 | 1:07.19 | 1:10.12 | 1:11.45 | 1:12.18 | 1:13.41 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
89 | Anna Norrbom | 7.25 | 8.47 | 8.33 | 10.19 | 13.31 | 2.16 | 1.55 | 0.31 | 1.24 | Anna Norrbom |
Sala Orienteringsklubb | 7.25 | 16.12 | 24.45 | 35.04 | 48.35 | 50.51 | 52.46 | 53.17 | 54.41 | Sala Orienteringsklubb |
90 | Margareta Rylander | 10.27 | 10.51 | 8.43 | 9.19 | 12.37 | 2.25 | 1.36 | 0.33 | 1.42 | Margareta Rylander |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 10.27 | 21.18 | 30.01 | 39.20 | 51.57 | 54.22 | 55.58 | 56.31 | 58.13 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
91 | Mai Iren Almås | 4.40 | 41.48 | 8.45 | 10.49 | 17.41 | 2.51 | 6.17 | 0.50 | 2.07 | Mai Iren Almås |
IL Leik | 4.40 | 46.28 | 55.13 | 1:06.02 | 1:23.43 | 1:26.34 | 1:32.51 | 1:33.41 | 1:35.48 | IL Leik |
92 | Charlotta Östervall | 3.52 | 19.36 | 8.53 | 8.17 | 20.06 | 4.11 | 1.56 | 0.35 | 2.10 | Charlotta Östervall |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 3.52 | 23.28 | 32.21 | 40.38 | 1:00.44 | 1:04.55 | 1:06.51 | 1:07.26 | 1:09.36 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
93 | Annica Hänström | 5.03 | 11.18 | 8.55 | 14.40 | 19.00 | 3.57 | 2.45 | 0.45 | 2.13 | Annica Hänström |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | 5.03 | 16.21 | 25.16 | 39.56 | 58.56 | 1:02.53 | 1:05.38 | 1:06.23 | 1:08.36 | Täby Orienteringsklubb |
94 | Marit-Elin Iden | 5.36 | 10.10 | 8.58 | 16.09 | 13.51 | 2.57 | 2.06 | 0.35 | 1.42 | Marit-Elin Iden |
OK Moss | 5.36 | 15.46 | 24.44 | 40.53 | 54.44 | 57.41 | 59.47 | 1:00.22 | 1:02.04 | OK Moss |
95 | Marjo Koistinen | 4.46 | 8.33 | 9.00 | 9.10 | 14.46 | 3.05 | 1.58 | 0.37 | 1.51 | Marjo Koistinen |
Espoon Suunta | 4.46 | 13.19 | 22.19 | 31.29 | 46.15 | 49.20 | 51.18 | 51.55 | 53.46 | Espoon Suunta |
96 | Ann-Charlotte Dahl | 3.48 | 12.05 | 9.02 | 10.03 | 15.23 | 2.28 | 1.34 | 0.29 | 1.33 | Ann-Charlotte Dahl |
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb | 3.48 | 15.53 | 24.55 | 34.58 | 50.21 | 52.49 | 54.23 | 54.52 | 56.25 | Visborgs Orienteringsklubb |
97 | Åsa Eneroth | 4.03 | 14.29 | 9.03 | 11.47 | 15.33 | 4.03 | 1.41 | 0.39 | 1.52 | Åsa Eneroth |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 4.03 | 18.32 | 27.35 | 39.22 | 54.55 | 58.58 | 1:00.39 | 1:01.18 | 1:03.10 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
98 | Helena Svensson | 4.05 | 24.49 | 9.09 | 26.08 | 20.28 | 5.04 | 1.53 | 0.47 | 1.48 | Helena Svensson |
Friluftsklubben Boken | 4.05 | 28.54 | 38.03 | 1:04.11 | 1:24.39 | 1:29.43 | 1:31.36 | 1:32.23 | 1:34.11 | Friluftsklubben Boken |
99 | Anette Johansson | 3.33 | 8.48 | 9.11 | 8.52 | 15.14 | 3.26 | 1.52 | 0.38 | 1.52 | Anette Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 3.33 | 12.21 | 21.32 | 30.24 | 45.38 | 49.04 | 50.56 | 51.34 | 53.26 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
99 | Linda Oxel | 5.05 | 10.32 | 9.11 | 15.53 | 15.54 | 3.09 | 5.26 | 0.38 | 2.09 | Linda Oxel |
Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb | 5.05 | 15.37 | 24.48 | 40.41 | 56.35 | 59.44 | 1:05.10 | 1:05.48 | 1:07.57 | Kungälvs Orienteringsklubb |
101 | Anna-Lena Jacobsson | 3.46 | 12.31 | 9.12 | 15.03 | 14.24 | 3.55 | 1.49 | 0.45 | 1.57 | Anna-Lena Jacobsson |
Degerfors Orienteringsklubb | 3.46 | 16.17 | 25.29 | 40.32 | 54.56 | 58.51 | 1:00.40 | 1:01.25 | 1:03.22 | Degerfors Orienteringsklubb |
102 | Karin Ackeret | 5.04 | 12.17 | 9.24 | 15.40 | 24.01 | 3.31 | 2.15 | 0.41 | 2.19 | Karin Ackeret |
OLG Stäfa | 5.04 | 17.21 | 26.45 | 42.25 | 1:06.26 | 1:09.57 | 1:12.12 | 1:12.53 | 1:15.12 | OLG Stäfa |
103 | Wenche Lindløv | 3.54 | 9.06 | 9.30 | 10.01 | 13.06 | 2.28 | 1.51 | 0.37 | 1.38 | Wenche Lindløv |
Sarpsborg OL | 3.54 | 13.00 | 22.30 | 32.31 | 45.37 | 48.05 | 49.56 | 50.33 | 52.11 | Sarpsborg OL |
104 | Katarina Lindbärg | 4.28 | 29.49 | 9.31 | 9.40 | 13.20 | 3.15 | 2.25 | 0.48 | 1.40 | Katarina Lindbärg |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 4.28 | 34.17 | 43.48 | 53.28 | 1:06.48 | 1:10.03 | 1:12.28 | 1:13.16 | 1:14.56 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
104 | Anneli Wickbom | 12.39 | 26.13 | 9.31 | 20.44 | 23.33 | 3.06 | 3.18 | 0.37 | 1.41 | Anneli Wickbom |
Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb | 12.39 | 38.52 | 48.23 | 1:09.07 | 1:32.40 | 1:35.46 | 1:39.04 | 1:39.41 | 1:41.22 | Vittjärvs Idrottsklubb |
106 | Helene Nilsson | 5.45 | 16.34 | 9.49 | 14.27 | 16.00 | 2.37 | 1.36 | 0.34 | 1.26 | Helene Nilsson |
Idrottsföreningen Start | 5.45 | 22.19 | 32.08 | 46.35 | 1:02.35 | 1:05.12 | 1:06.48 | 1:07.22 | 1:08.48 | Idrottsföreningen Start |
107 | Hege Solerød | 7.03 | 8.40 | 9.53 | 9.27 | 17.39 | 2.48 | 1.48 | 0.41 | 2.29 | Hege Solerød |
Gjø-Vard OL | 7.03 | 15.43 | 25.36 | 35.03 | 52.42 | 55.30 | 57.18 | 57.59 | 1:00.28 | Gjø-Vard OL |
108 | Katarina Funkquist | 3.21 | 12.31 | 9.55 | 8.37 | 15.48 | 2.27 | 1.39 | 0.32 | 1.33 | Katarina Funkquist |
Idrottsföreningen Hansa-Hoburg | 3.21 | 15.52 | 25.47 | 34.24 | 50.12 | 52.39 | 54.18 | 54.50 | 56.23 | Idrottsföreningen Hansa-Hoburg |
109 | Pille Hedström | 7.37 | 10.27 | 10.00 | 12.32 | 18.08 | 3.49 | 1.52 | 0.40 | 1.53 | Pille Hedström |
Söders Skid & Orienteringslag Tyresö | 7.37 | 18.04 | 28.04 | 40.36 | 58.44 | 1:02.33 | 1:04.25 | 1:05.05 | 1:06.58 | Söders Skid & Orienteringslag Tyresö |
109 | Jeanette Andersson | 3.53 | 20.11 | 10.00 | 25.00 | 19.53 | 3.47 | 2.11 | 0.41 | 1.32 | Jeanette Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 3.53 | 24.04 | 34.04 | 59.04 | 1:18.57 | 1:22.44 | 1:24.55 | 1:25.36 | 1:27.08 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
111 | Carina Nilsson | 4.13 | 9.32 | 10.03 | 10.24 | 14.36 | 3.16 | 2.04 | 0.40 | 1.54 | Carina Nilsson |
Idrottsklubben Gandvik | 4.13 | 13.45 | 23.48 | 34.12 | 48.48 | 52.04 | 54.08 | 54.48 | 56.42 | Idrottsklubben Gandvik |
111 | Catarina Larsson | 3.43 | 10.26 | 10.03 | 10.14 | 16.52 | 4.04 | 2.00 | 0.47 | 1.58 | Catarina Larsson |
Västerås Skid O OK | 3.43 | 14.09 | 24.12 | 34.26 | 51.18 | 55.22 | 57.22 | 58.09 | 1:00.07 | Västerås Skid O OK |
113 | Susanne Bovallius | 21.14 | 8.43 | 10.04 | 10.53 | 27.14 | 3.35 | 1.38 | 0.35 | 1.40 | Susanne Bovallius |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 21.14 | 29.57 | 40.01 | 50.54 | 1:18.08 | 1:21.43 | 1:23.21 | 1:23.56 | 1:25.36 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
114 | Ylva Ekberg | 4.16 | 8.52 | 10.05 | 9.01 | 15.03 | 2.54 | 3.35 | 0.57 | 1.58 | Ylva Ekberg |
Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb | 4.16 | 13.08 | 23.13 | 32.14 | 47.17 | 50.11 | 53.46 | 54.43 | 56.41 | Skattkärrs Skid- och Orienteringsklubb |
115 | Anna Danielsson | 11.47 | 8.02 | 10.08 | 9.02 | 10.53 | 3.06 | 2.28 | 0.40 | 1.24 | Anna Danielsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 11.47 | 19.49 | 29.57 | 38.59 | 49.52 | 52.58 | 55.26 | 56.06 | 57.30 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
116 | Margareta Bergh | 2.19 | 5.20 | 10.09 | 16.28 | 17.28 | 3.21 | 2.00 | 0.48 | 1.57 | Margareta Bergh |
Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare | 2.19 | 7.39 | 17.48 | 34.16 | 51.44 | 55.05 | 57.05 | 57.53 | 59.50 | Skarpnäcks Orienteringslöpare |
117 | Åsa Wikström | 5.05 | 16.27 | 10.11 | 12.23 | 19.49 | 3.45 | 2.17 | 0.40 | 2.07 | Åsa Wikström |
Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF | 5.05 | 21.32 | 31.43 | 44.06 | 1:03.55 | 1:07.40 | 1:09.57 | 1:10.37 | 1:12.44 | Fellingsbro Gymnastik O IF |
118 | Gabriella Wennblom | 7.26 | 10.28 | 10.23 | 14.24 | 16.50 | 3.33 | 1.45 | 0.42 | 1.50 | Gabriella Wennblom |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 7.26 | 17.54 | 28.17 | 42.41 | 59.31 | 1:03.04 | 1:04.49 | 1:05.31 | 1:07.21 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
119 | Lena Strömbäck | 7.17 | 16.45 | 10.25 | 11.33 | 16.29 | 6.35 | 2.23 | 0.35 | 1.38 | Lena Strömbäck |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 7.17 | 24.02 | 34.27 | 46.00 | 1:02.29 | 1:09.04 | 1:11.27 | 1:12.02 | 1:13.40 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
120 | Ninni Carlsson | 4.23 | 12.33 | 10.34 | 15.31 | 18.46 | 3.52 | 2.00 | 0.46 | 2.06 | Ninni Carlsson |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 4.23 | 16.56 | 27.30 | 43.01 | 1:01.47 | 1:05.39 | 1:07.39 | 1:08.25 | 1:10.31 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
121 | Mari-Helen Lidström | 4.11 | 9.00 | 10.44 | 11.48 | 14.14 | 2.40 | 1.53 | 0.34 | 1.51 | Mari-Helen Lidström |
Snättringe Sportklubb | 4.11 | 13.11 | 23.55 | 35.43 | 49.57 | 52.37 | 54.30 | 55.04 | 56.55 | Snättringe Sportklubb |
122 | Åsa Hallgren | 7.04 | 7.48 | 10.47 | 13.31 | 15.28 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 0.37 | 1.38 | Åsa Hallgren |
Orienteringsklubben Österåker | 7.04 | 14.52 | 25.39 | 39.10 | 54.38 | 57.18 | 59.18 | 59.55 | 1:01.33 | Orienteringsklubben Österåker |
123 | Lisa Pellegrini | 4.38 | 10.40 | 10.53 | 11.35 | 15.02 | 3.42 | 1.59 | 0.44 | 2.09 | Lisa Pellegrini |
ASCO Lugano | 4.38 | 15.18 | 26.11 | 37.46 | 52.48 | 56.30 | 58.29 | 59.13 | 1:01.22 | ASCO Lugano |
124 | Susanne Johannesson | 6.02 | 10.52 | 10.55 | 9.26 | 14.27 | 2.47 | 2.50 | 0.37 | 1.55 | Susanne Johannesson |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 6.02 | 16.54 | 27.49 | 37.15 | 51.42 | 54.29 | 57.19 | 57.56 | 59.51 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
125 | Pia Hjertström | 7.19 | 11.58 | 10.59 | 9.04 | 16.46 | 2.52 | 2.29 | 0.32 | 1.50 | Pia Hjertström |
FK Friskus-Varberg | 7.19 | 19.17 | 30.16 | 39.20 | 56.06 | 58.58 | 1:01.27 | 1:01.59 | 1:03.49 | FK Friskus-Varberg |
126 | Anna Robertson | 5.16 | 30.38 | 11.09 | 12.58 | 18.49 | 6.39 | 1.45 | 0.46 | 1.41 | Anna Robertson |
Hutt Valley | 5.16 | 35.54 | 47.03 | 1:00.01 | 1:18.50 | 1:25.29 | 1:27.14 | 1:28.00 | 1:29.41 | Hutt Valley |
127 | Anne-Grete Austad | 4.40 | 17.39 | 11.13 | 9.52 | 15.00 | 3.02 | 1.58 | 0.38 | 1.48 | Anne-Grete Austad |
Raumar Orientering | 4.40 | 22.19 | 33.32 | 43.24 | 58.24 | 1:01.26 | 1:03.24 | 1:04.02 | 1:05.50 | Raumar Orientering |
128 | Pernilla Hörwing | 4.21 | 8.01 | 11.17 | 13.21 | 16.30 | 2.41 | 1.43 | 0.41 | 1.38 | Pernilla Hörwing |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 4.21 | 12.22 | 23.39 | 37.00 | 53.30 | 56.11 | 57.54 | 58.35 | 1:00.13 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
129 | Helen Ljungqvist | 7.29 | 11.31 | 11.20 | 18.38 | 16.32 | 2.53 | 1.52 | 0.43 | 1.36 | Helen Ljungqvist |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 7.29 | 19.00 | 30.20 | 48.58 | 1:05.30 | 1:08.23 | 1:10.15 | 1:10.58 | 1:12.34 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
130 | Gun Rosendahl | 5.48 | 18.44 | 11.28 | 13.42 | 19.32 | 6.17 | 2.31 | 0.53 | 1.36 | Gun Rosendahl |
Idrottsföreningen Marin Väst | 5.48 | 24.32 | 36.00 | 49.42 | 1:09.14 | 1:15.31 | 1:18.02 | 1:18.55 | 1:20.31 | Idrottsföreningen Marin Väst |
131 | Monika Lydin | 18.21 | 9.26 | 11.29 | 15.21 | 20.45 | 11.37 | 2.24 | 0.41 | 1.57 | Monika Lydin |
Orienteringsklubben Kontinent | 18.21 | 27.47 | 39.16 | 54.37 | 1:15.22 | 1:26.59 | 1:29.23 | 1:30.04 | 1:32.01 | Orienteringsklubben Kontinent |
132 | Eva Engman | 5.20 | 12.10 | 11.47 | 8.38 | 17.31 | 2.54 | 1.17 | 0.31 | 1.36 | Eva Engman |
Orienteringsklubben Denseln | 5.20 | 17.30 | 29.17 | 37.55 | 55.26 | 58.20 | 59.37 | 1:00.08 | 1:01.44 | Orienteringsklubben Denseln |
133 | Anna Hertin | 5.14 | 12.50 | 11.50 | 12.10 | 25.40 | 3.00 | 2.21 | 0.38 | 1.32 | Anna Hertin |
Västerviks Orienteringsklubb | 5.14 | 18.04 | 29.54 | 42.04 | 1:07.44 | 1:10.44 | 1:13.05 | 1:13.43 | 1:15.15 | Västerviks Orienteringsklubb |
134 | Erika Carlinger | 10.42 | 17.20 | 12.04 | 14.23 | 16.50 | 3.16 | 2.16 | 0.37 | 1.48 | Erika Carlinger |
Skogsluffarnas OK | 10.42 | 28.02 | 40.06 | 54.29 | 1:11.19 | 1:14.35 | 1:16.51 | 1:17.28 | 1:19.16 | Skogsluffarnas OK |
135 | Brit Vivian Meling | 33.06 | 24.28 | 12.05 | 21.56 | 27.09 | 3.56 | 2.00 | 0.49 | 2.20 | Brit Vivian Meling |
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) | 33.06 | 57.34 | 1:09.39 | 1:31.35 | 1:58.44 | 2:02.40 | 2:04.40 | 2:05.29 | 2:07.49 | Sandnes IL (Rogaland) |
136 | Linda Thorén | 5.52 | 18.08 | 12.11 | 14.13 | 20.17 | 6.15 | 2.41 | 1.14 | 2.45 | Linda Thorén |
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | 5.52 | 24.00 | 36.11 | 50.24 | 1:10.41 | 1:16.56 | 1:19.37 | 1:20.51 | 1:23.36 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb |
137 | Malin Weiden | 3.43 | 7.47 | 12.14 | 9.39 | 11.20 | 3.46 | 1.40 | 0.27 | 1.31 | Malin Weiden |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 3.43 | 11.30 | 23.44 | 33.23 | 44.43 | 48.29 | 50.09 | 50.36 | 52.07 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
138 | Kristina Zilling | 35.10 | 12.08 | 12.46 | 13.35 | 20.06 | 5.17 | 2.10 | 0.40 | 2.08 | Kristina Zilling |
Orienteringsklubben Södertörn | 35.10 | 47.18 | 1:00.04 | 1:13.39 | 1:33.45 | 1:39.02 | 1:41.12 | 1:41.52 | 1:44.00 | Orienteringsklubben Södertörn |
139 | Elisabeth Danielsson | 3.40 | 10.20 | 12.47 | 12.45 | 15.18 | 3.08 | 1.38 | 0.53 | 1.45 | Elisabeth Danielsson |
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb | 3.40 | 14.00 | 26.47 | 39.32 | 54.50 | 57.58 | 59.36 | 1:00.29 | 1:02.14 | Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb |
140 | Erica Håll | 3.58 | 20.45 | 12.57 | 9.32 | 13.19 | 2.52 | 1.47 | 0.45 | 1.41 | Erica Håll |
HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb | 3.58 | 24.43 | 37.40 | 47.12 | 1:00.31 | 1:03.23 | 1:05.10 | 1:05.55 | 1:07.36 | HJS-Vansbro Orienteringsklubb |
141 | Anna Gustafsson | 3.58 | 22.14 | 13.16 | 10.18 | 17.24 | 3.47 | 2.10 | 0.41 | 1.31 | Anna Gustafsson |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 3.58 | 26.12 | 39.28 | 49.46 | 1:07.10 | 1:10.57 | 1:13.07 | 1:13.48 | 1:15.19 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
142 | Petra Björndal | 5.18 | 15.38 | 13.21 | 11.08 | 19.42 | 3.35 | 1.55 | 1.11 | 2.22 | Petra Björndal |
Orienteringsklubben Grip | 5.18 | 20.56 | 34.17 | 45.25 | 1:05.07 | 1:08.42 | 1:10.37 | 1:11.48 | 1:14.10 | Orienteringsklubben Grip |
143 | Anna Knapp | 4.12 | 12.11 | 13.32 | 10.11 | 16.23 | 2.45 | 1.50 | 0.31 | 1.54 | Anna Knapp |
Västerås Skid O OK | 4.12 | 16.23 | 29.55 | 40.06 | 56.29 | 59.14 | 1:01.04 | 1:01.35 | 1:03.29 | Västerås Skid O OK |
144 | Ewa Holmberg | 7.03 | 9.01 | 14.22 | 10.32 | 17.30 | 3.04 | 2.06 | 0.57 | 1.58 | Ewa Holmberg |
Idrottsföreningen Hagen | 7.03 | 16.04 | 30.26 | 40.58 | 58.28 | 1:01.32 | 1:03.38 | 1:04.35 | 1:06.33 | Idrottsföreningen Hagen |
145 | Stephanie Beldjilali | 5.46 | 31.18 | 14.30 | 11.22 | 19.45 | 6.33 | 2.45 | 0.50 | 2.09 | Stephanie Beldjilali |
Academy 2015 | 5.46 | 37.04 | 51.34 | 1:02.56 | 1:22.41 | 1:29.14 | 1:31.59 | 1:32.49 | 1:34.58 | Academy 2015 |
146 | Monika Senn | 10.19 | 57.00 | 14.32 | 19.27 | 23.13 | 4.34 | 11.57 | 0.37 | 1.41 | Monika Senn |
OLG Pfaeffikon | 10.19 | 1:07.19 | 1:21.51 | 1:41.18 | 2:04.31 | 2:09.05 | 2:21.02 | 2:21.39 | 2:23.20 | OLG Pfaeffikon |
147 | Eva Andersson | 6.44 | 14.29 | 14.51 | 14.23 | 27.20 | 3.51 | 4.31 | 0.47 | 2.13 | Eva Andersson |
Tibro Orienteringsklubb | 6.44 | 21.13 | 36.04 | 50.27 | 1:17.47 | 1:21.38 | 1:26.09 | 1:26.56 | 1:29.09 | Tibro Orienteringsklubb |
148 | Karin von Kronhelm | 4.53 | 17.28 | 14.54 | 16.29 | 24.16 | 3.47 | 1.58 | 0.45 | 2.12 | Karin von Kronhelm |
Orienteringsklubben Måsen | 4.53 | 22.21 | 37.15 | 53.44 | 1:18.00 | 1:21.47 | 1:23.45 | 1:24.30 | 1:26.42 | Orienteringsklubben Måsen |
149 | Åsa Vidlund | 4.05 | 17.24 | 14.59 | 8.37 | 11.37 | 4.12 | 2.24 | 0.44 | 1.33 | Åsa Vidlund |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 4.05 | 21.29 | 36.28 | 45.05 | 56.42 | 1:00.54 | 1:03.18 | 1:04.02 | 1:05.35 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
150 | Annika Berntsson | 6.31 | 16.38 | 15.11 | 15.13 | 20.36 | 4.51 | 2.29 | 0.40 | 1.49 | Annika Berntsson |
Väsby Orienteringsklubb | 6.31 | 23.09 | 38.20 | 53.33 | 1:14.09 | 1:19.00 | 1:21.29 | 1:22.09 | 1:23.58 | Väsby Orienteringsklubb |
151 | Anna Grahn | 10.20 | 35.55 | 15.39 | 34.08 | 23.45 | 5.40 | 2.31 | 0.45 | 1.41 | Anna Grahn |
Idrottsklubben Uven | 10.20 | 46.15 | 1:01.54 | 1:36.02 | 1:59.47 | 2:05.27 | 2:07.58 | 2:08.43 | 2:10.24 | Idrottsklubben Uven |
152 | Eva Rämmal | 4.27 | 14.52 | 15.40 | 10.41 | 15.29 | 4.02 | 1.28 | 0.34 | 1.44 | Eva Rämmal |
Lunds Orienteringsklubb | 4.27 | 19.19 | 34.59 | 45.40 | 1:01.09 | 1:05.11 | 1:06.39 | 1:07.13 | 1:08.57 | Lunds Orienteringsklubb |
153 | Ulrika Willén | 5.40 | 25.13 | 15.54 | 16.55 | 15.27 | 3.44 | 2.32 | 0.38 | 1.39 | Ulrika Willén |
Östersunds Orienteringsklubb | 5.40 | 30.53 | 46.47 | 1:03.42 | 1:19.09 | 1:22.53 | 1:25.25 | 1:26.03 | 1:27.42 | Östersunds Orienteringsklubb |
154 | Gunilla Sahl | 7.56 | 24.15 | 16.04 | 36.10 | 36.27 | 7.00 | 2.40 | 1.41 | 3.55 | Gunilla Sahl |
Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen | 7.56 | 32.11 | 48.15 | 1:24.25 | 2:00.52 | 2:07.52 | 2:10.32 | 2:12.13 | 2:16.08 | Orienteringsklubben Klemmingen |
155 | Ylva Torbiörnsson | 4.56 | 15.18 | 16.10 | 15.27 | 34.34 | 4.12 | 2.11 | 0.40 | 1.56 | Ylva Torbiörnsson |
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.56 | 20.14 | 36.24 | 51.51 | 1:26.25 | 1:30.37 | 1:32.48 | 1:33.28 | 1:35.24 | Järla IF Orienteringsklubb |
156 | Anja Brütsch | 6.15 | 14.20 | 16.39 | 23.31 | 19.52 | 5.14 | 2.26 | 0.35 | 1.37 | Anja Brütsch |
OLG Schaffhausen | 6.15 | 20.35 | 37.14 | 1:00.45 | 1:20.37 | 1:25.51 | 1:28.17 | 1:28.52 | 1:30.29 | OLG Schaffhausen |
157 | Camilla Jansson | 5.28 | 18.26 | 16.54 | 15.10 | 19.13 | 4.05 | 2.31 | 1.11 | 2.17 | Camilla Jansson |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 5.28 | 23.54 | 40.48 | 55.58 | 1:15.11 | 1:19.16 | 1:21.47 | 1:22.58 | 1:25.15 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
158 | Tanya Prokhorova | 4.49 | 17.39 | 19.08 | 21.53 | 19.31 | 4.51 | 2.21 | 0.44 | 2.30 | Tanya Prokhorova |
OK-Htf | 4.49 | 22.28 | 41.36 | 1:03.29 | 1:23.00 | 1:27.51 | 1:30.12 | 1:30.56 | 1:33.26 | OK-Htf |
159 | Elisabeth Stödeman | 7.24 | 17.09 | 20.35 | 14.38 | 42.03 | 7.15 | 4.46 | 0.37 | 2.04 | Elisabeth Stödeman |
Surahammars SOK | 7.24 | 24.33 | 45.08 | 59.46 | 1:41.49 | 1:49.04 | 1:53.50 | 1:54.27 | 1:56.31 | Surahammars SOK |
160 | Laurence Beauvir | 37.33 | 21.40 | 24.40 | 33.41 | 16.09 | 2.44 | 3.26 | 0.49 | 1.57 | Laurence Beauvir |
Club Rennais de Course d'orientation | 37.33 | 59.13 | 1:23.53 | 1:57.34 | 2:13.43 | 2:16.27 | 2:19.53 | 2:20.42 | 2:22.39 | Club Rennais de Course d'orientation |
161 | Caroline Liljebjörn | 4.41 | 42.32 | 26.48 | 13.15 | 18.52 | 3.36 | 2.36 | 0.49 | 1.37 | Caroline Liljebjörn |
Nybro Orienteringsklubb | 4.41 | 47.13 | 1:14.01 | 1:27.16 | 1:46.08 | 1:49.44 | 1:52.20 | 1:53.09 | 1:54.46 | Nybro Orienteringsklubb |
162 | Camilla Larsson | 2.56 | 6.42 | 27.11 | 9.59 | 13.48 | 2.24 | 1.16 | 0.30 | 1.27 | Camilla Larsson |
Orienteringsklubben Hällen | 2.56 | 9.38 | 36.49 | 46.48 | 1:00.36 | 1:03.00 | 1:04.16 | 1:04.46 | 1:06.13 | Orienteringsklubben Hällen |
| Barbara Tebbutt | 8.35 | 44.48 | | | | | | | | Barbara Tebbutt |
Twycross OC | 8.35 | 53.23 | | | | | | | | Twycross OC |
| Kristina Lind | 4.49 | 14.00 | | | 15.57 | 7.57 | 2.37 | 0.45 | | Kristina Lind |
Orienteringsklubben Skärmen | 4.49 | 18.49 | | 39.10 | 55.07 | 1:03.04 | 1:05.41 | 1:06.26 | | Orienteringsklubben Skärmen |
| Malin Högberg | | | | | | | | | | Malin Högberg |
Orienteringsklubben Hierne | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Hierne |
| Maria Zeijlon | | | | | | | | | | Maria Zeijlon |
Orienteringsklubben Hällen | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Hällen |
| Berit Ekman | | | | | | | | | | Berit Ekman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL | | | | | | | | | | Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
| Amy Curtis | | | | | | | | | | Amy Curtis |
BOK | | | | | | | | | | BOK |
| Toini Skyttersæter | | | | | | | | | | Toini Skyttersæter |
Konnerud IL | | | | | | | | | | Konnerud IL |