Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (206) | 1-2 (208) | 2-3 (253) | 3-4 (145) | 4-5 (268) | 5-6 (277) | 6-7 (279) | 7-8 (144) | 8-9 (125) | 9-10 (159) | 10-11 (161) | 11-12 (141) | 12-13 (500) | 13-M | Klubb |
1 | Miri Thrane Ødum | 2.38 | 2.11 | 10.56 | 9.25 | 1.49 | 4.53 | 2.54 | 4.21 | 5.48 | 5.15 | 1.19 | 5.27 | 1.38 | 1.12 | Miri Thrane Ødum |
OK Pan Århus | 2.38 | 4.49 | 15.45 | 25.10 | 26.59 | 31.52 | 34.46 | 39.07 | 44.55 | 50.10 | 51.29 | 56.56 | 58.34 | 59.46 | OK Pan Århus |
2 | Sara Hagström | 3.25 | 2.11 | 11.56 | 14.48 | 1.52 | 3.56 | 4.23 | 3.43 | 3.10 | 6.02 | 1.22 | 5.33 | 1.36 | 1.11 | Sara Hagström |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 3.25 | 5.36 | 17.32 | 32.20 | 34.12 | 38.08 | 42.31 | 46.14 | 49.24 | 55.26 | 56.48 | 1:02.21 | 1:03.57 | 1:05.08 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
3 | Johanna Öberg | 3.11 | 2.19 | 12.17 | 9.31 | 1.54 | 6.00 | 2.24 | 4.42 | 5.16 | 6.10 | 1.55 | 5.55 | 1.57 | 1.14 | Johanna Öberg |
Ryda Skidklubb | 3.11 | 5.30 | 17.47 | 27.18 | 29.12 | 35.12 | 37.36 | 42.18 | 47.34 | 53.44 | 55.39 | 1:01.34 | 1:03.31 | 1:04.45 | Ryda Skidklubb |
4 | Hanna Korhonen | 3.25 | 2.30 | 12.09 | 12.35 | 2.00 | 4.39 | 2.05 | 6.14 | 4.02 | 6.45 | 2.37 | 7.04 | 1.51 | 1.18 | Hanna Korhonen |
Orienteringklubben Ravinen | 3.25 | 5.55 | 18.04 | 30.39 | 32.39 | 37.18 | 39.23 | 45.37 | 49.39 | 56.24 | 59.01 | 1:06.05 | 1:07.56 | 1:09.14 | Orienteringklubben Ravinen |
5 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 5.41 | 2.31 | 13.39 | 13.08 | 2.01 | 4.55 | 2.58 | 5.27 | 3.57 | 7.05 | 3.07 | 6.35 | 1.58 | 1.25 | Magdalena Vande Voorde |
Tullinge Sportklubb | 5.41 | 8.12 | 21.51 | 34.59 | 37.00 | 41.55 | 44.53 | 50.20 | 54.17 | 1:01.22 | 1:04.29 | 1:11.04 | 1:13.02 | 1:14.27 | Tullinge Sportklubb |
6 | Lisa Malmström | 3.11 | 2.23 | 12.52 | 18.13 | 2.04 | 4.42 | 2.15 | 4.53 | 4.46 | 9.22 | 1.19 | 7.24 | 2.10 | 1.32 | Lisa Malmström |
GOIF Tjalve | 3.11 | 5.34 | 18.26 | 36.39 | 38.43 | 43.25 | 45.40 | 50.33 | 55.19 | 1:04.41 | 1:06.00 | 1:13.24 | 1:15.34 | 1:17.06 | GOIF Tjalve |
7 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 2.59 | 2.23 | 10.37 | 11.01 | 2.05 | 5.01 | 2.02 | 4.33 | 3.10 | 5.49 | 1.22 | 5.33 | 1.40 | 1.10 | Andrine Benjaminsen |
Lillomarka OL | 2.59 | 5.22 | 15.59 | 27.00 | 29.05 | 34.06 | 36.08 | 40.41 | 43.51 | 49.40 | 51.02 | 56.35 | 58.15 | 59.25 | Lillomarka OL |
7 | Evine Westli Andersen | 3.45 | 2.30 | 12.38 | 14.04 | 2.05 | 6.04 | 4.21 | 4.40 | 3.36 | 7.04 | 1.26 | 6.08 | 1.55 | 1.18 | Evine Westli Andersen |
Løten o-lag | 3.45 | 6.15 | 18.53 | 32.57 | 35.02 | 41.06 | 45.27 | 50.07 | 53.43 | 1:00.47 | 1:02.13 | 1:08.21 | 1:10.16 | 1:11.34 | Løten o-lag |
9 | Pihla Otsamo | 3.30 | 2.18 | 12.17 | 11.12 | 2.06 | 4.20 | 2.18 | 5.02 | 3.48 | 6.16 | 1.21 | 5.56 | 1.44 | 1.18 | Pihla Otsamo |
Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3.30 | 5.48 | 18.05 | 29.17 | 31.23 | 35.43 | 38.01 | 43.03 | 46.51 | 53.07 | 54.28 | 1:00.24 | 1:02.08 | 1:03.26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
9 | Kristin Olovsson | 3.29 | 2.19 | 11.48 | 12.46 | 2.06 | 9.21 | 2.33 | 5.58 | 3.41 | 6.55 | 1.50 | 7.22 | 2.17 | 1.22 | Kristin Olovsson |
Rehns Bandyklubb | 3.29 | 5.48 | 17.36 | 30.22 | 32.28 | 41.49 | 44.22 | 50.20 | 54.01 | 1:00.56 | 1:02.46 | 1:10.08 | 1:12.25 | 1:13.47 | Rehns Bandyklubb |
11 | Stina Nilsson | 3.08 | 4.00 | 18.12 | 19.43 | 2.07 | 5.28 | 2.26 | 5.08 | 4.59 | 8.47 | 1.30 | 7.55 | 2.04 | 1.26 | Stina Nilsson |
Umeå Orienteringsklubb | 3.08 | 7.08 | 25.20 | 45.03 | 47.10 | 52.38 | 55.04 | 1:00.12 | 1:05.11 | 1:13.58 | 1:15.28 | 1:23.23 | 1:25.27 | 1:26.53 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb |
12 | Paula Gross | 3.28 | 2.15 | 14.24 | 17.07 | 2.08 | 4.53 | 2.22 | 6.17 | 3.36 | 6.49 | 1.24 | 6.42 | 2.00 | 1.18 | Paula Gross |
Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3.28 | 5.43 | 20.07 | 37.14 | 39.22 | 44.15 | 46.37 | 52.54 | 56.30 | 1:03.19 | 1:04.43 | 1:11.25 | 1:13.25 | 1:14.43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
13 | Aina Edgren | 2.55 | 2.05 | 14.31 | 12.25 | 2.11 | 5.32 | 3.15 | 5.03 | 4.01 | 7.15 | 1.43 | 6.34 | 1.42 | 1.26 | Aina Edgren |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 2.55 | 5.00 | 19.31 | 31.56 | 34.07 | 39.39 | 42.54 | 47.57 | 51.58 | 59.13 | 1:00.56 | 1:07.30 | 1:09.12 | 1:10.38 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
13 | Linnea Malmberg | 3.13 | 2.20 | 12.33 | 15.07 | 2.11 | 7.10 | 3.05 | 6.27 | 4.31 | 7.56 | 1.56 | 8.07 | 1.57 | 1.20 | Linnea Malmberg |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 3.13 | 5.33 | 18.06 | 33.13 | 35.24 | 42.34 | 45.39 | 52.06 | 56.37 | 1:04.33 | 1:06.29 | 1:14.36 | 1:16.33 | 1:17.53 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
13 | Carina Polzer | 3.13 | 3.03 | 15.43 | 30.27 | 2.11 | 8.50 | 8.51 | 5.53 | 5.30 | 9.12 | 2.13 | 9.09 | 2.12 | 1.47 | Carina Polzer |
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf | 3.13 | 6.16 | 21.59 | 52.26 | 54.37 | 1:03.27 | 1:12.18 | 1:18.11 | 1:23.41 | 1:32.53 | 1:35.06 | 1:44.15 | 1:46.27 | 1:48.14 | OK Oachkatzlschwoaf |
16 | Pim Hedberg | 4.32 | 2.09 | 11.50 | 12.05 | 2.13 | 5.08 | 2.04 | 4.47 | 3.54 | 6.30 | 1.34 | 6.32 | 1.47 | 1.32 | Pim Hedberg |
OK Skogsfalken | 4.32 | 6.41 | 18.31 | 30.36 | 32.49 | 37.57 | 40.01 | 44.48 | 48.42 | 55.12 | 56.46 | 1:03.18 | 1:05.05 | 1:06.37 | OK Skogsfalken |
16 | Johanna Viilo | 3.25 | 3.09 | 16.00 | 13.36 | 2.13 | 5.42 | 3.26 | 5.16 | 4.51 | 7.01 | 1.28 | 7.19 | 1.47 | 1.18 | Johanna Viilo |
Tampereen Pyrintö | 3.25 | 6.34 | 22.34 | 36.10 | 38.23 | 44.05 | 47.31 | 52.47 | 57.38 | 1:04.39 | 1:06.07 | 1:13.26 | 1:15.13 | 1:16.31 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
18 | Linnéa Andersson | 6.56 | 2.33 | 14.42 | 14.20 | 2.15 | 5.05 | 3.03 | 14.29 | 7.07 | 9.02 | 4.21 | 8.14 | 2.08 | 1.35 | Linnéa Andersson |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 6.56 | 9.29 | 24.11 | 38.31 | 40.46 | 45.51 | 48.54 | 1:03.23 | 1:10.30 | 1:19.32 | 1:23.53 | 1:32.07 | 1:34.15 | 1:35.50 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
19 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 2.51 | 2.29 | 11.43 | 12.30 | 2.16 | 4.56 | 2.39 | 5.19 | 5.05 | 7.13 | 1.40 | 6.45 | 1.48 | 1.15 | Karen Oline Kolstad |
Freidig | 2.51 | 5.20 | 17.03 | 29.33 | 31.49 | 36.45 | 39.24 | 44.43 | 49.48 | 57.01 | 58.41 | 1:05.26 | 1:07.14 | 1:08.29 | Freidig |
19 | Frida Sæther | 3.25 | 2.28 | 11.42 | 13.31 | 2.16 | 4.53 | 3.09 | 5.04 | 4.44 | 9.10 | 1.34 | 8.02 | 2.29 | 1.33 | Frida Sæther |
Freidig | 3.25 | 5.53 | 17.35 | 31.06 | 33.22 | 38.15 | 41.24 | 46.28 | 51.12 | 1:00.22 | 1:01.56 | 1:09.58 | 1:12.27 | 1:14.00 | Freidig |
19 | Hedwig Haas | 3.20 | 2.53 | 15.18 | 14.20 | 2.16 | 5.31 | 8.13 | 5.09 | 4.35 | 7.55 | 2.18 | 7.43 | 1.55 | 1.22 | Hedwig Haas |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 3.20 | 6.13 | 21.31 | 35.51 | 38.07 | 43.38 | 51.51 | 57.00 | 1:01.35 | 1:09.30 | 1:11.48 | 1:19.31 | 1:21.26 | 1:22.48 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Matilda Martinsson | 2.59 | 2.23 | 14.52 | 16.43 | 2.16 | 6.51 | 3.06 | 8.41 | 6.31 | 9.52 | 3.47 | 8.56 | 1.57 | 1.35 | Matilda Martinsson |
Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb | 2.59 | 5.22 | 20.14 | 36.57 | 39.13 | 46.04 | 49.10 | 57.51 | 1:04.22 | 1:14.14 | 1:18.01 | 1:26.57 | 1:28.54 | 1:30.29 | Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb |
19 | Ladina Rutz | 3.33 | 2.39 | 21.18 | 16.53 | 2.16 | 5.32 | 2.26 | 7.25 | 10.54 | 13.31 | 1.37 | 8.33 | 2.26 | 1.18 | Ladina Rutz |
OLG Stäfa | 3.33 | 6.12 | 27.30 | 44.23 | 46.39 | 52.11 | 54.37 | 1:02.02 | 1:12.56 | 1:26.27 | 1:28.04 | 1:36.37 | 1:39.03 | 1:40.21 | OLG Stäfa |
24 | Louise Lundgren | 3.04 | 2.43 | 12.29 | 12.37 | 2.17 | 5.12 | 2.42 | 5.32 | 4.39 | 7.11 | 1.22 | 7.31 | 2.17 | 1.29 | Louise Lundgren |
Växjö Orienteringsklubb | 3.04 | 5.47 | 18.16 | 30.53 | 33.10 | 38.22 | 41.04 | 46.36 | 51.15 | 58.26 | 59.48 | 1:07.19 | 1:09.36 | 1:11.05 | Växjö Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Moa Gustafsson | 3.32 | 3.14 | 11.45 | 11.58 | 2.18 | 5.32 | 3.14 | 5.31 | 4.39 | 9.25 | 1.36 | 7.14 | 2.39 | 1.21 | Moa Gustafsson |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 3.32 | 6.46 | 18.31 | 30.29 | 32.47 | 38.19 | 41.33 | 47.04 | 51.43 | 1:01.08 | 1:02.44 | 1:09.58 | 1:12.37 | 1:13.58 | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb |
25 | Isabel Salén | 3.26 | 2.48 | 15.24 | 13.52 | 2.18 | 5.18 | 2.22 | 6.09 | 6.28 | 7.14 | 1.27 | 6.36 | 1.38 | 1.12 | Isabel Salén |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 3.26 | 6.14 | 21.38 | 35.30 | 37.48 | 43.06 | 45.28 | 51.37 | 58.05 | 1:05.19 | 1:06.46 | 1:13.22 | 1:15.00 | 1:16.12 | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |
27 | Erica Pettersson | 3.27 | 2.33 | 12.03 | 12.34 | 2.19 | 5.28 | 2.14 | 5.05 | 4.39 | 7.23 | 1.40 | 7.59 | 2.16 | 1.27 | Erica Pettersson |
IFK Göteborg | 3.27 | 6.00 | 18.03 | 30.37 | 32.56 | 38.24 | 40.38 | 45.43 | 50.22 | 57.45 | 59.25 | 1:07.24 | 1:09.40 | 1:11.07 | IFK Göteborg |
27 | Jutta Jussila | 5.04 | 2.27 | 14.10 | 15.27 | 2.19 | 5.04 | 2.35 | 5.29 | 4.45 | 9.25 | 1.21 | 8.10 | 2.01 | 1.24 | Jutta Jussila |
Tampereen Pyrintö | 5.04 | 7.31 | 21.41 | 37.08 | 39.27 | 44.31 | 47.06 | 52.35 | 57.20 | 1:06.45 | 1:08.06 | 1:16.16 | 1:18.17 | 1:19.41 | Tampereen Pyrintö |
27 | Ida Sundström | 2.54 | 2.37 | 14.36 | 23.27 | 2.19 | 8.36 | 2.21 | 6.03 | 7.31 | 18.58 | 5.45 | 7.52 | 1.55 | 1.21 | Ida Sundström |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 2.54 | 5.31 | 20.07 | 43.34 | 45.53 | 54.29 | 56.50 | 1:02.53 | 1:10.24 | 1:29.22 | 1:35.07 | 1:42.59 | 1:44.54 | 1:46.15 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
30 | Kaja Bråten Løvald | 3.17 | 2.43 | 12.25 | 13.13 | 2.20 | 4.49 | 2.19 | 6.43 | 4.38 | 7.09 | 1.18 | 7.21 | 1.50 | 1.24 | Kaja Bråten Løvald |
Asker SK | 3.17 | 6.00 | 18.25 | 31.38 | 33.58 | 38.47 | 41.06 | 47.49 | 52.27 | 59.36 | 1:00.54 | 1:08.15 | 1:10.05 | 1:11.29 | Asker SK |
30 | Niina Hulkkonen | 2.54 | 2.37 | 12.54 | 17.16 | 2.20 | 4.41 | 2.33 | 5.12 | 4.49 | 7.58 | 3.45 | 7.17 | 1.56 | 1.28 | Niina Hulkkonen |
SK Uusi | 2.54 | 5.31 | 18.25 | 35.41 | 38.01 | 42.42 | 45.15 | 50.27 | 55.16 | 1:03.14 | 1:06.59 | 1:14.16 | 1:16.12 | 1:17.40 | SK Uusi |
32 | Andrea Svensson | 3.04 | 2.25 | 11.30 | 13.32 | 2.23 | 4.31 | 2.07 | 5.17 | 4.00 | 6.36 | 2.17 | 6.54 | 2.04 | 1.12 | Andrea Svensson |
Orienteringsklubben Tisaren | 3.04 | 5.29 | 16.59 | 30.31 | 32.54 | 37.25 | 39.32 | 44.49 | 48.49 | 55.25 | 57.42 | 1:04.36 | 1:06.40 | 1:07.52 | Orienteringsklubben Tisaren |
32 | Fanny Asketun | 3.04 | 2.26 | 11.39 | 14.03 | 2.23 | 5.14 | 2.29 | 5.31 | 3.44 | 8.14 | 1.32 | 7.08 | 1.56 | 1.28 | Fanny Asketun |
Orienteringsklubben Roxen | 3.04 | 5.30 | 17.09 | 31.12 | 33.35 | 38.49 | 41.18 | 46.49 | 50.33 | 58.47 | 1:00.19 | 1:07.27 | 1:09.23 | 1:10.51 | Orienteringsklubben Roxen |
32 | Mathilda Karlsson | 3.31 | 3.33 | 13.09 | 18.17 | 2.23 | 5.55 | 2.44 | 5.15 | 4.53 | 7.08 | 1.49 | 6.46 | 1.51 | 1.27 | Mathilda Karlsson |
Orienteringsklubben Rodhen | 3.31 | 7.04 | 20.13 | 38.30 | 40.53 | 46.48 | 49.32 | 54.47 | 59.40 | 1:06.48 | 1:08.37 | 1:15.23 | 1:17.14 | 1:18.41 | Orienteringsklubben Rodhen |
32 | Anna Dowling | 3.52 | 3.24 | 14.02 | 14.54 | 2.23 | 5.23 | 2.42 | 6.20 | 5.12 | 9.28 | 1.41 | 13.18 | 2.20 | 1.32 | Anna Dowling |
Wellington Ranges | 3.52 | 7.16 | 21.18 | 36.12 | 38.35 | 43.58 | 46.40 | 53.00 | 58.12 | 1:07.40 | 1:09.21 | 1:22.39 | 1:24.59 | 1:26.31 | Wellington Ranges |
32 | Karoline Sønsterudbråten | 3.28 | 2.55 | 12.49 | 16.10 | 2.23 | 6.22 | 2.29 | 6.58 | 4.50 | 7.15 | 6.31 | 10.18 | 2.57 | 1.19 | Karoline Sønsterudbråten |
Raumar Orientering | 3.28 | 6.23 | 19.12 | 35.22 | 37.45 | 44.07 | 46.36 | 53.34 | 58.24 | 1:05.39 | 1:12.10 | 1:22.28 | 1:25.25 | 1:26.44 | Raumar Orientering |
37 | Kerstin Ullmann | 4.33 | 3.01 | 12.22 | 15.02 | 2.26 | 5.29 | 2.26 | 6.24 | 5.07 | 7.29 | 2.31 | 7.45 | 1.54 | 1.20 | Kerstin Ullmann |
OL Biel Seeland | 4.33 | 7.34 | 19.56 | 34.58 | 37.24 | 42.53 | 45.19 | 51.43 | 56.50 | 1:04.19 | 1:06.50 | 1:14.35 | 1:16.29 | 1:17.49 | OL Biel Seeland |
37 | Maja Enges | 3.21 | 2.39 | 15.56 | 13.46 | 2.26 | 6.02 | 3.11 | 6.58 | 4.36 | 9.27 | 1.43 | 7.55 | 1.57 | 1.29 | Maja Enges |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | 3.21 | 6.00 | 21.56 | 35.42 | 38.08 | 44.10 | 47.21 | 54.19 | 58.55 | 1:08.22 | 1:10.05 | 1:18.00 | 1:19.57 | 1:21.26 | Leksands Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Brechbuehl Andrea | 3.51 | 2.51 | 12.22 | 14.15 | 2.27 | 5.05 | 2.18 | 5.37 | 4.14 | 6.52 | 1.34 | 7.27 | 1.57 | 1.24 | Brechbuehl Andrea |
OLG Stäfa | 3.51 | 6.42 | 19.04 | 33.19 | 35.46 | 40.51 | 43.09 | 48.46 | 53.00 | 59.52 | 1:01.26 | 1:08.53 | 1:10.50 | 1:12.14 | OLG Stäfa |
39 | Amanda Falck Weber | 3.48 | 2.36 | 13.34 | 13.13 | 2.27 | 5.07 | 2.23 | 5.52 | 5.54 | 8.41 | 1.56 | 7.22 | 1.52 | 1.18 | Amanda Falck Weber |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.48 | 6.24 | 19.58 | 33.11 | 35.38 | 40.45 | 43.08 | 49.00 | 54.54 | 1:03.35 | 1:05.31 | 1:12.53 | 1:14.45 | 1:16.03 | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Anna Kindlundh | 3.19 | 2.33 | 12.52 | 15.20 | 2.27 | 5.58 | 2.53 | 5.42 | 4.29 | 7.44 | 2.26 | 8.27 | 1.59 | 1.26 | Anna Kindlundh |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 3.19 | 5.52 | 18.44 | 34.04 | 36.31 | 42.29 | 45.22 | 51.04 | 55.33 | 1:03.17 | 1:05.43 | 1:14.10 | 1:16.09 | 1:17.35 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
42 | Lilja Österman | 3.20 | 2.30 | 22.14 | 14.34 | 2.28 | 7.01 | 2.58 | 6.23 | 4.42 | 7.54 | 4.06 | 8.20 | 2.36 | 1.31 | Lilja Österman |
Turun Suunnistajat | 3.20 | 5.50 | 28.04 | 42.38 | 45.06 | 52.07 | 55.05 | 1:01.28 | 1:06.10 | 1:14.04 | 1:18.10 | 1:26.30 | 1:29.06 | 1:30.37 | Turun Suunnistajat |
43 | Klara Pålsson | 3.30 | 2.43 | 14.33 | 14.08 | 2.30 | 4.54 | 2.28 | 8.18 | 4.49 | 9.55 | 2.43 | 6.52 | 1.48 | 1.22 | Klara Pålsson |
Sävedalens AIK | 3.30 | 6.13 | 20.46 | 34.54 | 37.24 | 42.18 | 44.46 | 53.04 | 57.53 | 1:07.48 | 1:10.31 | 1:17.23 | 1:19.11 | 1:20.33 | Sävedalens AIK |
43 | Ellinor Eriksson | 4.19 | 2.14 | 15.02 | 22.31 | 2.30 | 5.01 | 2.26 | 5.01 | 3.49 | 7.47 | 3.01 | 6.18 | 1.57 | 1.23 | Ellinor Eriksson |
KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb | 4.19 | 6.33 | 21.35 | 44.06 | 46.36 | 51.37 | 54.03 | 59.04 | 1:02.53 | 1:10.40 | 1:13.41 | 1:19.59 | 1:21.56 | 1:23.19 | KFUM Örebro Orienteringsklubb |
45 | Lucille Girard | 4.31 | 3.35 | 11.18 | 21.52 | 2.31 | 7.50 | 2.35 | 8.03 | 4.56 | 8.05 | 2.26 | 6.41 | 1.53 | 1.18 | Lucille Girard |
COTS | 4.31 | 8.06 | 19.24 | 41.16 | 43.47 | 51.37 | 54.12 | 1:02.15 | 1:07.11 | 1:15.16 | 1:17.42 | 1:24.23 | 1:26.16 | 1:27.34 | COTS |
46 | Elin Lindberg | 3.49 | 3.43 | 14.42 | 17.09 | 2.33 | 5.43 | 2.42 | 5.59 | 4.44 | 7.57 | 1.33 | 9.55 | 2.04 | 1.23 | Elin Lindberg |
Orienteringsklubben Djerf | 3.49 | 7.32 | 22.14 | 39.23 | 41.56 | 47.39 | 50.21 | 56.20 | 1:01.04 | 1:09.01 | 1:10.34 | 1:20.29 | 1:22.33 | 1:23.56 | Orienteringsklubben Djerf |
47 | Amelie Ekström | 4.24 | 2.21 | 14.08 | 13.13 | 2.34 | 5.27 | 2.57 | 5.42 | 5.31 | 7.24 | 1.29 | 7.20 | 1.46 | 1.36 | Amelie Ekström |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 4.24 | 6.45 | 20.53 | 34.06 | 36.40 | 42.07 | 45.04 | 50.46 | 56.17 | 1:03.41 | 1:05.10 | 1:12.30 | 1:14.16 | 1:15.52 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
47 | Sara Wadman | 3.15 | 2.42 | 12.39 | 13.28 | 2.34 | 7.12 | 4.59 | 5.31 | 6.45 | 7.58 | 1.39 | 6.54 | 2.18 | 1.22 | Sara Wadman |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | 3.15 | 5.57 | 18.36 | 32.04 | 34.38 | 41.50 | 46.49 | 52.20 | 59.05 | 1:07.03 | 1:08.42 | 1:15.36 | 1:17.54 | 1:19.16 | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |
49 | Ellen Sarenmark | 3.27 | 2.46 | 13.25 | 15.11 | 2.35 | 5.39 | 3.36 | 5.30 | 5.30 | 7.31 | 2.04 | 6.52 | 1.55 | 1.30 | Ellen Sarenmark |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | 3.27 | 6.13 | 19.38 | 34.49 | 37.24 | 43.03 | 46.39 | 52.09 | 57.39 | 1:05.10 | 1:07.14 | 1:14.06 | 1:16.01 | 1:17.31 | Leksands Orienteringsklubb |
50 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 3.37 | 4.09 | 14.32 | 23.20 | 2.36 | 5.52 | 2.31 | 5.06 | 12.59 | 9.07 | 1.42 | 8.41 | 2.14 | 1.48 | Marte Hoff Hagen |
Byåsen IL | 3.37 | 7.46 | 22.18 | 45.38 | 48.14 | 54.06 | 56.37 | 1:01.43 | 1:14.42 | 1:23.49 | 1:25.31 | 1:34.12 | 1:36.26 | 1:38.14 | Byåsen IL |
51 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 8.07 | 2.32 | 10.46 | 17.50 | 2.37 | 5.57 | 4.07 | 5.30 | 4.19 | 7.37 | 2.38 | 6.52 | 1.51 | 1.07 | Sigrid Alexandersen |
Fossum IF | 8.07 | 10.39 | 21.25 | 39.15 | 41.52 | 47.49 | 51.56 | 57.26 | 1:01.45 | 1:09.22 | 1:12.00 | 1:18.52 | 1:20.43 | 1:21.50 | Fossum IF |
52 | Maria Dragowska | 3.43 | 2.20 | 16.26 | 14.26 | 2.38 | 6.29 | 2.41 | 4.51 | 4.23 | 10.39 | 3.00 | 8.40 | 2.07 | 1.24 | Maria Dragowska |
OK!Sport | 3.43 | 6.03 | 22.29 | 36.55 | 39.33 | 46.02 | 48.43 | 53.34 | 57.57 | 1:08.36 | 1:11.36 | 1:20.16 | 1:22.23 | 1:23.47 | OK!Sport |
52 | Moa Svensson | 3.18 | 2.27 | 14.32 | 15.54 | 2.38 | 6.09 | 4.18 | 5.52 | 5.37 | 7.51 | 1.50 | 9.34 | 2.24 | 1.30 | Moa Svensson |
Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna | 3.18 | 5.45 | 20.17 | 36.11 | 38.49 | 44.58 | 49.16 | 55.08 | 1:00.45 | 1:08.36 | 1:10.26 | 1:20.00 | 1:22.24 | 1:23.54 | Idrottsklubben Hakarpspojkarna |
54 | Aleksandra Hornik | 3.09 | 2.49 | 16.18 | 12.55 | 2.40 | 4.38 | 2.44 | 5.23 | 4.36 | 8.57 | 1.17 | 6.13 | 1.51 | 1.25 | Aleksandra Hornik |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 3.09 | 5.58 | 22.16 | 35.11 | 37.51 | 42.29 | 45.13 | 50.36 | 55.12 | 1:04.09 | 1:05.26 | 1:11.39 | 1:13.30 | 1:14.55 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
54 | Sigrid Holmgren | 3.37 | 2.49 | 15.25 | 17.11 | 2.40 | 5.41 | 3.07 | 6.10 | 5.00 | 8.36 | 8.52 | 8.24 | 2.14 | 1.28 | Sigrid Holmgren |
Orienteringsklubben Renen | 3.37 | 6.26 | 21.51 | 39.02 | 41.42 | 47.23 | 50.30 | 56.40 | 1:01.40 | 1:10.16 | 1:19.08 | 1:27.32 | 1:29.46 | 1:31.14 | Orienteringsklubben Renen |
56 | Märta Berggren | 3.19 | 3.08 | 13.09 | 13.48 | 2.41 | 7.25 | 2.40 | 6.37 | 4.16 | 8.05 | 1.50 | 7.14 | 2.20 | 1.19 | Märta Berggren |
Orienteringsklubben Kolmården | 3.19 | 6.27 | 19.36 | 33.24 | 36.05 | 43.30 | 46.10 | 52.47 | 57.03 | 1:05.08 | 1:06.58 | 1:14.12 | 1:16.32 | 1:17.51 | Orienteringsklubben Kolmården |
57 | Barbara Köhle | 4.30 | 2.50 | 16.51 | 22.02 | 2.43 | 7.05 | 3.09 | 7.11 | 12.02 | 9.38 | 2.37 | 13.34 | 2.12 | 1.25 | Barbara Köhle |
OLG Stäfa | 4.30 | 7.20 | 24.11 | 46.13 | 48.56 | 56.01 | 59.10 | 1:06.21 | 1:18.23 | 1:28.01 | 1:30.38 | 1:44.12 | 1:46.24 | 1:47.49 | OLG Stäfa |
58 | Silje Arntzen | 4.42 | 2.39 | 16.21 | 15.09 | 2.45 | 5.52 | 2.42 | 8.27 | 4.02 | 6.43 | 2.18 | 7.21 | 2.03 | 1.29 | Silje Arntzen |
Asker SK | 4.42 | 7.21 | 23.42 | 38.51 | 41.36 | 47.28 | 50.10 | 58.37 | 1:02.39 | 1:09.22 | 1:11.40 | 1:19.01 | 1:21.04 | 1:22.33 | Asker SK |
59 | Johanna Sjölund | 6.23 | 2.23 | 12.21 | 16.15 | 2.48 | 5.34 | 3.27 | 7.29 | 5.09 | 9.32 | 2.13 | 8.08 | 2.24 | 1.28 | Johanna Sjölund |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 6.23 | 8.46 | 21.07 | 37.22 | 40.10 | 45.44 | 49.11 | 56.40 | 1:01.49 | 1:11.21 | 1:13.34 | 1:21.42 | 1:24.06 | 1:25.34 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
60 | Pia Blake | 4.02 | 3.04 | 15.01 | 18.50 | 2.49 | 6.19 | 3.20 | 7.33 | 4.10 | 9.06 | 1.44 | 9.37 | 2.45 | 1.35 | Pia Blake |
Yukon OA | 4.02 | 7.06 | 22.07 | 40.57 | 43.46 | 50.05 | 53.25 | 1:00.58 | 1:05.08 | 1:14.14 | 1:15.58 | 1:25.35 | 1:28.20 | 1:29.55 | Yukon OA |
61 | Amalie Tripax | 6.41 | 3.20 | 17.39 | 13.31 | 2.50 | 5.41 | 2.55 | 6.08 | 6.06 | 12.26 | 1.46 | 8.19 | 1.56 | 1.28 | Amalie Tripax |
CopenhagenO | 6.41 | 10.01 | 27.40 | 41.11 | 44.01 | 49.42 | 52.37 | 58.45 | 1:04.51 | 1:17.17 | 1:19.03 | 1:27.22 | 1:29.18 | 1:30.46 | CopenhagenO |
62 | Vanessa Fricker | 3.05 | 2.06 | 14.58 | 19.00 | 2.52 | 4.17 | 4.13 | 4.12 | 3.46 | 7.23 | 3.53 | 8.19 | 1.46 | 1.25 | Vanessa Fricker |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 3.05 | 5.11 | 20.09 | 39.09 | 42.01 | 46.18 | 50.31 | 54.43 | 58.29 | 1:05.52 | 1:09.45 | 1:18.04 | 1:19.50 | 1:21.15 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
63 | Sandrine Müller | 2.35 | 2.20 | 11.10 | 12.40 | 2.58 | 4.17 | 2.23 | 4.06 | 3.35 | 6.08 | 3.34 | 5.32 | 1.25 | 1.14 | Sandrine Müller |
Lillomarka OL | 2.35 | 4.55 | 16.05 | 28.45 | 31.43 | 36.00 | 38.23 | 42.29 | 46.04 | 52.12 | 55.46 | 1:01.18 | 1:02.43 | 1:03.57 | Lillomarka OL |
63 | Lisa Elmblad | 4.11 | 5.43 | 17.30 | 17.06 | 2.58 | 6.28 | 2.51 | 7.45 | 4.40 | 9.15 | 1.48 | 9.32 | 2.21 | 1.29 | Lisa Elmblad |
Bredaryds Skid O OK | 4.11 | 9.54 | 27.24 | 44.30 | 47.28 | 53.56 | 56.47 | 1:04.32 | 1:09.12 | 1:18.27 | 1:20.15 | 1:29.47 | 1:32.08 | 1:33.37 | Bredaryds Skid O OK |
65 | Ingvild Wang | 7.03 | 3.32 | 16.11 | 17.30 | 2.59 | 6.31 | 2.55 | 6.42 | 7.55 | 10.02 | 2.02 | 8.38 | 2.29 | 1.43 | Ingvild Wang |
Lillomarka OL | 7.03 | 10.35 | 26.46 | 44.16 | 47.15 | 53.46 | 56.41 | 1:03.23 | 1:11.18 | 1:21.20 | 1:23.22 | 1:32.00 | 1:34.29 | 1:36.12 | Lillomarka OL |
66 | Bethany Hanson | 3.52 | 2.39 | 17.10 | 14.26 | 3.06 | 6.20 | 5.30 | 5.22 | 9.09 | 7.13 | 2.05 | 19.21 | 1.56 | 1.32 | Bethany Hanson |
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH | 3.52 | 6.31 | 23.41 | 38.07 | 41.13 | 47.33 | 53.03 | 58.25 | 1:07.34 | 1:14.47 | 1:16.52 | 1:36.13 | 1:38.09 | 1:39.41 | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH |
67 | Emma Sundvall | 4.25 | 3.56 | 17.41 | 27.57 | 3.07 | 6.32 | 3.54 | 9.15 | 5.34 | 9.45 | 2.11 | 9.42 | 2.06 | 1.23 | Emma Sundvall |
Järla IF Orienteringsklubb | 4.25 | 8.21 | 26.02 | 53.59 | 57.06 | 1:03.38 | 1:07.32 | 1:16.47 | 1:22.21 | 1:32.06 | 1:34.17 | 1:43.59 | 1:46.05 | 1:47.28 | Järla IF Orienteringsklubb |
68 | Martina Walch | 4.05 | 3.22 | 14.37 | 25.05 | 3.13 | 8.50 | 3.02 | 6.14 | 5.59 | 9.12 | 1.49 | 10.17 | 1.47 | 1.20 | Martina Walch |
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf | 4.05 | 7.27 | 22.04 | 47.09 | 50.22 | 59.12 | 1:02.14 | 1:08.28 | 1:14.27 | 1:23.39 | 1:25.28 | 1:35.45 | 1:37.32 | 1:38.52 | OK Oachkatzlschwoaf |
69 | Nicola Blatchford | 4.15 | 2.47 | 21.39 | 23.59 | 3.14 | 7.16 | 4.46 | 9.35 | 12.25 | 13.17 | 4.25 | 10.07 | 2.10 | 1.25 | Nicola Blatchford |
Australia | 4.15 | 7.02 | 28.41 | 52.40 | 55.54 | 1:03.10 | 1:07.56 | 1:17.31 | 1:29.56 | 1:43.13 | 1:47.38 | 1:57.45 | 1:59.55 | 2:01.20 | Australia |
70 | Nelly Carlsson | 3.27 | 6.03 | 12.09 | 12.58 | 3.24 | 8.28 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 4.16 | 8.01 | 2.27 | 6.43 | 1.48 | 1.14 | Nelly Carlsson |
OK Pan-Kristianstad | 3.27 | 9.30 | 21.39 | 34.37 | 38.01 | 46.29 | 50.19 | 55.09 | 59.25 | 1:07.26 | 1:09.53 | 1:16.36 | 1:18.24 | 1:19.38 | OK Pan-Kristianstad |
71 | Amanda Johansson | 4.14 | 3.02 | 16.51 | 18.57 | 3.28 | 6.28 | 2.47 | 8.29 | 5.23 | 10.33 | 1.59 | 9.54 | 2.08 | 1.31 | Amanda Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 4.14 | 7.16 | 24.07 | 43.04 | 46.32 | 53.00 | 55.47 | 1:04.16 | 1:09.39 | 1:20.12 | 1:22.11 | 1:32.05 | 1:34.13 | 1:35.44 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
72 | Emma Bjessmo | 3.09 | 1.59 | 11.20 | 14.44 | 3.29 | 4.29 | 2.32 | 8.50 | 4.34 | 6.38 | 1.22 | 6.22 | 2.03 | 1.12 | Emma Bjessmo |
IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.09 | 5.08 | 16.28 | 31.12 | 34.41 | 39.10 | 41.42 | 50.32 | 55.06 | 1:01.44 | 1:03.06 | 1:09.28 | 1:11.31 | 1:12.43 | IFK Lidingös Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
72 | Sanna Skoog | 3.26 | 2.49 | 18.06 | 13.34 | 3.29 | 5.32 | 2.42 | 5.16 | 3.45 | 7.32 | 1.38 | 7.47 | 2.08 | 1.31 | Sanna Skoog |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 3.26 | 6.15 | 24.21 | 37.55 | 41.24 | 46.56 | 49.38 | 54.54 | 58.39 | 1:06.11 | 1:07.49 | 1:15.36 | 1:17.44 | 1:19.15 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
74 | Anika Gassner | 3.30 | 2.45 | 14.02 | 12.12 | 3.30 | 5.23 | 3.45 | 4.44 | 3.59 | 9.18 | 1.22 | 7.10 | 1.45 | 1.24 | Anika Gassner |
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf | 3.30 | 6.15 | 20.17 | 32.29 | 35.59 | 41.22 | 45.07 | 49.51 | 53.50 | 1:03.08 | 1:04.30 | 1:11.40 | 1:13.25 | 1:14.49 | OK Oachkatzlschwoaf |
74 | Malin Widén | 3.12 | 2.27 | 14.16 | 11.50 | 3.30 | 4.44 | 2.23 | 5.50 | 15.05 | 6.38 | 1.30 | 7.04 | 2.00 | 1.26 | Malin Widén |
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb | 3.12 | 5.39 | 19.55 | 31.45 | 35.15 | 39.59 | 42.22 | 48.12 | 1:03.17 | 1:09.55 | 1:11.25 | 1:18.29 | 1:20.29 | 1:21.55 | Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb |
76 | Hanna Müller | 2.44 | 2.02 | 12.14 | 27.02 | 3.32 | 5.30 | 2.20 | 8.51 | 5.50 | 6.51 | 1.32 | 7.58 | 1.47 | 1.29 | Hanna Müller |
Leksands Orienteringsklubb | 2.44 | 4.46 | 17.00 | 44.02 | 47.34 | 53.04 | 55.24 | 1:04.15 | 1:10.05 | 1:16.56 | 1:18.28 | 1:26.26 | 1:28.13 | 1:29.42 | Leksands Orienteringsklubb |
77 | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad | 5.55 | 2.20 | 14.34 | 13.32 | 3.33 | 5.19 | 2.23 | 5.00 | 4.25 | 6.44 | 1.36 | 7.32 | 1.42 | 1.16 | Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad |
Frol IL | 5.55 | 8.15 | 22.49 | 36.21 | 39.54 | 45.13 | 47.36 | 52.36 | 57.01 | 1:03.45 | 1:05.21 | 1:12.53 | 1:14.35 | 1:15.51 | Frol IL |
78 | Natsuki Yamagishi | 4.50 | 3.29 | 20.57 | 38.56 | 3.35 | 8.45 | 9.19 | 7.09 | 6.01 | 13.08 | 2.44 | 12.46 | 2.38 | 1.33 | Natsuki Yamagishi |
NTA O tour | 4.50 | 8.19 | 29.16 | 1:08.12 | 1:11.47 | 1:20.32 | 1:29.51 | 1:37.00 | 1:43.01 | 1:56.09 | 1:58.53 | 2:11.39 | 2:14.17 | 2:15.50 | NTA O tour |
79 | Josefine Kristiansson | 3.20 | 2.37 | 13.15 | 12.37 | 3.41 | 5.21 | 2.23 | 5.44 | 4.02 | 6.53 | 1.22 | 7.11 | 1.56 | 1.21 | Josefine Kristiansson |
Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 3.20 | 5.57 | 19.12 | 31.49 | 35.30 | 40.51 | 43.14 | 48.58 | 53.00 | 59.53 | 1:01.15 | 1:08.26 | 1:10.22 | 1:11.43 | Trollhättans Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
80 | Hanna Gustavsson | 3.07 | 4.08 | 13.00 | 14.50 | 3.48 | 5.19 | 2.22 | 4.59 | 4.36 | 9.37 | 4.26 | 9.30 | 2.02 | 1.30 | Hanna Gustavsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | 3.07 | 7.15 | 20.15 | 35.05 | 38.53 | 44.12 | 46.34 | 51.33 | 56.09 | 1:05.46 | 1:10.12 | 1:19.42 | 1:21.44 | 1:23.14 | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
81 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 2.58 | 2.19 | 12.57 | 15.48 | 3.55 | 6.29 | 2.14 | 6.14 | 5.41 | 8.54 | 1.34 | 7.29 | 1.59 | 1.33 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen |
Asker SK | 2.58 | 5.17 | 18.14 | 34.02 | 37.57 | 44.26 | 46.40 | 52.54 | 58.35 | 1:07.29 | 1:09.03 | 1:16.32 | 1:18.31 | 1:20.04 | Asker SK |
82 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 3.00 | 2.17 | 13.23 | 12.44 | 4.03 | 4.57 | 2.39 | 5.01 | 4.38 | 7.00 | 1.46 | 7.24 | 2.07 | 1.23 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 3.00 | 5.17 | 18.40 | 31.24 | 35.27 | 40.24 | 43.03 | 48.04 | 52.42 | 59.42 | 1:01.28 | 1:08.52 | 1:10.59 | 1:12.22 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
83 | Maja L. Brinch | 3.30 | 3.16 | 13.49 | 16.58 | 4.09 | 5.54 | 3.47 | 8.51 | 6.04 | 8.52 | 2.01 | 11.29 | 1.50 | 1.15 | Maja L. Brinch |
CopenhagenO | 3.30 | 6.46 | 20.35 | 37.33 | 41.42 | 47.36 | 51.23 | 1:00.14 | 1:06.18 | 1:15.10 | 1:17.11 | 1:28.40 | 1:30.30 | 1:31.45 | CopenhagenO |
84 | Rebecka Hylander | 3.39 | 2.50 | 13.43 | 17.17 | 4.16 | 5.20 | 4.13 | 6.10 | 5.20 | 8.09 | 1.11 | 8.04 | 1.46 | 1.23 | Rebecka Hylander |
Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb | 3.39 | 6.29 | 20.12 | 37.29 | 41.45 | 47.05 | 51.18 | 57.28 | 1:02.48 | 1:10.57 | 1:12.08 | 1:20.12 | 1:21.58 | 1:23.21 | Nyköpings Orienteringsklubb |
85 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 3.57 | 2.59 | 17.14 | 15.16 | 4.21 | 6.00 | 3.35 | 7.02 | 4.21 | 7.38 | 1.47 | 7.50 | 2.48 | 1.33 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby |
Nydalens SK | 3.57 | 6.56 | 24.10 | 39.26 | 43.47 | 49.47 | 53.22 | 1:00.24 | 1:04.45 | 1:12.23 | 1:14.10 | 1:22.00 | 1:24.48 | 1:26.21 | Nydalens SK |
86 | Linnéa Hahne | 5.46 | 2.50 | 15.25 | 17.41 | 4.24 | 7.28 | 7.52 | 7.37 | 6.18 | 9.30 | 1.45 | 8.38 | 1.54 | 1.25 | Linnéa Hahne |
Insjöns IF Orienteringsklubb | 5.46 | 8.36 | 24.01 | 41.42 | 46.06 | 53.34 | 1:01.26 | 1:09.03 | 1:15.21 | 1:24.51 | 1:26.36 | 1:35.14 | 1:37.08 | 1:38.33 | Insjöns IF Orienteringsklubb |
87 | Moa Pettersson | 2.50 | 2.27 | 12.44 | 12.24 | 4.37 | 6.52 | 2.22 | 5.21 | 4.40 | 7.16 | 1.35 | 7.03 | 1.41 | 1.21 | Moa Pettersson |
Orienteringsklubben Dacke | 2.50 | 5.17 | 18.01 | 30.25 | 35.02 | 41.54 | 44.16 | 49.37 | 54.17 | 1:01.33 | 1:03.08 | 1:10.11 | 1:11.52 | 1:13.13 | Orienteringsklubben Dacke |
88 | Filippa Johansson | 3.11 | 2.50 | 12.47 | 13.26 | 5.01 | 5.06 | 3.36 | 5.38 | 5.17 | 7.22 | 1.33 | 6.59 | 1.55 | 1.30 | Filippa Johansson |
Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb | 3.11 | 6.01 | 18.48 | 32.14 | 37.15 | 42.21 | 45.57 | 51.35 | 56.52 | 1:04.14 | 1:05.47 | 1:12.46 | 1:14.41 | 1:16.11 | Jönköpings Orienteringsklubb |
89 | Josefine Höög | 6.35 | 2.23 | 24.23 | 21.35 | 5.10 | 5.45 | 3.48 | 10.50 | 10.58 | 11.37 | 1.43 | 10.08 | 2.11 | 1.34 | Josefine Höög |
Hagaby Gymnastik O IF | 6.35 | 8.58 | 33.21 | 54.56 | 1:00.06 | 1:05.51 | 1:09.39 | 1:20.29 | 1:31.27 | 1:43.04 | 1:44.47 | 1:54.55 | 1:57.06 | 1:58.40 | Hagaby Gymnastik O IF |
90 | Ellen Forsgren | 9.03 | 2.05 | 11.04 | 18.41 | 5.45 | 5.14 | 3.55 | 5.15 | 13.34 | 6.47 | 1.35 | 7.24 | 1.50 | 1.13 | Ellen Forsgren |
Forsa Orienteringsklubb | 9.03 | 11.08 | 22.12 | 40.53 | 46.38 | 51.52 | 55.47 | 1:01.02 | 1:14.36 | 1:21.23 | 1:22.58 | 1:30.22 | 1:32.12 | 1:33.25 | Forsa Orienteringsklubb |
91 | Synnøve Bråten | 3.14 | 2.30 | 11.43 | 14.41 | 6.07 | 15.44 | 1.59 | 5.03 | 3.25 | 6.09 | 1.37 | 6.51 | 1.47 | 1.14 | Synnøve Bråten |
Vegårshei IL | 3.14 | 5.44 | 17.27 | 32.08 | 38.15 | 53.59 | 55.58 | 1:01.01 | 1:04.26 | 1:10.35 | 1:12.12 | 1:19.03 | 1:20.50 | 1:22.04 | Vegårshei IL |
92 | Clara Mannfolk | 6.12 | 2.54 | 17.10 | 18.51 | 6.10 | 6.59 | 3.33 | 9.53 | 15.34 | 11.22 | 1.55 | 12.50 | 2.53 | 1.36 | Clara Mannfolk |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 6.12 | 9.06 | 26.16 | 45.07 | 51.17 | 58.16 | 1:01.49 | 1:11.42 | 1:27.16 | 1:38.38 | 1:40.33 | 1:53.23 | 1:56.16 | 1:57.52 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
93 | Caroline Lindelöw | 3.32 | 2.56 | 16.20 | 17.04 | 8.48 | 23.10 | 3.11 | 8.08 | 6.02 | 9.15 | 4.50 | 9.31 | 2.11 | 1.38 | Caroline Lindelöw |
Härlövs Idrottsförening | 3.32 | 6.28 | 22.48 | 39.52 | 48.40 | 1:11.50 | 1:15.01 | 1:23.09 | 1:29.11 | 1:38.26 | 1:43.16 | 1:52.47 | 1:54.58 | 1:56.36 | Härlövs Idrottsförening |
94 | Amanda Blennow | 2.37 | 2.17 | 11.11 | 11.09 | 8.58 | 4.15 | 3.30 | 4.27 | 7.41 | 6.25 | 4.21 | 6.52 | 1.47 | 1.24 | Amanda Blennow |
Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb | 2.37 | 4.54 | 16.05 | 27.14 | 36.12 | 40.27 | 43.57 | 48.24 | 56.05 | 1:02.30 | 1:06.51 | 1:13.43 | 1:15.30 | 1:16.54 | Falköpings AIK Orienteringsklubb |
| Jessica Nilsson | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Jessica Nilsson |
Orienteringsklubben Tyr | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Tyr |
| Caroline Gjøtterup | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Caroline Gjøtterup |
OK Pan Århus | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | OK Pan Århus |
| Sara Tynong | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sara Tynong |
Tullinge Sportklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tullinge Sportklubb |
| Helloworld Helloworld | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Helloworld Helloworld |
sunny | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | sunny |
| Hanna Östenberg | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hanna Östenberg |
Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Eksjö Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
| Tilda Johansson | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Tilda Johansson |
Orienteringsklubben Orion | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Orienteringsklubben Orion |
| Sophie Nilsson | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Sophie Nilsson |
Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hjärnarps GH Orienteringslöpare |
| Hanna Eriksson | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | Hanna Eriksson |
IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | IFK Mora Orienteringsklubb |