PlNamnstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totstr totNamn
KlubbS-1 (154)1-2 (152)2-3 (151)3-4 (159)4-5 (144)5-6 (138)6-7 (190)7-8 (100)8-MKlubb
1Mari Väisänen2.533.593.272.124.201.591.230.580.33Mari Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti2.536.5210.1912.3116.5118.5020.1321.1121.44Kalevan Rasti
2Sofie Sihver3.274.102.552.284.002.141.400.540.32Sofie Sihver
IFK Lidingö SOK 13.277.3710.3213.0017.0019.1420.5421.4822.20IFK Lidingö SOK 1
3Lena Gillgren2.584.282.542.194.072.351.391.010.31Lena Gillgren
Stora Tuna OK 12.587.2610.2012.3916.4619.2121.0022.0122.32Stora Tuna OK 1
4Lisa Palm3.204.353.042.194.212.231.370.510.31Lisa Palm
Sävedalens AIK 13.207.5510.5913.1817.3920.0221.3922.3023.01Sävedalens AIK 1
5Gabija Razaityte3.444.083.122.324.092.171.340.540.32Gabija Razaityte
Hellas Orientering 13.447.5211.0413.3617.4520.0221.3622.3023.02Hellas Orientering 1
6Matleena Ojapalo3.534.023.522.134.042.051.301.030.30Matleena Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti 13.537.5511.4714.0018.0420.0921.3922.4223.12Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
7Annika Blomberg3.324.133.292.204.202.181.320.580.33Annika Blomberg
Göteborg-Majorna OK 13.327.4511.1413.3417.5420.1221.4422.4223.15Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
8Tereza Novotna3.384.083.432.254.082.051.480.520.31Tereza Novotna
OK Hällen 13.387.4611.2913.5418.0220.0721.5522.4723.18OK Hällen 1
9Fredrika Vångell3.364.123.222.504.092.071.400.580.30Fredrika Vångell
Linköpings OK 13.367.4811.1014.0018.0920.1621.5622.5423.24Linköpings OK 1
10Kristina Roberto3.324.173.142.454.282.171.310.580.35Kristina Roberto
OK Linné 13.327.4911.0313.4818.1620.3322.0423.0223.37OK Linné 1
11Riikka Kivelä3.234.573.072.254.172.231.440.520.33Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot3.238.2011.2713.5218.0920.3222.1623.0823.41Vehkalahden Veikot
12Anna Koponen3.074.454.002.174.222.091.390.560.31Anna Koponen
Lynx 13.077.5211.5214.0918.3120.4022.1923.1523.46Lynx 1
13Berit Sofie Wiklund3.334.283.502.194.182.161.390.570.37Berit Sofie Wiklund
Nydalens SK 13.338.0111.5114.1018.2820.4422.2323.2023.57Nydalens SK 1
14Jill Johansson3.154.493.022.314.322.201.521.030.35Jill Johansson
Sundsvalls OK 23.158.0411.0613.3718.0920.2922.2123.2423.59Sundsvalls OK 2
15Johanna Lönnkvist3.414.223.122.344.222.191.581.000.33Johanna Lönnkvist
Tullinge SK 13.418.0311.1513.4918.1120.3022.2823.2824.01Tullinge SK 1
16Outi Sareila3.334.353.382.254.202.151.501.000.31Outi Sareila
MS Parma 13.338.0811.4614.1118.3120.4622.3623.3624.07MS Parma 1
17Lisa Risby3.444.333.552.204.242.091.411.100.31Lisa Risby
OK Kåre 13.448.1712.1214.3218.5621.0522.4623.5624.27OK Kåre 1
18Laura Leijola3.374.253.592.234.242.241.411.030.35Laura Leijola
Delta 13.378.0212.0114.2418.4821.1222.5323.5624.31Delta 1
19Miia Niittynen4.004.403.172.314.362.121.440.540.38Miia Niittynen
Koovee 14.008.4011.5714.2819.0421.1623.0023.5424.32Koovee 1
19Frida Jönsson-Hellstadiu3.404.433.542.144.112.481.350.540.33Frida Jönsson-Hellstadiu
Södertälje Nykvarn 13.408.2312.1714.3118.4221.3023.0523.5924.32Södertälje Nykvarn 1
21Frida Forsberg3.334.184.162.384.192.131.361.120.35Frida Forsberg
OK Ravinen 13.337.5112.0714.4519.0421.1722.5324.0524.40OK Ravinen 1
22Johanna Niittymäki3.414.344.042.244.192.141.591.030.33Johanna Niittymäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 13.418.1512.1914.4319.0221.1623.1524.1824.51Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
23Pia Hellgren3.534.383.322.424.242.211.411.080.34Pia Hellgren
OK Södertörn 13.538.3112.0314.4519.0921.3023.1124.1924.53OK Södertörn 1
24Elsa Ekelin3.514.403.172.364.422.251.431.080.34Elsa Ekelin
KFUM Örebro OK 13.518.3111.4814.2419.0621.3123.1424.2224.56KFUM Örebro OK 1
25Monika Gajda3.235.133.252.305.052.091.460.590.31Monika Gajda
Kangasala SK 13.238.3612.0114.3119.3621.4523.3124.3025.01Kangasala SK 1
26Linnéa IvarssonSandberg3.304.393.382.294.292.332.011.150.35Linnéa IvarssonSandberg
OK Denseln 13.308.0911.4714.1618.4521.1823.1924.3425.09OK Denseln 1
27Emelie Holmström3.354.264.182.234.332.241.501.080.36Emelie Holmström
Järla Orientering 13.358.0112.1914.4219.1521.3923.2924.3725.13Järla Orientering 1
28Maarika Taipalus3.465.034.122.284.262.241.310.570.33Maarika Taipalus
Rasti-Kurikka3.468.4913.0115.2919.5522.1923.5024.4725.20Rasti-Kurikka
29Josefine Carlsson4.114.313.402.354.372.261.451.030.34Josefine Carlsson
Pan-Kristianstad 24.118.4212.2214.5719.3422.0023.4524.4825.22Pan-Kristianstad 2
30Rebecka Nylin3.524.473.362.314.482.341.411.000.35Rebecka Nylin
OK Tisaren 13.528.3912.1514.4619.3422.0823.4924.4925.24OK Tisaren 1
31Hanna Palm4.174.443.022.375.302.141.390.540.31Hanna Palm
IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.179.0112.0314.4020.1022.2424.0324.5725.28IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
32Malin Jonsson3.424.404.212.354.152.241.481.140.36Malin Jonsson
OK Tyr 13.428.2212.4315.1819.3321.5723.4524.5925.35OK Tyr 1
33Anna-Sofia Marila3.295.293.492.274.552.141.460.590.30Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö 13.298.5812.4715.1420.0922.2324.0925.0825.38Tampereen Pyrintö 1
34Anna Hallmén3.574.323.472.334.522.261.481.140.38Anna Hallmén
Umeå OK3.578.2912.1614.4919.4122.0723.5525.0925.47Umeå OK
35Kristyna Kovarova3.464.404.362.204.462.181.401.070.35Kristyna Kovarova
Hagaby GOIF 13.468.2613.0215.2220.0822.2624.0625.1325.48Hagaby GOIF 1
36Andrea Westerdahl4.094.394.292.194.462.171.361.040.34Andrea Westerdahl
Tullinge SK 44.098.4813.1715.3620.2222.3924.1525.1925.53Tullinge SK 4
37Marie Andersson3.104.136.322.344.132.071.321.030.35Marie Andersson
Jönköpings OK3.107.2313.5516.2920.4222.4924.2125.2425.59Jönköpings OK
38Diana Soldagg3.364.484.063.094.312.291.411.140.38Diana Soldagg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 13.368.2412.3015.3920.1022.3924.2025.3426.12Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
39Karin Almgren3.165.154.012.424.592.271.491.070.41Karin Almgren
Söders SOL - Tyresö 13.168.3112.3215.1420.1322.4024.2925.3626.17Söders SOL - Tyresö 1
40Anna Strand3.365.163.542.284.532.381.511.140.35Anna Strand
Attunda Orientering 13.368.5212.4615.1420.0722.4524.3625.5026.25Attunda Orientering 1
41Lena Nordlund3.594.553.212.465.562.181.380.590.34Lena Nordlund
Leksands OK 13.598.5412.1515.0120.5723.1524.5325.5226.26Leksands OK 1
42Cajsa Grape3.385.104.002.544.482.341.441.060.35Cajsa Grape
IFK Mora OK 23.388.4812.4815.4220.3023.0424.4825.5426.29IFK Mora OK 2
43Malin Sörstrand3.405.093.542.534.402.421.481.160.31Malin Sörstrand
OK Klyftamo 13.408.4912.4315.3620.1622.5824.4626.0226.33OK Klyftamo 1
43Monica Hatlen3.414.524.192.345.072.191.521.120.37Monica Hatlen
Tullinge SK 33.418.3312.5215.2620.3322.5224.4425.5626.33Tullinge SK 3
45Heini Saarimäki4.254.444.152.374.382.191.561.060.36Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri 14.259.0913.2416.0120.3922.5824.5426.0026.36Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
46Katarina Galle4.005.243.372.344.512.232.011.130.39Katarina Galle
Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 14.009.2413.0115.3520.2622.4924.5026.0326.42Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 1
47Lovisa Westbom4.024.454.022.405.082.261.531.140.36Lovisa Westbom
Södertälje Nykvarn 24.028.4712.4915.2920.3723.0324.5626.1026.46Södertälje Nykvarn 2
48Jenny Westerbergh4.254.443.502.354.552.361.571.060.40Jenny Westerbergh
OK Linné 24.259.0912.5915.3420.2923.0525.0226.0826.48OK Linné 2
48Johanna Johansson4.134.513.592.484.422.341.471.180.36Johanna Johansson
OK Nackhe4.139.0413.0315.5120.3323.0724.5426.1226.48OK Nackhe
50Eva Sandström3.485.293.432.564.502.291.541.120.35Eva Sandström
OK Gipen3.489.1713.0015.5620.4623.1525.0926.2126.56OK Gipen
51Sofia Börjeskog3.554.494.142.454.562.511.491.040.38Sofia Börjeskog
IF Thor 13.558.4412.5815.4320.3923.3025.1926.2327.01IF Thor 1
52Angelica Rask4.015.093.342.465.262.381.551.050.37Angelica Rask
OK Ravinen 24.019.1012.4415.3020.5623.3425.2926.3427.11OK Ravinen 2
53Ingela Eriksson4.374.553.572.344.572.262.021.040.42Ingela Eriksson
Gävle OK 14.379.3213.2916.0321.0023.2625.2826.3227.14Gävle OK 1
54Johanna Kiiski4.315.103.592.334.502.221.581.140.39Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat 14.319.4113.4016.1321.0323.2525.2326.3727.16Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
55Emma Jonsson4.174.453.532.534.532.431.581.150.40Emma Jonsson
OK Rodhen 14.179.0212.5515.4820.4123.2425.2226.3727.17OK Rodhen 1
56Saara Norrgrann4.034.473.542.306.362.071.480.580.35Saara Norrgrann
Paimion Rasti 14.038.5012.4415.1421.5023.5725.4526.4327.18Paimion Rasti 1
57Sofia Forsgren3.524.543.382.435.462.321.491.250.41Sofia Forsgren
OK Skogsfalken3.528.4612.2415.0720.5323.2525.1426.3927.20OK Skogsfalken
58Päivi Orava3.575.273.412.584.422.491.571.100.40Päivi Orava
Rastivarsat 13.579.2413.0516.0320.4523.3425.3126.4127.21Rastivarsat 1
59Sofie Söderblom4.054.564.012.454.562.391.591.260.36Sofie Söderblom
Falkenbergs OK4.059.0113.0215.4720.4323.2225.2126.4727.23Falkenbergs OK
60Lina Andersson4.045.313.502.385.032.352.001.080.36Lina Andersson
OK Roslagen 14.049.3513.2516.0321.0623.4125.4126.4927.25OK Roslagen 1
61Agneta Nordholm4.115.083.592.375.222.232.021.120.32Agneta Nordholm
Sävedalens AIK 24.119.1913.1815.5521.1723.4025.4226.5427.26Sävedalens AIK 2
62Leena Kurri3.365.175.492.264.362.241.471.070.30Leena Kurri
Navi 13.368.5314.4217.0821.4424.0825.5527.0227.32Navi 1
63Maria Bergqvist3.397.593.082.274.512.141.411.030.35Maria Bergqvist
IFK Mora OK 13.3911.3814.4617.1322.0424.1825.5927.0227.37IFK Mora OK 1
64Agneta Eriksson3.576.394.022.234.462.281.491.090.31Agneta Eriksson
Uddevalla OK3.5710.3614.3817.0121.4724.1526.0427.1327.44Uddevalla OK
65Linda Wennerlund4.105.353.442.495.052.501.471.110.34Linda Wennerlund
OK Vilse 874.109.4513.2916.1821.2324.1326.0027.1127.45OK Vilse 87
66Josefine Dahlstedt4.105.273.522.415.132.392.051.030.36Josefine Dahlstedt
GoIF Tjalve4.109.3713.2916.1021.2324.0226.0727.1027.46GoIF Tjalve
66Mari Troeng4.285.263.572.495.032.301.501.110.32Mari Troeng
OK Linné 34.289.5413.5116.4021.4324.1326.0327.1427.46OK Linné 3
68Matilda Davidsson3.565.194.082.505.022.352.011.160.40Matilda Davidsson
OK Klemmingen 13.569.1513.2316.1321.1523.5025.5127.0727.47OK Klemmingen 1
69Anna Zetterberg4.095.253.283.055.382.281.591.020.36Anna Zetterberg
Västerås SOK 14.099.3413.0216.0721.4524.1326.1227.1427.50Västerås SOK 1
70Annica Jansson4.274.574.072.425.072.351.511.220.43Annica Jansson
IFK Lidingö SOK 24.279.2413.3116.1321.2023.5525.4627.0827.51IFK Lidingö SOK 2
71Mia Bierfeldt5.454.463.342.495.052.181.501.120.35Mia Bierfeldt
Ärla IF 15.4510.3114.0516.5421.5924.1726.0727.1927.54Ärla IF 1
72Emmi Hasu3.585.374.242.495.012.301.591.040.35Emmi Hasu
OK Orient3.589.3513.5916.4821.4924.1926.1827.2227.57OK Orient
73Gry Johansen3.555.155.022.395.012.311.461.080.42Gry Johansen
IFK Göteborg3.559.1014.1216.5121.5224.2326.0927.1727.59IFK Göteborg
74Pernilla Petersson4.235.143.333.095.352.351.491.100.33Pernilla Petersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna 24.239.3713.1016.1921.5424.2926.1827.2828.01IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
74Lina Palmér3.475.334.452.454.502.341.571.110.39Lina Palmér
Ulricehamns OK3.479.2014.0516.5021.4024.1426.1127.2228.01Ulricehamns OK
76Karolina Källstrand4.154.534.182.484.552.262.461.070.35Karolina Källstrand
Göteborg-Majorna OK 24.159.0813.2616.1421.0923.3526.2127.2828.03Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
77Eva Nordkvist4.034.524.242.345.322.431.551.160.45Eva Nordkvist
IF Thor 24.038.5513.1915.5321.2524.0826.0327.1928.04IF Thor 2
78Annika Johansson3.474.485.422.345.112.321.501.070.35Annika Johansson
OK Tranan3.478.3514.1716.5122.0224.3426.2427.3128.06OK Tranan
79Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul4.074.555.222.445.082.311.411.030.36Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul
Halden SK 14.079.0214.2417.0822.1624.4726.2827.3128.07Halden SK 1
80Terese Wängdahl4.484.415.332.334.512.251.431.090.36Terese Wängdahl
Linköpings OK 24.489.2915.0217.3522.2624.5126.3427.4328.19Linköpings OK 2
81Jolanta Kolosinska4.295.055.022.374.562.291.481.190.37Jolanta Kolosinska
Kalmar OK4.299.3414.3617.1322.0924.3826.2627.4528.22Kalmar OK
81Lisa Westerberg3.524.574.112.485.142.472.451.110.37Lisa Westerberg
OK Milan3.528.4913.0015.4821.0223.4926.3427.4528.22OK Milan
83Elisabeth Hedlöf4.215.174.222.544.532.302.161.090.42Elisabeth Hedlöf
Rånäs OK 14.219.3814.0016.5421.4724.1726.3327.4228.24Rånäs OK 1
84Anna Thomasdotter5.095.214.032.405.042.351.481.090.37Anna Thomasdotter
Västerås SOK 25.0910.3014.3317.1322.1724.5226.4027.4928.26Västerås SOK 2
85Emma Lindroos4.084.585.212.474.572.341.531.140.40Emma Lindroos
Pargas IF 14.089.0614.2717.1422.1124.4526.3827.5228.32Pargas IF 1
86Minna Saarinen4.445.214.112.475.062.352.011.150.34Minna Saarinen
Koovee 24.4410.0514.1617.0322.0924.4426.4528.0028.34Koovee 2
87Tilda Johansson4.245.064.512.565.062.251.501.140.44Tilda Johansson
OK Orion4.249.3014.2117.1722.2324.4826.3827.5228.36OK Orion
88Freya Almqvist-Haas4.155.394.592.504.472.291.541.090.35Freya Almqvist-Haas
Nybro OK4.159.5414.5317.4322.3024.5926.5328.0228.37Nybro OK
89Moa Leijon-Lind4.415.184.422.594.532.281.591.080.30Moa Leijon-Lind
Haninge SOK 14.419.5914.4117.4022.3325.0127.0028.0828.38Haninge SOK 1
90Laura Lakanen4.155.095.182.505.042.281.471.200.34Laura Lakanen
SK Pohjantähti 14.159.2414.4217.3222.3625.0426.5128.1128.45SK Pohjantähti 1
91Sanna Stenholm4.115.274.412.355.222.262.330.590.35Sanna Stenholm
Kils OK4.119.3814.1916.5422.1624.4227.1528.1428.49Kils OK
92Sanna Karjalainen5.095.143.512.465.142.531.501.160.37Sanna Karjalainen
Suomusjärven Sisu5.0910.2314.1417.0022.1425.0726.5728.1328.50Suomusjärven Sisu
92Maria Kleist4.345.384.022.485.202.451.521.110.40Maria Kleist
Tullinge SK 24.3410.1214.1417.0222.2225.0726.5928.1028.50Tullinge SK 2
94Klara Tollmar4.164.555.522.505.132.271.401.080.34Klara Tollmar
Nyköpings OK 14.169.1115.0317.5323.0625.3327.1328.2128.55Nyköpings OK 1
95Agnese Baronina4.565.364.162.465.072.321.551.120.36Agnese Baronina
Kapa OK4.5610.3214.4817.3422.4125.1327.0828.2028.56Kapa OK
96Sanna Tervakangas4.075.274.323.005.112.312.291.050.38Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta 14.079.3414.0617.0622.1724.4827.1728.2229.00Espoon Suunta 1
97Ida Wadman5.155.224.222.385.292.341.521.110.35Ida Wadman
Katrineholms OK 15.1510.3714.5917.3723.0625.4027.3228.4329.18Katrineholms OK 1
98Jenni Järvinen4.055.224.502.346.322.301.580.540.34Jenni Järvinen
Hiisirasti4.059.2714.1716.5123.2325.5327.5128.4529.19Hiisirasti
99Karin Holm4.065.533.482.455.482.252.491.110.37Karin Holm
Dalaportens OL 14.069.5913.4716.3222.2024.4527.3428.4529.22Dalaportens OL 1
100Sandra Wassblad4.175.394.202.585.312.361.581.240.43Sandra Wassblad
Vänersborgs SK 14.179.5614.1617.1422.4525.2127.1928.4329.26Vänersborgs SK 1
101Leena Kuusipohja4.275.314.383.065.272.311.521.160.39Leena Kuusipohja
Lahden Suunnistajat-374.279.5814.3617.4223.0925.4027.3228.4829.27Lahden Suunnistajat-37
101Katarina Holmgren4.355.253.573.225.102.332.311.130.41Katarina Holmgren
Skogsluffarnas OK4.3510.0013.5717.1922.2925.0227.3328.4629.27Skogsluffarnas OK
103Sanna Batz4.335.004.162.425.582.592.091.170.38Sanna Batz
Skarpnäcks OL 14.339.3313.4916.3122.2925.2827.3728.5429.32Skarpnäcks OL 1
104Åsa Wadensjö-Leo4.245.345.042.405.342.291.581.140.38Åsa Wadensjö-Leo
Bredaryds SOK4.249.5815.0217.4223.1625.4527.4328.5729.35Bredaryds SOK
104Agneta Eriksson3.365.055.202.366.412.311.541.110.41Agneta Eriksson
OK Kolmården3.368.4114.0116.3723.1825.4927.4328.5429.35OK Kolmården
106Heli Lyytikäinen4.305.493.532.426.192.341.581.240.36Heli Lyytikäinen
Paimion Rasti 24.3010.1914.1216.5423.1325.4727.4529.0929.45Paimion Rasti 2
107Tiina Jussila4.065.234.423.056.222.381.521.110.34Tiina Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö 24.069.2914.1117.1623.3826.1628.0829.1929.53Tampereen Pyrintö 2
108Anette Nyström5.585.444.142.514.542.351.501.140.34Anette Nyström
OK Nolaskogsarna5.5811.4215.5618.4723.4126.1628.0629.2029.54OK Nolaskogsarna
109Anna Hall4.176.094.212.485.312.522.011.210.36Anna Hall
Västerås SOK 34.1710.2614.4717.3523.0625.5827.5929.2029.56Västerås SOK 3
110Emma Edejern4.236.044.303.015.272.521.591.070.34Emma Edejern
Alfta-Ösa OK4.2310.2714.5717.5823.2526.1728.1629.2329.57Alfta-Ösa OK
110Tatiana Rozova4.085.515.192.424.542.462.001.410.36Tatiana Rozova
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14.089.5915.1818.0022.5425.4027.4029.2129.57IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
112Johanna Stropp4.115.244.482.395.203.132.321.140.39Johanna Stropp
Söderhamns OK4.119.3514.2317.0222.2225.3528.0729.2130.00Söderhamns OK
113Beatrice Gustavsson3.294.537.512.505.312.121.401.110.33Beatrice Gustavsson
Eksjö SOK 13.298.2216.1319.0324.3426.4628.2629.3730.10Eksjö SOK 1
114Johanna Svensson4.095.414.293.065.383.062.031.210.39Johanna Svensson
Växjö OK4.099.5014.1917.2523.0326.0928.1229.3330.12Växjö OK
115Marja Laukkanen4.165.415.002.555.422.412.061.190.36Marja Laukkanen
Kouvolan Rasti -724.169.5714.5717.5223.3426.1528.2129.4030.16Kouvolan Rasti -72
116Louise Österman4.295.534.372.355.393.022.111.150.38Louise Österman
Gustavsbergs OK4.2910.2214.5917.3423.1326.1528.2629.4130.19Gustavsbergs OK
117Anna-Lena Andersson4.224.585.302.476.032.411.571.250.40Anna-Lena Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL4.229.2014.5017.3723.4026.2128.1829.4330.23Västerbergslagens OL
118Elin Olovsson4.025.234.503.195.462.542.021.240.44Elin Olovsson
OK Linné 44.029.2514.1517.3423.2026.1428.1629.4030.24OK Linné 4
119Agnes Lindström4.565.254.053.015.552.422.321.120.37Agnes Lindström
Attunda Orientering 24.5610.2114.2617.2723.2226.0428.3629.4830.25Attunda Orientering 2
119Yvonne Häggblom5.116.065.192.464.472.312.041.080.33Yvonne Häggblom
IF Femman 15.1111.1716.3619.2224.0926.4028.4429.5230.25IF Femman 1
121Kati Korhonen4.285.534.422.585.472.352.021.190.44Kati Korhonen
Anttolan Urheilijat4.2810.2115.0318.0123.4826.2328.2529.4430.28Anttolan Urheilijat
122Anita Antonsson4.275.334.323.035.362.542.111.290.44Anita Antonsson
OK Löftan4.2710.0014.3217.3523.1126.0528.1629.4530.29OK Löftan
122Helena Norberg3.395.205.592.505.312.362.271.310.36Helena Norberg
Stora Tuna OK 23.398.5914.5817.4823.1925.5528.2229.5330.29Stora Tuna OK 2
124Sofie Wetter5.045.354.583.005.272.352.051.130.37Sofie Wetter
Arboga OK5.0410.3915.3718.3724.0426.3928.4429.5730.34Arboga OK
124Martina Karlsson6.285.314.272.444.592.361.531.200.36Martina Karlsson
Norbergs OK6.2811.5916.2619.1024.0926.4528.3829.5830.34Norbergs OK
126Saana Orkola3.475.286.582.375.322.381.471.180.40Saana Orkola
Delta 23.479.1516.1318.5024.2227.0028.4730.0530.45Delta 2
127Fanny Kurppa4.264.547.402.334.472.382.141.000.34Fanny Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri 24.269.2017.0019.3324.2026.5829.1230.1230.46Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
128Therése Bergkvist3.555.256.202.306.412.231.471.140.34Therése Bergkvist
Leksands OK 23.559.2015.4018.1024.5127.1429.0130.1530.49Leksands OK 2
129Annelie Hallblom4.245.274.322.556.412.442.111.200.40Annelie Hallblom
OK Tisaren 34.249.5114.2317.1823.5926.4328.5430.1430.54OK Tisaren 3
130Aino Ojanen4.295.477.082.464.502.281.401.140.35Aino Ojanen
Kangasala SK 24.2910.1617.2420.1025.0027.2829.0830.2230.57Kangasala SK 2
131Anu Imberg4.226.164.593.015.202.452.141.220.39Anu Imberg
Rastikarhut4.2210.3815.3718.3823.5826.4328.5730.1930.58Rastikarhut
132Frida Engqvist-Norman4.435.475.333.135.292.371.511.130.39Frida Engqvist-Norman
Södertälje Nykvarn 34.4310.3016.0319.1624.4527.2229.1330.2631.05Södertälje Nykvarn 3
133Elin Hultman5.135.435.472.365.092.441.551.290.42Elin Hultman
OK Hällen 25.1310.5616.4319.1924.2827.1229.0730.3631.18OK Hällen 2
133Anna Quayle4.125.454.383.027.242.312.011.050.40Anna Quayle
Sundsvalls OK 14.129.5714.3517.3725.0127.3229.3330.3831.18Sundsvalls OK 1
135Kristin Olsson4.125.425.193.016.072.492.111.230.38Kristin Olsson
OK Alehof4.129.5415.1318.1424.2127.1029.2130.4431.22OK Alehof
136Marianne Nyman4.096.045.073.056.012.422.041.280.44Marianne Nyman
Linköpings OK 44.0910.1315.2018.2524.2627.0829.1230.4031.24Linköpings OK 4
136Anna-Karin Claesson4.185.454.493.006.192.542.101.260.43Anna-Karin Claesson
OK Skogshjortarna4.1810.0314.5217.5224.1127.0529.1530.4131.24OK Skogshjortarna
138Petra Liljeström5.355.575.022.485.352.442.021.110.32Petra Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat 25.3511.3216.3419.2224.5727.4129.4330.5431.26Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
139Helena Hakala4.426.036.192.335.112.511.571.230.31Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot/LapV4.4210.4517.0419.3724.4827.3929.3630.5931.30Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot/LapV
140Anna Tarandi4.126.435.343.055.452.282.011.070.37Anna Tarandi
IL Tyrving 14.1210.5516.2919.3425.1927.4729.4830.5531.32IL Tyrving 1
141Marianne Liss4.325.584.453.045.283.212.211.230.42Marianne Liss
Eskilstuna OL4.3210.3015.1518.1923.4727.0829.2930.5231.34Eskilstuna OL
142Malena Danskanen4.2510.023.232.424.522.411.471.100.38Malena Danskanen
OK Raseborg4.2514.2717.5020.3225.2428.0529.5231.0231.40OK Raseborg
143Sofia Andersson4.025.585.492.526.362.391.521.170.40Sofia Andersson
Centrum OK4.0210.0015.4918.4125.1727.5629.4831.0531.45Centrum OK
144Ryynänen Laura4.316.046.023.015.162.502.001.160.47Ryynänen Laura
Pihkaniskat 14.3110.3516.3719.3824.5427.4429.4431.0031.47Pihkaniskat 1
145Fanny Asketun4.525.474.532.595.463.012.171.280.47Fanny Asketun
OK Roxen 14.5210.3915.3218.3124.1727.1829.3531.0331.50OK Roxen 1
146Anna-Stina Påledal4.446.295.022.495.382.521.571.350.45Anna-Stina Påledal
Linköpings OK 34.4411.1316.1519.0424.4227.3429.3131.0631.51Linköpings OK 3
147Kane Andersson4.318.193.422.535.182.482.011.310.49Kane Andersson
IFK Mora OK 34.3112.5016.3219.2524.4327.3129.3231.0331.52IFK Mora OK 3
148Laura Janhunen5.016.094.542.526.052.392.251.150.37Laura Janhunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot5.0111.1016.0418.5625.0127.4030.0531.2031.57Jämsän Retki-Veikot
149Anna Stomberg5.055.514.092.576.282.532.081.360.52Anna Stomberg
IF Hagen5.0510.5615.0518.0224.3027.2329.3131.0731.59IF Hagen
149Helena Lindman4.335.564.373.155.433.162.161.340.49Helena Lindman
Nässjö OK4.3310.2915.0618.2124.0427.2029.3631.1031.59Nässjö OK
151Katja Kyckling5.055.484.183.086.263.032.111.240.43Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti 15.0510.5315.1118.1924.4527.4829.5931.2332.06Hyvinkään Rasti 1
151Julia Adolfsson4.405.396.013.175.432.522.031.170.34Julia Adolfsson
OK Kåre 24.4010.1916.2019.3725.2028.1230.1531.3232.06OK Kåre 2
151Emilia Henrysson4.246.005.383.016.232.362.021.220.40Emilia Henrysson
Tibro OK4.2410.2416.0219.0325.2628.0230.0431.2632.06Tibro OK
154Josefin Bertilsson3.526.376.122.334.513.262.381.220.36Josefin Bertilsson
FK Herkules3.5210.2916.4119.1424.0527.3130.0931.3132.07FK Herkules
155Sanna Salmenoja5.126.455.362.505.072.372.111.100.40Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma 25.1211.5717.3320.2325.3028.0730.1831.2832.08MS Parma 2
155Nadja Dahlström5.386.024.532.496.102.451.561.170.38Nadja Dahlström
Snättringe SK 15.3811.4016.3319.2225.3228.1730.1331.3032.08Snättringe SK 1
157Jonna Helin5.505.425.043.025.382.422.001.260.47Jonna Helin
Paimion Rasti 35.5011.3216.3619.3825.1627.5829.5831.2432.11Paimion Rasti 3
158Karin Svensson5.096.434.013.195.542.432.281.140.42Karin Svensson
Finspångs SOK5.0911.5215.5319.1225.0627.4930.1731.3132.13Finspångs SOK
159Laura Hakulinen4.415.516.072.565.442.522.051.210.37Laura Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta 24.4110.3216.3919.3525.1928.1130.1631.3732.14Espoon Suunta 2
159Marjo Väätäjä4.525.554.032.566.593.082.151.240.42Marjo Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö4.5210.4714.5017.4624.4527.5330.0831.3232.14RastiPiikkiö
161Jane Forrest4.195.206.512.505.352.412.401.240.36Jane Forrest
OK Tyr 24.199.3916.3019.2024.5527.3630.1631.4032.16OK Tyr 2
162Ellen Jansson5.156.376.062.505.022.252.261.030.35Ellen Jansson
Järla Orientering 25.1511.5217.5820.4825.5028.1530.4131.4432.19Järla Orientering 2
162Bohdana Heczkova4.595.307.132.505.112.431.591.150.39Bohdana Heczkova
Turun Suunnistajat 14.5910.2917.4220.3225.4328.2630.2531.4032.19Turun Suunnistajat 1
164Kaisu Uusipaasto4.296.096.412.585.182.492.091.150.33Kaisu Uusipaasto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat4.2910.3817.1920.1725.3528.2430.3331.4832.21Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
165Marianne Hansson5.146.075.213.145.262.572.051.240.35Marianne Hansson
IK Ymer / Bredareds IF5.1411.2116.4219.5625.2228.1930.2431.4832.23IK Ymer / Bredareds IF
166Katarina Persson5.296.034.163.245.423.012.101.330.47Katarina Persson
Almby IK5.2911.3215.4819.1224.5427.5530.0531.3832.25Almby IK
167Sara Bergander5.215.154.582.495.082.424.191.200.35Sara Bergander
Eksjö SOK 25.2110.3615.3418.2323.3126.1330.3231.5232.27Eksjö SOK 2
167Heidi Sarvijärvi5.476.224.133.215.503.032.051.120.34Heidi Sarvijärvi
Kyrös-Rasti5.4712.0916.2219.4325.3328.3630.4131.5332.27Kyrös-Rasti
169Evelina Englund4.355.555.303.135.573.012.171.200.41Evelina Englund
OK Klemmingen 24.3510.3016.0019.1325.1028.1130.2831.4832.29OK Klemmingen 2
170Pia Boudrie6.335.273.533.165.282.513.101.180.37Pia Boudrie
Väsby OK 16.3312.0015.5319.0924.3727.2830.3831.5632.33Väsby OK 1
171Ingeborg Gustavsen4.556.175.153.196.122.381.541.210.45Ingeborg Gustavsen
Halden SK 24.5511.1216.2719.4625.5828.3630.3031.5132.36Halden SK 2
172Erica Wiik4.406.194.253.106.123.052.221.350.51Erica Wiik
IF Femman 24.4010.5915.2418.3424.4627.5130.1331.4832.39IF Femman 2
173Heli Uusi-Simola5.016.104.263.106.212.502.421.240.40Heli Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat5.0111.1115.3718.4725.0827.5830.4032.0432.44Mäntsälän Urheilijat
174Torill Vister5.465.484.133.106.132.482.571.170.33Torill Vister
Indre Østfold OK5.4611.3415.4718.5725.1027.5830.5532.1232.45Indre Østfold OK
175Ida Gawell5.495.404.363.285.373.032.261.260.42Ida Gawell
IFK Enskede 25.4911.2916.0519.3325.1028.1330.3932.0532.47IFK Enskede 2
175Sofia Svedevall4.486.294.253.106.013.042.341.320.44Sofia Svedevall
OK Roxen 24.4811.1715.4218.5224.5327.5730.3132.0332.47OK Roxen 2
177Katarina Enbom4.379.144.182.485.152.412.211.110.33Katarina Enbom
Vänersborgs SK 24.3713.5118.0920.5726.1228.5331.1432.2532.58Vänersborgs SK 2
178Åsa Romson4.405.396.583.025.292.492.161.200.50Åsa Romson
Hellas Orientering 24.4010.1917.1720.1925.4828.3730.5332.1333.03Hellas Orientering 2
179Mia Jodal4.226.116.073.025.253.382.341.060.39Mia Jodal
Göteborg-Majorna OK 34.2210.3316.4019.4225.0728.4531.1932.2533.04Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
180Ulrica Vidfelt5.026.264.363.126.223.062.191.210.42Ulrica Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK5.0211.2816.0419.1625.3828.4431.0332.2433.06Lindebygdens OK
181Carina Brattström4.416.115.033.306.262.582.101.300.42Carina Brattström
OK Djerf 14.4110.5215.5519.2525.5128.4930.5932.2933.11OK Djerf 1
182Erica Edman4.598.274.442.406.192.451.471.050.28Erica Edman
Korsnäs IF OK/Malungs OK Skogs4.5913.2618.1020.5027.0929.5431.4132.4633.14Korsnäs IF OK/Malungs OK Skogs
182Linnea Ekskog5.096.374.393.235.503.092.111.300.46Linnea Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK5.0911.4616.2519.4825.3828.4730.5832.2833.14Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
184Anneli Gordon4.336.066.043.175.443.062.141.270.44Anneli Gordon
Stigsökarna/Åmåls OK/Stångenäs4.3310.3916.4320.0025.4428.5031.0432.3133.15Stigsökarna/Åmåls OK/Stångenäs
184Marita Samuelsson4.556.304.313.405.553.032.281.310.42Marita Samuelsson
Sundbybergs IK 24.5511.2515.5619.3625.3128.3431.0232.3333.15Sundbybergs IK 2
186Marie Andersson4.209.534.172.455.102.481.551.320.41Marie Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb4.2014.1318.3021.1526.2529.1331.0832.4033.21NAIS Orienteringsklubb
187Piia Gustafsson5.076.155.243.235.522.572.111.320.45Piia Gustafsson
Rasti-Lukko5.0711.2216.4620.0926.0128.5831.0932.4133.26Rasti-Lukko
188Victoria Olsson5.406.484.363.325.452.592.121.200.38Victoria Olsson
Gotlands Bro OK / Garda IK / H5.4012.2817.0420.3626.2129.2031.3232.5233.30Gotlands Bro OK / Garda IK / H
189Bodil Molin3.557.355.292.405.162.473.551.130.43Bodil Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL3.5511.3016.5919.3924.5527.4231.3732.5033.33Boxholm-Mjölby OL
190Marie Fröjd4.426.105.213.226.402.482.221.250.44Marie Fröjd
Rehns BK4.4210.5216.1319.3526.1529.0331.2532.5033.34Rehns BK
191Mikaela Löfgren4.466.275.192.596.323.032.281.200.45Mikaela Löfgren
Söders SOL - Tyresö 34.4611.1316.3219.3126.0329.0631.3432.5433.39Söders SOL - Tyresö 3
192Kati Aalto5.066.205.172.596.182.522.411.320.35Kati Aalto
Rasti-Nokia5.0611.2616.4319.4226.0028.5231.3333.0533.40Rasti-Nokia
193Anna Ekström5.506.065.023.185.563.132.101.330.42Anna Ekström
Dalaportens OL 25.5011.5616.5820.1626.1229.2531.3533.0833.50Dalaportens OL 2
194Saanamari Manneri5.065.574.482.468.332.462.041.130.38Saanamari Manneri
Keravan Urheilijat5.0611.0315.5118.3727.1029.5632.0033.1333.51Keravan Urheilijat
194Camilla Björklund6.146.084.303.226.352.502.141.170.41Camilla Björklund
Sjövalla FK6.1412.2216.5220.1426.4929.3931.5333.1033.51Sjövalla FK
196Sofia Smith4.446.354.563.126.043.133.081.220.42Sofia Smith
Södertälje Nykvarn 44.4411.1916.1519.2725.3128.4431.5233.1433.56Södertälje Nykvarn 4
197Veronika Horáková5.149.374.392.535.002.302.301.000.35Veronika Horáková
TJ Turnov5.1414.5119.3022.2327.2329.5332.2333.2333.58TJ Turnov
198Johanna Persson6.2510.044.222.274.442.221.521.100.33Johanna Persson
Tullinge SK 56.2516.2920.5123.1828.0230.2432.1633.2633.59Tullinge SK 5
199Eva Hägnander5.216.114.543.157.083.042.031.310.41Eva Hägnander
Lidköpings VSK5.2111.3216.2619.4126.4929.5331.5633.2734.08Lidköpings VSK
200Pirkko Kalliola4.265.427.173.205.442.502.361.360.39Pirkko Kalliola
Turun Suunnistajat 24.2610.0817.2520.4526.2929.1931.5533.3134.10Turun Suunnistajat 2
201Jenny Furusköld5.076.495.223.076.292.552.131.290.43Jenny Furusköld
IK Gandvik5.0711.5617.1820.2526.5429.4932.0233.3134.14IK Gandvik
202Johanna Sahlstedt5.295.474.102.579.082.362.051.230.40Johanna Sahlstedt
Söders SOL - Tyresö 25.2911.1615.2618.2327.3130.0732.1233.3534.15Söders SOL - Tyresö 2
203Stina Backlund4.456.355.013.136.423.222.241.340.42Stina Backlund
Ockelbo OK/Valbo AIF/OK Ödmård4.4511.2016.2119.3426.1629.3832.0233.3634.18Ockelbo OK/Valbo AIF/OK Ödmård
203Carina Ivarsson5.286.465.183.145.373.082.411.250.41Carina Ivarsson
OK Kullingshof5.2812.1417.3220.4626.2329.3132.1233.3734.18OK Kullingshof
205Helen Walfridsson5.095.378.242.565.222.512.021.190.40Helen Walfridsson
Gävle OK 25.0910.4619.1022.0627.2830.1932.2133.4034.20Gävle OK 2
205Katarina Bengtsson4.515.357.553.135.592.532.001.150.39Katarina Bengtsson
Långhundra IF4.5110.2618.2121.3427.3330.2632.2633.4134.20Långhundra IF
207Maija Huhtala5.057.264.503.206.173.092.141.220.42Maija Huhtala
Rastihaukat5.0512.3117.2120.4126.5830.0732.2133.4334.25Rastihaukat
208Lena Erlandsson4.198.526.022.585.302.462.001.250.34Lena Erlandsson
OK Södertörn 34.1913.1119.1322.1127.4130.2732.2733.5234.26OK Södertörn 3
209Karin Lindskog7.365.405.003.005.432.522.201.330.46Karin Lindskog
IFK Enskede 17.3613.1618.1621.1626.5929.5132.1133.4434.30IFK Enskede 1
210Frida Hall5.547.224.463.156.012.542.331.210.35Frida Hall
IFK Lidingö SOK 35.5413.1618.0221.1727.1830.1232.4534.0634.41IFK Lidingö SOK 3
211Ingrid Mattsson6.176.365.382.585.542.532.051.370.45Ingrid Mattsson
OK Älvsjö Örby6.1712.5318.3121.2927.2330.1632.2133.5834.43OK Älvsjö Örby
212Eva Oskarsson5.315.477.163.066.322.372.031.200.39Eva Oskarsson
Hagaby GOIF 25.3111.1818.3421.4028.1230.4932.5234.1234.51Hagaby GOIF 2
213Anniina Tuosa5.078.434.202.447.352.481.511.120.37Anniina Tuosa
Lappeen Riento5.0713.5018.1020.5428.2931.1733.0834.2034.57Lappeen Riento
214Anna Gustavsson Hahne4.586.335.493.426.123.242.131.260.42Anna Gustavsson Hahne
OK Tyr 34.5811.3117.2021.0227.1430.3832.5134.1734.59OK Tyr 3
215Matilda Lagerholm4.546.465.453.047.033.092.111.350.33Matilda Lagerholm
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 24.5411.4017.2520.2927.3230.4132.5234.2735.00Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
216Clara Berlin4.3610.314.403.035.162.502.121.250.31Clara Berlin
Trollhättans SOK4.3615.0719.4722.5028.0630.5633.0834.3335.04Trollhättans SOK
217Marianne Henke4.106.238.512.565.272.372.201.420.40Marianne Henke
Attunda Orientering 34.1010.3319.2422.2027.4730.2432.4434.2635.06Attunda Orientering 3
218Kristina Aspvall7.495.304.443.165.102.504.061.120.33Kristina Aspvall
Ronneby OK7.4913.1918.0321.1926.2929.1933.2534.3735.10Ronneby OK
219Emma Brånn4.467.145.113.136.033.222.312.150.42Emma Brånn
OK Tylöskog4.4612.0017.1120.2426.2729.4932.2034.3535.17OK Tylöskog
220Lena Persson5.275.527.143.185.403.022.231.350.48Lena Persson
Gamleby OK5.2711.1918.3321.5127.3130.3332.5634.3135.19Gamleby OK
221Johanna Ritanotko4.437.085.273.246.273.372.311.160.47Johanna Ritanotko
Turun Suunnistajat 34.4311.5117.1820.4227.0930.4633.1734.3335.20Turun Suunnistajat 3
222Lisa Andersson4.385.578.053.285.393.082.261.220.40Lisa Andersson
OK Enen4.3810.3518.4022.0827.4730.5533.2134.4335.23OK Enen
223Christina Alneberg5.196.445.563.176.063.272.251.290.41Christina Alneberg
Strängnäs-Malmby OL5.1912.0317.5921.1627.2230.4933.1434.4335.24Strängnäs-Malmby OL
224Maria Cutova4.406.198.072.526.362.371.561.410.39Maria Cutova
Pan-Kristianstad 14.4010.5919.0621.5828.3431.1133.0734.4835.27Pan-Kristianstad 1
225Malin Hermansson4.065.584.393.0810.492.402.091.170.43Malin Hermansson
Tolered-Utby OL4.0610.0414.4317.5128.4031.2033.2934.4635.29Tolered-Utby OL
226Sandra Grosberga4.556.076.283.405.044.582.071.410.30Sandra Grosberga
Nordplus / Latvia4.5511.0217.3021.1026.1431.1233.1935.0035.30Nordplus / Latvia
227Dagny Tiren6.496.425.343.115.423.082.241.290.45Dagny Tiren
OK Ravinen 46.4913.3119.0522.1627.5831.0633.3034.5935.44OK Ravinen 4
228Titti Bergendahl4.467.425.283.066.323.232.401.300.39Titti Bergendahl
OK Måsen4.4612.2817.5621.0227.3430.5733.3735.0735.46OK Måsen
229Jane Johansson5.088.585.183.225.473.002.121.180.45Jane Johansson
Istrums Sk 15.0814.0619.2422.4628.3331.3333.4535.0335.48Istrums Sk 1
229Carita Espo5.536.215.183.336.583.242.171.220.42Carita Espo
Sippurasti5.5312.1417.3221.0528.0331.2733.4435.0635.48Sippurasti
231Maria Lännevall5.036.395.453.536.253.082.281.470.41Maria Lännevall
OK Roslagen 25.0311.4217.2721.2027.4530.5333.2135.0835.49OK Roslagen 2
232Madelene Rystedt5.526.396.313.136.002.552.181.360.46Madelene Rystedt
Stora Tuna OK 35.5212.3119.0222.1528.1531.1033.2835.0435.50Stora Tuna OK 3
233Kaisa Huttunen4.546.486.363.136.003.122.441.380.46Kaisa Huttunen
Olavin Rasti4.5411.4218.1821.3127.3130.4333.2735.0535.51Olavin Rasti
234Ylva Svangren5.029.154.563.016.362.532.061.210.42Ylva Svangren
Gotlands Bro OK5.0214.1719.1322.1428.5031.4333.4935.1035.52Gotlands Bro OK
235Stina Åberg6.016.104.072.579.482.412.091.170.44Stina Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK6.0112.1116.1819.1529.0331.4433.5335.1035.54Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
236Nelli Rehn5.576.527.253.005.372.492.171.240.34Nelli Rehn
Lynx 25.5712.4920.1423.1428.5131.4033.5735.2135.55Lynx 2
237Ann Hyvönen5.056.395.593.336.173.102.371.450.51Ann Hyvönen
Skattkärrs IF5.0511.4417.4321.1627.3330.4333.2035.0535.56Skattkärrs IF
238Elena Berg Österdahl5.2910.285.112.465.172.552.031.160.36Elena Berg Österdahl
Visborgs OK5.2915.5721.0823.5429.1132.0634.0935.2536.01Visborgs OK
239Reija Haikama5.497.195.273.165.532.543.161.340.40Reija Haikama
Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan 15.4913.0818.3521.5127.4430.3833.5435.2836.08Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan 1
240Linn Bylars8.525.445.053.026.092.492.311.260.34Linn Bylars
Forsa OK8.5214.3619.4122.4328.5231.4134.1235.3836.12Forsa OK
241Inger Lindholm4.348.505.273.066.133.062.301.420.45Inger Lindholm
Fjärås AIK/IF Rigor4.3413.2418.5121.5728.1031.1633.4635.2836.13Fjärås AIK/IF Rigor
241Caroline Nicolas4.426.036.483.377.373.052.111.270.43Caroline Nicolas
KFUM Örebro OK 34.4210.4517.3321.1028.4731.5234.0335.3036.13KFUM Örebro OK 3
243Anna Lampinen7.045.597.052.496.472.321.581.190.42Anna Lampinen
IFK Umeå/ RIK7.0413.0320.0822.5729.4432.1634.1435.3336.15IFK Umeå/ RIK
244Jessica Björck5.576.575.133.326.243.183.061.230.46Jessica Björck
OK Älme5.5712.5418.0721.3928.0331.2134.2735.5036.36OK Älme
245Malin Kihlberg7.386.245.003.126.103.172.221.560.47Malin Kihlberg
Halmstad OK7.3814.0219.0222.1428.2431.4134.0335.5936.46Halmstad OK
246Karolina Nygren5.389.566.332.585.212.331.581.180.34Karolina Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK5.3815.3422.0725.0530.2632.5934.5736.1536.49Skogspojkarnas OK
247Johanna Larsson4.5311.224.013.086.053.122.131.230.41Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK 14.5316.1520.1623.2429.2932.4134.5436.1736.58Köping-Kolsva OK 1
248Julia Bergström5.028.245.344.026.313.082.201.160.43Julia Bergström
Nyköpings OK 25.0213.2619.0023.0229.3332.4135.0136.1737.00Nyköpings OK 2
249Maria Skogsberg4.5712.344.442.465.143.041.561.090.40Maria Skogsberg
Mariestads FK4.5717.3122.1525.0130.1533.1935.1536.2437.04Mariestads FK
250Christina Larsson6.297.095.563.286.253.132.211.280.44Christina Larsson
Svaide / Roma SOK6.2913.3819.3423.0229.2732.4035.0136.2937.13Svaide / Roma SOK
251Maria Sjögren5.387.174.393.537.353.242.211.430.47Maria Sjögren
IFK Hedemora/ Hammarby IF5.3812.5517.3421.2729.0232.2634.4736.3037.17IFK Hedemora/ Hammarby IF
252Hanna Berggren4.596.267.352.597.462.582.331.210.43Hanna Berggren
OK Denseln 24.5911.2519.0021.5929.4532.4335.1636.3737.20OK Denseln 2
253Marian Dirro Martinez7.236.345.243.086.254.032.171.290.38Marian Dirro Martinez
Østmarka OK7.2313.5719.2122.2928.5432.5735.1436.4337.21Østmarka OK
254Malin Johansson5.166.446.373.297.103.082.471.380.35Malin Johansson
Sundsvalls OK 35.1612.0018.3722.0629.1632.2435.1136.4937.24Sundsvalls OK 3
255Gabriella Wadman6.077.065.313.346.263.333.111.370.47Gabriella Wadman
Köping-Kolsva OK 26.0713.1318.4422.1828.4432.1735.2837.0537.52Köping-Kolsva OK 2
256Catrine4.397.586.403.275.593.073.481.320.45Catrine
Vingåkers OK4.3912.3719.1722.4428.4331.5035.3837.1037.55Vingåkers OK
257Sofie Hansen6.307.205.523.136.303.063.171.300.40Sofie Hansen
Skåneslättens OL6.3013.5019.4222.5529.2532.3135.4837.1837.58Skåneslättens OL
258Riitta Hakkarainen4.589.254.423.456.493.202.391.390.42Riitta Hakkarainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat4.5814.2319.0522.5029.3932.5935.3837.1737.59Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
259Birgit Hansson5.017.048.443.196.273.102.191.140.43Birgit Hansson
Herrestads AIF/OK Roto/OK Krop5.0112.0520.4924.0830.3533.4536.0437.1838.01Herrestads AIF/OK Roto/OK Krop
259Caroline Westbom5.465.4011.212.545.252.561.571.240.38Caroline Westbom
OK Hammaren5.4611.2622.4725.4131.0634.0235.5937.2338.01OK Hammaren
261Ida Lisabeth6.406.405.543.347.023.242.301.390.41Ida Lisabeth
OK Moss6.4013.2019.1422.4829.5033.1435.4437.2338.04OK Moss
262Birgitta Wahlström7.136.555.124.186.413.272.171.280.43Birgitta Wahlström
Almby IK/OK Alferna/OK Letstig7.1314.0819.2023.3830.1933.4636.0337.3138.14Almby IK/OK Alferna/OK Letstig
263Karin Östling6.106.565.074.107.053.302.312.010.47Karin Östling
Björkfors GoIF6.1013.0618.1322.2329.2832.5835.2937.3038.17Björkfors GoIF
264Astrid Hult5.046.166.072.589.532.502.381.570.43Astrid Hult
Oppsal I.F 15.0411.2017.2720.2530.1833.0835.4637.4338.26Oppsal I.F 1
265Elin Johansson5.357.366.083.476.343.362.341.590.51Elin Johansson
Västerås SOK 45.3513.1119.1923.0629.4033.1635.5037.4938.40Västerås SOK 4
266Ida Feiring Haltia5.317.187.483.266.313.182.271.460.40Ida Feiring Haltia
IL Tyrving 25.3112.4920.3724.0330.3433.5236.1938.0538.45IL Tyrving 2
267Karin Arvidsson5.2310.275.033.316.093.272.281.340.47Karin Arvidsson
OK Vivill5.2315.5020.5324.2430.3334.0036.2838.0238.49OK Vivill
268Annika Sundvall9.346.254.403.166.243.312.341.360.50Annika Sundvall
Järla Orientering 39.3415.5920.3923.5530.1933.5036.2438.0038.50Järla Orientering 3
269Johanna Nilsson5.377.246.033.217.503.452.381.420.40Johanna Nilsson
Falköpings AIK OK5.3713.0119.0422.2530.1534.0036.3838.2039.00Falköpings AIK OK
270Linnea Carlsson5.298.078.223.256.073.052.221.380.40Linnea Carlsson
Skarpnäcks OL 25.2913.3621.5825.2331.3034.3536.5738.3539.15Skarpnäcks OL 2
270Anneli Nygren7.307.434.564.056.273.412.361.370.40Anneli Nygren
Säterbygdens OK7.3015.1320.0924.1430.4134.2236.5838.3539.15Säterbygdens OK
272Saana Taimisto6.236.556.153.338.333.162.171.250.40Saana Taimisto
MS Parma 36.2313.1819.3323.0631.3934.5537.1238.3739.17MS Parma 3
273Johanna Maxson8.136.475.593.496.193.142.411.360.40Johanna Maxson
OK Bävern8.1315.0020.5924.4831.0734.2137.0238.3839.18OK Bävern
274Malin Pilvinge6.237.115.133.196.522.475.351.250.38Malin Pilvinge
Skogslöparna 16.2313.3418.4722.0628.5831.4537.2038.4539.23Skogslöparna 1
275Ewa Sturk5.1711.264.303.336.023.202.401.550.43Ewa Sturk
Waxholms OK5.1716.4321.1324.4630.4834.0836.4838.4339.26Waxholms OK
276Ann Granqvist5.187.546.143.486.273.373.091.591.02Ann Granqvist
OK Ravinen 35.1813.1219.2623.1429.4133.1836.2738.2639.28OK Ravinen 3
277Ulrika Olofsdotter Jonss6.207.157.373.326.223.302.411.320.43Ulrika Olofsdotter Jonss
Hallstahammars OK/Surahammars6.2013.3521.1224.4431.0634.3637.1738.4939.32Hallstahammars OK/Surahammars
278Frida Wickholm5.156.598.363.276.084.062.451.370.41Frida Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 25.1512.1420.5024.1730.2534.3137.1638.5339.34IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
279Hanna Åberg9.475.557.263.106.193.032.091.160.32Hanna Åberg
OK Landehof9.4715.4223.0826.1832.3735.4037.4939.0539.37OK Landehof
280Amanda Anttila-Eriksson4.2710.347.013.047.382.492.101.210.35Amanda Anttila-Eriksson
Länna IF 14.2715.0122.0225.0632.4435.3337.4339.0439.39Länna IF 1
281Erica Roselius6.227.086.373.446.423.542.351.480.51Erica Roselius
Akilles OK6.2213.3020.0723.5130.3334.2737.0238.5039.41Akilles OK
282Elisabeth Källmén4.4512.476.163.105.422.572.151.280.36Elisabeth Källmén
OK Tisaren 24.4517.3223.4826.5832.4035.3737.5239.2039.56OK Tisaren 2
283Sanna Pettersson5.5311.176.063.026.003.102.221.300.38Sanna Pettersson
OK Dacke5.5317.1023.1626.1832.1835.2837.5039.2039.58OK Dacke
284Karin Elfving5.498.117.293.446.083.362.511.420.38Karin Elfving
IK Jarl Rättvik/Karlsbyhedens5.4914.0021.2925.1331.2134.5737.4839.3040.08IK Jarl Rättvik/Karlsbyhedens
285Lisa Wassén6.556.276.243.128.593.142.411.360.44Lisa Wassén
Vänersborgs SK 36.5513.2219.4622.5831.5735.1137.5239.2840.12Vänersborgs SK 3
286Annika Lundström6.347.096.343.247.173.403.181.330.45Annika Lundström
Väsby OK 26.3413.4320.1723.4130.5834.3837.5639.2940.14Väsby OK 2
287Catarina Cuibe6.357.019.183.036.023.172.541.260.39Catarina Cuibe
KFUM Örebro OK 26.3513.3622.5425.5731.5935.1638.1039.3640.15KFUM Örebro OK 2
288Anne Lundmark6.498.166.123.466.193.572.321.530.45Anne Lundmark
Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 36.4915.0521.1725.0331.2235.1937.5139.4440.29Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 3
289Stina Edejern7.208.035.443.366.443.392.382.000.48Stina Edejern
Ljusdals OK/IFK Bergvik7.2015.2321.0724.4331.2735.0637.4439.4440.32Ljusdals OK/IFK Bergvik
290Olja Vokulova5.278.437.073.457.053.242.401.400.44Olja Vokulova
Saarijärven Pullistus5.2714.1021.1725.0232.0735.3138.1139.5140.35Saarijärven Pullistus
291Malin Haka7.285.514.233.1412.382.432.171.240.43Malin Haka
Närpes OK7.2813.1917.4220.5633.3436.1738.3439.5840.41Närpes OK
292Hanna Weimann6.168.535.073.557.463.472.351.390.48Hanna Weimann
IK Uven6.1615.0920.1624.1131.5735.4438.1939.5840.46IK Uven
292Anna Bogren13.526.325.503.065.032.322.021.150.34Anna Bogren
Sundbybergs IK 113.5220.2426.1429.2034.2336.5538.5740.1240.46Sundbybergs IK 1
294Elina Sillanpää6.477.136.543.467.183.462.511.440.45Elina Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti 26.4714.0020.5424.4031.5835.4438.3540.1941.04SK Pohjantähti 2
295Malin Wanner7.316.545.483.267.045.532.181.330.41Malin Wanner
Avesta OK 17.3114.2520.1323.3930.4336.3638.5440.2741.08Avesta OK 1
296Linn Bjurström5.369.327.033.196.003.094.461.210.37Linn Bjurström
Domnarvets GoIF5.3615.0822.1125.3031.3034.3939.2540.4641.23Domnarvets GoIF
297Karin Boström5.337.016.203.226.283.077.311.270.45Karin Boström
Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 25.3312.3418.5422.1628.4431.5139.2240.4941.34Järfälla OK/Bromma-Vällingby 2
298Elisabet Elmertoft6.197.386.493.578.293.233.041.280.47Elisabet Elmertoft
Avesta/Norberg/Rembo6.1913.5720.4624.4333.1236.3539.3941.0741.54Avesta/Norberg/Rembo
299Lisa Ekdén5.3711.236.223.296.293.292.361.400.52Lisa Ekdén
OK Klyftamo 25.3717.0023.2226.5133.2036.4939.2541.0541.57OK Klyftamo 2
300Riikka Keurulainen5.297.446.203.5311.103.232.351.350.43Riikka Keurulainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat5.2913.1319.3323.2634.3637.5940.3442.0942.52Kuopion Suunnistajat
301Pauliina Perkola6.439.055.534.157.303.513.071.440.54Pauliina Perkola
Vakka-Rasti6.4315.4821.4125.5633.2637.1740.2442.0843.02Vakka-Rasti
302Anna-Stina Nyström6.008.557.224.217.224.173.011.250.53Anna-Stina Nyström
Länna IF 26.0014.5522.1726.3834.0038.1741.1842.4343.36Länna IF 2
303Hanna Kuusela7.0313.086.103.116.402.582.161.280.44Hanna Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto7.0320.1126.2129.3236.1239.1041.2642.5443.38Punkalaitumen Kunto
304Ann Sundberg6.269.025.544.188.193.543.151.510.54Ann Sundberg
Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna6.2615.2821.2225.4033.5937.5341.0842.5943.53Selånger SOK / VK Uvarna
305Dagny Gustavsson7.019.595.203.557.553.582.581.570.52Dagny Gustavsson
Sigtuna OK/Västerås SOK7.0117.0022.2026.1534.1038.0841.0643.0343.55Sigtuna OK/Västerås SOK
306Agneta Holgersson5.348.478.184.427.064.403.031.200.39Agneta Holgersson
Snättringe SK 25.3414.2122.3927.2134.2739.0742.1043.3044.09Snättringe SK 2
307Maria Helmersson6.198.428.394.097.403.372.321.500.51Maria Helmersson
Hässleholms OK6.1915.0123.4027.4935.2939.0641.3843.2844.19Hässleholms OK
308Anniina Alander13.367.295.273.216.073.093.021.410.37Anniina Alander
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot13.3621.0526.3229.5336.0039.0942.1143.5244.29Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
309Marit Axelsson8.397.018.134.017.044.112.391.560.50Marit Axelsson
Västvärmlands OK/Eidskog OL8.3915.4023.5327.5434.5839.0941.4843.4444.34Västvärmlands OK/Eidskog OL
310Britta Eklund5.4211.516.395.136.143.572.441.540.33Britta Eklund
Trosabygdens OK5.4217.3324.1229.2535.3939.3642.2044.1444.47Trosabygdens OK
311Jaana Simonen6.1112.295.473.527.293.362.541.490.49Jaana Simonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti 26.1118.4024.2728.1935.4839.2442.1844.0744.56Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
312Inger Ljungström7.448.428.233.387.123.562.551.400.49Inger Ljungström
OK Djerf 27.4416.2624.4928.2735.3939.3542.3044.1044.59OK Djerf 2
313Anita Karlsson4.326.524.5513.295.554.332.461.150.45Anita Karlsson
OK Södertörn 24.3211.2416.1929.4835.4340.1643.0244.1745.02OK Södertörn 2
314therese johansson6.0010.158.093.298.003.113.491.290.42therese johansson
Frölunda OL6.0016.1524.2427.5335.5339.0442.5344.2245.04Frölunda OL
315Anna Timner5.2815.384.553.347.033.212.331.470.53Anna Timner
Katrineholms OK 25.2821.0626.0129.3536.3839.5942.3244.1945.12Katrineholms OK 2
316Birgitta Johansson5.3416.455.363.096.343.022.291.270.40Birgitta Johansson
Kristinehamns OK5.3422.1927.5531.0437.3840.4043.0944.3645.16Kristinehamns OK
317Anneli Brander7.489.127.273.487.464.282.411.370.39Anneli Brander
Stenungsunds OK/OK Skogsmunken7.4817.0024.2728.1536.0140.2943.1044.4745.26Stenungsunds OK/OK Skogsmunken
318Christina Berggren6.198.588.213.577.164.143.421.500.55Christina Berggren
Ljungskile FK/ OK Skärmen/UOK6.1915.1723.3827.3534.5139.0542.4744.3745.32Ljungskile FK/ OK Skärmen/UOK
318Catrin Pettersson6.2313.146.473.267.563.422.121.180.34Catrin Pettersson
OK Denseln 36.2319.3726.2429.5037.4641.2843.4044.5845.32OK Denseln 3
320Senni Lepistö6.097.1510.393.368.563.352.392.010.52Senni Lepistö
Hirvesalon Heitto6.0913.2424.0327.3936.3540.1042.4944.5045.42Hirvesalon Heitto
321Mari Mäkynen7.328.317.154.017.464.413.262.010.49Mari Mäkynen
Kauhavan Wisa7.3216.0323.1827.1935.0539.4643.1245.1346.02Kauhavan Wisa
322Ida Otken Eriksson6.0814.187.483.416.263.102.271.250.46Ida Otken Eriksson
OK Grip6.0820.2628.1431.5538.2141.3143.5845.2346.09OK Grip
323Hämäläinen Minna6.169.396.064.0112.163.262.291.160.43Hämäläinen Minna
Pihkaniskat 26.1615.5522.0126.0238.1841.4444.1345.2946.12Pihkaniskat 2
324Joann Wikman6.138.488.404.107.564.253.171.490.56Joann Wikman
Pargas IF 26.1315.0123.4127.5135.4740.1243.2945.1846.14Pargas IF 2
325Charlotte Johnsson6.299.396.436.167.313.593.321.500.51Charlotte Johnsson
OK Klemmingen 36.2916.0822.5129.0736.3840.3744.0945.5946.50OK Klemmingen 3
326Anna Arnlund6.137.3110.463.256.263.396.161.520.46Anna Arnlund
Solna OK6.1313.4424.3027.5534.2138.0044.1646.0846.54Solna OK
327Katarina Hedberg5.556.469.293.3311.484.012.561.570.48Katarina Hedberg
Lerum/Skogshjortarna5.5512.4122.1025.4337.3141.3244.2846.2547.13Lerum/Skogshjortarna
328Lotta Kuivamäki6.576.549.093.147.558.042.431.310.49Lotta Kuivamäki
Hyvinkään Rasti 26.5713.5123.0026.1434.0942.1344.5646.2747.16Hyvinkään Rasti 2
329Anna Eriksson6.318.425.573.3813.354.082.481.290.44Anna Eriksson
OK Älgen6.3115.1321.1024.4838.2342.3145.1946.4847.32OK Älgen
329Ida Sandström10.067.296.163.419.393.372.563.000.48Ida Sandström
Skogslöparna 210.0617.3523.5127.3237.1140.4843.4446.4447.32Skogslöparna 2
331Britt Björklund7.088.266.234.507.356.053.472.280.52Britt Björklund
Bjursås OK7.0815.3421.5726.4734.2240.2744.1446.4247.34Bjursås OK
332Ellinor Johansson6.249.239.404.248.453.502.521.460.40Ellinor Johansson
OK Skogsstjärnan6.2415.4725.2729.5138.3642.2645.1847.0447.44OK Skogsstjärnan
332Astrid Thelin6.3114.087.263.207.014.132.511.380.36Astrid Thelin
Sidensjö IK6.3120.3928.0531.2538.2642.3945.3047.0847.44Sidensjö IK
334Anna Molander8.0014.306.353.296.443.243.061.420.44Anna Molander
OK Tor8.0022.3029.0532.3439.1842.4245.4847.3048.14OK Tor
335Jenny Ekström5.0517.564.463.496.245.142.422.050.33Jenny Ekström
OK Österåker5.0523.0127.4731.3638.0043.1445.5648.0148.34OK Österåker
336Anita Sundling7.2311.248.034.127.274.113.381.500.39Anita Sundling
Njurunda OK7.2318.4726.5031.0238.2942.4046.1848.0848.47Njurunda OK
337Ingrid Hansson5.057.315.2812.148.353.403.521.450.40Ingrid Hansson
OK Rodhen 25.0512.3618.0430.1838.5342.3346.2548.1048.50OK Rodhen 2
338Jaana Juntunen9.2814.206.123.256.493.162.411.550.45Jaana Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö 39.2823.4830.0033.2540.1443.3046.1148.0648.51Tampereen Pyrintö 3
339Emelie Grängfors9.468.349.373.508.094.172.391.490.45Emelie Grängfors
Härnösand/Kramfors/Lugnvik/Nip9.4618.2027.5731.4739.5644.1346.5248.4149.26Härnösand/Kramfors/Lugnvik/Nip
340Barbro Törnroth7.257.369.464.128.047.522.421.500.42Barbro Törnroth
Hjobygdens OK/ SOK Träff/ K3IF7.2515.0124.4728.5937.0344.5547.3749.2750.09Hjobygdens OK/ SOK Träff/ K3IF
341Linnea Fransson10.047.3311.543.228.073.452.561.440.45Linnea Fransson
Ärla IF 210.0417.3729.3132.5341.0044.4547.4149.2550.10Ärla IF 2
342Maj-Britt Westeren -497.2513.157.034.277.354.563.311.590.51Maj-Britt Westeren -49
Maarian Mahti7.2520.4027.4332.1039.4544.4148.1250.1151.02Maarian Mahti
343Lena Åhman-Larsson7.157.596.315.3914.303.423.032.400.41Lena Åhman-Larsson
Rånäs OK 27.1515.1421.4527.2441.5445.3648.3951.1952.00Rånäs OK 2
344Johanna Almlund6.319.1610.005.277.524.546.011.490.45Johanna Almlund
Haninge SOK 26.3115.4725.4731.1439.0644.0050.0151.5052.35Haninge SOK 2
345Ingegerd Carlsson7.4411.478.384.438.375.003.522.170.59Ingegerd Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK 37.4419.3128.0932.5241.2946.2950.2152.3853.37Sundbybergs IK 3
346Carina Johansson7.2611.309.254.248.514.504.442.080.54Carina Johansson
Tierps SOK/Ok Borgen7.2618.5628.2132.4541.3646.2651.1053.1854.12Tierps SOK/Ok Borgen
347Merja Myllys8.098.529.404.1012.214.104.062.000.48Merja Myllys
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti8.0917.0126.4130.5143.1247.2251.2853.2854.16Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
348Monika Fröjd7.0211.519.504.0412.494.033.251.490.39Monika Fröjd
Snättringe SK 37.0218.5328.4332.4745.3649.3953.0454.5355.32Snättringe SK 3
349Seija Kohvakka12.2812.476.153.4411.374.072.592.030.50Seija Kohvakka
Navi 212.2825.1531.3035.1446.5150.5853.5756.0056.50Navi 2
350Pirjo Vuorinen16.0212.189.463.487.373.462.241.200.39Pirjo Vuorinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 216.0228.2038.0641.5449.3153.1755.4157.0157.40Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
351Maud Bengtsson16.088.468.044.467.365.016.431.570.45Maud Bengtsson
Sala OK/OK Norden16.0824.5432.5837.4445.2050.2157.0459.0159.46Sala OK/OK Norden
352Emilia Karlsson5.3921.239.225.318.163.413.191.580.40Emilia Karlsson
OK Gynge5.3927.0236.2441.5550.1153.5257.1159.0959.49OK Gynge
353Gittan Jonsson8.449.2717.474.219.384.003.402.290.56Gittan Jonsson
Kjula IF/IK Standard/St Sundby8.4418.1135.5840.1949.5753.5757.371:00.061:01.02Kjula IF/IK Standard/St Sundby
354Annastiina Gustafsson9.5812.118.074.448.1211.293.551.560.54Annastiina Gustafsson
Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan 29.5822.0930.1635.0043.1254.4158.361:00.321:01.26Hauhon Sisu/Hämeenlinnan 2
355Sunniva Eik Haave7.1313.3411.295.1611.315.133.214.490.47Sunniva Eik Haave
Oppsal I.F 27.1320.4732.1637.3249.0354.1657.371:02.261:03.13Oppsal I.F 2
356Lotta Liljeholm14.1515.496.223.2315.133.423.031.430.51Lotta Liljeholm
Ankarsrums OK14.1530.0436.2639.4955.0258.441:01.471:03.301:04.21Ankarsrums OK
357Lotta Landén8.3517.299.147.2812.486.253.272.300.44Lotta Landén
Istrums Sk 28.3526.0435.1842.4655.341:01.591:05.261:07.561:08.40Istrums Sk 2
 AnnSofie Falk4.285.176.392.44  2.061.160.43AnnSofie Falk
Vimmerby OK4.289.4516.2419.08 26.5128.5730.1330.56Vimmerby OK
 Lisa Sundström6.117.415.413.075.262.54  0.38Lisa Sundström
OK Renen6.1113.5219.3322.4028.0631.00 33.4234.20OK Renen
 Klara Pålsson4.4111.134.423.157.05  1.250.44Klara Pålsson
Kungälvs OK4.4115.5420.3623.5130.56 36.0137.2638.10Kungälvs OK
 Elina Åkesson7.368.379.003.369.453.36  0.44Elina Åkesson
Gudhem/Falköping/Mullsjö7.3616.1325.1328.4938.3442.10 46.0546.49Gudhem/Falköping/Mullsjö