Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (230) | 1-2 (237) | 2-3 (231) | 3-4 (292) | 4-5 (245) | 5-6 (224) | 6-7 (90) | 7-8 (242) | 8-9 (61) | 9-10 (500) | 10-M | Klubb |
1 | Frida Andersson | 4.19 | 8.23 | 1.28 | 5.11 | 2.44 | 15.45 | 6.18 | 11.22 | 4.57 | 0.32 | 0.43 | Frida Andersson |
Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb | 4.19 | 12.42 | 14.10 | 19.21 | 22.05 | 37.50 | 44.08 | 55.30 | 1:00.27 | 1:00.59 | 1:01.42 | Falkenbergs Orienteringsklubb |
2 | Anna Koponen | 4.26 | 8.09 | 2.09 | 4.49 | 2.34 | 13.43 | 4.30 | 10.37 | 5.06 | 0.32 | 0.40 | Anna Koponen |
Lynx | 4.26 | 12.35 | 14.44 | 19.33 | 22.07 | 35.50 | 40.20 | 50.57 | 56.03 | 56.35 | 57.15 | Lynx |
3 | Sofia Adolfsson | 4.27 | 8.11 | 1.33 | 5.15 | 2.49 | 18.28 | 4.51 | 10.58 | 7.07 | 0.34 | 0.45 | Sofia Adolfsson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 4.27 | 12.38 | 14.11 | 19.26 | 22.15 | 40.43 | 45.34 | 56.32 | 1:03.39 | 1:04.13 | 1:04.58 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
4 | Helena Andersson | 4.32 | 9.09 | 1.49 | 6.12 | 3.20 | 16.08 | 5.29 | 12.51 | 5.39 | 0.37 | 0.45 | Helena Andersson |
Dalaportens Orienteringslöpare | 4.32 | 13.41 | 15.30 | 21.42 | 25.02 | 41.10 | 46.39 | 59.30 | 1:05.09 | 1:05.46 | 1:06.31 | Dalaportens Orienteringslöpare |
5 | Maria Bergkvist | 4.33 | 10.04 | 1.47 | 6.20 | 3.01 | 16.50 | 4.56 | 10.46 | 6.24 | 0.36 | 0.42 | Maria Bergkvist |
IFK Moras Orienteringsklubb | 4.33 | 14.37 | 16.24 | 22.44 | 25.45 | 42.35 | 47.31 | 58.17 | 1:04.41 | 1:05.17 | 1:05.59 | IFK Moras Orienteringsklubb |
6 | Anna Sheldon | 4.34 | 10.56 | 2.05 | 7.20 | 3.17 | 17.20 | 8.47 | 13.55 | 6.16 | 0.37 | 0.48 | Anna Sheldon |
Abominable O-men | 4.34 | 15.30 | 17.35 | 24.55 | 28.12 | 45.32 | 54.19 | 1:08.14 | 1:14.30 | 1:15.07 | 1:15.55 | Abominable O-men |
7 | Jennie Andersson | 4.50 | 10.49 | 1.21 | 5.43 | 3.11 | 14.38 | 5.31 | 12.28 | 6.29 | 0.37 | 0.46 | Jennie Andersson |
Sävedalens Allmänna IK | 4.50 | 15.39 | 17.00 | 22.43 | 25.54 | 40.32 | 46.03 | 58.31 | 1:05.00 | 1:05.37 | 1:06.23 | Sävedalens Allmänna IK |
7 | Ida-Maria Svensson | 4.50 | 9.47 | 1.58 | 5.51 | 3.20 | 18.18 | 9.30 | 11.28 | 5.46 | 0.37 | 0.43 | Ida-Maria Svensson |
Sävedalens Allmänna IK | 4.50 | 14.37 | 16.35 | 22.26 | 25.46 | 44.04 | 53.34 | 1:05.02 | 1:10.48 | 1:11.25 | 1:12.08 | Sävedalens Allmänna IK |
9 | Sara Helander | 4.52 | 9.24 | 1.26 | 5.39 | 3.19 | 16.41 | 5.53 | 12.06 | 5.19 | 0.42 | 0.46 | Sara Helander |
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 4.52 | 14.16 | 15.42 | 21.21 | 24.40 | 41.21 | 47.14 | 59.20 | 1:04.39 | 1:05.21 | 1:06.07 | Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
10 | Kristina Roberto | 4.59 | 9.01 | 7.53 | 5.36 | 4.44 | 17.22 | 5.18 | 11.02 | 6.19 | 0.38 | 0.45 | Kristina Roberto |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 4.59 | 14.00 | 21.53 | 27.29 | 32.13 | 49.35 | 54.53 | 1:05.55 | 1:12.14 | 1:12.52 | 1:13.37 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
10 | Lotta Lewis-Jonsson | 4.59 | 10.30 | 1.53 | 6.20 | 4.44 | 18.41 | 6.24 | 14.28 | 6.03 | 0.38 | 0.45 | Lotta Lewis-Jonsson |
Helsingborgs Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 4.59 | 15.29 | 17.22 | 23.42 | 28.26 | 47.07 | 53.31 | 1:07.59 | 1:14.02 | 1:14.40 | 1:15.25 | Helsingborgs Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
12 | Kristin Karlsson | 5.01 | 12.42 | 1.40 | 5.54 | 3.37 | 19.35 | 9.44 | 12.15 | 6.34 | 0.39 | 0.45 | Kristin Karlsson |
Skid o Orienteringsklubben Aneby | 5.01 | 17.43 | 19.23 | 25.17 | 28.54 | 48.29 | 58.13 | 1:10.28 | 1:17.02 | 1:17.41 | 1:18.26 | Skid o Orienteringsklubben Aneby |
13 | Lina Sundqvist | 5.02 | 10.09 | 1.36 | 5.14 | 2.50 | 16.58 | 5.56 | 12.21 | 6.40 | 0.33 | 0.43 | Lina Sundqvist |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 5.02 | 15.11 | 16.47 | 22.01 | 24.51 | 41.49 | 47.45 | 1:00.06 | 1:06.46 | 1:07.19 | 1:08.02 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
13 | Helena Lidhage | 5.02 | 10.54 | 1.38 | 5.53 | 3.30 | 18.01 | 7.43 | 14.06 | 6.40 | 0.46 | 0.43 | Helena Lidhage |
Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb | 5.02 | 15.56 | 17.34 | 23.27 | 26.57 | 44.58 | 52.41 | 1:06.47 | 1:13.27 | 1:14.13 | 1:14.56 | Ulricehamns Orienteringsklubb |
15 | Elin Dahlin | 5.04 | 9.03 | 1.35 | 5.11 | 3.11 | 15.12 | 11.15 | 12.47 | 6.10 | 0.45 | 0.51 | Elin Dahlin |
Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening | 5.04 | 14.07 | 15.42 | 20.53 | 24.04 | 39.16 | 50.31 | 1:03.18 | 1:09.28 | 1:10.13 | 1:11.04 | Domnarvets Gymnastik o Idrottsförening |
15 | Carolin Svensson | 5.04 | 10.09 | 3.00 | 7.20 | 3.06 | 15.39 | 7.04 | 16.06 | 5.58 | 0.41 | 0.40 | Carolin Svensson |
Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 5.04 | 15.13 | 18.13 | 25.33 | 28.39 | 44.18 | 51.22 | 1:07.28 | 1:13.26 | 1:14.07 | 1:14.47 | Haninge Skid o Orienteringsklubb |
17 | Sara Johansson | 5.08 | 9.15 | 1.27 | 6.29 | 3.46 | 18.02 | 4.55 | 11.36 | 5.44 | 0.36 | 0.45 | Sara Johansson |
Göteborg/Majorna OK | 5.08 | 14.23 | 15.50 | 22.19 | 26.05 | 44.07 | 49.02 | 1:00.38 | 1:06.22 | 1:06.58 | 1:07.43 | Göteborg/Majorna OK |
18 | Heini Saarimäki | 5.13 | 8.14 | 1.24 | 4.50 | 3.15 | 16.24 | 6.04 | 10.47 | 6.01 | 0.34 | 0.44 | Heini Saarimäki |
Angelniemen Ankkuri | 5.13 | 13.27 | 14.51 | 19.41 | 22.56 | 39.20 | 45.24 | 56.11 | 1:02.12 | 1:02.46 | 1:03.30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
19 | Malin Sörstrand | 5.15 | 9.36 | 1.48 | 7.40 | 3.20 | 23.29 | 5.22 | 12.55 | 7.25 | 0.40 | 0.51 | Malin Sörstrand |
Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo | 5.15 | 14.51 | 16.39 | 24.19 | 27.39 | 51.08 | 56.30 | 1:09.25 | 1:16.50 | 1:17.30 | 1:18.21 | Orienteringsklubben Klyftamo |
20 | Lotta Saetre | 5.19 | 8.20 | 1.45 | 6.00 | 3.45 | 15.43 | 4.51 | 10.56 | 6.12 | 0.37 | 0.43 | Lotta Saetre |
Orienteringsklubben Landehof | 5.19 | 13.39 | 15.24 | 21.24 | 25.09 | 40.52 | 45.43 | 56.39 | 1:02.51 | 1:03.28 | 1:04.11 | Orienteringsklubben Landehof |
21 | Susanna Mårtensson | 5.20 | 11.46 | 1.34 | 5.35 | 3.37 | 16.39 | 7.37 | 13.45 | 5.59 | 0.37 | 0.48 | Susanna Mårtensson |
Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb | 5.20 | 17.06 | 18.40 | 24.15 | 27.52 | 44.31 | 52.08 | 1:05.53 | 1:11.52 | 1:12.29 | 1:13.17 | Stora Tuna Orienteringsklubb |
22 | Marie Rönnestrand | 5.22 | 10.18 | 3.28 | 5.38 | 4.24 | 16.39 | 6.00 | 13.46 | 5.28 | 0.34 | 0.37 | Marie Rönnestrand |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening | 5.22 | 15.40 | 19.08 | 24.46 | 29.10 | 45.49 | 51.49 | 1:05.35 | 1:11.03 | 1:11.37 | 1:12.14 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienteringsförening |
22 | Karin Elgh | 5.22 | 9.45 | 2.12 | 5.43 | 4.07 | 23.13 | 6.03 | 11.34 | 5.21 | 0.36 | 0.38 | Karin Elgh |
Sävedalens Allmänna IK | 5.22 | 15.07 | 17.19 | 23.02 | 27.09 | 50.22 | 56.25 | 1:07.59 | 1:13.20 | 1:13.56 | 1:14.34 | Sävedalens Allmänna IK |
22 | Cecilia Kleist | 5.22 | 10.38 | 2.08 | 6.35 | 4.14 | 18.34 | 16.50 | 15.25 | 8.50 | 0.42 | 0.45 | Cecilia Kleist |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 5.22 | 16.00 | 18.08 | 24.43 | 28.57 | 47.31 | 1:04.21 | 1:19.46 | 1:28.36 | 1:29.18 | 1:30.03 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
22 | Martina Seiterle | 5.22 | 10.59 | 1.37 | 8.57 | 4.02 | 18.27 | 18.32 | 15.30 | 6.06 | 0.36 | 0.42 | Martina Seiterle |
Thurgorienta | 5.22 | 16.21 | 17.58 | 26.55 | 30.57 | 49.24 | 1:07.56 | 1:23.26 | 1:29.32 | 1:30.08 | 1:30.50 | Thurgorienta |
26 | Sofia Salomonsson | 5.25 | 9.22 | 1.39 | 9.17 | 3.14 | 19.00 | 5.52 | 14.10 | 5.56 | 0.42 | 0.43 | Sofia Salomonsson |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 5.25 | 14.47 | 16.26 | 25.43 | 28.57 | 47.57 | 53.49 | 1:07.59 | 1:13.55 | 1:14.37 | 1:15.20 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
27 | Johanna Hallberg | 5.26 | 11.50 | 1.33 | 5.52 | 4.22 | 16.02 | 5.48 | 12.56 | 6.41 | 0.47 | 0.47 | Johanna Hallberg |
Umeå Orienteringsklubb | 5.26 | 17.16 | 18.49 | 24.41 | 29.03 | 45.05 | 50.53 | 1:03.49 | 1:10.30 | 1:11.17 | 1:12.04 | Umeå Orienteringsklubb |
28 | Josefin Persson | 5.27 | 11.33 | 1.56 | 6.20 | 5.10 | 33.12 | 22.55 | 14.43 | 5.17 | 0.39 | 0.37 | Josefin Persson |
Tullinge Sportklubb | 5.27 | 17.00 | 18.56 | 25.16 | 30.26 | 1:03.38 | 1:26.33 | 1:41.16 | 1:46.33 | 1:47.12 | 1:47.49 | Tullinge Sportklubb |
29 | Tereza Petrzelova | 5.32 | 10.29 | 1.50 | 16.58 | 4.00 | 17.52 | 13.46 | 14.15 | 7.08 | 0.39 | 0.42 | Tereza Petrzelova |
Lokomotiva Trutnov | 5.32 | 16.01 | 17.51 | 34.49 | 38.49 | 56.41 | 1:10.27 | 1:24.42 | 1:31.50 | 1:32.29 | 1:33.11 | Lokomotiva Trutnov |
30 | Lenka Poklopová | 5.34 | 9.56 | 1.44 | 6.15 | 3.18 | 19.25 | 8.50 | 11.21 | 6.00 | 0.35 | 0.40 | Lenka Poklopová |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou | 5.34 | 15.30 | 17.14 | 23.29 | 26.47 | 46.12 | 55.02 | 1:06.23 | 1:12.23 | 1:12.58 | 1:13.38 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou |
31 | Linda Larsson | 5.36 | 9.54 | 1.49 | 6.37 | 3.21 | 21.10 | 5.46 | 11.20 | 5.44 | 0.40 | 0.43 | Linda Larsson |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 5.36 | 15.30 | 17.19 | 23.56 | 27.17 | 48.27 | 54.13 | 1:05.33 | 1:11.17 | 1:11.57 | 1:12.40 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
32 | Camilla Sjöberg | 5.37 | 10.01 | 2.18 | 6.28 | 3.22 | 18.38 | 5.58 | 12.38 | 5.59 | 0.43 | 0.45 | Camilla Sjöberg |
IFK Umeå | 5.37 | 15.38 | 17.56 | 24.24 | 27.46 | 46.24 | 52.22 | 1:05.00 | 1:10.59 | 1:11.42 | 1:12.27 | IFK Umeå |
33 | Karin Lundberg | 5.42 | 9.58 | 3.06 | 6.04 | 3.48 | 15.18 | 5.47 | 13.42 | 5.30 | 0.38 | 0.46 | Karin Lundberg |
Järfälla Orienteringsklubb | 5.42 | 15.40 | 18.46 | 24.50 | 28.38 | 43.56 | 49.43 | 1:03.25 | 1:08.55 | 1:09.33 | 1:10.19 | Järfälla Orienteringsklubb |
34 | Karin Hedberg | 5.50 | 12.44 | 3.31 | 5.26 | 3.12 | 17.26 | 7.50 | 12.53 | 5.25 | 0.36 | 0.49 | Karin Hedberg |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 5.50 | 18.34 | 22.05 | 27.31 | 30.43 | 48.09 | 55.59 | 1:08.52 | 1:14.17 | 1:14.53 | 1:15.42 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
35 | Matilda Andersson | 5.55 | | | | | | | | 6.25 | 0.41 | 0.51 | Matilda Andersson |
Orienteringsklubben Kåre | 5.55 | | | | | | | 1:08.56 | 1:15.21 | 1:16.02 | 1:16.53 | Orienteringsklubben Kåre |
36 | Jenny Westerbergh | 6.00 | 9.56 | 1.34 | 5.32 | 3.29 | 16.37 | 5.46 | 13.22 | 5.53 | 0.41 | 0.48 | Jenny Westerbergh |
Orienteringsklubben Linné | 6.00 | 15.56 | 17.30 | 23.02 | 26.31 | 43.08 | 48.54 | 1:02.16 | 1:08.09 | 1:08.50 | 1:09.38 | Orienteringsklubben Linné |
37 | Olena Strugalova | 6.06 | 10.11 | 1.37 | 6.58 | 4.05 | 22.04 | 6.33 | 15.35 | 6.19 | 0.39 | 0.43 | Olena Strugalova |
Turun Metsänkävijät | 6.06 | 16.17 | 17.54 | 24.52 | 28.57 | 51.01 | 57.34 | 1:13.09 | 1:19.28 | 1:20.07 | 1:20.50 | Turun Metsänkävijät |
38 | Elin Karlsson | 6.09 | 10.22 | 2.17 | 6.36 | 4.10 | 21.39 | 6.48 | 13.56 | 6.58 | 0.57 | 0.46 | Elin Karlsson |
Täby Orienteringsklubb | 6.09 | 16.31 | 18.48 | 25.24 | 29.34 | 51.13 | 58.01 | 1:11.57 | 1:18.55 | 1:19.52 | 1:20.38 | Täby Orienteringsklubb |
39 | Therese Larsson | 6.18 | 11.39 | 2.12 | 7.13 | 4.02 | 17.00 | 6.26 | 15.27 | 6.54 | 0.41 | 0.42 | Therese Larsson |
OK Kroppefjäll | 6.18 | 17.57 | 20.09 | 27.22 | 31.24 | 48.24 | 54.50 | 1:10.17 | 1:17.11 | 1:17.52 | 1:18.34 | OK Kroppefjäll |
40 | Maria Schmiterlöw | 6.21 | 11.12 | 2.40 | 8.18 | 4.19 | 22.01 | 8.12 | 15.34 | 5.59 | 0.40 | 0.46 | Maria Schmiterlöw |
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 6.21 | 17.33 | 20.13 | 28.31 | 32.50 | 54.51 | 1:03.03 | 1:18.37 | 1:24.36 | 1:25.16 | 1:26.02 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb |
41 | Linnéa Hedlund | 6.34 | 12.13 | 2.54 | 7.51 | 4.40 | 26.10 | 14.40 | 16.18 | 8.04 | 0.35 | 0.38 | Linnéa Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb | 6.34 | 18.47 | 21.41 | 29.32 | 34.12 | 1:00.22 | 1:15.02 | 1:31.20 | 1:39.24 | 1:39.59 | 1:40.37 | Köping-Kolsva Orienteringsklubb |
42 | Ida Tangen | 6.35 | 15.09 | 2.22 | 9.41 | 5.38 | 25.14 | 7.29 | 14.47 | 6.43 | 0.39 | 0.42 | Ida Tangen |
Nydalens SK | 6.35 | 21.44 | 24.06 | 33.47 | 39.25 | 1:04.39 | 1:12.08 | 1:26.55 | 1:33.38 | 1:34.17 | 1:34.59 | Nydalens SK |
43 | Toril Nes | 6.37 | 11.01 | 1.59 | 8.10 | 5.21 | 25.55 | 13.32 | 15.51 | 7.24 | 0.43 | 0.46 | Toril Nes |
Nydalens SK | 6.37 | 17.38 | 19.37 | 27.47 | 33.08 | 59.03 | 1:12.35 | 1:28.26 | 1:35.50 | 1:36.33 | 1:37.19 | Nydalens SK |
44 | Maria Ivermark | 6.48 | 11.34 | 2.30 | 6.45 | 4.08 | 20.00 | 6.42 | 12.51 | 6.19 | 0.46 | 0.47 | Maria Ivermark |
Västerås Skid O OK | 6.48 | 18.22 | 20.52 | 27.37 | 31.45 | 51.45 | 58.27 | 1:11.18 | 1:17.37 | 1:18.23 | 1:19.10 | Västerås Skid O OK |
45 | Malin Vedin | 6.59 | 11.46 | 7.15 | 7.34 | 4.42 | 30.05 | 8.49 | 23.04 | 6.57 | 0.44 | 0.55 | Malin Vedin |
Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb | 6.59 | 18.45 | 26.00 | 33.34 | 38.16 | 1:08.21 | 1:17.10 | 1:40.14 | 1:47.11 | 1:47.55 | 1:48.50 | Sundsvalls Orienteringsklubb |
46 | Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson | 7.17 | 9.18 | 1.56 | 6.10 | 3.04 | 21.55 | 5.03 | 13.07 | | | 0.41 | Åsa Zetterberg Eriksson |
Orienteringsklubben Djerf | 7.17 | 16.35 | 18.31 | 24.41 | 27.45 | 49.40 | 54.43 | 1:07.50 | | 1:13.25 | 1:14.06 | Orienteringsklubben Djerf |
47 | Anna-Lotta Irewall | 7.18 | 10.38 | 1.40 | 7.00 | 3.32 | 19.43 | 14.00 | 13.15 | 6.37 | 0.46 | 0.43 | Anna-Lotta Irewall |
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 7.18 | 17.56 | 19.36 | 26.36 | 30.08 | 49.51 | 1:03.51 | 1:17.06 | 1:23.43 | 1:24.29 | 1:25.12 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK |
48 | Ylva Sunesson | 7.28 | 10.56 | 2.36 | 7.59 | 4.59 | 18.47 | 14.33 | 15.19 | 7.25 | 0.44 | 0.49 | Ylva Sunesson |
Orienteringsklubben Alehof | 7.28 | 18.24 | 21.00 | 28.59 | 33.58 | 52.45 | 1:07.18 | 1:22.37 | 1:30.02 | 1:30.46 | 1:31.35 | Orienteringsklubben Alehof |
49 | Therese Persson | 7.39 | 12.29 | 2.43 | 7.21 | 4.38 | 25.28 | 12.20 | 14.50 | 7.42 | 0.41 | 0.45 | Therese Persson |
Snättringe Sportklubb | 7.39 | 20.08 | 22.51 | 30.12 | 34.50 | 1:00.18 | 1:12.38 | 1:27.28 | 1:35.10 | 1:35.51 | 1:36.36 | Snättringe Sportklubb |
50 | TÂNIA MARIA JESUS | 8.11 | 13.33 | 2.52 | 15.20 | 7.41 | 30.15 | 14.34 | 19.48 | 8.35 | 0.59 | 0.51 | TÂNIA MARIA JESUS |
CDMB | 8.11 | 21.44 | 24.36 | 39.56 | 47.37 | 1:17.52 | 1:32.26 | 1:52.14 | 2:00.49 | 2:01.48 | 2:02.39 | CDMB |
51 | Linda Martinsson | 8.18 | 15.51 | 1.57 | 6.06 | 3.50 | 28.23 | 12.44 | 14.50 | 6.00 | 0.38 | 0.45 | Linda Martinsson |
Idrottsföreningen Marin Väst | 8.18 | 24.09 | 26.06 | 32.12 | 36.02 | 1:04.25 | 1:17.09 | 1:31.59 | 1:37.59 | 1:38.37 | 1:39.22 | Idrottsföreningen Marin Väst |
52 | Sandra Wassblad | 8.31 | 11.37 | 1.59 | 6.57 | 3.49 | 23.22 | 6.24 | 15.22 | 7.00 | 0.57 | 0.46 | Sandra Wassblad |
Vänersborgs Skidklubb | 8.31 | 20.08 | 22.07 | 29.04 | 32.53 | 56.15 | 1:02.39 | 1:18.01 | 1:25.01 | 1:25.58 | 1:26.44 | Vänersborgs Skidklubb |
53 | Hiromi Iwaya | 8.48 | 12.27 | 2.17 | 8.52 | 4.16 | 24.13 | 8.28 | 17.12 | 8.34 | 0.49 | 0.44 | Hiromi Iwaya |
Surahammars SOK | 8.48 | 21.15 | 23.32 | 32.24 | 36.40 | 1:00.53 | 1:09.21 | 1:26.33 | 1:35.07 | 1:35.56 | 1:36.40 | Surahammars SOK |
54 | Anne Heinemann | 9.16 | 11.36 | 2.11 | 6.42 | 5.25 | 20.06 | 7.11 | 16.16 | 5.50 | 0.34 | 0.46 | Anne Heinemann |
SV Robotron Dresden | 9.16 | 20.52 | 23.03 | 29.45 | 35.10 | 55.16 | 1:02.27 | 1:18.43 | 1:24.33 | 1:25.07 | 1:25.53 | SV Robotron Dresden |
55 | Linn Pettersson | 9.17 | 10.30 | 1.49 | 5.58 | 3.52 | 26.09 | 5.56 | 12.38 | 7.15 | 0.37 | 0.42 | Linn Pettersson |
Tullinge Sportklubb | 9.17 | 19.47 | 21.36 | 27.34 | 31.26 | 57.35 | 1:03.31 | 1:16.09 | 1:23.24 | 1:24.01 | 1:24.43 | Tullinge Sportklubb |
56 | Josefin Bengtsson | 9.19 | 10.51 | 2.18 | 8.56 | 4.01 | 17.59 | 14.54 | 11.49 | 5.56 | 0.39 | 0.36 | Josefin Bengtsson |
Långhundra Idrottsförening | 9.19 | 20.10 | 22.28 | 31.24 | 35.25 | 53.24 | 1:08.18 | 1:20.07 | 1:26.03 | 1:26.42 | 1:27.18 | Långhundra Idrottsförening |
57 | Kristin Skaar | 9.28 | 11.22 | 1.48 | 6.50 | 3.47 | 18.19 | 8.07 | 13.01 | 6.54 | 0.42 | 0.43 | Kristin Skaar |
Ryda Skidklubb | 9.28 | 20.50 | 22.38 | 29.28 | 33.15 | 51.34 | 59.41 | 1:12.42 | 1:19.36 | 1:20.18 | 1:21.01 | Ryda Skidklubb |
58 | Pernilla Olsson | 9.35 | 11.07 | 3.19 | 6.04 | 4.19 | 19.45 | 12.25 | 20.26 | 6.23 | 0.40 | 0.46 | Pernilla Olsson |
Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare | 9.35 | 20.42 | 24.01 | 30.05 | 34.24 | 54.09 | 1:06.34 | 1:27.00 | 1:33.23 | 1:34.03 | 1:34.49 | Skåneslättens Orienteringslöpare |
59 | Isabell Jänich | 9.40 | 19.41 | 4.04 | 8.48 | 11.44 | 42.55 | 11.29 | 23.06 | 10.42 | 0.56 | 1.03 | Isabell Jänich |
TOLF Berlin e.V. | 9.40 | 29.21 | 33.25 | 42.13 | 53.57 | 1:36.52 | 1:48.21 | 2:11.27 | 2:22.09 | 2:23.05 | 2:24.08 | TOLF Berlin e.V. |
60 | VALÉRIA MENDONÇA | 10.14 | 20.47 | 4.24 | 7.53 | 4.01 | 28.07 | 6.53 | 18.43 | 6.54 | 0.37 | 0.49 | VALÉRIA MENDONÇA |
CDMB | 10.14 | 31.01 | 35.25 | 43.18 | 47.19 | 1:15.26 | 1:22.19 | 1:41.02 | 1:47.56 | 1:48.33 | 1:49.22 | CDMB |
61 | Heather McDonald | 11.22 | 23.58 | 4.06 | 14.47 | 7.54 | 1:24.08 | 23.40 | 25.20 | 13.58 | 0.49 | 1.08 | Heather McDonald |
Abominable O-men | 11.22 | 35.20 | 39.26 | 54.13 | 1:02.07 | 2:26.15 | 2:49.55 | 3:15.15 | 3:29.13 | 3:30.02 | 3:31.10 | Abominable O-men |
62 | Emma Lindgren | 11.55 | 14.32 | 2.28 | 7.27 | 4.56 | 21.11 | 8.11 | 16.45 | 7.54 | 0.45 | 0.48 | Emma Lindgren |
Visborgs Orienteringsklubb | 11.55 | 26.27 | 28.55 | 36.22 | 41.18 | 1:02.29 | 1:10.40 | 1:27.25 | 1:35.19 | 1:36.04 | 1:36.52 | Visborgs Orienteringsklubb |
63 | Mirian Pasturiza | 12.02 | 16.47 | 3.58 | 46.24 | 9.04 | 25.53 | 18.47 | 23.44 | 7.21 | 0.55 | 0.52 | Mirian Pasturiza |
CDMB | 12.02 | 28.49 | 32.47 | 1:19.11 | 1:28.15 | 1:54.08 | 2:12.55 | 2:36.39 | 2:44.00 | 2:44.55 | 2:45.47 | CDMB |
64 | Wilma Barbosa de Souza | 13.15 | 11.21 | 1.53 | 6.33 | 3.14 | 31.07 | 7.49 | 13.52 | 9.04 | 0.48 | 1.00 | Wilma Barbosa de Souza |
CDMB | 13.15 | 24.36 | 26.29 | 33.02 | 36.16 | 1:07.23 | 1:15.12 | 1:29.04 | 1:38.08 | 1:38.56 | 1:39.56 | CDMB |
65 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 17.32 | 13.22 | 2.10 | 7.12 | 4.31 | 24.25 | 10.16 | 19.01 | 7.18 | 0.53 | 0.43 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba |
Ziemelkurzeme OK | 17.32 | 30.54 | 33.04 | 40.16 | 44.47 | 1:09.12 | 1:19.28 | 1:38.29 | 1:45.47 | 1:46.40 | 1:47.23 | Ziemelkurzeme OK |
66 | Kaori Yoshino | 35.18 | 29.06 | 6.26 | 23.48 | 10.54 | | | | | | 1.14 | Kaori Yoshino |
Aikoukai96 | 35.18 | 1:04.24 | 1:10.50 | 1:34.38 | 1:45.32 | | 2:48.07 | | | 3:16.25 | 3:17.39 | Aikoukai96 |
67 | Keiko Watanabe | 1:00.09 | 30.50 | 11.55 | 22.55 | 11.35 | | | | | 1.45 | 1.38 | Keiko Watanabe |
Aikoukai96 | 1:00.09 | 1:30.59 | 1:42.54 | 2:05.49 | 2:17.24 | | | | 3:52.37 | 3:54.22 | 3:56.00 | Aikoukai96 |
| Lina Wibron | | | | | | | | | | | | Lina Wibron |
Njurunda Orienteringsklubb | | | | | | | | | | | | Njurunda Orienteringsklubb |