Pl | Namn | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | str tot | Namn |
Klubb | S-1 (102) | 1-2 (52) | 2-3 (88) | 3-4 (123) | 4-5 (48) | 5-6 (140) | 6-7 (500) | 7-M | Klubb |
1 | Even Amundsen Bjørkli | 4.18 | 1.31 | 4.07 | 2.29 | 3.50 | 3.15 | 0.39 | 0.54 | Even Amundsen Bjørkli |
Ringerike OL | 4.18 | 5.49 | 9.56 | 12.25 | 16.15 | 19.30 | 20.09 | 21.03 | Ringerike OL |
1 | Tobias Hedström | 4.27 | 2.35 | 3.04 | 8.48 | 5.02 | 3.15 | 1.00 | 1.33 | Tobias Hedström |
Tenhults SOK | 4.27 | 7.02 | 10.06 | 18.54 | 23.56 | 27.11 | 28.11 | 29.44 | Tenhults SOK |
3 | Linda Wänström | 5.23 | 2.06 | 3.22 | 4.02 | 7.04 | 3.49 | 1.01 | 1.36 | Linda Wänström |
Finspångs SOK | 5.23 | 7.29 | 10.51 | 14.53 | 21.57 | 25.46 | 26.47 | 28.23 | Finspångs SOK |
4 | Maria Gustafsson | 4.36 | 2.09 | 4.38 | 3.45 | 6.24 | 3.52 | 0.52 | 1.30 | Maria Gustafsson |
IFK Mora OK | 4.36 | 6.45 | 11.23 | 15.08 | 21.32 | 25.24 | 26.16 | 27.46 | IFK Mora OK |
5 | Eva-Lena Landmark | 6.19 | 3.31 | 4.51 | 4.01 | 5.25 | 4.28 | 1.16 | 1.42 | Eva-Lena Landmark |
Rörbäcksnäs IS | 6.19 | 9.50 | 14.41 | 18.42 | 24.07 | 28.35 | 29.51 | 31.33 | Rörbäcksnäs IS |
6 | Anne Lise Nyengen | 5.30 | 3.08 | 4.16 | 4.29 | 7.50 | 4.32 | 1.06 | 1.45 | Anne Lise Nyengen |
Indre Østfold OK | 5.30 | 8.38 | 12.54 | 17.23 | 25.13 | 29.45 | 30.51 | 32.36 | Indre Østfold OK |
7 | Marius Bull-Tornøe Bjørkli | 5.49 | 5.38 | 6.44 | 9.56 | 14.13 | 4.33 | 0.47 | 1.16 | Marius Bull-Tornøe Bjørkli |
Ringerike OL | 5.49 | 11.27 | 18.11 | 28.07 | 42.20 | 46.53 | 47.40 | 48.56 | Ringerike OL |
8 | Alexander Jansson | 5.04 | 3.13 | 6.07 | 5.06 | 7.06 | 4.37 | 1.09 | 1.28 | Alexander Jansson |
OK Klemmingen | 5.04 | 8.17 | 14.24 | 19.30 | 26.36 | 31.13 | 32.22 | 33.50 | OK Klemmingen |
9 | Ursula Neussel | 5.37 | 3.36 | 5.13 | 3.58 | 5.31 | 4.41 | 0.52 | 1.19 | Ursula Neussel |
Wilhelmina OK | 5.37 | 9.13 | 14.26 | 18.24 | 23.55 | 28.36 | 29.28 | 30.47 | Wilhelmina OK |
10 | Conny Eriksson | 4.59 | 2.00 | 3.53 | 3.56 | 7.08 | 4.49 | 1.13 | 1.32 | Conny Eriksson |
IFK Mora OK | 4.59 | 6.59 | 10.52 | 14.48 | 21.56 | 26.45 | 27.58 | 29.30 | IFK Mora OK |
11 | Margareta Nilsson | 7.30 | 3.18 | 6.20 | 5.06 | 8.23 | 4.51 | 1.18 | 1.48 | Margareta Nilsson |
OK Tyr | 7.30 | 10.48 | 17.08 | 22.14 | 30.37 | 35.28 | 36.46 | 38.34 | OK Tyr |
12 | Anders Gustafsson | 4.47 | 2.31 | 7.11 | 6.12 | 6.53 | 4.53 | 0.56 | 1.05 | Anders Gustafsson |
OK Tyr | 4.47 | 7.18 | 14.29 | 20.41 | 27.34 | 32.27 | 33.23 | 34.28 | OK Tyr |
13 | Hanna Vikström | 6.13 | 3.53 | 8.48 | 8.13 | 4.54 | 4.58 | 1.10 | 1.42 | Hanna Vikström |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | 6.13 | 10.06 | 18.54 | 27.07 | 32.01 | 36.59 | 38.09 | 39.51 | Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
14 | Carolina Andersson | 8.18 | 2.59 | 24.27 | 6.13 | 5.47 | 5.00 | 1.23 | 2.00 | Carolina Andersson |
Tullinge SK | 8.18 | 11.17 | 35.44 | 41.57 | 47.44 | 52.44 | 54.07 | 56.07 | Tullinge SK |
15 | Örjan Eriksson | 6.17 | 6.35 | 4.09 | 4.51 | 7.11 | 5.27 | 1.17 | 1.43 | Örjan Eriksson |
OK Skogsvargarna | 6.17 | 12.52 | 17.01 | 21.52 | 29.03 | 34.30 | 35.47 | 37.30 | OK Skogsvargarna |
16 | Karin Hedström | 7.14 | 4.43 | 10.33 | 6.12 | 8.55 | 5.28 | 1.02 | 1.29 | Karin Hedström |
Tenhults SOK | 7.14 | 11.57 | 22.30 | 28.42 | 37.37 | 43.05 | 44.07 | 45.36 | Tenhults SOK |
17 | Gunnel Hammar | 6.48 | 4.01 | 6.09 | 6.46 | 6.11 | 5.31 | 1.10 | 1.29 | Gunnel Hammar |
FK Herkules | 6.48 | 10.49 | 16.58 | 23.44 | 29.55 | 35.26 | 36.36 | 38.05 | FK Herkules |
18 | Ulrika Örtlund | 6.03 | 9.10 | 11.22 | 6.31 | 7.42 | 5.40 | 0.59 | 1.40 | Ulrika Örtlund |
Rånäs OK | 6.03 | 15.13 | 26.35 | 33.06 | 40.48 | 46.28 | 47.27 | 49.07 | Rånäs OK |
19 | Chi Yuxiao | 18.49 | 4.49 | 9.07 | 6.00 | 5.38 | 5.55 | 0.46 | 1.05 | Chi Yuxiao |
O-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ ) | 18.49 | 23.38 | 32.45 | 38.45 | 44.23 | 50.18 | 51.04 | 52.09 | O-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ ) |
20 | Wang Jiatong | 8.20 | 4.08 | 14.56 | 6.20 | 8.00 | 5.59 | 0.59 | 1.16 | Wang Jiatong |
O-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ ) | 8.20 | 12.28 | 27.24 | 33.44 | 41.44 | 47.43 | 48.42 | 49.58 | O-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ ) |
21 | Pontus Abrahamsson | 7.23 | 5.49 | 9.08 | 7.31 | 10.16 | 6.08 | 1.05 | 1.13 | Pontus Abrahamsson |
Sundbybergs IK | 7.23 | 13.12 | 22.20 | 29.51 | 40.07 | 46.15 | 47.20 | 48.33 | Sundbybergs IK |
22 | Gunnar Larsson | 39.40 | 2.50 | 26.59 | 5.26 | 5.53 | 6.09 | 1.42 | 3.04 | Gunnar Larsson |
OK Klemmingen | 39.40 | 42.30 | 1:09.29 | 1:14.55 | 1:20.48 | 1:26.57 | 1:28.39 | 1:31.43 | OK Klemmingen |
23 | Walter Bodin | 6.17 | 8.23 | 6.35 | 5.01 | 8.41 | 6.17 | 0.36 | 1.21 | Walter Bodin |
Gällstadbygdens SOK | 6.17 | 14.40 | 21.15 | 26.16 | 34.57 | 41.14 | 41.50 | 43.11 | Gällstadbygdens SOK |
24 | Anna Johansson | 18.30 | 2.08 | 6.35 | 12.30 | 6.52 | 6.32 | 1.26 | 1.41 | Anna Johansson |
OK Hällen | 18.30 | 20.38 | 27.13 | 39.43 | 46.35 | 53.07 | 54.33 | 56.14 | OK Hällen |
25 | Rose Nyberg | 6.51 | 3.46 | 6.40 | 7.08 | 9.16 | 6.41 | 1.53 | 3.03 | Rose Nyberg |
Gävle OK | 6.51 | 10.37 | 17.17 | 24.25 | 33.41 | 40.22 | 42.15 | 45.18 | Gävle OK |
26 | Louise Wiberg | 7.27 | 13.46 | 7.55 | 6.32 | 7.36 | 6.52 | 1.20 | 1.47 | Louise Wiberg |
Ryda SK | 7.27 | 21.13 | 29.08 | 35.40 | 43.16 | 50.08 | 51.28 | 53.15 | Ryda SK |
27 | Marie Larsen | 8.11 | 3.48 | 5.19 | 11.23 | 8.02 | 6.56 | 1.33 | 2.12 | Marie Larsen |
Malmö OK | 8.11 | 11.59 | 17.18 | 28.41 | 36.43 | 43.39 | 45.12 | 47.24 | Malmö OK |
28 | Evy Österblad | 6.05 | 6.28 | 8.17 | 7.08 | 7.56 | 7.11 | 1.34 | 2.41 | Evy Österblad |
FK Boken | 6.05 | 12.33 | 20.50 | 27.58 | 35.54 | 43.05 | 44.39 | 47.20 | FK Boken |
29 | Åse Høgsteggen | 5.59 | 11.35 | 6.38 | 21.56 | 7.30 | 7.21 | 1.22 | 1.59 | Åse Høgsteggen |
IL Leik | 5.59 | 17.34 | 24.12 | 46.08 | 53.38 | 1:00.59 | 1:02.21 | 1:04.20 | IL Leik |
30 | Helle J. Frischknecht | 9.27 | 6.29 | 13.34 | 14.07 | 7.11 | 7.41 | 1.30 | 1.46 | Helle J. Frischknecht |
Alta OL | 9.27 | 15.56 | 29.30 | 43.37 | 50.48 | 58.29 | 59.59 | 1:01.45 | Alta OL |
31 | Siv Brodin | 9.22 | 7.05 | 7.48 | 5.56 | 9.09 | 8.05 | 1.10 | 1.30 | Siv Brodin |
IFK Mora OK | 9.22 | 16.27 | 24.15 | 30.11 | 39.20 | 47.25 | 48.35 | 50.05 | IFK Mora OK |
32 | Anna Wiren | 9.25 | 16.01 | 5.57 | 11.38 | 13.33 | 8.51 | 1.45 | 2.09 | Anna Wiren |
Linköpings Skidklubb | 9.25 | 25.26 | 31.23 | 43.01 | 56.34 | 1:05.25 | 1:07.10 | 1:09.19 | Linköpings Skidklubb |
33 | Irma Lidberg | 5.44 | 2.50 | 7.07 | 6.10 | 15.34 | 9.01 | 0.50 | 1.10 | Irma Lidberg |
Täby OK | 5.44 | 8.34 | 15.41 | 21.51 | 37.25 | 46.26 | 47.16 | 48.26 | Täby OK |
34 | Heli Viberg | 7.32 | 5.40 | 22.13 | 10.20 | 9.53 | 9.05 | 1.46 | 1.52 | Heli Viberg |
OK Roxen | 7.32 | 13.12 | 35.25 | 45.45 | 55.38 | 1:04.43 | 1:06.29 | 1:08.21 | OK Roxen |
35 | Christina Svensson | 12.56 | 8.36 | 18.44 | 19.49 | 15.49 | 11.02 | 2.42 | 4.39 | Christina Svensson |
Björkfors GoIF | 12.56 | 21.32 | 40.16 | 1:00.05 | 1:15.54 | 1:26.56 | 1:29.38 | 1:34.17 | Björkfors GoIF |
36 | Lillvor Nordström | 7.09 | 3.01 | 6.01 | 6.35 | 6.44 | 11.07 | 1.24 | 1.56 | Lillvor Nordström |
KFUM Örebro OK | 7.09 | 10.10 | 16.11 | 22.46 | 29.30 | 40.37 | 42.01 | 43.57 | KFUM Örebro OK |
37 | Anita Nilsson | 11.30 | 5.02 | 5.39 | 7.11 | 7.17 | 15.54 | 1.25 | 2.08 | Anita Nilsson |
Vännäs OK | 11.30 | 16.32 | 22.11 | 29.22 | 36.39 | 52.33 | 53.58 | 56.06 | Vännäs OK |
| Tyko Smedborn | 5.33 | 3.56 | | | | | | | Tyko Smedborn |
Sundbybergs IK | 5.33 | 9.29 | | | | | 52.55 | | Sundbybergs IK |
| Sun Zehua | 4.30 | 3.13 | 8.08 | 4.44 | 5.00 | | | | Sun Zehua |
O-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ ) | 4.30 | 7.43 | 15.51 | 20.35 | 25.35 | | 29.54 | | O-Ringen Academy ( CHN - Norm Univ ) |
| John Hermansson | | | | | | | | | John Hermansson |
IFK Mora OK | | | | | | | | | IFK Mora OK |
| Ida Holsten | | | | | | | | | Ida Holsten |
Hestra IF | | | | | | | | | Hestra IF |