Pl Namn S-1 (93) 1-2 (123) 2-3 (215) 3-4 (34) 4-5 (32) 5-6 (188) 6-7 (133) 7-8 (180) 8-9 (194) 9-10 (132) 10-11 (137) 11-12 (138) 12-13 (157) 13-14 (500) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Fredrik Bakkman 1.03 0.35 6.14 4.13 1.04 4.55 5.37 7.49 1.11 2.15 5.24 0.44 2.01 0.48 0.51 Fredrik Bakkman
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1.03 1.38 7.52 12.05 13.09 18.04 23.41 31.30 32.41 34.56 40.20 41.04 43.05 43.53 44.44 IFK Göteborg Orientering
2 Johan Runesson 1.10 0.24 6.36 4.10 1.13 4.04 6.34 8.31 1.12 2.27 6.20 0.51 2.10 0.53 0.51 Johan Runesson
Tampereen Pyrintö 1.10 1.34 8.10 12.20 13.33 17.37 24.11 32.42 33.54 36.21 42.41 43.32 45.42 46.35 47.26 Tampereen Pyrintö
3 Marius Thrane Ødum 1.07 0.26 6.16 4.04 1.06 4.08 9.02 7.37 1.34 2.43 5.18 0.50 1.39 0.49 0.57 Marius Thrane Ødum
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1.07 1.33 7.49 11.53 12.59 17.07 26.09 33.46 35.20 38.03 43.21 44.11 45.50 46.39 47.36 IFK Göteborg Orientering
4 Thomas Landqvist 1.04 0.25 6.28 4.32 1.00 4.24 8.28 7.50 1.31 2.14 5.30 0.55 2.12 0.50 0.43 Thomas Landqvist
OK Kåre 1.04 1.29 7.57 12.29 13.29 17.53 26.21 34.11 35.42 37.56 43.26 44.21 46.33 47.23 48.06 OK Kåre
5 Jens Wängdahl 1.13 0.24 8.19 4.24 1.00 4.31 6.13 8.41 1.24 2.27 6.29 1.01 1.50 0.51 0.58 Jens Wängdahl
IFK Göteborg Orientering 1.13 1.37 9.56 14.20 15.20 19.51 26.04 34.45 36.09 38.36 45.05 46.06 47.56 48.47 49.45 IFK Göteborg Orientering
6 Martin Hammarberg 3.20 0.21 6.45 5.09 1.06 4.22 6.50 8.52 1.27 2.29 6.51 0.48 2.15 0.50 0.51 Martin Hammarberg
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3.20 3.41 10.26 15.35 16.41 21.03 27.53 36.45 38.12 40.41 47.32 48.20 50.35 51.25 52.16 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
7 Filip Möller 2.13 0.25 7.23 4.55 1.02 4.31 6.37 8.33 2.09 3.23 7.24 0.57 1.52 1.01 0.48 Filip Möller
OK Södertörn 2.13 2.38 10.01 14.56 15.58 20.29 27.06 35.39 37.48 41.11 48.35 49.32 51.24 52.25 53.13 OK Södertörn
8 Kalle Bergman 1.15 0.23 7.59 5.29 1.42 5.22 7.22 9.35 1.24 2.41 7.12 0.50 2.16 0.51 0.52 Kalle Bergman
OK Ravinen 1.15 1.38 9.37 15.06 16.48 22.10 29.32 39.07 40.31 43.12 50.24 51.14 53.30 54.21 55.13 OK Ravinen
9 Ivan Forsgren 1.10 0.37 7.23 5.35 1.10 5.51 6.46 9.35 2.07 2.56 7.26 0.55 2.07 0.55 0.50 Ivan Forsgren
OK Kåre 1.10 1.47 9.10 14.45 15.55 21.46 28.32 38.07 40.14 43.10 50.36 51.31 53.38 54.33 55.23 OK Kåre
10 Jakob Sjöberg 1.22 0.27 8.54 6.09 1.18 4.55 7.15 9.55 1.13 2.45 6.34 0.54 2.09 0.57 0.56 Jakob Sjöberg
Gävle OK 1.22 1.49 10.43 16.52 18.10 23.05 30.20 40.15 41.28 44.13 50.47 51.41 53.50 54.47 55.43 Gävle OK
11 Albin Kronkvist 1.39 0.36 9.45 5.50 1.03 4.33 9.41 9.52 1.32 2.37 5.54 0.52 2.00 0.55 0.42 Albin Kronkvist
Örkelljunga FK 1.39 2.15 12.00 17.50 18.53 23.26 33.07 42.59 44.31 47.08 53.02 53.54 55.54 56.49 57.31 Örkelljunga FK
12 Christoffer Eskilsson 1.24 0.33 9.14 6.01 1.05 5.23 7.15 10.18 2.03 3.01 6.42 0.59 2.15 0.58 1.00 Christoffer Eskilsson
Tullinge SK 1.24 1.57 11.11 17.12 18.17 23.40 30.55 41.13 43.16 46.17 52.59 53.58 56.13 57.11 58.11 Tullinge SK
13 Sixten Walheim 1.38 1.20 9.57 5.52 1.11 4.57 8.35 10.14 1.26 2.40 6.53 0.57 2.12 0.54 0.59 Sixten Walheim
IFK Umeå 1.38 2.58 12.55 18.47 19.58 24.55 33.30 43.44 45.10 47.50 54.43 55.40 57.52 58.46 59.45 IFK Umeå
14 Olof Ljunggren 1.45 0.19 8.56 5.49 1.22 8.12 7.28 9.57 1.29 2.36 6.58 0.59 2.40 0.58 0.58 Olof Ljunggren
Linköpings OK 1.45 2.04 11.00 16.49 18.11 26.23 33.51 43.48 45.17 47.53 54.51 55.50 58.30 59.28 1:00.26 Linköpings OK
15 François Van Der Ouderaa 3.02 0.29 10.24 7.15 1.21 5.34 7.53 8.54 1.53 2.52 6.17 0.53 2.00 0.55 0.50 François Van Der Ouderaa
ASUB Orientation 3.02 3.31 13.55 21.10 22.31 28.05 35.58 44.52 46.45 49.37 55.54 56.47 58.47 59.42 1:00.32 ASUB Orientation
16 Johan Åkerfeldt 1.43 0.35 9.17 5.57 1.21 5.49 8.08 10.22 1.58 2.54 7.25 0.58 2.53 0.54 1.01 Johan Åkerfeldt
FK Herkules 1.43 2.18 11.35 17.32 18.53 24.42 32.50 43.12 45.10 48.04 55.29 56.27 59.20 1:00.14 1:01.15 FK Herkules
17 Arvid Westerberg 1.23 0.31 8.40 6.25 1.22 5.26 7.26 10.37 2.34 3.50 7.17 0.56 2.49 1.05 0.56 Arvid Westerberg
OK Kolmården 1.23 1.54 10.34 16.59 18.21 23.47 31.13 41.50 44.24 48.14 55.31 56.27 59.16 1:00.21 1:01.17 OK Kolmården
18 Markus Lundholm 2.11 0.23 9.03 5.39 1.27 6.03 7.29 10.07 3.16 4.03 6.41 0.55 2.17 0.59 1.03 Markus Lundholm
OK Renen 2.11 2.34 11.37 17.16 18.43 24.46 32.15 42.22 45.38 49.41 56.22 57.17 59.34 1:00.33 1:01.36 OK Renen
19 Jacob Lindstam 1.21 0.32 9.30 5.19 1.30 5.45 8.05 11.39 1.59 2.49 7.22 0.59 2.31 1.05 1.20 Jacob Lindstam
OK Ravinen 1.21 1.53 11.23 16.42 18.12 23.57 32.02 43.41 45.40 48.29 55.51 56.50 59.21 1:00.26 1:01.46 OK Ravinen
20 Antto-Iiro Suhonen 1.40 0.34 8.38 6.28 1.25 9.25 7.51 9.57 1.30 2.52 6.28 0.57 2.11 1.13 1.03 Antto-Iiro Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1.40 2.14 10.52 17.20 18.45 28.10 36.01 45.58 47.28 50.20 56.48 57.45 59.56 1:01.09 1:02.12 Kuopion Suunnistajat
21 Aapo Aaltio 1.20 0.27 16.07 5.09 2.03 5.11 6.34 8.31 1.39 2.59 7.03 0.48 2.25 1.08 0.51 Aapo Aaltio
OK77 1.20 1.47 17.54 23.03 25.06 30.17 36.51 45.22 47.01 50.00 57.03 57.51 1:00.16 1:01.24 1:02.15 OK77
22 Mattias Ivares 1.25 0.30 12.01 6.28 1.11 5.42 7.24 9.51 1.57 4.15 6.59 0.53 2.03 0.58 0.53 Mattias Ivares
OK Södertörn 1.25 1.55 13.56 20.24 21.35 27.17 34.41 44.32 46.29 50.44 57.43 58.36 1:00.39 1:01.37 1:02.30 OK Södertörn
23 Mikkel Lyskjær 2.52 0.34 9.07 5.51 1.30 5.29 7.46 11.03 1.26 3.22 7.50 1.08 2.28 1.02 1.08 Mikkel Lyskjær
Farum Tisvilde OK 2.52 3.26 12.33 18.24 19.54 25.23 33.09 44.12 45.38 49.00 56.50 57.58 1:00.26 1:01.28 1:02.36 Farum Tisvilde OK
24 Jonas Lauri 1.33 0.31 10.51 5.30 1.33 6.09 7.31 10.27 1.36 3.42 9.20 0.52 2.07 1.01 0.54 Jonas Lauri
FK Herkules 1.33 2.04 12.55 18.25 19.58 26.07 33.38 44.05 45.41 49.23 58.43 59.35 1:01.42 1:02.43 1:03.37 FK Herkules
25 Markus Fredlund 1.24 0.28 12.35 6.07 1.38 5.30 8.58 10.24 1.51 2.57 7.48 0.59 2.12 1.08 0.53 Markus Fredlund
Tullinge SK 1.24 1.52 14.27 20.34 22.12 27.42 36.40 47.04 48.55 51.52 59.40 1:00.39 1:02.51 1:03.59 1:04.52 Tullinge SK
26 Oskar Karlin 1.53 0.34 9.24 6.58 1.25 5.06 8.10 11.22 1.50 3.25 8.37 1.04 2.56 1.07 1.02 Oskar Karlin
Centrum OK 1.53 2.27 11.51 18.49 20.14 25.20 33.30 44.52 46.42 50.07 58.44 59.48 1:02.44 1:03.51 1:04.53 Centrum OK
27 Martin Lamm 2.09 0.39 10.02 7.11 1.26 5.54 8.18 11.46 2.02 3.57 7.13 0.57 2.14 0.57 0.53 Martin Lamm
Frölunda OL 2.09 2.48 12.50 20.01 21.27 27.21 35.39 47.25 49.27 53.24 1:00.37 1:01.34 1:03.48 1:04.45 1:05.38 Frölunda OL
28 Andreas Nordfors 2.57 0.48 9.04 8.43 1.18 6.29 7.52 10.51 1.37 3.26 7.55 1.16 2.04 0.58 0.55 Andreas Nordfors
Järla Orientering 2.57 3.45 12.49 21.32 22.50 29.19 37.11 48.02 49.39 53.05 1:01.00 1:02.16 1:04.20 1:05.18 1:06.13 Järla Orientering
29 William Segura 1.44 0.33 9.13 6.28 2.04 6.54 9.47 10.39 1.39 3.50 7.54 1.01 2.35 1.09 0.48 William Segura
KFUM Örebro OK 1.44 2.17 11.30 17.58 20.02 26.56 36.43 47.22 49.01 52.51 1:00.45 1:01.46 1:04.21 1:05.30 1:06.18 KFUM Örebro OK
30 Hannes Svahn 1.40 0.28 7.49 7.01 1.21 5.40 12.45 11.24 1.53 2.58 7.01 2.30 2.19 0.58 0.54 Hannes Svahn
OK Ravinen 1.40 2.08 9.57 16.58 18.19 23.59 36.44 48.08 50.01 52.59 1:00.00 1:02.30 1:04.49 1:05.47 1:06.41 OK Ravinen
31 Johan Blick 2.03 0.28 8.44 6.05 1.28 5.14 9.01 10.58 2.05 2.58 11.36 1.09 2.40 1.12 1.08 Johan Blick
Sävedalens AIK 2.03 2.31 11.15 17.20 18.48 24.02 33.03 44.01 46.06 49.04 1:00.40 1:01.49 1:04.29 1:05.41 1:06.49 Sävedalens AIK
32 Jaakko Liukkala 2.19 0.48 9.12 10.34 1.21 5.24 7.46 10.40 1.26 3.17 9.33 0.59 1.52 1.11 0.52 Jaakko Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu 2.19 3.07 12.19 22.53 24.14 29.38 37.24 48.04 49.30 52.47 1:02.20 1:03.19 1:05.11 1:06.22 1:07.14 Hauhon Sisu
33 Henrik Holmberg 1.43 0.53 10.01 6.43 1.24 6.14 9.04 11.21 1.50 4.14 8.07 1.05 2.47 1.03 1.05 Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK 1.43 2.36 12.37 19.20 20.44 26.58 36.02 47.23 49.13 53.27 1:01.34 1:02.39 1:05.26 1:06.29 1:07.34 Köping-Kolsva OK
34 Oskar Höglund 1.26 0.30 9.55 6.05 2.00 5.41 10.22 13.06 2.03 2.54 7.17 2.13 2.12 1.06 1.05 Oskar Höglund
Motala AIF OL 1.26 1.56 11.51 17.56 19.56 25.37 35.59 49.05 51.08 54.02 1:01.19 1:03.32 1:05.44 1:06.50 1:07.55 Motala AIF OL
35 Johan Hindér 1.52 0.25 8.39 12.33 1.50 6.11 8.21 10.38 2.17 3.08 7.06 1.06 2.15 0.58 0.59 Johan Hindér
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb 1.52 2.17 10.56 23.29 25.19 31.30 39.51 50.29 52.46 55.54 1:03.00 1:04.06 1:06.21 1:07.19 1:08.18 Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb
36 Erik Hogedal 1.59 0.19 11.46 7.34 1.35 6.14 9.29 10.44 1.40 3.36 8.13 0.55 2.15 1.22 0.54 Erik Hogedal
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.59 2.18 14.04 21.38 23.13 29.27 38.56 49.40 51.20 54.56 1:03.09 1:04.04 1:06.19 1:07.41 1:08.35 Göteborg-Majorna OK
37 Sebastian Daland 2.37 0.29 25.13 4.45 1.11 4.18 6.31 8.33 2.50 2.18 5.47 0.49 1.48 0.51 0.50 Sebastian Daland
IFK Göteborg Orientering 2.37 3.06 28.19 33.04 34.15 38.33 45.04 53.37 56.27 58.45 1:04.32 1:05.21 1:07.09 1:08.00 1:08.50 IFK Göteborg Orientering
38 Gustav Träff 2.55 0.38 10.41 6.44 1.33 6.09 8.59 11.11 1.54 3.46 7.39 1.02 4.11 1.11 0.55 Gustav Träff
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 2.55 3.33 14.14 20.58 22.31 28.40 37.39 48.50 50.44 54.30 1:02.09 1:03.11 1:07.22 1:08.33 1:09.28 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
39 Johannes Bladh 1.54 0.38 10.50 7.40 1.36 8.44 7.53 11.02 3.08 3.55 7.32 0.58 2.38 1.01 0.44 Johannes Bladh
Tullinge SK 1.54 2.32 13.22 21.02 22.38 31.22 39.15 50.17 53.25 57.20 1:04.52 1:05.50 1:08.28 1:09.29 1:10.13 Tullinge SK
40 Emil Nilsson 4.14 0.22 8.49 6.55 1.56 6.27 12.18 10.28 1.29 3.57 7.41 1.01 2.55 1.00 1.03 Emil Nilsson
Umeå OK 4.14 4.36 13.25 20.20 22.16 28.43 41.01 51.29 52.58 56.55 1:04.36 1:05.37 1:08.32 1:09.32 1:10.35 Umeå OK
41 Pyry Huhtanen 1.42 0.44 9.50 7.35 1.44 5.46 9.19 11.58 1.38 6.32 8.07 1.18 2.30 1.04 1.03 Pyry Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö 1.42 2.26 12.16 19.51 21.35 27.21 36.40 48.38 50.16 56.48 1:04.55 1:06.13 1:08.43 1:09.47 1:10.50 Tampereen Pyrintö
42 Jeremy Genar 1.27 0.37 10.36 8.27 1.23 5.51 10.54 13.09 1.58 3.24 7.42 1.07 2.23 1.08 0.45 Jeremy Genar
Antwerp Orienteers 1.27 2.04 12.40 21.07 22.30 28.21 39.15 52.24 54.22 57.46 1:05.28 1:06.35 1:08.58 1:10.06 1:10.51 Antwerp Orienteers
43 Gustav Näsman 1.53 0.34 9.59 6.48 2.12 6.39 9.43 12.35 1.50 3.20 9.25 1.12 3.18 1.10 1.07 Gustav Näsman
Haninge SOK 1.53 2.27 12.26 19.14 21.26 28.05 37.48 50.23 52.13 55.33 1:04.58 1:06.10 1:09.28 1:10.38 1:11.45 Haninge SOK
44 Lasse Thamdrup 2.28 0.31 12.48 7.19 1.25 7.45 9.25 11.33 1.39 3.29 7.44 1.02 2.22 1.06 1.13 Lasse Thamdrup
Farum Tisvilde OK 2.28 2.59 15.47 23.06 24.31 32.16 41.41 53.14 54.53 58.22 1:06.06 1:07.08 1:09.30 1:10.36 1:11.49 Farum Tisvilde OK
45 Jonas Vikström 1.32 0.33 9.59 6.41 1.42 6.11 9.47 11.56 1.55 4.07 11.31 1.14 2.33 1.06 1.11 Jonas Vikström
Köping-Kolsva OK 1.32 2.05 12.04 18.45 20.27 26.38 36.25 48.21 50.16 54.23 1:05.54 1:07.08 1:09.41 1:10.47 1:11.58 Köping-Kolsva OK
46 Vegard Gulbrandsen 1.40 0.31 8.51 6.20 1.26 6.40 9.55 15.28 1.38 3.18 9.43 1.17 2.49 1.10 1.20 Vegard Gulbrandsen
NTNUI 1.40 2.11 11.02 17.22 18.48 25.28 35.23 50.51 52.29 55.47 1:05.30 1:06.47 1:09.36 1:10.46 1:12.06 NTNUI
47 Johan Hjelmer 2.21 0.26 14.07 7.05 1.38 5.21 9.07 10.58 1.57 3.06 10.34 1.03 2.23 1.07 1.02 Johan Hjelmer
Sjövalla FK 2.21 2.47 16.54 23.59 25.37 30.58 40.05 51.03 53.00 56.06 1:06.40 1:07.43 1:10.06 1:11.13 1:12.15 Sjövalla FK
48 Allan Hedberg 1.33 0.33 10.28 7.00 1.35 6.40 9.45 13.48 1.49 3.32 9.27 1.10 2.42 1.18 1.07 Allan Hedberg
Lunds OK 1.33 2.06 12.34 19.34 21.09 27.49 37.34 51.22 53.11 56.43 1:06.10 1:07.20 1:10.02 1:11.20 1:12.27 Lunds OK
49 Marcus Ullman 2.04 0.38 10.49 7.19 1.23 7.12 10.38 11.29 1.55 3.11 11.25 1.10 2.23 0.57 0.48 Marcus Ullman
OK Alehof 2.04 2.42 13.31 20.50 22.13 29.25 40.03 51.32 53.27 56.38 1:08.03 1:09.13 1:11.36 1:12.33 1:13.21 OK Alehof
50 Mattias Mårts 3.55 0.32 8.19 9.39 1.38 4.45 13.19 11.40 2.17 2.49 9.06 1.05 2.50 1.11 1.09 Mattias Mårts
Stora Tuna OK 3.55 4.27 12.46 22.25 24.03 28.48 42.07 53.47 56.04 58.53 1:07.59 1:09.04 1:11.54 1:13.05 1:14.14 Stora Tuna OK
51 Cristian Larsson 1.44 0.36 10.13 10.29 1.42 6.31 10.51 12.45 1.42 3.25 7.51 1.45 2.26 1.08 1.11 Cristian Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK 1.44 2.20 12.33 23.02 24.44 31.15 42.06 54.51 56.33 59.58 1:07.49 1:09.34 1:12.00 1:13.08 1:14.19 Köping-Kolsva OK
52 Johan Helander 2.35 0.34 12.25 8.44 1.08 9.58 8.41 11.32 2.03 4.24 7.19 1.02 2.44 0.59 0.44 Johan Helander
Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2.35 3.09 15.34 24.18 25.26 35.24 44.05 55.37 57.40 1:02.04 1:09.23 1:10.25 1:13.09 1:14.08 1:14.52 Hagaby GoIF Örebro
53 Pontus Forsberg 2.57 0.31 17.51 10.18 1.42 5.12 8.09 10.05 2.22 2.36 7.39 1.01 2.27 1.10 1.10 Pontus Forsberg
OK Kullingshof 2.57 3.28 21.19 31.37 33.19 38.31 46.40 56.45 59.07 1:01.43 1:09.22 1:10.23 1:12.50 1:14.00 1:15.10 OK Kullingshof
54 Aleksi Tuovinen 1.47 0.35 10.27 6.59 1.27 6.01 10.39 14.29 2.00 3.59 9.19 1.25 3.52 1.12 1.18 Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1.47 2.22 12.49 19.48 21.15 27.16 37.55 52.24 54.24 58.23 1:07.42 1:09.07 1:12.59 1:14.11 1:15.29 Kuopion Suunnistajat
55 Rasmus Alen 1.41 0.36 10.03 7.08 1.57 8.31 10.41 13.21 2.45 3.57 8.38 1.16 2.57 1.16 1.13 Rasmus Alen
Kangasala SK 1.41 2.17 12.20 19.28 21.25 29.56 40.37 53.58 56.43 1:00.40 1:09.18 1:10.34 1:13.31 1:14.47 1:16.00 Kangasala SK
56 Oskar Hermansson 1.51 1.29 10.01 7.38 1.37 6.37 10.43 11.52 1.44 3.47 12.35 0.59 2.43 1.24 1.01 Oskar Hermansson
Centrum OK 1.51 3.20 13.21 20.59 22.36 29.13 39.56 51.48 53.32 57.19 1:09.54 1:10.53 1:13.36 1:15.00 1:16.01 Centrum OK
57 Johan Björkesten 3.44 0.51 13.48 6.45 2.00 6.45 9.53 11.31 2.01 4.03 9.05 1.06 2.52 1.05 1.00 Johan Björkesten
3.44 4.35 18.23 25.08 27.08 33.53 43.46 55.17 57.18 1:01.21 1:10.26 1:11.32 1:14.24 1:15.29 1:16.29
58 Marcus Strömsten 1.47 0.43 12.54 10.16 1.36 9.00 8.22 10.59 2.41 4.49 7.51 1.02 2.49 1.00 0.51 Marcus Strömsten
Härnösands OK 1.47 2.30 15.24 25.40 27.16 36.16 44.38 55.37 58.18 1:03.07 1:10.58 1:12.00 1:14.49 1:15.49 1:16.40 Härnösands OK
59 Joel Udd 1.35 0.44 13.33 9.03 1.24 5.44 9.38 11.16 2.32 3.38 11.02 2.37 2.21 1.19 0.57 Joel Udd
Centrum OK 1.35 2.19 15.52 24.55 26.19 32.03 41.41 52.57 55.29 59.07 1:10.09 1:12.46 1:15.07 1:16.26 1:17.23 Centrum OK
60 Simon Lundberg 1.47 0.37 11.43 9.12 1.38 7.19 12.46 10.52 2.08 4.31 7.27 2.58 2.48 1.12 0.49 Simon Lundberg
NSK 1.47 2.24 14.07 23.19 24.57 32.16 45.02 55.54 58.02 1:02.33 1:10.00 1:12.58 1:15.46 1:16.58 1:17.47 NSK
61 Jonathan Karlsson 1.35 0.32 10.30 6.40 1.25 17.50 9.25 11.33 1.53 3.35 8.30 1.08 2.51 1.10 1.05 Jonathan Karlsson
OK Tisaren 1.35 2.07 12.37 19.17 20.42 38.32 47.57 59.30 1:01.23 1:04.58 1:13.28 1:14.36 1:17.27 1:18.37 1:19.42 OK Tisaren
62 Joakim Sjöberg 1.56 0.37 10.45 6.47 1.26 6.41 10.05 14.13 2.02 3.54 14.02 1.18 3.32 1.27 1.07 Joakim Sjöberg
Helsingborgs SOK 1.56 2.33 13.18 20.05 21.31 28.12 38.17 52.30 54.32 58.26 1:12.28 1:13.46 1:17.18 1:18.45 1:19.52 Helsingborgs SOK
63 Johan Nordin 1.59 0.41 12.36 10.28 1.21 6.29 9.04 16.59 2.00 3.58 8.28 1.14 2.39 1.11 0.48 Johan Nordin
Sundsvalls OK 1.59 2.40 15.16 25.44 27.05 33.34 42.38 59.37 1:01.37 1:05.35 1:14.03 1:15.17 1:17.56 1:19.07 1:19.55 Sundsvalls OK
64 Thomas Ek 3.11 0.30 11.59 8.24 1.36 7.38 11.45 13.37 2.15 3.57 8.36 1.37 2.49 1.11 1.08 Thomas Ek
Köping-Kolsva OK 3.11 3.41 15.40 24.04 25.40 33.18 45.03 58.40 1:00.55 1:04.52 1:13.28 1:15.05 1:17.54 1:19.05 1:20.13 Köping-Kolsva OK
65 Erik Toomingas 1.47 0.51 12.43 9.16 2.20 7.26 10.47 14.27 1.40 3.33 9.14 1.17 2.53 1.15 0.58 Erik Toomingas
Sundsvalls OK 1.47 2.38 15.21 24.37 26.57 34.23 45.10 59.37 1:01.17 1:04.50 1:14.04 1:15.21 1:18.14 1:19.29 1:20.27 Sundsvalls OK
66 Tommy Stenkvist 2.03 0.25 9.35 10.05 1.32 7.24 9.10 14.03 2.03 4.10 11.25 1.51 3.27 1.45 1.32 Tommy Stenkvist
Ryda SK 2.03 2.28 12.03 22.08 23.40 31.04 40.14 54.17 56.20 1:00.30 1:11.55 1:13.46 1:17.13 1:18.58 1:20.30 Ryda SK
67 Olle Hansson 2.49 0.33 17.37 7.52 1.34 8.20 9.25 11.49 1.45 3.32 9.16 1.03 2.36 1.17 1.12 Olle Hansson
OK Roxen 2.49 3.22 20.59 28.51 30.25 38.45 48.10 59.59 1:01.44 1:05.16 1:14.32 1:15.35 1:18.11 1:19.28 1:20.40 OK Roxen
68 John Wilhems 2.29 0.41 16.42 7.31 1.42 7.02 10.31 11.08 3.42 4.43 8.02 0.59 3.44 1.28 0.55 John Wilhems
ASUB Orientation 2.29 3.10 19.52 27.23 29.05 36.07 46.38 57.46 1:01.28 1:06.11 1:14.13 1:15.12 1:18.56 1:20.24 1:21.19 ASUB Orientation
69 Finn-Christian Wittiber 3.07 0.38 17.53 8.47 1.40 7.20 10.33 10.55 1.46 5.31 7.38 1.03 2.43 0.58 0.57 Finn-Christian Wittiber
Skiclub Bonn 3.07 3.45 21.38 30.25 32.05 39.25 49.58 1:00.53 1:02.39 1:08.10 1:15.48 1:16.51 1:19.34 1:20.32 1:21.29 Skiclub Bonn
70 Philip Edvardsson 2.18 0.27 15.50 7.55 1.56 7.12 9.07 13.57 1.59 3.59 10.44 1.20 3.10 1.26 1.20 Philip Edvardsson
OK Kåre 2.18 2.45 18.35 26.30 28.26 35.38 44.45 58.42 1:00.41 1:04.40 1:15.24 1:16.44 1:19.54 1:21.20 1:22.40 OK Kåre
71 William Nilsson 1.44 0.34 13.04 8.21 1.43 5.51 9.14 11.38 3.14 5.23 13.26 1.49 3.48 1.39 1.18 William Nilsson
Nyköpings OK 1.44 2.18 15.22 23.43 25.26 31.17 40.31 52.09 55.23 1:00.46 1:14.12 1:16.01 1:19.49 1:21.28 1:22.46 Nyköpings OK
72 Gustaf Hedegård 1.45 0.36 13.09 8.29 1.27 7.22 10.06 14.00 1.52 4.30 12.55 1.19 3.28 1.20 1.09 Gustaf Hedegård
OK Kolmården 1.45 2.21 15.30 23.59 25.26 32.48 42.54 56.54 58.46 1:03.16 1:16.11 1:17.30 1:20.58 1:22.18 1:23.27 OK Kolmården
73 Johan Kärrström 2.07 0.39 10.04 7.16 2.00 7.15 11.11 15.33 2.15 6.05 11.35 1.36 3.35 1.12 1.05 Johan Kärrström
Tullinge SK 2.07 2.46 12.50 20.06 22.06 29.21 40.32 56.05 58.20 1:04.25 1:16.00 1:17.36 1:21.11 1:22.23 1:23.28 Tullinge SK
74 Axel Orrhede 6.19 1.06 14.17 7.38 1.41 6.44 10.08 11.54 1.40 6.38 8.45 1.11 3.27 1.02 1.01 Axel Orrhede
Helsingborgs SOK 6.19 7.25 21.42 29.20 31.01 37.45 47.53 59.47 1:01.27 1:08.05 1:16.50 1:18.01 1:21.28 1:22.30 1:23.31 Helsingborgs SOK
75 Jan Šmaus 2.42 0.29 13.45 10.51 1.31 6.39 10.24 14.19 1.55 4.06 10.25 1.07 3.01 1.12 1.13 Jan Šmaus
OL Sudeten 2.42 3.11 16.56 27.47 29.18 35.57 46.21 1:00.40 1:02.35 1:06.41 1:17.06 1:18.13 1:21.14 1:22.26 1:23.39 OL Sudeten
76 Henrik Brus 2.08 0.32 11.31 7.09 2.27 13.03 8.20 12.57 2.05 5.16 13.09 1.15 2.53 1.17 1.11 Henrik Brus
Ludvika OK 2.08 2.40 14.11 21.20 23.47 36.50 45.10 58.07 1:00.12 1:05.28 1:18.37 1:19.52 1:22.45 1:24.02 1:25.13 Ludvika OK
77 Jakob Fransson 2.54 0.38 24.58 7.52 1.01 6.33 8.17 12.32 1.43 4.13 8.14 2.32 2.43 1.15 0.47 Jakob Fransson
OK Milan 2.54 3.32 28.30 36.22 37.23 43.56 52.13 1:04.45 1:06.28 1:10.41 1:18.55 1:21.27 1:24.10 1:25.25 1:26.12 OK Milan
78 Viktor Barkegren 1.58 0.21 12.56 12.07 1.37 9.31 10.37 13.27 3.24 3.56 10.34 1.20 3.10 1.13 0.55 Viktor Barkegren
Stora Tuna OK 1.58 2.19 15.15 27.22 28.59 38.30 49.07 1:02.34 1:05.58 1:09.54 1:20.28 1:21.48 1:24.58 1:26.11 1:27.06 Stora Tuna OK
79 Jesper Ågren 3.06 0.22 12.41 8.18 3.37 8.24 13.17 12.40 2.10 5.02 11.51 1.10 2.26 1.06 0.59 Jesper Ågren
Lunds OK 3.06 3.28 16.09 24.27 28.04 36.28 49.45 1:02.25 1:04.35 1:09.37 1:21.28 1:22.38 1:25.04 1:26.10 1:27.09 Lunds OK
80 Adam Aili 2.04 0.40 12.37 8.04 3.08 6.46 9.21 12.10 5.25 3.44 13.27 4.42 3.21 1.06 0.44 Adam Aili
OK Tisaren 2.04 2.44 15.21 23.25 26.33 33.19 42.40 54.50 1:00.15 1:03.59 1:17.26 1:22.08 1:25.29 1:26.35 1:27.19 OK Tisaren
81 Michal Hodek 2.03 0.59 16.13 9.28 2.00 7.01 12.33 13.03 2.22 4.46 10.03 1.20 3.14 1.09 1.13 Michal Hodek
KOB Tretra Praha 2.03 3.02 19.15 28.43 30.43 37.44 50.17 1:03.20 1:05.42 1:10.28 1:20.31 1:21.51 1:25.05 1:26.14 1:27.27 KOB Tretra Praha
82 Eric Olsson 1.48 0.36 19.32 9.36 1.20 6.08 8.58 11.08 3.36 3.29 14.38 1.29 3.18 1.05 1.02 Eric Olsson
Tockarps IK 1.48 2.24 21.56 31.32 32.52 39.00 47.58 59.06 1:02.42 1:06.11 1:20.49 1:22.18 1:25.36 1:26.41 1:27.43 Tockarps IK
83 Axel Sjöberg 2.05 0.56 13.46 8.10 1.53 9.10 16.31 13.33 2.57 4.14 9.49 1.14 2.50 1.07 1.01 Axel Sjöberg
OK Hammaren 2.05 3.01 16.47 24.57 26.50 36.00 52.31 1:06.04 1:09.01 1:13.15 1:23.04 1:24.18 1:27.08 1:28.15 1:29.16 OK Hammaren
84 Daniel Nilsson 2.24 0.39 13.38 23.37 1.14 6.23 9.18 11.48 1.43 4.35 8.44 1.20 2.36 0.57 0.55 Daniel Nilsson
Hästveda OK 2.24 3.03 16.41 40.18 41.32 47.55 57.13 1:09.01 1:10.44 1:15.19 1:24.03 1:25.23 1:27.59 1:28.56 1:29.51 Hästveda OK
85 Filip Johansson 7.06 0.28 11.53 10.46 1.31 6.31 9.37 15.47 2.39 5.00 13.05 1.15 2.44 1.04 1.04 Filip Johansson
Kungälvs OK 7.06 7.34 19.27 30.13 31.44 38.15 47.52 1:03.39 1:06.18 1:11.18 1:24.23 1:25.38 1:28.22 1:29.26 1:30.30 Kungälvs OK
86 Tomas Johnsson 1.50 0.35 13.53 11.16 1.18 7.57 13.54 15.08 2.35 5.30 10.29 1.08 2.59 1.14 1.20 Tomas Johnsson
Sundsvalls OK 1.50 2.25 16.18 27.34 28.52 36.49 50.43 1:05.51 1:08.26 1:13.56 1:24.25 1:25.33 1:28.32 1:29.46 1:31.06 Sundsvalls OK
87 Daniel Hellberg 2.00 1.06 31.27 6.24 1.28 5.29 8.48 11.17 2.23 6.12 9.31 1.07 2.16 1.00 0.59 Daniel Hellberg
Lunds OK 2.00 3.06 34.33 40.57 42.25 47.54 56.42 1:07.59 1:10.22 1:16.34 1:26.05 1:27.12 1:29.28 1:30.28 1:31.27 Lunds OK
88 Erik Blick 3.15 0.40 18.34 16.52 1.33 6.47 11.59 11.22 2.30 3.46 8.36 1.10 3.26 1.08 0.45 Erik Blick
OK Alehof 3.15 3.55 22.29 39.21 40.54 47.41 59.40 1:11.02 1:13.32 1:17.18 1:25.54 1:27.04 1:30.30 1:31.38 1:32.23 OK Alehof
89 Lukas Wadsten 2.25 0.36 25.34 9.00 1.39 7.24 10.52 12.51 2.15 4.52 9.09 1.16 2.48 1.15 0.43 Lukas Wadsten
OK Landehof 2.25 3.01 28.35 37.35 39.14 46.38 57.30 1:10.21 1:12.36 1:17.28 1:26.37 1:27.53 1:30.41 1:31.56 1:32.39 OK Landehof
90 Mattis Ernstsson 3.51 0.25 15.55 7.57 1.48 7.52 12.11 13.37 2.27 10.20 10.22 1.10 3.10 1.17 1.15 Mattis Ernstsson
FK Göingarna 3.51 4.16 20.11 28.08 29.56 37.48 49.59 1:03.36 1:06.03 1:16.23 1:26.45 1:27.55 1:31.05 1:32.22 1:33.37 FK Göingarna
91 Mårten Rostö 6.28 0.30 18.49 8.19 1.49 6.49 10.59 14.19 1.48 4.38 13.51 1.17 2.33 1.06 1.06 Mårten Rostö
Rånäs OK 6.28 6.58 25.47 34.06 35.55 42.44 53.43 1:08.02 1:09.50 1:14.28 1:28.19 1:29.36 1:32.09 1:33.15 1:34.21 Rånäs OK
92 Edvin Mäkinen 5.05 2.02 16.16 8.25 2.40 8.07 13.24 12.43 4.01 7.38 8.24 1.07 2.36 1.10 1.08 Edvin Mäkinen
OK Hammaren 5.05 7.07 23.23 31.48 34.28 42.35 55.59 1:08.42 1:12.43 1:20.21 1:28.45 1:29.52 1:32.28 1:33.38 1:34.46 OK Hammaren
93 Hugo Ekinge 2.03 0.47 14.29 12.12 1.54 9.08 12.37 14.24 4.03 5.27 10.28 1.52 3.30 1.30 0.58 Hugo Ekinge
OK Motala 2.03 2.50 17.19 29.31 31.25 40.33 53.10 1:07.34 1:11.37 1:17.04 1:27.32 1:29.24 1:32.54 1:34.24 1:35.22 OK Motala
94 Jesper Melin 2.44 0.48 15.31 16.34 1.06 6.28 19.17 11.55 1.44 5.26 8.05 1.08 2.43 1.02 0.56 Jesper Melin
Garphyttans IF 2.44 3.32 19.03 35.37 36.43 43.11 1:02.28 1:14.23 1:16.07 1:21.33 1:29.38 1:30.46 1:33.29 1:34.31 1:35.27 Garphyttans IF
95 Simon Börjeson 1.34 0.40 19.43 7.27 1.48 9.46 18.56 14.44 2.22 3.37 8.32 1.46 4.20 1.12 1.03 Simon Börjeson
Ryda SK 1.34 2.14 21.57 29.24 31.12 40.58 59.54 1:14.38 1:17.00 1:20.37 1:29.09 1:30.55 1:35.15 1:36.27 1:37.30 Ryda SK
96 Simon Bergroth 2.57 0.28 21.02 31.03 1.50 6.45 7.25 9.51 1.14 2.44 7.21 1.03 2.55 1.00 0.50 Simon Bergroth
Gävle OK 2.57 3.25 24.27 55.30 57.20 1:04.05 1:11.30 1:21.21 1:22.35 1:25.19 1:32.40 1:33.43 1:36.38 1:37.38 1:38.28 Gävle OK
97 Måns Widemark 2.24 0.27 31.25 11.02 1.39 6.30 13.44 10.59 1.36 4.03 8.06 2.14 2.26 1.00 1.02 Måns Widemark
Tjalve OK 2.24 2.51 34.16 45.18 46.57 53.27 1:07.11 1:18.10 1:19.46 1:23.49 1:31.55 1:34.09 1:36.35 1:37.35 1:38.37 Tjalve OK
98 Ludvig Sandahl 6.04 0.35 19.33 7.59 2.00 7.38 11.38 14.33 2.58 7.03 11.55 2.01 3.06 1.14 1.16 Ludvig Sandahl
Järla Orientering 6.04 6.39 26.12 34.11 36.11 43.49 55.27 1:10.00 1:12.58 1:20.01 1:31.56 1:33.57 1:37.03 1:38.17 1:39.33 Järla Orientering
99 Anton Mäkinen 2.37 0.53 11.25 8.43 1.59 7.20 13.06 11.45 6.19 5.11 16.57 8.45 3.16 1.14 0.50 Anton Mäkinen
OK Hammaren 2.37 3.30 14.55 23.38 25.37 32.57 46.03 57.48 1:04.07 1:09.18 1:26.15 1:35.00 1:38.16 1:39.30 1:40.20 OK Hammaren
100 Anton Augustsson 2.13 0.39 23.45 14.42 5.42 6.53 9.16 13.53 2.30 3.32 10.31 1.13 3.19 1.22 0.57 Anton Augustsson
Fagersta OK 2.13 2.52 26.37 41.19 47.01 53.54 1:03.10 1:17.03 1:19.33 1:23.05 1:33.36 1:34.49 1:38.08 1:39.30 1:40.27 Fagersta OK
101 Christian Thunberg 2.37 0.53 16.00 9.52 2.32 8.07 12.22 17.19 3.03 5.28 15.06 1.14 3.17 1.20 1.19 Christian Thunberg
OK Roslagen 2.37 3.30 19.30 29.22 31.54 40.01 52.23 1:09.42 1:12.45 1:18.13 1:33.19 1:34.33 1:37.50 1:39.10 1:40.29 OK Roslagen
102 Janne Kukkonen 6.09 0.30 18.59 9.54 2.19 7.55 10.47 16.47 2.18 4.17 10.49 3.02 3.39 1.47 2.27 Janne Kukkonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat 6.09 6.39 25.38 35.32 37.51 45.46 56.33 1:13.20 1:15.38 1:19.55 1:30.44 1:33.46 1:37.25 1:39.12 1:41.39 Kuopion Suunnistajat
103 Anton Backlund 6.10 0.40 14.39 9.01 2.42 8.09 11.15 14.39 2.06 11.15 13.21 1.53 3.31 1.41 1.29 Anton Backlund
Säterbygdens OK 6.10 6.50 21.29 30.30 33.12 41.21 52.36 1:07.15 1:09.21 1:20.36 1:33.57 1:35.50 1:39.21 1:41.02 1:42.31 Säterbygdens OK
104 Victor Owen-Berghmark 1.59 0.46 23.10 10.40 1.40 8.02 13.26 12.10 2.08 7.42 14.38 1.16 3.39 2.03 1.17 Victor Owen-Berghmark
Visborgs OK 1.59 2.45 25.55 36.35 38.15 46.17 59.43 1:11.53 1:14.01 1:21.43 1:36.21 1:37.37 1:41.16 1:43.19 1:44.36 Visborgs OK
105 Robert Forsstedt 1.43 1.23 19.39 9.41 2.13 8.19 11.02 15.35 2.14 3.53 19.18 4.59 3.34 1.17 1.05 Robert Forsstedt
Söders-Tyresö 1.43 3.06 22.45 32.26 34.39 42.58 54.00 1:09.35 1:11.49 1:15.42 1:35.00 1:39.59 1:43.33 1:44.50 1:45.55 Söders-Tyresö
106 Daniel Mc Donnell 3.53 0.27 14.30 12.31 2.07 9.07 12.36 12.44 3.09 20.16 9.36 1.19 2.51 1.13 0.53 Daniel Mc Donnell
Corko 3.53 4.20 18.50 31.21 33.28 42.35 55.11 1:07.55 1:11.04 1:31.20 1:40.56 1:42.15 1:45.06 1:46.19 1:47.12 Corko
107 Linus Classon 2.38 0.46 16.30 15.30 2.47 9.03 16.25 15.42 4.17 4.43 12.56 1.48 4.01 1.40 1.14 Linus Classon
NAIS Orienteringsklubb 2.38 3.24 19.54 35.24 38.11 47.14 1:03.39 1:19.21 1:23.38 1:28.21 1:41.17 1:43.05 1:47.06 1:48.46 1:50.00 NAIS Orienteringsklubb
108 Samuel Murray 2.46 0.28 34.00 9.30 2.03 7.19 18.27 14.15 1.47 5.07 10.11 1.07 2.12 1.30 0.59 Samuel Murray
Centrum OK 2.46 3.14 37.14 46.44 48.47 56.06 1:14.33 1:28.48 1:30.35 1:35.42 1:45.53 1:47.00 1:49.12 1:50.42 1:51.41 Centrum OK
109 Simon Preutz 3.03 0.57 13.21 23.59 2.30 8.52 18.53 14.47 2.04 4.16 12.21 1.26 2.55 1.12 1.08 Simon Preutz
OK Torfinn 3.03 4.00 17.21 41.20 43.50 52.42 1:11.35 1:26.22 1:28.26 1:32.42 1:45.03 1:46.29 1:49.24 1:50.36 1:51.44 OK Torfinn
110 Mårten Holmström 2.42 0.45 20.55 10.53 2.35 10.19 13.44 20.15 2.23 6.14 11.45 1.30 4.22 1.52 1.34 Mårten Holmström
OK Österåker 2.42 3.27 24.22 35.15 37.50 48.09 1:01.53 1:22.08 1:24.31 1:30.45 1:42.30 1:44.00 1:48.22 1:50.14 1:51.48 OK Österåker
111 Tobias Andersson 3.17 1.14 17.43 11.15 2.42 11.20 13.40 18.01 5.12 8.45 12.28 1.28 4.34 1.28 1.05 Tobias Andersson
OK Österåker 3.17 4.31 22.14 33.29 36.11 47.31 1:01.11 1:19.12 1:24.24 1:33.09 1:45.37 1:47.05 1:51.39 1:53.07 1:54.12 OK Österåker
112 Marcus Klasenius 4.37 0.35 16.46 15.49 1.53 8.00 12.44 25.56 3.13 4.41 13.04 1.29 3.10 1.13 1.15 Marcus Klasenius
KFUM Örebro OK 4.37 5.12 21.58 37.47 39.40 47.40 1:00.24 1:26.20 1:29.33 1:34.14 1:47.18 1:48.47 1:51.57 1:53.10 1:54.25 KFUM Örebro OK
113 Pontus Lindgren 8.40 0.50 14.44 9.26 3.37 7.44 11.56 17.37 2.39 15.43 13.05 1.37 5.47 1.29 1.27 Pontus Lindgren
Västerås SOK 8.40 9.30 24.14 33.40 37.17 45.01 56.57 1:14.34 1:17.13 1:32.56 1:46.01 1:47.38 1:53.25 1:54.54 1:56.21 Västerås SOK
114 Emil Bruhn 3.17 1.24 30.51 12.12 2.34 8.36 24.37 16.12 2.48 5.15 10.41 1.45 3.11 1.16 1.03 Emil Bruhn
Boxholm-Mjölby Ol 3.17 4.41 35.32 47.44 50.18 58.54 1:23.31 1:39.43 1:42.31 1:47.46 1:58.27 2:00.12 2:03.23 2:04.39 2:05.42 Boxholm-Mjölby Ol
115 Alan Lane 2.46 0.48 20.12 15.49 1.27 12.43 15.10 16.36 2.11 10.49 20.57 1.24 3.24 1.21 1.25 Alan Lane
2.46 3.34 23.46 39.35 41.02 53.45 1:08.55 1:25.31 1:27.42 1:38.31 1:59.28 2:00.52 2:04.16 2:05.37 2:07.02
116 Johan Celander 2.24 0.48 19.09 14.54 2.19 16.56 14.23 18.33 2.12 6.29 19.09 2.13 5.07 1.22 1.26 Johan Celander
Köping-Kolsva OK 2.24 3.12 22.21 37.15 39.34 56.30 1:10.53 1:29.26 1:31.38 1:38.07 1:57.16 1:59.29 2:04.36 2:05.58 2:07.24 Köping-Kolsva OK
117 Erik Liljenberg 6.03 0.46 18.41 12.36 2.28 22.55 14.36 22.41 2.18 5.36 10.29 1.33 4.50 1.17 1.14 Erik Liljenberg
Eslövs FK 6.03 6.49 25.30 38.06 40.34 1:03.29 1:18.05 1:40.46 1:43.04 1:48.40 1:59.09 2:00.42 2:05.32 2:06.49 2:08.03 Eslövs FK
118 Martin Strömgren 3.17 1.00 21.11 12.14 3.02 13.07 22.38 22.32 3.10 7.08 13.54 2.05 4.26 1.38 1.36 Martin Strömgren
Linköpings OK 3.17 4.17 25.28 37.42 40.44 53.51 1:16.29 1:39.01 1:42.11 1:49.19 2:03.13 2:05.18 2:09.44 2:11.22 2:12.58 Linköpings OK
119 Mattias Levin 2.43 0.51 24.32 12.31 2.51 17.55 27.26 22.07 3.08 6.13 14.27 1.51 3.57 1.31 1.02 Mattias Levin
Svaide Roma SOK 2.43 3.34 28.06 40.37 43.28 1:01.23 1:28.49 1:50.56 1:54.04 2:00.17 2:14.44 2:16.35 2:20.32 2:22.03 2:23.05 Svaide Roma SOK
120 Donatas Tumaitis 3.09 1.18 1:12.33 15.35 3.54 11.05 19.55 20.50 4.58 5.36 10.15 2.16 3.26 1.31 0.33 Donatas Tumaitis
OK Levuo 3.09 4.27 1:17.00 1:32.35 1:36.29 1:47.34 2:07.29 2:28.19 2:33.17 2:38.53 2:49.08 2:51.24 2:54.50 2:56.21 2:56.54 OK Levuo
Johan Strand 1.23 0.26 1.13 4.41 5.56 8.18 1.06 2.22 5.51 0.49 1.58 0.48 0.45 Johan Strand
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1.23 1.49 13.04 14.17 18.58 24.54 33.12 34.18 36.40 42.31 43.20 45.18 46.06 46.51 Göteborg-Majorna OK
Jonas Bäckström Arlestedt 1.34 0.32 1.43 5.11 8.04 10.12 2.10 2.46 7.39 1.02 2.32 1.03 1.03 Jonas Bäckström Arlestedt
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1.34 2.06 15.34 17.17 22.28 30.32 40.44 42.54 45.40 53.19 54.21 56.53 57.56 58.59 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Kalle Johansson 10.07 9.43 2.31 10.43 10.37 13.36 2.01 4.17 9.32 2.38 3.00 1.06 1.06 Kalle Johansson
OK Hammaren 7.28 17.35 27.18 29.49 40.32 51.09 1:04.45 1:06.46 1:11.03 1:20.35 1:23.13 1:26.13 1:27.19 1:28.25 OK Hammaren
Filip Jounot 3.10 0.52 Filip Jounot
Tjalve OK 3.10 4.02 1:29.10 Tjalve OK
Viktor Dahlqvist 3.21 0.35 14.15 1.14 Viktor Dahlqvist
Storviks IF 3.21 3.56 18.11 1:10.46 1:12.00 Storviks IF
Morten Örnhagen Morten Örnhagen
OK Snab OK Snab
Jonatan Ståhl Jonatan Ståhl
Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK
Daniel Forsström Daniel Forsström
Köping-Kolsva OK Köping-Kolsva OK
Andreas Magnvall Andreas Magnvall
Linköpings OK Linköpings OK
Mattias Kuosku Mattias Kuosku
Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb Tolered-Utby Ol-Klubb
Niclas Larsson Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK Köping-Kolsva OK
John Larsson John Larsson
Rånäs OK Rånäs OK
Örjan Ahnoff Örjan Ahnoff
Centrum OK Centrum OK
Johan Lidström Johan Lidström
IFK Göteborg Orientering IFK Göteborg Orientering
Niilo Ojanaho Niilo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat Keminmaan Urheilijat
Johan Karlsson Johan Karlsson
OK Älvsjö-Örby OK Älvsjö-Örby
Jacob Moberg Jacob Moberg
Helsingborgs SOK Helsingborgs SOK
Axel Blom Axel Blom
Frölunda OL Frölunda OL
Matti Ågren Matti Ågren
Lunds OK Lunds OK
Robert Cole Robert Cole
Väsby OK Väsby OK