Pl	Namn	S-1 (51)	1-2 (111)	2-3 (90)	3-4 (119)	4-5 (102)	5-6 (41)	6-7 (72)	7-8 (73)	8-9 (88)	9-10 (64)	10-11 (65)	11-12 (66)	12-13 (63)	13-14 (121)	14-15 (200)	15-M	Namn	
	Klubb																	Klubb	
1	Mikko Sani	0.44	1.47	0.47	1.31	1.32	0.39	0.32	1.17	0.42	0.36	0.39	0.32	0.55	0.50	0.13	0.13	Mikko Sani	
	Hollolan Urheilijat 46	0.44	2.31	3.18	4.49	6.21	7.00	7.32	8.49	9.31	10.07	10.46	11.18	12.13	13.03	13.16	13.29	Hollolan Urheilijat 46	
2	Pierre Dayon	0.54	0.52	1.00	1.49	1.40	0.43	0.35	1.12	0.41	0.41	0.40	0.37	1.00	0.45	0.14	0.17	Pierre Dayon	
	BROS	0.54	1.46	2.46	4.35	6.15	6.58	7.33	8.45	9.26	10.07	10.47	11.24	12.24	13.09	13.23	13.40	BROS	
3	Keld Johnsen	1.03	0.47	0.58	1.34	1.28	1.00	0.39	1.22	0.45	0.40	0.51	0.37	0.53	0.39	0.13	0.12	Keld Johnsen	
	Tisvilde Hegn OK	1.03	1.50	2.48	4.22	5.50	6.50	7.29	8.51	9.36	10.16	11.07	11.44	12.37	13.16	13.29	13.41	Tisvilde Hegn OK	
4	Leif E Larsen	0.47	0.46	0.59	2.39	1.26	0.59	0.34	1.25	0.44	0.36	0.39	0.39	0.56	0.44	0.13	0.15	Leif E Larsen	
	Tisvilde Hegn OK	0.47	1.33	2.32	5.11	6.37	7.36	8.10	9.35	10.19	10.55	11.34	12.13	13.09	13.53	14.06	14.21	Tisvilde Hegn OK	
5	Oldrich Prinda	0.45	0.48	0.58	1.45	1.41	0.59	0.39	1.24	1.13	0.56	0.37	0.35	0.54	0.49	0.12	0.17	Oldrich Prinda	
	Slavia Liberec orienteering	0.45	1.33	2.31	4.16	5.57	6.56	7.35	8.59	10.12	11.08	11.45	12.20	13.14	14.03	14.15	14.32	Slavia Liberec orienteering	
6	Michael Smithard	0.59	0.54	1.00	1.57	1.39	0.46	0.48	1.24	0.46	0.45	0.43	0.43	1.00	0.45	0.13	0.14	Michael Smithard	
	Deeside Orienteering Club	0.59	1.53	2.53	4.50	6.29	7.15	8.03	9.27	10.13	10.58	11.41	12.24	13.24	14.09	14.22	14.36	Deeside Orienteering Club	
7	Tom Arild Karlsen	0.45	0.50	1.03	2.26	1.30	0.40	0.35	2.04	0.41	0.36	0.41	0.31	0.54	0.51	0.16	0.15	Tom Arild Karlsen	
	Fredrikstad Skiklubb	0.45	1.35	2.38	5.04	6.34	7.14	7.49	9.53	10.34	11.10	11.51	12.22	13.16	14.07	14.23	14.38	Fredrikstad Skiklubb	
8	Pekka Liukkala	0.49	0.53	1.11	1.41	2.03	0.52	0.46	1.27	0.49	0.46	0.44	0.38	0.56	0.56	0.16	0.15	Pekka Liukkala	
	Hauhon Sisu	0.49	1.42	2.53	4.34	6.37	7.29	8.15	9.42	10.31	11.17	12.01	12.39	13.35	14.31	14.47	15.02	Hauhon Sisu	
9	Raimo Hyyrylainen	1.00	0.44	1.06	1.36	1.34	0.44	0.35	1.12	0.48	0.44	0.39	0.32	2.35	0.56	0.15	0.12	Raimo Hyyrylainen	
	Juvan Urheilijat	1.00	1.44	2.50	4.26	6.00	6.44	7.19	8.31	9.19	10.03	10.42	11.14	13.49	14.45	15.00	15.12	Juvan Urheilijat	
10	Pekka Kerkola	0.53	0.51	1.04	2.31	1.32	0.51	0.40	1.20	0.48	0.50	0.44	0.43	1.02	1.02	0.17	0.15	Pekka Kerkola	
	Hameenlinnan Tarmo	0.53	1.44	2.48	5.19	6.51	7.42	8.22	9.42	10.30	11.20	12.04	12.47	13.49	14.51	15.08	15.23	Hameenlinnan Tarmo	
11	Ola Brox	1.02	1.00	1.09	1.57	1.41	0.53	0.42	1.29	0.51	0.46	0.46	0.39	1.04	0.56	0.21	0.18	Ola Brox	
	OL TotenTroll	1.02	2.02	3.11	5.08	6.49	7.42	8.24	9.53	10.44	11.30	12.16	12.55	13.59	14.55	15.16	15.34	OL TotenTroll	
12	Don McKerrow	1.00	0.55	1.13	2.01	1.52	1.06	0.43	1.36	0.49	0.47	0.43	0.43	1.01	0.51	0.16	0.16	Don McKerrow	
	South London Orienteers	1.00	1.55	3.08	5.09	7.01	8.07	8.50	10.26	11.15	12.02	12.45	13.28	14.29	15.20	15.36	15.52	South London Orienteers	
13	Matti Railimo	1.12	0.49	1.00	2.01	1.48	0.47	0.44	1.27	0.49	0.44	0.58	0.45	1.09	1.05	0.18	0.17	Matti Railimo	
	SOC Asikkala	1.12	2.01	3.01	5.02	6.50	7.37	8.21	9.48	10.37	11.21	12.19	13.04	14.13	15.18	15.36	15.53	SOC Asikkala	
13	Oivind Fadum	1.17	0.51	1.03	2.10	1.44	0.48	0.45	1.31	0.53	0.44	0.47	0.39	1.05	1.02	0.18	0.16	Oivind Fadum	
	Sande SK	1.17	2.08	3.11	5.21	7.05	7.53	8.38	10.09	11.02	11.46	12.33	13.12	14.17	15.19	15.37	15.53	Sande SK	
15	Remigijus Pocius	0.45	0.45	1.26	2.50	1.43	1.06	0.36	1.36	0.53	0.38	0.38	0.33	1.10	0.49	0.20	0.14	Remigijus Pocius	
	Medeina OK	0.45	1.30	2.56	5.46	7.29	8.35	9.11	10.47	11.40	12.18	12.56	13.29	14.39	15.28	15.48	16.02	Medeina OK	
16	Ueli Bretscher	1.00	0.57	1.17	1.52	1.49	0.47	0.41	1.36	1.00	0.47	1.18	0.35	1.09	0.54	0.15	0.14	Ueli Bretscher	
	OLC Kapreolo	1.00	1.57	3.14	5.06	6.55	7.42	8.23	9.59	10.59	11.46	13.04	13.39	14.48	15.42	15.57	16.11	OLC Kapreolo	
17	Armando Santos	1.32	1.02	1.01	1.44	2.17	0.53	0.38	1.38	0.50	0.39	0.43	0.42	1.10	1.05	0.14	0.14	Armando Santos	
	COALA	1.32	2.34	3.35	5.19	7.36	8.29	9.07	10.45	11.35	12.14	12.57	13.39	14.49	15.54	16.08	16.22	COALA	
18	Werner Wehrli	0.57	0.57	1.07	2.03	1.54	0.49	0.57	1.34	1.04	0.43	0.51	0.44	1.17	0.56	0.16	0.14	Werner Wehrli	
	ULUS REISEWELT	0.57	1.54	3.01	5.04	6.58	7.47	8.44	10.18	11.22	12.05	12.56	13.40	14.57	15.53	16.09	16.23	ULUS REISEWELT	
19	Rauli Helkkula	0.51	0.59	1.53	2.03	1.55	1.05	0.38	1.24	0.49	0.47	0.45	0.39	0.58	1.09	0.18	0.18	Rauli Helkkula	
	Turun Metsankavijat	0.51	1.50	3.43	5.46	7.41	8.46	9.24	10.48	11.37	12.24	13.09	13.48	14.46	15.55	16.13	16.31	Turun Metsankavijat	
20	Per Rekkedal	1.24	0.53	1.00	3.19	1.30	1.03	0.38	1.28	0.48	0.38	0.42	0.36	1.06	0.56	0.17	0.14	Per Rekkedal	
	Bodo og omegn IF Orientering	1.24	2.17	3.17	6.36	8.06	9.09	9.47	11.15	12.03	12.41	13.23	13.59	15.05	16.01	16.18	16.32	Bodo og omegn IF Orientering	
21	Mykola Bozhko	0.48	0.45	2.32	2.07	1.27	1.10	1.22	1.15	0.45	0.40	0.49	0.28	1.08	0.53	0.14	0.15	Mykola Bozhko	
	O Club	0.48	1.33	4.05	6.12	7.39	8.49	10.11	11.26	12.11	12.51	13.40	14.08	15.16	16.09	16.23	16.38	O Club	
22	John Simmons	1.22	0.45	0.56	2.17	1.29	1.08	1.19	1.44	1.01	0.40	0.52	0.33	1.15	0.58	0.13	0.13	John Simmons	
	BOK	1.22	2.07	3.03	5.20	6.49	7.57	9.16	11.00	12.01	12.41	13.33	14.06	15.21	16.19	16.32	16.45	BOK	
23	John Britton	1.02	0.53	1.12	2.08	1.40	0.50	1.26	1.45	0.58	0.44	0.51	0.45	1.13	0.54	0.18	0.19	John Britton	
	Manchester and District Orient	1.02	1.55	3.07	5.15	6.55	7.45	9.11	10.56	11.54	12.38	13.29	14.14	15.27	16.21	16.39	16.58	Manchester and District Orient	
24	Matz Larsson	0.51	0.58	1.07	2.07	1.45	1.12	0.50	1.53	0.49	0.44	0.42	0.56	1.28	1.02	0.19	0.18	Matz Larsson	
	Gustavsbergs OK	0.51	1.49	2.56	5.03	6.48	8.00	8.50	10.43	11.32	12.16	12.58	13.54	15.22	16.24	16.43	17.01	Gustavsbergs OK	
24	Mats Hemstrom	1.26	1.10	1.13	2.38	1.44	0.51	0.42	1.24	0.51	0.51	0.58	0.34	1.06	0.59	0.17	0.17	Mats Hemstrom	
	Gavle OK	1.26	2.36	3.49	6.27	8.11	9.02	9.44	11.08	11.59	12.50	13.48	14.22	15.28	16.27	16.44	17.01	Gavle OK	
26	Lennart Havren	0.55	0.54	1.10	2.13	1.52	1.06	0.43	1.50	0.57	0.57	0.53	0.41	1.15	0.58	0.20	0.20	Lennart Havren	
	Tullinge SK	0.55	1.49	2.59	5.12	7.04	8.10	8.53	10.43	11.40	12.37	13.30	14.11	15.26	16.24	16.44	17.04	Tullinge SK	
27	Knut Lillealtern	1.00	0.58	1.14	2.11	1.52	1.09	0.50	1.33	1.02	0.46	0.48	0.47	1.24	1.05	0.19	0.17	Knut Lillealtern	
	Freidig	1.00	1.58	3.12	5.23	7.15	8.24	9.14	10.47	11.49	12.35	13.23	14.10	15.34	16.39	16.58	17.15	Freidig	
28	Oldrich Pilc	1.07	1.00	1.07	1.55	1.41	1.19	0.48	2.26	0.56	0.46	0.47	0.49	1.15	0.56	0.16	0.15	Oldrich Pilc	
	Hana Orienteering	1.07	2.07	3.14	5.09	6.50	8.09	8.57	11.23	12.19	13.05	13.52	14.41	15.56	16.52	17.08	17.23	Hana Orienteering	
29	Jan Arve Solli	1.11	1.11	1.10	1.55	2.39	0.45	0.43	1.47	0.55	0.50	0.50	0.43	1.17	0.58	0.17	0.18	Jan Arve Solli	
	Askoy OL	1.11	2.22	3.32	5.27	8.06	8.51	9.34	11.21	12.16	13.06	13.56	14.39	15.56	16.54	17.11	17.29	Askoy OL	
30	Bjorn Berger	1.00	0.59	1.12	1.51	1.43	1.07	0.43	2.03	1.31	0.54	0.42	0.45	1.08	1.14	0.22	0.16	Bjorn Berger	
	Byasen IL	1.00	1.59	3.11	5.02	6.45	7.52	8.35	10.38	12.09	13.03	13.45	14.30	15.38	16.52	17.14	17.30	Byasen IL	
31	Ulf Kjellin	0.57	0.58	1.10	3.07	1.53	0.59	0.46	1.35	0.53	0.45	0.55	1.07	1.16	0.51	0.17	0.16	Ulf Kjellin	
	OK Hedstrommen	0.57	1.55	3.05	6.12	8.05	9.04	9.50	11.25	12.18	13.03	13.58	15.05	16.21	17.12	17.29	17.45	OK Hedstrommen	
32	Gabor Molnar	0.56	1.17	1.08	2.30	2.14	0.47	1.03	1.39	0.57	0.46	1.00	0.46	1.13	0.58	0.17	0.15	Gabor Molnar	
	Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesule	0.56	2.13	3.21	5.51	8.05	8.52	9.55	11.34	12.31	13.17	14.17	15.03	16.16	17.14	17.31	17.46	Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesule	
32	Adrian Keller	0.58	0.57	1.04	2.13	1.50	2.32	0.40	1.32	0.56	0.42	0.46	0.43	1.16	1.05	0.17	0.15	Adrian Keller	
	ULUS REISEWELT	0.58	1.55	2.59	5.12	7.02	9.34	10.14	11.46	12.42	13.24	14.10	14.53	16.09	17.14	17.31	17.46	ULUS REISEWELT	
34	Bo Karlsson	0.56	0.54	1.13	2.50	1.43	1.11	0.59	1.59	0.58	0.43	0.45	0.47	1.06	1.05	0.21	0.18	Bo Karlsson	
	Ljungskile FK	0.56	1.50	3.03	5.53	7.36	8.47	9.46	11.45	12.43	13.26	14.11	14.58	16.04	17.09	17.30	17.48	Ljungskile FK	
35	Bjorn Grinde	0.43	0.46	1.03	3.44	2.37	0.38	0.36	2.35	0.45	0.43	0.43	0.35	1.02	0.50	0.16	0.15	Bjorn Grinde	
	Oslostudentenes IK	0.43	1.29	2.32	6.16	8.53	9.31	10.07	12.42	13.27	14.10	14.53	15.28	16.30	17.20	17.36	17.51	Oslostudentenes IK	
36	Mike Godfree	1.27	1.06	1.13	2.19	1.54	0.56	0.48	1.43	1.05	0.48	0.57	0.45	1.21	1.02	0.21	0.19	Mike Godfree	
	Derwent Valley Orienteers	1.27	2.33	3.46	6.05	7.59	8.55	9.43	11.26	12.31	13.19	14.16	15.01	16.22	17.24	17.45	18.04	Derwent Valley Orienteers	
37	Janne Brunstedt	0.45	1.00	1.04	4.40	1.27	0.51	0.42	1.37	1.04	0.44	0.52	0.45	1.04	1.01	0.17	0.16	Janne Brunstedt	
	OK Roskilde	0.45	1.45	2.49	7.29	8.56	9.47	10.29	12.06	13.10	13.54	14.46	15.31	16.35	17.36	17.53	18.09	OK Roskilde	
38	Hans Christian Strib	2.08	1.12	1.06	1.53	1.50	1.00	0.49	2.06	0.57	0.48	0.50	0.42	1.12	0.57	0.18	0.26	Hans Christian Strib	
	OK Gorm	2.08	3.20	4.26	6.19	8.09	9.09	9.58	12.04	13.01	13.49	14.39	15.21	16.33	17.30	17.48	18.14	OK Gorm	
39	Mircea Ticleanu	1.07	1.01	1.14	2.14	1.49	1.51	0.48	1.38	1.03	0.50	0.50	0.43	1.20	1.11	0.24	0.17	Mircea Ticleanu	
	OK SILVA CAMPINA	1.07	2.08	3.22	5.36	7.25	9.16	10.04	11.42	12.45	13.35	14.25	15.08	16.28	17.39	18.03	18.20	OK SILVA CAMPINA	
40	Pekka Pietila	1.23	1.13	1.17	2.06	1.46	1.18	0.51	2.15	0.57	0.52	0.52	0.39	1.13	1.06	0.18	0.17	Pekka Pietila	
	Kangasala SK	1.23	2.36	3.53	5.59	7.45	9.03	9.54	12.09	13.06	13.58	14.50	15.29	16.42	17.48	18.06	18.23	Kangasala SK	
41	Meinrad Huemer	0.51	1.07	1.14	2.26	1.54	1.04	0.53	1.46	1.07	0.58	0.54	0.54	1.30	1.16	0.22	0.14	Meinrad Huemer	
	WAT	0.51	1.58	3.12	5.38	7.32	8.36	9.29	11.15	12.22	13.20	14.14	15.08	16.38	17.54	18.16	18.30	WAT	
42	Asgeir Bell	0.53	1.00	1.43	2.18	1.57	1.19	0.53	2.15	1.02	0.47	0.52	0.45	1.22	0.54	0.18	0.19	Asgeir Bell	
	Stavanger Orienteringsklubb	0.53	1.53	3.36	5.54	7.51	9.10	10.03	12.18	13.20	14.07	14.59	15.44	17.06	18.00	18.18	18.37	Stavanger Orienteringsklubb	
43	Kai Saksman	1.39	0.57	1.12	1.47	1.33	4.01	0.33	1.21	0.50	0.48	0.45	0.43	1.02	1.07	0.14	0.13	Kai Saksman	
	OK TON FIN	1.39	2.36	3.48	5.35	7.08	11.09	11.42	13.03	13.53	14.41	15.26	16.09	17.11	18.18	18.32	18.45	OK TON FIN	
44	Leo Johansson	0.57	1.09	1.15	3.05	1.48	0.57	0.54	1.47	1.18	0.47	1.03	0.56	1.19	1.10	0.19	0.17	Leo Johansson	
	Vandrarringen	0.57	2.06	3.21	6.26	8.14	9.11	10.05	11.52	13.10	13.57	15.00	15.56	17.15	18.25	18.44	19.01	Vandrarringen	
45	Pekka Toppari	1.10	1.51	1.12	3.48	1.44	0.45	0.42	2.46	0.49	0.46	0.43	0.38	1.01	0.44	0.15	0.13	Pekka Toppari	
	Puolangan Ryhti	1.10	3.01	4.13	8.01	9.45	10.30	11.12	13.58	14.47	15.33	16.16	16.54	17.55	18.39	18.54	19.07	Puolangan Ryhti	
46	Tor Sorevik	0.52	0.55	1.07	3.42	1.40	1.04	0.41	3.47	0.50	0.39	0.44	0.44	0.57	0.51	0.19	0.20	Tor Sorevik	
	TIF Viking	0.52	1.47	2.54	6.36	8.16	9.20	10.01	13.48	14.38	15.17	16.01	16.45	17.42	18.33	18.52	19.12	TIF Viking	
47	Harri Laine	1.18	0.56	1.10	3.42	1.42	0.52	0.35	1.41	2.42	0.38	0.43	0.42	1.06	0.53	0.18	0.18	Harri Laine	
	Kauhajoen Karhu	1.18	2.14	3.24	7.06	8.48	9.40	10.15	11.56	14.38	15.16	15.59	16.41	17.47	18.40	18.58	19.16	Kauhajoen Karhu	
48	Michael Wimpenny	1.31	1.02	1.11	1.59	1.57	0.49	2.07	1.49	1.02	0.51	0.53	0.40	1.39	1.12	0.20	0.15	Michael Wimpenny	
	DEVON	1.31	2.33	3.44	5.43	7.40	8.29	10.36	12.25	13.27	14.18	15.11	15.51	17.30	18.42	19.02	19.17	DEVON	
49	Tapio Jyvasjarvi	1.08	1.04	1.23	2.17	2.00	1.15	0.50	1.45	0.54	0.47	0.48	0.46	2.36	1.09	0.20	0.17	Tapio Jyvasjarvi	
	Erapirkat	1.08	2.12	3.35	5.52	7.52	9.07	9.57	11.42	12.36	13.23	14.11	14.57	17.33	18.42	19.02	19.19	Erapirkat	
50	Kjell Sandstroem	1.06	1.01	1.15	2.21	2.38	1.24	0.50	1.54	1.08	0.52	0.48	0.58	1.23	1.13	0.18	0.15	Kjell Sandstroem	
	Bodens BK OS	1.06	2.07	3.22	5.43	8.21	9.45	10.35	12.29	13.37	14.29	15.17	16.15	17.38	18.51	19.09	19.24	Bodens BK OS	
51	Jon Arne Klemetsaune	1.09	1.03	1.11	2.09	1.59	0.56	1.57	2.13	0.56	0.53	0.55	0.55	1.31	1.03	0.18	0.19	Jon Arne Klemetsaune	
	OL Trollelg	1.09	2.12	3.23	5.32	7.31	8.27	10.24	12.37	13.33	14.26	15.21	16.16	17.47	18.50	19.08	19.27	OL Trollelg	
52	Pavel Kriz	1.20	1.08	1.26	2.23	2.11	1.00	0.55	1.58	1.10	0.51	1.06	0.50	1.25	1.09	0.22	0.17	Pavel Kriz	
	UNITOP Zdar	1.20	2.28	3.54	6.17	8.28	9.28	10.23	12.21	13.31	14.22	15.28	16.18	17.43	18.52	19.14	19.31	UNITOP Zdar	
53	Ragnar Niemi Berg	1.02	1.02	1.21	2.14	2.06	1.31	0.45	1.36	0.54	0.54	1.04	0.54	2.33	1.05	0.20	0.17	Ragnar Niemi Berg	
	Stokke IL	1.02	2.04	3.25	5.39	7.45	9.16	10.01	11.37	12.31	13.25	14.29	15.23	17.56	19.01	19.21	19.38	Stokke IL	
54	Kurt Buchwalder	1.04	1.08	1.13	2.31	2.36	1.06	0.46	1.53	1.03	0.55	1.07	1.01	1.35	1.03	0.19	0.22	Kurt Buchwalder	
	ULUS REISEWELT	1.04	2.12	3.25	5.56	8.32	9.38	10.24	12.17	13.20	14.15	15.22	16.23	17.58	19.01	19.20	19.42	ULUS REISEWELT	
55	Lars Jakobsson	0.54	1.10	1.05	5.09	2.17	0.48	0.43	2.28	0.47	0.38	0.41	0.44	1.04	1.00	0.15	0.15	Lars Jakobsson	
	Vasteras SOK	0.54	2.04	3.09	8.18	10.35	11.23	12.06	14.34	15.21	15.59	16.40	17.24	18.28	19.28	19.43	19.58	Vasteras SOK	
56	Paul Noren	0.54	0.57	1.14	2.04	1.50	2.02	2.49	1.36	1.03	0.57	1.08	0.43	1.09	1.00	0.21	0.22	Paul Noren	
	OK Sodertorn	0.54	1.51	3.05	5.09	6.59	9.01	11.50	13.26	14.29	15.26	16.34	17.17	18.26	19.26	19.47	20.09	OK Sodertorn	
57	Petr Karmazin	1.15	1.18	1.12	2.01	1.49	0.54	2.07	2.05	1.03	1.40	0.49	0.50	1.26	1.10	0.21	0.19	Petr Karmazin	
	Slavia Liberec orienteering	1.15	2.33	3.45	5.46	7.35	8.29	10.36	12.41	13.44	15.24	16.13	17.03	18.29	19.39	20.00	20.19	Slavia Liberec orienteering	
58	Nikolaus Risch	1.15	1.01	1.06	2.00	1.57	0.53	0.42	1.28	0.56	0.45	0.52	0.48	5.16	0.54	0.16	0.14	Nikolaus Risch	
	ASG Teutoburger Wald	1.15	2.16	3.22	5.22	7.19	8.12	8.54	10.22	11.18	12.03	12.55	13.43	18.59	19.53	20.09	20.23	ASG Teutoburger Wald	
59	Servais Hick	0.53	0.58	1.03	4.21	2.59	0.47	1.44	1.37	1.11	0.47	0.47	0.40	1.16	1.02	0.14	0.13	Servais Hick	
	COLiege	0.53	1.51	2.54	7.15	10.14	11.01	12.45	14.22	15.33	16.20	17.07	17.47	19.03	20.05	20.19	20.32	COLiege	
60	Vesa Tervo	1.01	0.59	1.06	4.52	2.47	0.44	0.47	1.53	1.14	0.45	0.48	0.39	1.18	1.06	0.18	0.18	Vesa Tervo	
	Rajamaen Rykmentti	1.01	2.00	3.06	7.58	10.45	11.29	12.16	14.09	15.23	16.08	16.56	17.35	18.53	19.59	20.17	20.35	Rajamaen Rykmentti	
61	Paul Skjaker	1.03	1.04	1.30	2.30	1.52	1.38	1.02	2.15	0.59	1.09	0.47	1.32	1.20	1.15	0.23	0.19	Paul Skjaker	
	Hadeland OL	1.03	2.07	3.37	6.07	7.59	9.37	10.39	12.54	13.53	15.02	15.49	17.21	18.41	19.56	20.19	20.38	Hadeland OL	
62	Hans Roar Bakken	0.58	1.14	1.14	3.40	2.02	1.23	0.46	1.47	1.03	0.52	1.02	0.51	1.27	1.27	0.37	0.22	Hans Roar Bakken	
	Eiker OL	0.58	2.12	3.26	7.06	9.08	10.31	11.17	13.04	14.07	14.59	16.01	16.52	18.19	19.46	20.23	20.45	Eiker OL	
62	Goran Svenson	0.49	0.51	1.07	2.31	1.46	1.03	0.39	6.25	0.49	0.45	0.50	0.35	1.02	1.00	0.17	0.16	Goran Svenson	
	SOK Viljan	0.49	1.40	2.47	5.18	7.04	8.07	8.46	15.11	16.00	16.45	17.35	18.10	19.12	20.12	20.29	20.45	SOK Viljan	
64	Henrikas Ulevicius	1.00	1.02	1.23	2.27	1.48	1.02	3.02	2.26	1.08	0.57	0.57	0.41	1.19	1.10	0.17	0.16	Henrikas Ulevicius	
	Devyni Labirintai	1.00	2.02	3.25	5.52	7.40	8.42	11.44	14.10	15.18	16.15	17.12	17.53	19.12	20.22	20.39	20.55	Devyni Labirintai	
64	Markku Torma	1.23	1.32	1.15	2.53	1.48	1.00	1.28	1.51	1.09	1.45	0.54	0.47	1.12	1.15	0.22	0.21	Markku Torma	
	Kannuksen Ura	1.23	2.55	4.10	7.03	8.51	9.51	11.19	13.10	14.19	16.04	16.58	17.45	18.57	20.12	20.34	20.55	Kannuksen Ura	
66	Hans Erik Skalberg	1.28	1.34	1.04	3.51	1.48	1.31	0.53	2.13	0.56	0.56	0.50	0.48	1.08	1.41	0.19	0.16	Hans Erik Skalberg	
	Vasteras SOK	1.28	3.02	4.06	7.57	9.45	11.16	12.09	14.22	15.18	16.14	17.04	17.52	19.00	20.41	21.00	21.16	Vasteras SOK	
66	Per Martin Gustavson	0.58	0.58	1.12	5.36	1.58	0.59	0.47	1.33	1.03	0.48	0.55	0.49	1.43	1.17	0.22	0.18	Per Martin Gustavson	
	Tjallmo Godegards OK	0.58	1.56	3.08	8.44	10.42	11.41	12.28	14.01	15.04	15.52	16.47	17.36	19.19	20.36	20.58	21.16	Tjallmo Godegards OK	
68	Johan Kallman	0.50	0.51	1.19	5.48	1.59	0.52	1.19	1.40	1.28	0.47	0.53	0.47	1.21	1.11	0.17	0.16	Johan Kallman	
	Norbergs OK	0.50	1.41	3.00	8.48	10.47	11.39	12.58	14.38	16.06	16.53	17.46	18.33	19.54	21.05	21.22	21.38	Norbergs OK	
69	Arvo Kivikas	1.19	1.05	2.44	2.27	2.11	1.09	2.12	1.46	1.02	0.51	0.58	0.49	1.24	1.17	0.20	0.19	Arvo Kivikas	
	Ilves OK	1.19	2.24	5.08	7.35	9.46	10.55	13.07	14.53	15.55	16.46	17.44	18.33	19.57	21.14	21.34	21.53	Ilves OK	
70	Silvano Bernardi	1.01	0.56	1.15	4.08	1.51	1.27	2.04	2.22	1.19	0.50	0.49	0.47	1.13	1.21	0.17	0.14	Silvano Bernardi	
	Orienteering Tarzo	1.01	1.57	3.12	7.20	9.11	10.38	12.42	15.04	16.23	17.13	18.02	18.49	20.02	21.23	21.40	21.54	Orienteering Tarzo	
71	Olle Granath	0.57	0.58	1.16	4.19	2.10	0.59	0.48	2.18	1.09	0.53	2.22	0.55	1.23	1.22	0.23	0.26	Olle Granath	
	Surahammars SOK	0.57	1.55	3.11	7.30	9.40	10.39	11.27	13.45	14.54	15.47	18.09	19.04	20.27	21.49	22.12	22.38	Surahammars SOK	
72	Stig Johansson	1.06	1.09	1.22	3.38	3.23	1.24	1.40	1.45	1.08	0.53	0.58	1.05	1.23	1.15	0.21	0.17	Stig Johansson	
	Helsingborgs SOK	1.06	2.15	3.37	7.15	10.38	12.02	13.42	15.27	16.35	17.28	18.26	19.31	20.54	22.09	22.30	22.47	Helsingborgs SOK	
73	Harri Makela	0.56	0.56	1.11	6.03	1.55	1.40	1.05	2.03	1.09	0.58	0.51	0.44	2.12	1.18	0.18	0.16	Harri Makela	
	Suunta Sepot	0.56	1.52	3.03	9.06	11.01	12.41	13.46	15.49	16.58	17.56	18.47	19.31	21.43	23.01	23.19	23.35	Suunta Sepot	
74	Jouko Koivula	1.30	1.11	1.18	4.06	2.20	1.13	0.53	1.49	1.06	0.54	1.17	0.52	4.03	1.26	0.25	0.21	Jouko Koivula	
	Helsingin Suunnistajat	1.30	2.41	3.59	8.05	10.25	11.38	12.31	14.20	15.26	16.20	17.37	18.29	22.32	23.58	24.23	24.44	Helsingin Suunnistajat	
75	Hubert Bastin	1.38	2.57	1.14	5.04	3.00	0.51	1.59	1.53	0.56	0.49	0.54	0.42	1.29	1.08	0.16	0.16	Hubert Bastin	
	FRSO Belgium	1.38	4.35	5.49	10.53	13.53	14.44	16.43	18.36	19.32	20.21	21.15	21.57	23.26	24.34	24.50	25.06	FRSO Belgium	
76	Lasse Kalliomaa	3.07	1.06	1.15	5.21	3.10	0.47	2.08	1.42	0.55	0.57	0.52	0.47	1.20	1.07	0.18	0.16	Lasse Kalliomaa	
	Laihian Luja	3.07	4.13	5.28	10.49	13.59	14.46	16.54	18.36	19.31	20.28	21.20	22.07	23.27	24.34	24.52	25.08	Laihian Luja	
77	Hans Svenson	1.48	2.07	1.04	2.41	1.54	1.45	0.47	2.06	1.52	0.55	5.46	0.40	1.15	1.20	0.19	0.13	Hans Svenson	
	SOK Viljan	1.48	3.55	4.59	7.40	9.34	11.19	12.06	14.12	16.04	16.59	22.45	23.25	24.40	26.00	26.19	26.32	SOK Viljan	
78	Nils Arne Hakansson	1.11	1.04	1.50	7.34	2.32	1.09	1.04	2.04	1.16	1.01	0.59	1.10	1.40	1.30	0.24	0.26	Nils Arne Hakansson	
	Stigmannen Karlshamns OK	1.11	2.15	4.05	11.39	14.11	15.20	16.24	18.28	19.44	20.45	21.44	22.54	24.34	26.04	26.28	26.54	Stigmannen Karlshamns OK	
	Eddie Harwood	1.58	2.55	1.00	4.36	1.36	0.47	0.44	1.32	0.50	0.55	0.44			0.49	0.17	0.17	Eddie Harwood	
	Moravian	1.58	4.53	5.53	10.29	12.05	12.52	13.36	15.08	15.58	16.53	17.37		19.21	20.10	20.27	20.44	Moravian	
	Giorgio Bernasconi	1.11	0.50	1.06	2.03	2.15	1.23	0.53	5.17	5.19	1.23	1.23	1.01	1.53	2.05			Giorgio Bernasconi	
	SCOM Mendrisio	1.11	2.01	3.07	5.10	7.25	8.48	9.41	14.58	20.17	21.40	23.03	24.04	25.57	28.02		29.00	SCOM Mendrisio	
	Heimo Pulkkinen																	Heimo Pulkkinen	
	Helsingin Suunnistajat																	Helsingin Suunnistajat