Pl	Namn	S-1 (48)	1-2 (41)	2-3 (39)	3-4 (38)	4-5 (46)	5-6 (47)	6-7 (42)	7-8 (43)	8-9 (32)	9-10 (33)	10-11 (34)	11-12 (45)	12-13 (36)	13-14 (100)	14-M	Namn	
	Klubb																Klubb	
1	Robert Wallstén	1.47	2.43	4.53	3.38	2.08	2.42	4.50	4.38	2.22	1.21	1.17	4.22	1.46	1.23	0.53	Robert Wallstén	
	Snättringe SK	1.47	4.30	9.23	13.01	15.09	17.51	22.41	27.19	29.41	31.02	32.19	36.41	38.27	39.50	40.43	Snättringe SK	
2	Oskar Forsberg	1.52	3.02	4.42	3.45	2.17	2.38	5.04	4.22	2.41	1.11	1.17	3.51	1.52	1.25	0.53	Oskar Forsberg	
	Snättringe SK	1.52	4.54	9.36	13.21	15.38	18.16	23.20	27.42	30.23	31.34	32.51	36.42	38.34	39.59	40.52	Snättringe SK	
3	Amanda Granqvist	2.01	3.00	5.19	3.17	2.14	3.04	4.48	4.50	2.46	1.28	1.19	4.49	1.48	1.24	1.01	Amanda Granqvist	
	OK Ravinen	2.01	5.01	10.20	13.37	15.51	18.55	23.43	28.33	31.19	32.47	34.06	38.55	40.43	42.07	43.08	OK Ravinen	
4	Peter Lundberg	1.54	3.10	4.57	4.06	2.23	3.19	4.51	5.26	2.57	1.22	1.26	4.44	2.00	1.29	0.52	Peter Lundberg	
	Järfälla OK	1.54	5.04	10.01	14.07	16.30	19.49	24.40	30.06	33.03	34.25	35.51	40.35	42.35	44.04	44.56	Järfälla OK	
5	Mattias Boman	2.13	3.10	5.14	4.19	2.32	3.09	5.18	5.11	2.45	1.33	1.30	4.59	2.21	1.38	0.58	Mattias Boman	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	2.13	5.23	10.37	14.56	17.28	20.37	25.55	31.06	33.51	35.24	36.54	41.53	44.14	45.52	46.50	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
6	Oskar Hermansson	2.09	3.27	5.33	5.46	2.32	3.26	5.02	5.32	3.08	1.21	1.25	4.39	1.53	1.23	0.55	Oskar Hermansson	
	Centrum OK	2.09	5.36	11.09	16.55	19.27	22.53	27.55	33.27	36.35	37.56	39.21	44.00	45.53	47.16	48.11	Centrum OK	
7	Gustav Melander	2.01	3.13	6.15	4.35	2.42	3.36	5.47	5.02	3.21	1.28	1.29	4.33	2.22	1.20	0.59	Gustav Melander	
	TMOK	2.01	5.14	11.29	16.04	18.46	22.22	28.09	33.11	36.32	38.00	39.29	44.02	46.24	47.44	48.43	TMOK	
8	Thomas Karlsson	2.12	3.25	6.19	4.26	2.51	3.26	5.00	5.55	3.11	1.32	1.38	5.30	1.59	1.43	1.01	Thomas Karlsson	
	Södertälje-Nykvarn OF	2.12	5.37	11.56	16.22	19.13	22.39	27.39	33.34	36.45	38.17	39.55	45.25	47.24	49.07	50.08	Södertälje-Nykvarn OF	
9	Vilmer Gelius	2.08	3.26	6.05	4.28	2.43	3.14	5.33	5.56	3.02	1.47	1.39	5.54	2.11	1.43	0.59	Vilmer Gelius	
	Snättringe SK	2.08	5.34	11.39	16.07	18.50	22.04	27.37	33.33	36.35	38.22	40.01	45.55	48.06	49.49	50.48	Snättringe SK	
10	Fredrik Nyman	2.07	3.21	6.28	4.08	2.36	3.50	6.37	5.38	3.07	1.37	1.39	5.04	2.12	1.37	0.53	Fredrik Nyman	
	Snättringe SK	2.07	5.28	11.56	16.04	18.40	22.30	29.07	34.45	37.52	39.29	41.08	46.12	48.24	50.01	50.54	Snättringe SK	
11	Tina Junegard	2.05	3.42	5.51	4.18	3.10	3.39	5.29	6.01	2.58	1.40	1.34	5.40	2.21	1.50	1.04	Tina Junegard	
	Tullinge SK	2.05	5.47	11.38	15.56	19.06	22.45	28.14	34.15	37.13	38.53	40.27	46.07	48.28	50.18	51.22	Tullinge SK	
12	Johnny Junegard	2.10	3.38	5.55	4.15	3.10	3.34	5.38	5.45	3.11	1.38	1.37	5.31	2.29	1.47	1.07	Johnny Junegard	
	Tullinge SK	2.10	5.48	11.43	15.58	19.08	22.42	28.20	34.05	37.16	38.54	40.31	46.02	48.31	50.18	51.25	Tullinge SK	
13	Mats Sandin	2.17	3.27	7.35	4.10	2.40	3.49	5.19	5.43	3.01	1.18	1.38	5.18	2.35	2.13	1.05	Mats Sandin	
	Haninge SOK	2.17	5.44	13.19	17.29	20.09	23.58	29.17	35.00	38.01	39.19	40.57	46.15	48.50	51.03	52.08	Haninge SOK	
14	Mikael Lovén	1.57	3.49	5.48	4.02	2.47	3.29	5.56	6.44	3.08	1.19	1.37	6.15	2.47	1.38	1.05	Mikael Lovén	
	Järla Orientering	1.57	5.46	11.34	15.36	18.23	21.52	27.48	34.32	37.40	38.59	40.36	46.51	49.38	51.16	52.21	Järla Orientering	
15	Stefan Nordström	2.32	3.23	5.51	4.11	2.54	3.43	5.33	6.58	3.44	1.27	1.47	5.31	2.22	1.36	1.00	Stefan Nordström	
	OK Älvsjö-Örby	2.32	5.55	11.46	15.57	18.51	22.34	28.07	35.05	38.49	40.16	42.03	47.34	49.56	51.32	52.32	OK Älvsjö-Örby	
16	Åsa Mårsell	2.20	4.16	5.22	6.15	2.39	2.59	7.57	5.28	3.04	1.22	1.37	4.46	2.05	1.30	1.00	Åsa Mårsell	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	2.20	6.36	11.58	18.13	20.52	23.51	31.48	37.16	40.20	41.42	43.19	48.05	50.10	51.40	52.40	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
17	Vendela Rundström	1.58	8.01	5.52	3.32	2.36	3.07	6.49	5.38	2.46	1.25	1.29	4.58	2.01	1.33	1.03	Vendela Rundström	
	OK Ravinen	1.58	9.59	15.51	19.23	21.59	25.06	31.55	37.33	40.19	41.44	43.13	48.11	50.12	51.45	52.48	OK Ravinen	
18	Anders Mattsson	2.08	3.30	5.36	6.23	2.25	3.32	5.26	6.07	2.59	1.25	1.31	5.12	4.31	1.29	1.01	Anders Mattsson	
	OK Älvsjö-Örby	2.08	5.38	11.14	17.37	20.02	23.34	29.00	35.07	38.06	39.31	41.02	46.14	50.45	52.14	53.15	OK Älvsjö-Örby	
19	Kristoffer Edshage	2.00	3.16	6.10	5.00	2.46	5.43	5.17	5.49	3.19	1.28	1.34	5.00	3.12	1.42	1.03	Kristoffer Edshage	
	Centrum OK	2.00	5.16	11.26	16.26	19.12	24.55	30.12	36.01	39.20	40.48	42.22	47.22	50.34	52.16	53.19	Centrum OK	
20	Hans Tarandi	2.11	3.50	6.18	4.33	2.57	3.34	5.49	6.10	3.07	1.45	1.46	5.51	3.03	1.54	1.04	Hans Tarandi	
	IFK Lidingö SOK	2.11	6.01	12.19	16.52	19.49	23.23	29.12	35.22	38.29	40.14	42.00	47.51	50.54	52.48	53.52	IFK Lidingö SOK	
21	Henrik Sjögren	2.06	3.36	6.18	4.11	2.48	3.17	8.17	6.07	3.43	1.28	1.37	5.25	2.19	1.37	1.05	Henrik Sjögren	
	Haninge SOK	2.06	5.42	12.00	16.11	18.59	22.16	30.33	36.40	40.23	41.51	43.28	48.53	51.12	52.49	53.54	Haninge SOK	
22	Stefan Ljungberg	2.15	3.58	7.46	5.27	2.33	3.38	5.52	5.42	3.24	1.23	1.24	5.11	2.37	1.50	0.59	Stefan Ljungberg	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	2.15	6.13	13.59	19.26	21.59	25.37	31.29	37.11	40.35	41.58	43.22	48.33	51.10	53.00	53.59	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
23	Mattias Berglund	3.04	3.57	8.40	4.42	3.13	3.20	6.03	5.12	3.26	1.29	1.29	4.57	3.02	1.30	0.52	Mattias Berglund	
	Bromma-Vällingby SOK	3.04	7.01	15.41	20.23	23.36	26.56	32.59	38.11	41.37	43.06	44.35	49.32	52.34	54.04	54.56	Bromma-Vällingby SOK	
24	Ulf Burman	2.17	4.39	6.32	5.03	2.33	3.04	7.59	5.33	3.11	1.29	2.06	6.09	2.20	1.39	1.05	Ulf Burman	
	Gustavsbergs OK	2.17	6.56	13.28	18.31	21.04	24.08	32.07	37.40	40.51	42.20	44.26	50.35	52.55	54.34	55.39	Gustavsbergs OK	
25	Göran Längheim	1.57	4.49	6.19	4.03	2.55	3.43	6.00	5.30	3.24	1.48	1.34	7.16	3.11	1.57	1.24	Göran Längheim	
	Tullinge SK	1.57	6.46	13.05	17.08	20.03	23.46	29.46	35.16	38.40	40.28	42.02	49.18	52.29	54.26	55.50	Tullinge SK	
26	Mattis Sandén	2.19	3.50	6.22	5.21	2.52	4.17	7.05	6.23	4.10	1.33	1.36	5.44	2.13	1.29	0.47	Mattis Sandén	
	OK Södertörn	2.19	6.09	12.31	17.52	20.44	25.01	32.06	38.29	42.39	44.12	45.48	51.32	53.45	55.14	56.01	OK Södertörn	
27	Henrik Morast	2.04	8.43	7.13	4.08	2.41	2.55	5.30	6.09	3.00	1.45	1.38	5.19	2.47	1.47	1.08	Henrik Morast	
	Haninge SOK	2.04	10.47	18.00	22.08	24.49	27.44	33.14	39.23	42.23	44.08	45.46	51.05	53.52	55.39	56.47	Haninge SOK	
28	Camilla Gestas	2.19	4.08	6.52	4.42	2.51	3.48	7.00	7.10	3.36	1.42	1.40	5.45	2.43	1.47	1.03	Camilla Gestas	
	Söders-Tyresö	2.19	6.27	13.19	18.01	20.52	24.40	31.40	38.50	42.26	44.08	45.48	51.33	54.16	56.03	57.06	Söders-Tyresö	
29	Olle Sandén	2.23	4.14	6.48	5.14	2.46	3.59	7.21	6.22	4.18	1.39	1.38	5.44	2.31	1.51	1.01	Olle Sandén	
	OK Södertörn	2.23	6.37	13.25	18.39	21.25	25.24	32.45	39.07	43.25	45.04	46.42	52.26	54.57	56.48	57.49	OK Södertörn	
30	Alice Ljungberg	2.34	3.45	10.15	5.02	2.40	3.22	5.58	6.10	3.21	1.31	1.46	6.24	2.31	1.47	0.55	Alice Ljungberg	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	2.34	6.19	16.34	21.36	24.16	27.38	33.36	39.46	43.07	44.38	46.24	52.48	55.19	57.06	58.01	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
31	Fredrik Morast	2.48	4.20	6.33	4.46	2.45	3.44	7.53	7.52	3.22	1.52	1.44	5.40	2.27	1.52	1.05	Fredrik Morast	
	Haninge SOK	2.48	7.08	13.41	18.27	21.12	24.56	32.49	40.41	44.03	45.55	47.39	53.19	55.46	57.38	58.43	Haninge SOK	
32	Ingmar Gard	2.44	4.31	7.00	4.59	3.13	3.49	7.03	6.36	3.44	1.31	1.53	6.15	2.43	2.04	1.17	Ingmar Gard	
	Söders-Tyresö	2.44	7.15	14.15	19.14	22.27	26.16	33.19	39.55	43.39	45.10	47.03	53.18	56.01	58.05	59.22	Söders-Tyresö	
33	Per Helén	2.32	4.11	6.41	4.48	3.07	3.48	6.26	7.14	3.50	1.32	1.56	6.13	4.09	1.59	1.04	Per Helén	
	Söders-Tyresö	2.32	6.43	13.24	18.12	21.19	25.07	31.33	38.47	42.37	44.09	46.05	52.18	56.27	58.26	59.30	Söders-Tyresö	
34	Mikael Tarandi	2.28	4.54	6.41	5.21	2.47	3.58	6.48	6.48	4.54	1.47	1.45	5.47	2.58	1.55	1.09	Mikael Tarandi	
	IFK Lidingö SOK	2.28	7.22	14.03	19.24	22.11	26.09	32.57	39.45	44.39	46.26	48.11	53.58	56.56	58.51	1:00.00	IFK Lidingö SOK	
35	Björn Rudeström	2.46	3.53	6.12	4.49	2.44	4.01	7.22	6.34	6.56	1.20	1.43	5.51	3.11	1.38	1.10	Björn Rudeström	
	OK Ravinen	2.46	6.39	12.51	17.40	20.24	24.25	31.47	38.21	45.17	46.37	48.20	54.11	57.22	59.00	1:00.10	OK Ravinen	
36	Torstein Hole	2.14	4.11	7.03	4.55	3.06	4.08	7.31	6.00	3.50	1.52	2.04	7.04	3.06	2.02	1.24	Torstein Hole	
	IFK Lidingö SOK	2.14	6.25	13.28	18.23	21.29	25.37	33.08	39.08	42.58	44.50	46.54	53.58	57.04	59.06	1:00.30	IFK Lidingö SOK	
37	Stefan Norlin	2.21	4.18	7.19	11.33	2.57	3.34	6.23	5.33	3.13	1.39	1.38	5.21	2.19	1.34	0.54	Stefan Norlin	
	IFK Enskede	2.21	6.39	13.58	25.31	28.28	32.02	38.25	43.58	47.11	48.50	50.28	55.49	58.08	59.42	1:00.36	IFK Enskede	
38	Johan Lidmar	2.23	3.33	6.33	5.04	2.40	3.13	5.56	15.17	3.09	1.37	1.40	5.09	2.10	1.24	0.59	Johan Lidmar	
	Snättringe SK	2.23	5.56	12.29	17.33	20.13	23.26	29.22	44.39	47.48	49.25	51.05	56.14	58.24	59.48	1:00.47	Snättringe SK	
39	Anton Akteri	4.51	4.03	5.37	4.54	2.37	3.27	6.40	5.47	10.54	1.24	1.12	5.35	2.19	1.27	0.59	Anton Akteri	
	OKÄÖ	4.51	8.54	14.31	19.25	22.02	25.29	32.09	37.56	48.50	50.14	51.26	57.01	59.20	1:00.47	1:01.46	OKÄÖ	
40	Ronja Hill	3.09	3.55	7.32	5.18	3.33	4.34	8.09	6.39	3.46	1.43	1.55	6.10	2.32	1.52	1.06	Ronja Hill	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	3.09	7.04	14.36	19.54	23.27	28.01	36.10	42.49	46.35	48.18	50.13	56.23	58.55	1:00.47	1:01.53	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
41	Henrik Norell	2.27	3.21	9.07	4.43	2.41	6.53	8.51	5.31	4.28	1.20	3.01	4.52	2.53	1.45	0.58	Henrik Norell	
	Snättringe SK	2.27	5.48	14.55	19.38	22.19	29.12	38.03	43.34	48.02	49.22	52.23	57.15	1:00.08	1:01.53	1:02.51	Snättringe SK	
42	Paul Norén	2.52	4.28	7.35	5.14	3.35	4.14	7.42	8.04	4.29	2.01	2.13	7.13	2.56	2.00	1.17	Paul Norén	
	OK Södertörn	2.52	7.20	14.55	20.09	23.44	27.58	35.40	43.44	48.13	50.14	52.27	59.40	1:02.36	1:04.36	1:05.53	OK Södertörn	
43	David Lif	2.24	7.25	7.38	4.39	2.56	8.06	9.46	6.57	3.46	1.40	1.33	5.18	2.16	1.35	0.58	David Lif	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	2.24	9.49	17.27	22.06	25.02	33.08	42.54	49.51	53.37	55.17	56.50	1:02.08	1:04.24	1:05.59	1:06.57	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
44	Lena Ljungberg	2.54	4.56	8.09	5.09	3.23	6.16	7.40	7.25	4.05	1.55	2.11	7.15	2.36	2.07	1.11	Lena Ljungberg	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	2.54	7.50	15.59	21.08	24.31	30.47	38.27	45.52	49.57	51.52	54.03	1:01.18	1:03.54	1:06.01	1:07.12	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
45	Gunnar Langs	2.24	5.40	11.35	5.05	3.08	4.26	7.04	7.28	4.20	1.34	1.40	7.40	2.55	1.41	1.10	Gunnar Langs	
	Skarpnäcks OL	2.24	8.04	19.39	24.44	27.52	32.18	39.22	46.50	51.10	52.44	54.24	1:02.04	1:04.59	1:06.40	1:07.50	Skarpnäcks OL	
46	Pelle Rolfhamre	2.18	7.43	6.48	13.38	2.49	5.28	6.20	6.20	3.08	1.37	1.34	5.52	2.06	1.32	1.00	Pelle Rolfhamre	
	IFK Lidingö SOK	2.18	10.01	16.49	30.27	33.16	38.44	45.04	51.24	54.32	56.09	57.43	1:03.35	1:05.41	1:07.13	1:08.13	IFK Lidingö SOK	
47	Helena Adebrant	3.04	4.32	11.34	5.24	3.11	4.44	6.55	7.03	3.58	2.08	2.02	7.46	2.38	2.32	1.20	Helena Adebrant	
	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	3.04	7.36	19.10	24.34	27.45	32.29	39.24	46.27	50.25	52.33	54.35	1:02.21	1:04.59	1:07.31	1:08.51	Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK	
48	Gunnar Svanberg	2.48	4.08	6.19	5.00	3.20	5.44	6.59	14.40	3.35	2.02	1.50	6.33	2.38	2.04	1.18	Gunnar Svanberg	
	Järfälla OK	2.48	6.56	13.15	18.15	21.35	27.19	34.18	48.58	52.33	54.35	56.25	1:02.58	1:05.36	1:07.40	1:08.58	Järfälla OK	
49	Nils Eklöw	2.54	5.42	11.50	4.44	3.08	4.53	6.14	7.41	5.01	1.42	2.04	7.14	2.41	2.12	1.21	Nils Eklöw	
	OK Södertörn	2.54	8.36	20.26	25.10	28.18	33.11	39.25	47.06	52.07	53.49	55.53	1:03.07	1:05.48	1:08.00	1:09.21	OK Södertörn	
50	Arvid Rundström	2.42	5.10	8.15	7.19	3.00	4.24	9.45	8.34	6.09	2.23	1.56	7.13	2.56	2.01	1.00	Arvid Rundström	
	OK Ravinen	2.42	7.52	16.07	23.26	26.26	30.50	40.35	49.09	55.18	57.41	59.37	1:06.50	1:09.46	1:11.47	1:12.47	OK Ravinen	
51	Carin Homann	3.22	12.14	7.50	4.55	3.37	4.35	9.22	6.38	5.03	1.37	2.00	6.19	6.43	1.52	1.03	Carin Homann	
	Järfälla OK	3.22	15.36	23.26	28.21	31.58	36.33	45.55	52.33	57.36	59.13	1:01.13	1:07.32	1:14.15	1:16.07	1:17.10	Järfälla OK	
52	Arvid Hofgaard	4.05	9.16	9.02	5.08	5.00	4.24	11.53	7.47	10.14	1.45	1.56	9.35	2.23	1.41	1.00	Arvid Hofgaard	
	Klubblös	4.05	13.21	22.23	27.31	32.31	36.55	48.48	56.35	1:06.49	1:08.34	1:10.30	1:20.05	1:22.28	1:24.09	1:25.09	Klubblös	
	Eva Svanberg	3.27	5.33	12.26	7.35	5.00	5.40	9.21	9.18	5.03	3.03	2.35				1.45	Eva Svanberg	
	Järfälla OK	3.27	9.00	21.26	29.01	34.01	39.41	49.02	58.20	1:03.23	1:06.26	1:09.01			1:17.19	1:19.04	Järfälla OK	
	Göran Reinholdsson	5.05	6.17						10.46	6.10	3.11			4.15	3.11	2.05	Göran Reinholdsson	
	Järfälla OK	5.05	11.22					26.17	37.03	43.13	46.24		1:04.48	1:09.03	1:12.14	1:14.19	Järfälla OK	
	Lars Lönnkvist	1.49	3.21	5.11	3.37	2.21	2.39	4.38	5.26	2.42			4.38	2.14	1.44	0.55	Lars Lönnkvist	
	Tullinge SK	1.49	5.10	10.21	13.58	16.19	18.58	23.36	29.02	31.44		34.11	38.49	41.03	42.47	43.42	Tullinge SK	
	Moa Kjellstrand	1.51	3.28	6.04	3.50	2.37			5.17	3.43	1.23	1.52	4.59	2.44	1.32	1.00	Moa Kjellstrand	
	Centrum OK	1.51	5.19	11.23	15.13	17.50		25.53	31.10	34.53	36.16	38.08	43.07	45.51	47.23	48.23	Centrum OK	
	Tomas Hultqvist									4.00	2.20			3.05	2.02	1.14	Tomas Hultqvist	
	Tullinge SK		40.08						1:00.57	1:04.57	1:07.17		1:19.05	1:22.10	1:24.12	1:25.26	Tullinge SK