Pl Namn S-1 (44) 1-2 (56) 2-3 (73) 3-4 (60) 4-5 (87) 5-6 (67) 6-7 (48) 7-8 (55) 8-9 (52) 9-10 (100) 10-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Lars Håkan Sandvik 3.10 7.25 1.41 8.27 0.52 3.18 2.02 1.40 1.24 0.57 0.31 Lars Håkan Sandvik
Attunda OK 3.10 10.35 12.16 20.43 21.35 24.53 26.55 28.35 29.59 30.56 31.27 Attunda OK
2 Joacim Ingelsson 3.27 7.12 1.37 7.59 0.53 3.58 2.07 1.39 1.22 0.52 0.30 Joacim Ingelsson
OK Hammaren 3.27 10.39 12.16 20.15 21.08 25.06 27.13 28.52 30.14 31.06 31.36 OK Hammaren
3 Christer Ivarsson 3.13 8.13 1.53 8.07 0.47 3.12 2.11 1.48 1.40 0.53 0.32 Christer Ivarsson
OK Södertörn 3.13 11.26 13.19 21.26 22.13 25.25 27.36 29.24 31.04 31.57 32.29 OK Södertörn
4 Mats Söderberg 3.35 8.12 1.38 9.23 0.58 3.34 2.32 2.04 2.33 1.05 0.34 Mats Söderberg
Kalmar OK 3.35 11.47 13.25 22.48 23.46 27.20 29.52 31.56 34.29 35.34 36.08 Kalmar OK
5 Per Wollbrand 3.18 8.57 1.55 8.56 1.02 4.08 2.38 2.03 1.45 1.07 0.34 Per Wollbrand
OK Ravinen 3.18 12.15 14.10 23.06 24.08 28.16 30.54 32.57 34.42 35.49 36.23 OK Ravinen
6 Bo Söderqvist 4.16 9.02 1.59 9.01 1.01 3.30 3.25 1.53 1.27 1.03 0.34 Bo Söderqvist
SOK Viljan 4.16 13.18 15.17 24.18 25.19 28.49 32.14 34.07 35.34 36.37 37.11 SOK Viljan
7 Fredrik Stenebo 3.48 10.37 2.02 9.31 0.58 3.30 2.20 1.57 1.36 1.19 0.38 Fredrik Stenebo
Attunda OK 3.48 14.25 16.27 25.58 26.56 30.26 32.46 34.43 36.19 37.38 38.16 Attunda OK
8 Mats Hall 4.11 9.17 1.52 9.53 1.04 4.39 2.43 2.05 1.45 1.21 0.40 Mats Hall
Nyköpings OK 4.11 13.28 15.20 25.13 26.17 30.56 33.39 35.44 37.29 38.50 39.30 Nyköpings OK
9 Esbjörn Eriksson Långström 3.58 8.53 2.31 11.39 1.08 3.27 3.07 2.03 1.28 1.03 0.35 Esbjörn Eriksson Långström
Attunda OK 3.58 12.51 15.22 27.01 28.09 31.36 34.43 36.46 38.14 39.17 39.52 Attunda OK
10 Mikael Kindborn 3.47 8.27 2.01 10.10 1.29 3.58 4.42 1.53 1.46 1.05 0.39 Mikael Kindborn
OK Hällen 3.47 12.14 14.15 24.25 25.54 29.52 34.34 36.27 38.13 39.18 39.57 OK Hällen
11 Stig-Johan Wiklund 4.04 9.13 1.58 10.15 1.15 4.55 2.52 2.13 1.39 1.14 0.40 Stig-Johan Wiklund
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 4.04 13.17 15.15 25.30 26.45 31.40 34.32 36.45 38.24 39.38 40.18 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
12 Björn Albinsson 4.28 9.01 3.07 10.36 0.59 4.03 2.44 2.13 1.33 1.01 0.36 Björn Albinsson
IFK Mora OK 4.28 13.29 16.36 27.12 28.11 32.14 34.58 37.11 38.44 39.45 40.21 IFK Mora OK
13 Stefan Thellsén 3.45 8.45 2.06 12.24 0.50 3.25 3.45 1.55 2.31 1.16 0.36 Stefan Thellsén
OK Roxen 3.45 12.30 14.36 27.00 27.50 31.15 35.00 36.55 39.26 40.42 41.18 OK Roxen
14 Jan Carlsson 4.21 9.51 2.18 10.39 0.58 4.27 2.44 2.24 1.40 1.18 0.43 Jan Carlsson
Söders-Tyresö 4.21 14.12 16.30 27.09 28.07 32.34 35.18 37.42 39.22 40.40 41.23 Söders-Tyresö
15 Per Kallhauge 3.45 9.33 2.10 10.18 1.07 3.48 4.04 2.18 2.44 1.07 0.37 Per Kallhauge
Snättringe SK 3.45 13.18 15.28 25.46 26.53 30.41 34.45 37.03 39.47 40.54 41.31 Snättringe SK
16 Patrik Falk 3.57 10.07 2.10 10.25 1.10 4.44 2.48 2.23 1.57 1.32 0.39 Patrik Falk
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3.57 14.04 16.14 26.39 27.49 32.33 35.21 37.44 39.41 41.13 41.52 Göteborg-Majorna OK
17 Mats Carlsson 4.10 10.01 2.04 11.32 1.27 3.55 3.10 2.08 1.50 1.07 0.38 Mats Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK 4.10 14.11 16.15 27.47 29.14 33.09 36.19 38.27 40.17 41.24 42.02 Sundbybergs IK
18 Lars Greilert 4.32 9.14 2.13 11.10 1.02 4.22 2.59 2.22 2.27 1.15 0.41 Lars Greilert
Haninge SOK 4.32 13.46 15.59 27.09 28.11 32.33 35.32 37.54 40.21 41.36 42.17 Haninge SOK
19 Patrik Ottosson 3.54 11.00 4.27 10.10 0.58 3.29 2.37 2.02 1.57 1.11 0.37 Patrik Ottosson
Gävle OK 3.54 14.54 19.21 29.31 30.29 33.58 36.35 38.37 40.34 41.45 42.22 Gävle OK
20 Jan Lavén 4.00 10.23 2.18 11.23 1.09 4.38 2.46 2.21 1.49 1.10 0.39 Jan Lavén
Gustavsbergs OK 4.00 14.23 16.41 28.04 29.13 33.51 36.37 38.58 40.47 41.57 42.36 Gustavsbergs OK
21 Per Sandberg 4.24 9.20 2.12 10.52 1.18 5.05 2.37 2.50 2.05 1.17 0.38 Per Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK 4.24 13.44 15.56 26.48 28.06 33.11 35.48 38.38 40.43 42.00 42.38 Säterbygdens OK
22 Per Carlsson 3.50 9.07 2.09 13.05 0.54 4.32 3.10 2.31 1.33 1.11 0.43 Per Carlsson
Nyköpings OK 3.50 12.57 15.06 28.11 29.05 33.37 36.47 39.18 40.51 42.02 42.45 Nyköpings OK
23 Jörgen Axelsson 4.12 9.29 2.15 11.40 1.12 4.35 3.03 2.23 1.48 1.25 0.45 Jörgen Axelsson
Tullinge SK 4.12 13.41 15.56 27.36 28.48 33.23 36.26 38.49 40.37 42.02 42.47 Tullinge SK
24 Göran Längheim 3.25 9.14 2.08 13.20 0.54 3.38 4.01 2.26 1.56 1.16 0.38 Göran Längheim
Tullinge SK 3.25 12.39 14.47 28.07 29.01 32.39 36.40 39.06 41.02 42.18 42.56 Tullinge SK
25 Mats Jonsell 7.49 11.34 2.21 8.47 0.55 3.57 2.21 1.53 1.55 1.05 0.34 Mats Jonsell
IF Thor 7.49 19.23 21.44 30.31 31.26 35.23 37.44 39.37 41.32 42.37 43.11 IF Thor
26 Johan Markstedt 4.46 10.00 3.57 10.46 1.10 3.50 2.50 2.19 1.42 1.19 0.43 Johan Markstedt
OK Södertörn 4.46 14.46 18.43 29.29 30.39 34.29 37.19 39.38 41.20 42.39 43.22 OK Södertörn
27 Kenneth Hermansson 5.22 9.44 2.42 10.37 1.08 4.31 3.08 2.14 1.56 1.22 0.42 Kenneth Hermansson
Sigtuna OK 5.22 15.06 17.48 28.25 29.33 34.04 37.12 39.26 41.22 42.44 43.26 Sigtuna OK
28 Jan Viklund 4.21 13.07 2.30 11.33 1.02 3.51 2.31 1.55 1.31 1.15 0.33 Jan Viklund
Västerås SOK 4.21 17.28 19.58 31.31 32.33 36.24 38.55 40.50 42.21 43.36 44.09 Västerås SOK
29 Patrik Ahlgren 4.39 11.20 2.13 11.51 1.10 4.49 3.01 2.31 1.49 1.23 0.44 Patrik Ahlgren
Täby OK 4.39 15.59 18.12 30.03 31.13 36.02 39.03 41.34 43.23 44.46 45.30 Täby OK
30 Nils Linder 5.30 10.50 2.39 12.11 1.11 4.44 2.56 2.07 1.52 0.57 0.34 Nils Linder
OK Hällen 5.30 16.20 18.59 31.10 32.21 37.05 40.01 42.08 44.00 44.57 45.31 OK Hällen
31 Bengt Pettersson 4.50 11.10 2.17 10.56 1.16 4.37 3.06 2.21 3.04 1.27 0.40 Bengt Pettersson
Nyköpings OK 4.50 16.00 18.17 29.13 30.29 35.06 38.12 40.33 43.37 45.04 45.44 Nyköpings OK
32 Per Gustås 6.04 9.09 2.28 13.27 1.17 4.32 3.06 2.16 1.50 1.18 0.36 Per Gustås
Linköpings OK 6.04 15.13 17.41 31.08 32.25 36.57 40.03 42.19 44.09 45.27 46.03 Linköpings OK
33 Peter Landén 7.22 11.06 2.10 10.22 1.06 6.03 2.31 2.21 1.42 0.58 0.32 Peter Landén
Gustavsbergs OK 7.22 18.28 20.38 31.00 32.06 38.09 40.40 43.01 44.43 45.41 46.13 Gustavsbergs OK
34 Mats Bern 4.46 10.44 2.24 12.30 1.16 4.49 3.32 2.37 1.43 1.22 0.41 Mats Bern
Snättringe SK 4.46 15.30 17.54 30.24 31.40 36.29 40.01 42.38 44.21 45.43 46.24 Snättringe SK
35 Rolf Johansson 4.36 10.57 2.29 12.51 1.13 4.44 2.57 2.28 2.11 1.26 0.45 Rolf Johansson
Sundsvalls OK 4.36 15.33 18.02 30.53 32.06 36.50 39.47 42.15 44.26 45.52 46.37 Sundsvalls OK
36 Urban Larsson 7.19 8.50 2.04 13.50 1.14 4.43 2.54 2.16 1.35 1.12 0.42 Urban Larsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 7.19 16.09 18.13 32.03 33.17 38.00 40.54 43.10 44.45 45.57 46.39 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
37 Dan Nilsson 4.09 12.24 2.19 10.12 0.58 7.28 3.35 2.30 1.41 1.18 0.45 Dan Nilsson
Nyköpings OK 4.09 16.33 18.52 29.04 30.02 37.30 41.05 43.35 45.16 46.34 47.19 Nyköpings OK
38 Johan Scherlin 4.43 11.27 2.16 12.25 1.09 5.46 2.51 2.26 2.03 1.38 0.45 Johan Scherlin
Nyköpings OK 4.43 16.10 18.26 30.51 32.00 37.46 40.37 43.03 45.06 46.44 47.29 Nyköpings OK
39 Roger Larsson 4.08 14.35 1.59 10.12 3.51 4.23 2.53 2.10 1.38 1.08 0.34 Roger Larsson
Katrineholms OK 4.08 18.43 20.42 30.54 34.45 39.08 42.01 44.11 45.49 46.57 47.31 Katrineholms OK
40 Stefan Eriksson 5.11 12.23 2.34 12.36 1.00 4.10 3.57 2.20 1.55 1.13 0.40 Stefan Eriksson
OK Älgen 5.11 17.34 20.08 32.44 33.44 37.54 41.51 44.11 46.06 47.19 47.59 OK Älgen
41 Mikael Wirén 5.35 12.18 2.33 12.16 1.24 4.48 2.58 2.30 1.49 1.09 0.42 Mikael Wirén
Attunda OK 5.35 17.53 20.26 32.42 34.06 38.54 41.52 44.22 46.11 47.20 48.02 Attunda OK
42 Ola Hultin 3.40 12.05 2.30 14.04 0.57 4.28 5.11 2.13 1.35 1.20 0.36 Ola Hultin
OK Roslagen 3.40 15.45 18.15 32.19 33.16 37.44 42.55 45.08 46.43 48.03 48.39 OK Roslagen
43 Stefan Wångberg 5.17 11.24 3.04 14.34 1.07 4.07 2.59 2.33 2.19 1.19 0.39 Stefan Wångberg
Snättringe SK 5.17 16.41 19.45 34.19 35.26 39.33 42.32 45.05 47.24 48.43 49.22 Snättringe SK
44 Anders Holmqvist 6.17 10.00 2.08 10.33 1.11 4.20 9.21 2.13 1.40 1.10 0.36 Anders Holmqvist
Snättringe SK 6.17 16.17 18.25 28.58 30.09 34.29 43.50 46.03 47.43 48.53 49.29 Snättringe SK
45 Torbjörn Ohlsson 6.17 12.18 2.35 13.29 1.07 4.46 3.09 2.50 1.43 1.10 0.48 Torbjörn Ohlsson
Haninge SOK 6.17 18.35 21.10 34.39 35.46 40.32 43.41 46.31 48.14 49.24 50.12 Haninge SOK
46 Lars Hagelberg 4.42 10.13 3.12 12.32 0.59 7.09 5.01 2.40 2.27 1.04 0.36 Lars Hagelberg
Eksjö SOK 4.42 14.55 18.07 30.39 31.38 38.47 43.48 46.28 48.55 49.59 50.35 Eksjö SOK
47 Magnus Herberthson 4.58 10.19 3.23 13.42 1.21 5.48 3.44 3.08 2.11 1.42 0.54 Magnus Herberthson
Linköpings OK 4.58 15.17 18.40 32.22 33.43 39.31 43.15 46.23 48.34 50.16 51.10 Linköpings OK
48 Janne Nilsson 5.19 15.13 2.18 12.30 1.29 4.53 3.09 2.52 1.44 1.17 0.39 Janne Nilsson
Centrum OK 5.19 20.32 22.50 35.20 36.49 41.42 44.51 47.43 49.27 50.44 51.23 Centrum OK
49 Mats Svensson 4.43 13.41 2.37 14.44 1.16 4.39 3.23 2.26 1.49 1.27 0.51 Mats Svensson
Hjärnarps OL 4.43 18.24 21.01 35.45 37.01 41.40 45.03 47.29 49.18 50.45 51.36 Hjärnarps OL
50 Göran Hellgren 4.26 11.06 3.09 14.02 1.38 5.23 4.25 2.43 2.06 1.43 1.05 Göran Hellgren
OK Södertörn 4.26 15.32 18.41 32.43 34.21 39.44 44.09 46.52 48.58 50.41 51.46 OK Södertörn
51 Per Larsson 5.07 12.22 2.53 13.22 1.33 5.34 3.45 2.54 1.57 1.33 0.56 Per Larsson
OK Klemmingen 5.07 17.29 20.22 33.44 35.17 40.51 44.36 47.30 49.27 51.00 51.56 OK Klemmingen
52 Hans Sundqvist 10.39 11.34 2.20 12.22 1.06 4.29 3.01 2.37 2.15 1.30 0.39 Hans Sundqvist
Tullinge SK 10.39 22.13 24.33 36.55 38.01 42.30 45.31 48.08 50.23 51.53 52.32 Tullinge SK
53 Magnus Hedegård 7.01 12.17 2.32 12.53 1.22 4.54 4.55 3.08 1.48 1.27 0.39 Magnus Hedegård
OK Kolmården 7.01 19.18 21.50 34.43 36.05 40.59 45.54 49.02 50.50 52.17 52.56 OK Kolmården
54 Jan Asketun 4.36 13.29 2.38 14.08 1.26 5.28 3.37 2.54 2.38 1.56 0.45 Jan Asketun
OK Roxen 4.36 18.05 20.43 34.51 36.17 41.45 45.22 48.16 50.54 52.50 53.35 OK Roxen
55 Anders Levin 8.27 10.25 2.39 14.24 1.37 4.34 3.42 3.04 2.15 1.44 0.49 Anders Levin
Svaide Roma SOK 8.27 18.52 21.31 35.55 37.32 42.06 45.48 48.52 51.07 52.51 53.40 Svaide Roma SOK
56 Magnus Axelsson 4.59 13.47 9.34 11.20 1.10 4.43 3.16 2.36 1.49 1.20 0.45 Magnus Axelsson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 4.59 18.46 28.20 39.40 40.50 45.33 48.49 51.25 53.14 54.34 55.19 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
57 Conny Gunnarsson 6.10 12.34 2.20 14.50 1.05 5.07 6.36 2.38 1.57 1.37 0.40 Conny Gunnarsson
OK Älgen 6.10 18.44 21.04 35.54 36.59 42.06 48.42 51.20 53.17 54.54 55.34 OK Älgen
58 Jörgen Hector 12.55 15.41 2.14 11.00 1.07 4.09 2.50 2.43 1.31 1.05 0.34 Jörgen Hector
Snättringe SK 12.55 28.36 30.50 41.50 42.57 47.06 49.56 52.39 54.10 55.15 55.49 Snättringe SK
59 Nils Eklöw 6.29 14.44 2.40 14.21 1.21 6.28 3.24 2.33 2.07 1.24 0.38 Nils Eklöw
OK Södertörn 6.29 21.13 23.53 38.14 39.35 46.03 49.27 52.00 54.07 55.31 56.09 OK Södertörn
60 Ove Rinnbäck 5.48 12.16 2.12 16.23 1.10 4.54 6.52 3.05 2.16 1.22 0.40 Ove Rinnbäck
OK Ravinen 5.48 18.04 20.16 36.39 37.49 42.43 49.35 52.40 54.56 56.18 56.58 OK Ravinen
61 Thorbjörn Lagerström 7.08 13.15 2.59 14.35 1.25 5.49 3.41 3.20 2.44 1.49 0.55 Thorbjörn Lagerström
Nyköpings OK 7.08 20.23 23.22 37.57 39.22 45.11 48.52 52.12 54.56 56.45 57.40 Nyköpings OK
62 Peter Berggren 5.20 15.04 2.39 14.39 1.33 6.38 5.09 3.07 2.25 2.37 1.11 Peter Berggren
OK Kolmården 5.20 20.24 23.03 37.42 39.15 45.53 51.02 54.09 56.34 59.11 1:00.22 OK Kolmården
63 Anders Sjöberg 6.57 13.42 3.34 15.37 1.31 7.02 4.43 3.13 2.32 1.24 0.48 Anders Sjöberg
OK Reftele 6.57 20.39 24.13 39.50 41.21 48.23 53.06 56.19 58.51 1:00.15 1:01.03 OK Reftele
64 Frank Steiner 7.51 15.16 3.09 15.36 1.36 5.37 3.53 3.14 2.54 2.09 1.02 Frank Steiner
Järfälla OK 7.51 23.07 26.16 41.52 43.28 49.05 52.58 56.12 59.06 1:01.15 1:02.17 Järfälla OK
65 Per Wolgast 14.00 17.32 2.12 12.30 1.08 4.28 4.32 2.33 2.33 1.21 0.51 Per Wolgast
Snättringe SK 14.00 31.32 33.44 46.14 47.22 51.50 56.22 58.55 1:01.28 1:02.49 1:03.40 Snättringe SK
66 Rikard Borg 6.24 16.26 3.23 17.12 1.33 6.16 4.00 3.15 2.27 1.48 1.13 Rikard Borg
Linköpings OK 6.24 22.50 26.13 43.25 44.58 51.14 55.14 58.29 1:00.56 1:02.44 1:03.57 Linköpings OK
67 Nigel Cole 11.45 13.21 3.01 16.17 1.16 6.35 3.38 3.08 2.56 1.22 0.49 Nigel Cole
Väsby OK 11.45 25.06 28.07 44.24 45.40 52.15 55.53 59.01 1:01.57 1:03.19 1:04.08 Väsby OK
68 Anders Nilsson 5.31 14.22 2.43 22.57 1.27 6.20 3.40 2.57 3.24 1.52 1.01 Anders Nilsson
Täby OK 5.31 19.53 22.36 45.33 47.00 53.20 57.00 59.57 1:03.21 1:05.13 1:06.14 Täby OK
69 Claes Renner 9.01 13.50 4.10 17.50 1.11 5.22 4.11 4.40 5.32 1.15 0.41 Claes Renner
Haninge SOK 9.01 22.51 27.01 44.51 46.02 51.24 55.35 1:00.15 1:05.47 1:07.02 1:07.43 Haninge SOK
70 Jan Gradin 7.02 17.50 3.43 13.26 1.17 5.09 11.41 3.47 2.41 1.39 0.43 Jan Gradin
Andrarums IF 7.02 24.52 28.35 42.01 43.18 48.27 1:00.08 1:03.55 1:06.36 1:08.15 1:08.58 Andrarums IF
71 Ulf K. Rask 6.40 18.09 3.29 17.32 1.43 7.10 4.16 3.36 3.00 2.35 1.16 Ulf K. Rask
IFK Mora OK 6.40 24.49 28.18 45.50 47.33 54.43 58.59 1:02.35 1:05.35 1:08.10 1:09.26 IFK Mora OK
72 Fredrik Dahlmark 8.42 22.21 3.57 14.22 1.36 6.16 4.53 3.16 2.49 1.25 0.40 Fredrik Dahlmark
Västerås SOK 8.42 31.03 35.00 49.22 50.58 57.14 1:02.07 1:05.23 1:08.12 1:09.37 1:10.17 Västerås SOK
73 Esko Leinonen 20.10 14.11 3.48 15.50 1.42 6.45 6.02 3.59 2.51 1.45 0.40 Esko Leinonen
OK Kolmården 20.10 34.21 38.09 53.59 55.41 1:02.26 1:08.28 1:12.27 1:15.18 1:17.03 1:17.43 OK Kolmården
74 Fredrik Molin 8.09 18.57 2.57 18.33 1.28 8.40 4.50 4.55 7.08 1.53 0.43 Fredrik Molin
Attunda OK 8.09 27.06 30.03 48.36 50.04 58.44 1:03.34 1:08.29 1:15.37 1:17.30 1:18.13 Attunda OK
75 Ulf Lundin 14.16 16.35 3.11 16.46 3.55 6.57 5.58 10.55 2.26 1.29 0.45 Ulf Lundin
OK Södertörn 14.16 30.51 34.02 50.48 54.43 1:01.40 1:07.38 1:18.33 1:20.59 1:22.28 1:23.13 OK Södertörn
76 Örjan Sahl 6.16 36.47 3.31 15.59 1.45 10.21 6.51 3.52 3.31 2.10 0.54 Örjan Sahl
OK Klemmingen 6.16 43.03 46.34 1:02.33 1:04.18 1:14.39 1:21.30 1:25.22 1:28.53 1:31.03 1:31.57 OK Klemmingen
77 Jörgen Eklund 9.56 34.43 15.31 16.16 1.40 6.38 3.59 3.54 2.53 2.19 0.47 Jörgen Eklund
Katrineholms OK 9.56 44.39 1:00.10 1:16.26 1:18.06 1:24.44 1:28.43 1:32.37 1:35.30 1:37.49 1:38.36 Katrineholms OK
Peter Juthberg 4.18 9.33 0.48 Peter Juthberg
Söders-Tyresö 4.18 13.51 44.30 45.18 Söders-Tyresö
Per Backlund 0.58 Per Backlund
OK Södertörn 35.43 36.41 OK Södertörn
Piero Sannicolò 4.33 9.19 2.28 11.54 2.32 3.11 2.12 1.04 0.41 Piero Sannicolò
Tullinge SK 4.33 13.52 16.20 28.14 32.08 34.40 37.51 40.03 41.07 41.48 Tullinge SK
Mats Gunnemyr Mats Gunnemyr
Söders-Tyresö 23.00 Söders-Tyresö
Stefan Henriksson Stefan Henriksson
IFK Enskede IFK Enskede
Mats Karlsson Mats Karlsson
Snättringe SK Snättringe SK
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson
Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK
Per Kretz Per Kretz
OK Ravinen OK Ravinen
Per Spjut Per Spjut
OK Ravinen OK Ravinen