Pl Namn S-1 (74) 1-2 (78) 2-3 (81) 3-4 (54) 4-5 (154) 5-6 (61) 6-7 (57) 7-8 (53) 8-9 (60) 9-10 (92) 10-11 (44) 11-12 (45) 12-13 (100) 13-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Yvonne Andersson 2.46 1.33 1.59 3.21 1.35 1.26 3.13 0.40 2.04 1.41 2.26 1.54 1.25 0.43 Yvonne Andersson
Tullinge SK 2.46 4.19 6.18 9.39 11.14 12.40 15.53 16.33 18.37 20.18 22.44 24.38 26.03 26.46 Tullinge SK
2 Kristina Bergstrand 3.05 1.30 1.57 3.50 1.52 1.49 1.37 0.46 2.00 2.09 3.12 2.15 1.54 0.49 Kristina Bergstrand
Söders-Tyresö 3.05 4.35 6.32 10.22 12.14 14.03 15.40 16.26 18.26 20.35 23.47 26.02 27.56 28.45 Söders-Tyresö
3 Carin Homann 3.14 1.53 1.37 4.45 1.53 1.30 2.29 0.53 2.06 2.07 3.13 3.01 1.51 0.48 Carin Homann
Järfälla OK 3.14 5.07 6.44 11.29 13.22 14.52 17.21 18.14 20.20 22.27 25.40 28.41 30.32 31.20 Järfälla OK
4 Dorothe Spillmann 3.29 1.52 2.12 4.10 2.01 1.41 1.54 0.57 2.43 2.05 3.26 2.49 1.55 0.56 Dorothe Spillmann
IF Thor 3.29 5.21 7.33 11.43 13.44 15.25 17.19 18.16 20.59 23.04 26.30 29.19 31.14 32.10 IF Thor
5 Ulla Molin 3.08 2.02 1.29 3.24 1.41 1.39 1.54 0.39 1.53 1.53 8.49 2.12 1.41 0.49 Ulla Molin
Attunda OK 3.08 5.10 6.39 10.03 11.44 13.23 15.17 15.56 17.49 19.42 28.31 30.43 32.24 33.13 Attunda OK
6 Elisabeth Tollemark 3.26 1.52 1.47 4.28 2.13 1.52 2.37 0.58 2.45 2.05 3.22 2.49 2.05 0.56 Elisabeth Tollemark
Skogsluffarnas OK 3.26 5.18 7.05 11.33 13.46 15.38 18.15 19.13 21.58 24.03 27.25 30.14 32.19 33.15 Skogsluffarnas OK
7 Maria Cole 3.39 2.02 2.04 4.29 2.13 1.46 3.33 0.59 2.31 2.07 3.03 2.19 1.58 0.56 Maria Cole
Väsby OK 3.39 5.41 7.45 12.14 14.27 16.13 19.46 20.45 23.16 25.23 28.26 30.45 32.43 33.39 Väsby OK
8 Maria Kvarnlöf 3.46 2.25 1.45 5.34 2.52 2.23 2.04 0.51 2.28 2.28 3.19 2.54 1.56 0.54 Maria Kvarnlöf
OK Roslagen 3.46 6.11 7.56 13.30 16.22 18.45 20.49 21.40 24.08 26.36 29.55 32.49 34.45 35.39 OK Roslagen
9 Anna Herly 3.05 1.45 2.17 4.29 2.13 4.27 1.54 0.50 2.19 2.11 3.21 4.19 1.57 0.58 Anna Herly
OK Ravinen 3.05 4.50 7.07 11.36 13.49 18.16 20.10 21.00 23.19 25.30 28.51 33.10 35.07 36.05 OK Ravinen
10 Annika Svensson 3.34 2.33 2.14 4.35 2.09 2.13 2.22 0.56 2.54 1.54 3.06 4.58 1.58 0.46 Annika Svensson
Solna OK 3.34 6.07 8.21 12.56 15.05 17.18 19.40 20.36 23.30 25.24 28.30 33.28 35.26 36.12 Solna OK
11 Åsa Lindh 3.32 2.51 3.44 4.05 2.02 4.15 1.57 0.51 2.22 1.49 3.20 3.38 2.06 0.47 Åsa Lindh
Sundbybergs IK 3.32 6.23 10.07 14.12 16.14 20.29 22.26 23.17 25.39 27.28 30.48 34.26 36.32 37.19 Sundbybergs IK
12 Kristina Martelius 3.34 2.10 2.19 4.34 2.08 4.22 2.18 1.00 2.15 2.26 3.33 4.02 1.56 0.53 Kristina Martelius
Attunda OK 3.34 5.44 8.03 12.37 14.45 19.07 21.25 22.25 24.40 27.06 30.39 34.41 36.37 37.30 Attunda OK
13 Madeleine Limpar 3.44 2.02 1.44 4.44 5.05 4.52 1.54 0.45 3.00 1.59 2.54 2.15 1.58 0.54 Madeleine Limpar
Attunda OK 3.44 5.46 7.30 12.14 17.19 22.11 24.05 24.50 27.50 29.49 32.43 34.58 36.56 37.50 Attunda OK
14 Ingrid Mattsson 4.10 2.25 2.57 4.49 2.36 2.13 2.23 0.58 3.20 2.41 3.34 2.37 2.10 1.03 Ingrid Mattsson
OK Älvsjö-Örby 4.10 6.35 9.32 14.21 16.57 19.10 21.33 22.31 25.51 28.32 32.06 34.43 36.53 37.56 OK Älvsjö-Örby
15 Johanna Sundström 3.08 2.42 10.17 3.53 1.50 1.32 2.33 0.45 2.13 1.56 2.58 2.36 1.36 0.51 Johanna Sundström
Järla Orientering 3.08 5.50 16.07 20.00 21.50 23.22 25.55 26.40 28.53 30.49 33.47 36.23 37.59 38.50 Järla Orientering
16 Anna-Karin Rytther 3.43 2.19 2.35 4.51 2.40 2.29 3.17 1.13 2.50 3.11 3.44 3.01 2.21 0.48 Anna-Karin Rytther
Västerbergslagens OL 3.43 6.02 8.37 13.28 16.08 18.37 21.54 23.07 25.57 29.08 32.52 35.53 38.14 39.02 Västerbergslagens OL
17 Cecilia Westström 4.09 2.31 5.16 5.35 2.38 2.43 2.48 0.56 2.26 2.07 3.15 2.59 1.49 0.44 Cecilia Westström
Sundbybergs IK 4.09 6.40 11.56 17.31 20.09 22.52 25.40 26.36 29.02 31.09 34.24 37.23 39.12 39.56 Sundbybergs IK
18 Anna Perneby 5.18 2.14 2.16 5.00 2.14 2.19 2.28 1.29 4.23 3.25 3.20 3.04 2.34 0.56 Anna Perneby
Tullinge SK 5.18 7.32 9.48 14.48 17.02 19.21 21.49 23.18 27.41 31.06 34.26 37.30 40.04 41.00 Tullinge SK
19 Carina Johansson 4.04 2.04 4.19 5.02 2.46 2.13 2.11 1.06 2.52 2.17 3.44 6.46 2.20 1.03 Carina Johansson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 4.04 6.08 10.27 15.29 18.15 20.28 22.39 23.45 26.37 28.54 32.38 39.24 41.44 42.47 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
20 Liselott Kihl 4.23 2.02 3.07 5.27 3.46 2.46 4.19 0.57 3.00 2.16 3.46 4.05 2.51 0.57 Liselott Kihl
Sundbybergs IK 4.23 6.25 9.32 14.59 18.45 21.31 25.50 26.47 29.47 32.03 35.49 39.54 42.45 43.42 Sundbybergs IK
21 Anette Arksand 4.52 2.32 2.36 5.35 2.54 3.12 3.23 1.11 3.32 2.40 4.09 4.05 2.19 1.09 Anette Arksand
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 4.52 7.24 10.00 15.35 18.29 21.41 25.04 26.15 29.47 32.27 36.36 40.41 43.00 44.09 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
22 Katarina Lindbärg 6.19 2.17 2.18 5.10 2.41 2.43 3.54 1.07 3.10 2.42 5.42 3.18 3.27 1.00 Katarina Lindbärg
OK Södertörn 6.19 8.36 10.54 16.04 18.45 21.28 25.22 26.29 29.39 32.21 38.03 41.21 44.48 45.48 OK Södertörn
23 Tina Klang 4.20 2.30 2.34 6.48 2.49 2.21 6.00 1.06 3.03 2.34 6.49 3.12 2.28 0.55 Tina Klang
Hellas Orientering 4.20 6.50 9.24 16.12 19.01 21.22 27.22 28.28 31.31 34.05 40.54 44.06 46.34 47.29 Hellas Orientering
24 Helena Berglind 6.56 3.18 3.09 6.09 3.24 3.10 3.51 1.10 3.19 2.28 5.33 4.07 2.37 0.56 Helena Berglind
OK Södertörn 6.56 10.14 13.23 19.32 22.56 26.06 29.57 31.07 34.26 36.54 42.27 46.34 49.11 50.07 OK Södertörn
25 Ludwina Redtzer 5.16 2.55 2.20 8.26 2.50 3.11 4.28 1.23 4.05 5.39 5.01 4.20 3.00 1.05 Ludwina Redtzer
Attunda OK 5.16 8.11 10.31 18.57 21.47 24.58 29.26 30.49 34.54 40.33 45.34 49.54 52.54 53.59 Attunda OK
26 Elisabeth Hector 5.37 4.16 4.09 7.39 4.40 3.31 3.51 1.20 3.51 3.15 4.46 3.43 3.25 1.10 Elisabeth Hector
Snättringe SK 5.37 9.53 14.02 21.41 26.21 29.52 33.43 35.03 38.54 42.09 46.55 50.38 54.03 55.13 Snättringe SK
27 Charlotte Enges 8.32 3.00 2.41 7.54 3.21 4.17 2.45 1.12 3.53 3.40 4.49 8.46 3.33 1.02 Charlotte Enges
Attunda OK 8.32 11.32 14.13 22.07 25.28 29.45 32.30 33.42 37.35 41.15 46.04 54.50 58.23 59.25 Attunda OK
28 Annette Wigertz 5.55 3.50 24.22 7.13 3.33 3.28 3.32 1.22 4.19 2.43 5.15 4.36 2.55 1.06 Annette Wigertz
Långhundra IF 5.55 9.45 34.07 41.20 44.53 48.21 51.53 53.15 57.34 1:00.17 1:05.32 1:10.08 1:13.03 1:14.09 Långhundra IF