Pl Namn S-1 (120) 1-2 (64) 2-3 (65) 3-4 (80) 4-5 (79) 5-6 (77) 6-7 (90) 7-8 (73) 8-9 (72) 9-10 (95) 10-11 (87) 11-12 (96) 12-13 (100) 13-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Lars Håkan Sandvik 1.50 0.31 3.13 1.12 1.27 2.16 2.45 1.03 0.43 2.49 1.45 1.21 0.26 0.09 Lars Håkan Sandvik
Attunda OK 1.50 2.21 5.34 6.46 8.13 10.29 13.14 14.17 15.00 17.49 19.34 20.55 21.21 21.30 Attunda OK
2 Johan Lundvall 2.03 0.32 3.12 1.18 1.23 2.09 2.43 1.29 1.00 2.41 1.55 1.33 0.21 0.10 Johan Lundvall
Täby OK 2.03 2.35 5.47 7.05 8.28 10.37 13.20 14.49 15.49 18.30 20.25 21.58 22.19 22.29 Täby OK
3 Magnus Rajan 2.18 0.38 3.41 1.42 1.46 2.30 3.02 1.33 0.45 3.09 2.18 1.56 0.27 0.10 Magnus Rajan
IFK Lidingö SOK 2.18 2.56 6.37 8.19 10.05 12.35 15.37 17.10 17.55 21.04 23.22 25.18 25.45 25.55 IFK Lidingö SOK
4 Piero Sannicolò 2.02 0.40 3.30 1.45 1.37 2.17 3.09 1.51 2.01 2.53 2.04 1.38 0.26 0.09 Piero Sannicolò
Tullinge SK 2.02 2.42 6.12 7.57 9.34 11.51 15.00 16.51 18.52 21.45 23.49 25.27 25.53 26.02 Tullinge SK
5 Sven Wigertz 2.07 0.39 4.10 1.41 2.02 2.42 3.21 1.28 1.02 2.53 2.10 1.40 0.30 0.10 Sven Wigertz
Långhundra IF 2.07 2.46 6.56 8.37 10.39 13.21 16.42 18.10 19.12 22.05 24.15 25.55 26.25 26.35 Långhundra IF
6 Per Franzén 2.06 0.35 3.39 1.49 1.57 2.37 3.15 1.22 1.10 3.17 2.24 1.49 0.33 0.10 Per Franzén
OK Södertörn 2.06 2.41 6.20 8.09 10.06 12.43 15.58 17.20 18.30 21.47 24.11 26.00 26.33 26.43 OK Södertörn
7 Peter Nordström 3.08 0.57 3.33 1.21 1.35 2.04 3.21 2.06 1.08 2.59 2.23 1.33 0.32 0.13 Peter Nordström
Täby OK 3.08 4.05 7.38 8.59 10.34 12.38 15.59 18.05 19.13 22.12 24.35 26.08 26.40 26.53 Täby OK
8 Bengt Werdin 2.00 0.38 4.41 1.16 2.15 1.58 2.52 2.41 1.11 3.16 2.09 1.42 0.25 0.10 Bengt Werdin
OK Älvsjö-Örby 2.00 2.38 7.19 8.35 10.50 12.48 15.40 18.21 19.32 22.48 24.57 26.39 27.04 27.14 OK Älvsjö-Örby
9 Anders Björklund 2.16 0.40 3.54 1.59 1.42 2.32 3.27 1.38 0.56 3.16 2.22 2.04 0.27 0.09 Anders Björklund
IFK Enskede 2.16 2.56 6.50 8.49 10.31 13.03 16.30 18.08 19.04 22.20 24.42 26.46 27.13 27.22 IFK Enskede
10 Jan Lavén 2.03 0.39 3.56 1.36 1.57 2.50 3.38 1.34 0.48 3.54 2.30 1.55 0.25 0.09 Jan Lavén
Gustavsbergs OK 2.03 2.42 6.38 8.14 10.11 13.01 16.39 18.13 19.01 22.55 25.25 27.20 27.45 27.54 Gustavsbergs OK
11 Johan Malm 1.54 0.34 3.39 1.29 2.20 2.32 4.53 1.35 1.22 3.06 2.19 1.48 0.25 0.10 Johan Malm
OK Kolmården 1.54 2.28 6.07 7.36 9.56 12.28 17.21 18.56 20.18 23.24 25.43 27.31 27.56 28.06 OK Kolmården
12 Kalle Persson 2.09 0.43 4.12 1.33 1.56 2.47 3.59 1.33 0.59 3.37 2.30 1.53 0.28 0.09 Kalle Persson
Attunda OK 2.09 2.52 7.04 8.37 10.33 13.20 17.19 18.52 19.51 23.28 25.58 27.51 28.19 28.28 Attunda OK
13 Jonas Giding 2.17 0.38 5.14 1.32 1.51 2.46 3.26 1.27 0.52 3.16 2.23 2.24 0.29 0.10 Jonas Giding
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2.17 2.55 8.09 9.41 11.32 14.18 17.44 19.11 20.03 23.19 25.42 28.06 28.35 28.45 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
14 Fredrik Morast 2.27 0.40 4.11 1.47 2.08 2.56 3.37 1.48 1.02 3.35 2.16 1.51 0.33 0.10 Fredrik Morast
Haninge SOK 2.27 3.07 7.18 9.05 11.13 14.09 17.46 19.34 20.36 24.11 26.27 28.18 28.51 29.01 Haninge SOK
15 Peter Hambäck 4.52 0.54 4.09 1.44 1.53 2.42 3.41 1.24 0.57 3.28 2.32 1.52 0.26 0.09 Peter Hambäck
Långhundra IF 4.52 5.46 9.55 11.39 13.32 16.14 19.55 21.19 22.16 25.44 28.16 30.08 30.34 30.43 Långhundra IF
16 Håkan Redtzer 2.30 0.46 4.26 1.49 2.18 3.18 4.25 1.48 1.00 3.45 2.48 2.13 0.35 0.12 Håkan Redtzer
Attunda OK 2.30 3.16 7.42 9.31 11.49 15.07 19.32 21.20 22.20 26.05 28.53 31.06 31.41 31.53 Attunda OK
17 Anders Holmqvist 2.38 0.48 4.23 1.37 1.51 2.53 4.15 1.44 3.20 3.48 2.15 1.54 0.28 0.09 Anders Holmqvist
Snättringe SK 2.38 3.26 7.49 9.26 11.17 14.10 18.25 20.09 23.29 27.17 29.32 31.26 31.54 32.03 Snättringe SK
18 Leif Tynong 2.50 0.46 5.32 1.46 2.30 3.12 3.51 2.01 1.07 3.33 2.18 1.56 0.32 0.12 Leif Tynong
Tullinge SK 2.50 3.36 9.08 10.54 13.24 16.36 20.27 22.28 23.35 27.08 29.26 31.22 31.54 32.06 Tullinge SK
19 Lars Greilert 2.23 0.38 6.40 1.38 2.36 2.36 3.50 2.30 0.53 3.49 2.27 1.39 0.32 0.12 Lars Greilert
Haninge SOK 2.23 3.01 9.41 11.19 13.55 16.31 20.21 22.51 23.44 27.33 30.00 31.39 32.11 32.23 Haninge SOK
20 Erik Andersson 2.30 0.40 4.24 1.56 2.11 2.53 4.23 1.48 0.58 3.20 4.39 2.15 0.33 0.11 Erik Andersson
OK Österåker 2.30 3.10 7.34 9.30 11.41 14.34 18.57 20.45 21.43 25.03 29.42 31.57 32.30 32.41 OK Österåker
21 Eric Huijsers 2.34 0.42 4.16 1.54 4.05 2.31 3.43 2.42 0.52 4.06 3.41 2.08 0.28 0.10 Eric Huijsers
Hammarby IF OF 2.34 3.16 7.32 9.26 13.31 16.02 19.45 22.27 23.19 27.25 31.06 33.14 33.42 33.52 Hammarby IF OF
22 Nils Eklöw 2.56 0.43 6.04 1.45 2.29 3.00 4.54 1.47 0.58 4.03 2.59 1.52 0.35 0.11 Nils Eklöw
OK Södertörn 2.56 3.39 9.43 11.28 13.57 16.57 21.51 23.38 24.36 28.39 31.38 33.30 34.05 34.16 OK Södertörn
22 Johan Sköld 2.36 0.49 4.55 1.52 2.43 3.07 3.59 2.06 1.02 3.58 2.48 3.39 0.29 0.13 Johan Sköld
Järfälla OK 2.36 3.25 8.20 10.12 12.55 16.02 20.01 22.07 23.09 27.07 29.55 33.34 34.03 34.16 Järfälla OK
24 Jan-Olof Bogren 7.42 0.38 3.40 1.23 2.06 2.37 5.04 2.09 0.55 3.39 2.21 1.53 0.33 0.14 Jan-Olof Bogren
Sundbybergs IK 7.42 8.20 12.00 13.23 15.29 18.06 23.10 25.19 26.14 29.53 32.14 34.07 34.40 34.54 Sundbybergs IK
25 Janne Nilsson 2.35 0.44 6.48 1.59 2.51 3.12 4.19 1.52 0.59 3.55 2.48 2.30 0.34 0.11 Janne Nilsson
Centrum OK 2.35 3.19 10.07 12.06 14.57 18.09 22.28 24.20 25.19 29.14 32.02 34.32 35.06 35.17 Centrum OK
26 Stefan Martelius 2.45 1.43 5.25 2.18 2.12 3.15 4.26 2.50 0.52 4.23 3.13 2.09 0.36 0.10 Stefan Martelius
Attunda OK 2.45 4.28 9.53 12.11 14.23 17.38 22.04 24.54 25.46 30.09 33.22 35.31 36.07 36.17 Attunda OK
27 Johan Stridh 2.46 0.50 5.08 2.46 2.31 3.21 4.23 1.56 1.08 5.03 3.04 2.37 0.38 0.09 Johan Stridh
Attunda OK 2.46 3.36 8.44 11.30 14.01 17.22 21.45 23.41 24.49 29.52 32.56 35.33 36.11 36.20 Attunda OK
28 Stefan Redtzer 2.51 0.42 4.29 3.00 4.06 2.59 4.44 1.53 0.59 5.07 3.00 2.22 0.36 0.11 Stefan Redtzer
Attunda OK 2.51 3.33 8.02 11.02 15.08 18.07 22.51 24.44 25.43 30.50 33.50 36.12 36.48 36.59 Attunda OK
29 Jan Lindh 4.23 0.50 5.26 2.30 2.50 3.15 4.51 1.43 1.03 5.08 3.08 2.06 0.38 0.12 Jan Lindh
Sundbybergs IK 4.23 5.13 10.39 13.09 15.59 19.14 24.05 25.48 26.51 31.59 35.07 37.13 37.51 38.03 Sundbybergs IK
30 Claes Renner 3.27 0.46 5.41 2.24 3.00 3.29 5.08 1.56 2.18 5.14 2.37 2.34 0.29 0.10 Claes Renner
Haninge SOK 3.27 4.13 9.54 12.18 15.18 18.47 23.55 25.51 28.09 33.23 36.00 38.34 39.03 39.13 Haninge SOK
31 Leif Mörkfors 3.05 0.49 6.10 2.30 2.57 3.42 5.47 2.03 1.28 4.28 3.07 2.22 0.42 0.11 Leif Mörkfors
Järfälla OK 3.05 3.54 10.04 12.34 15.31 19.13 25.00 27.03 28.31 32.59 36.06 38.28 39.10 39.21 Järfälla OK
32 Bo Lauri 4.56 0.51 5.46 2.20 3.08 3.17 5.13 2.55 1.33 4.21 3.21 2.36 0.34 0.12 Bo Lauri
Snättringe SK 4.56 5.47 11.33 13.53 17.01 20.18 25.31 28.26 29.59 34.20 37.41 40.17 40.51 41.03 Snättringe SK
33 Kent Berggren 4.34 1.08 7.08 2.32 3.21 4.14 5.48 2.43 1.36 5.26 3.44 2.58 0.56 0.26 Kent Berggren
Tullinge SK 4.34 5.42 12.50 15.22 18.43 22.57 28.45 31.28 33.04 38.30 42.14 45.12 46.08 46.34 Tullinge SK
34 Anders Lundberg 3.43 1.08 6.52 2.42 3.39 4.31 6.59 2.52 1.18 5.10 4.16 3.06 0.49 0.19 Anders Lundberg
OK Roslagen 3.43 4.51 11.43 14.25 18.04 22.35 29.34 32.26 33.44 38.54 43.10 46.16 47.05 47.24 OK Roslagen
35 Sven Edvardsson 2.42 2.28 13.09 1.58 2.41 3.21 7.16 1.54 1.09 4.25 2.51 3.31 0.30 0.13 Sven Edvardsson
Sundbybergs IK 2.42 5.10 18.19 20.17 22.58 26.19 33.35 35.29 36.38 41.03 43.54 47.25 47.55 48.08 Sundbybergs IK
36 Anders Johnson 3.41 0.50 12.23 2.10 2.22 3.47 6.21 5.44 1.35 5.40 3.16 2.26 0.51 0.13 Anders Johnson
Järfälla OK 3.41 4.31 16.54 19.04 21.26 25.13 31.34 37.18 38.53 44.33 47.49 50.15 51.06 51.19 Järfälla OK
Anders Lindgren 2.34 0.38 4.44 1.52 2.17 3.03 5.35 3.14 Anders Lindgren
Skellefteå OK 2.34 3.12 7.56 9.48 12.05 15.08 20.43 23.57 31.34 Skellefteå OK
Stefan Henriksson Stefan Henriksson
IFK Enskede IFK Enskede
Stefan Nordström Stefan Nordström
Sigtuna OK Sigtuna OK
Stefan Lund Stefan Lund
OK Linné OK Linné
Peter Landén Peter Landén
Gustavsbergs OK Gustavsbergs OK
Lennart Swahn Lennart Swahn
Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK
Pelle Blom Pelle Blom
IFK Enskede IFK Enskede