Pl Namn S-1 (33) 1-2 (32) 2-3 (31) 3-4 (51) 4-5 (36) 5-6 (41) 6-7 (40) 7-8 (43) 8-9 (44) 9-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Anne-Christine Schunnesson 4.17 2.00 3.16 2.20 5.55 3.55 3.45 2.58 2.36 0.44 Anne-Christine Schunnesson
Attunda OK 4.17 6.17 9.33 11.53 17.48 21.43 25.28 28.26 31.02 31.46 Attunda OK
2 Ulf Carnby 4.52 3.23 3.25 2.27 5.23 8.39 3.52 2.24 2.29 0.47 Ulf Carnby
Täby OK 4.52 8.15 11.40 14.07 19.30 28.09 32.01 34.25 36.54 37.41 Täby OK
3 Mats Törngren 4.51 2.04 3.35 3.22 7.29 5.54 4.09 3.37 3.13 0.44 Mats Törngren
OK Linné 4.51 6.55 10.30 13.52 21.21 27.15 31.24 35.01 38.14 38.58 OK Linné
4 Sven-Olov Norlin 6.04 2.15 3.46 2.46 7.32 5.21 4.23 3.36 2.54 1.05 Sven-Olov Norlin
Rimbo SOK 6.04 8.19 12.05 14.51 22.23 27.44 32.07 35.43 38.37 39.42 Rimbo SOK
5 Leif Nordin 6.07 2.45 2.55 2.56 6.50 4.43 5.10 2.48 4.53 1.03 Leif Nordin
Attunda OK 6.07 8.52 11.47 14.43 21.33 26.16 31.26 34.14 39.07 40.10 Attunda OK
6 Ola Blomdin 5.33 1.54 3.23 6.15 7.22 4.48 4.05 2.50 3.23 1.02 Ola Blomdin
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 5.33 7.27 10.50 17.05 24.27 29.15 33.20 36.10 39.33 40.35 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
7 Christer Andersson 5.26 2.40 3.50 3.47 6.20 5.39 5.04 3.53 3.36 0.40 Christer Andersson
ATG 5.26 8.06 11.56 15.43 22.03 27.42 32.46 36.39 40.15 40.55 ATG
8 Gunnar Kvarnerud 6.12 2.13 3.45 3.48 7.47 4.29 4.39 4.07 3.22 0.56 Gunnar Kvarnerud
Länna IF 6.12 8.25 12.10 15.58 23.45 28.14 32.53 37.00 40.22 41.18 Länna IF
9 Lena Johnsson 6.14 2.48 3.55 3.31 7.14 5.28 4.43 3.05 4.33 1.05 Lena Johnsson
Rånäs OK 6.14 9.02 12.57 16.28 23.42 29.10 33.53 36.58 41.31 42.36 Rånäs OK
10 Ditric von Rosen 7.57 2.10 3.20 4.28 6.22 3.58 6.50 2.56 4.35 0.54 Ditric von Rosen
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 7.57 10.07 13.27 17.55 24.17 28.15 35.05 38.01 42.36 43.30 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
11 Rolf Andersson 6.45 1.59 4.08 3.04 6.55 7.16 4.34 3.56 3.49 1.12 Rolf Andersson
Rimbo SOK 6.45 8.44 12.52 15.56 22.51 30.07 34.41 38.37 42.26 43.38 Rimbo SOK
12 Åke Karlsson 6.32 2.14 4.36 3.33 8.03 5.48 5.07 3.40 3.55 0.51 Åke Karlsson
Häverödals SK 6.32 8.46 13.22 16.55 24.58 30.46 35.53 39.33 43.28 44.19 Häverödals SK
13 Britt Larsson 10.26 2.20 4.16 3.40 6.46 5.08 4.30 3.22 3.23 0.54 Britt Larsson
Länna IF 10.26 12.46 17.02 20.42 27.28 32.36 37.06 40.28 43.51 44.45 Länna IF
14 Jan-Olof Malm 5.29 2.24 3.51 8.42 8.09 5.56 4.19 3.22 4.20 0.54 Jan-Olof Malm
Sigtuna OK 5.29 7.53 11.44 20.26 28.35 34.31 38.50 42.12 46.32 47.26 Sigtuna OK
15 Staffan Gantelius 6.46 2.50 4.03 5.50 8.39 5.58 5.29 3.46 4.19 0.58 Staffan Gantelius
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 6.46 9.36 13.39 19.29 28.08 34.06 39.35 43.21 47.40 48.38 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
16 Stig Jaremalm 5.53 3.33 7.56 3.41 8.50 5.18 5.38 7.04 3.12 0.54 Stig Jaremalm
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 5.53 9.26 17.22 21.03 29.53 35.11 40.49 47.53 51.05 51.59 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
17 Björn Eriksson 5.38 3.59 5.20 8.45 7.38 5.47 5.17 3.40 5.19 0.55 Björn Eriksson
OK Roslagen 5.38 9.37 14.57 23.42 31.20 37.07 42.24 46.04 51.23 52.18 OK Roslagen
18 Jan-Erik Holm 6.17 2.44 4.48 8.38 8.09 5.34 5.18 6.34 4.17 1.03 Jan-Erik Holm
Vallsta SK 6.17 9.01 13.49 22.27 30.36 36.10 41.28 48.02 52.19 53.22 Vallsta SK
19 Sören Eriksson 7.06 2.32 4.00 9.32 10.20 5.36 5.05 3.45 4.10 1.24 Sören Eriksson
Länna IF 7.06 9.38 13.38 23.10 33.30 39.06 44.11 47.56 52.06 53.30 Länna IF
20 Kristina Nygren Frisk 7.44 2.29 4.36 6.12 8.20 6.47 7.47 4.06 4.41 1.22 Kristina Nygren Frisk
Attunda OK 7.44 10.13 14.49 21.01 29.21 36.08 43.55 48.01 52.42 54.04 Attunda OK
21 Thomas Hoff 6.50 2.23 5.28 2.42 8.25 11.45 5.02 4.26 6.01 1.14 Thomas Hoff
Rimbo SOK 6.50 9.13 14.41 17.23 25.48 37.33 42.35 47.01 53.02 54.16 Rimbo SOK
22 Kristina Eriksson 18.09 2.49 4.43 4.07 7.40 6.33 5.09 3.49 3.46 0.55 Kristina Eriksson
Länna IF 18.09 20.58 25.41 29.48 37.28 44.01 49.10 52.59 56.45 57.40 Länna IF
23 Ylva Nilsson 12.04 2.13 3.38 2.59 7.05 17.04 4.59 4.25 5.14 0.52 Ylva Nilsson
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 12.04 14.17 17.55 20.54 27.59 45.03 50.02 54.27 59.41 1:00.33 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
24 Lennart Jansson 5.48 2.14 3.28 17.50 9.55 5.36 5.23 4.27 5.53 0.54 Lennart Jansson
Häverödals SK 5.48 8.02 11.30 29.20 39.15 44.51 50.14 54.41 1:00.34 1:01.28 Häverödals SK
25 Hans Holmberg 11.09 2.56 4.26 4.19 9.15 8.23 6.03 7.41 6.31 1.18 Hans Holmberg
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 11.09 14.05 18.31 22.50 32.05 40.28 46.31 54.12 1:00.43 1:02.01 Vallentuna-Össeby OL
26 Ann Sjöberg 7.43 2.48 4.52 5.49 14.30 8.14 7.30 4.55 5.22 1.23 Ann Sjöberg
Enebybergs IF 7.43 10.31 15.23 21.12 35.42 43.56 51.26 56.21 1:01.43 1:03.06 Enebybergs IF
27 Lars-Olov Andersson 8.26 3.22 6.30 5.14 11.38 7.30 6.55 5.09 7.23 1.25 Lars-Olov Andersson
Sigtuna OK 8.26 11.48 18.18 23.32 35.10 42.40 49.35 54.44 1:02.07 1:03.32 Sigtuna OK
28 Lars Hallén 7.31 2.24 3.49 18.03 10.12 5.40 5.20 4.25 6.03 1.13 Lars Hallén
Häverödals SK 7.31 9.55 13.44 31.47 41.59 47.39 52.59 57.24 1:03.27 1:04.40 Häverödals SK
29 Dennis Passmore 8.25 3.19 6.45 12.06 9.35 6.27 6.42 4.21 6.06 1.07 Dennis Passmore
Sigtuna OK 8.25 11.44 18.29 30.35 40.10 46.37 53.19 57.40 1:03.46 1:04.53 Sigtuna OK
30 Sven-Erik Widin 7.06 4.38 6.10 5.23 11.48 6.54 7.55 14.48 5.24 1.28 Sven-Erik Widin
OK Österåker 7.06 11.44 17.54 23.17 35.05 41.59 49.54 1:04.42 1:10.06 1:11.34 OK Österåker
31 Ulf Åström 11.25 4.14 21.24 8.58 17.39 14.58 17.20 5.52 14.12 1.26 Ulf Åström
OK Roslagen 11.25 15.39 37.03 46.01 1:03.40 1:18.38 1:35.58 1:41.50 1:56.02 1:57.28 OK Roslagen
32 Annika Nitz 8.26 4.24 7.17 6.33 12.42 1:07.49 16.32 9.27 8.36 1.41 Annika Nitz
Länna IF 8.26 12.50 20.07 26.40 39.22 1:47.11 2:03.43 2:13.10 2:21.46 2:23.27 Länna IF
Carl Lang 13.40 3.41 4.40 21.17 Carl Lang
OK Österåker 13.40 17.21 22.01 43.18 50.36 OK Österåker
Bengt Friberg 5.15 2.21 6.23 3.20 6.30 6.22 4.37 2.55 Bengt Friberg
Järfälla OK 5.15 7.36 13.59 17.19 23.49 30.11 34.48 37.43 Järfälla OK