Pl Namn S-1 (80) 1-2 (81) 2-3 (74) 3-4 (70) 4-5 (71) 5-6 (65) 6-7 (73) 7-8 (75) 8-9 (200) 9-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Torbjörn Lännevall 1.09 5.02 5.34 3.12 2.43 5.50 10.49 2.43 1.25 0.25 Torbjörn Lännevall
OK Roslagen 1.09 6.11 11.45 14.57 17.40 23.30 34.19 37.02 38.27 38.52 OK Roslagen
2 Per Backlund 1.26 5.44 4.59 3.10 2.47 6.19 10.21 2.43 1.34 0.24 Per Backlund
OK Södertörn 1.26 7.10 12.09 15.19 18.06 24.25 34.46 37.29 39.03 39.27 OK Södertörn
3 Peter Lundberg 1.16 6.37 5.58 3.53 2.54 5.50 10.50 2.46 1.26 0.22 Peter Lundberg
Järfälla OK 1.16 7.53 13.51 17.44 20.38 26.28 37.18 40.04 41.30 41.52 Järfälla OK
4 Pär Westblad 1.22 5.33 5.52 3.40 2.51 6.09 11.28 3.18 1.35 0.28 Pär Westblad
OK Ravinen 1.22 6.55 12.47 16.27 19.18 25.27 36.55 40.13 41.48 42.16 OK Ravinen
5 Sven Olov Hellström 1.07 5.50 5.18 3.32 2.55 7.31 12.10 2.42 1.41 0.27 Sven Olov Hellström
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1.07 6.57 12.15 15.47 18.42 26.13 38.23 41.05 42.46 43.13 Strängnäs-Malmby OL
6 Ulf Burman 1.19 7.53 6.06 3.58 2.56 6.41 11.16 2.36 1.23 0.24 Ulf Burman
Gustavsbergs OK 1.19 9.12 15.18 19.16 22.12 28.53 40.09 42.45 44.08 44.32 Gustavsbergs OK
7 Lars Palmqvist 1.21 6.16 6.33 4.08 3.09 7.55 12.51 3.15 1.39 0.30 Lars Palmqvist
Järfälla OK 1.21 7.37 14.10 18.18 21.27 29.22 42.13 45.28 47.07 47.37 Järfälla OK
8 Johnny Junegard 1.14 8.19 6.07 3.29 3.20 8.12 12.45 3.19 2.05 0.27 Johnny Junegard
Tullinge SK 1.14 9.33 15.40 19.09 22.29 30.41 43.26 46.45 48.50 49.17 Tullinge SK
9 Joakim Eriksson 1.24 6.29 6.34 4.22 3.20 7.29 15.44 2.59 1.40 0.28 Joakim Eriksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1.24 7.53 14.27 18.49 22.09 29.38 45.22 48.21 50.01 50.29 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
10 Anders Mattsson 1.50 6.53 6.33 3.56 3.27 7.06 15.03 3.51 1.48 0.29 Anders Mattsson
OK Älvsjö-Örby 1.50 8.43 15.16 19.12 22.39 29.45 44.48 48.39 50.27 50.56 OK Älvsjö-Örby
11 Johan Palmgren 1.23 6.36 7.49 4.04 3.33 8.39 14.12 3.19 1.53 0.25 Johan Palmgren
Täby OK 1.23 7.59 15.48 19.52 23.25 32.04 46.16 49.35 51.28 51.53 Täby OK
12 Lars Forsberg 1.38 6.43 7.33 3.47 3.25 8.29 14.49 3.08 1.56 0.32 Lars Forsberg
OK Ravinen 1.38 8.21 15.54 19.41 23.06 31.35 46.24 49.32 51.28 52.00 OK Ravinen
13 Ronny Nordgren 1.40 8.01 8.17 4.35 3.21 7.57 13.48 3.29 2.01 0.30 Ronny Nordgren
Sundbybergs IK 1.40 9.41 17.58 22.33 25.54 33.51 47.39 51.08 53.09 53.39 Sundbybergs IK
14 Matts Andersson 1.27 7.16 7.17 4.21 3.53 9.01 15.21 3.59 1.48 0.30 Matts Andersson
OK Ravinen 1.27 8.43 16.00 20.21 24.14 33.15 48.36 52.35 54.23 54.53 OK Ravinen
15 Peder Karlsson 1.51 7.49 7.10 4.46 3.34 9.24 13.40 3.59 2.18 0.39 Peder Karlsson
Rånäs OK 1.51 9.40 16.50 21.36 25.10 34.34 48.14 52.13 54.31 55.10 Rånäs OK
16 Lars Gerhardsson 2.23 7.06 7.45 5.32 3.26 8.26 15.02 3.39 2.02 0.29 Lars Gerhardsson
Attunda OK 2.23 9.29 17.14 22.46 26.12 34.38 49.40 53.19 55.21 55.50 Attunda OK
17 Jan Kihl 1.47 7.10 7.35 4.36 3.43 11.27 15.58 3.42 2.06 0.32 Jan Kihl
Sundbybergs IK 1.47 8.57 16.32 21.08 24.51 36.18 52.16 55.58 58.04 58.36 Sundbybergs IK
18 Lars Öhrman 2.14 7.58 8.16 4.56 4.26 9.50 16.42 3.43 2.13 0.30 Lars Öhrman
Stockholms OK 2.14 10.12 18.28 23.24 27.50 37.40 54.22 58.05 1:00.18 1:00.48 Stockholms OK
19 Roger Tinglöf 2.58 8.13 8.05 5.39 4.13 8.33 22.40 3.11 1.43 0.27 Roger Tinglöf
Väsby OK 2.58 11.11 19.16 24.55 29.08 37.41 1:00.21 1:03.32 1:05.15 1:05.42 Väsby OK
20 Björn Salomonsson 2.05 9.11 8.22 5.18 4.34 10.41 18.48 4.33 2.34 0.35 Björn Salomonsson
Snättringe SK 2.05 11.16 19.38 24.56 29.30 40.11 58.59 1:03.32 1:06.06 1:06.41 Snättringe SK
21 Krister Gumaelius 2.46 8.33 8.41 5.57 4.27 10.51 19.28 5.06 2.56 0.49 Krister Gumaelius
Waxholms OK 2.46 11.19 20.00 25.57 30.24 41.15 1:00.43 1:05.49 1:08.45 1:09.34 Waxholms OK
22 Stefan Sundelius 1.52 8.11 8.33 5.01 4.19 9.19 25.01 5.00 2.12 0.36 Stefan Sundelius
Järfälla OK 1.52 10.03 18.36 23.37 27.56 37.15 1:02.16 1:07.16 1:09.28 1:10.04 Järfälla OK
23 Jan Nettelbjer 1.42 9.54 8.15 6.01 7.01 10.11 21.01 3.39 2.02 0.23 Jan Nettelbjer
Järfälla OK 1.42 11.36 19.51 25.52 32.53 43.04 1:04.05 1:07.44 1:09.46 1:10.09 Järfälla OK
24 Göran Ivarez 3.38 27.17 8.47 4.44 4.51 8.59 20.54 5.33 1.59 0.34 Göran Ivarez
OK Södertörn 3.38 30.55 39.42 44.26 49.17 58.16 1:19.10 1:24.43 1:26.42 1:27.16 OK Södertörn
25 Kenneth Pettersson 3.14 36.54 9.27 9.45 5.57 13.19 23.58 6.56 2.47 0.41 Kenneth Pettersson
Järfälla OK 3.14 40.08 49.35 59.20 1:05.17 1:18.36 1:42.34 1:49.30 1:52.17 1:52.58 Järfälla OK
Pär Dahlström 2.33 Pär Dahlström
Tullinge SK 2.33 1:11.41 Tullinge SK
Ola Mårtensson Ola Mårtensson
Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK
Jan Eskilsson Jan Eskilsson
Haninge SOK Haninge SOK
Anders Winald Anders Winald
Hellas Orientering Hellas Orientering
Anders Lund Anders Lund
Järfälla OK Järfälla OK