Pl Namn S-1 (71) 1-2 (78) 2-3 (47) 3-4 (46) 4-5 (50) 5-6 (80) 6-7 (57) 7-8 (59) 8-9 (52) 9-10 (54) 10-11 (68) 11-12 (64) 12-13 (65) 13-14 (200) 14-M Namn
Klubb Klubb
1 Per-Olof Fernberg 3.53 3.22 2.13 1.40 2.10 3.37 5.24 2.59 2.36 4.10 4.54 1.52 0.55 0.36 0.18 Per-Olof Fernberg
IS Skanne 3.53 7.15 9.28 11.08 13.18 16.55 22.19 25.18 27.54 32.04 36.58 38.50 39.45 40.21 40.39 IS Skanne
2 Bo Olofsson 4.25 3.29 2.18 1.54 2.33 4.38 5.49 2.17 2.58 3.55 4.45 1.59 0.45 0.39 0.16 Bo Olofsson
Hästveda OK 4.25 7.54 10.12 12.06 14.39 19.17 25.06 27.23 30.21 34.16 39.01 41.00 41.45 42.24 42.40 Hästveda OK
3 Tadeusz Rutkowski 4.38 3.34 2.12 1.44 2.46 4.14 5.32 2.52 3.24 3.46 5.18 1.45 0.44 0.35 0.20 Tadeusz Rutkowski
Polish Mil Team 4.38 8.12 10.24 12.08 14.54 19.08 24.40 27.32 30.56 34.42 40.00 41.45 42.29 43.04 43.24 Polish Mil Team
4 Kent Ekdahl 4.35 3.30 2.15 2.00 2.14 4.21 6.04 2.39 2.46 4.13 4.53 2.08 0.55 0.44 0.20 Kent Ekdahl
Emmaboda Verda OK 4.35 8.05 10.20 12.20 14.34 18.55 24.59 27.38 30.24 34.37 39.30 41.38 42.33 43.17 43.37 Emmaboda Verda OK
5 Göran Rundgren 4.47 3.32 2.27 1.43 2.28 4.08 5.54 2.31 3.15 4.29 5.15 1.53 0.50 0.37 0.20 Göran Rundgren
Lessebo OK 4.47 8.19 10.46 12.29 14.57 19.05 24.59 27.30 30.45 35.14 40.29 42.22 43.12 43.49 44.09 Lessebo OK
6 Håkan Nilsson 4.48 3.29 2.22 2.22 2.17 3.56 7.29 2.36 2.37 3.45 4.49 2.00 0.50 0.37 0.18 Håkan Nilsson
Malmö OK 4.48 8.17 10.39 13.01 15.18 19.14 26.43 29.19 31.56 35.41 40.30 42.30 43.20 43.57 44.15 Malmö OK
7 Benkt Anderson 5.14 4.12 2.25 2.20 2.24 4.29 6.01 2.32 2.54 4.09 5.14 2.00 0.49 0.39 0.19 Benkt Anderson
Lunds OK 5.14 9.26 11.51 14.11 16.35 21.04 27.05 29.37 32.31 36.40 41.54 43.54 44.43 45.22 45.41 Lunds OK
8 Göran Bengtsson 5.01 3.52 2.26 1.59 2.14 4.35 6.36 2.40 2.50 4.34 5.29 2.12 1.04 0.42 0.21 Göran Bengtsson
Tockarps IK 5.01 8.53 11.19 13.18 15.32 20.07 26.43 29.23 32.13 36.47 42.16 44.28 45.32 46.14 46.35 Tockarps IK
9 Eric Tenland 4.41 3.46 2.39 2.06 2.26 4.15 6.29 2.44 3.16 4.31 6.06 1.57 0.52 0.36 0.17 Eric Tenland
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 4.41 8.27 11.06 13.12 15.38 19.53 26.22 29.06 32.22 36.53 42.59 44.56 45.48 46.24 46.41 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
10 Ulf Jönsson 4.52 3.47 2.47 2.10 3.41 5.18 6.23 2.31 3.05 4.15 4.59 2.13 1.01 0.45 0.27 Ulf Jönsson
Laholms IF OK 4.52 8.39 11.26 13.36 17.17 22.35 28.58 31.29 34.34 38.49 43.48 46.01 47.02 47.47 48.14 Laholms IF OK
11 Waste Byström 4.32 3.56 3.34 2.11 2.50 4.21 6.30 2.46 3.55 4.41 5.07 2.20 0.51 0.45 0.19 Waste Byström
OK Virdarna 4.32 8.28 12.02 14.13 17.03 21.24 27.54 30.40 34.35 39.16 44.23 46.43 47.34 48.19 48.38 OK Virdarna
12 Göran Svensson 4.25 3.48 2.26 1.55 2.33 4.35 6.52 2.43 4.04 5.39 5.06 2.15 1.20 0.43 0.21 Göran Svensson
FK Finn 4.25 8.13 10.39 12.34 15.07 19.42 26.34 29.17 33.21 39.00 44.06 46.21 47.41 48.24 48.45 FK Finn
13 Ingemar Andersson 5.17 4.25 2.53 2.35 2.13 4.07 6.47 3.07 2.48 4.10 6.09 2.26 0.55 0.47 0.21 Ingemar Andersson
OK Orion 5.17 9.42 12.35 15.10 17.23 21.30 28.17 31.24 34.12 38.22 44.31 46.57 47.52 48.39 49.00 OK Orion
14 Kim Pettersson 5.02 3.41 2.38 2.00 2.38 4.40 7.01 2.53 3.28 4.53 6.06 2.05 1.01 0.58 0.23 Kim Pettersson
Hästveda OK 5.02 8.43 11.21 13.21 15.59 20.39 27.40 30.33 34.01 38.54 45.00 47.05 48.06 49.04 49.27 Hästveda OK
15 Anders Andreasson 5.25 4.25 2.29 1.57 2.38 4.38 7.58 3.00 4.20 4.52 4.59 2.02 0.53 0.46 0.23 Anders Andreasson
Emmaboda Verda OK 5.25 9.50 12.19 14.16 16.54 21.32 29.30 32.30 36.50 41.42 46.41 48.43 49.36 50.22 50.45 Emmaboda Verda OK
16 Roy Owesson 4.38 4.47 2.32 1.56 2.15 4.09 7.24 2.43 2.59 6.51 6.28 1.59 1.02 0.45 0.26 Roy Owesson
Helsingborgs SOK 4.38 9.25 11.57 13.53 16.08 20.17 27.41 30.24 33.23 40.14 46.42 48.41 49.43 50.28 50.54 Helsingborgs SOK
17 Jan Flansbjer 4.41 3.48 2.34 1.59 2.55 5.32 6.42 3.08 3.53 4.59 6.23 2.38 1.50 0.50 0.18 Jan Flansbjer
Ringsjö OK 4.41 8.29 11.03 13.02 15.57 21.29 28.11 31.19 35.12 40.11 46.34 49.12 51.02 51.52 52.10 Ringsjö OK
18 Anders Wetterling 4.38 4.04 3.02 8.32 2.10 4.08 6.22 2.56 3.07 4.34 4.56 2.00 0.53 0.47 0.17 Anders Wetterling
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 4.38 8.42 11.44 20.16 22.26 26.34 32.56 35.52 38.59 43.33 48.29 50.29 51.22 52.09 52.26 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
19 Jan Persson 5.32 4.13 4.00 2.48 3.57 5.55 8.00 3.26 4.50 5.15 6.58 3.22 1.08 0.52 0.27 Jan Persson
Ystads OK 5.32 9.45 13.45 16.33 20.30 26.25 34.25 37.51 42.41 47.56 54.54 58.16 59.24 1:00.16 1:00.43 Ystads OK
20 Bengt-Åke Nilsson 6.34 4.50 3.13 2.49 3.08 5.47 8.56 3.41 4.08 6.03 6.57 2.48 1.20 1.03 0.28 Bengt-Åke Nilsson
OK Torfinn 6.34 11.24 14.37 17.26 20.34 26.21 35.17 38.58 43.06 49.09 56.06 58.54 1:00.14 1:01.17 1:01.45 OK Torfinn
21 Thorwald Fransson 7.43 5.07 3.42 2.40 3.32 6.21 9.04 3.19 3.50 6.10 6.51 3.04 0.57 0.57 0.27 Thorwald Fransson
OK Virdarna 7.43 12.50 16.32 19.12 22.44 29.05 38.09 41.28 45.18 51.28 58.19 1:01.23 1:02.20 1:03.17 1:03.44 OK Virdarna
22 Ebbe Malm 4.42 3.31 3.13 2.21 2.48 4.57 6.47 3.22 6.07 6.23 5.46 11.41 0.57 0.50 0.24 Ebbe Malm
Markaryds FK 4.42 8.13 11.26 13.47 16.35 21.32 28.19 31.41 37.48 44.11 49.57 1:01.38 1:02.35 1:03.25 1:03.49 Markaryds FK
23 Leif Karlsson 5.54 7.10 2.58 3.08 2.38 4.44 7.17 6.40 3.23 5.44 5.19 7.29 1.20 0.48 0.28 Leif Karlsson
Frosta OK 5.54 13.04 16.02 19.10 21.48 26.32 33.49 40.29 43.52 49.36 54.55 1:02.24 1:03.44 1:04.32 1:05.00 Frosta OK
24 Börje Andersson 6.18 5.20 3.13 2.38 2.56 5.21 8.20 3.52 4.27 8.13 10.18 3.22 1.08 0.45 0.24 Börje Andersson
OK Torfinn 6.18 11.38 14.51 17.29 20.25 25.46 34.06 37.58 42.25 50.38 1:00.56 1:04.18 1:05.26 1:06.11 1:06.35 OK Torfinn
John Ohlandersson 4.38 3.20 2.39 2.14 2.25 4.28 6.24 3.24 5.58 2.06 0.52 0.36 0.20 John Ohlandersson
Örkelljunga FK 4.38 7.58 10.37 12.51 15.16 19.44 26.08 29.32 36.19 42.17 44.23 45.15 45.51 46.11 Örkelljunga FK